Results For
York YMCA Virtual 5K Turkey Trot

York, PA 17401
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                                               Gender City                     State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                                            Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== ==== ================================================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     7953 Ben Schott                                         M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:15:30.50 0:15:26.61 4:58  21  84.1       1        M Overall 
2     8254 Ethan Gatchell                                     M      RED LION                 PA    US      0:15:40.05 0:15:37.92 5:02  21  83.1       1        M 20-24   
3     7974 Tyler McFeaters                                    M      Fredericksburg           PA    US      0:15:47.03 0:15:43.61 5:04  21  82.6       2        M 20-24   
4     8648 Chris Sheaffer                                     M      Portland                 OR    US      0:16:00.35 0:15:57.10 5:08  34  82.8       1        M 30-34   
5     9167 Andrew Erickson                                    M      Lebanon                  NH    US      0:16:07.71 0:16:03.53 5:10  23  80.8       3        M 20-24   
6     9214 Dylan Hartlaub                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:16:10.93 0:16:06.79 5:11  23  80.6       4        M 20-24   
7     8217 Joshua Pardoe                                      M      Columbia                 MD    US      0:16:16.95 0:16:15.02 5:14  24  79.9       5        M 20-24   
8     6712 Joseph Mummert                                     M      Ramsey                   NJ    US      0:16:23.09 0:16:19.14 5:15  31  80.0       2        M 30-34   
9     7598 Bryce Gable                                        M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:16:33.01 0:16:24.89 5:17  19  79.1       1        M 15-19   
10    8967 Kirk Mummert                                       M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:16:28.49 0:16:25.49 5:17  22  79.0       6        M 20-24   
11    7644 Galen Fitzkee                                      M      Manheim                  PA    US      0:16:30.10 0:16:25.94 5:17  19  79.0       2        M 15-19   
12    8098 chad long                                          M      East Berlin              PA    US      0:16:33.18 0:16:30.75 5:19  19  78.6       3        M 15-19   
13    5759 Jacob Montgomery                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:16:39.27 0:16:31.31 5:19  19  78.6       4        M 15-19   
14    7371 Evan Schlosser                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:16:40.75 0:16:38.48 5:21  18  78.1       5        M 15-19   
15    7715 Edmund Williams                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:16:44.32 0:16:41.71 5:22  20  77.8       7        M 20-24   
16    6445 Timmy Buzynski                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:17:04.49 0:16:57.04 5:27  18  76.7       6        M 15-19   
17    5760 Jack Warehime                                      M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:17:18.21 0:17:14.36 5:33  18  75.4       7        M 15-19   
18    7029 Brody McElwain                                     M      Manchester               PA    US      0:17:28.69 0:17:22.56 5:36  20  74.7       8        M 20-24   
19    8175 Cole Perry                                         M      Yorkk                    PA    US      0:17:29.02 0:17:26.40 5:37  14  78.6       1        M 11-14   
20    8965 Patrick Hickey                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:17:32.38 0:17:26.44 5:37  40  78.6       1        M 40-44   
21    6856 Ryan Neubauer                                      M      Brewster                 NY    US      0:17:32.39 0:17:29.93 5:38  15  76.9       8        M 15-19   
22    7952 Eric Denlinger                                     M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:17:36.96 0:17:32.01 5:39  22  74.0       9        M 20-24   
23    7813 Cooper Linde                                       M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:17:46.46 0:17:34.49 5:39  31  74.3       3        M 30-34   
24    7815 H. Linde                                           M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:17:46.41 0:17:34.91 5:40  4              1        M 0- 7    
25    8944 Collin Wolf                                        M      New Park                 PA    US      0:17:42.16 0:17:36.89 5:40  16  75.2       9        M 15-19   
26    9145 Dietrich Linde                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:17:56.32 0:17:45.00 5:43  29  73.2       1        M 25-29   
27    8585 Caleb Bakalyar                                     M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:17:50.22 0:17:45.46 5:43  18  73.2       10       M 15-19   
28    5848 Jeb Fregm                                          M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:18:00.65 0:17:51.98 5:45  19  72.7       11       M 15-19   
29    8253 Joel Gatchell                                      M      RED LION                 PA    US      0:18:03.07 0:17:53.99 5:46  20  72.5       10       M 20-24   
30    5615 Ryan Corbitt                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:18:10.76 0:18:08.51 5:50  17  72.2       12       M 15-19   
31    7914 Caleb Tuten                                        M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:18:13.92 0:18:09.15 5:51  25  71.5       2        M 25-29   
32    7770 Ryan Myers                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:18:19.80 0:18:13.30 5:52  42  76.3       2        M 40-44   
33    8597 Timothy Moyer                                      M      Pittsburgh               PA    US      0:18:19.52 0:18:14.98 5:52  29  71.2       3        M 25-29   
34    6503 Joshua McKenzie                                    M      Dover                    PA    US      0:18:23.20 0:18:16.42 5:53  18  71.1       13       M 15-19   
35    8922 Thaddeus Cwiklinski                                M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:19:08.00 0:18:17.13 5:53  22  71.0       11       M 20-24   
36    7827 Joshua Malerich                                    M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:20:34.32 0:18:23.71 5:55  24  70.6       12       M 20-24   
37    4769 Zachary Shelley                                    M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:18:38.35 0:18:25.91 5:56  22  70.4       13       M 20-24   
38    7364 Daniel May                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:18:51.10 0:18:26.99 5:56  36  72.3       1        M 35-39   
39    8868 Robert Yoka                                        M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:18:34.00 0:18:28.04 5:57  19  70.3       14       M 15-19   
40    6913 Adam Barley                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:18:34.73 0:18:31.10 5:58  22  70.1       14       M 20-24   
41    9262 Dylan Ackerman                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:18:45.88 0:18:32.15 5:58  15  72.6       15       M 15-19   
42    8933 Andrew Hartman                                     M      Dover                    PA    US      0:18:38.95 0:18:34.33 5:59  40  73.9       3        M 40-44   
43    8219 Nathan King                                        M      Marietta                 PA    US      0:18:48.12 0:18:41.64 6:01  22  69.5       15       M 20-24   
44    8241 Michael Hampton                                    M      Longmeadow               MA    US      0:18:51.52 0:18:42.11 6:01  21  69.4       16       M 20-24   
45    4899 Josh Angotti                                       M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:18:47.49 0:18:43.68 6:02  41  73.7       4        M 40-44   
46    9043 Caleb Elder                                        M      Warfordsburg             PA    US      0:19:48.17 0:18:46.64 6:03  15  71.6       16       M 15-19   
47    8989 Williamson Vedder                                  M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:19:05.24 0:18:47.81 6:03  27  69.1       4        M 25-29   
48    6717 Griffin Conaway                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:19:05.08 0:18:55.90 6:06  17  69.2       17       M 15-19   
49    5895 Joseph Nardo                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:19:03.53 0:18:56.64 6:06  38  71.4       2        M 35-39   
50    8932 Nathaniel Pardoe                                   M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:19:02.75 0:18:57.81 6:06  24  68.5       17       M 20-24   
51    7148 Nicholas Palka                                     M      Elkton                   MD    US      0:19:17.10 0:18:58.86 6:07  39  71.7       3        M 35-39   
52    5081 Ryan McKowen                                       M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:19:08.68 0:19:03.42 6:08  15  70.6       18       M 15-19   
53    9186 Maddie Warrender                                   F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:19:20.73 0:19:04.92 6:09  19  77.4       1        F Overall 
54    6487 Brian McEvily                                      M      Interlaken               NJ    US      0:19:34.74 0:19:11.80 6:11  34  68.8       4        M 30-34   
55    6980 JOSEPH RIZZUTO                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:19:15.88 0:19:13.40 6:11  15  70.0       19       M 15-19   
56    7276 Bethany Weaver                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:19:21.04 0:19:15.08 6:12  20  76.7       1        F 20-24   
57    6599 Jacob Franklin                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:19:24.03 0:19:15.42 6:12  18  67.5       20       M 15-19   
58    6979 DAVID Rizzuto                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:19:26.08 0:19:23.97 6:15  52  77.2       1        M 50-54   
59    7555 Chuck Lockwood                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:19:33.04 0:19:24.64 6:15  27  66.9       5        M 25-29   
60    8279 Samuel Lowe                                        M      Felton                   PA    US      0:20:03.44 0:19:26.76 6:16  22  66.8       18       M 20-24   
61    8491 Matthew Riggin                                     M      Baltimore                MD    US      0:20:05.61 0:19:29.71 6:16  33  67.4       5        M 30-34   
62    8799 Dan Gibney                                         M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:19:34.60 0:19:30.19 6:17  15  69.0       21       M 15-19   
63    6973 Julia Zielinski                                    F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:19:37.11 0:19:33.45 6:18  24  75.5       2        F 20-24   
64    6804 Thomas Urrunaga                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:19:46.81 0:19:33.45 6:18  15  68.8       22       M 15-19   
65    5253 Dave Haight                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:19:45.37 0:19:34.35 6:18  53  77.1       2        M 50-54   
66    6781 Gabe James                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:19:56.63 0:19:35.36 6:18  15  68.7       23       M 15-19   
67    6779 Sophie Spangler                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:19:56.94 0:19:35.70 6:18  15  79.2       1        F 15-19   
68    7600 Jack Gable                                         M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:19:59.97 0:19:36.41 6:19  14  69.9       2        M 11-14   
69    5112 C. HENRY                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:19:38.92 0:19:36.94 6:19  12  73.6       3        M 11-14   
70    6857 Elsa Neubauer                                      F      Brewster                 NY    US      0:19:40.10 0:19:37.94 6:19  16  77.7       2        F 15-19   
71    6778 McKenna Spangler                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:19:59.18 0:19:38.44 6:19  18  75.5       3        F 15-19   
72    8908 Brennan Donnelly                                   M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:19:48.51 0:19:43.59 6:21  16  67.2       24       M 15-19   
73    9227 Mark Simpson                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:22:20.17 0:19:45.51 6:22  34  66.8       6        M 30-34   
74    8536 Carter Kowalewski                                  M      York                     PA    US      0:19:50.54 0:19:45.93 6:22  18  65.8       25       M 15-19   
75    8827 Matthew Fahnestock                                 M      Ann Arbor                MI    US      0:19:52.81 0:19:46.51 6:22  19  65.7       26       M 15-19   
76    8373 Olivia Gettle                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:19:56.15 0:19:47.35 6:22  20  74.6       3        F 20-24   
77    5403 Owen McCleary                                      M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:19:58.12 0:19:48.95 6:23  15  67.9       27       M 15-19   
78    6840 Evan Freil                                         M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:21:43.62 0:19:51.86 6:24  15  67.7       28       M 15-19   
79    9298 Parkes Harman                                      M      Dover                    PA    US      0:19:59.59 0:19:53.45 6:24  19  65.3       29       M 15-19   
80    7706 Cole Rebert                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:20:00.03 0:19:54.88 6:25  17  65.8       30       M 15-19   
81    8583 Suzanne Stettinius                                 F      Parkton                  MD    US      0:20:03.38 0:19:59.80 6:26  30  73.8       1        F 30-34   
82    6378 Brian Hand                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:20:53.72 0:20:01.57 6:27  18  64.9       31       M 15-19   
83    7226 Nate Efron                                         M      Freeland                 MD    US      0:20:44.54 0:20:01.75 6:27  27  64.8       6        M 25-29   
84    4602 Eric Zeiler                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:20:17.01 0:20:03.79 6:27  30  64.9       7        M 30-34   
85    6525 KRISTA HOHENSHILT                                  F      MERTZTOWN                PA    US      0:21:28.42 0:20:05.73 6:28  34  73.8       2        F 30-34   
86    5770 Presley Staretz                                    F      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:20:08.75 0:20:06.20 6:28  14  78.5       1        F 11-14   
87    8209 Danielle Cardone                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:20:19.12 0:20:09.90 6:29  21  73.2       4        F 20-24   
88    7157 Mark Craver                                        M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:20:28.99 0:20:10.72 6:30  57  77.2       1        M 55-59   
89    6319 Jonathan Wong                                      M      Lynchburg                VA    US      0:20:16.39 0:20:11.01 6:30  21  64.3       19       M 20-24   
90    8220 David King                                         M      Marietta                 PA    US      0:20:17.96 0:20:11.36 6:30  22  64.3       20       M 20-24   
91    4913 Garrett Hoover                                     M      Dover                    PA    US      0:20:16.54 0:20:12.62 6:30  28  64.2       7        M 25-29   
92    9309 Ben Bryle                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:20:28.38 0:20:19.93 6:33  19  63.9       32       M 15-19   
93    8556 Ryan Denis                                         M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:20:34.06 0:20:20.81 6:33  21  63.8       21       M 20-24   
94    4815 Matthew Aulthouse                                  M      York                     PA    US      0:20:40.38 0:20:22.40 6:33  14  67.2       4        M 11-14   
95    6780 A. Spangler                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:20:51.62 0:20:22.98 6:34  7   94.6       1        F 0- 7    
96    6161 Nathan Kopp                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:20:28.15 0:20:24.31 6:34  15  65.9       33       M 15-19   
97    6777 Billy Spangler                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:20:53.45 0:20:25.37 6:34  47  70.6       1        M 45-49   
98    6501 Rachel Spaulding                                   F      Lynchburg                VA    US      0:20:45.26 0:20:27.64 6:35  23  72.2       5        F 20-24   
99    5473 Brock Malone                                       M      Dover                    PA    US      0:20:34.06 0:20:30.03 6:36  15  65.6       34       M 15-19   
100   5367 Nicole Crist                                       F      Downingtown              PA    US      0:20:39.49 0:20:30.46 6:36  36  72.7       1        F 35-39   
101   9272 Matt Crist                                         M      Down                     PA    US      0:20:40.00 0:20:31.43 6:36  38  65.9       4        M 35-39   
102   6861 Tyler Hubley                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:25:42.06 0:20:31.75 6:36  17  63.8       35       M 15-19   
103   4785 Michael MacDonald                                  M      York                     PA    US      0:20:38.19 0:20:32.28 6:37  35  64.6       5        M 35-39   
104   9279 Ryan Hussey                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:20:39.64 0:20:32.84 6:37  16  64.5       36       M 15-19   
105   8557 Allen Frey                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:23:22.34 0:20:37.93 6:38  17  63.5       37       M 15-19   
106   9226 Austin Kipple                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:21:27.39 0:20:38.04 6:38  17  63.5       38       M 15-19   
107   6911 Kyle Reuter                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:21:23.66 0:20:38.24 6:39  16  64.2       39       M 15-19   
108   5457 Benedict Treglia                                   M      Dover                    PA    US      0:20:42.86 0:20:39.69 6:39  47  69.8       2        M 45-49   
109   5425 Lars Reeder                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:20:49.24 0:20:41.85 6:40  16  64.0       40       M 15-19   
110   6092 Brandon Smeltzer                                   M      Lewisburg                OH    US      0:21:22.34 0:20:44.07 6:40  17  63.2       41       M 15-19   
111   9014 Brandon Flynn                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:20:48.62 0:20:44.23 6:40  24  62.6       22       M 20-24   
112   8831 Luke Roche                                         M      Ann Arbor                MI    US      0:20:55.32 0:20:44.35 6:41  16  63.9       42       M 15-19   
113   8803 Jim Gleba                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:22:02.54 0:20:44.73 6:41  47  69.5       3        M 45-49   
114   9092 Shea Walsh                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:22:06.81 0:20:46.23 6:41  15  64.8       43       M 15-19   
115   4863 Camden Shaffer                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:22:07.44 0:20:46.35 6:41  18  62.6       44       M 15-19   
116   8647 John King                                          M      Stroudsburg              PA    US      0:20:55.73 0:20:47.64 6:42  29  62.5       8        M 25-29   
117   7059 Jaden Sanders                                      M      Freeland                 MD    US      0:21:05.87 0:20:48.20 6:42  24  62.4       23       M 20-24   
118   8603 Noah Bitts                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:22:04.46 0:20:48.72 6:42  17  62.9       45       M 15-19   
119   8202 Andrew Hinkel                                      M      Marietta                 PA    US      0:26:00.02 0:20:50.44 6:42  44  67.7       5        M 40-44   
120   8141 Brandon Dailey                                     M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:21:02.14 0:20:51.04 6:43  20  62.3       24       M 20-24   
121   8411 Steve Cottrill                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:21:26.54 0:20:51.16 6:43  29  62.3       9        M 25-29   
122   9033 Erik Whitelaw                                      M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:20:59.40 0:20:51.94 6:43  21  62.2       25       M 20-24   
123   5274 Erin Dubs                                          F      Dover                    PA    US      0:20:56.64 0:20:52.53 6:43  27  70.7       1        F 25-29   
124   8130 Tony Rusonis                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:21:43.68 0:20:52.53 6:43  28  62.2       10       M 25-29   
125   7663 Brady Smith                                        M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:21:58.12 0:20:52.76 6:43  19  62.2       46       M 15-19   
126   7558 Josh Kerr                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:22:14.55 0:20:52.91 6:43  18  62.3       47       M 15-19   
127   5784 Seth Dubrosky                                      M      Mohnton                  PA    US      0:21:51.72 0:20:54.78 6:44  18  62.2       48       M 15-19   
128   7665 Luca Fimiani                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:21:29.37 0:20:55.37 6:44  14  65.5       5        M 11-14   
129   7038 Garrett Wampler                                    M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:21:06.30 0:20:55.98 6:44  28  62.0       11       M 25-29   
130   6321 Jacob Miller                                       M      Baltimore                MD    US      0:21:02.03 0:20:56.32 6:44  26  62.0       12       M 25-29   
131   7732 River Van Wicklen                                  M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:21:09.44 0:20:57.74 6:45  13  66.9       6        M 11-14   
132   9013 Henry Womble                                       M      Lancasterncaster         PA    US      0:22:10.11 0:20:58.93 6:45  20  61.9       26       M 20-24   
133   7778 Adam Stetzer                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:22:50.70 0:20:59.00 6:45  21  61.9       27       M 20-24   
134   6290 Peter Bova                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:22:17.00 0:20:59.10 6:45  28  61.9       13       M 25-29   
135   6618 Carson Paxton                                      M      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:24:49.55 0:21:00.05 6:46  16  63.1       49       M 15-19   
136   5979 Noah Hake                                          M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:21:24.25 0:21:03.59 6:47  19  61.6       50       M 15-19   
137   6015 David Zelis                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:21:10.28 0:21:05.41 6:47  44  66.9       6        M 40-44   
138   4647 Troy Engle                                         M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:21:25.39 0:21:05.90 6:47  35  62.9       6        M 35-39   
139   8678 Brittany Copeland                                  F      Washington               DC    US      0:21:13.45 0:21:06.93 6:48  35  70.4       2        F 35-39   
140   8435 Michael Carlino                                    M      Louisville               KY    US      0:21:19.18 0:21:08.29 6:48  26  61.4       14       M 25-29   
141   8485 Amanda Lohss                                       F      Dover                    PA    US      0:21:12.98 0:21:08.69 6:48  27  69.8       2        F 25-29   
142   6247 Alicia Ilyes                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:21:21.25 0:21:09.17 6:49  32  69.9       3        F 30-34   
143   8103 Nathan Hunt                                        M      Manchester               PA    US      0:21:16.80 0:21:11.14 6:49  27  61.3       15       M 25-29   
144   5801 Jonathan Elder                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:22:12.60 0:21:11.41 6:49  17  61.8       51       M 15-19   
145   6443 Padraic Kennedy                                    M      Owings Mills             MD    US      0:23:23.88 0:21:13.37 6:50  53  71.1       3        M 50-54   
146   7152 Nick Fuentes                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:22:27.42 0:21:14.29 6:50  18  61.2       52       M 15-19   
147   6652 Delaney Barts                                      F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:21:24.41 0:21:16.94 6:51  16  71.7       4        F 15-19   
148   6817 Tiffany Hodum                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:21:28.11 0:21:20.66 6:52  30  69.2       4        F 30-34   
149   4738 Jaegar Witte                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:21:25.15 0:21:22.60 6:53  14  64.1       7        M 11-14   
150   5456 Bella Treglia                                      F      Dover                    PA    US      0:21:26.48 0:21:23.51 6:53  15  72.5       5        F 15-19   
151   8825 Bridget Palm                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:21:30.23 0:21:23.51 6:53  19  69.0       6        F 15-19   
152   9190 Ian Piper                                          M      Pittsburgh               PA    US      0:22:33.33 0:21:23.68 6:53  22  60.7       28       M 20-24   
153   4930 Olivia Sopko                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:23:59.42 0:21:25.41 6:54  19  68.9       7        F 15-19   
154   6842 Jonah Freil                                        M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:23:57.89 0:21:27.89 6:55  17  61.0       53       M 15-19   
155   5655 Charles Staley                                     M      Roanoke                  VA    US      0:23:47.98 0:21:27.96 6:55  41  64.3       7        M 40-44   
156   7825 Madeline Malerich                                  F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:24:26.10 0:21:28.87 6:55  23  68.7       6        F 20-24   
157   8541 Austin McQuaide                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:21:36.54 0:21:29.12 6:55  18  60.5       54       M 15-19   
158   6090 Doug Barnett                                       M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:21:40.70 0:21:30.20 6:55  57  72.5       2        M 55-59   
159   5133 Hayley Green                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:21:37.68 0:21:30.53 6:55  13  74.9       2        F 11-14   
160   4879 Kelsey Toth                                        F      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:21:37.61 0:21:31.04 6:56  28  68.6       3        F 25-29   
161   6171 Otto Katt                                          M      Washington               DC    US      0:21:43.47 0:21:32.51 6:56  32  60.7       8        M 30-34   
162   4567 Grant Wierman                                      M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:25:22.08 0:21:35.12 6:57  21  60.1       29       M 20-24   
163   5646 Caleb Naylor                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:22:08.52 0:21:36.58 6:57  14  63.4       8        M 11-14   
164   5758 Tim Frey                                           M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:23:58.11 0:21:38.61 6:58  23  60.0       30       M 20-24   
165   9194 Chris Leininger                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:21:56.66 0:21:39.85 6:58  26  59.9       16       M 25-29   
166   9313 Karl Linde                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:21:49.23 0:21:40.34 6:59  35  61.2       7        M 35-39   
167   7057 Stephen Cassedy                                    M      Freeland                 MD    US      0:21:57.67 0:21:40.58 6:59  26  59.9       17       M 25-29   
168   9310 Donid Deerim                                       M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:21:54.67 0:21:46.18 7:00  20  59.6       31       M 20-24   
169   7507 Zach Miklitsch                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:22:27.65 0:21:46.32 7:00  20  59.6       32       M 20-24   
170   8860 Christian Billings                                 M      York                     PA    US      0:23:32.58 0:21:47.50 7:01  22  59.6       33       M 20-24   
171   7854 Andras Reversz                                     M      Dover                    PA    US      0:21:55.86 0:21:47.84 7:01  56  70.9       3        M 55-59   
172   7774 Taylor Gardner                                     M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:23:10.96 0:21:48.20 7:01  22  59.5       34       M 20-24   
173   8240 Thomas Hampton                                     M      Longmeadow               MA    US      0:22:17.23 0:21:48.58 7:01  25  59.5       18       M 25-29   
174   5708 Daniel Ruppert                                     M      Thomasville              PA    US      0:28:24.05 0:21:49.02 7:01  30  59.7       9        M 30-34   
175   5296 Elizabeth Myers                                    F      Austin                   TX    US      0:22:30.13 0:21:50.33 7:02  16  69.8       8        F 15-19   
176   7686 Reed Fleming                                       M      Felton                   PA    US      0:22:10.68 0:21:52.52 7:02  19  59.4       55       M 15-19   
177   5448 Rachel Eyler                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:23:26.17 0:21:52.89 7:03  26  67.5       4        F 25-29   
178   6308 David Rizzardo                                     M      Jacobus                  PA    US      0:22:07.48 0:21:54.15 7:03  58  71.8       4        M 55-59   
179   5152 Alan Kocher                                        M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:22:05.56 0:21:54.38 7:03  29  59.3       19       M 25-29   
180   6724 Julia Thomas Atkins                                F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:22:43.22 0:21:54.79 7:03  18  67.7       9        F 15-19   
181   8102 Jon Hunt                                           M      Manchester               PA    US      0:21:59.43 0:21:55.14 7:03  33  59.9       10       M 30-34   
182   8092 Michele Merkle                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:22:13.27 0:21:55.82 7:04  55  79.6       1        F 55-59   
183   4605 Camdyn Buohl                                       M      Dover                    PA    US      0:22:19.75 0:21:56.71 7:04  14  62.4       9        M 11-14   
184   7609 Luke Motter                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:22:01.51 0:21:58.77 7:04  18  59.1       56       M 15-19   
185   7378 Malachi Cochran                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:22:42.23 0:22:00.73 7:05  28  59.0       20       M 25-29   
186   5132 Renee Green                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:22:08.65 0:22:01.04 7:05  31  67.1       5        F 30-34   
187   6326 Clarke Freeman                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:22:45.93 0:22:02.79 7:06  27  58.9       21       M 25-29   
188   5362 Jon Riddle                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:23:01.62 0:22:02.98 7:06  33  59.6       11       M 30-34   
189   7802 Philip Strayer                                     M      Etters                   PA    US      0:22:13.24 0:22:03.62 7:06  18  58.9       57       M 15-19   
190   6711 Leah Mummert                                       F      Ramsey                   NJ    US      0:22:18.24 0:22:03.66 7:06  28  66.9       5        F 25-29   
191   4737 Jett Witte                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:22:06.64 0:22:03.70 7:06  14  62.1       10       M 11-14   
192   6111 Michael Kapp                                       M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:22:36.31 0:22:05.84 7:07  49  66.2       4        M 45-49   
193   8680 Grant Kern                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:24:08.94 0:22:07.35 7:07  15  60.8       58       M 15-19   
194   7463 Bryce Weaver                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:22:14.50 0:22:07.93 7:07  15  60.8       59       M 15-19   
195   8621 John Crosset                                       M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:22:24.08 0:22:08.25 7:08  62  73.3       1        M 60-64   
196   5704 Alexander Maxwell Danger Snyder                    M      Davis                    WV    US      0:23:22.19 0:22:08.69 7:08  32  59.1       12       M 30-34   
197   6147 Galen Jackson                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:22:33.90 0:22:09.95 7:08  31  58.9       13       M 30-34   
198   8830 Kyle Vinton                                        M      Ann Arbor                MI    US      0:22:19.52 0:22:09.98 7:08  24  58.6       35       M 20-24   
199   5978 Alexander Hake                                     M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:22:33.21 0:22:12.63 7:09  24  58.5       36       M 20-24   
200   9184 Evan Himes                                         M      Lancster                 PA    US      0:22:41.42 0:22:12.79 7:09  32  58.9       14       M 30-34   
201   5120 Ian McDonald                                       M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:22:17.65 0:22:14.24 7:09  17  58.9       60       M 15-19   
202   9005 Christopher Detwiler                               M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:23:25.77 0:22:14.26 7:09  20  58.4       37       M 20-24   
203   8826 Matthew Fahnestock                                 M      Ann Arbor                MI    US      0:22:22.83 0:22:16.52 7:10  51  66.7       4        M 50-54   
204   7821 Alex Martuszewski                                  M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:22:25.34 0:22:17.81 7:11  16  59.4       61       M 15-19   
205   7811 Christian R Erbig                                  M      Virginia Beach           VA    US      0:23:11.32 0:22:19.67 7:11  45  63.7       5        M 45-49   
206   6020 Peter Zelis                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:22:23.81 0:22:20.34 7:11  18  58.2       62       M 15-19   
207   5539 Mitchel Kling                                      M      Manchester               PA    US      0:24:44.74 0:22:20.67 7:12  15  60.2       63       M 15-19   
208   5781 Scott Grote                                        M      Mohnton                  PA    US      0:23:22.12 0:22:23.47 7:12  50  65.9       5        M 50-54   
209   6059 Ryan Fryer                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:24:13.74 0:22:26.59 7:13  31  58.1       15       M 30-34   
210   8633 Ronan Mailey                                       M      East Berlin              PA    US      0:22:38.98 0:22:26.69 7:13  14  61.0       11       M 11-14   
211   5608 Brent Linde                                        M      New Holland              PA    US      0:22:45.31 0:22:27.09 7:14  30  58.0       16       M 30-34   
212   5977 Nathan Hake                                        M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:22:47.70 0:22:27.14 7:14  22  57.8       38       M 20-24   
213   8828 Abby Fahnestock                                    F      Ann Arbor                MI    US      0:22:39.93 0:22:28.65 7:14  23  65.7       7        F 20-24   
214   5774 Janel Kinard                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:22:40.49 0:22:28.98 7:14  28  65.7       6        F 25-29   
215   5870 Anna Marie McCormick-Howell                        F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:23:54.13 0:22:29.11 7:14  30  65.7       6        F 30-34   
216   5562 Taylour Mauro                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:22:34.71 0:22:30.99 7:15  23  65.6       8        F 20-24   
217   8151 John Jensenius Jr                                  M      Cumberland Center        ME    US      0:22:48.97 0:22:31.91 7:15  66  74.6       1        M 65-69   
218   8957 Daniel Floto                                       M      Loganville               PA    US      0:25:07.33 0:22:31.94 7:15  38  60.0       8        M 35-39   
219   5852 Justin Bull                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:22:51.18 0:22:34.90 7:16  26  57.5       22       M 25-29   
220   6165 Mark Schaffer                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:22:56.12 0:22:35.37 7:16  58  69.6       5        M 55-59   
221   7798 Elijah Fregm                                       M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:22:45.39 0:22:36.03 7:16  22  57.4       39       M 20-24   
222   8421 Madeline Eichler                                   F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:22:42.85 0:22:36.59 7:17  14  69.8       3        F 11-14   
223   8764 Jareth Kaliczak                                    M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:22:56.33 0:22:36.82 7:17  15  59.5       64       M 15-19   
224   6636 C. Eaton                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:22:46.71 0:22:37.01 7:17  12  63.8       12       M 11-14   
225   9188 Samuel Ryan                                        M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:23:41.16 0:22:37.07 7:17  13  62.0       13       M 11-14   
226   6927 D. Walker                                          M      Marlton                  NJ    US      0:25:15.48 0:22:39.23 7:17  8   75.9       1        M 8-10    
227   7767 Matt Bowen                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:25:15.27 0:22:39.31 7:18  31  57.6       17       M 30-34   
228   4551 Andrew Ferg                                        M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:23:10.42 0:22:39.74 7:18  19  57.3       65       M 15-19   
229   6983 Collin Grove                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:24:35.10 0:22:39.76 7:18  19  57.3       66       M 15-19   
230   4599 Kaitlyn Naylor                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:23:57.67 0:22:40.20 7:18  15  68.4       10       F 15-19   
231   4926 Steve Minich                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:23:28.40 0:22:41.45 7:18  47  63.5       6        M 45-49   
232   4705 Cullen Wenzler                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:23:18.92 0:22:41.76 7:18  22  57.2       40       M 20-24   
233   5638 Eric Yan                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:22:45.25 0:22:42.01 7:18  13  61.8       14       M 11-14   
234   8963 Tessa Gobbo                                        F      Chesterfield             NH    US      0:26:24.77 0:22:42.54 7:19  27  65.0       7        F 25-29   
235   7151 Timothy Fuentes                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:23:55.03 0:22:42.75 7:19  48  64.0       7        M 45-49   
236   8966 Gabbie Tully                                       F      York Haven               PA    US      0:23:00.42 0:22:44.49 7:19  14  69.4       4        F 11-14   
237   6556 Carter Forry                                       M      spring grove             PA    US      0:23:24.45 0:22:45.16 7:19  22  57.1       41       M 20-24   
238   5739 Dan Baker                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:23:14.08 0:22:45.35 7:19  35  58.3       9        M 35-39   
239   5645 D. Naylor                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:23:17.98 0:22:45.56 7:20  11  65.5       15       M 11-14   
240   6895 Daniel Weaver                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:22:53.90 0:22:45.69 7:20  15  59.1       67       M 15-19   
241   6974 Ian Dundas                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:24:02.80 0:22:46.04 7:20  18  57.1       68       M 15-19   
242   8152 David Ehrhart                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:23:18.74 0:22:46.06 7:20  50  64.8       6        M 50-54   
243   5697 Ryan Dohm                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:25:26.45 0:22:48.26 7:20  28  56.9       23       M 25-29   
244   8311 Erik Espinoza                                      M      Shippensburg             PA    US      0:24:03.40 0:22:48.50 7:20  21  56.9       42       M 20-24   
245   6332 Michael Hoffman                                    M      Carthage                 NY    US      0:23:31.63 0:22:48.51 7:20  40  60.1       8        M 40-44   
246   8109 Lawrence B Baker                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:23:56.73 0:22:49.53 7:21  55  67.2       6        M 55-59   
247   4931 Landy Sopko                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:25:29.63 0:22:50.75 7:21  50  64.6       7        M 50-54   
248   6952 Joshua Rohrbaugh                                   M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:27:43.73 0:22:50.75 7:21  18  56.9       69       M 15-19   
249   8923 Joseph Cwiklinski                                  M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:23:39.41 0:22:51.33 7:21  17  57.3       70       M 15-19   
250   8239 Stephen Hampton                                    M      East Longmeadow          MA    US      0:23:45.27 0:22:53.23 7:22  55  67.0       7        M 55-59   
251   5307 Brent Mayne                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:23:25.08 0:22:53.52 7:22  24  56.7       43       M 20-24   
252   9237 Alexander Mancas                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:23:56.64 0:22:53.80 7:22  14  59.8       16       M 11-14   
253   4545 Brad McCullough                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:26:45.50 0:22:55.39 7:23  34  57.6       18       M 30-34   
254   4652 Lauren Buczkiewicz                                 F      Perkasie                 PA    US      0:23:48.68 0:22:55.57 7:23  30  64.4       7        F 30-34   
255   5390 Nickolas Erickson                                  M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:26:43.08 0:22:56.14 7:23  21  56.6       44       M 20-24   
256   8800 Todd Gibney                                        M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:23:41.58 0:22:57.11 7:23  44  61.4       9        M 40-44   
257   5586 Rich Baker                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:23:21.06 0:22:58.39 7:24  23  56.5       45       M 20-24   
258   5463 Kevin Myers                                        M      Frederick                MD    US      0:24:04.21 0:22:59.01 7:24  38  58.8       10       M 35-39   
259   6836 Caleb Humberd                                      M      Camarillo                CA    US      0:23:50.48 0:22:59.04 7:24  36  58.0       11       M 35-39   
260   8305 Jonathan Arbittier                                 M      York                     PA    US      0:26:46.11 0:22:59.10 7:24  15  58.5       71       M 15-19   
261   7916 Nikolas Diamant                                    M      Berkley                  CA    US      0:23:04.62 0:23:00.26 7:24  18  56.5       72       M 15-19   
262   5633 David Smith                                        M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:25:36.32 0:23:00.78 7:24  54  66.1       8        M 50-54   
263   6940 Levi Rentzel                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:26:27.32 0:23:02.26 7:25  23  56.4       46       M 20-24   
264   6317 Leonard Wong                                       M      Dillsburg                PA    US      0:23:48.52 0:23:02.33 7:25  59  68.7       8        M 55-59   
265   4630 Jacob Stratford                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:23:11.57 0:23:02.37 7:25  14  59.5       17       M 11-14   
266   5683 Matthew Berg                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:26:45.84 0:23:02.78 7:25  14  59.4       18       M 11-14   
267   7980 Theo McWilliams                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:24:28.96 0:23:04.05 7:25  13  60.8       19       M 11-14   
268   9157 John Nelson                                        M      Hummelstown              PA    US      0:27:03.09 0:23:08.02 7:27  32  56.6       19       M 30-34   
269   4921 JAMES SANDERS                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:26:39.48 0:23:08.69 7:27  43  60.5       10       M 40-44   
270   5875 Shawn Dehoff                                       M      Dover                    PA    US      0:23:52.31 0:23:08.92 7:27  44  60.9       11       M 40-44   
271   7599 Carly Gable                                        F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:23:16.28 0:23:10.93 7:28  17  64.7       11       F 15-19   
272   8902 Allie Myers                                        F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:23:16.12 0:23:11.16 7:28  16  65.8       12       F 15-19   
273   5291 Mark Casteel                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:23:21.20 0:23:11.23 7:28  58  67.8       9        M 55-59   
274   5648 Joshua Naylor                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:23:43.22 0:23:11.27 7:28  42  59.9       12       M 40-44   
275   7433 Cameron Miller                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:24:09.41 0:23:11.87 7:28  24  56.0       47       M 20-24   
276   7831 Jason Fuhrman                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:24:09.39 0:23:13.03 7:28  42  59.9       13       M 40-44   
277   5570 Clare Kocman                                       F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:24:25.99 0:23:13.57 7:29  24  63.6       9        F 20-24   
278   6552 Scott Swanson                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:23:46.22 0:23:13.81 7:29  53  65.0       9        M 50-54   
279   8005 Maxwell Allen                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:25:20.18 0:23:15.02 7:29  22  55.8       48       M 20-24   
280   9022 Shanon Sweeney                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:23:42.36 0:23:15.50 7:29  34  56.8       20       M 30-34   
281   9228 Anxwoine Dorm                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:23:24.73 0:23:17.92 7:30  13  60.2       20       M 11-14   
282   6606 Allison Keller                                     F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:23:52.05 0:23:18.11 7:30  14  67.7       5        F 11-14   
283   6970 Grant Williams                                     M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:23:39.36 0:23:19.51 7:30  24  55.7       49       M 20-24   
284   9105 Brad Groff                                         M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:23:37.90 0:23:20.20 7:31  49  62.7       8        M 45-49   
285   8166 Hunter Markle                                      M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:26:37.41 0:23:20.92 7:31  23  55.6       50       M 20-24   
286   9112 J. Driscoll                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:23:25.32 0:23:22.59 7:31  12  61.7       21       M 11-14   
287   6291 Suzanne Laucks                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:24:41.15 0:23:22.96 7:32  27  63.2       8        F 25-29   
288   6345 George Stolakis                                    M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:23:49.32 0:23:22.98 7:32  29  55.6       24       M 25-29   
289   9136 L. George                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:23:46.78 0:23:23.18 7:32  11  63.8       22       M 11-14   
290   9178 Antonio Briley                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:24:59.45 0:23:23.20 7:32  39  58.2       12       M 35-39   
291   8712 Michael Druck                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:24:10.94 0:23:24.07 7:32  45  60.8       9        M 45-49   
292   5897 Jadon Nardo                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:23:33.82 0:23:25.17 7:32  18  55.5       73       M 15-19   
293   8651 Nickolas Stambaugh                                 M      Dover                    PA    US      0:27:04.94 0:23:26.09 7:33  27  55.4       25       M 25-29   
294   7028 Rose Rush                                          F      Manchester               PA    US      0:23:46.29 0:23:26.77 7:33  18  63.3       13       F 15-19   
295   5996 Bryce Miller                                       M      Dover                    PA    US      0:25:21.67 0:23:27.28 7:33  15  57.3       74       M 15-19   
296   4763 Austin Elfner                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:23:41.89 0:23:27.52 7:33  14  58.4       23       M 11-14   
297   9061 Corre Sommers                                      M      Harleysville             PA    US      0:24:19.14 0:23:28.07 7:33  26  55.3       26       M 25-29   
298   7055 Thomas Cassedy                                     M      Freeland                 MD    US      0:23:44.24 0:23:28.43 7:33  57  66.4       10       M 55-59   
299   4989 Megan Blum                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:25:49.65 0:23:28.83 7:33  22  62.9       10       F 20-24   
300   4625 Nick Pier                                          M      Southampton              PA    US      0:25:12.24 0:23:29.11 7:34  28  55.3       27       M 25-29   
301   8060 David Lloyd                                        M      Marietta                 PA    US      0:25:47.05 0:23:29.66 7:34  48  61.9       10       M 45-49   
302   6396 Kevin Clark                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:25:31.62 0:23:29.82 7:34  14  58.3       24       M 11-14   
303   8072 Kelly McKinley                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:23:41.97 0:23:30.01 7:34  40  64.5       1        F 40-44   
304   9290 Paul Jones                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:25:32.33 0:23:30.03 7:34  20  55.2       51       M 20-24   
305   8997 Maggie Kruger                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:25:06.80 0:23:30.79 7:34  25  62.8       9        F 25-29   
306   6956 Daniel Williams                                    M      East Berlin              PA    US      0:23:50.19 0:23:31.06 7:34  27  55.2       28       M 25-29   
307   5051 scott dolmetsch                                    M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:23:36.80 0:23:31.37 7:34  54  64.7       10       M 50-54   
308   5512 Tom Grentz                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:27:39.31 0:23:31.68 7:34  57  66.2       11       M 55-59   
309   8025 Chris Kurz                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:24:10.14 0:23:31.71 7:34  29  55.3       29       M 25-29   
310   7405 O. Moore                                           F      Felton                   PA    US      0:23:47.54 0:23:32.18 7:35  12  70.0       6        F 11-14   
311   4752 Sam Schleicher                                     M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:26:49.35 0:23:32.83 7:35  21  55.1       52       M 20-24   
312   8347 I. Thomson                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:27:03.47 0:23:32.98 7:35  12  61.3       25       M 11-14   
313   8649 Kelly Sheaffer                                     F      Conshohocken             PA    US      0:23:36.51 0:23:32.99 7:35  31  62.7       8        F 30-34   
314   9156 Patrick Kirby                                      M      Washington               DC    US      0:24:29.83 0:23:33.04 7:35  32  55.6       21       M 30-34   
315   6548 ERIC ARNOLD                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:23:56.75 0:23:33.20 7:35  45  60.4       11       M 45-49   
316   9271 Daniel Strong                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:25:33.95 0:23:33.38 7:35  21  55.1       53       M 20-24   
317   6084 Christopher Fornarotto                             M      Annandale                NJ    US      0:24:51.66 0:23:33.45 7:35  18  55.2       75       M 15-19   
318   6077 Douglas Martin                                     M      Elkins Park              PA    US      0:25:03.40 0:23:33.88 7:35  51  63.1       11       M 50-54   
319   4584 L. Federline                                       F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:23:38.07 0:23:33.95 7:35  11  71.7       7        F 11-14   
320   5124 Matt Gardner                                       M      Portland                 OR    US      0:25:26.92 0:23:34.50 7:35  38  57.3       13       M 35-39   
321   4583 David Federline                                    M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:23:38.83 0:23:34.72 7:35  41  58.5       14       M 40-44   
322   7760 R. Myers                                           M      hanover                  PA    US      0:27:58.19 0:23:35.09 7:35  12  61.2       26       M 11-14   
323   8605 Erich Deutsch                                      M      Lititz                   PA    US      0:25:41.41 0:23:35.51 7:36  32  55.5       22       M 30-34   
324   8530 Halie DePalmer                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:24:27.05 0:23:35.74 7:36  16  64.6       14       F 15-19   
325   6502 Jacob McKenzie                                     M      Dover                    PA    US      0:25:46.64 0:23:38.22 7:36  22  54.9       54       M 20-24   
326   7860 Caitlin Riddle                                     F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:23:52.67 0:23:38.74 7:37  29  62.4       10       F 25-29   
327   5617 Raven Frank                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:24:35.95 0:23:39.15 7:37  18  55.0       76       M 15-19   
328   5024 Matthew Wensel                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:24:50.56 0:23:39.41 7:37  35  56.1       14       M 35-39   
329   8891 Ethan Wills                                        M      Lincoln University       PA    US      0:23:45.05 0:23:39.52 7:37  13  59.3       27       M 11-14   
330   4678 S. Miller                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:25:28.40 0:23:39.76 7:37  12  61.0       28       M 11-14   
331   4592 Brian Ponce                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:24:56.90 0:23:42.87 7:38  18  54.8       77       M 15-19   
332   4504 Randy Sroka                                        M      Stevensville             MD    US      0:27:28.47 0:23:43.57 7:38  33  55.4       23       M 30-34   
333   4577 Joshua Bovender                                    M      Naples                   PA    US      0:25:00.85 0:23:44.02 7:38  31  55.0       24       M 30-34   
334   4503 Megan Sroka                                        F      StevensvilleStevensville MD    US      0:27:29.35 0:23:45.39 7:39  34  62.4       9        F 30-34   
335   4580 Corey Eyler                                        M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:24:37.29 0:23:45.71 7:39  20  54.6       55       M 20-24   
336   7874 Dave Huska                                         M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:24:28.09 0:23:45.96 7:39  54  64.0       12       M 50-54   
337   9225 Tony Kippie                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:24:36.20 0:23:46.84 7:39  38  56.8       15       M 35-39   
338   5294 Duane Myers                                        M      Austin                   TX    US      0:26:36.69 0:23:47.44 7:39  47  60.6       12       M 45-49   
339   8659 Bill Marshall                                      M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:23:53.17 0:23:47.48 7:39  36  56.0       16       M 35-39   
340   7204 Scott Gierasch                                     M      Catonsville              MD    US      0:25:22.44 0:23:47.61 7:40  44  59.3       15       M 40-44   
341   5295 Caroline Myers                                     F      Austin                   TX    US      0:24:27.73 0:23:47.84 7:40  16  64.1       15       F 15-19   
342   8717 Aaron Newcomer                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:25:22.06 0:23:47.96 7:40  17  55.0       78       M 15-19   
343   6156 Michael Sparks                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:25:40.18 0:23:49.15 7:40  19  54.5       79       M 15-19   
344   8203 Noah Hinkel                                        M      Marietta                 PA    US      0:28:59.01 0:23:49.18 7:40  13  58.9       29       M 11-14   
345   8375 Harrison Gettle                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:24:12.50 0:23:49.69 7:40  17  55.0       80       M 15-19   
346   4929 Camryn Sopko                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:26:24.34 0:23:49.83 7:40  19  62.0       16       F 15-19   
347   5744 Collin Sheehan                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:25:36.95 0:23:50.58 7:40  32  54.9       25       M 30-34   
348   8835 Anthony Lien                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:24:33.94 0:23:52.40 7:41  30  54.5       26       M 30-34   
349   7153 Matt Fuentes                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:25:06.18 0:23:52.97 7:41  15  56.3       81       M 15-19   
350   8608 Diana Collier                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:26:37.52 0:23:53.43 7:41  34  62.1       10       F 30-34   
351   7132 HUNTER JONES                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:26:42.43 0:23:54.23 7:42  20  54.3       56       M 20-24   
352   4600 Ryan Naylor                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:25:14.33 0:23:55.04 7:42  13  58.7       30       M 11-14   
353   8075 Gwyn Miller                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:24:11.67 0:23:56.47 7:42  46  66.2       1        F 45-49   
354   6558 Monty Forry                                        M      spring grove             PA    US      0:24:37.56 0:23:57.92 7:43  13  58.6       31       M 11-14   
355   7759 Jason Ellis                                        M      hanover                  PA    US      0:28:21.69 0:23:58.86 7:43  35  55.3       17       M 35-39   
356   4927 Allison Minich                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:24:44.96 0:23:59.17 7:43  15  64.7       17       F 15-19   
357   7511 Hailey Bookwalter                                  F      Martlon                  NJ    US      0:25:09.02 0:23:59.41 7:43  20  61.6       11       F 20-24   
358   9276 Nick Gentile                                       M      Littlestown              PA    US      0:28:43.30 0:24:00.09 7:44  23  54.1       57       M 20-24   
359   8191 Nicholas Shields                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:25:34.33 0:24:00.21 7:44  21  54.1       58       M 20-24   
360   8076 Aleya Miller                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:24:16.15 0:24:00.31 7:44  14  65.7       8        F 11-14   
361   4779 Ryan White                                         M      New York                 NY    US      0:27:08.30 0:24:00.93 7:44  41  57.5       16       M 40-44   
362   8979 Trey Goodwin                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:24:14.69 0:24:00.99 7:44  15  56.0       82       M 15-19   
363   5505 Patty Hall                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:25:47.64 0:24:01.56 7:44  46  66.0       2        F 45-49   
364   7681 Justin Tracy                                       M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:25:12.03 0:24:02.22 7:44  20  54.0       59       M 20-24   
365   5943 Sawyer Robinson                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:25:01.31 0:24:02.42 7:44  22  54.0       60       M 20-24   
366   8061 Audrey Lloyd                                       F      Marietta                 PA    US      0:26:20.65 0:24:02.59 7:44  21  61.4       12       F 20-24   
367   6673 Raymond Vogel                                      M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:26:01.45 0:24:03.54 7:45  27  54.0       30       M 25-29   
368   6146 Jenn Pigott                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:24:28.22 0:24:03.73 7:45  29  61.4       11       F 25-29   
369   5475 MICHAEL CANDORE                                    M      Ellicott City            MD    US      0:24:23.53 0:24:04.66 7:45  30  54.1       27       M 30-34   
370   7424 Courtney Waltimyer                                 F      Washington               DC    US      0:25:23.53 0:24:04.70 7:45  30  61.3       11       F 30-34   
371   7514 Eric Savary                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:25:47.31 0:24:07.70 7:46  33  54.4       28       M 30-34   
372   4542 Erin Amon                                          F      London                   SWK   GB      0:26:00.83 0:24:08.19 7:46  29  61.2       12       F 25-29   
373   4776 Donald Dusich                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:24:29.65 0:24:09.23 7:46  46  59.3       13       M 45-49   
374   7906 Amy Goebeler                                              Dover                    PA    US      0:24:56.74 0:24:09.62 7:47  45             14       M 45-49   
375   8737 Colin Smith                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:29:21.04 0:24:10.52 7:47  36  55.2       18       M 35-39   
376   6906 Tom Piarulli                                       M      Ocean City               NJ    US      0:26:09.35 0:24:10.83 7:47  30  53.8       29       M 30-34   
377   9239 Ethan Caug                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:24:15.09 0:24:12.02 7:47  15  55.6       83       M 15-19   
378   7614 Jamison Roelke                                     M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:25:04.11 0:24:12.52 7:48  48  60.0       15       M 45-49   
379   6750 Andrew Keller                                      M      Washington               DC    US      0:27:56.23 0:24:12.61 7:48  35  54.8       19       M 35-39   
380   8533 jason cleaver                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:27:17.54 0:24:13.20 7:48  29  53.7       31       M 25-29   
381   7136 Alyssa Elliott                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:24:51.08 0:24:13.40 7:48  36  61.5       3        F 35-39   
382   5592 Sean Barley                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:27:34.14 0:24:14.01 7:48  14  56.5       32       M 11-14   
383   7903 O. Brenneman                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:25:48.54 0:24:14.09 7:48  12  68.0       9        F 11-14   
384   8540 Zack Wiltshire                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:24:22.99 0:24:15.79 7:49  19  53.5       84       M 15-19   
385   8744 Kristin Mancia                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:26:06.10 0:24:16.23 7:49  36  61.4       4        F 35-39   
386   7291 Kyle Saxman                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:24:44.11 0:24:17.91 7:49  30  53.6       30       M 30-34   
387   6635 Derrick Eaton                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:24:59.53 0:24:19.24 7:50  31  53.7       31       M 30-34   
388   6958 Michael Thomas                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:25:07.88 0:24:19.65 7:50  54  62.5       13       M 50-54   
389   8873 David Krohn                                        M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:27:07.41 0:24:19.65 7:50  54  62.5       14       M 50-54   
390   5601 Anonymous Participant                              M                                     US      0:25:15.17 0:24:20.14 7:50  25  53.4       32       M 25-29   
391   7512 Laura Gurreri                                      F      Dillsburg                PA    US      0:25:30.60 0:24:20.52 7:50  39  62.0       5        F 35-39   
392   7675 Christine Fisher                                   F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:25:46.57 0:24:21.02 7:50  45  64.5       3        F 45-49   
393   7510 Craig Bookwalter                                   M      Berlin                   NJ    US      0:25:30.75 0:24:21.14 7:50  47  59.2       16       M 45-49   
394   7096 Tammy Helt                                         F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:25:06.46 0:24:21.68 7:50  48  66.4       4        F 45-49   
395   7095 Chris Helt                                         M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:25:06.72 0:24:21.70 7:50  49  60.1       17       M 45-49   
396   7824 John Koslosky                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:25:12.31 0:24:23.45 7:51  35  54.4       20       M 35-39   
397   6145 Charles Pigott                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:24:47.03 0:24:23.61 7:51  66  68.9       2        M 65-69   
398   5618 Kara Duchek                                        F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:25:04.62 0:24:23.92 7:51  20  60.5       13       F 20-24   
399   7353 Curtis Donaldson                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:25:49.52 0:24:24.82 7:51  15  55.1       85       M 15-19   
400   8884 Andy Covert                                        M      Centreville              VA    US      0:24:53.95 0:24:25.46 7:52  51  60.9       15       M 50-54   
401   5400 Jack McCleary                                      M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:29:08.27 0:24:25.69 7:52  13  57.4       33       M 11-14   
402   7488 Sean Woods                                         M      Alexandria               VA    US      0:29:34.61 0:24:25.76 7:52  33  53.8       32       M 30-34   
403   5153 Timothy Kocher                                     M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:24:37.86 0:24:26.05 7:52  27  53.1       33       M 25-29   
404   7240 Caleb Scarborough                                  M      Felton                   PA    US      0:24:32.28 0:24:26.80 7:52  15  55.0       86       M 15-19   
405   8503 Tyler Benton                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:25:23.98 0:24:27.50 7:52  26  53.1       34       M 25-29   
406   8762 Colt MERRIFIELD                                    M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:24:33.85 0:24:27.53 7:52  16  54.2       87       M 15-19   
407   7485 Aiden Naugle                                       M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:27:50.11 0:24:27.61 7:52  16  54.2       88       M 15-19   
408   6309 Derrick Hamm                                       M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:25:11.21 0:24:28.93 7:53  42  56.8       17       M 40-44   
409   8221 Sami Stoner                                        F      Marietta                 PA    US      0:24:37.00 0:24:29.11 7:53  20  60.3       14       F 20-24   
410   6088 Lance Cunningham                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:25:41.58 0:24:29.95 7:53  47  58.8       18       M 45-49   
411   6289 Clyde Vedder                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:25:20.63 0:24:30.53 7:53  63  66.8       2        M 60-64   
412   4925 Hilary Arthur                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:24:43.97 0:24:30.68 7:53  40  61.9       2        F 40-44   
413   5103 Jamie Myers                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:26:03.86 0:24:33.63 7:54  39  61.4       6        F 35-39   
414   7189 Max Witwer                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:26:41.40 0:24:34.25 7:55  22  52.8       61       M 20-24   
415   7705 Jennifer Rebert                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:26:04.61 0:24:34.37 7:55  39  61.4       7        F 35-39   
416   4703 Kevin Noyes                                        M      Gettysburg               PA    US      0:27:44.29 0:24:34.50 7:55  27  52.8       35       M 25-29   
417   4796 Duncan MacRae                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:26:17.64 0:24:34.88 7:55  34  53.7       33       M 30-34   
418   9277 Victoria Griffin                                   F      Litllestown              PA    US      0:29:17.88 0:24:34.95 7:55  23  60.1       15       F 20-24   
419   8255 Matthew Gatchell                                   M      RED LION                 PA    US      0:24:45.92 0:24:35.44 7:55  47  58.6       19       M 45-49   
420   6926 Elizabeth Walker                                   F      Marlton                  NJ    US      0:27:12.16 0:24:35.45 7:55  40  61.7       3        F 40-44   
421   8251 o. Gatchell                                        M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:24:46.36 0:24:35.93 7:55  9   66.2       2        M 8-10    
422   5598 Braelyn Frey                                       F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:26:44.60 0:24:36.09 7:55  20  60.0       16       F 20-24   
423   7700 Gabriel Trevino                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:27:14.93 0:24:36.46 7:55  15  54.7       89       M 15-19   
424   4618 Jim Polanzke                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:24:50.46 0:24:37.36 7:56  55  62.3       12       M 55-59   
425   5016 G. California                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:25:00.76 0:24:37.45 7:56  12  58.6       34       M 11-14   
426   7868 Jacob Caralle                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:26:02.87 0:24:37.53 7:56  21  52.7       62       M 20-24   
427   8268 Nikos Dalaperas                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:26:46.23 0:24:39.38 7:56  21  52.7       63       M 20-24   
428   6749 Christina Devi Keller                              F      Washington               DC    US      0:28:23.42 0:24:40.12 7:56  33  60.0       12       F 30-34   
429   5614 Dennis Corbitt                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:24:58.46 0:24:40.14 7:56  49  59.3       20       M 45-49   
430   9195 Aaron Leininger                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:25:41.19 0:24:40.33 7:56  23  52.6       64       M 20-24   
431   4764 Koby Elfner                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:24:54.77 0:24:40.39 7:56  13  56.9       35       M 11-14   
432   7719 Michael Cassidy                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:25:06.73 0:24:40.81 7:57  50  59.8       16       M 50-54   
433   5314 Robert Trimmer                                     M      Dover                    PA    US      0:28:27.12 0:24:41.39 7:57  26  52.6       36       M 25-29   
434   4677 Kyle Miller                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:26:33.26 0:24:42.09 7:57  14  55.5       36       M 11-14   
435   4645 Cliff Engle                                        M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:24:58.20 0:24:42.45 7:57  60  64.6       3        M 60-64   
436   4525 Patti Stirk                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:24:48.08 0:24:42.63 7:57  53  69.1       1        F 50-54   
437   7282 Istvan Nagy                                        M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:25:45.75 0:24:43.24 7:57  58  63.6       13       M 55-59   
438   6545 R. Armstrong                                       M      Willow Street            PA    US      0:24:49.88 0:24:43.57 7:58  10  62.8       3        M 8-10    
439   6743 Nikolas Delaveris                                  M      McLean                   VA    US      0:28:35.44 0:24:43.91 7:58  32  52.9       34       M 30-34   
440   7497 Ryan Stromberg                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:28:04.01 0:24:43.92 7:58  18  52.6       90       M 15-19   
441   4517 Joe Gurreri                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:25:53.38 0:24:44.01 7:58  53  61.1       17       M 50-54   
442   4522 Will Holland                                       M      Emmitsburg               MD    US      0:25:53.30 0:24:44.19 7:58  31  52.8       35       M 30-34   
443   9240 Peter Placke                                       M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:24:56.85 0:24:44.24 7:58  59  64.0       14       M 55-59   
444   6582 Scott Palagyi                                      M      Morris Plains            NJ    US      0:26:39.23 0:24:44.87 7:58  35  53.6       21       M 35-39   
445   7835 Connor Funk                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:26:23.67 0:24:45.05 7:58  14  55.4       37       M 11-14   
446   7363 Maria May                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:25:09.29 0:24:45.18 7:58  35  60.1       8        F 35-39   
447   5666 Gabrielle DeBolt                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:24:59.13 0:24:45.57 7:58  18  59.9       18       F 15-19   
448   7073 Kirk Manges                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:25:32.57 0:24:46.03 7:58  54  61.4       18       M 50-54   
449   7425 Corey Miller                                       M      Felton                   PA    US      0:26:01.86 0:24:46.13 7:58  41  55.7       18       M 40-44   
450   7111 Michael Heist                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:24:59.68 0:24:46.73 7:59  49  59.1       21       M 45-49   
451   9300 Gernt Strathmeyer                                  M      York                     PA    US      0:25:14.25 0:24:48.72 7:59  31  52.6       36       M 30-34   
452   4606 Bobby Repp                                         M      Dover                    PA    US      0:25:11.75 0:24:49.00 7:59  13  56.5       38       M 11-14   
453   6611 John Campbell                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:27:13.83 0:24:49.02 7:59  54  61.3       19       M 50-54   
454   5320 Lauren Rooney                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:25:07.52 0:24:51.87 8:00  32  59.5       13       F 30-34   
455   7568 Leigh Martin                                       F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:25:44.15 0:24:52.13 8:00  26  59.4       13       F 25-29   
456   8615 Lauren Shrader                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:25:23.75 0:24:52.60 8:00  23  59.4       17       F 20-24   
457   7892 William Earls                                      M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:25:08.40 0:24:52.82 8:00  21  52.2       65       M 20-24   
458   8535 Hannah Kowalewski                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:25:24.28 0:24:53.11 8:01  22  59.3       18       F 20-24   
459   4591 Edgar Ponce                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:31:10.32 0:24:53.71 8:01  45  57.1       22       M 45-49   
460   8380 Ray Ricke                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:25:19.89 0:24:54.13 8:01  57  62.6       15       M 55-59   
461   5630 Ian Achterberg                                     M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:25:37.49 0:24:55.15 8:01  16  53.2       91       M 15-19   
462   5733 Dave Hyson                                         M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:25:12.33 0:24:55.16 8:01  36  53.5       22       M 35-39   
463   9187 Nicholas Ryan                                      M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:26:04.49 0:24:55.29 8:01  15  54.0       92       M 15-19   
464   6444 Ed Buzynski                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:25:04.26 0:24:55.98 8:02  50  59.2       20       M 50-54   
465   4520 Joseph Gurreri                                     M      Gettysburg               PA    US      0:26:09.45 0:24:56.45 8:02  32  52.5       37       M 30-34   
466   5232 Dustin Kern                                        M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:28:36.09 0:24:57.01 8:02  30  52.2       38       M 30-34   
467   6520 L. Ungerland                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:26:46.05 0:24:57.19 8:02  11  59.8       39       M 11-14   
468   5106 Amber Bahn                                         F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:26:11.05 0:24:57.44 8:02  32  59.2       14       F 30-34   
469   7795 Jean Audain                                        M      Laurel                   MD    US      0:25:38.99 0:24:57.87 8:02  39  54.5       23       M 35-39   
470   7285 Victoria Mattioli                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:25:32.46 0:24:58.03 8:02  15  62.1       19       F 15-19   
471   8299 Joshua Reid                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:27:05.82 0:24:58.33 8:02  14  54.9       40       M 11-14   
472   8477 Chris Hersh                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:26:07.05 0:24:58.47 8:02  31  52.3       39       M 30-34   
473   4894 Rose Gatchell                                      F      Manchester               PA    US      0:25:42.30 0:24:58.79 8:02  15  62.1       20       F 15-19   
474   8297 Joshua Reid                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:27:06.05 0:24:59.07 8:03  43  56.0       19       M 40-44   
475   8802 Alex Gleba                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:26:47.42 0:24:59.23 8:03  15  53.8       93       M 15-19   
476   7137 Nathan Elliott                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:25:37.01 0:24:59.81 8:03  36  53.3       24       M 35-39   
477   6819 Keith Billet                                       M      Dover                    PA    US      0:25:09.31 0:24:59.92 8:03  49  58.5       23       M 45-49   
478   7622 Cooper Conway                                      M      york                     PA    US      0:30:55.33 0:25:00.65 8:03  17  52.4       94       M 15-19   
479   5787 Anonymous Participant                              M                                     US      0:25:15.81 0:25:01.27 8:03  20  51.9       66       M 20-24   
480   9004 Patricia Will                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:28:57.69 0:25:01.96 8:03  35  59.4       9        F 35-39   
481   8569 Dave Freimuth                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:25:39.94 0:25:03.33 8:04  51  59.3       21       M 50-54   
482   8570 Julia Freimuth                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:25:39.87 0:25:03.76 8:04  20  58.9       19       F 20-24   
483   4539 Andrew Parks                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:27:41.55 0:25:03.77 8:04  21  51.8       67       M 20-24   
484   7601 A. Gable                                           F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:27:19.82 0:25:04.20 8:04  12  65.7       10       F 11-14   
485   9113 Moseley Driscoll                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:26:51.98 0:25:04.76 8:04  14  54.6       41       M 11-14   
486   6066 Kev Hawn                                           M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:25:46.12 0:25:05.07 8:04  60  63.7       4        M 60-64   
487   6398 B. Clarke                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:27:08.35 0:25:06.36 8:05  9   64.9       4        M 8-10    
488   7876 Dylan Huska                                        M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:25:48.97 0:25:06.42 8:05  22  51.7       68       M 20-24   
489   8554 Randy Libby                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:26:21.32 0:25:06.55 8:05  41  55.0       20       M 40-44   
490   9201 Andrew Loehwing                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:25:20.98 0:25:07.07 8:05  32  52.1       40       M 30-34   
491   5687 Pascual Garcia                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:27:45.38 0:25:07.13 8:05  52  59.6       22       M 50-54   
492   6776 Ben Gingrich                                       M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:26:07.80 0:25:07.65 8:05  23  51.7       69       M 20-24   
493   7396 Karla Johnson                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:25:38.02 0:25:08.34 8:05  36  59.3       10       F 35-39   
494   7299 Andrew Adams                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:26:47.77 0:25:09.00 8:06  44  56.1       21       M 40-44   
495   6736 Brennan Heist                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:25:23.41 0:25:09.11 8:06  16  52.7       95       M 15-19   
496   7216 Noah Bortner                                       M      Dover                    PA    US      0:25:14.29 0:25:09.31 8:06  16  52.7       96       M 15-19   
497   6106 Jenna Roberts                                      F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:26:08.21 0:25:09.31 8:06  24  58.7       20       F 20-24   
498   7964 Alan Ching                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:27:23.74 0:25:09.68 8:06  42  55.2       22       M 40-44   
499   8039 Jed Dreher                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:29:37.39 0:25:10.10 8:06  13  55.8       42       M 11-14   
500   9060 Sean Frey                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:27:41.93 0:25:11.15 8:06  21  51.6       70       M 20-24   
501   5102 Anonymous Participant                              M                                     US      0:27:11.96 0:25:11.97 8:07  32  51.9       41       M 30-34   
502   6185 Jordan Snook                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:30:24.68 0:25:12.70 8:07  26  58.6       14       F 25-29   
503   7428 Nick Irizarry                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:28:51.99 0:25:13.61 8:07  30  51.6       42       M 30-34   
504   8441 Kyle Hamlett                                       M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:26:58.86 0:25:14.18 8:07  27  51.4       37       M 25-29   
505   5583 Zachary Hanson                                     M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:25:47.58 0:25:14.38 8:07  24  51.4       71       M 20-24   
506   7070 Nicole Gozdan                                      F      Glenside                 PA    US      0:27:46.83 0:25:14.53 8:07  26  58.5       15       F 25-29   
507   4635 Reed Gunderson                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:25:41.77 0:25:16.60 8:08  31  51.6       43       M 30-34   
508   8870 Ed Nelson                                          M      East Berlin              PA    US      0:26:25.79 0:25:16.71 8:08  66  66.5       3        M 65-69   
509   9046 Patrick Cole                                       M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:26:02.95 0:25:17.63 8:08  18  51.4       97       M 15-19   
510   7258 Tom Baublitz                                       M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:27:54.53 0:25:17.90 8:09  44  55.7       23       M 40-44   
511   4634 Natalee Colon                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:25:43.52 0:25:18.38 8:09  31  58.4       15       F 30-34   
512   6908 Devin Glace                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:29:06.59 0:25:18.57 8:09  25  51.3       38       M 25-29   
513   6251 Max Carreras                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:27:46.19 0:25:18.78 8:09  26  51.3       39       M 25-29   
514   7303 Keith Fowler                                       M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:25:57.94 0:25:19.02 8:09  42  54.9       24       M 40-44   
515   8062 Hannah Lloyd                                       F      Marietta                 PA    US      0:27:37.87 0:25:19.95 8:09  19  58.3       21       F 15-19   
516   8829 Ashley Vinton                                      F      Ann Arbor                MI    US      0:25:32.10 0:25:20.17 8:09  24  58.3       21       F 20-24   
517   5810 Zachary Merisotis                                  M      York                     PA    US      0:29:52.71 0:25:21.73 8:10  26  51.2       40       M 25-29   
518   5015 Shannon California                                 F      York                     PA    US      0:25:50.31 0:25:22.33 8:10  42  60.5       4        F 40-44   
519   7532 Ryan Balanda                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:27:09.31 0:25:22.50 8:10  18  51.2       98       M 15-19   
520   5932 Jason Magloire                                     M      Mc Sherrystown           PA    US      0:25:38.24 0:25:22.52 8:10  30  51.3       44       M 30-34   
521   4962 David Patterson                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:29:26.03 0:25:22.54 8:10  16  52.2       99       M 15-19   
522   8040 Sam Dreher                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:29:49.35 0:25:22.94 8:10  17  51.6       100      M 15-19   
523   6884 Derik Rodgers                                      M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:25:34.89 0:25:22.97 8:10  22  51.2       72       M 20-24   
524   7594 Zach Nahass                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:26:37.50 0:25:23.11 8:10  40  54.0       25       M 40-44   
525   7203 Wade Seymour                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:25:31.52 0:25:23.44 8:10  16  52.2       101      M 15-19   
526   7186 Bill Reinking                                      M      Galena                   OH    US      0:30:17.81 0:25:23.65 8:10  40  54.0       26       M 40-44   
527   8788 Shannon Sprenkle                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:28:07.84 0:25:24.61 8:11  30  51.2       45       M 30-34   
528   5017 A. California                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:25:53.02 0:25:25.12 8:11  10  68.4       1        F 8-10    
529   8104 Stephen Hunt                                       M      Manchester               PA    US      0:25:30.32 0:25:25.83 8:11  30  51.2       46       M 30-34   
530   6199 T. Weinstein                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:25:49.64 0:25:26.34 8:11  10  61.1       5        M 8-10    
531   5965 Lukas Bolton                                       M      Tuscaloosa               AL    US      0:29:38.01 0:25:27.75 8:12  13  55.1       43       M 11-14   
532   8529 Jeffrey Green                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:26:20.91 0:25:28.42 8:12  52  58.8       23       M 50-54   
533   4893 Kelly Gatchell                                     F      Manchester               PA    US      0:26:13.15 0:25:29.07 8:12  19  57.9       22       F 15-19   
534   6073 Matthew Eisenhour                                  M      York                     PA    US      0:25:46.86 0:25:29.78 8:12  34  51.8       47       M 30-34   
535   5385 Mark Ondo                                          M      Salisbury                MD    US      0:26:22.23 0:25:29.83 8:12  46  56.2       24       M 45-49   
536   5386 K. Ondo                                            F      Salisbury                MD    US      0:26:22.27 0:25:29.90 8:12  12  64.6       11       F 11-14   
537   7271 Matt Keller                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:26:00.71 0:25:30.55 8:13  38  53.0       25       M 35-39   
538   8662 Holden Caplan                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:29:19.03 0:25:31.12 8:13  21  50.9       73       M 20-24   
539   4804 Edward Woody II                                    M      Beavercreek              OH    US      0:27:53.10 0:25:31.84 8:13  37  52.6       26       M 35-39   
540   5854 Daniel Parrish                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:26:38.64 0:25:31.85 8:13  24  50.9       74       M 20-24   
541   7991 Aidan McKillip                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:25:39.86 0:25:32.31 8:13  16  51.9       102      M 15-19   
542   5959 Heather Anderson                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:26:16.73 0:25:32.47 8:13  53  66.9       2        F 50-54   
543   9174 Richard Anderson                                   M      York Haven               PA    US      0:28:40.51 0:25:32.59 8:13  49  57.3       25       M 45-49   
544   7902 Courtney Brenneman                                 F      York                     PA    US      0:27:06.40 0:25:32.65 8:13  42  60.1       5        F 40-44   
545   8690 Daniel Rice III                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:27:56.76 0:25:32.87 8:13  15  52.6       103      M 15-19   
546   5228 Colton Keator                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:30:21.19 0:25:33.34 8:14  20  50.8       75       M 20-24   
547   8139 Tony Dailey                                        M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:25:46.57 0:25:33.43 8:14  50  57.7       24       M 50-54   
548   7441 E. Rosier                                          M      York Haven               PA    US      0:30:41.48 0:25:35.63 8:14  12  56.4       44       M 11-14   
549   7023 Molly Sargen                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:29:28.60 0:25:35.71 8:14  19  57.7       23       F 15-19   
550   6721 Ryan Kurz                                          M      Baltimore                MD    US      0:26:13.23 0:25:36.00 8:14  25  50.7       41       M 25-29   
551   8383 Dave Kopp                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:26:20.03 0:25:36.06 8:14  68  66.8       4        M 65-69   
552   5508 Shae Grim                                          F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:27:38.27 0:25:37.05 8:15  24  57.6       22       F 20-24   
553   5537 Tana Kling                                         F      Manchester               PA    US      0:28:02.69 0:25:37.54 8:15  48  63.1       5        F 45-49   
554   5511 O. Tucker                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:26:21.88 0:25:37.55 8:15  10  60.6       6        M 8-10    
555   5469 Monica Padgett                                     F      Manchester               PA    US      0:27:15.05 0:25:38.06 8:15  28  57.6       16       F 25-29   
556   4723 Daniel Noonan                                      M      Worthington              OH    US      0:26:20.51 0:25:38.19 8:15  56  60.3       16       M 55-59   
557   5510 Jordan Tucker                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:26:22.28 0:25:38.47 8:15  32  51.0       48       M 30-34   
558   8037 Jon Dreher                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:30:05.44 0:25:38.62 8:15  50  57.5       25       M 50-54   
559   8634 Eamonn Mailey                                      M      East Berlin              PA    US      0:25:51.20 0:25:38.87 8:15  18  50.7       104      M 15-19   
560   7442 Abbott Rosier                                      M      York haven               PA    US      0:30:47.94 0:25:39.11 8:15  14  53.4       45       M 11-14   
561   6477 P. Einolf                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:25:52.29 0:25:39.18 8:15  10  60.6       7        M 8-10    
562   6186 Chris Sheffer                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:30:53.70 0:25:39.75 8:16  31  50.9       49       M 30-34   
563   7322 Jochem Dekker                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:29:24.24 0:25:40.48 8:16  50  57.4       26       M 50-54   
564   8295 Kim Reid                                           F      York                     PA    US      0:27:48.44 0:25:41.48 8:16  43  60.2       6        F 40-44   
565   6988 Livia Miller                                       F      Madison                  VA    US      0:28:24.51 0:25:41.75 8:16  14  61.4       12       F 11-14   
566   7718 Deidre Cassidy                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:26:09.49 0:25:42.45 8:16  50  64.2       3        F 50-54   
567   7939 Sarah Kistner                                      F      Dover                    PA    US      0:25:54.95 0:25:44.17 8:17  20  57.4       23       F 20-24   
568   5616 patrick frank                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:26:43.16 0:25:45.13 8:17  50  57.3       27       M 50-54   
569   4598 Scott Naylor                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:27:03.91 0:25:45.14 8:17  44  54.8       27       M 40-44   
570   8392 A. Kline                                           F      York                     PA    US      0:25:57.88 0:25:45.61 8:17  11  65.6       13       F 11-14   
571   5960 Kevin Anderson                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:26:31.61 0:25:45.81 8:18  49  56.8       26       M 45-49   
572   6204 Evan Smeltzer                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:28:09.02 0:25:46.00 8:18  17  50.8       105      M 15-19   
573   8598 Angela Stull                                       F      Pittsburgh               PA    US      0:25:53.97 0:25:46.10 8:18  32  57.4       16       F 30-34   
574   8391 Sara Kline                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:25:58.26 0:25:46.54 8:18  36  57.8       11       F 35-39   
575   7272 Wesley Keller                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:26:16.79 0:25:46.62 8:18  13  54.4       46       M 11-14   
576   7694 Trevor Smith                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:26:05.46 0:25:47.09 8:18  24  50.4       76       M 20-24   
577   8900 Amy Ludwig                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:26:05.31 0:25:47.46 8:18  40  58.8       7        F 40-44   
578   5681 J. Berg                                            M      York                     PA    US      0:29:30.55 0:25:47.78 8:18  11  57.8       47       M 11-14   
579   4527 Stacey Brooks                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:30:16.92 0:25:47.95 8:18  36  57.8       12       F 35-39   
580   6196 Ryder Evans                                        M      Manchester               PA    US      0:26:37.00 0:25:48.11 8:18  15  52.1       106      M 15-19   
581   8964 Hank Zimmerman                                     M      Chesterfield             NH    US      0:29:30.92 0:25:48.26 8:18  32  50.7       50       M 30-34   
582   5177 Abby Erlemeier                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:29:36.92 0:25:49.38 8:19  20  57.2       24       F 20-24   
583   8387 Bob Lawton                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:27:02.40 0:25:49.42 8:19  53  58.5       28       M 50-54   
584   5224 Ben Liss                                           M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:26:09.72 0:25:50.30 8:19  31  50.5       51       M 30-34   
585   5380 Tim Lempfert                                       M      Kenner                   LA    US      0:27:16.08 0:25:51.13 8:19  43  54.2       28       M 40-44   
586   6476 Christine Einolf                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:26:03.21 0:25:51.14 8:19  39  58.3       13       F 35-39   
587   5063 Bryant Geesey                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:30:34.80 0:25:51.81 8:19  22  50.2       77       M 20-24   
588   7082 Lauren Hills                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:26:18.11 0:25:51.88 8:20  29  57.1       17       F 25-29   
589   4585 B. Federline                                       F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:26:04.96 0:25:52.08 8:20  9   69.3       2        F 8-10    
590   7166 Jordan Sterner                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:26:05.18 0:25:52.66 8:20  20  50.2       78       M 20-24   
591   5437 Elias Kessner                                      M      york                     PA    US      0:26:49.07 0:25:53.25 8:20  16  51.2       107      M 15-19   
592   8056 Joe Kochenour                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:26:20.05 0:25:53.30 8:20  35  51.2       27       M 35-39   
593   8057 Kristy Kochenour                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:26:20.26 0:25:53.49 8:20  38  58.0       14       F 35-39   
594   9003 Brian Strathmeyer                                  M      York                     PA    US      0:26:03.76 0:25:53.80 8:20  57  60.2       17       M 55-59   
595   7179 Ellie Eastman                                      F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:30:07.44 0:25:55.24 8:21  24  57.0       25       F 20-24   
596   5293 Melissa Myers                                      F      Austin                   TX    US      0:26:32.98 0:25:55.32 8:21  45  60.6       6        F 45-49   
597   7178 John Chamberlin                                    M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:30:08.06 0:25:56.11 8:21  24  50.1       79       M 20-24   
598   8377 Makayla Appler                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:26:04.20 0:25:56.27 8:21  14  60.9       14       F 11-14   
599   8269 Wyatt Grossman                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:30:28.06 0:25:56.87 8:21  25  50.0       42       M 25-29   
600   6494 Ruben Garcia                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:28:25.65 0:25:57.22 8:21  35  51.1       28       M 35-39   
601   6377 Thomas Hand                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:26:54.36 0:25:59.16 8:22  22  50.0       80       M 20-24   
602   8252 Anna Gatchell                                      F      RED LION                 PA    US      0:26:44.17 0:26:00.08 8:22  16  58.7       24       F 15-19   
603   5958 Tim Gladfelter                                     M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:30:41.67 0:26:01.15 8:22  28  49.9       43       M 25-29   
604   8859 Mark Kipple                                        M      Littlestown              PA    US      0:29:04.47 0:26:01.79 8:23  60  61.3       5        M 60-64   
605   5009 Margie Snyder                                      F      Indianapolis             IN    US      0:28:10.74 0:26:02.86 8:23  36  57.2       15       F 35-39   
606   8795 Scott Eshelman                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:26:11.13 0:26:02.99 8:23  34  50.7       52       M 30-34   
607   7725 Henry Williams                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:26:05.87 0:26:03.28 8:23  18  49.9       108      M 15-19   
608   9159 Mack Farquhar                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:26:31.36 0:26:03.33 8:23  38  51.9       29       M 35-39   
609   8571 Christina Patterson                                F      York                     PA    US      0:26:10.92 0:26:03.34 8:23  43  59.4       8        F 40-44   
610   8093 Eli Andy                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:28:30.43 0:26:03.76 8:23  14  52.6       48       M 11-14   
611   7036 Matthew Palmieri                                   M      Lumberton                NJ    US      0:27:06.65 0:26:03.89 8:23  28  49.8       44       M 25-29   
612   7927 Dan DuRand                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:28:03.65 0:26:04.78 8:24  47  55.3       27       M 45-49   
613   9183 Sarah Lanphier                                     F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:26:33.32 0:26:04.96 8:24  31  56.6       17       F 30-34   
614   5171 Jesse McCardle                                     M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:31:05.83 0:26:05.35 8:24  25  49.8       45       M 25-29   
615   6423 James Gould                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:26:36.76 0:26:05.80 8:24  47  55.2       28       M 45-49   
616   6718 Margaret Moore                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:26:30.98 0:26:06.01 8:24  66  76.6       1        F 65-69   
617   8652 Amanda McClane                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:27:46.91 0:26:06.10 8:24  29  56.6       18       F 25-29   
618   8658 Todd horst                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:27:19.31 0:26:06.21 8:24  33  50.3       53       M 30-34   
619   8993 R. Roe                                             M      York                     PA    US      0:27:00.19 0:26:06.59 8:24  12  55.3       49       M 11-14   
620   6450 Jason Perkins                                      M      Bridgeport               PA    US      0:28:03.43 0:26:07.28 8:24  44  54.0       29       M 40-44   
621   7171 Jeffery D Ohl                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:27:49.19 0:26:08.19 8:25  47  55.2       29       M 45-49   
622   5558 John Eyster                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:26:16.16 0:26:09.00 8:25  58  60.1       18       M 55-59   
623   6518 Jennifer Ungerland                                 F      York                     PA    US      0:28:16.91 0:26:10.15 8:25  36  56.9       16       F 35-39   
624   7254 Matthew Way                                        M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:30:15.48 0:26:10.38 8:25  14  52.3       50       M 11-14   
625   8889 Jeff Ryan                                          M      Richmond                 VA    US      0:27:42.07 0:26:10.46 8:25  45  54.3       30       M 45-49   
626   6519 N. Ungerland                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:28:00.50 0:26:10.83 8:26  11  57.0       51       M 11-14   
627   4574 Kelly McCaffery                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:28:09.73 0:26:10.88 8:26  58  69.1       2        F 55-59   
628   6031 Matthew Shaffer                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:27:01.05 0:26:10.99 8:26  37  51.2       30       M 35-39   
629   8991 Heather Roe                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:27:04.88 0:26:11.15 8:26  39  57.6       17       F 35-39   
630   6318 Paul Hair                                          M      Dillsburg                PA    US      0:28:31.51 0:26:11.46 8:26  41  52.7       30       M 40-44   
631   6030 Erin Shaffer                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:27:01.80 0:26:11.50 8:26  35  56.8       18       F 35-39   
632   7252 Chris Way                                          M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:30:16.68 0:26:11.59 8:26  45  54.3       31       M 45-49   
633   6331 Shannon Mulcahy                                    F      Carthage                 NY    US      0:26:56.08 0:26:11.66 8:26  25  56.4       19       F 25-29   
634   5197 Joshua Patterson                                   M      Thomasville              PA    US      0:30:16.52 0:26:12.17 8:26  23  49.5       81       M 20-24   
635   6078 Carrie Watt                                        F      Elkins Park              PA    US      0:27:43.60 0:26:12.38 8:26  50  63.0       4        F 50-54   
636   7499 Evan Hess                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:28:14.47 0:26:12.92 8:26  14  52.3       52       M 11-14   
637   7498 L. Hess                                            F      York                     PA    US      0:28:14.75 0:26:13.92 8:27  11  64.4       15       F 11-14   
638   8885 G. Gurreri                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:26:42.60 0:26:14.01 8:27  10  59.2       8        M 8-10    
639   6299 Kathryn Rapp                                       F      Downingtown              PA    US      0:27:03.80 0:26:14.26 8:27  29  56.3       20       F 25-29   
640   6843 Rob Freil                                          M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:28:45.92 0:26:14.55 8:27  43  53.3       31       M 40-44   
641   6300 Jason Six                                          M      East Berlin              PA    US      0:27:03.77 0:26:14.64 8:27  39  51.9       31       M 35-39   
642   4544 Patrick Surlis                                     M      London                   SWK   GB      0:28:08.09 0:26:14.72 8:27  28  49.5       46       M 25-29   
643   6742 Kat Delaveris                                      F      Mc Lean                  VA    US      0:30:06.06 0:26:15.16 8:27  30  56.2       18       F 30-34   
644   8055 Elizabeth Stoltz                                   F      Washington               DC    US      0:26:53.56 0:26:16.56 8:27  27  56.2       21       F 25-29   
645   8440 Brittany Hamlett                                   F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:28:01.76 0:26:17.57 8:28  27  56.2       22       F 25-29   
646   5271 Ian Hermanns                                       M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:29:32.50 0:26:18.00 8:28  32  49.7       54       M 30-34   
647   5130 Carolyn Huttel                                     F      York Haven               PA    US      0:28:34.43 0:26:18.23 8:28  29  56.1       23       F 25-29   
648   5129 Jacob Huttel                                       M      York Haven               PA    US      0:28:34.39 0:26:18.57 8:28  29  49.4       47       M 25-29   
649   6828 Aubrey DiBello                                     F      Saint Leonard            MD    US      0:27:20.95 0:26:18.58 8:28  25  56.1       24       F 25-29   
650   7604 Chris Martin                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:27:38.99 0:26:19.08 8:28  43  53.2       32       M 40-44   
651   7139 Lea Delaveris                                      F      Dublin                   OH    US      0:30:10.93 0:26:19.36 8:28  37  56.9       19       F 35-39   
652   9197 Shannon Salandy                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:27:33.68 0:26:19.79 8:28  18  56.3       25       F 15-19   
653   7142 Anonymous Participant                              M                                     US      0:26:45.33 0:26:19.89 8:29  34  50.1       55       M 30-34   
654   8448 Veronica Smith                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:27:35.73 0:26:20.01 8:29  16  57.9       26       F 15-19   
655   7536 Caitlin Craig                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:28:04.48 0:26:20.03 8:29  13  61.2       16       F 11-14   
656   6637 J. Eaton                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:26:30.47 0:26:20.10 8:29  11  56.6       53       M 11-14   
657   7872 Joshua Bell                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:29:18.11 0:26:22.01 8:29  32  49.6       56       M 30-34   
658   4945 Sinead O'Callaghan                                 F      York                     PA    US      0:28:31.27 0:26:22.31 8:29  22  56.0       26       F 20-24   
659   9135 S. George                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:26:47.17 0:26:22.71 8:29  9   61.7       9        M 8-10    
660   5782 Basil Dubrosky                                     M      Bala Cynwyd              PA    US      0:27:19.85 0:26:22.77 8:29  20  49.2       82       M 20-24   
661   4874 Andrea Allen                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:30:39.12 0:26:23.05 8:30  32  56.0       19       F 30-34   
662   8365 Elizabeth Berger                                   F      Dover                    PA    US      0:30:47.46 0:26:23.61 8:30  26  55.9       25       F 25-29   
663   6327 Kristen Brent                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:27:06.18 0:26:24.40 8:30  22  55.9       27       F 20-24   
664   7018 Brooke Sargen                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:30:34.85 0:26:24.45 8:30  15  58.8       27       F 15-19   
665   7020 Kelly Sargen                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:30:34.58 0:26:24.80 8:30  16  57.7       28       F 15-19   
666   6671 Seth Warner                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:30:49.04 0:26:25.64 8:30  30  49.3       57       M 30-34   
667   5394 Josh Riedel                                        M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:27:03.09 0:26:26.20 8:31  36  50.4       32       M 35-39   
668   7605 Jesse Martin                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:27:46.13 0:26:26.24 8:31  13  53.1       54       M 11-14   
669   6252 J. Nakhla                                          M      Glenside                 PA    US      0:31:12.61 0:26:26.54 8:31  11  56.4       55       M 11-14   
670   7323 Noah Dekker                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:30:09.83 0:26:26.67 8:31  18  49.2       109      M 15-19   
671   7897 Christopher Reed                                   M      Dover                    PA    US      0:28:05.57 0:26:26.81 8:31  49  55.3       32       M 45-49   
672   8070 Kayla Kleynen                                      F      Bethel Park              PA    US      0:29:40.65 0:26:26.87 8:31  30  55.8       20       F 30-34   
673   5661 Michael Manley                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:30:19.72 0:26:26.97 8:31  49  55.3       33       M 45-49   
674   9230 Tyler Elliot                                       F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:30:34.79 0:26:27.63 8:31  15  58.6       29       F 15-19   
675   6488 Emily McEvily                                      F      Interlaken               NJ    US      0:26:58.44 0:26:27.78 8:31  33  55.9       21       F 30-34   
676   8916 Alexander Patterson                                M      York                     PA    US      0:29:14.91 0:26:27.78 8:31  19  49.1       110      M 15-19   
677   6753 Julie Kanya                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:26:51.39 0:26:28.27 8:31  60  70.0       1        F 60-64   
678   4526 Jeff Hines                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:26:59.92 0:26:30.15 8:32  57  58.8       19       M 55-59   
679   4676 Mark Renoll                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:28:36.67 0:26:30.23 8:32  46  54.0       34       M 45-49   
680   9002 Brian Strathmeyer                                  M      York                     PA    US      0:30:26.79 0:26:31.05 8:32  27  49.0       48       M 25-29   
681   7978 Eric McWilliams                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:27:56.67 0:26:31.99 8:32  47  54.3       35       M 45-49   
682   9215 Jason Nazarenus                                    M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:29:10.53 0:26:32.43 8:33  17  49.4       111      M 15-19   
683   5613 Johanna Stefko                                     F      Seven VAlleys            PA    US      0:29:07.84 0:26:32.78 8:33  19  55.6       30       F 15-19   
684   5318 J. Walton                                          M      york                     PA    US      0:27:55.43 0:26:34.03 8:33  9   61.3       10       M 8-10    
685   4992 John Dorris                                        M      Burlington               VT    US      0:27:46.49 0:26:34.15 8:33  24  48.9       83       M 20-24   
686   6238 Clemence Pierret                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:28:32.69 0:26:34.59 8:33  18  55.8       31       F 15-19   
687   8972 Brynn Kehler                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:28:21.66 0:26:34.70 8:33  36  56.1       20       F 35-39   
688   6563 E. Barr                                            M      York                     PA    US      0:29:31.08 0:26:34.91 8:33  12  54.3       56       M 11-14   
689   5316 Cary Walton                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:27:56.01 0:26:35.19 8:33  51  55.9       29       M 50-54   
690   7351 Michael Kelchner                                   M      Manchester               PA    US      0:30:51.42 0:26:35.54 8:34  26  48.8       49       M 25-29   
691   5542 Brayton Bare                                       M      Manchester               PA    US      0:28:59.99 0:26:35.90 8:34  20  48.8       84       M 20-24   
692   4803 Sarah Woody                                        F      Beavercreek              OH    US      0:28:57.64 0:26:36.02 8:34  43  58.1       9        F 40-44   
693   7904 I. Brenneman                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:29:33.08 0:26:36.26 8:34  11  56.1       57       M 11-14   
694   5381 Marc Ryan                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:27:31.18 0:26:36.47 8:34  59  59.5       20       M 55-59   
695   8804 Sarah Gleba                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:27:27.69 0:26:36.60 8:34  13  60.6       17       F 11-14   
696   8801 Karen Gleba                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:27:28.26 0:26:36.63 8:34  46  59.6       7        F 45-49   
697   4576 Jamie Bovender                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:28:23.79 0:26:37.20 8:34  46  53.8       36       M 45-49   
698   8833 Andrew Orwig                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:31:49.32 0:26:38.05 8:34  31  49.0       58       M 30-34   
699   4782 Alex Reichert                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:29:45.11 0:26:38.36 8:34  20  48.7       85       M 20-24   
700   7149 Sarah Palka                                        F      Newark                   MD    US      0:28:27.97 0:26:38.85 8:35  31  55.4       22       F 30-34   
701   8713 Gavin Druck                                        M      YORK                     PA    US      0:27:26.31 0:26:40.13 8:35  16  49.7       112      M 15-19   
702   8432 Christopher Palmer                                 M      York                     PA    US      0:27:08.70 0:26:40.57 8:35  58  58.9       21       M 55-59   
703   7901 Doug Brenneman                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:29:37.38 0:26:40.58 8:35  44  52.9       33       M 40-44   
704   7223 Nick Geller                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:31:27.88 0:26:40.86 8:35  23  48.7       86       M 20-24   
705   5701 mike wesley                                        M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:29:01.69 0:26:40.99 8:35  49  54.8       37       M 45-49   
706   7448 Max Pflieger                                       M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:30:41.26 0:26:41.84 8:36  14  51.3       58       M 11-14   
707   5985 Mark Ryan                                          M      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:27:42.40 0:26:41.90 8:36  30  48.8       59       M 30-34   
708   7948 T. Scalea                                          M      Ashburn                  VA    US      0:30:38.90 0:26:42.23 8:36  9   61.0       11       M 8-10    
709   7222 Drew Geller                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:31:28.63 0:26:42.47 8:36  20  48.6       87       M 20-24   
710   7219 Brian Geller                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:31:28.73 0:26:42.64 8:36  49  54.8       38       M 45-49   
711   8768 David Robinson                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:27:38.89 0:26:43.06 8:36  48  54.4       39       M 45-49   
712   7517 Terrell Savary                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:28:23.50 0:26:43.55 8:36  17  49.0       113      M 15-19   
713   4646 Jessica Engle                                      F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:27:02.21 0:26:43.62 8:36  35  55.6       21       F 35-39   
714   5741 Alexander Mengel                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:27:28.64 0:26:44.01 8:36  29  48.6       50       M 25-29   
715   5740 Brian Mengel                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:27:29.17 0:26:44.65 8:36  59  59.2       22       M 55-59   
716   5742 Sarah Lang                                         F      Crofton                  MD    US      0:31:10.00 0:26:46.10 8:37  28  55.2       26       F 25-29   
717   5743 Andrew Lang                                        M      Crofton                  MD    US      0:31:10.52 0:26:46.11 8:37  30  48.6       60       M 30-34   
718   7585 Ashleigh Martin                                    F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:29:31.64 0:26:46.49 8:37  21  55.2       28       F 20-24   
719   5059 B. Egger                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:30:16.07 0:26:46.94 8:37  11  55.7       59       M 11-14   
720   7586 Brent Martin                                       M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:29:32.51 0:26:46.95 8:37  26  48.5       51       M 25-29   
721   8905 Frank Szilagyi                                     M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:26:59.13 0:26:47.24 8:37  39  50.8       33       M 35-39   
722   7195 Hayden Dixon                                       M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:29:49.08 0:26:48.02 8:38  13  52.4       60       M 11-14   
723   6119 Lindsay Keiser                                     F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:27:55.45 0:26:48.24 8:38  38  56.0       22       F 35-39   
724   7630 Logan Zeiders                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:29:11.99 0:26:48.49 8:38  15  50.2       114      M 15-19   
725   5529 lucas strickland                                   M      YORK                     PA    US      0:29:11.99 0:26:49.03 8:38  15  50.2       115      M 15-19   
726   5868 Marion Howell                                      F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:28:15.00 0:26:49.11 8:38  15  57.9       32       F 15-19   
727   7288 J. Spayd                                           F      Elizabethtown            PA    US      0:30:18.83 0:26:49.36 8:38  12  61.5       18       F 11-14   
728   7289 L. Spayd                                           M      Elizabethtown            PA    US      0:30:18.96 0:26:49.45 8:38  10  57.9       12       M 8-10    
729   8527 Dominic Cole                                       M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:29:22.86 0:26:49.67 8:38  37  50.0       34       M 35-39   
730   7432 Michael Forster                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:29:12.92 0:26:49.98 8:38  15  50.1       116      M 15-19   
731   4653 Gregory Buczkiewicz                                M      Perkasie                 PA    US      0:27:42.84 0:26:50.06 8:38  31  48.6       61       M 30-34   
732   9181 Nathan Welker                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:28:40.59 0:26:50.37 8:38  13  52.3       61       M 11-14   
733   7080 Josh Rode                                          M      Etters                   PA    US      0:28:26.45 0:26:50.65 8:38  29  48.4       52       M 25-29   
734   5800 Dena Elder                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:27:24.67 0:26:51.09 8:39  48  60.2       8        F 45-49   
735   6437 Nicholas Wade                                      M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:28:15.43 0:26:51.53 8:39  27  48.3       53       M 25-29   
736   8112 Rocco Arcieri                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:29:59.54 0:26:51.77 8:39  55  57.1       23       M 55-59   
737   7549 Louis Salazar                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:27:07.41 0:26:51.84 8:39  64  61.5       6        M 60-64   
738   4568 Jordan Maldonado                                   M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:30:39.23 0:26:51.89 8:39  19  48.3       117      M 15-19   
739   8862 Chris Gazzio                                       M      Hershey                  PA    US      0:28:37.77 0:26:51.93 8:39  22  48.3       88       M 20-24   
740   8113 Michael Arcieri                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:29:59.70 0:26:51.97 8:39  23  48.3       89       M 20-24   
741   8346 D. Thomson                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:30:22.74 0:26:52.27 8:39  11  55.5       62       M 11-14   
742   4566 LUCY WIERMAN                                       F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:30:40.34 0:26:52.39 8:39  17  55.8       33       F 15-19   
743   8990 Monica Kruger                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:28:27.46 0:26:52.41 8:39  56  65.8       3        F 55-59   
744   5022 RACHAEL JACKSON                                    F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:27:42.75 0:26:53.06 8:39  25  54.9       27       F 25-29   
745   8861 Addison Billings                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:28:38.36 0:26:53.07 8:39  20  54.9       29       F 20-24   
746   5021 L. Jackson                                         M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:27:43.66 0:26:53.78 8:39  12  53.7       63       M 11-14   
747   7461 Teresa Weaver                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:27:35.15 0:26:54.22 8:40  47  59.5       9        F 45-49   
748   5241 N. Hickes                                          M      Herndon                  VA    US      0:27:50.03 0:26:54.23 8:40  10  57.7       13       M 8-10    
749   5018 Ryan California                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:28:27.73 0:26:54.36 8:40  30  48.4       62       M 30-34   
750   6207 Mark Shimmel                                       M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:26:56.99 0:26:54.43 8:40  54  56.6       30       M 50-54   
751   5525 Amy Eckenrode                                      F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:29:36.87 0:26:54.57 8:40  28  54.9       28       F 25-29   
752   9144 Gloria Endlich                                     F      Hershey                  PA    US      0:27:07.74 0:26:55.01 8:40  41  56.7       10       F 40-44   
753   7695 Lacy Deller                                        F      DallastownDallastown     PA    US      0:29:40.21 0:26:55.03 8:40  36  55.4       23       F 35-39   
754   7377 Brynn Winemiller                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:28:39.19 0:26:55.48 8:40  16  56.6       34       F 15-19   
755   7462 Bruce Weaver                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:27:34.64 0:26:55.61 8:40  53  56.1       31       M 50-54   
756   6701 STEVEN SALAZAR SARAY                               M      ANDOVER                  NJ    US      0:27:50.83 0:26:56.02 8:40  22  48.2       90       M 20-24   
757   9244 Charlie Swarr                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:29:01.01 0:26:56.79 8:40  17  48.6       118      M 15-19   
758   4617 Brian Grimm                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:27:52.52 0:26:57.18 8:41  41  51.2       34       M 40-44   
759   5783 Jennifer Lewandowski                               F      Mohnton                  PA    US      0:28:10.98 0:26:59.15 8:41  54  64.0       5        F 50-54   
760   7287 Ed Spayd                                           M      Elizabethtown            PA    US      0:30:29.22 0:26:59.40 8:41  45  52.7       40       M 45-49   
761   4838 Dan Haverstock                                     M      Harrisburg               PA    US      0:28:25.85 0:26:59.44 8:41  29  48.2       54       M 25-29   
762   4918 Ken Peterson                                       M      Waterbury Center         VT    US      0:29:07.62 0:26:59.96 8:41  36  49.4       35       M 35-39   
763   4837 Codi McMaster                                      F      Harrisburg               PA    US      0:28:26.49 0:27:00.10 8:41  26  54.7       29       F 25-29   
764   9238 Mark Zimmer                                        M      Norfolk                  VA    US      0:28:26.09 0:27:00.43 8:42  43  51.8       35       M 40-44   
765   7165 Kaitlyn Pillsbury                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:27:13.23 0:27:00.69 8:42  20  54.7       30       F 20-24   
766   6413 Alesha Smith                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:27:41.53 0:27:00.70 8:42  36  55.2       24       F 35-39   
767   9143 M. Endlich                                         F      Hershey                  PA    US      0:27:13.97 0:27:01.21 8:42  10  64.3       3        F 8-10    
768   5524 Kathy Hoffman                                      F      Dover                    PA    US      0:29:34.13 0:27:01.30 8:42  61  69.5       2        F 60-64   
769   9125 R. Bretz                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:27:04.21 0:27:02.07 8:42  12  53.4       64       M 11-14   
770   7210 Michelle Schaffner                                 F      York Haven               PA    US      0:28:40.71 0:27:04.14 8:43  36  55.0       25       F 35-39   
771   7491 Kristin Carpio                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:28:35.62 0:27:04.28 8:43  23  54.5       31       F 20-24   
772   5540 Mason Kling                                        M      Manchester               PA    US      0:29:28.49 0:27:04.52 8:43  20  48.0       91       M 20-24   
773   5522 Stephen Gainersteveg                               M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:27:41.17 0:27:04.57 8:43  53  55.8       32       M 50-54   
774   4947 Krystal Martin                                     F      Manheim                  PA    US      0:27:56.50 0:27:04.78 8:43  18  54.8       35       F 15-19   
775   5541 Kelsey Miller                                      F      Manchester               PA    US      0:29:28.61 0:27:04.85 8:43  21  54.5       32       F 20-24   
776   7079 Amanda Rode                                        F      Etters                   PA    US      0:28:42.21 0:27:04.87 8:43  27  54.5       30       F 25-29   
777   6526 BRIAN HOHENSHILT                                   M      MERTZTOWN                PA    US      0:29:12.77 0:27:04.94 8:43  39  50.3       36       M 35-39   
778   7486 Ryan Blessing                                      M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:28:36.20 0:27:05.13 8:43  23  47.9       92       M 20-24   
779   8644 Emily Loeffelholz                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:27:27.72 0:27:05.33 8:43  22  54.5       33       F 20-24   
780   5179 Trevor Bet                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:30:24.54 0:27:05.37 8:43  29  48.0       55       M 25-29   
781   5624 Richela (shelly Benton                             F      York                     PA    US      0:28:04.13 0:27:05.80 8:43  55  64.5       4        F 55-59   
782   6830 Jeff Wineka                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:31:45.87 0:27:06.01 8:43  49  54.0       41       M 45-49   
783   9266 Sydney Mentzer                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:28:30.71 0:27:06.21 8:43  14  58.2       19       F 11-14   
784   8998 Bryce Kruger                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:28:41.38 0:27:06.31 8:43  22  47.9       93       M 20-24   
785   8643 Sandy Loeffelholz                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:27:28.70 0:27:06.32 8:43  57  66.0       5        F 55-59   
786   6617 Aerick Paxton                                      M      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:30:59.37 0:27:06.36 8:43  44  52.0       36       M 40-44   
787   6986 Amanda Bentz                                       F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:29:50.41 0:27:07.17 8:44  18  54.7       36       F 15-19   
788   6101 Kamilla Becker                                     F      Dover                    PA    US      0:31:45.05 0:27:07.41 8:44  48  59.6       10       F 45-49   
789   6985 Elizabeth Bentz                                    F      Mt. Wolf                 PA    US      0:29:50.55 0:27:07.46 8:44  21  54.4       34       F 20-24   
790   9032 Kevin Bryant                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:31:51.81 0:27:07.48 8:44  14  50.5       65       M 11-14   
791   7010 Amanda Silcox                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:30:54.62 0:27:07.49 8:44  27  54.4       31       F 25-29   
792   8446 Brian Smith                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:28:29.19 0:27:07.69 8:44  46  52.8       42       M 45-49   
793   6619 Madelyn Paxton                                     F      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:30:58.80 0:27:07.73 8:44  13  59.4       20       F 11-14   
794   5245 T. Rusk                                            M      Bunker Hill              WV    US      0:28:04.91 0:27:07.97 8:44  9   60.0       14       M 8-10    
795   6296 Marc DiPiano                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:29:15.17 0:27:08.28 8:44  14  50.5       66       M 11-14   
796   8980 Kelsie Noel                                        F      Fort Mill                SC    US      0:31:39.20 0:27:08.32 8:44  29  54.4       32       F 25-29   
797   6100 Andrew Becker                                      M      Dover                    PA    US      0:31:46.96 0:27:08.44 8:44  49  53.9       43       M 45-49   
798   7799 Tori Fregm                                         F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:28:42.49 0:27:08.53 8:44  13  59.4       21       F 11-14   
799   7099 Wesley Holsinger                                   M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:27:17.98 0:27:08.64 8:44  47  53.1       44       M 45-49   
800   6605 Larena Keller                                      F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:27:42.71 0:27:08.82 8:44  40  55.9       11       F 40-44   
801   7098 Jane Holsinger                                     F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:27:18.51 0:27:09.25 8:44  48  59.5       11       F 45-49   
802   8289 Asa Kay                                            M      York                     PA    US      0:29:26.47 0:27:09.30 8:44  16  48.8       119      M 15-19   
803   6195 Rachel Evans                                       F      Manchester               PA    US      0:27:58.66 0:27:09.60 8:45  48  59.5       12       F 45-49   
804   7850 Austin Gingerich                                   M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:29:58.27 0:27:09.65 8:45  19  47.8       120      M 15-19   
805   5471 Madison Kurland                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:30:51.71 0:27:09.93 8:45  17  55.2       37       F 15-19   
806   7404 Kaiden Moore                                       M      Felton                   PA    US      0:27:26.91 0:27:10.26 8:45  14  50.4       67       M 11-14   
807   8645 Anne Vardo-Zalik                                   F      Lewisberry               PA    US      0:27:51.67 0:27:10.72 8:45  40  55.8       12       F 40-44   
808   7913 Abigail Tuten                                      F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:28:22.45 0:27:11.15 8:45  22  54.3       35       F 20-24   
809   7200 Alicia Shuey                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:28:22.80 0:27:11.68 8:45  24  54.3       36       F 20-24   
810   7370 Brandon Sawyer                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:27:51.61 0:27:11.81 8:45  24  47.7       94       M 20-24   
811   7201 Peter Shuey                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:28:23.14 0:27:11.98 8:45  26  47.7       56       M 25-29   
812   7711 Chris Frey                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:28:20.58 0:27:12.19 8:45  31  48.0       63       M 30-34   
813   6655 Blaine Leppo                                       M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:29:43.31 0:27:12.74 8:46  45  52.2       45       M 45-49   
814   9098 David Ehrlich                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:27:16.14 0:27:13.00 8:46  48  53.4       46       M 45-49   
815   6452 Rob Hancock                                        M      Media                    PA    US      0:30:51.34 0:27:13.38 8:46  33  48.2       64       M 30-34   
816   9303 Emily Pereira                                      F      Centreville              PA    US      0:31:30.32 0:27:14.09 8:46  41  56.0       13       F 40-44   
817   6460 Daniel Wright                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:30:52.21 0:27:14.14 8:46  36  49.0       37       M 35-39   
818   9306 Bethany Bray                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:31:30.07 0:27:14.56 8:46  36  54.7       26       F 35-39   
819   6509 Doug Williams                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:28:35.01 0:27:14.60 8:46  55  56.3       24       M 55-59   
820   9305 Kim Sirulka                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:31:30.18 0:27:14.66 8:46  30  54.2       23       F 30-34   
821   7990 Brandon McKillip                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:28:26.35 0:27:14.74 8:46  43  51.4       37       M 40-44   
822   7754 Drew Blecher                                       M      Stuart                   FL    US      0:28:00.51 0:27:15.05 8:46  24  47.6       95       M 20-24   
823   8526 Brandt Kelbaugh                                    M      YORK                     PA    US      0:30:18.08 0:27:15.54 8:46  16  48.6       121      M 15-19   
824   6766 Evan Bean                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:29:42.91 0:27:15.67 8:46  14  50.3       68       M 11-14   
825   4523 Robert Walker                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:28:27.13 0:27:15.87 8:47  65  61.1       5        M 65-69   
826   9073 Deanna Field                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:28:04.17 0:27:16.06 8:47  36  54.6       27       F 35-39   
827   8899 Beth Smith                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:27:35.27 0:27:16.09 8:47  43  56.7       14       F 40-44   
828   8205 Justin Krentz                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:31:48.69 0:27:16.50 8:47  18  54.4       38       F 15-19   
829   9007 Russell Crouch                                     M      Norfolk                  VA    US      0:28:38.49 0:27:16.72 8:47  18  47.7       122      M 15-19   
830   5382 Emily Ryan                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:28:11.01 0:27:16.75 8:47  22  54.1       37       F 20-24   
831   6344 Eric Meisenhelder                                  M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:31:29.44 0:27:16.76 8:47  38  49.5       38       M 35-39   
832   8928 William Peters                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:29:18.68 0:27:17.21 8:47  21  47.6       96       M 20-24   
833   6641 Therese Wood                                       F      York New Salem           PA    US      0:31:10.17 0:27:17.31 8:47  21  54.1       38       F 20-24   
834   5611 Kurt Rohrbaugh                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:27:46.09 0:27:17.68 8:47  35  48.6       39       M 35-39   
835   5585 Sarah Baker                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:31:38.17 0:27:17.81 8:47  18  54.3       39       F 15-19   
836   6654 Angie Leppo                                        F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:29:49.32 0:27:18.67 8:47  42  56.2       15       F 40-44   
837   7524 Angela Graham                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:28:40.70 0:27:18.70 8:47  46  58.0       13       F 45-49   
838   8555 olivia jackson                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:31:38.59 0:27:18.74 8:47  18  54.3       40       F 15-19   
839   5001 Sarah Gardner                                      F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:28:41.12 0:27:19.47 8:48  18  54.3       41       F 15-19   
840   8761 LAWRENCE MERRIFIELD                                M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:27:38.30 0:27:19.59 8:48  57  57.0       25       M 55-59   
841   5351 Josh Forbes                                        M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:31:35.65 0:27:19.74 8:48  36  48.8       40       M 35-39   
842   8457 Matthew McKim                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:27:56.24 0:27:20.02 8:48  22  47.5       97       M 20-24   
843   7852 Daniel Ness                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:31:22.85 0:27:20.47 8:48  50  53.9       33       M 50-54   
844   6722 Yuan Xu                                            M      Jersey City              NJ    US      0:27:59.40 0:27:20.83 8:48  29  47.5       57       M 25-29   
845   4943 Christopher Daly                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:31:38.81 0:27:21.09 8:48  52  54.8       34       M 50-54   
846   5278 Josh Heindel                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:27:53.96 0:27:21.50 8:48  35  48.5       41       M 35-39   
847   6102 Jack Snyder                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:28:07.60 0:27:21.53 8:48  47  52.7       47       M 45-49   
848   8100 Bart Miller                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:29:28.07 0:27:22.38 8:49  49  53.5       48       M 45-49   
849   6338 Tod Seitz                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:28:17.62 0:27:22.55 8:49  33  48.0       65       M 30-34   
850   7628 Lauren Smith                                       F      Downingtown              PA    US      0:27:46.04 0:27:22.70 8:49  29  53.9       33       F 25-29   
851   8271 Troy Conway                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:27:30.65 0:27:22.91 8:49  44  51.5       38       M 40-44   
852   6493 Jessica Scerbo                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:29:48.56 0:27:23.03 8:49  32  54.0       24       F 30-34   
853   6495 G. Garcia Scerbo                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:29:48.66 0:27:23.33 8:49  7   66.8       2        M 0- 7    
854   9031 Adam Smith                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:32:10.00 0:27:23.37 8:49  37  49.0       42       M 35-39   
855   9294 William Klotnia                                    M      Brooklyn                 PA    US      0:32:17.77 0:27:23.56 8:49  19  47.4       123      M 15-19   
856   6936 Colin Dempsey                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:27:34.78 0:27:24.06 8:49  13  51.2       69       M 11-14   
857   7543 Robert Wolpert                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:27:47.30 0:27:24.50 8:49  59  57.8       26       M 55-59   
858   6625 Brandon Hutcherson                                 M      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:29:24.44 0:27:24.93 8:49  48  53.0       49       M 45-49   
859   6191 Stephen Hall                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:30:01.19 0:27:25.15 8:50  29  47.4       58       M 25-29   
860   6822 Caleb Snyder                                       M      South Williamsport       PA    US      0:30:48.16 0:27:25.36 8:50  16  48.3       124      M 15-19   
861   6512 Ciara Rundle                                       F      Camp Hill                PA    US      0:30:47.88 0:27:25.44 8:50  23  53.8       39       F 20-24   
862   8210 Bradley Clarkson                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:29:00.72 0:27:26.03 8:50  23  47.3       98       M 20-24   
863   9234 Emma Dylee                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:28:49.52 0:27:26.09 8:50  17  54.7       42       F 15-19   
864   6803 Andrew Herrold                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:30:23.20 0:27:26.21 8:50  37  48.9       43       M 35-39   
865   7826 Brian Taylor                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:30:24.60 0:27:26.23 8:50  49  53.3       50       M 45-49   
866   8679 David Santana                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:28:30.81 0:27:26.53 8:50  31  47.6       66       M 30-34   
867   5918 Jim O'Neill                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:28:36.06 0:27:26.90 8:50  42  50.6       39       M 40-44   
868   5919 C. O'Neill                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:28:36.66 0:27:27.07 8:50  11  61.6       22       F 11-14   
869   4950 Caitlyne Mackin                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:28:57.14 0:27:27.97 8:50  16  55.5       43       F 15-19   
870   5344 Brittany Temple                                    F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:29:00.32 0:27:28.08 8:50  23  53.8       40       F 20-24   
871   6370 Alicia Shiflet                                     F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:27:59.12 0:27:29.12 8:51  44  56.7       16       F 40-44   
872   8140 Brady Dailey                                       M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:27:40.45 0:27:29.24 8:51  22  47.2       99       M 20-24   
873   8719 Matthew Miller                                     M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:30:54.70 0:27:29.36 8:51  44  51.3       40       M 40-44   
874   6767 Jonathan Quigley                                   M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:30:18.47 0:27:29.46 8:51  31  47.5       67       M 30-34   
875   9299 Christopher Moya                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:30:18.01 0:27:29.92 8:51  35  48.2       44       M 35-39   
876   5859 Timothy Beaver                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:30:01.26 0:27:29.94 8:51  43  50.9       41       M 40-44   
877   8291 Liv Kay                                            F      York                     PA    US      0:29:47.19 0:27:30.28 8:51  14  57.4       23       F 11-14   
878   9006 Jenny Crouch                                       F      Norfolk                  VA    US      0:28:57.68 0:27:30.48 8:51  18  53.9       44       F 15-19   
879   5327 Abbie Sarfo                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:29:34.40 0:27:30.87 8:51  24  53.7       41       F 20-24   
880   5328 Ama Sarfo                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:29:34.74 0:27:31.16 8:51  31  53.7       25       F 30-34   
881   5252 Robin Carlucci                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:28:05.88 0:27:31.76 8:52  44  56.6       17       F 40-44   
882   8728 C. Lindenmuth                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:29:07.71 0:27:32.16 8:52  11  54.2       70       M 11-14   
883   8751 Sarah Van Vleet                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:29:40.41 0:27:32.52 8:52  26  53.6       34       F 25-29   
884   7408 Dylan Bauer                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:29:40.88 0:27:32.91 8:52  32  47.5       68       M 30-34   
885   6472 Sue Evans                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:28:07.08 0:27:33.13 8:52  56  64.2       6        F 55-59   
886   5311 Kevin Cummings                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:28:33.97 0:27:33.52 8:52  53  54.8       35       M 50-54   
887   8927 Rachel Peters                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:29:34.90 0:27:33.72 8:52  19  53.6       45       F 15-19   
888   6018 Joe Zelis                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:28:45.80 0:27:34.05 8:52  15  48.8       125      M 15-19   
889   5625 Jordan Benton                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:28:32.26 0:27:34.14 8:52  24  53.6       42       F 20-24   
890   7713 Terri Acquaviva                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:28:32.71 0:27:34.38 8:52  54  62.6       6        F 50-54   
891   6458 A. Baumbach                                        M      Sayville                 NY    US      0:30:56.35 0:27:35.32 8:53  11  54.1       71       M 11-14   
892   7465 Bill Paragon                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:30:05.36 0:27:36.40 8:53  41  50.0       42       M 40-44   
893   5590 Jeffrey Gettle                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:28:00.44 0:27:36.72 8:53  52  54.3       36       M 50-54   
894   7358 Florin Tencariu                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:28:40.83 0:27:36.84 8:53  44  51.1       43       M 40-44   
895   7409 Dylan Waskiewicz                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:27:55.08 0:27:36.91 8:53  18  47.1       126      M 15-19   
896   9293 John Klotnia                                       M      Brooklyn                 NY    US      0:32:31.36 0:27:37.13 8:53  54  55.1       37       M 50-54   
897   7466 T. Paragon                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:30:05.85 0:27:37.30 8:53  11  61.2       24       F 11-14   
898   8246 Kyle Simon                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:30:36.36 0:27:37.58 8:54  35  48.0       45       M 35-39   
899   6080 J. Martin                                          M      Elkins Park              PA    US      0:29:09.40 0:27:38.11 8:54  11  54.0       72       M 11-14   
900   6194 Jacob Taylor                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:27:52.87 0:27:38.29 8:54  18  47.0       127      M 15-19   
901   8559 Rachel Duncan                                      F      York Haven               PA    US      0:27:59.45 0:27:38.31 8:54  23  53.4       43       F 20-24   
902   9273 Jacob Kistner                                      M      Dover                    PA    US      0:27:51.05 0:27:38.43 8:54  18  47.0       128      M 15-19   
903   8560 Jacob Fronko                                       M      York Haven               PA    US      0:27:59.47 0:27:38.67 8:54  24  47.0       100      M 20-24   
904   8890 L. Ryan                                            M      Richmond                 VA    US      0:29:09.40 0:27:38.70 8:54  12  52.2       73       M 11-14   
905   7550 Benjamin Salazar                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:27:53.26 0:27:38.95 8:54  18  47.0       129      M 15-19   
906   6202 Brett Jenson                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:30:08.64 0:27:40.57 8:54  26  46.9       59       M 25-29   
907   5125 Terri Sleight                                      F      Portland                 OR    US      0:29:32.51 0:27:40.72 8:55  46  57.3       14       F 45-49   
908   5698 Addie Dohm                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:29:07.02 0:27:40.82 8:55  28  53.3       35       F 25-29   
909   5098 Laura Schmidt                                      F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:31:18.31 0:27:40.88 8:55  24  53.3       44       F 20-24   
910   5423 Kirsten Gill                                       F      Akron                    OH    US      0:31:18.42 0:27:41.02 8:55  21  53.3       45       F 20-24   
911   8013 Corey Righter                                      M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:30:53.97 0:27:41.13 8:55  29  47.0       60       M 25-29   
912   4708 Glenda Naylor                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:28:11.28 0:27:41.61 8:55  68  74.1       2        F 65-69   
913   7156 Kimberly Heim                                      F      Dover                    PA    US      0:29:07.70 0:27:41.66 8:55  32  53.4       26       F 30-34   
914   4565 Jeff Kormos                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:31:57.71 0:27:42.84 8:55  34  47.6       69       M 30-34   
915   6491 Doug Claborn                                       M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:28:58.04 0:27:42.95 8:55  50  53.2       38       M 50-54   
916   8770 Evan Robinson                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:30:31.50 0:27:42.95 8:55  19  46.8       130      M 15-19   
917   5902 Bill Kerns                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:28:31.00 0:27:43.49 8:55  36  48.1       46       M 35-39   
918   7467 Joleene Sterner                                    F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:30:12.93 0:27:43.49 8:55  41  55.0       18       F 40-44   
919   4742 terry norris                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:28:47.82 0:27:43.57 8:55  33  47.4       70       M 30-34   
920   8204 Sarah Hinkel                                       F      Marietta                 PA    US      0:32:53.64 0:27:43.62 8:55  15  56.0       46       F 15-19   
921   7324 Sophie Dekker                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:31:27.21 0:27:43.73 8:56  16  55.0       47       F 15-19   
922   6363 Corey Liss                                         M      Baltimore                MD    US      0:28:03.80 0:27:44.03 8:56  26  46.8       61       M 25-29   
923   9275 Peyton Wolfe                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:29:15.04 0:27:44.22 8:56  14  49.4       74       M 11-14   
924   4671 Declan Ridings                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:30:50.27 0:27:44.41 8:56  18  46.9       131      M 15-19   
925   6121 P. Keiser                                          M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:28:52.67 0:27:44.58 8:56  11  53.8       75       M 11-14   
926   9291 Paul Jones                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:29:47.37 0:27:44.64 8:56  47  52.0       51       M 45-49   
927   9274 Hunter Wolfe                                       M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:29:15.57 0:27:45.25 8:56  23  46.8       101      M 20-24   
928   9200 Bennett Bradley                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:29:25.08 0:27:46.05 8:56  13  50.5       76       M 11-14   
929   5360 Laura Gilkey                                       F      Dover                    PA    US      0:27:55.52 0:27:46.31 8:56  36  53.7       28       F 35-39   
930   5055 Nathan Bahn                                        M      Abbottstown              PA    US      0:34:00.08 0:27:46.36 8:56  25  46.7       62       M 25-29   
931   4780 Madison Perring                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:30:53.93 0:27:46.58 8:56  15  55.9       48       F 15-19   
932   8162 Ryan McClane                                       M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:29:13.25 0:27:47.32 8:57  37  48.3       47       M 35-39   
933   7565 Bethany Kelly                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:31:08.20 0:27:47.79 8:57  37  53.8       29       F 35-39   
934   6758 Kathy Frey                                         F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:32:18.21 0:27:47.87 8:57  49  58.8       15       F 45-49   
935   7454 Sarah Kurish                                       F      Harrisburg               PA    US      0:29:42.11 0:27:47.93 8:57  29  53.1       36       F 25-29   
936   7567 McGraw Lehman                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:31:09.16 0:27:48.06 8:57  21  46.7       102      M 20-24   
937   6159 Jackson Miller                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:29:20.97 0:27:48.12 8:57  17  47.1       132      M 15-19   
938   4850 Brad Kinard                                        M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:29:37.48 0:27:48.16 8:57  49  52.6       52       M 45-49   
939   9115 Gannon Schwalm                                     M      Dover                    PA    US      0:29:38.05 0:27:48.27 8:57  15  48.4       133      M 15-19   
940   6158 Mark Miller                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:29:20.55 0:27:48.40 8:57  51  53.5       39       M 50-54   
941   6112 Christine Kapp                                     F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:29:37.38 0:27:48.43 8:57  14  56.8       25       F 11-14   
942   7653 Madison Miller                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:29:20.84 0:27:48.47 8:57  21  53.1       46       F 20-24   
943   8509 Jordyn Kahler                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:29:24.33 0:27:48.48 8:57  20  53.1       47       F 20-24   
944   8116 Logan Billet                                       M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:30:57.35 0:27:48.72 8:57  23  46.7       103      M 20-24   
945   7566 Chancellor Lehman                                  M      York                     PA    US      0:31:08.78 0:27:48.73 8:57  16  47.6       134      M 15-19   
946   4650 Matthew Bahn                                       M      Scottsville              VA    US      0:30:15.67 0:27:49.18 8:57  36  47.9       48       M 35-39   
947   4963 Abby Patterson                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:31:52.64 0:27:49.33 8:57  21  53.1       48       F 20-24   
948   5357 Dalton Byers                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:30:34.50 0:27:49.47 8:57  25  46.7       63       M 25-29   
949   4781 Harrison Perring                                          York                     PA    US      0:30:54.75 0:27:49.68 8:57  17             135      M 15-19   
950   8498 Ashlee Strathmeyer                                 F      York                     PA    US      0:28:15.45 0:27:49.96 8:58  34  53.3       27       F 30-34   
951   6160 Jennifer Miller                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:29:20.98 0:27:50.15 8:58  47  57.5       16       F 45-49   
952   4601 Bethany Richardson                                 F      York                     PA    US      0:28:03.83 0:27:50.17 8:58  24  53.0       49       F 20-24   
953   8704 Justin Erdman                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:29:41.26 0:27:50.31 8:58  28  46.6       64       M 25-29   
954   4777 Noah Dusich                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:28:11.75 0:27:50.75 8:58  19  46.6       136      M 15-19   
955   5720 Brady Inners                                       M      Pittsburgh               PA    US      0:30:08.79 0:27:50.91 8:58  26  46.6       65       M 25-29   
956   7496 Jonathan Stromberg                                 M      York                     PA    US      0:29:03.80 0:27:51.82 8:58  15  48.3       137      M 15-19   
957   8249 Natalie Davis                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:32:17.47 0:27:51.93 8:58  28  53.0       37       F 25-29   
958   8382 Joey Bevivino                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:32:46.97 0:27:52.69 8:58  13  50.3       77       M 11-14   
959   5680 Wendy Berg                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:31:49.97 0:27:53.16 8:59  45  56.4       17       F 45-49   
960   7873 Vickie Huska                                       F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:28:35.39 0:27:53.30 8:59  52  60.5       7        F 50-54   
961   7758 Devon Ellis                                        F      hanover                  PA    US      0:32:57.09 0:27:53.37 8:59  35  53.3       30       F 35-39   
962   5045 Zach Hartman                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:30:55.05 0:27:53.43 8:59  18  46.6       138      M 15-19   
963   5853 Ivy Brown                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:28:56.85 0:27:53.59 8:59  45  56.3       18       F 45-49   
964   4917 Ruthanne Peterson                                  F      Waterbury Center         VT    US      0:30:01.68 0:27:54.45 8:59  33  53.0       28       F 30-34   
965   5851 Michelle Bull                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:28:57.87 0:27:54.77 8:59  26  52.9       38       F 25-29   
966   8646 Arabella Butera                                    F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:29:44.46 0:27:55.19 8:59  15  55.6       49       F 15-19   
967   7579 Joseph Dunn                                        M      Dover                    PA    US      0:28:37.71 0:27:55.35 8:59  43  50.1       44       M 40-44   
968   8518 Amanda Goulden                                     F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:30:59.95 0:27:55.53 8:59  36  53.4       31       F 35-39   
969   7053 Tucker Beecher                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:30:14.37 0:27:55.98 8:59  29  46.5       66       M 25-29   
970   6232 Bret Smith                                         M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:32:33.31 0:27:56.15 9:00  50  52.8       40       M 50-54   
971   4909 Kara Emig                                          F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:32:18.10 0:27:56.22 9:00  25  52.9       39       F 25-29   
972   7631 David Zeiders                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:31:41.34 0:27:56.69 9:00  48  52.0       53       M 45-49   
973   7699 Esperanza Trevino                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:30:33.47 0:27:56.77 9:00  18  53.1       50       F 15-19   
974   4912 Kirk Emig                                          M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:32:18.60 0:27:57.05 9:00  56  55.3       27       M 55-59   
975   6723 Kelly Thomas                                       F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:28:45.90 0:27:57.24 9:00  44  55.7       19       F 40-44   
976   7677 Kirsten Martuszewski                               F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:28:05.43 0:27:57.28 9:00  45  56.2       19       F 45-49   
977   7753 John Blecher                                       M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:28:43.44 0:27:57.45 9:00  57  55.7       28       M 55-59   
978   4528 A. Brooks                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:32:27.16 0:27:57.62 9:00  11  60.4       26       F 11-14   
979   4967 Danielle Larrick                                   F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:30:10.17 0:27:57.81 9:00  33  52.9       29       F 30-34   
980   5554 Lauren Lloyd                                       F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      0:30:36.92 0:27:59.13 9:00  55  62.4       7        F 55-59   
981   8578 C. Harrell                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:31:41.29 0:27:59.17 9:00  10  55.5       15       M 8-10    
982   7471 Maddie Trimmer                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:28:50.21 0:27:59.37 9:01  13  57.6       27       F 11-14   
983   8769 Ashley Robinson                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:28:42.30 0:27:59.64 9:01  16  54.5       51       F 15-19   
984   6994 Jamie Sinlovitz                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:28:32.65 0:28:00.04 9:01  52  60.3       8        F 50-54   
985   7296 Tom Kohr                                           M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:28:43.52 0:28:00.16 9:01  59  56.5       29       M 55-59   
986   9134 R. George                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:28:00.36 0:28:00.36 9:01  6   70.3       3        M 0- 7    
987   5991 Abigail Herbert                                    F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:28:42.87 0:28:00.36 9:01  16  54.5       52       F 15-19   
988   8290 Roger Kay                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:30:18.61 0:28:00.36 9:01  60  57.0       7        M 60-64   
989   7687 Stephen Linde                                      M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:31:24.14 0:28:00.82 9:01  26  46.3       67       M 25-29   
990   8211 Amanda Groff                                       F      Manheim                  PA    US      0:31:24.64 0:28:00.98 9:01  28  52.7       40       F 25-29   
991   6950 E. Sentz                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:32:12.71 0:28:01.05 9:01  8   61.3       16       M 8-10    
992   6184 C. Gerhardt                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:32:56.08 0:28:01.93 9:01  10  62.0       4        F 8-10    
993   7643 AIMEE CONLEY                                       F      YORK                     PA    US      0:32:15.02 0:28:02.04 9:01  20  52.7       50       F 20-24   
994   8687 Dana Livingston                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:32:02.09 0:28:02.32 9:01  53  53.9       41       M 50-54   
995   9223 Dan Keeley                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:30:47.59 0:28:02.38 9:02  37  47.8       49       M 35-39   
996   7642 ABIGAIL CONLEY                                     F      YORK                     PA    US      0:32:15.24 0:28:02.53 9:02  22  52.7       51       F 20-24   
997   8454 Nathan Eyler                                       M      Yoe                      PA    US      0:30:24.28 0:28:02.89 9:02  44  50.3       45       M 40-44   
998   6108 Katie Hall                                         F      Ramsey                   NJ    US      0:29:45.42 0:28:03.01 9:02  25  52.6       41       F 25-29   
999   6107 Jackie Hall                                        F      Ramsey                   NJ    US      0:29:45.44 0:28:03.03 9:02  56  63.0       8        F 55-59   
1000  6904 Ryan Myers                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:31:45.90 0:28:03.74 9:02  18  46.3       139      M 15-19   
1001  8272 Erin Biondo                                        F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:31:28.64 0:28:04.09 9:02  30  52.6       30       F 30-34   
1002  5973 Stephen Norris                                     M      Columbus                 OH    US      0:30:51.43 0:28:04.51 9:02  35  47.3       50       M 35-39   
1003  9241 Brenda Placke                                      F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:28:18.37 0:28:05.14 9:02  61  66.8       3        F 60-64   
1004  8725 Angela Marick                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:29:41.63 0:28:05.73 9:03  42  54.6       20       F 40-44   
1005  8132 G. Brown                                           M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:32:31.78 0:28:05.73 9:03  9   58.0       17       M 8-10    
1006  6947 Ryan Sentz                                         M      york                     PA    US      0:32:16.96 0:28:05.75 9:03  37  47.8       51       M 35-39   
1007  6433 John Disalvo Jr.                                   M      Cornwall                 NY    US      0:28:59.11 0:28:05.83 9:03  34  47.0       71       M 30-34   
1008  6951 C. Sentz                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:32:17.20 0:28:05.96 9:03  11  53.1       78       M 11-14   
1009  8181 Charles Partridge                                  M      York                     PA    US      0:29:22.42 0:28:06.62 9:03  23  46.2       104      M 20-24   
1010  6811 Gordon Z                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:32:52.41 0:28:06.92 9:03  45  50.6       54       M 45-49   
1011  8789 Jake Lindenmuth                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:29:42.37 0:28:06.95 9:03  41  49.1       46       M 40-44   
1012  8493 Jenna Yost Sher                                    F      Brooklyn                 NY    US      0:30:22.92 0:28:07.60 9:03  32  52.6       31       F 30-34   
1013  5275 David Lincoln                                      M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:28:41.59 0:28:08.12 9:03  31  46.4       72       M 30-34   
1014  8131 Chad Brown                                         M      Red Lionn                PA    US      0:32:32.70 0:28:08.31 9:03  46  50.9       55       M 45-49   
1015  4818 Judd Gemmill                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:32:34.71 0:28:08.38 9:03  25  46.1       68       M 25-29   
1016  7782 Austin Wood                                        M      Towson                   MD    US      0:32:00.88 0:28:08.63 9:04  26  46.1       69       M 25-29   
1017  5507 Allura Jade Grim                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:30:11.26 0:28:09.00 9:04  26  52.5       42       F 25-29   
1018  7359 Michael Tencariu                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:29:12.78 0:28:09.38 9:04  15  47.8       140      M 15-19   
1019  5780 I. Walker                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:29:00.66 0:28:09.60 9:04  12  58.5       28       F 11-14   
1020  5779 Claire Walker                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:29:00.62 0:28:09.63 9:04  15  55.1       53       F 15-19   
1021  5998 Owen Malehorn                                      M      Dover                    PA    US      0:30:03.04 0:28:09.83 9:04  14  48.6       79       M 11-14   
1022  7081 Kelly Block                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:32:12.98 0:28:10.54 9:04  40  53.8       21       F 40-44   
1023  6187 Kurt Snook                                         M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:33:24.26 0:28:10.68 9:04  52  53.2       42       M 50-54   
1024  7292 Lindsay Saxman                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:28:37.54 0:28:11.39 9:04  23  52.4       52       F 20-24   
1025  6053 Gianna Patti                                       F      Freeland                 MD    US      0:30:40.00 0:28:11.67 9:04  17  53.2       54       F 15-19   
1026  5217 Michael Peluso                                     M      Whippany                 NJ    US      0:28:28.69 0:28:11.68 9:04  15  47.7       141      M 15-19   
1027  7528 Kalah HAKE                                         F      Manchester               PA    US      0:31:11.29 0:28:11.86 9:05  28  52.4       43       F 25-29   
1028  6233 B. Smith                                           M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:32:38.37 0:28:12.08 9:05  9   57.7       18       M 8-10    
1029  8282 Jeremy Spangle                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:29:57.13 0:28:12.19 9:05  22  46.0       105      M 20-24   
1030  6508 Michael Stitzel                                    M      West Hartford            CT    US      0:29:13.03 0:28:12.50 9:05  41  48.9       47       M 40-44   
1031  8052 Matt Kurcina                                       M      Mountville               PA    US      0:30:01.16 0:28:12.59 9:05  29  46.1       70       M 25-29   
1032  6323 Michael Flannelly                                  M      York                     PA    US      0:29:52.49 0:28:12.81 9:05  62  57.5       8        M 60-64   
1033  5517 Zachary Saffin                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:31:15.85 0:28:13.58 9:05  15  47.7       142      M 15-19   
1034  8284 Hayden Freedline                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:28:17.07 0:28:13.72 9:05  13  49.7       80       M 11-14   
1035  5587 Charlie Baker                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:28:36.81 0:28:13.92 9:05  21  46.0       106      M 20-24   
1036  6959 Sam Guaragno                                       M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:32:06.67 0:28:14.15 9:05  22  46.0       107      M 20-24   
1037  5662 Trevor Manley                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:32:09.35 0:28:14.36 9:05  18  46.0       143      M 15-19   
1038  5306 Addison Eakins                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:28:19.54 0:28:14.60 9:05  16  54.0       55       F 15-19   
1039  8465 Zachary Seitz                                      M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:32:01.89 0:28:14.78 9:05  28  46.0       71       M 25-29   
1040  6273 Zaria Drewenskus                                   F      Baltimore                MD    US      0:28:49.72 0:28:16.35 9:06  26  52.2       44       F 25-29   
1041  6274 Eric Drewenskus                                    M      Baltimore                MD    US      0:28:51.00 0:28:16.49 9:06  28  45.9       72       M 25-29   
1042  5622 Jeremy Kile                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:29:51.94 0:28:16.75 9:06  41  48.8       48       M 40-44   
1043  7071 Robert Koller                                      M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:29:41.97 0:28:16.98 9:06  65  58.9       6        M 65-69   
1044  7746 Harrison Gardner                                   M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:29:42.24 0:28:17.15 9:06  15  47.6       144      M 15-19   
1045  5080 Dylan Burke                                        M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:30:47.48 0:28:17.44 9:06  18  46.0       145      M 15-19   
1046  4611 Ella Calder                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:32:08.68 0:28:17.57 9:06  14  55.8       29       F 11-14   
1047  5007 Reese Miller                                       F      Manchester               MD    US      0:30:47.22 0:28:17.91 9:07  17  53.0       56       F 15-19   
1048  5434 Krista Darr                                        F      york                     PA    US      0:30:06.05 0:28:17.99 9:07  47  56.5       20       F 45-49   
1049  5435 Michael Darr                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:30:06.95 0:28:18.08 9:07  51  52.5       43       M 50-54   
1050  6336 Andy Dixon                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:29:12.50 0:28:18.60 9:07  26  45.9       73       M 25-29   
1051  6000 Cierra Malehorn                                    F      Dover                    PA    US      0:30:12.40 0:28:19.58 9:07  20  52.1       53       F 20-24   
1052  4543 Mike Amon                                          M      Freeland                 MD    US      0:30:12.59 0:28:20.10 9:07  24  45.8       108      M 20-24   
1053  6193 Bethany Taylor                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:28:35.33 0:28:20.15 9:07  16  53.8       57       F 15-19   
1054  4564 M. DeConto                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:29:37.66 0:28:21.22 9:08  12  50.9       81       M 11-14   
1055  7871 Brad Peters                                        M      Jacobus                  PA    US      0:29:37.96 0:28:21.47 9:08  52  52.8       44       M 50-54   
1056  7173 J Jordan Ohl                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:32:33.65 0:28:21.75 9:08  16  46.7       146      M 15-19   
1057  5088 Erin Walker                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:30:42.11 0:28:21.80 9:08  33  52.2       32       F 30-34   
1058  8476 Jacqueline McLatchy                                F      York                     PA    US      0:29:30.61 0:28:22.21 9:08  32  52.1       33       F 30-34   
1059  6352 Eric Hengst                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:30:37.22 0:28:22.37 9:08  40  48.3       49       M 40-44   
1060  7966 Hayley Freeman                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:29:08.32 0:28:23.73 9:08  25  52.0       45       F 25-29   
1061  9054 L. Keith                                           M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:32:45.66 0:28:25.30 9:09  12  50.8       82       M 11-14   
1062  6640 Alexander Kohler                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:30:12.30 0:28:25.89 9:09  29  45.7       74       M 25-29   
1063  6076 Aisley Bergdoll                                    F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:30:04.21 0:28:26.27 9:09  15  54.6       58       F 15-19   
1064  8022 Dan Schafer                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:29:46.42 0:28:26.30 9:09  34  46.4       73       M 30-34   
1065  5654 Daniel DeSalvo                                     M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:28:56.12 0:28:26.79 9:09  36  46.9       52       M 35-39   
1066  5755 Elena Mingora                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:32:20.36 0:28:27.22 9:10  25  51.9       46       F 25-29   
1067  7440 Jamie Rosier                                       F      York Haven               PA    US      0:33:33.68 0:28:27.84 9:10  39  53.0       32       F 35-39   
1068  6987 Emma Miller                                        F      Madison                  VA    US      0:31:11.09 0:28:27.86 9:10  17  52.7       59       F 15-19   
1069  7669 Steven Tracey                                      M      Dover                    PA    US      0:31:15.54 0:28:28.18 9:10  42  48.8       50       M 40-44   
1070  8398 Kristopher Jury                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:33:16.58 0:28:28.41 9:10  47  50.6       56       M 45-49   
1071  8669 Stephanie Cucina                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:31:01.36 0:28:29.02 9:10  36  52.3       33       F 35-39   
1072  6246 Rebecca Senft                                      F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:31:29.73 0:28:29.53 9:10  57  62.8       9        F 55-59   
1073  9100 Jesse Ehrlich                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:28:32.57 0:28:29.69 9:10  13  49.2       83       M 11-14   
1074  5075 Jacob Michael                                      M      Dover                    PA    US      0:33:30.55 0:28:31.21 9:11  32  45.9       74       M 30-34   
1075  5330 Allie Gunn                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:28:31.37 0:28:31.37 9:11  21  51.8       54       F 20-24   
1076  5398 Tom Brown                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:33:13.87 0:28:31.46 9:11  60  56.0       9        M 60-64   
1077  8212 Cinda Lantz                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:33:03.93 0:28:31.57 9:11  42  53.8       22       F 40-44   
1078  5332 Ted Gunn                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:28:32.00 0:28:32.00 9:11  18  45.6       147      M 15-19   
1079  8214 Ella Harris                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:33:03.91 0:28:32.38 9:11  17  52.6       60       F 15-19   
1080  5470 Emily Kurland                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:32:14.99 0:28:33.27 9:11  18  51.9       61       F 15-19   
1081  9055 Sarah Moore                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:31:05.44 0:28:34.29 9:12  15  54.3       62       F 15-19   
1082  6349 Aiden Steelman                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:32:16.07 0:28:34.91 9:12  16  46.4       148      M 15-19   
1083  9000 John Mattiko                                       M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:31:23.95 0:28:35.08 9:12  14  47.9       84       M 11-14   
1084  5479 Holly Inners                                       F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:29:37.48 0:28:36.37 9:12  28  51.6       47       F 25-29   
1085  6595 Stefani Zarragoitia                                F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:31:13.18 0:28:36.50 9:12  49  57.2       21       F 45-49   
1086  8656 Eric Gunnet                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:32:44.37 0:28:36.58 9:13  42  48.6       51       M 40-44   
1087  8400 Annabella Jury                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:30:59.61 0:28:36.73 9:13  17  52.4       63       F 15-19   
1088  8314 Brad Lippy                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:30:16.37 0:28:37.63 9:13  42  48.6       52       M 40-44   
1089  8313 Angela Montrella                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:30:16.63 0:28:37.74 9:13  42  53.6       23       F 40-44   
1090  8054 Maris Kurcina                                      F      Mountville               PA    US      0:30:24.40 0:28:37.97 9:13  23  51.6       55       F 20-24   
1091  7741 Alan Wonder                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:33:46.02 0:28:39.20 9:13  40  47.9       53       M 40-44   
1092  5220 Christopher Gurreri                                M      York                     PA    US      0:29:53.34 0:28:39.24 9:13  29  45.4       75       M 25-29   
1093  6454 Preston Heilman                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:31:04.09 0:28:39.33 9:13  15  46.9       149      M 15-19   
1094  9057 Robert Moore                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:31:11.99 0:28:39.44 9:13  51  51.9       45       M 50-54   
1095  5417 Shane Bohnert                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:30:02.03 0:28:39.49 9:13  23  45.3       109      M 20-24   
1096  6660 Camden Manahan                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:32:10.34 0:28:39.57 9:13  13  49.0       85       M 11-14   
1097  7243 Kyle Heintzelman                                   M      York Haven               PA    US      0:31:29.25 0:28:39.64 9:13  26  45.3       76       M 25-29   
1098  5221 Kelly Nottingham                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:29:54.08 0:28:39.98 9:14  30  51.5       34       F 30-34   
1099  8670 Edward Haily                                       M      Dover                    PA    US      0:31:49.25 0:28:40.28 9:14  46  49.9       57       M 45-49   
1100  6564 G. Barr                                            M      York                     PA    US      0:32:11.57 0:28:40.28 9:14  9   56.8       19       M 8-10    
1101  6562 Eric Barr                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:32:12.77 0:28:41.14 9:14  43  48.8       54       M 40-44   
1102  6367 Michael Schrum                                     M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:30:10.24 0:28:41.16 9:14  39  47.5       53       M 35-39   
1103  9162 Heather Sterner                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:32:57.41 0:28:41.31 9:14  28  51.5       48       F 25-29   
1104  6366 Julie Yahnke                                       F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:30:09.97 0:28:42.05 9:14  42  53.5       24       F 40-44   
1105  7547 Sara Rilatt                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:31:17.31 0:28:43.15 9:15  18  51.6       64       F 15-19   
1106  6746 Steven Harlacher                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:31:29.55 0:28:43.18 9:15  49  51.0       58       M 45-49   
1107  6397 J. Clarke                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:30:45.28 0:28:43.69 9:15  12  50.2       86       M 11-14   
1108  7548 Adam Rilatt                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:31:17.78 0:28:43.73 9:15  16  46.1       150      M 15-19   
1109  4628 Robert Inners II                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:29:44.73 0:28:43.78 9:15  60  55.6       10       M 60-64   
1110  5305 Shawn Eakins                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:30:20.46 0:28:44.06 9:15  51  51.7       46       M 50-54   
1111  7202 James Seymour                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:28:52.39 0:28:44.19 9:15  21  45.2       110      M 20-24   
1112  4976 Jon Allen                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:33:47.84 0:28:44.59 9:15  35  46.2       54       M 35-39   
1113  6639 Angela Erickson                                    F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:31:45.00 0:28:44.74 9:15  50  57.5       9        F 50-54   
1114  5709 Hailey Szymczak                                    F      Thomasville              PA    US      0:35:19.85 0:28:44.92 9:15  28  51.4       49       F 25-29   
1115  5285 Andrew Resh                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:31:53.07 0:28:45.31 9:15  32  45.5       75       M 30-34   
1116  6698 JULIANNA GENTILUCCI                                F      ANDOVER                  NJ    US      0:29:40.13 0:28:45.41 9:15  15  54.0       65       F 15-19   
1117  4928 Tanya Minich                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:29:28.09 0:28:46.37 9:16  46  55.1       22       F 45-49   
1118  6295 Bill Georgantis                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:29:05.71 0:28:46.58 9:16  62  56.4       11       M 60-64   
1119  5660 Tonya Manley                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:32:42.51 0:28:46.66 9:16  46  55.1       23       F 45-49   
1120  8620 Sarah Minich                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:29:28.69 0:28:46.91 9:16  15  53.9       66       F 15-19   
1121  9308 Leanne Bregni                                      F      New Castle               DE    US      0:32:40.42 0:28:46.94 9:16  25  51.3       50       F 25-29   
1122  5484 Joseph Reinaman                                    M      Dillsburg                PA    US      0:31:35.72 0:28:46.95 9:16  28  45.1       77       M 25-29   
1123  6522 Daniel Yoka                                        M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:33:54.07 0:28:49.34 9:17  13  48.7       87       M 11-14   
1124  5802 Bryce Floyd                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:29:51.49 0:28:49.67 9:17  19  45.0       151      M 15-19   
1125  8480 T. Boyer                                           M      Blythewood               SC    US      0:32:45.96 0:28:50.08 9:17  10  53.9       20       M 8-10    
1126  6054 Blake Chronister                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:29:55.66 0:28:50.17 9:17  35  46.0       55       M 35-39   
1127  8010 Chrystal Young                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:32:48.57 0:28:50.76 9:17  46  54.9       24       F 45-49   
1128  8479 Scott Boyer                                        M      Blythewood               SC    US      0:32:46.67 0:28:51.09 9:17  38  46.8       56       M 35-39   
1129  8261 Quinn Bacha                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:30:34.31 0:28:51.11 9:17  18  45.1       152      M 15-19   
1130  8186 Stacy Markel                                       F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:29:43.98 0:28:51.12 9:17  49  56.7       25       F 45-49   
1131  8262 Sierra Smith                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:30:34.92 0:28:51.29 9:17  18  51.4       67       F 15-19   
1132  6056 G. Chronister                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:29:58.18 0:28:51.77 9:17  8   59.5       21       M 8-10    
1133  5376 Correll French                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:29:11.60 0:28:52.32 9:18  23  45.0       111      M 20-24   
1134  8558 Makaela Frey                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:31:37.38 0:28:52.40 9:18  16  52.8       68       F 15-19   
1135  4686 Lela Eppley                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:32:18.66 0:28:52.99 9:18  16  52.8       69       F 15-19   
1136  8250 Jaimie Tracy                                       F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:29:46.07 0:28:53.09 9:18  42  53.1       25       F 40-44   
1137  4828 Trent Knight                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:29:50.32 0:28:53.46 9:18  24  44.9       112      M 20-24   
1138  6486 A. Crawford                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:32:49.69 0:28:53.73 9:18  8   64.3       5        F 8-10    
1139  5629 Nick Achterberg                                    M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:29:37.16 0:28:54.03 9:18  52  51.8       47       M 50-54   
1140  6485 Deanna Crawford                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:32:50.16 0:28:54.14 9:18  35  51.4       34       F 35-39   
1141  4760 Laurel Keller                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:29:51.05 0:28:54.19 9:18  24  51.1       56       F 20-24   
1142  7275 Brianna Weaver                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:29:33.52 0:28:54.30 9:18  23  51.1       57       F 20-24   
1143  7021 A. Sargen                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:33:05.37 0:28:54.35 9:18  12  57.0       30       F 11-14   
1144  5771 Nicole Staretz                                     F      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:28:58.36 0:28:54.54 9:18  45  54.4       26       F 45-49   
1145  8976 Laura Hansen                                       F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:33:25.50 0:28:54.78 9:18  30  51.1       35       F 30-34   
1146  6693 Jeffrey Laird                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:32:12.21 0:28:54.83 9:18  53  52.2       48       M 50-54   
1147  7019 Luke Sargen                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:33:07.02 0:28:54.86 9:18  17  45.3       153      M 15-19   
1148  4684 Kristian Eppley                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:32:20.97 0:28:55.28 9:19  18  51.3       70       F 15-19   
1149  8730 Kenneth Powers                                     M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:32:49.46 0:28:55.35 9:19  38  46.7       57       M 35-39   
1150  6547 Adam Richardson                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:33:30.04 0:28:55.37 9:19  31  45.1       76       M 30-34   
1151  9083 Cameron Urey                                       M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:30:39.14 0:28:56.25 9:19  18  44.9       154      M 15-19   
1152  7340 R. Brodbeck                                        F      Dover                    PA    US      0:31:51.61 0:28:56.29 9:19  10  60.1       6        F 8-10    
1153  8357 Perry Strausbaugh                                  M      Abbottstown              PA    US      0:30:24.32 0:28:56.34 9:19  61  55.6       12       M 60-64   
1154  9008 Philip Crouch                                      M      Norfolk                  VA    US      0:30:17.88 0:28:56.60 9:19  18  44.9       155      M 15-19   
1155  7225 lauren Snyder                                      F      Freeland                 MD    US      0:32:53.01 0:28:56.68 9:19  27  51.0       51       F 25-29   
1156  9097 Danni Dbuois                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:30:38.60 0:28:56.81 9:19  17  51.8       71       F 15-19   
1157  9009 David Crouch                                       M      Norfolk                  VA    US      0:30:20.69 0:28:57.27 9:19  18  44.9       156      M 15-19   
1158  8002 Nathan Carney                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:32:33.40 0:28:57.36 9:19  16  45.8       157      M 15-19   
1159  6714 Silvia Craig                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:31:37.10 0:28:57.80 9:19  22  51.0       58       F 20-24   
1160  5621 Becky Ferree                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:30:31.47 0:28:57.81 9:19  39  52.1       35       F 35-39   
1161  6530 Mark Spitz                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:31:37.10 0:28:57.81 9:19  23  44.8       113      M 20-24   
1162  7388 C. Warfield                                        M      Orrtanna                 PA    US      0:29:29.60 0:28:58.02 9:19  10  53.6       22       M 8-10    
1163  7349 Charles Christenson                                M      York                     PA    US      0:31:52.72 0:28:58.21 9:19  59  54.7       30       M 55-59   
1164  9219 Catie Strayer                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:29:45.00 0:28:59.07 9:20  15  53.5       72       F 15-19   
1165  4790 Christopher Wiesman                                M      York                     PA    US      0:31:02.37 0:28:59.10 9:20  31  45.0       77       M 30-34   
1166  7155 Molly Klinedinst                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:29:44.68 0:28:59.11 9:20  15  53.5       73       F 15-19   
1167  4792 Melanie Wiesman                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:31:02.39 0:28:59.33 9:20  31  50.9       36       F 30-34   
1168  6737 Andrew Cheng                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:32:34.61 0:28:59.44 9:20  18  44.8       158      M 15-19   
1169  5487 Jim Moeller                                        M      Troy                     MI    US      0:30:01.68 0:28:59.81 9:20  53  52.1       49       M 50-54   
1170  6953 Sierra Rohrbaugh                                   F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:33:53.77 0:28:59.93 9:20  21  50.9       59       F 20-24   
1171  7172 Daphne Ohl                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:29:51.01 0:29:00.47 9:20  46  54.6       27       F 45-49   
1172  7293 Ryan Saxman                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:29:30.53 0:29:01.20 9:20  26  44.7       78       M 25-29   
1173  9260 Grace Doyle                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:30:25.75 0:29:01.24 9:20  15  53.5       74       F 15-19   
1174  7942 Jacob Lanehart                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:29:01.31 0:29:01.31 9:20  16  45.7       159      M 15-19   
1175  7206 Amelia Gierasch                                    F      Catonsville              MD    US      0:30:37.25 0:29:01.44 9:21  13  55.5       31       F 11-14   
1176  5276 Greg Barbush                                       M      Lutherville Timonium     MD    US      0:34:03.95 0:29:01.49 9:21  31  45.0       78       M 30-34   
1177  5623 Celina Dickison                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:30:35.94 0:29:01.91 9:21  22  50.9       60       F 20-24   
1178  4508 Laura Patton                                       F      Washington               DC    US      0:29:36.11 0:29:01.94 9:21  33  51.0       37       F 30-34   
1179  5277 Alyssa Barbush                                     F      Lutherville Timonium     MD    US      0:34:04.36 0:29:02.04 9:21  32  50.9       38       F 30-34   
1180  7880 A. Emenheiser                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:33:49.87 0:29:02.18 9:21  11  58.2       32       F 11-14   
1181  8298 Derek Felton                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:31:12.08 0:29:02.58 9:21  18  44.8       160      M 15-19   
1182  9074 Jeff Claycombe                                     M      Westminister             MD    US      0:29:24.50 0:29:02.66 9:21  30  44.8       79       M 30-34   
1183  4986 Naomi Bryner                                       F      Buffalo                  NY    US      0:34:25.13 0:29:02.82 9:21  28  50.8       52       F 25-29   
1184  4507 Sean Patton                                        M      Washington               DC    US      0:29:35.26 0:29:02.94 9:21  32  45.0       80       M 30-34   
1185  8296 Katelyn Reid                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:31:12.05 0:29:02.98 9:21  16  52.5       75       F 15-19   
1186  8293 Cassidy Emenheiser                                 F      York                     PA    US      0:33:49.76 0:29:03.12 9:21  23  50.8       61       F 20-24   
1187  6411 Hal Darr                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:29:29.60 0:29:03.41 9:21  70  60.1       1        M 70-99   
1188  4987 Grant Glatfelter                                   M      Buffalo                  NY    US      0:34:25.97 0:29:03.65 9:21  29  44.7       79       M 25-29   
1189  5369 Michael Anderson                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:30:48.42 0:29:03.86 9:21  22  44.7       114      M 20-24   
1190  9076 Stuart Schussler                                   M      Toronto                  ON    CA      0:29:25.43 0:29:04.01 9:21  18  44.7       161      M 15-19   
1191  5287 Brent Smith                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:34:04.54 0:29:04.38 9:21  32  45.0       81       M 30-34   
1192  6561 Matthew Sheffer                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:31:24.17 0:29:04.62 9:22  63  56.3       13       M 60-64   
1193  6105 Tammy Roberts                                      F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:30:05.14 0:29:05.05 9:22  56  60.8       10       F 55-59   
1194  5509 McKenna Kelley                                     F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:31:05.31 0:29:05.38 9:22  13  55.4       33       F 11-14   
1195  5136 Daniel Keith                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:33:02.00 0:29:05.63 9:22  23  44.6       115      M 20-24   
1196  5461 C. Schaeberle                                      M      Manchester               PA    US      0:30:02.10 0:29:06.09 9:22  8   59.0       23       M 8-10    
1197  5458 Dan Schaeberle                                     M      Manchester               PA    US      0:30:01.42 0:29:06.35 9:22  38  46.4       58       M 35-39   
1198  6421 Victoria Acton                                     F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:29:21.26 0:29:06.79 9:22  21  50.7       62       F 20-24   
1199  6298 H. DiPiano                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:31:18.93 0:29:06.93 9:22  12  56.6       34       F 11-14   
1200  6658 Tim Weitkamp                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:33:50.71 0:29:07.06 9:22  57  53.5       31       M 55-59   
1201  7526 Rachel Banchiere                                   F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:29:21.99 0:29:07.40 9:22  20  50.7       63       F 20-24   
1202  7944 Laurel Stoppard                                    F      york                     PA    US      0:30:01.08 0:29:07.76 9:23  18  50.9       76       F 15-19   
1203  7538 K. Sheffer                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:30:13.23 0:29:07.76 9:23  12  49.5       88       M 11-14   
1204  4791 Colby Wiesman                                      M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:31:06.03 0:29:07.77 9:23  28  44.6       80       M 25-29   
1205  5135 Deanna Chesko                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:33:01.84 0:29:07.86 9:23  22  50.7       64       F 20-24   
1206  4746 Brigit Duffy                                       F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:29:21.81 0:29:07.90 9:23  20  50.7       65       F 20-24   
1207  6134 J. Eckenroth                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:31:37.70 0:29:08.12 9:23  11  51.2       89       M 11-14   
1208  8727 Justin Lindenmuth                                  M      York                     PA    US      0:31:31.20 0:29:08.43 9:23  13  48.2       90       M 11-14   
1209  5178 Lauren Shaffer                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:32:27.73 0:29:08.54 9:23  27  50.7       53       F 25-29   
1210  9281 M. Duffy                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:33:38.66 0:29:08.56 9:23  10  53.3       24       M 8-10    
1211  6977 N. Torregrossa                                     M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:33:00.18 0:29:09.00 9:23  10  53.3       25       M 8-10    
1212  8028 Alysse Suter                                       F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:31:22.54 0:29:09.39 9:23  19  50.6       77       F 15-19   
1213  6885 Courtney Rodgers                                   F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:29:24.21 0:29:10.36 9:23  20  50.6       66       F 20-24   
1214  7928 Brynn DuRand                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:29:44.36 0:29:11.03 9:24  17  51.4       78       F 15-19   
1215  6663 C. Manahan                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:29:11.39 0:29:11.39 9:24  10  53.2       26       M 8-10    
1216  8164 L. Kessler                                         M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:32:40.26 0:29:11.47 9:24  11  51.1       91       M 11-14   
1217  5595 Conner Barto                                       M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:32:39.42 0:29:11.50 9:24  13  48.1       92       M 11-14   
1218  6989 Richard Noel                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:30:48.23 0:29:11.60 9:24  64  56.6       14       M 60-64   
1219  6774 Sophie Barnes                                      F      Dover                    PA    US      0:31:23.22 0:29:12.28 9:24  19  50.6       79       F 15-19   
1220  5239 Matt Hickes                                        M      Herndon                  VA    US      0:30:08.96 0:29:12.55 9:24  35  45.4       59       M 35-39   
1221  6168 Renee Schaffer                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:29:34.97 0:29:12.63 9:24  57  61.2       11       F 55-59   
1222  6775 Si Barnes                                          M      Dover                    PA    US      0:31:23.58 0:29:12.67 9:24  17  44.8       162      M 15-19   
1223  5044 Nicholas Hoke                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:30:30.66 0:29:12.94 9:24  14  46.9       93       M 11-14   
1224  5575 Matt Bowman                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:31:09.46 0:29:12.94 9:24  47  49.3       59       M 45-49   
1225  5574 Emily Bowman                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:31:09.38 0:29:12.97 9:24  13  55.2       35       F 11-14   
1226  5292 Richard Fryer                                      M      Reading                  PA    US      0:31:00.01 0:29:13.03 9:24  26  44.4       81       M 25-29   
1227  7817 Seth Hueter                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:33:27.43 0:29:14.52 9:25  37  45.9       60       M 35-39   
1228  5226 Gary Liss                                          M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:29:35.31 0:29:14.92 9:25  59  54.1       32       M 55-59   
1229  5215 David Valvano                                      M      Whippany                 NJ    US      0:29:33.76 0:29:15.12 9:25  61  55.0       15       M 60-64   
1230  8538 Eric Failing                                       M      Wellsville               PA    US      0:32:26.32 0:29:15.17 9:25  46  48.9       60       M 45-49   
1231  6672 Laura Ryan                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:33:38.09 0:29:15.38 9:25  33  50.6       39       F 30-34   
1232  6203 Brian Smeltzer                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:31:38.60 0:29:15.39 9:25  56  52.8       33       M 55-59   
1233  8537 Sarah Copley                                       F      Harrisburg               PA    US      0:32:26.35 0:29:15.98 9:25  34  50.7       40       F 30-34   
1234  4709 Dana Abenshon                                      F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:29:40.03 0:29:16.00 9:25  52  57.7       10       F 50-54   
1235  6224 Travis Fox                                         M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:30:14.18 0:29:16.15 9:25  55  52.4       34       M 55-59   
1236  8189 Ava Millek                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:32:51.69 0:29:16.50 9:25  16  52.1       80       F 15-19   
1237  5210 Kevin Valvano                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:29:33.51 0:29:17.36 9:26  31  44.6       82       M 30-34   
1238  8234 Jeremiah Cuadro                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:30:18.36 0:29:17.65 9:26  18  44.4       163      M 15-19   
1239  7763 Kristian Bennese                                   M      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:32:46.26 0:29:17.99 9:26  24  44.3       116      M 20-24   
1240  9315 Heather Storey                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:29:23.24 0:29:18.05 9:26  30  50.4       41       F 30-34   
1241  4662 Derick Wilt                                        M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:31:59.64 0:29:18.24 9:26  23  44.3       117      M 20-24   
1242  4659 Bob Wilt                                           M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:31:59.87 0:29:18.42 9:26  42  47.4       55       M 40-44   
1243  7381 Michael Giannattasio                               M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:31:28.11 0:29:18.63 9:26  35  45.3       61       M 35-39   
1244  9324 Fernando Gutiennez                                 M      York                     PA    US      0:31:18.50 0:29:19.29 9:26  37  45.8       62       M 35-39   
1245  5401 L. McCleary                                        M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:30:57.54 0:29:19.34 9:26  11  50.9       94       M 11-14   
1246  4939 Nina Kenney                                        F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:33:43.20 0:29:19.69 9:26  47  54.6       28       F 45-49   
1247  7765 Noelle Bennese                                     F      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:32:48.41 0:29:20.96 9:27  18  50.5       81       F 15-19   
1248  6598 Michael Santilli                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:29:53.97 0:29:21.93 9:27  27  44.2       82       M 25-29   
1249  8368 Brant Davis                                        M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:33:44.95 0:29:22.06 9:27  23  44.2       118      M 20-24   
1250  6597 Robert Santilli                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:29:53.82 0:29:22.28 9:27  57  53.1       35       M 55-59   
1251  5361 Kara Vojcsik                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:29:31.48 0:29:22.73 9:27  36  50.7       36       F 35-39   
1252  8543 Claudia Mingora                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:33:17.50 0:29:22.92 9:27  21  50.3       67       F 20-24   
1253  5831 Katherine Bortner                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:34:24.95 0:29:23.06 9:27  36  50.7       37       F 35-39   
1254  7281 Mitch Kemp                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:29:23.24 0:29:23.24 9:28  28  44.2       83       M 25-29   
1255  5393 Theresa Riedel                                     F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:30:00.15 0:29:23.53 9:28  39  51.3       38       F 35-39   
1256  7039 Zachary Eisenhart                                  M      York                     PA    US      0:30:08.84 0:29:23.54 9:28  15  45.8       164      M 15-19   
1257  9322 I. Narari                                          F      Freeland                 MD    US      0:33:01.85 0:29:23.61 9:28  8   63.2       7        F 8-10    
1258  8666 Dustin McGrath                                     M      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      0:33:49.91 0:29:24.03 9:28  39  46.3       63       M 35-39   
1259  8502 Sarah Markel                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:30:21.02 0:29:24.05 9:28  26  50.2       54       F 25-29   
1260  7230 Nicole Muscanell                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:33:01.67 0:29:24.09 9:28  34  50.5       42       F 30-34   
1261  9323 Jason Narani                                       M      Freeland                 MD    US      0:33:02.67 0:29:24.13 9:28  47  49.0       61       M 45-49   
1262  8667 Stephanie McGrath                                  F      Port St  Lucie           FL    US      0:33:52.02 0:29:24.27 9:28  38  51.1       39       F 35-39   
1263  4582 Michelle Strausbaugh                               F      Thomasville              PA    US      0:30:51.93 0:29:24.41 9:28  47  54.4       29       F 45-49   
1264  5747 Jillian Erlemeier                                  F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:33:12.75 0:29:24.51 9:28  21  50.2       68       F 20-24   
1265  7116 luke goodling                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:34:25.22 0:29:24.57 9:28  44  47.9       56       M 40-44   
1266  5108 Chase Robert                                       M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:31:44.63 0:29:25.37 9:28  13  47.7       95       M 11-14   
1267  5194 Will Miller                                        M      Conestoga                PA    US      0:34:10.73 0:29:25.47 9:28  28  44.1       84       M 25-29   
1268  4882 Tatiana Dalton                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:32:10.65 0:29:26.20 9:28  39  51.2       40       F 35-39   
1269  5151 John Crone                                         M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:31:52.52 0:29:26.29 9:29  51  50.5       50       M 50-54   
1270  8348 R. Thomson                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:32:50.44 0:29:26.39 9:29  8   58.4       27       M 8-10    
1271  5193 Anna Waterfield                                    F      Conestoga                PA    US      0:34:11.10 0:29:26.72 9:29  28  50.1       55       F 25-29   
1272  7056 Melissa Cassedy                                    F      Freeland                 MD    US      0:30:24.61 0:29:26.75 9:29  55  59.3       12       F 55-59   
1273  9053 Kevin Keith                                        M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:33:46.63 0:29:26.90 9:29  53  51.3       51       M 50-54   
1274  4883 Ryan Butzer                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:32:11.56 0:29:27.08 9:29  39  46.2       64       M 35-39   
1275  5191 Chuck Waterfield                                   M      Conestoga                PA    US      0:34:11.32 0:29:27.15 9:29  61  54.7       16       M 60-64   
1276  7058 Stephanie Cassedy                                  F      Freeland                 MD    US      0:30:24.56 0:29:27.23 9:29  23  50.1       69       F 20-24   
1277  5190 Susan Waterfield                                   F      Conestoga                PA    US      0:34:11.12 0:29:27.60 9:29  61  63.7       4        F 60-64   
1278  6140 Kyleigh Smeltzer                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:29:56.02 0:29:28.63 9:29  20  50.1       70       F 20-24   
1279  9175 Jason Eckert                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:29:31.47 0:29:28.90 9:29  13  47.6       96       M 11-14   
1280  8650 Morgan Thomas                                      F      Lewes                    DE    US      0:29:57.07 0:29:29.07 9:29  23  50.1       71       F 20-24   
1281  5192 Maria Waterfield                                   F      Conestoga                PA    US      0:34:10.75 0:29:29.99 9:30  22  50.1       72       F 20-24   
1282  8345 Luke Thomson                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:32:53.50 0:29:30.06 9:30  51  50.4       52       M 50-54   
1283  8385 Karl Zerbey                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:30:12.67 0:29:30.24 9:30  64  56.0       17       M 60-64   
1284  7182 Lauren Strausbaugh                                 F      York                     PA    US      0:32:03.15 0:29:30.30 9:30  60  62.8       5        F 60-64   
1285  7847 M. Beck                                            M      York                     PA    US      0:34:04.31 0:29:30.31 9:30  10  52.6       28       M 8-10    
1286  4701 Jordann Smith-Kingston                             F      York                     PA    US      0:32:08.01 0:29:30.83 9:30  21  50.0       73       F 20-24   
1287  5946 Hannah Spence                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:29:58.59 0:29:31.05 9:30  14  53.5       36       F 11-14   
1288  5199 Jonathan Patterson                                 M      Thomasville              PA    US      0:33:36.57 0:29:31.66 9:30  14  46.4       97       M 11-14   
1289  7249 Jonathan Fogleman                                  M      York                     PA    US      0:32:34.42 0:29:31.73 9:30  25  44.0       85       M 25-29   
1290  7438 Ryan McCabe                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:32:26.57 0:29:33.83 9:31  15  45.5       165      M 15-19   
1291  8280 Kadie Miller                                       F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:33:13.78 0:29:34.52 9:31  37  50.6       41       F 35-39   
1292  8233 Carleen Davis                                      F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:30:12.34 0:29:34.65 9:31  55  59.1       13       F 55-59   
1293  9041 Angie Hartman                                      F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:30:25.10 0:29:35.80 9:32  48  54.6       30       F 45-49   
1294  8490 michelle barnhart                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:30:25.30 0:29:36.43 9:32  49  55.2       31       F 45-49   
1295  5736 J. Gratalo                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:30:01.28 0:29:36.86 9:32  11  50.4       98       M 11-14   
1296  7723 Greg Singlinger                                    M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:33:23.88 0:29:38.48 9:32  59  53.4       36       M 55-59   
1297  6256 R. Tice                                            M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:33:32.69 0:29:38.59 9:32  7   61.7       4        M 0- 7    
1298  7721 Paige Kline                                        F      Thomasville              PA    US      0:33:23.85 0:29:38.81 9:33  25  49.8       56       F 25-29   
1299  7262 Rick STUMP                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:30:02.14 0:29:38.94 9:33  51  50.1       53       M 50-54   
1300  7722 Claire Sindlinger                                  F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:33:23.91 0:29:38.99 9:33  25  49.8       57       F 25-29   
1301  5970 Avis Stettinius                                    F      Parkton                  MD    US      0:30:04.70 0:29:39.54 9:33  60  62.5       6        F 60-64   
1302  5341 BROOKE Clites                                      F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:32:21.60 0:29:39.67 9:33  22  49.8       74       F 20-24   
1303  6918 Bill Conner                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:31:03.37 0:29:39.76 9:33  48  49.0       62       M 45-49   
1304  6180 Meg Donahue                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:33:01.73 0:29:40.64 9:33  22  49.8       75       F 20-24   
1305  6179 Nicholas Wilker                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:33:01.81 0:29:40.75 9:33  23  43.7       119      M 20-24   
1306  9058 Zach Polites                                       M      Elizabethtown            PA    US      0:30:05.54 0:29:40.99 9:33  22  43.7       120      M 20-24   
1307  9099 E. Ehrlich                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:30:06.06 0:29:41.49 9:33  11  56.9       37       F 11-14   
1308  9213 B. Parker                                          M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:32:16.37 0:29:41.75 9:33  9   54.8       29       M 8-10    
1309  9212 Robert Patierno                                    M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:32:16.63 0:29:41.96 9:34  44  47.5       57       M 40-44   
1310  6669 E. Eichelberger                                    F      Dillsburg                PA    US      0:32:29.35 0:29:42.13 9:34  9   60.4       8        F 8-10    
1311  6666 Scott Eichelberger                                 M      Dillsburg                PA    US      0:32:29.67 0:29:42.92 9:34  36  44.9       65       M 35-39   
1312  7429 Alison Irizarry                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:33:21.13 0:29:43.08 9:34  26  49.7       58       F 25-29   
1313  6255 Missy Tice                                         F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:33:37.01 0:29:43.56 9:34  28  49.7       59       F 25-29   
1314  8660 George Hoffmann                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:32:08.00 0:29:44.16 9:34  43  47.1       58       M 40-44   
1315  5243 Joel Rusk                                          M      Bunker Hill              WV    US      0:30:42.61 0:29:44.24 9:34  36  44.8       66       M 35-39   
1316  6925 Ryan Stolakis                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:30:11.02 0:29:44.46 9:34  28  43.7       86       M 25-29   
1317  8924 Karen Knuepfer                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:32:20.10 0:29:44.82 9:34  66  67.2       3        F 65-69   
1318  4506 Frank Paolantonio                                  M      BaltimoreBaktimore       MD    US      0:33:30.37 0:29:45.40 9:35  28  43.6       87       M 25-29   
1319  7883 Carney Bowman                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:29:50.51 0:29:45.41 9:35  58  52.8       37       M 55-59   
1320  7035 Ethan Fogleman                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:32:47.00 0:29:46.53 9:35  20  43.6       121      M 20-24   
1321  6436 Morgan Nemtuda                                     F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:31:10.08 0:29:46.73 9:35  24  49.6       76       F 20-24   
1322  5955 Alex Hernandez                                     M      Harrisburg               PA    US      0:32:04.32 0:29:46.75 9:35  37  45.1       67       M 35-39   
1323  5686 Aketzalli Garcia                                   F      Wyncote                  PA    US      0:32:22.65 0:29:46.90 9:35  23  49.6       77       F 20-24   
1324  5954 Luis Cruz                                          M      Harrisburg               PA    US      0:32:04.23 0:29:47.08 9:35  27  43.6       88       M 25-29   
1325  7822 Gabriella Martuszewski                             F      Shrewbury                PA    US      0:29:59.07 0:29:47.13 9:35  19  49.6       82       F 15-19   
1326  5247 A. Rusk                                            F      Bunker Hill              WV    US      0:30:43.16 0:29:47.38 9:35  7   64.7       2        F 0- 7    
1327  7241 Bob Scarborough                                    M      Felton                   PA    US      0:31:09.65 0:29:48.17 9:36  47  48.4       63       M 45-49   
1328  4878 RYAN DEARDORFF                                     M      Dover                    PA    US      0:30:25.86 0:29:48.41 9:36  35  44.5       68       M 35-39   
1329  4524 Allison Walker                                     F      Burlington               VT    US      0:31:01.08 0:29:48.49 9:36  26  49.5       60       F 25-29   
1330  5579 James Markey                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:31:33.10 0:29:48.52 9:36  59  53.1       38       M 55-59   
1331  6838 Bridget DeFelice                                   F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:31:03.55 0:29:48.81 9:36  23  49.5       78       F 20-24   
1332  8094 Rainbow Ross                                       F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:31:14.54 0:29:49.66 9:36  39  50.6       42       F 35-39   
1333  8693 Michael Poletti                                    M      Dover                    PA    US      0:35:26.63 0:29:49.68 9:36  49  49.1       64       M 45-49   
1334  9158 Ryan Hubb                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:30:14.53 0:29:49.72 9:36  37  45.0       69       M 35-39   
1335  7803 Jeff Wood                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:32:06.97 0:29:49.77 9:36  47  48.3       65       M 45-49   
1336  9089 Bryn Walsh                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:31:11.40 0:29:50.80 9:36  18  49.7       83       F 15-19   
1337  7115 LAURA GOODLING                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:34:51.63 0:29:50.98 9:36  42  51.4       26       F 40-44   
1338  8372 Gregory Gettle                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:30:14.26 0:29:51.15 9:37  52  50.2       54       M 50-54   
1339  5576 J. Markey                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:31:35.54 0:29:51.18 9:37  11  56.6       38       F 11-14   
1340  5777 Brandon Walker                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:30:40.02 0:29:51.82 9:37  43  46.9       59       M 40-44   
1341  8664 Phoebe Caplan                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:31:12.48 0:29:52.18 9:37  17  50.2       84       F 15-19   
1342  7050 Bob Carl                                           M      Reading                  PA    US      0:31:37.68 0:29:53.09 9:37  42  46.5       60       M 40-44   
1343  4754 Barb Schleicher                                    F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:33:19.51 0:29:53.55 9:37  56  59.2       14       F 55-59   
1344  5185 Alison Federline                                   F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:30:52.75 0:29:53.59 9:37  41  51.0       27       F 40-44   
1345  6832 Eric Himes                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:34:26.69 0:29:53.71 9:37  49  48.9       66       M 45-49   
1346  7882 Mark Holcomb                                       M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:30:01.05 0:29:53.76 9:37  27  43.4       89       M 25-29   
1347  7522 Holly Sterling                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:34:24.91 0:29:53.89 9:37  40  50.7       28       F 40-44   
1348  7121 Madison Wagman                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:30:34.01 0:29:54.08 9:37  21  49.4       79       F 20-24   
1349  5109 Emma Robert                                        F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:32:12.55 0:29:54.08 9:37  16  51.0       85       F 15-19   
1350  5453 Jenna Dominguez                                    F      Graham                   NC    US      0:32:13.50 0:29:54.11 9:37  33  49.5       43       F 30-34   
1351  9292 Aimee Sheffer                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:32:15.08 0:29:54.88 9:38  29  49.4       61       F 25-29   
1352  7724 Zach Kelly                                         M      York Springs             PA    US      0:32:06.36 0:29:55.70 9:38  34  44.1       83       M 30-34   
1353  8179 Melissa Matthews                                   F      Leesburg                 VA    US      0:32:19.74 0:29:55.92 9:38  27  49.3       62       F 25-29   
1354  5964 Marlyn Hahn                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:34:01.43 0:29:56.27 9:38  77  64.9       2        M 70-99   
1355  7197 Katy Mills                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:32:19.88 0:29:56.31 9:38  27  49.3       63       F 25-29   
1356  9048 Stephen Ventura                                    M      Freeland                 MD    US      0:33:47.76 0:29:56.40 9:38  18  43.4       166      M 15-19   
1357  6513 Garrett Schoonover                                 M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:32:06.54 0:29:56.47 9:38  28  43.4       90       M 25-29   
1358  5891 Christine Wallick                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:31:04.98 0:29:56.90 9:38  29  49.3       64       F 25-29   
1359  6182 Ella Gerhardt                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:34:47.33 0:29:57.24 9:38  16  50.9       86       F 15-19   
1360  5966 Tiffany Bolton                                     F      Tuscaloosa               AL    US      0:34:01.41 0:29:57.46 9:39  45  52.5       32       F 45-49   
1361  5832 Brent Bortner                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:35:11.86 0:29:58.29 9:39  35  44.3       70       M 35-39   
1362  6192 Katelyn Hall                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:32:32.17 0:29:58.37 9:39  29  49.3       65       F 25-29   
1363  7077 courtney perry                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:30:38.38 0:29:58.45 9:39  21  49.3       80       F 20-24   
1364  6166 Bradley Schaffer                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:30:23.34 0:29:59.34 9:39  27  43.3       91       M 25-29   
1365  5155 Mark Hopson                                        F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:33:05.29 0:29:59.38 9:39  34  49.5       44       F 30-34   
1366  5237 Shane Gemmill                                      M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:35:00.74 0:29:59.46 9:39  26  43.3       92       M 25-29   
1367  5436 Nathan Darr                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:32:48.54 0:29:59.75 9:39  19  43.3       167      M 15-19   
1368  7309 Leah Deter                                         F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:32:18.90 0:29:59.85 9:39  22  49.2       81       F 20-24   
1369  7954 Lexandra Metz                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:30:37.73 0:29:59.92 9:39  17  50.0       87       F 15-19   
1370  5082 Joshua Flosser                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:31:22.49 0:29:59.92 9:39  24  43.3       122      M 20-24   
1371  9122 Christina Beaverson                                F      York                     PA    US      0:30:52.02 0:30:00.04 9:39  40  50.6       29       F 40-44   
1372  4833 Hollie Smith                                       F      Thomasville              PA    US      0:33:17.76 0:30:00.21 9:39  35  49.5       43       F 35-39   
1373  5405 Wiliam Reineberg                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:31:04.50 0:30:00.24 9:39  59  52.8       39       M 55-59   
1374  8197 Christen Hinderer                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:33:17.52 0:30:00.90 9:40  37  49.9       44       F 35-39   
1375  9127 Sydney Ulmer                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:33:53.66 0:30:01.06 9:40  14  52.6       39       F 11-14   
1376  8161 M. Kapsak                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:31:57.33 0:30:02.46 9:40  9   54.2       30       M 8-10    
1377  8159 Wade Kapsak                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:31:57.06 0:30:02.66 9:40  51  49.5       55       M 50-54   
1378  9062 Brianna Polites                                    F      Elizabethtown            PA    US      0:30:27.77 0:30:02.84 9:40  19  49.1       88       F 15-19   
1379  8655 Jennifer Gunnet                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:34:11.47 0:30:03.67 9:41  41  50.7       30       F 40-44   
1380  8883 Erin Wentz                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:31:48.10 0:30:04.17 9:41  20  49.1       82       F 20-24   
1381  7730 Ed Van Wicklen                                     M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:30:17.19 0:30:04.38 9:41  44  46.9       61       M 40-44   
1382  8306 Justin Chetty                                      M      San Antonio              TX    US      0:33:52.88 0:30:04.74 9:41  31  43.4       84       M 30-34   
1383  7356 Josannah Keller                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:33:48.67 0:30:05.38 9:41  31  49.1       45       F 30-34   
1384  8760 Nygel Ward                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:30:21.18 0:30:06.07 9:41  33  43.6       85       M 30-34   
1385  8888 P. McWilliams                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:30:23.41 0:30:06.28 9:41  10  51.6       31       M 8-10    
1386  6971 Chris Zielinski                                    F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:33:25.48 0:30:06.32 9:41  57  59.4       15       F 55-59   
1387  6713 Loredana Craig                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:32:46.83 0:30:06.67 9:42  55  58.0       16       F 55-59   
1388  7667 Jordan Ilyes                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:30:23.33 0:30:06.78 9:42  35  44.1       71       M 35-39   
1389  6557 Parker Forry                                       M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:30:47.14 0:30:07.49 9:42  17  43.5       168      M 15-19   
1390  6531 Travis Bond                                        M      Franklin                 MA    US      0:32:37.56 0:30:08.20 9:42  41  45.8       62       M 40-44   
1391  7320 Holly Bangs                                        F      Sparks Glencoe           MD    US      0:31:40.66 0:30:08.36 9:42  33  49.1       46       F 30-34   
1392  6533 S. Bond                                            F      Franklin                 MA    US      0:32:38.94 0:30:08.75 9:42  10  57.7       9        F 8-10    
1393  7321 Reece Christie                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:31:41.58 0:30:09.09 9:42  23  43.1       123      M 20-24   
1394  7680 Brittani Lesher                                    F      Dover                    PA    US      0:33:25.45 0:30:09.64 9:42  22  49.0       83       F 20-24   
1395  8857 Laura Bloss                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:30:47.71 0:30:10.06 9:43  38  49.8       45       F 35-39   
1396  4778 Pam Fitzgerald                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:32:22.43 0:30:10.28 9:43  61  62.2       7        F 60-64   
1397  7290 Bob Saxman                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:30:37.48 0:30:10.33 9:43  55  50.8       40       M 55-59   
1398  5716 Timothy Summers                                    M      Laurel                   MD    US      0:33:57.01 0:30:11.06 9:43  61  53.3       18       M 60-64   
1399  6188 Kacey Hinkle                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:35:25.13 0:30:11.08 9:43  45  52.1       33       F 45-49   
1400  7502 Jennifer Yelinek                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:33:08.57 0:30:11.25 9:43  40  50.2       31       F 40-44   
1401  6306 Nicholas Mills                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:33:57.06 0:30:11.41 9:43  16  43.9       169      M 15-19   
1402  7415 Olivia Gemma                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:30:56.04 0:30:12.10 9:43  16  50.5       89       F 15-19   
1403  9232 Greg Lindstorm                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:30:58.53 0:30:12.17 9:43  41  45.7       63       M 40-44   
1404  7693 Danielle Olson                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:30:31.02 0:30:12.23 9:43  25  48.9       66       F 25-29   
1405  9233 M. Lindstorm                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:30:58.31 0:30:12.23 9:43  9   59.4       10       F 8-10    
1406  6755 L. Lynch                                           M      Dover                    PA    US      0:30:27.71 0:30:12.43 9:43  8   56.9       32       M 8-10    
1407  8663 Steven Caplan                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:33:59.73 0:30:12.46 9:43  52  49.6       56       M 50-54   
1408  8230 Aran Koller                                        M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:33:40.19 0:30:12.64 9:43  29  43.0       93       M 25-29   
1409  5041 Sabrina Temple                                     F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:34:51.21 0:30:12.68 9:43  27  48.9       67       F 25-29   
1410  5467 Jaclyn Ball                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:30:56.09 0:30:12.74 9:43  18  49.1       90       F 15-19   
1411  7938 Bob Kistner                                        M      Dover                    PA    US      0:30:28.00 0:30:12.76 9:43  45  47.1       67       M 45-49   
1412  5468 Paige Hartman                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:30:56.58 0:30:13.22 9:44  19  48.9       91       F 15-19   
1413  7416 Ava Gemma                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:30:59.28 0:30:13.74 9:44  14  52.2       40       F 11-14   
1414  9270 Jerry Shaffer                                      M      Dover                    PA    US      0:30:28.53 0:30:15.03 9:44  53  49.9       57       M 50-54   
1415  6412 Michael Smith                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:30:55.97 0:30:15.12 9:44  38  44.7       72       M 35-39   
1416  5867 Sarah Howell                                       F      Shippensburg             PA    US      0:33:37.02 0:30:15.30 9:44  24  48.8       84       F 20-24   
1417  6418 Kirra Barnes                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:34:29.76 0:30:15.94 9:44  49  54.0       34       F 45-49   
1418  7537 Mark Deller                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:31:29.85 0:30:17.01 9:45  60  52.7       19       M 60-64   
1419  8229 Paije Martin                                       F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:33:44.33 0:30:17.06 9:45  22  48.8       85       F 20-24   
1420  7823 Jenna Koslosky                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:31:06.79 0:30:17.72 9:45  34  49.0       47       F 30-34   
1421  9146 Bella Druck                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:30:23.02 0:30:18.48 9:45  14  52.1       41       F 11-14   
1422  4849 Chrissie Kinard                                    F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:32:09.63 0:30:18.64 9:45  49  53.9       35       F 45-49   
1423  5824 Nikki Hill                                         F      Kohler                   WI    US      0:34:08.52 0:30:19.09 9:46  33  48.8       48       F 30-34   
1424  9149 Bj Bookwalter                                      M      Thomasville              PA    US      0:30:51.99 0:30:19.23 9:46  34  43.5       86       M 30-34   
1425  7392 Luke Carnovale                                     M      Birmingham               MI    US      0:34:37.70 0:30:19.26 9:46  28  42.8       94       M 25-29   
1426  5992 Olivia Herbert                                     F      seven valleys            PA    US      0:30:23.77 0:30:19.30 9:46  14  52.1       42       F 11-14   
1427  4826 Kelston Hildebrand                                 M      Columbia                 PA    US      0:33:30.30 0:30:19.43 9:46  22  42.8       124      M 20-24   
1428  5402 Mike McCleary                                      M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:35:02.49 0:30:19.51 9:46  42  45.8       64       M 40-44   
1429  7394 Kristi Wegener                                     F      Birmingham               MI    US      0:34:38.20 0:30:19.57 9:46  27  48.7       68       F 25-29   
1430  8258 Denny Daugherty                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:31:44.38 0:30:19.66 9:46  35  43.7       73       M 35-39   
1431  8015 Annika Dalemar                                     F      York                     PR    US      0:32:24.50 0:30:19.76 9:46  26  48.7       69       F 25-29   
1432  9173 Rachel Marstellar                                  F      Selinsgrove              PA    US      0:31:44.92 0:30:19.83 9:46  23  48.7       86       F 20-24   
1433  8286 Lars Dalemar                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:32:24.66 0:30:19.90 9:46  23  42.8       125      M 20-24   
1434  8425 Katie Nelson                                       F      Elkton                   MD    US      0:34:05.90 0:30:20.24 9:46  24  48.7       87       F 20-24   
1435  8044 Justin Jones                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:32:53.09 0:30:20.32 9:46  20  42.8       126      M 20-24   
1436  8045 Havannah Suarez                                    F      york                     PA    US      0:32:53.39 0:30:20.71 9:46  19  48.7       92       F 15-19   
1437  4822 Lisa Williams                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:33:37.86 0:30:21.01 9:46  32  48.7       49       F 30-34   
1438  8694 Ashleigh Poletti                                   F      Dover                    PA    US      0:32:44.99 0:30:21.38 9:46  16  50.2       93       F 15-19   
1439  9296 Amy Mentzer                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:34:42.78 0:30:23.03 9:47  48  53.2       36       F 45-49   
1440  7530 Andrew Hake                                        M      Manchester               PA    US      0:33:20.96 0:30:23.15 9:47  35  43.7       74       M 35-39   
1441  5074 Caitlyn Michael                                    F      Dover                    PA    US      0:35:22.42 0:30:23.27 9:47  30  48.6       50       F 30-34   
1442  4835 Julia Bogue                                        F      East Berlin              PA    US      0:35:22.45 0:30:23.49 9:47  30  48.6       51       F 30-34   
1443  9106 Avery Groff                                        F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:31:09.51 0:30:23.80 9:47  15  51.0       94       F 15-19   
1444  6115 Tyler Moore                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:32:10.73 0:30:24.80 9:47  29  42.7       95       M 25-29   
1445  8285 Catherine Meek                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:32:29.84 0:30:25.66 9:48  23  48.5       88       F 20-24   
1446  5682 Joel Berg                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:34:23.04 0:30:26.11 9:48  49  48.1       68       M 45-49   
1447  7456 Brittney Fitzgerald                                F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:34:43.60 0:30:26.23 9:48  22  48.5       89       F 20-24   
1448  5532 Alexander Stough                                   M      YORK                     PA    US      0:35:48.75 0:30:26.31 9:48  21  42.7       127      M 20-24   
1449  4563 Brent Strawbridge                                  M      York                     PA    US      0:31:42.85 0:30:26.36 9:48  52  49.2       58       M 50-54   
1450  5906 Kathi  Rose Hammels                                F      York                     PA    US      0:33:08.85 0:30:27.11 9:48  50  54.2       11       F 50-54   
1451  9289 Tyler Baker                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:33:30.99 0:30:27.56 9:48  27  42.6       96       M 25-29   
1452  8733 Grant Peterson                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:33:31.91 0:30:28.53 9:49  25  42.6       97       M 25-29   
1453  7237 Darius Farmer                                      M      Elizabethtown            PA    US      0:31:17.89 0:30:28.75 9:49  25  42.6       98       M 25-29   
1454  7907 Michael Melhorn                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:34:58.18 0:30:28.78 9:49  25  42.6       99       M 25-29   
1455  7236 Catherine Loughran                                 F      York                     PA    US      0:31:17.89 0:30:29.25 9:49  24  48.4       90       F 20-24   
1456  4638 Elysa Springer                                     F      Hummelstown              PA    US      0:31:20.85 0:30:29.35 9:49  37  49.1       46       F 35-39   
1457  8786 Emma Nemeth                                        F      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:31:20.43 0:30:29.81 9:49  26  48.4       70       F 25-29   
1458  4558 Julie Conrad-Leedy                                 F      York                     PA    US      0:35:41.57 0:30:29.94 9:49  52  55.4       12       F 50-54   
1459  9120 Ashley Reeves                                      F      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:31:20.79 0:30:30.15 9:49  22  48.4       91       F 20-24   
1460  9018 Jason Dipaola                                      M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:30:58.24 0:30:30.42 9:49  34  43.3       87       M 30-34   
1461  7009 shane Hohf                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:32:55.47 0:30:30.43 9:49  31  42.8       88       M 30-34   
1462  5905 Olivia Guyer                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:34:34.61 0:30:30.45 9:49  13  52.8       43       F 11-14   
1463  8088 N. Gaumer                                          M      Felton                   PA    US      0:32:36.40 0:30:30.46 9:49  12  47.3       99       M 11-14   
1464  7866 Seth Caralle                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:32:43.99 0:30:30.62 9:49  25  42.6       100      M 25-29   
1465  8408 Allen Proper                                       M      Etters                   PA    US      0:31:38.25 0:30:30.63 9:49  28  42.6       101      M 25-29   
1466  8696 Adam Zirkle                                        M      Manchester               PA    US      0:33:46.18 0:30:30.75 9:49  25  42.6       102      M 25-29   
1467  7805 brett macmillan                                    M      Manchester               PA    US      0:31:02.08 0:30:30.98 9:49  35  43.5       75       M 35-39   
1468  8695 Shelly Nolt                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:33:46.21 0:30:31.01 9:49  27  48.4       71       F 25-29   
1469  7806 katarina macmillan                                 F      Manchester               PA    US      0:31:02.73 0:30:31.09 9:49  30  48.4       52       F 30-34   
1470  9119 Christina Beaverson                                F      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:31:21.28 0:30:31.09 9:49  55  57.2       17       F 55-59   
1471  8759 A. Bell                                            F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:31:38.43 0:30:31.17 9:49  11  55.4       44       F 11-14   
1472  4958 Caiden Barker                                      F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:32:13.03 0:30:31.34 9:49  13  52.8       45       F 11-14   
1473  4825 Heather Hildebrand                                 F      Columbia                 PA    US      0:33:41.66 0:30:31.43 9:49  22  48.4       92       F 20-24   
1474  4957 Robert Barker                                      M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:32:13.62 0:30:31.80 9:50  38  44.3       76       M 35-39   
1475  6322 Peggy Flannelly                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:32:09.59 0:30:32.31 9:50  60  60.7       8        F 60-64   
1476  9169 Brianna Talley                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:35:33.35 0:30:33.26 9:50  23  48.3       93       F 20-24   
1477  5597 Eileen Raffensberger                               F      Mt Wolf                  PA    US      0:33:31.58 0:30:35.42 9:51  51  54.6       13       F 50-54   
1478  9231 Dylan Elliot                                       F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:30:36.91 0:30:36.91 9:51  13  52.6       46       F 11-14   
1479  8378 Susan Linton                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:30:59.92 0:30:37.49 9:51  61  61.3       9        F 60-64   
1480  5588 R Hal Baker                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:34:51.98 0:30:37.59 9:51  54  49.7       59       M 50-54   
1481  5244 Katie Rusk                                         F      Bunker Hill              WV    US      0:31:36.09 0:30:37.71 9:52  31  48.2       53       F 30-34   
1482  7962 Kenny Brown                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:32:09.64 0:30:37.95 9:52  37  43.8       77       M 35-39   
1483  7946 Michael Scalea                                     M      Ashburn                  VA    US      0:30:37.96 0:30:37.96 9:52  40  44.8       65       M 40-44   
1484  4581 James Strausbaugh                                  M      Thomasville              PA    US      0:32:05.48 0:30:38.14 9:52  53  49.3       60       M 50-54   
1485  9063 Katelyn Rohrbaugh                                  F      Lititz                   PA    US      0:35:25.02 0:30:38.20 9:52  23  48.2       94       F 20-24   
1486  7534 Katie Fabbri                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:32:23.34 0:30:38.35 9:52  17  49.0       95       F 15-19   
1487  8910 Daria Klug                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:31:16.94 0:30:38.46 9:52  26  48.2       72       F 25-29   
1488  8024 Annie Kurz                                         F      york                     PA    US      0:31:16.57 0:30:38.53 9:52  21  48.2       95       F 20-24   
1489  8320 Derek Landis                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:32:33.26 0:30:38.88 9:52  27  42.4       103      M 25-29   
1490  6303 Hannah Seitz                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:33:14.99 0:30:39.05 9:52  26  48.2       73       F 25-29   
1491  8231 Courtney Boyer                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:31:31.62 0:30:39.24 9:52  40  49.5       32       F 40-44   
1492  7535 Natalie Craig                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:32:23.08 0:30:39.42 9:52  17  48.9       96       F 15-19   
1493  8319 Alyssa Horton                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:32:33.50 0:30:39.54 9:52  26  48.2       74       F 25-29   
1494  7273 Bethlehem Linde                                    F      Kirkwood                 PA    US      0:34:15.63 0:30:39.55 9:52  15  50.6       97       F 15-19   
1495  8946 Maxine Herman                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:35:25.61 0:30:39.63 9:52  22  48.2       96       F 20-24   
1496  8223 Jobin Cyriac                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:33:59.83 0:30:40.27 9:52  17  42.7       170      M 15-19   
1497  4915 Grant Hoover                                       M      Dover                    PA    US      0:30:45.14 0:30:40.33 9:52  22  42.3       128      M 20-24   
1498  9284 Dwight Hogue                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:33:34.78 0:30:40.33 9:52  61  52.5       20       M 60-64   
1499  4975 Rachel Allen                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:35:47.76 0:30:40.67 9:52  35  48.5       47       F 35-39   
1500  6943 ZACHERY BEAR                                       M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:33:34.96 0:30:41.26 9:53  28  42.3       104      M 25-29   
1501  5399 Emily McCleary                                     F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:35:24.07 0:30:41.49 9:53  37  48.8       48       F 35-39   
1502  6944 B. Bear                                            F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:33:34.85 0:30:41.50 9:53  10  56.6       11       F 8-10    
1503  6072 Rick Frey                                          M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:31:11.26 0:30:41.57 9:53  62  52.9       21       M 60-64   
1504  8909 Brandin Snyder                                     M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:31:00.77 0:30:41.63 9:53  18  42.4       171      M 15-19   
1505  8950 Paige Harrold                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:32:19.93 0:30:41.72 9:53  21  48.1       97       F 20-24   
1506  8832 Lauren Orwig                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:35:43.91 0:30:42.18 9:53  29  48.1       75       F 25-29   
1507  8931 Spiridoula Margetas                                F      York                     PA    US      0:32:49.27 0:30:42.40 9:53  61  61.1       10       F 60-64   
1508  8748 Kevin Forry                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:32:24.90 0:30:42.74 9:53  28  42.3       105      M 25-29   
1509  4557 Melvin Flosser                                     M      Thomasville              PA    US      0:32:05.21 0:30:42.77 9:53  49  47.6       69       M 45-49   
1510  9161 P. Flinchbaugh                                     M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:31:48.22 0:30:43.12 9:53  12  47.0       100      M 11-14   
1511  6892 Heather Reiner                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:34:53.21 0:30:43.65 9:53  39  49.1       49       F 35-39   
1512  7744 Greg Wagman                                        M      Downingtown              PA    US      0:35:30.66 0:30:43.82 9:53  32  42.6       89       M 30-34   
1513  6893 Mike Vance                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:34:53.21 0:30:43.90 9:53  42  45.2       66       M 40-44   
1514  5365 Johnny Doherty                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:32:15.49 0:30:44.59 9:54  20  42.2       129      M 20-24   
1515  5364 Kathryn Doherty                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:32:15.32 0:30:44.87 9:54  19  48.0       98       F 15-19   
1516  6931 Anonymous Participant                              F                                     US      0:33:49.67 0:30:45.09 9:54  24  48.0       98       F 20-24   
1517  8604 Allison Deutsch                                    F      Lititz                   PA    US      0:32:51.43 0:30:45.29 9:54  33  48.1       54       F 30-34   
1518  6903 Stephen Myers                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:34:27.39 0:30:45.64 9:54  47  46.9       70       M 45-49   
1519  5578 H. Markey                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:32:31.02 0:30:45.83 9:54  10  56.5       12       F 8-10    
1520  8782 Katharine Allison                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:32:29.91 0:30:46.55 9:54  36  48.4       50       F 35-39   
1521  5577 Debra Markey                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:32:30.39 0:30:46.96 9:54  58  58.8       18       F 55-59   
1522  5762 Dorian Desantis                                    M      Ellicott City            MD    US      0:36:04.67 0:30:47.68 9:55  54  49.4       61       M 50-54   
1523  5763 Nicole Desantis                                    F      Ellicott City            MD    US      0:36:05.46 0:30:47.75 9:55  20  48.0       99       F 20-24   
1524  6139 Jennifer Spence                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:31:16.07 0:30:47.92 9:55  45  51.0       37       F 45-49   
1525  6098 Jillian Hamilton                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:32:54.23 0:30:47.93 9:55  16  49.5       99       F 15-19   
1526  6141 Shawn Minnich                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:31:16.19 0:30:48.04 9:55  46  46.5       71       M 45-49   
1527  6097 Troy Hamilton                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:32:53.95 0:30:48.17 9:55  48  47.2       72       M 45-49   
1528  5550 Rachael Weaver                                     F      Concord                  NC    US      0:31:13.00 0:30:48.41 9:55  25  47.9       76       F 25-29   
1529  5551 Benjamin Weaver                                    M      Concord                  NC    US      0:31:13.02 0:30:48.41 9:55  25  42.1       106      M 25-29   
1530  9283 Olivia Hogue                                       F      Emigsville               PA    US      0:33:43.11 0:30:48.66 9:55  20  47.9       100      F 20-24   
1531  8451 Anthony Miller                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:34:35.56 0:30:48.73 9:55  21  42.1       130      M 20-24   
1532  7733 T. Van Wicklen                                     M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:33:49.56 0:30:49.34 9:55  11  48.4       101      M 11-14   
1533  6524 john wagman                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:35:38.68 0:30:49.43 9:55  62  52.7       22       M 60-64   
1534  5627 Adrianne Taylor                                    F      Alexandria               VA    US      0:35:43.33 0:30:49.87 9:55  31  47.9       55       F 30-34   
1535  9302 Justin Smith                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:35:38.02 0:30:50.21 9:56  30  42.2       90       M 30-34   
1536  8419 Allison Eichler                                    F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:36:07.91 0:30:50.23 9:56  14  51.2       47       F 11-14   
1537  6504 AJ Myers                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:33:16.34 0:30:50.40 9:56  30  42.2       91       M 30-34   
1538  8532 Nathan Irwin                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:31:23.14 0:30:50.99 9:56  21  42.1       131      M 20-24   
1539  5033 Jordan Edwards                                     M      Lititz                   PA    US      0:35:44.99 0:30:51.37 9:56  38  43.8       78       M 35-39   
1540  5843 Bob Lewis                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:31:53.38 0:30:51.69 9:56  46  46.4       73       M 45-49   
1541  8720 Landon Miller                                      M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:34:17.09 0:30:51.96 9:56  15  43.6       172      M 15-19   
1542  7910 Anni Pollard                                       F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:33:39.20 0:30:52.02 9:56  28  47.8       77       F 25-29   
1543  7911 Christian Bellavia                                 M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:33:38.97 0:30:52.12 9:56  28  42.1       107      M 25-29   
1544  7731 Desiree Van Wicklen                                F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:33:51.66 0:30:52.36 9:56  40  49.1       33       F 40-44   
1545  7030 C. Einsig                                          M      Manchester               PA    US      0:35:08.99 0:30:52.67 9:56  12  46.7       102      M 11-14   
1546  5042 Ashley Williams                                    F      Dover                    PA    US      0:35:31.30 0:30:52.85 9:56  29  47.8       78       F 25-29   
1547  5200 Aaron Richardson                                   M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:35:27.14 0:30:53.02 9:56  34  42.7       92       M 30-34   
1548  4569 Kevin Bonnici                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:32:36.68 0:30:53.08 9:56  34  42.7       93       M 30-34   
1549  6521 Robert Yoka                                        M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:35:56.59 0:30:53.15 9:56  39  44.1       79       M 35-39   
1550  6375 Sean Brodbeck                                      M      Chadds Ford              PA    US      0:33:15.87 0:30:53.22 9:56  30  42.1       94       M 30-34   
1551  6341 Connor Scheidel                                    M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:31:44.71 0:30:53.73 9:57  25  42.0       108      M 25-29   
1552  6340 Emily Scheidel                                     F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:31:44.66 0:30:53.92 9:57  25  47.8       79       F 25-29   
1553  6135 Margaret Eckenroth                                 F      York                     PA    US      0:33:17.23 0:30:53.99 9:57  13  52.2       48       F 11-14   
1554  6228 Katie Ketterer                                     F      Parkville                MD    US      0:35:03.81 0:30:54.40 9:57  29  47.8       80       F 25-29   
1555  8765 BRETT Dunklebarger                                 M      York                     PA    US      0:31:36.24 0:30:54.76 9:57  38  43.7       80       M 35-39   
1556  5910 Sharon Leitch                                      F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:34:55.36 0:30:54.99 9:57  37  48.4       51       F 35-39   
1557  6229 Shawn Ketterer                                     M      Parkville                MD    US      0:35:04.10 0:30:55.65 9:57  30  42.1       95       M 30-34   
1558  7042 Cameron Gise                                       M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:31:52.64 0:30:56.60 9:58  16  42.8       173      M 15-19   
1559  5279 Ashley Kerstetter                                  F      Selinsgrove              PA    US      0:31:37.69 0:30:56.67 9:58  35  48.0       52       F 35-39   
1560  6304 Jennifer Mills                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:34:41.87 0:30:56.76 9:58  25  47.7       81       F 25-29   
1561  4575 Jim Bovender                                       M      Naples                   FL    US      0:33:41.73 0:30:57.45 9:58  74  59.6       3        M 70-99   
1562  5506 T. Nicole Kelley                                   F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:32:50.36 0:30:57.46 9:58  52  54.5       14       F 50-54   
1563  6680 Daniel Clapp                                       M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:33:38.00 0:30:58.05 9:58  17  42.3       174      M 15-19   
1564  9034 Dawn Rigdon                                        F      White Hall               MD    US      0:35:12.00 0:30:59.25 9:58  38  48.5       53       F 35-39   
1565  4562 Shannon Strawbridge                                F      York                     PA    US      0:32:15.44 0:30:59.58 9:59  49  52.8       38       F 45-49   
1566  8703 E. Dinsmore                                        F      Leesburg                 VA    US      0:33:55.38 0:30:59.58 9:59  9   57.9       13       F 8-10    
1567  8702 Brian Dinsmore                                     M      Leesburg                 VA    US      0:33:55.37 0:31:00.23 9:59  36  43.0       81       M 35-39   
1568  8758 Thomas Bell                                        M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:32:07.13 0:31:00.32 9:59  40  44.2       67       M 40-44   
1569  6351 Ryan Steelman                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:34:43.23 0:31:00.74 9:59  40  44.2       68       M 40-44   
1570  7895 Christine Allen                                    F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:35:31.85 0:31:01.18 9:59  52  54.4       15       F 50-54   
1571  4946 Kirsten Martin                                     F      Manheim                  PA    US      0:31:53.67 0:31:01.40 9:59  21  47.6       101      F 20-24   
1572  5126 Anonymous Participant                              M                                     US      0:34:49.50 0:31:01.41 9:59  54  49.0       62       M 50-54   
1573  5280 Randy Malone                                       M      Mount Holly Springs      PA    US      0:32:43.33 0:31:01.50 9:59  66  54.1       7        M 65-69   
1574  7896 James Allen                                        M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:35:31.63 0:31:01.73 9:59  52  48.3       63       M 50-54   
1575  6752 Connor Kanya                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:34:04.81 0:31:02.06 9:59  26  41.8       109      M 25-29   
1576  8711 BROOKE DUBBS                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:32:38.47 0:31:02.80 10:00 19  47.6       100      F 15-19   
1577  6032 Kelly Henshaw                                      M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:31:43.64 0:31:02.86 10:00 63  52.7       23       M 60-64   
1578  8196 C. Keener                                          F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:34:26.04 0:31:02.90 10:00 12  53.1       49       F 11-14   
1579  8194 Jennifer Keener                                    F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:34:26.69 0:31:03.20 10:00 42  49.4       34       F 40-44   
1580  5723 Amber McClure                                      F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:33:43.70 0:31:03.99 10:00 16  49.1       101      F 15-19   
1581  8422 Jane Eichler                                       F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:36:05.93 0:31:05.06 10:00 55  56.2       19       F 55-59   
1582  9171 Maggie Noll                                        F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:33:49.81 0:31:05.24 10:00 20  47.5       102      F 20-24   
1583  9307 David Bregni                                       M      New Castle               DE    US      0:35:04.67 0:31:05.50 10:00 29  41.8       110      M 25-29   
1584  7963 Cindy Brown                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:32:38.04 0:31:05.82 10:01 33  47.6       56       F 30-34   
1585  7955 Nikki Borgstrom                                    F      Mt Wolf                  PA    US      0:32:38.33 0:31:06.04 10:01 19  47.5       102      F 15-19   
1586  6868 K. Hinson                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:32:10.09 0:31:06.39 10:01 10  55.9       14       F 8-10    
1587  4964 Mackenzie Patterson                                F      York                     PA    US      0:35:09.97 0:31:07.07 10:01 19  47.5       103      F 15-19   
1588  6496 Danielle Feil                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:34:26.12 0:31:07.30 10:01 41  49.0       35       F 40-44   
1589  5230 Bayleigh Keator                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:33:52.31 0:31:07.73 10:01 19  47.4       104      F 15-19   
1590  6254 David Nakhla                                       M      Glenside                 PA    US      0:35:46.08 0:31:08.68 10:01 46  46.0       74       M 45-49   
1591  5566 Rudy Kocman                                        M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:32:49.08 0:31:08.79 10:02 54  48.9       64       M 50-54   
1592  7439 Alex Vega                                          M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:31:25.81 0:31:08.80 10:02 19  41.7       175      M 15-19   
1593  8257 Brady Myer                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:32:34.55 0:31:09.95 10:02 22  41.7       132      M 20-24   
1594  5183 Alaina Curry                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:32:22.01 0:31:10.54 10:02 23  47.4       103      F 20-24   
1595  7068 Jennifer Gozdan                                    F      Glenside                 PA    US      0:33:46.12 0:31:10.68 10:02 51  53.6       16       F 50-54   
1596  8083 Shane Hoffman                                      M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:34:17.70 0:31:10.73 10:02 17  42.0       176      M 15-19   
1597  5184 Kaleen Curry                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:32:22.00 0:31:11.14 10:02 25  47.4       82       F 25-29   
1598  9220 Noel Vega Jr                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:31:27.57 0:31:11.84 10:02 29  41.7       111      M 25-29   
1599  8866 Jason Matte                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:34:36.81 0:31:12.94 10:03 38  43.3       82       M 35-39   
1600  5612 Anya Tyson                                         F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:31:56.93 0:31:13.34 10:03 21  47.3       104      F 20-24   
1601  8865 Kelly Matte                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:34:37.04 0:31:13.75 10:03 38  48.1       54       F 35-39   
1602  8256 Abby Eisenhart                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:32:38.11 0:31:14.53 10:03 20  47.3       105      F 20-24   
1603  6783 NORMA DODSON                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:36:09.71 0:31:14.53 10:03 55  55.9       20       F 55-59   
1604  8180 HEATHER ZINN                                       F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:32:09.59 0:31:14.96 10:03 57  57.2       21       F 55-59   
1605  6687 C. Moore                                           F      York                     PA    US      0:32:17.40 0:31:15.18 10:04 11  54.1       50       F 11-14   
1606  7242 Hannah Heintzelman                                 F      York Haven               PA    US      0:34:04.85 0:31:15.39 10:04 25  47.2       83       F 25-29   
1607  6692 M. Bortner                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:32:17.41 0:31:15.76 10:04 12  52.7       51       F 11-14   
1608  6764 Heather Bean                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:33:43.83 0:31:17.00 10:04 43  49.4       36       F 40-44   
1609  6765 Jared Bean                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:33:44.02 0:31:17.62 10:04 43  44.7       69       M 40-44   
1610  6583 Annabelle Palagyi                                  F      Morris Plains            NJ    US      0:33:13.29 0:31:17.94 10:04 34  47.4       57       F 30-34   
1611  7668 Ed Klinedinst                                      M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:33:23.60 0:31:19.47 10:05 55  49.0       41       M 55-59   
1612  8848 Brad McGlaughlin                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:32:30.21 0:31:19.56 10:05 48  46.4       75       M 45-49   
1613  5953 Kelly Kotchish                                     F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:35:43.24 0:31:19.74 10:05 40  48.4       37       F 40-44   
1614  8847 Andrea Beck                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:32:30.63 0:31:19.96 10:05 48  51.6       39       F 45-49   
1615  6942 Debra Woods                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:32:51.81 0:31:20.23 10:05 56  56.4       22       F 55-59   
1616  9185 Nancy Rost                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:32:10.39 0:31:20.40 10:05 57  57.1       23       F 55-59   
1617  7856 S. Bennett                                         F      Bristow                  VA    US      0:35:28.97 0:31:21.18 10:05 10  55.4       15       F 8-10    
1618  8263 Karli Bacha                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:33:04.96 0:31:21.37 10:06 13  51.4       52       F 11-14   
1619  4999 Tammy Poff                                         F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:32:26.37 0:31:21.78 10:06 36  47.5       55       F 35-39   
1620  5000 Matt Poff                                          M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:32:26.90 0:31:22.32 10:06 43  44.6       70       M 40-44   
1621  6417 Ken Brignall                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:31:45.21 0:31:22.88 10:06 54  48.5       65       M 50-54   
1622  5841 David Michaels                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:33:53.93 0:31:23.45 10:06 51  47.4       66       M 50-54   
1623  8303 Bill Johnston                                      M      Indianapolis             IN    US      0:35:10.36 0:31:23.58 10:06 58  50.1       42       M 55-59   
1624  7233 Laura Ferree                                       F      Dexter                   MI    US      0:32:58.67 0:31:23.64 10:06 52  53.8       17       F 50-54   
1625  6839 Drew Heistand                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:33:26.51 0:31:23.85 10:06 40  43.7       71       M 40-44   
1626  5842 Holly Michaels                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:33:53.90 0:31:23.85 10:06 24  47.0       106      F 20-24   
1627  5206 Kiersten Noll                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:33:52.73 0:31:24.14 10:06 27  47.0       84       F 25-29   
1628  4540 Alan Noble                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:33:48.66 0:31:24.23 10:06 55  48.8       43       M 55-59   
1629  5047 Benjamin Hartman                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:34:26.51 0:31:24.57 10:07 15  42.8       177      M 15-19   
1630  8935 Alison Liebgott                                    F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:33:27.24 0:31:24.63 10:07 28  47.0       85       F 25-29   
1631  4884 Stacey Tyransky                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:32:16.70 0:31:25.05 10:07 35  47.3       56       F 35-39   
1632  5046 John Hartman                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:34:26.86 0:31:25.25 10:07 45  45.2       76       M 45-49   
1633  5335 M. Houser                                          M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:34:30.50 0:31:26.35 10:07 12  45.9       103      M 11-14   
1634  7113 Bryce Workman                                      M      Lititz                   PA    US      0:34:22.99 0:31:26.53 10:07 22  41.3       133      M 20-24   
1635  6267 K. Sipe                                            F      York                     PA    US      0:31:57.97 0:31:27.02 10:07 11  53.7       53       F 11-14   
1636  5942 Sue Robinson                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:32:26.58 0:31:27.05 10:07 48  51.4       40       F 45-49   
1637  8247 Wendy Mira                                         F      Los Angeles              CA    US      0:34:27.94 0:31:27.24 10:07 27  46.9       86       F 25-29   
1638  7348 Haley Nalls                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:33:02.38 0:31:27.63 10:08 21  46.9       107      F 20-24   
1639  7112 Hillary Grove                                      F      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:34:24.22 0:31:27.78 10:08 22  46.9       108      F 20-24   
1640  5334 Katie Houser                                       F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:34:32.26 0:31:27.85 10:08 14  50.2       54       F 11-14   
1641  5949 Nicco Scrivani                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:35:53.01 0:31:28.08 10:08 19  41.3       178      M 15-19   
1642  7253 Abby Way                                           F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:35:25.88 0:31:28.09 10:08 16  48.5       105      F 15-19   
1643  8920 Craig Pepper                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:34:14.50 0:31:28.27 10:08 55  48.7       44       M 55-59   
1644  6275 Brett Davis                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:33:13.57 0:31:28.37 10:08 33  41.7       96       M 30-34   
1645  7251 Jennifer Way                                       F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:35:26.77 0:31:28.98 10:08 44  49.5       38       F 40-44   
1646  8919 Kelly Pepper                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:34:15.35 0:31:29.11 10:08 49  51.9       41       F 45-49   
1647  4794 Rob Fawcett                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:33:13.90 0:31:29.30 10:08 69  54.9       8        M 65-69   
1648  6259 Raahi Modi                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:32:38.34 0:31:29.51 10:08 19  46.9       106      F 15-19   
1649  5340 Shelby Martin                                      F      New Holland              PA    US      0:32:21.86 0:31:29.53 10:08 18  47.1       107      F 15-19   
1650  5128 Ruth Lehr                                          F      Hallam                   PA    US      0:32:17.80 0:31:29.63 10:08 64  61.9       11       F 60-64   
1651  5288 Serena Martin                                      F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:32:21.88 0:31:30.01 10:08 21  46.9       109      F 20-24   
1652  5844 Don Rostad                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:31:49.18 0:31:30.50 10:08 52  47.6       67       M 50-54   
1653  9153 Colby Long                                         M      Harrisburg               PA    US      0:33:09.16 0:31:30.54 10:09 25  41.2       112      M 25-29   
1654  8838 Nicole Kurish                                      F      Harrisburg               PA    US      0:33:08.67 0:31:30.64 10:09 26  46.9       87       F 25-29   
1655  6975 Natalie Shearer                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:35:34.59 0:31:31.17 10:09 18  47.1       108      F 15-19   
1656  6826 J. Howard                                          M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:32:34.36 0:31:31.29 10:09 10  49.3       33       M 8-10    
1657  6995 Jessica Henry                                      F      Dorchester               MA    US      0:33:30.88 0:31:31.41 10:09 28  46.8       88       F 25-29   
1658  6266 William Sipe                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:32:03.21 0:31:31.88 10:09 14  43.4       104      M 11-14   
1659  6824 Katie Howard                                       F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:32:34.82 0:31:32.14 10:09 36  47.2       57       F 35-39   
1660  7804 Robbie Bertucio                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:35:35.98 0:31:33.16 10:09 18  41.2       179      M 15-19   
1661  4594 B. Ponce                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:34:33.92 0:31:33.23 10:09 11  47.3       105      M 11-14   
1662  6914 Mark Walters                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:34:16.37 0:31:33.31 10:09 31  41.4       97       M 30-34   
1663  6815 Ella Brenneman                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:38:17.22 0:31:33.38 10:09 13  51.1       55       F 11-14   
1664  5518 Colin Young                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:34:36.86 0:31:34.41 10:10 20  41.1       134      M 20-24   
1665  5496 Clarissa Fuller                                    F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:34:40.56 0:31:34.50 10:10 21  46.8       110      F 20-24   
1666  9084 Jim Gano                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:33:54.88 0:31:35.20 10:10 60  50.5       24       M 60-64   
1667  7444 Jim Pflieger                                       M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:35:34.53 0:31:35.30 10:10 48  46.0       77       M 45-49   
1668  7325 Kathleen Walsh                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:34:10.25 0:31:35.42 10:10 72  68.7       1        F 70-99   
1669  7945 Quinn Stoppard                                     F      york                     PA    US      0:34:37.20 0:31:35.46 10:10 16  48.3       109      F 15-19   
1670  9030 Zachary Kreis                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:34:37.73 0:31:36.06 10:10 15  42.6       180      M 15-19   
1671  7890 Amy Sipe                                           F      York                     PA    US      0:32:07.48 0:31:36.24 10:10 43  48.9       39       F 40-44   
1672  6623 Reid Hutcherson                                    M      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:35:28.37 0:31:36.97 10:11 17  41.4       181      M 15-19   
1673  6017 Christi Zelis                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:31:37.53 0:31:37.53 10:11 44  49.3       40       F 40-44   
1674  6600 Jordyn Shields                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:32:18.55 0:31:37.99 10:11 25  46.7       89       F 25-29   
1675  6265 James Sipe                                         M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:32:08.63 0:31:38.06 10:11 45  44.9       78       M 45-49   
1676  6268 Joye Snell                                         F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:32:08.66 0:31:38.13 10:11 36  47.1       58       F 35-39   
1677  5785 Marcos Del Pilar                                   M      Mohnton                  PA    US      0:32:39.35 0:31:38.54 10:11 39  43.0       83       M 35-39   
1678  6058 Eric Zeltmann                                      M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:31:58.67 0:31:39.78 10:11 38  42.7       84       M 35-39   
1679  8869 Stephanie Eline                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:33:06.31 0:31:39.79 10:11 27  46.6       90       F 25-29   
1680  8584 Jace Barley                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:35:02.66 0:31:40.13 10:12 25  41.0       113      M 25-29   
1681  4995 Liv Burns                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:32:23.36 0:31:40.36 10:12 25  46.6       91       F 25-29   
1682  8977 Kenzie Pinchetti                                   F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:36:10.13 0:31:40.39 10:12 25  46.6       92       F 25-29   
1683  8834 Alexis Scott                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:32:24.39 0:31:40.50 10:12 28  46.6       93       F 25-29   
1684  6301 Todd Seitz                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:34:13.83 0:31:40.84 10:12 56  48.8       45       M 55-59   
1685  7861 Jane Seitz                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:34:14.32 0:31:40.96 10:12 53  53.9       18       F 50-54   
1686  8975 Gregory Hansen                                     M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:36:11.49 0:31:42.29 10:12 27  41.0       114      M 25-29   
1687  4877 Kristen Stewart                                    F      Delta                    PA    US      0:34:59.33 0:31:42.45 10:12 20  46.6       111      F 20-24   
1688  5956 Jill Gladfelter                                    F      Marietta                 PA    US      0:36:22.24 0:31:42.56 10:12 28  46.6       94       F 25-29   
1689  7905 Ashley Goebeler                                    F      Dover                    PA    US      0:32:44.01 0:31:42.83 10:12 16  48.1       110      F 15-19   
1690  6685 Heather Moore                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:32:47.71 0:31:44.52 10:13 37  47.2       59       F 35-39   
1691  7101 Kyle Bennison                                      M      Hopewell                 NJ    US      0:36:21.36 0:31:44.67 10:13 22  40.9       135      M 20-24   
1692  6122 B. Keiser                                          M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:32:52.41 0:31:44.89 10:13 6   62.0       5        M 0- 7    
1693  7100 Raychel Johnson                                    F      york                     PA    US      0:36:21.97 0:31:44.99 10:13 22  46.5       112      F 20-24   
1694  6394 K. Guinard                                         M      Dover                    PA    US      0:35:50.75 0:31:45.17 10:13 8   54.1       34       M 8-10    
1695  8921 Ann Cwiklinski                                     F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:33:49.49 0:31:46.04 10:13 57  56.3       24       F 55-59   
1696  6596 Jeff Summers                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:34:14.03 0:31:46.76 10:14 64  52.0       25       M 60-64   
1697  8287 Laura Jones                                        F      Dover                    PA    US      0:34:26.55 0:31:47.11 10:14 29  46.5       95       F 25-29   
1698  8926 Kimmie Lay                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:33:29.02 0:31:47.50 10:14 28  46.4       96       F 25-29   
1699  5406 Jade Hammers                                       F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:36:29.01 0:31:47.74 10:14 29  46.4       97       F 25-29   
1700  8955 Linda Brown                                        F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:32:03.82 0:31:48.06 10:14 13  50.7       56       F 11-14   
1701  6865 Andrew Witkowski                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:37:40.46 0:31:48.35 10:14 22  40.8       136      M 20-24   
1702  6393 Mindy Guinard                                      F      Dover                    PA    US      0:35:53.87 0:31:48.91 10:14 40  47.7       41       F 40-44   
1703  8309 Jordyn Gentzler                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:33:06.15 0:31:49.08 10:14 21  46.4       113      F 20-24   
1704  7616 A. Gorman                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:35:55.93 0:31:49.19 10:15 12  51.8       57       F 11-14   
1705  7615 Carrie Gorman                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:35:55.96 0:31:49.24 10:15 42  48.2       42       F 40-44   
1706  8954 Ellen Brown                                        F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:32:04.88 0:31:49.43 10:15 13  50.6       58       F 11-14   
1707  6624 Ava Hutcherson                                     F      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:35:39.02 0:31:49.43 10:15 14  49.6       59       F 11-14   
1708  6253 Emma Nakhla                                        F      Glenside                 PA    US      0:36:28.32 0:31:49.79 10:15 14  49.6       60       F 11-14   
1709  5626 Ryan Taylor                                        M      Alexandria               VA    US      0:36:42.90 0:31:50.46 10:15 32  41.1       98       M 30-34   
1710  6335 Lisa Layden                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:32:46.08 0:31:50.72 10:15 52  53.0       19       F 50-54   
1711  7352 Kyle Fabie                                         M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:36:07.61 0:31:50.92 10:15 21  40.8       137      M 20-24   
1712  6616 Alexandra Paxton                                   F      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:35:42.36 0:31:50.96 10:15 18  46.6       111      F 15-19   
1713  5035 Rebecca Bair                                       F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:34:32.57 0:31:51.03 10:15 49  51.3       42       F 45-49   
1714  4891 Priscilla Ritchey                                  F      Columbia                 PA    US      0:32:35.29 0:31:51.16 10:15 27  46.4       98       F 25-29   
1715  6365 Eliza Kravitz                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:35:26.52 0:31:51.24 10:15 18  46.6       112      F 15-19   
1716  7937 William Peters                                     M      Lutherville Timonium     MD    US      0:35:58.81 0:31:51.43 10:15 73  57.0       4        M 70-99   
1717  6337 Emily Christie                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:32:46.10 0:31:51.73 10:15 25  46.3       99       F 25-29   
1718  7232 Rebecca Ruch                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:34:23.72 0:31:51.89 10:15 37  47.0       60       F 35-39   
1719  9128 Claire Laux                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:35:45.36 0:31:52.29 10:16 17  47.1       113      F 15-19   
1720  8561 MEGHAN FRENCH                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:35:44.80 0:31:52.67 10:16 17  47.1       114      F 15-19   
1721  5053 Abigail Dolmetsch                                  F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:33:57.43 0:31:53.14 10:16 15  48.7       115      F 15-19   
1722  7781 Presley Beal                                       F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:37:09.04 0:31:53.31 10:16 13  50.5       61       F 11-14   
1723  8173 Missy Thompson                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:33:44.64 0:31:53.98 10:16 52  52.9       20       F 50-54   
1724  4726 Stephanie Markey                                   F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:33:58.00 0:31:54.04 10:16 56  55.4       25       F 55-59   
1725  5887 Robert Rittase                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:33:02.95 0:31:54.07 10:16 59  49.6       46       M 55-59   
1726  8190 S. Millek                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:35:59.70 0:31:54.34 10:16 10  54.5       16       F 8-10    
1727  7646 V. Powers                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:36:23.64 0:31:54.64 10:16 9   56.2       17       F 8-10    
1728  5477 Brody Fulton                                       M      Dover                    PA    US      0:33:37.59 0:31:54.72 10:16 15  42.1       182      M 15-19   
1729  8497 Daisy Pflaum                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:32:45.29 0:31:54.95 10:16 15  48.6       116      F 15-19   
1730  6206 Tyler Himes                                        M      Virginia Beach           VA    US      0:32:55.03 0:31:55.23 10:16 24  40.7       138      M 20-24   
1731  8617 Jeffrey Himes                                      M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:32:55.61 0:31:55.75 10:17 54  47.7       68       M 50-54   
1732  7283 Samantha Beck                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:32:32.13 0:31:55.81 10:17 21  46.2       114      F 20-24   
1733  7645 Jim Powers                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:36:24.03 0:31:55.90 10:17 47  45.1       79       M 45-49   
1734  5157 Sally Moreland                                     F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:35:04.17 0:31:56.72 10:17 34  46.4       58       F 30-34   
1735  4725 Michael Markey                                     M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:32:03.46 0:31:57.42 10:17 56  48.3       47       M 55-59   
1736  7069 Katherine Gozdan                                   F      Glenside                 PA    US      0:34:33.34 0:31:57.67 10:17 24  46.2       115      F 20-24   
1737  4960 F. Mann                                            M      York                     PA    US      0:35:57.31 0:31:57.84 10:17 10  48.6       35       M 8-10    
1738  7357 Franklin Dement                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:35:43.69 0:31:58.01 10:17 41  43.2       72       M 40-44   
1739  7067 Stephen Gozdan                                     M      Glenside                 PA    US      0:34:34.35 0:31:58.07 10:17 55  48.0       48       M 55-59   
1740  6400 Aimee Clarke                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:34:02.69 0:31:58.67 10:18 44  48.7       43       F 40-44   
1741  9065 Kaden Wood                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:33:56.64 0:31:59.04 10:18 14  42.8       106      M 11-14   
1742  8158 Shannon Kapsak                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:33:54.25 0:31:59.40 10:18 44  48.7       44       F 40-44   
1743  8051 Rick Kurcina                                       M      Mountville               PA    US      0:33:45.77 0:31:59.53 10:18 59  49.5       49       M 55-59   
1744  6039 Hannah Carlisle                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:36:34.01 0:31:59.55 10:18 14  49.3       62       F 11-14   
1745  5609 Brian Elligson                                     M      Millers                  MD    US      0:33:52.17 0:31:59.81 10:18 18  40.6       183      M 15-19   
1746  5961 Reiley Anderson                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:32:43.83 0:31:59.89 10:18 19  46.1       117      F 15-19   
1747  6810 Grace Zubrod                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:36:44.95 0:31:59.94 10:18 46  49.5       43       F 45-49   
1748  9064 Arthur Wood                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:33:56.98 0:32:00.11 10:18 39  42.5       85       M 35-39   
1749  7373 Jacob Earnest                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:35:46.33 0:32:00.11 10:18 15  42.0       184      M 15-19   
1750  7965 Kasey Sanders                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:32:44.81 0:32:00.22 10:18 28  46.1       100      F 25-29   
1751  7350 Breana Hill                                        F      Manchester               PA    US      0:36:16.56 0:32:00.43 10:18 23  46.1       116      F 20-24   
1752  5804 Michael Floyd                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:33:02.72 0:32:00.62 10:18 48  45.4       80       M 45-49   
1753  7374 Isaac Earnest                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:35:46.69 0:32:01.23 10:18 13  43.8       107      M 11-14   
1754  7472 Shanley Harlacker                                  F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:33:58.16 0:32:02.75 10:19 24  46.1       117      F 20-24   
1755  6703 Austin Wilbur                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:35:48.22 0:32:02.75 10:19 15  42.0       185      M 15-19   
1756  8742 Shauna Moramarco                                   F      DallastownYoe            PA    US      0:37:33.34 0:32:05.22 10:20 26  46.0       101      F 25-29   
1757  6894 Anthony Weaver                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:36:14.72 0:32:05.45 10:20 44  43.9       73       M 40-44   
1758  4916 Ryan Hoover                                        M      Dover                    PA    US      0:36:17.65 0:32:05.50 10:20 26  40.5       115      M 25-29   
1759  5513 SUSAN AMSPACHER                                    F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:32:58.26 0:32:05.54 10:20 49  50.9       44       F 45-49   
1760  4959 Joseph Mann                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:36:06.02 0:32:06.47 10:20 24  40.4       139      M 20-24   
1761  6094 Ronald Smeltzer                                    M      Lewisburg                OH    US      0:34:25.07 0:32:06.56 10:20 54  47.4       69       M 50-54   
1762  7418 William Spaulding                                  M      Dover                    PA    US      0:35:08.62 0:32:06.70 10:20 58  48.9       50       M 55-59   
1763  5264 Nicholas Mann                                      M      Thomasville              PA    US      0:36:06.01 0:32:07.69 10:20 24  40.4       140      M 20-24   
1764  6592 John Noll                                          M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:36:23.03 0:32:07.80 10:20 72  55.8       5        M 70-99   
1765  5735 Rob Gratalo                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:32:33.64 0:32:08.08 10:21 45  44.2       81       M 45-49   
1766  5421 Roy Gentzler                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:36:06.16 0:32:08.29 10:21 56  48.1       51       M 55-59   
1767  9196 Diane Baker                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:33:46.60 0:32:08.55 10:21 48  50.3       45       F 45-49   
1768  5737 N. Gratalo                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:32:33.35 0:32:08.57 10:21 9   50.7       36       M 8-10    
1769  8994 M. Roe                                             M      York                     PA    US      0:33:07.44 0:32:08.81 10:21 9   50.7       37       M 8-10    
1770  5263 Dana Myers                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:36:06.20 0:32:09.23 10:21 21  45.9       118      F 20-24   
1771  6406 Amanda Summers                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:33:50.92 0:32:09.38 10:21 23  45.9       119      F 20-24   
1772  5440 E. Fosmore                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:36:04.73 0:32:09.54 10:21 11  46.4       108      M 11-14   
1773  5058 Haley Egger                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:35:39.38 0:32:09.63 10:21 13  50.1       63       F 11-14   
1774  5969 Reilly Stettinius                                  F      Parkton                  MD    US      0:32:34.86 0:32:10.24 10:21 23  45.9       120      F 20-24   
1775  6814 Owen Brenneman                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:38:56.51 0:32:10.32 10:21 16  41.2       186      M 15-19   
1776  4875 Tom Maganas                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:37:03.54 0:32:10.38 10:21 55  47.7       52       M 55-59   
1777  8996 Sarah Kuhn                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:35:27.35 0:32:10.68 10:21 29  45.9       102      F 25-29   
1778  5689 Karina Garcia                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:34:43.74 0:32:10.82 10:21 22  45.9       121      F 20-24   
1779  7255 E. Way                                             F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:36:08.97 0:32:10.96 10:22 12  51.2       64       F 11-14   
1780  6379 Lauren Hand                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:33:05.52 0:32:11.25 10:22 20  45.9       122      F 20-24   
1781  7899 Madison Janusz                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:36:08.00 0:32:11.89 10:22 14  49.0       65       F 11-14   
1782  4935 Nathan Fosmore                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:36:05.91 0:32:12.27 10:22 39  42.3       86       M 35-39   
1783  7419 Sarah Spaulding                                    F      Dover                    PA    US      0:35:13.90 0:32:12.35 10:22 25  45.9       103      F 25-29   
1784  4623 Rick Lewis                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:36:27.85 0:32:13.17 10:22 58  48.8       53       M 55-59   
1785  7477 Nicole Leakway                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:33:59.61 0:32:13.25 10:22 35  46.1       61       F 35-39   
1786  6858 Heather Witkowski                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:38:04.45 0:32:13.34 10:22 27  45.8       104      F 25-29   
1787  6152 Marissa Forry                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:34:59.64 0:32:13.40 10:22 23  45.8       123      F 20-24   
1788  5911 Jeff Leitch                                        M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:36:14.77 0:32:13.88 10:22 39  42.2       87       M 35-39   
1789  6864 Colleen Witkowski                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:38:04.85 0:32:13.90 10:22 24  45.8       124      F 20-24   
1790  5596 Andrew Raffensberger                               M      Mt Wolf                  PA    US      0:35:13.02 0:32:14.10 10:23 50  45.8       70       M 50-54   
1791  8992 Jason Heilman                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:33:12.93 0:32:14.65 10:23 43  43.4       74       M 40-44   
1792  5591 Emily Fullerton                                    F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:35:37.87 0:32:14.68 10:23 25  45.8       105      F 25-29   
1793  9044 Athanasios Margetas                                M      York                     PA    US      0:34:24.52 0:32:14.96 10:23 37  41.6       88       M 35-39   
1794  5148 Steven Wible                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:35:23.44 0:32:15.78 10:23 56  47.9       54       M 55-59   
1795  5690 Nayeli Garcia                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:34:49.27 0:32:16.22 10:23 22  45.8       125      F 20-24   
1796  5940 Rebecca Howell                                     F      Burke                    VA    US      0:37:13.18 0:32:17.31 10:24 27  45.7       106      F 25-29   
1797  7484 Caleb Naugle                                       M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:35:40.69 0:32:17.36 10:24 15  41.7       187      M 15-19   
1798  4692 Kelly Inman                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:35:24.88 0:32:17.50 10:24 50  45.7       71       M 50-54   
1799  7640 Austin Blake                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:35:58.96 0:32:17.82 10:24 24  40.2       141      M 20-24   
1800  8473 Alex Lowder                                        F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:33:37.21 0:32:17.85 10:24 18  45.9       118      F 15-19   
1801  9036 Joan Sperlein                                      F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:37:37.39 0:32:17.88 10:24 57  55.4       26       F 55-59   
1802  5825 Chris Hill                                         M      Kohler                   WI    US      0:36:07.60 0:32:18.16 10:24 32  40.5       99       M 30-34   
1803  9163 Brian Sterner                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:36:34.21 0:32:18.29 10:24 28  40.2       116      M 25-29   
1804  5309 Justine Jerngian                                   F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:34:57.52 0:32:18.90 10:24 46  49.0       46       F 45-49   
1805  7044 M. Gise                                            F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:33:12.77 0:32:19.22 10:24 12  51.0       66       F 11-14   
1806  7581 Dina Armeni                                        F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:36:19.29 0:32:19.36 10:24 55  54.0       27       F 55-59   
1807  7941 Derek Gerold                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:36:32.05 0:32:19.41 10:24 38  41.8       89       M 35-39   
1808  5310 Annelise Vuono                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:34:58.12 0:32:19.52 10:24 31  45.7       59       F 30-34   
1809  7641 LYNN CONLEY                                        M      YORK                     PA    US      0:36:33.25 0:32:19.73 10:24 53  46.7       72       M 50-54   
1810  6757 Scott Buetow                                       M      Los Angeles              CA    US      0:33:24.66 0:32:19.98 10:24 34  40.8       100      M 30-34   
1811  6934 Shelley Astrachan                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:32:42.67 0:32:20.31 10:25 52  52.2       21       F 50-54   
1812  5924 Madeline Herrington                                F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:32:52.89 0:32:20.44 10:25 13  49.8       67       F 11-14   
1813  6935 Abby Astrachan                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:32:42.75 0:32:20.87 10:25 20  45.6       126      F 20-24   
1814  4702 Maria Noyes                                        F      Gettysburg               PA    US      0:35:31.07 0:32:20.92 10:25 27  45.6       107      F 25-29   
1815  7625 Makenna Conway                                     F      york                     PA    US      0:36:01.23 0:32:21.12 10:25 13  49.8       68       F 11-14   
1816  7863 Sarah Massey                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:34:55.64 0:32:21.62 10:25 31  45.6       60       F 30-34   
1817  7832 Amanda Darrow                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:33:18.27 0:32:21.86 10:25 38  46.4       62       F 35-39   
1818  7862 Tyler Massey                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:34:56.28 0:32:22.15 10:25 31  40.3       101      M 30-34   
1819  6670 Lydia Stayer                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:35:33.43 0:32:22.58 10:25 30  45.6       61       F 30-34   
1820  5060 Bruce Geesey Jr                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:37:18.75 0:32:23.97 10:26 45  43.9       82       M 45-49   
1821  8108 Carly Schriver                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:35:48.17 0:32:24.02 10:26 18  45.8       119      F 15-19   
1822  6086 Stacey Fornarotto                                  F      Annandale                NJ    US      0:33:48.07 0:32:24.83 10:26 48  49.9       47       F 45-49   
1823  5823 Abby Leiphart                                      F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:36:33.99 0:32:24.84 10:26 31  45.6       62       F 30-34   
1824  9129 Glenn Williams                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:37:01.44 0:32:25.11 10:26 62  50.1       26       M 60-64   
1825  5481 S. Krout                                           F      York                     PA    US      0:34:54.17 0:32:25.58 10:26 9   55.3       18       F 8-10    
1826  8548 Jaden Harrison                                     F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:33:36.44 0:32:26.31 10:26 13  49.7       69       F 11-14   
1827  7979 Michelle McWilliams                                F      York                     PA    US      0:33:51.87 0:32:26.54 10:27 47  49.3       48       F 45-49   
1828  4887 C. Fautch                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:33:33.03 0:32:27.37 10:27 9   55.3       19       F 8-10    
1829  4885 Michael Fautch                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:33:32.57 0:32:27.62 10:27 38  41.6       90       M 35-39   
1830  5115 Aaron Lutz                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:33:54.57 0:32:29.55 10:27 15  41.4       188      M 15-19   
1831  8403 Mike Inkrote                                       M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:36:03.09 0:32:29.58 10:28 55  47.2       55       M 55-59   
1832  6046 Ryan Esposito                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:35:45.53 0:32:29.79 10:28 15  41.4       189      M 15-19   
1833  7638 Katherine Bittner                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:36:09.49 0:32:29.89 10:28 24  45.4       127      F 20-24   
1834  9093 Dylan Long                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:34:49.25 0:32:30.84 10:28 15  41.4       190      M 15-19   
1835  9320 Jill Somerville                                    F      New York                 NY    US      0:37:24.66 0:32:30.92 10:28 38  46.2       63       F 35-39   
1836  9254 T. Liester                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:33:41.18 0:32:31.03 10:28 12  50.7       70       F 11-14   
1837  4886 Jessica Fautch                                     F      YORK                     PA    US      0:33:35.03 0:32:31.07 10:28 38  46.2       64       F 35-39   
1838  6719 Scott Kurz                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:33:09.11 0:32:31.21 10:28 59  48.7       56       M 55-59   
1839  6700 KAYLEE GENTILUCCI                                  F      ANDOVER                  NJ    US      0:33:28.14 0:32:31.25 10:28 19  45.4       120      F 15-19   
1840  5722 Vicki McClure                                      F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:35:12.37 0:32:32.66 10:29 44  47.9       45       F 40-44   
1841  6167 Madalyn Schaffer                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:32:55.54 0:32:33.16 10:29 23  45.4       128      F 20-24   
1842  5038 Jason Katze                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:37:54.66 0:32:33.81 10:29 17  40.2       191      M 15-19   
1843  5039 John Katze                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:37:54.94 0:32:34.11 10:29 48  44.6       83       M 45-49   
1844  7829 Jason Taylor                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:35:33.94 0:32:34.12 10:29 15  41.3       192      M 15-19   
1845  8953 Naomi Brown                                        F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:32:50.65 0:32:34.52 10:29 36  45.7       65       F 35-39   
1846  8956 V. Brown                                           F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:32:49.19 0:32:34.71 10:29 10  53.4       20       F 8-10    
1847  6176 Mallory Schaffer                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:32:57.17 0:32:34.83 10:29 19  45.3       121      F 15-19   
1848  7533 Roy McKenzie                                       M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:33:14.90 0:32:35.12 10:29 55  47.1       57       M 55-59   
1849  5198 Danielle Patterson                                 F      Thomasville              PA    US      0:36:40.14 0:32:35.21 10:29 21  45.3       129      F 20-24   
1850  8426 Nicole Reilly                                      F      Manchester               PA    US      0:37:25.40 0:32:35.63 10:29 31  45.3       63       F 30-34   
1851  8427 Devin Meckley                                      M      Manchester               PA    US      0:37:25.46 0:32:35.77 10:30 32  40.1       102      M 30-34   
1852  5948 Chris Scrivani                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:37:00.09 0:32:35.87 10:30 52  46.0       73       M 50-54   
1853  7981 Nicholas Schiffgens                                M      York                     PA    US      0:35:25.71 0:32:36.30 10:30 36  40.9       91       M 35-39   
1854  7437 Jennifer McCabe                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:35:28.75 0:32:36.34 10:30 45  48.2       49       F 45-49   
1855  6064 SOPHIA HART                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:34:12.91 0:32:36.62 10:30 19  45.3       122      F 15-19   
1856  8582 R. Allen                                           M      New Britain              PA    US      0:35:25.08 0:32:36.77 10:30 11  45.7       109      M 11-14   
1857  5916 Cody Waltemyer                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:37:51.89 0:32:37.59 10:30 23  39.8       142      M 20-24   
1858  8580 Catherine Allen                                    F      New Britain              PA    US      0:35:26.12 0:32:38.07 10:30 38  46.0       66       F 35-39   
1859  6490 Kathy Thompson                                     F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:35:06.30 0:32:38.19 10:30 61  57.5       12       F 60-64   
1860  8721 Anissa Lytle                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:37:14.10 0:32:38.46 10:30 14  48.4       71       F 11-14   
1861  5860 Brianna Paronish                                   F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:35:04.67 0:32:38.66 10:30 22  45.2       130      F 20-24   
1862  6065 Adam Hart                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:34:12.97 0:32:38.80 10:30 24  39.8       143      M 20-24   
1863  5901 Jessica Enterline                                  F      York Haven               PA    US      0:37:03.85 0:32:38.83 10:30 34  45.4       64       F 30-34   
1864  7174 Courtney Ohl                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:37:13.36 0:32:38.83 10:30 16  46.7       123      F 15-19   
1865  9011 Diane Nordmark                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:33:58.24 0:32:39.37 10:31 63  58.9       13       F 60-64   
1866  4961 Shane Patterson                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:36:45.50 0:32:39.72 10:31 49  44.8       84       M 45-49   
1867  5903 Nathan Tile                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:36:54.86 0:32:39.95 10:31 41  42.2       75       M 40-44   
1868  8939 S. Koniers                                         M      Amherst                  NH    US      0:35:54.55 0:32:40.08 10:31 6   60.3       6        M 0- 7    
1869  9037 Benjamin Godfrey                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:35:05.46 0:32:40.43 10:31 38  41.4       92       M 35-39   
1870  6133 C. Eckenroth                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:35:11.58 0:32:41.51 10:31 8   52.6       38       M 8-10    
1871  8936 James Koniers                                      M      Amherst                  NH    US      0:35:54.94 0:32:41.88 10:31 38  41.3       93       M 35-39   
1872  8155 Molly Ehrhart                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:37:14.09 0:32:42.12 10:32 16  46.6       124      F 15-19   
1873  5270 Brent Crook                                        M      Dover                    PA    US      0:36:43.43 0:32:42.64 10:32 31  39.9       103      M 30-34   
1874  5213 C. Crosley                                         M      Dover                    PA    US      0:35:42.72 0:32:42.76 10:32 9   49.8       39       M 8-10    
1875  9259 Glenn Thomas                                       M      YOrk                     PA    US      0:36:17.69 0:32:43.32 10:32 52  45.8       74       M 50-54   
1876  4674 John Daniels                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:32:49.55 0:32:43.46 10:32 24  39.7       144      M 20-24   
1877  6643 Andrew Bankert                                     M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:35:14.04 0:32:43.56 10:32 26  39.7       117      M 25-29   
1878  4673 Hayley Leitzell                                    F      Dillsburg                PA    US      0:32:49.52 0:32:43.74 10:32 22  45.1       131      F 20-24   
1879  6329 Kevin Sullivan                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:33:30.32 0:32:44.34 10:32 63  50.0       27       M 60-64   
1880  9258 Jackson Thomas                                     M      Glen ROck                PA    US      0:36:18.50 0:32:44.51 10:32 18  39.7       193      M 15-19   
1881  5146 Katrina Sipe                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:37:41.98 0:32:44.61 10:32 27  45.1       108      F 25-29   
1882  5147 Ryan Miller                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:37:41.94 0:32:45.15 10:33 30  39.7       104      M 30-34   
1883  7828 Shanny Taylor                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:35:45.98 0:32:46.58 10:33 20  45.1       132      F 20-24   
1884  6941 Jordan Rentzel                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:36:11.72 0:32:47.01 10:33 22  45.0       133      F 20-24   
1885  4772 Jason Lyons                                        M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:34:35.11 0:32:47.07 10:33 38  41.2       94       M 35-39   
1886  5214 Jim Crosley                                        M      Dover                    PA    US      0:35:46.64 0:32:47.31 10:33 38  41.2       95       M 35-39   
1887  9269 Cameron Murray                                     M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:36:34.66 0:32:47.37 10:33 27  39.6       118      M 25-29   
1888  4773 Randy Mumford                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:34:35.48 0:32:47.39 10:33 64  50.4       28       M 60-64   
1889  8547 Yvette Enders                                      F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:33:56.97 0:32:47.74 10:33 42  46.8       46       F 40-44   
1890  7159 Kris Brown                                         M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:33:33.96 0:32:48.16 10:33 23  39.6       145      M 20-24   
1891  7158 Meagan Craver                                      F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:33:33.44 0:32:48.20 10:34 23  45.0       134      F 20-24   
1892  4756 Christine Laughman                                 F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:36:38.23 0:32:48.51 10:34 31  45.0       65       F 30-34   
1893  7129 C. Kurilla                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:35:58.30 0:32:49.40 10:34 11  51.5       72       F 11-14   
1894  9268 Amy Petracu                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:36:34.69 0:32:49.98 10:34 27  45.0       109      F 25-29   
1895  7128 Carly Bowen                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:35:58.56 0:32:50.12 10:34 15  47.3       125      F 15-19   
1896  7127 Alexis Bowen                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:35:59.30 0:32:50.15 10:34 18  45.2       126      F 15-19   
1897  6216 Jeffrey Murphy                                     M      Abbottstown              PA    US      0:35:59.90 0:32:52.27 10:35 46  43.6       85       M 45-49   
1898  6153 Thea Zikeli                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:35:37.75 0:32:52.28 10:35 23  44.9       135      F 20-24   
1899  6116 Samantha Moore                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:34:39.71 0:32:53.77 10:35 29  44.9       110      F 25-29   
1900  9218 Tim Godfrey                                        M      Springfield              PA    US      0:33:57.38 0:32:54.22 10:35 41  41.9       76       M 40-44   
1901  9229 Hunter Elliot                                      M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:32:54.47 0:32:54.47 10:36 47  43.8       86       M 45-49   
1902  8195 Brent Keener                                       M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:36:17.98 0:32:54.49 10:36 48  44.2       87       M 45-49   
1903  9111 S. Driscoll                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:34:13.11 0:32:54.78 10:36 10  52.8       21       F 8-10    
1904  9217 Katie Godfrey                                      F      Springfield              PA    US      0:33:56.96 0:32:54.82 10:36 42  46.6       47       F 40-44   
1905  7427 S. Miller                                          F      Felton                   PA    US      0:34:12.41 0:32:55.00 10:36 12  50.1       73       F 11-14   
1906  5718 Erica Newman                                       F      Lititz                   PA    US      0:35:41.71 0:32:55.44 10:36 29  44.9       111      F 25-29   
1907  5719 Mark Newman                                        M      Lititz                   PA    US      0:35:42.24 0:32:55.59 10:36 29  39.5       119      M 25-29   
1908  4892 Heidi Gatchell                                     F      Manchester               PA    US      0:33:38.73 0:32:55.67 10:36 22  44.8       136      F 20-24   
1909  8324 Jon Seitz                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:35:42.01 0:32:55.88 10:36 55  46.6       58       M 55-59   
1910  7301 Crystal Fowler                                     F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:33:35.65 0:32:56.15 10:36 41  46.3       48       F 40-44   
1911  9312 Alexis LIndo                                       F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:33:43.93 0:32:56.38 10:36 28  44.8       112      F 25-29   
1912  6446 Kim Lentz                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:33:49.46 0:32:56.46 10:36 61  57.0       14       F 60-64   
1913  9311 Ashley Lindo                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:33:43.85 0:32:56.58 10:36 25  44.8       113      F 25-29   
1914  7090 Anonymous Participant                              F                                     US      0:35:46.43 0:32:56.58 10:36 37  45.4       67       F 35-39   
1915  5847 Stephanie Irvine                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:33:15.31 0:32:56.64 10:36 16  46.3       127      F 15-19   
1916  5411 Raina Kane                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:37:33.48 0:32:56.71 10:36 42  46.6       49       F 40-44   
1917  7091 Joel Windschmitt                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:35:47.30 0:32:57.60 10:37 38  41.0       96       M 35-39   
1918  9094 David Long                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:35:16.98 0:32:57.79 10:37 51  45.1       75       M 50-54   
1919  5030 Randy Taylor                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:37:51.63 0:32:58.05 10:37 63  49.6       29       M 60-64   
1920  7092 Melanie Schmuck                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:35:47.11 0:32:58.19 10:37 37  45.4       68       F 35-39   
1921  8843 Steve Appleby                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:33:23.93 0:32:59.18 10:37 43  42.4       77       M 40-44   
1922  8844 J. Appleby                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:33:24.46 0:32:59.72 10:37 9   49.4       40       M 8-10    
1923  6729 Connie Patterson                                   F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:36:15.81 0:33:00.23 10:37 51  50.6       22       F 50-54   
1924  7102 Casie Sultzbaugh                                   F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:34:31.59 0:33:00.38 10:37 26  44.7       114      F 25-29   
1925  5957 Shawn Rigg                                         M      Marietta                 PA    US      0:37:41.13 0:33:00.76 10:38 28  39.3       120      M 25-29   
1926  7087 Megan Fabie                                        F      Sykesville               MD    US      0:34:37.94 0:33:01.24 10:38 25  44.7       115      F 25-29   
1927  7086 Trevor Plumley                                     M      Sykesville               MD    US      0:34:38.58 0:33:01.43 10:38 30  39.4       105      M 30-34   
1928  4755 Ann Borysowski                                     F      Phoenixville             PA    US      0:36:47.16 0:33:02.34 10:38 32  44.7       66       F 30-34   
1929  6466 Gary Orndorff                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:34:57.86 0:33:02.36 10:38 61  48.7       30       M 60-64   
1930  6470 Nick Rucci                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:34:32.80 0:33:03.03 10:38 27  39.3       121      M 25-29   
1931  6469 Allyson Rucci                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:34:32.23 0:33:03.09 10:38 26  44.7       116      F 25-29   
1932  9090 A. Walsh                                           F      York                     PA    US      0:34:05.87 0:33:03.21 10:38 11  51.1       74       F 11-14   
1933  4728 John Bennawit                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:35:49.18 0:33:03.27 10:38 44  42.7       78       M 40-44   
1934  6794 Frankie Tyson                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:33:27.59 0:33:03.29 10:38 28  44.7       117      F 25-29   
1935  7167 Jesper Thune                                       M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:35:41.21 0:33:03.71 10:38 46  43.3       88       M 45-49   
1936  4727 Samantha Gotwalt                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:35:49.84 0:33:03.81 10:39 22  44.7       137      F 20-24   
1937  6795 Tyler Tyson                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:33:28.40 0:33:03.95 10:39 28  39.3       122      M 25-29   
1938  5819 Cameron Bailey                                     M      Manchester               PA    US      0:38:01.59 0:33:05.10 10:39 61  48.7       31       M 60-64   
1939  7624 Noel Conway                                        M      york                     PA    US      0:39:00.52 0:33:05.20 10:39 49  44.2       89       M 45-49   
1940  7256 Catherine Sechrist                                 F      York                     PA    US      0:33:47.18 0:33:05.85 10:39 31  44.6       67       F 30-34   
1941  7284 Mark Beck                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:33:41.64 0:33:05.88 10:39 51  44.9       76       M 50-54   
1942  5404 Bob Rudolph                                        M      Dover                    PA    US      0:34:52.38 0:33:06.12 10:39 69  52.2       9        M 65-69   
1943  5976 Jeffrey Hake                                       M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:37:24.66 0:33:06.16 10:39 57  47.1       59       M 55-59   
1944  7286 Christina Mattioli                                 F      York                     PA    US      0:33:40.99 0:33:06.88 10:40 52  51.0       23       F 50-54   
1945  5064 Bruce Geesey III                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:38:01.90 0:33:06.89 10:40 26  39.2       123      M 25-29   
1946  6581 Amanda Shouck                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:37:27.40 0:33:07.21 10:40 40  45.8       50       F 40-44   
1947  6350 Traci Steelman                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:36:49.48 0:33:07.33 10:40 39  45.5       69       F 35-39   
1948  7487 Savannah Lighty                                    F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:36:06.40 0:33:07.38 10:40 25  44.6       118      F 25-29   
1949  8067 Denny Rittenhouse                                  M      Columbia                 PA    US      0:36:08.53 0:33:07.71 10:40 39  41.1       97       M 35-39   
1950  8066 Dennett Rittenhouse                                F      Columbia                 PA    US      0:36:07.79 0:33:08.03 10:40 46  47.8       50       F 45-49   
1951  7231 Bryan Murch                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:36:46.07 0:33:08.47 10:40 35  40.0       98       M 35-39   
1952  5391 Zane Lightner                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:33:11.31 0:33:08.54 10:40 13  42.3       110      M 11-14   
1953  6696 ROSE GENTILUCCI                                    F      Andover                  NJ    US      0:34:05.58 0:33:09.47 10:40 46  47.8       51       F 45-49   
1954  6261 I. Modi                                            F      York                     PA    US      0:34:18.91 0:33:10.05 10:41 11  51.0       75       F 11-14   
1955  7708 Rich Hudson                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:33:47.72 0:33:10.11 10:41 51  44.8       77       M 50-54   
1956  7775 Brooke Lookenbill                                  F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:34:32.64 0:33:10.40 10:41 22  44.5       138      F 20-24   
1957  5874 Christina Dehoff                                   F      Dover                    PA    US      0:33:59.14 0:33:10.61 10:41 38  45.3       70       F 35-39   
1958  8238 C. Siffler                                         M      Wellsville               PA    US      0:37:53.31 0:33:11.10 10:41 11  45.0       111      M 11-14   
1959  8949 Mark Harrold                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:34:49.56 0:33:11.24 10:41 49  44.1       90       M 45-49   
1960  8951 Grace Harrold                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:34:49.74 0:33:11.40 10:41 14  47.6       76       F 11-14   
1961  8444 Gavin Filson                                       M      Jacobus                  PA    US      0:37:29.27 0:33:11.42 10:41 13  42.3       112      M 11-14   
1962  5876 Erin Kowalski                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:38:48.01 0:33:11.46 10:41 33  44.6       68       F 30-34   
1963  5983 Cole Troutman                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:34:17.38 0:33:11.53 10:41 19  39.1       194      M 15-19   
1964  5877 Marshall Jordan                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:38:47.56 0:33:11.66 10:41 30  39.2       106      M 30-34   
1965  7421 Ty Reiber                                          M      Lewisberry               PA    US      0:36:35.80 0:33:11.73 10:41 30  39.2       107      M 30-34   
1966  8232 Michael Boyer                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:34:05.53 0:33:11.75 10:41 41  41.6       79       M 40-44   
1967  5242 N. Hickes                                          M      Herndon                  VA    US      0:34:08.23 0:33:11.86 10:41 8   51.8       41       M 8-10    
1968  6907 Kaitlyn Arnold                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:36:59.93 0:33:11.90 10:41 26  44.5       119      F 25-29   
1969  5144 Brooke Fenush                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:34:26.50 0:33:11.99 10:41 14  47.5       77       F 11-14   
1970  7052 Kristen Beecher                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:35:31.64 0:33:11.99 10:41 30  44.5       69       F 30-34   
1971  8443 N. Wells                                           F      Jacobus                  PA    US      0:37:30.26 0:33:12.16 10:41 10  52.4       22       F 8-10    
1972  6648 Dave Hykes                                         M      Dover                    PA    US      0:34:48.64 0:33:12.18 10:41 55  46.2       60       M 55-59   
1973  5246 Tom Hickes                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:34:07.99 0:33:12.25 10:41 59  47.7       61       M 55-59   
1974  8369 Leah Workinger                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:35:54.44 0:33:12.36 10:41 44  46.9       51       F 40-44   
1975  9088 Jenny Hughes                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:34:14.08 0:33:12.46 10:41 46  47.7       52       F 45-49   
1976  8442 Donielle Stewart                                   F      Jacobus                  PA    US      0:37:30.12 0:33:12.68 10:41 35  44.8       71       F 35-39   
1977  6939 Laurel Crumling                                    F      Dover                    PA    US      0:34:48.55 0:33:12.82 10:41 24  44.5       139      F 20-24   
1978  6656 Meghan McCurdy                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:34:47.18 0:33:12.85 10:41 24  44.5       140      F 20-24   
1979  8237 Ellie Stiffler                                     F      Wellsville               PA    US      0:37:54.35 0:33:13.03 10:41 14  47.5       78       F 11-14   
1980  7698 Abby Trevino                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:35:54.90 0:33:13.41 10:42 48  48.7       53       F 45-49   
1981  6657 Andrew Livingston                                  M      Cresson                  PA    US      0:34:47.78 0:33:13.45 10:42 25  39.1       124      M 25-29   
1982  5907 Nicholas Loughran                                  M      York                     PA    US      0:33:46.15 0:33:13.55 10:42 36  40.1       99       M 35-39   
1983  9038 Rebekah Wiley                                      F      Dillsburg                PA    US      0:37:54.72 0:33:13.69 10:42 14  47.5       79       F 11-14   
1984  6013 G. Schaefer                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:34:52.41 0:33:13.97 10:42 11  50.9       80       F 11-14   
1985  6151 Diane Grondin                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:33:54.61 0:33:14.54 10:42 53  51.4       24       F 50-54   
1986  9148 Michaela Newcomer                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:34:48.71 0:33:15.19 10:42 25  44.4       120      F 25-29   
1987  6208 Owen Shimmel                                       M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:33:20.19 0:33:15.43 10:42 16  39.8       195      M 15-19   
1988  5531 Matthew Stough                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:38:31.68 0:33:15.44 10:42 50  44.4       78       M 50-54   
1989  4704 Chris Wenzler                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:33:51.52 0:33:15.46 10:42 57  46.9       62       M 55-59   
1990  6014 Noah Schaefer                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:34:54.33 0:33:15.87 10:42 18  39.1       196      M 15-19   
1991  6614 Mariah Hurst                                       F      Astoria                  NY    US      0:36:09.24 0:33:15.87 10:42 24  44.4       141      F 20-24   
1992  7417 Emily Spaulding                                    F      Dover                    PA    US      0:36:15.47 0:33:16.21 10:43 21  44.4       142      F 20-24   
1993  6012 Jake Schaefer                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:34:53.71 0:33:16.48 10:43 13  42.2       113      M 11-14   
1994  5504 G. Hayek                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:37:34.32 0:33:17.04 10:43 12  43.4       114      M 11-14   
1995  8626 Joseph Drahusz                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:36:55.23 0:33:17.16 10:43 45  42.7       91       M 45-49   
1996  8456 Wendell King                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:35:37.98 0:33:17.48 10:43 62  48.8       32       M 60-64   
1997  8854 Chris Drudick                                      M      Arlington                VA    US      0:34:18.75 0:33:17.71 10:43 29  39.0       125      M 25-29   
1998  5240 Marian Hickes                                      F      Herndon                  VA    US      0:34:17.82 0:33:18.27 10:43 33  44.4       70       F 30-34   
1999  5514 I. Lilley                                          M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:37:13.74 0:33:19.94 10:44 10  46.6       42       M 8-10    
2000  7712 Patricia Maloney                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:34:23.02 0:33:20.31 10:44 57  53.6       28       F 55-59   
2001  6334 Rebecca Smith-Kingston                             F      York                     PA    US      0:35:56.98 0:33:20.59 10:44 19  44.3       128      F 15-19   
2002  6333 Suzanne Smith                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:35:57.88 0:33:21.12 10:44 51  50.1       25       F 50-54   
2003  7814 Sarah Linde                                        F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:36:56.36 0:33:21.83 10:44 30  44.3       71       F 30-34   
2004  7134 Leah Keller                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:34:14.70 0:33:22.06 10:44 21  44.3       143      F 20-24   
2005  5503 Amy Hayek                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:37:39.08 0:33:22.48 10:45 42  46.0       52       F 40-44   
2006  6209 Ethan Shimmel                                      M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:33:27.26 0:33:23.37 10:45 13  42.0       115      M 11-14   
2007  8983 Liberty Keehner                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:37:56.82 0:33:23.63 10:45 15  46.5       129      F 15-19   
2008  7133 Boyd Keller                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:34:17.08 0:33:23.93 10:45 46  42.9       92       M 45-49   
2009  7135 Emma Keller                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:34:16.81 0:33:24.36 10:45 15  46.4       130      F 15-19   
2010  7413 Rachel Groff                                       F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:37:18.95 0:33:24.56 10:45 20  44.2       144      F 20-24   
2011  9137 Michael Bellfy                                     M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:36:38.10 0:33:26.11 10:46 62  48.6       33       M 60-64   
2012  7800 E. Fregm                                           M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:35:01.06 0:33:26.84 10:46 10  46.4       43       M 8-10    
2013  7684 A. Fontana                                         F      york                     PA    US      0:35:55.39 0:33:28.71 10:47 9   53.6       23       F 8-10    
2014  8654 Laura Ehrlich                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:33:32.34 0:33:28.76 10:47 55  52.2       29       F 55-59   
2015  9222 N. Carlisle                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:36:16.78 0:33:29.29 10:47 8   55.4       24       F 8-10    
2016  7040 PAMELA MARLOWE                                     F      YorkYORK                 PA    US      0:36:11.16 0:33:29.49 10:47 38  44.8       72       F 35-39   
2017  7797 Drenee Fregm                                       F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:35:03.78 0:33:29.81 10:47 47  47.8       54       F 45-49   
2018  4831 Katie Witmer                                       F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:34:08.97 0:33:29.87 10:47 23  44.1       145      F 20-24   
2019  7041 CHAD STINE                                         M      YorkYORK                 PA    US      0:36:11.34 0:33:30.16 10:47 44  42.1       80       M 40-44   
2020  4832 Ken Witmer                                         M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:34:09.03 0:33:30.23 10:47 57  46.5       63       M 55-59   
2021  6813 Aleah Zubrod                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:38:06.33 0:33:30.28 10:47 15  46.3       131      F 15-19   
2022  5002 Chris Wagman                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:35:51.27 0:33:30.59 10:47 69  51.6       10       M 65-69   
2023  4847 Molly Holden                                       F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:38:04.26 0:33:30.72 10:47 25  44.1       121      F 25-29   
2024  4848 Michele Holden                                     F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:38:04.38 0:33:31.19 10:47 56  52.8       30       F 55-59   
2025  7683 abram fontana                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:35:58.08 0:33:31.42 10:47 36  39.8       100      M 35-39   
2026  4538 Colin Parks                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:36:12.87 0:33:32.51 10:48 19  38.7       197      M 15-19   
2027  8235 Jennifer Hockensmith                               F      Wellsville               PA    US      0:38:15.25 0:33:33.53 10:48 46  47.2       55       F 45-49   
2028  9221 Melissa Carlisle                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:36:20.80 0:33:33.71 10:48 41  45.4       53       F 40-44   
2029  6571 Alison Wisner                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:39:03.08 0:33:34.81 10:49 31  44.0       72       F 30-34   
2030  7769 Dylan Davis                                        M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:35:13.90 0:33:35.19 10:49 27  38.7       126      M 25-29   
2031  6075 Zak Bergdoll                                       M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:35:13.09 0:33:35.53 10:49 47  42.9       93       M 45-49   
2032  6699 GABRIELLE GENTILUCCI                               F      LODI                     NJ    US      0:34:42.72 0:33:35.54 10:49 21  44.0       146      F 20-24   
2033  5898 N. Nardo                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:33:46.94 0:33:35.57 10:49 12  43.0       116      M 11-14   
2034  5161 Nikole Tome                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:39:04.10 0:33:35.85 10:49 29  44.0       122      F 25-29   
2035  8959 S. Passariello                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:38:38.25 0:33:37.65 10:49 12  42.9       117      M 11-14   
2036  7361 Bailey Sollenberger                                M      Manchester               PA    US      0:35:14.99 0:33:37.99 10:50 19  38.6       198      M 15-19   
2037  6825 Pat Bishard                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:34:42.32 0:33:38.14 10:50 68  61.0       4        F 65-69   
2038  6465 Emily Doll                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:35:48.94 0:33:38.59 10:50 27  43.9       123      F 25-29   
2039  9182 Ryan Sevret                                        M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:35:15.28 0:33:38.73 10:50 23  38.6       146      M 20-24   
2040  5603 John Berry                                         M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:35:29.93 0:33:38.73 10:50 18  38.6       199      M 15-19   
2041  6130 Suzanne Eckenroth                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:36:09.51 0:33:39.18 10:50 47  47.5       56       F 45-49   
2042  6569 M. Walton                                          F      Memphis                  NY    US      0:39:07.30 0:33:39.38 10:50 11  50.2       81       F 11-14   
2043  7362 Kaitlynn Sollenberger                              F      Manchester               PA    US      0:35:15.37 0:33:39.41 10:50 22  43.9       147      F 20-24   
2044  6023 C. Birkeland                                       F      dallastown               PA    US      0:38:49.07 0:33:39.49 10:50 12  49.0       82       F 11-14   
2045  5543 Krista Anderson                                    F      Manchester               PA    US      0:36:04.83 0:33:40.22 10:50 18  44.1       132      F 15-19   
2046  8086 Kendra Gaumer                                      F      Felton                   PA    US      0:35:45.74 0:33:40.37 10:50 48  48.0       57       F 45-49   
2047  5538 Madelyn Kling                                      F      Manchester               PA    US      0:36:05.26 0:33:40.68 10:50 17  44.5       133      F 15-19   
2048  6021 Gretchen Birkeland                                 F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:38:50.00 0:33:40.98 10:50 49  48.5       58       F 45-49   
2049  6120 Chad Keiser                                        M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:34:49.59 0:33:41.47 10:51 43  41.6       81       M 40-44   
2050  8244 J. Norton                                          F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:34:16.99 0:33:41.69 10:51 11  50.2       83       F 11-14   
2051  5899 Nolina Sutherland                                  F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:33:52.70 0:33:42.00 10:51 30  43.8       73       F 30-34   
2052  8918 Nick Wingerter                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:34:58.23 0:33:42.04 10:51 28  38.5       127      M 25-29   
2053  8245 Robert Norton                                      M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:34:16.98 0:33:42.07 10:51 45  42.2       94       M 45-49   
2054  7261 Kathie Malinky                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:35:17.53 0:33:42.19 10:51 71  63.5       2        F 70-99   
2055  8981 Christine Keehner                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:38:15.72 0:33:42.48 10:51 46  47.0       59       F 45-49   
2056  5195 Debra Stambaugh                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:38:37.78 0:33:42.80 10:51 54  51.2       26       F 50-54   
2057  4612 P. Calder III                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:37:34.60 0:33:42.88 10:51 12  42.8       118      M 11-14   
2058  6748 Sharon Hershey                                     F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:34:56.84 0:33:42.92 10:51 48  48.0       60       F 45-49   
2059  8917 Emily Malone                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:35:00.34 0:33:43.70 10:51 28  43.8       124      F 25-29   
2060  7881 Samantha Colino                                    F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:33:52.50 0:33:45.19 10:52 25  43.7       125      F 25-29   
2061  4550 Elizabeth Ferg                                     F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:34:15.47 0:33:45.73 10:52 21  43.7       148      F 20-24   
2062  6178 Blake Wilker                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:37:07.14 0:33:46.01 10:52 19  43.7       134      F 15-19   
2063  6691 Katie MacDougall                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:34:00.28 0:33:46.80 10:52 18  43.9       135      F 15-19   
2064  7213 Shandi Silk                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:35:20.31 0:33:47.24 10:53 34  43.9       74       F 30-34   
2065  8105 Emily Hunt                                         F      Manchester               PA    US      0:33:53.99 0:33:47.84 10:53 31  43.7       75       F 30-34   
2066  4710 M. Sweitzer                                        M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:36:50.25 0:33:47.97 10:53 9   48.2       44       M 8-10    
2067  4923 HAYDEN SANDERS                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:37:21.07 0:33:48.76 10:53 13  41.5       119      M 11-14   
2068  7411 Phillip Sieradzan                                  M      York                     PA    US      0:38:18.28 0:33:48.88 10:53 31  38.6       108      M 30-34   
2069  7410 Jennifer Sieradzan                                 F      York                     PA    US      0:38:18.53 0:33:49.14 10:53 29  43.7       126      F 25-29   
2070  6589 Milton Bushey                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:36:39.71 0:33:49.23 10:53 75  55.4       6        M 70-99   
2071  6478 Sophia Karaskordas                                 F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:35:58.82 0:33:49.44 10:53 28  43.7       127      F 25-29   
2072  4924 R. SANDERS                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:37:21.13 0:33:49.49 10:53 10  45.9       45       M 8-10    
2073  8174 Mark Shields                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:35:39.55 0:33:49.85 10:53 52  44.3       79       M 50-54   
2074  6820 David Poff                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:37:09.21 0:33:50.30 10:53 43  41.4       82       M 40-44   
2075  7114 Jess Hildebrand                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:35:21.17 0:33:51.32 10:54 31  43.6       76       F 30-34   
2076  5569 Sarah Aldelfio                                     F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:35:35.45 0:33:51.97 10:54 22  43.6       149      F 20-24   
2077  6847 A. Gracey                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:35:35.65 0:33:51.99 10:54 9   48.1       46       M 8-10    
2078  5062 Bryce Geesey                                       M      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:38:35.63 0:33:52.23 10:54 24  38.3       147      M 20-24   
2079  9050 B. Myers                                           M      Dover                    PA    US      0:36:59.21 0:33:52.57 10:54 11  44.0       120      M 11-14   
2080  4711 Michael Sweitzer                                   M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:36:53.78 0:33:53.17 10:54 38  39.9       101      M 35-39   
2081  5073 Dan Zimmerman                                      M      Dover                    PA    US      0:36:59.76 0:33:53.76 10:55 37  39.6       102      M 35-39   
2082  7248 Alex Myers                                         M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:36:38.65 0:33:54.32 10:55 33  38.7       109      M 30-34   
2083  6897 jennifer gazan                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:34:59.76 0:33:55.06 10:55 40  44.7       54       F 40-44   
2084  7224 Chris SNYDER                                       M      Freeland                 MD    US      0:37:51.06 0:33:55.07 10:55 59  46.7       64       M 55-59   
2085  7247 Kristen RAMBEAU-MYERS                              F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:36:39.44 0:33:55.49 10:55 42  45.2       55       F 40-44   
2086  6601 Lisa Eckenrode                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:38:26.40 0:33:55.70 10:55 55  51.5       31       F 55-59   
2087  5896 Freesia Nardo                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:34:06.41 0:33:55.71 10:55 38  44.3       73       F 35-39   
2088  5139 Jon Fleenor                                        M      Chesapeake               VA    US      0:37:16.31 0:33:56.68 10:56 52  44.1       80       M 50-54   
2089  6898 l. williams                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:34:59.01 0:33:56.81 10:56 11  49.8       84       F 11-14   
2090  5138 Darcy Fleenor                                      F      Chesapeake               VA    US      0:37:16.67 0:33:57.05 10:56 51  49.2       27       F 50-54   
2091  8468 A. Kipple                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:38:38.66 0:33:57.23 10:56 9   48.0       47       M 8-10    
2092  7571 Michelle Crumling                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:35:17.82 0:33:57.33 10:56 33  43.6       77       F 30-34   
2093  5834 Ashley Nauman                                      F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:36:29.04 0:33:58.06 10:56 33  43.6       78       F 30-34   
2094  6816 Susan Doll                                         F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:36:09.31 0:33:58.12 10:56 59  53.9       32       F 55-59   
2095  7864 Lou Caralle                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:36:12.13 0:33:58.72 10:56 56  45.5       65       M 55-59   
2096  8467 Michelle Kipple                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:38:39.92 0:33:58.73 10:56 36  43.9       74       F 35-39   
2097  6568 Caryl Kinney                                       F      Memphis                  NY    US      0:39:25.77 0:33:58.87 10:56 57  52.6       33       F 55-59   
2098  8657 Zachary Gunnet                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:38:07.32 0:33:59.58 10:56 18  38.2       200      M 15-19   
2099  9236 Courtney Tate                                      F      Felton                   PA    US      0:37:21.69 0:34:00.18 10:57 30  43.4       79       F 30-34   
2100  8631 Logan Kinser                                       M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:35:23.87 0:34:00.32 10:57 23  38.2       148      M 20-24   
2101  6311 Karly DiSalvo                                      F      Elizabethtown            PA    US      0:36:53.34 0:34:00.53 10:57 29  43.4       128      F 25-29   
2102  6312 John DiSalvo                                       M      Cornwall                 NY    US      0:36:53.27 0:34:00.71 10:57 61  47.3       34       M 60-64   
2103  4854 Deanna Miller                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:38:21.81 0:34:00.88 10:57 48  47.5       61       F 45-49   
2104  8974 Emily Landis                                       F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:35:25.21 0:34:01.09 10:57 21  43.4       150      F 20-24   
2105  5048 Brennon Sloan                                      M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:34:01.23 0:34:01.23 10:57 21  38.2       149      M 20-24   
2106  5691 Rocio Garcia                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:36:33.16 0:34:01.55 10:57 19  43.4       136      F 15-19   
2107  8460 S. McKIm                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:34:38.04 0:34:01.81 10:57 10  45.6       48       M 8-10    
2108  7125 Melissa Kurilla                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:37:13.71 0:34:03.54 10:58 46  46.5       62       F 45-49   
2109  7459 Leah Mechling                                      F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:38:25.26 0:34:04.13 10:58 46  46.5       63       F 45-49   
2110  5828 Kara Innerst                                       F      Etters                   PA    US      0:35:24.50 0:34:04.35 10:58 32  43.4       80       F 30-34   
2111  6297 Larry DiPiano                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:36:16.87 0:34:04.54 10:58 47  42.3       95       M 45-49   
2112  6471 Maggie Lutz                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:36:05.04 0:34:05.17 10:58 65  57.9       5        F 65-69   
2113  8407 Joe Innerst                                        M      New Cumberland           PA    US      0:35:24.90 0:34:05.36 10:58 64  48.5       35       M 60-64   
2114  5827 Robert Innerst                                     M      Etters                   PA    US      0:35:25.58 0:34:05.43 10:58 32  38.4       110      M 30-34   
2115  4795 Julia Fawcett                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:35:57.28 0:34:06.90 10:59 36  43.7       75       F 35-39   
2116  4744 Mary Whitcomb                                      F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:34:23.06 0:34:07.70 10:59 26  43.3       129      F 25-29   
2117  6990 Debra Romesberg                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:36:42.31 0:34:07.89 10:59 54  50.6       28       F 50-54   
2118  8458 Susan McKim                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:34:44.44 0:34:08.22 10:59 49  47.9       64       F 45-49   
2119  6821 Carly Poff                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:37:26.95 0:34:08.69 10:59 14  46.2       85       F 11-14   
2120  6183 Anslee Gerhardt                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:39:06.25 0:34:09.24 11:00 14  46.2       86       F 11-14   
2121  7049 Emilie Carl                                        F      Reading                  PA    US      0:35:55.81 0:34:09.78 11:00 42  44.9       56       F 40-44   
2122  6955 Todd Patterson                                     M      Thomasville              PA    US      0:38:14.45 0:34:09.83 11:00 53  44.2       81       M 50-54   
2123  7457 Brianna Fitzgerald                                 F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:38:27.05 0:34:10.10 11:00 20  43.2       151      F 20-24   
2124  7051 Brandon Carl                                       M      Reading                  PA    US      0:35:56.16 0:34:10.71 11:00 13  41.1       121      M 11-14   
2125  7875 Jess Huska                                         F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:35:22.23 0:34:10.84 11:00 26  43.2       130      F 25-29   
2126  5410 Jeff Kile                                          M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:35:45.96 0:34:10.84 11:00 37  39.3       103      M 35-39   
2127  7414 Anthony Gemma                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:34:57.76 0:34:11.05 11:00 51  43.5       82       M 50-54   
2128  5408 H. Kile                                            F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:35:46.37 0:34:11.13 11:00 10  50.9       25       F 8-10    
2129  7877 Micah Streibig                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:35:22.95 0:34:11.50 11:00 24  38.0       150      M 20-24   
2130  5300 Jennifer Coppage                                   F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:37:25.11 0:34:12.22 11:01 36  43.6       76       F 35-39   
2131  6045 Joseph Esposito                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:37:26.76 0:34:12.25 11:01 45  41.6       96       M 45-49   
2132  5027 Alison Burkholder                                  F      Haymarket                VA    US      0:39:16.72 0:34:12.51 11:01 35  43.5       77       F 35-39   
2133  8792 A. Garner                                          M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:39:17.99 0:34:12.60 11:01 11  43.6       122      M 11-14   
2134  6175 Katlyn Urey                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:34:38.46 0:34:12.64 11:01 25  43.2       131      F 25-29   
2135  7682 Ryan Tracy                                         M      Houston                  TX    US      0:35:23.53 0:34:12.68 11:01 24  38.0       151      M 20-24   
2136  8489 Payton Becker                                      F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:34:33.79 0:34:12.69 11:01 18  43.4       137      F 15-19   
2137  8294 Keith Brown                                        M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:37:09.70 0:34:12.74 11:01 30  38.0       111      M 30-34   
2138  8488 Hannah Bigler                                      F      Glen Mills               PA    US      0:34:34.21 0:34:12.75 11:01 18  43.4       138      F 15-19   
2139  7097 Carolyn Daugherty                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:36:50.43 0:34:12.77 11:01 59  53.5       34       F 55-59   
2140  7198 H. Poff                                            F      Haymarket                VA    US      0:39:18.59 0:34:13.16 11:01 12  48.2       87       F 11-14   
2141  5409 P. Kile                                            F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:35:47.19 0:34:13.54 11:01 7   56.3       3        F 0- 7    
2142  4859 Katie Schwienteck                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:38:42.23 0:34:13.79 11:01 35  43.4       78       F 35-39   
2143  6007 Cooper Deller                                      M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:37:09.51 0:34:13.94 11:01 23  37.9       152      M 20-24   
2144  4655 Abby Leight                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:39:10.82 0:34:14.01 11:01 16  44.5       139      F 15-19   
2145  5729 Teresa Gardner                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:37:11.75 0:34:14.13 11:01 63  56.2       15       F 60-64   
2146  7995 Emily Sprenkle                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:35:54.86 0:34:14.41 11:01 20  43.1       152      F 20-24   
2147  5026 Tom Burkholder                                     M      Haymarket                VA    US      0:39:19.83 0:34:14.41 11:01 35  38.7       104      M 35-39   
2148  7390 Shelley Warfield                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:34:44.89 0:34:14.44 11:01 46  46.3       65       F 45-49   
2149  4860 Dan Schwienteck                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:38:43.11 0:34:14.79 11:01 36  38.9       105      M 35-39   
2150  5407 Kelly Kile                                         F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:35:48.53 0:34:14.93 11:01 38  43.8       79       F 35-39   
2151  7389 C. Warfield                                        M      Orrtanna                 PA    US      0:34:44.65 0:34:15.23 11:02 8   50.2       49       M 8-10    
2152  8351 Denise Amspacher                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:37:48.79 0:34:15.46 11:02 50  48.2       29       F 50-54   
2153  8292 Steven Emenheiser                                  M      York                     PA    US      0:39:02.77 0:34:15.52 11:02 50  43.1       83       M 50-54   
2154  7996 Zackery Inamagua                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:35:55.31 0:34:15.61 11:02 19  37.9       201      M 15-19   
2155  7580 Alec Fox                                           M      Harrisburg               PA    US      0:39:02.29 0:34:16.16 11:02 26  37.9       128      M 25-29   
2156  8322 Heidi Storey                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:37:37.97 0:34:16.17 11:02 30  43.1       81       F 30-34   
2157  8350 John Hendrix                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:37:49.53 0:34:16.31 11:02 52  43.7       84       M 50-54   
2158  7623 Megan Conway                                       F      york                     PA    US      0:37:55.90 0:34:16.41 11:02 19  43.1       140      F 15-19   
2159  8450 Walter Miller                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:38:02.80 0:34:16.84 11:02 48  42.4       97       M 45-49   
2160  5231 Mckenna Keator                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:39:03.13 0:34:16.98 11:02 23  43.1       153      F 20-24   
2161  5173 Lei Lonni Giroux                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:37:02.04 0:34:17.28 11:02 55  50.9       35       F 55-59   
2162  7714 Tiffany Crum                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:38:05.01 0:34:17.28 11:02 37  43.6       80       F 35-39   
2163  7621 Beth Conway                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:37:56.71 0:34:17.59 11:02 48  47.1       66       F 45-49   
2164  4682 Brita Runkle                                       F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:38:05.12 0:34:17.62 11:02 35  43.4       81       F 35-39   
2165  5336 A. Houser                                          F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:37:23.15 0:34:17.90 11:02 8   54.1       26       F 8-10    
2166  5333 Paul Guiliano                                      M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:37:22.53 0:34:18.66 11:03 34  38.5       112      M 30-34   
2167  4793 Christy Fawcett                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:36:09.19 0:34:19.29 11:03 65  57.5       6        F 65-69   
2168  4873 LANCE LAYTON                                       M      Leola                    PA    US      0:38:04.21 0:34:19.66 11:03 47  42.0       98       M 45-49   
2169  7618 Molly Gorman                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:38:26.47 0:34:19.74 11:03 14  39.9       123      M 11-14   
2170  5703 Libbey Holewski                                    F      Davis                    WV    US      0:38:41.05 0:34:19.80 11:03 39  43.9       82       F 35-39   
2171  5929 Jen Pickel                                         F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:38:49.58 0:34:20.70 11:03 35  43.3       83       F 35-39   
2172  7617 Cory Gorman                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:38:26.93 0:34:20.78 11:03 41  40.2       83       M 40-44   
2173  8594 S. Boksan Jr.                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:39:14.09 0:34:20.89 11:03 9   47.4       50       M 8-10    
2174  4595 Jeremy Ackerley                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:36:31.77 0:34:20.96 11:03 36  38.8       106      M 35-39   
2175  4670 Ronald Ridings                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:38:18.64 0:34:21.20 11:03 53  44.0       85       M 50-54   
2176  5930 Steve Pickel                                       M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:38:49.56 0:34:21.22 11:03 35  38.6       107      M 35-39   
2177  6532 Sarah Bond                                         F      Franklin                 MA    US      0:36:52.11 0:34:21.55 11:04 39  43.9       84       F 35-39   
2178  4672 Liam Ridings                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:38:19.09 0:34:21.62 11:04 21  37.8       153      M 20-24   
2179  6876 T. Carlisle                                        M      Glen Arm                 MD    US      0:37:47.95 0:34:21.71 11:04 12  42.0       124      M 11-14   
2180  8591 Shawn Boksan                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:39:14.07 0:34:21.83 11:04 46  41.7       99       M 45-49   
2181  6027 alec fatta                                         M      Wrightsvillewrightsville PA    US      0:38:12.40 0:34:22.12 11:04 18  37.8       202      M 15-19   
2182  6841 Z. Freil                                           M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:36:52.70 0:34:22.14 11:04 10  45.2       51       M 8-10    
2183  8364 Sarah Berger                                       F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:38:45.51 0:34:22.23 11:04 24  43.0       154      F 20-24   
2184  6875 Nathaniel Carlisle                                 M      Glen Arm                 MD    US      0:37:47.46 0:34:22.26 11:04 43  40.7       84       M 40-44   
2185  7199 Christine Robison                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:35:35.51 0:34:22.51 11:04 46  46.1       67       F 45-49   
2186  7593 Virginia R Walsh                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:35:47.60 0:34:22.70 11:04 41  44.4       57       F 40-44   
2187  6982 Bryan Lovett                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:36:20.98 0:34:22.82 11:04 45  41.4       100      M 45-49   
2188  8871 Sue Nelson                                         F      East Berlin              PA    US      0:35:34.90 0:34:23.11 11:04 67  58.9       7        F 65-69   
2189  7595 S. Nahass                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:35:48.13 0:34:23.75 11:04 7   56.1       4        F 0- 7    
2190  8386 Lisa Lawton                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:35:36.60 0:34:24.15 11:04 48  47.0       68       F 45-49   
2191  5928 M. Eagan                                           F      York                     PA    US      0:38:50.61 0:34:24.55 11:05 12  47.9       88       F 11-14   
2192  8698 Blake Bergquist                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:36:23.22 0:34:24.75 11:05 22  37.7       154      M 20-24   
2193  5257 Randy Livingston                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:38:24.31 0:34:24.81 11:05 57  45.3       66       M 55-59   
2194  4717 Lisbet Anderson-Svensson                           F      York                     PA    US      0:36:13.76 0:34:25.35 11:05 28  42.9       132      F 25-29   
2195  6631 William Urey                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:39:26.48 0:34:25.69 11:05 46  41.6       101      M 45-49   
2196  4716 Wesley Anderson                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:36:14.06 0:34:25.78 11:05 29  37.8       129      M 25-29   
2197  6735 Avery Heist                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:35:38.98 0:34:26.71 11:05 13  46.8       89       F 11-14   
2198  7235 Anonymous Participant                              F                                     US      0:39:26.83 0:34:27.13 11:05 28  42.9       133      F 25-29   
2199  6734 Mike Heist                                         M      york                     PA    US      0:35:39.35 0:34:27.31 11:05 46  41.6       102      M 45-49   
2200  4597 Heidi Holtzapple                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:36:37.58 0:34:27.81 11:06 35  43.1       85       F 35-39   
2201  7676 kenneth mccardell                                  M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:36:59.22 0:34:27.82 11:06 31  37.9       113      M 30-34   
2202  9155 Riley Trout                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:38:17.49 0:34:27.92 11:06 16  44.2       141      F 15-19   
2203  9286 Cathy Dotson                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:39:30.07 0:34:28.01 11:06 54  50.1       30       F 50-54   
2204  7943 Aubree Snyder                                      F      Brogue                   PA    US      0:39:27.40 0:34:28.04 11:06 22  42.8       155      F 20-24   
2205  7022 J. Sargen                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:38:38.32 0:34:28.57 11:06 10  45.1       52       M 8-10    
2206  8596 Karl Linde                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:37:06.09 0:34:28.58 11:06 64  47.9       36       M 60-64   
2207  7017 Braquel Sargen                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:38:38.84 0:34:29.05 11:06 48  46.9       69       F 45-49   
2208  6919 Brad Beaumont                                      M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:36:55.89 0:34:29.60 11:06 52  43.4       86       M 50-54   
2209  6026 k. fatta                                           M      Wrightsvillewrightsville PA    US      0:38:20.69 0:34:30.11 11:06 12  41.8       125      M 11-14   
2210  9180 Sydney Welker                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:38:22.09 0:34:30.11 11:06 15  45.0       142      F 15-19   
2211  6236 Mark Goulden                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:36:28.65 0:34:30.37 11:06 59  45.9       67       M 55-59   
2212  4515 Jimmy Heiner                                       M      Rosedale                 MD    US      0:39:53.13 0:34:30.80 11:07 36  38.6       108      M 35-39   
2213  5926 Aaron Eagan                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:38:57.52 0:34:31.62 11:07 39  39.4       109      M 35-39   
2214  6089 Riley Hauck                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:35:44.37 0:34:31.74 11:07 14  45.7       90       F 11-14   
2215  5754 Courtney Brodbeck                                  F      Bloomington              IL    US      0:35:26.36 0:34:31.85 11:07 36  43.1       86       F 35-39   
2216  7951 Quynn Cressler                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:35:44.62 0:34:32.24 11:07 14  45.7       91       F 11-14   
2217  5657 Chelsea Kauffman                                   F      Baltimore                MD    US      0:36:10.07 0:34:32.36 11:07 29  42.8       134      F 25-29   
2218  4571 Mallory Kowalski                                   F      Manheim                  PA    US      0:34:32.86 0:34:32.86 11:07 31  42.7       82       F 30-34   
2219  8187 Christy Millek                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:34:32.88 0:34:32.88 11:07 40  43.9       58       F 40-44   
2220  6849 K. Gross                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:36:18.65 0:34:33.44 11:07 11  43.2       126      M 11-14   
2221  4514 Amanda Heiner                                      F      Rosedale                 MD    US      0:39:53.72 0:34:33.82 11:07 38  43.4       87       F 35-39   
2222  5113 Anonymous Participant                              M                                     US      0:35:59.64 0:34:33.83 11:08 45  41.1       103      M 45-49   
2223  5312 Lori Cummings                                      F      Dover                    PA    US      0:35:34.44 0:34:33.84 11:08 53  49.4       31       F 50-54   
2224  8700 Grant Dudney                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:36:32.62 0:34:34.94 11:08 20  37.5       155      M 20-24   
2225  6999 Chad Starner                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:34:57.34 0:34:35.96 11:08 18  37.6       203      M 15-19   
2226  8729 Cameron McKenzie                                   M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:35:15.25 0:34:36.00 11:08 27  37.5       130      M 25-29   
2227  5201 Angie Quigley                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:38:24.87 0:34:36.05 11:08 46  45.8       70       F 45-49   
2228  6095 Bobbi Wherley                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:37:45.12 0:34:38.38 11:09 57  51.6       36       F 55-59   
2229  6439 B. Gladfelter                                      M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:36:21.14 0:34:38.47 11:09 11  43.1       127      M 11-14   
2230  6845 Brittany Blymire                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:36:22.40 0:34:38.60 11:09 30  42.6       83       F 30-34   
2231  6438 Kayla Gladfelter                                   F      SEVEN VALLEYS            PA    US      0:36:21.87 0:34:38.89 11:09 17  43.3       143      F 15-19   
2232  7214 Joelleen Bortner                                   F      Dover                    PA    US      0:38:46.77 0:34:39.00 11:09 39  43.5       88       F 35-39   
2233  7992 Baylor McKillip                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:35:52.17 0:34:39.47 11:09 18  37.5       204      M 15-19   
2234  6024 A. Birkeland                                       M      dallastown               PA    US      0:39:49.65 0:34:39.64 11:09 10  44.8       53       M 8-10    
2235  5778 Colleen Walker                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:35:26.98 0:34:39.67 11:09 30  42.6       84       F 30-34   
2236  6022 John Birkeland                                     M      dallastown               PA    US      0:39:49.27 0:34:39.68 11:09 49  42.2       104      M 45-49   
2237  8126 Gage Koster                                        M      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:36:46.03 0:34:40.06 11:10 29  37.5       131      M 25-29   
2238  6566 Keri Fuhrman                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:36:31.17 0:34:40.32 11:10 36  43.0       89       F 35-39   
2239  6249 Danny Horner                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:35:02.20 0:34:40.83 11:10 18  37.5       205      M 15-19   
2240  5765 Dawn Matthews                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:36:32.11 0:34:41.14 11:10 49  47.1       71       F 45-49   
2241  5131 Katie Blum                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:37:03.08 0:34:41.99 11:10 21  42.6       156      F 20-24   
2242  5808 Jason N Vincent                                    M      Tomah                    WI    US      0:38:52.35 0:34:42.55 11:10 41  39.8       85       M 40-44   
2243  7063 Amanda Hake                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:35:38.37 0:34:43.40 11:11 38  43.2       90       F 35-39   
2244  7531 Michele Balanda                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:36:33.70 0:34:44.23 11:11 50  47.5       32       F 50-54   
2245  7184 E. Lehman                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:34:55.37 0:34:44.63 11:11 9   46.9       54       M 8-10    
2246  7919 Austin Cohrs                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:39:41.35 0:34:44.66 11:11 29  37.4       132      M 25-29   
2247  6844 Carlyn Freil                                       F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:37:16.02 0:34:45.09 11:11 41  43.9       59       F 40-44   
2248  5837 Mckenzie Galbreath                                 F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:38:52.96 0:34:45.18 11:11 13  46.4       92       F 11-14   
2249  8627 Ashley Glessner                                    F      Mountville               PA    US      0:37:08.04 0:34:45.68 11:11 34  42.7       85       F 30-34   
2250  9107 Wyatt Gray                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:34:49.30 0:34:45.92 11:11 14  39.4       128      M 11-14   
2251  8074 Moriah Becker                                      F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:37:16.67 0:34:45.93 11:11 18  42.7       144      F 15-19   
2252  5325 Mark Rooney                                        M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:37:50.53 0:34:46.38 11:12 24  37.3       156      M 20-24   
2253  4771 Joy Karg                                           F      Pittsburgh               PA    US      0:38:31.60 0:34:47.09 11:12 30  42.5       86       F 30-34   
2254  9257 Tyler Althouse                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:36:48.38 0:34:47.91 11:12 15  38.7       206      M 15-19   
2255  6920 M. Beaumont                                        M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:37:14.00 0:34:48.55 11:12 11  42.9       129      M 11-14   
2256  8504 Nicole McDaniel                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:37:44.89 0:34:48.57 11:12 30  42.4       87       F 30-34   
2257  5050 Jessica Hoffman                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:37:21.68 0:34:48.88 11:12 31  42.4       88       F 30-34   
2258  6697 TONY GENTILUCCI                                    M      ANDOVER                  NJ    US      0:35:44.93 0:34:49.84 11:13 48  41.7       105      M 45-49   
2259  7620 Erica Castillo                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:35:17.40 0:34:49.89 11:13 29  42.4       135      F 25-29   
2260  5006 Britta Miller                                      F      Manchester               MD    US      0:37:20.14 0:34:50.06 11:13 18  42.6       145      F 15-19   
2261  5084 Alex Zaruba                                        M      Parkton                  MD    US      0:37:21.32 0:34:51.07 11:13 20  37.3       157      M 20-24   
2262  6410 Benjamin Fetter                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:38:39.38 0:34:52.06 11:13 18  37.3       207      M 15-19   
2263  7918 Tara Aughenbaugh-Cohrs                             F      york                     PA    US      0:39:40.66 0:34:52.09 11:13 28  42.4       136      F 25-29   
2264  6079 Natalie Martin                                     F      Elkins Park              PA    US      0:36:23.30 0:34:52.57 11:14 15  44.5       146      F 15-19   
2265  7458 Brooke Fitzgerald                                  F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:39:09.93 0:34:52.66 11:14 16  43.7       147      F 15-19   
2266  6087 Michelle Cunningham                                F      York                     PA    US      0:36:05.24 0:34:53.93 11:14 47  45.8       72       F 45-49   
2267  4743 Patricia Gray                                      F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:35:10.08 0:34:54.00 11:14 53  48.9       33       F 50-54   
2268  7891 Molly Earls                                        F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:37:54.83 0:34:54.66 11:14 54  49.5       34       F 50-54   
2269  9117 Ashton Ball                                        F      East Berlin              PA    US      0:36:02.06 0:34:54.92 11:14 18  42.5       148      F 15-19   
2270  9027 Makenna Hopta                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:36:02.75 0:34:55.29 11:14 19  42.3       149      F 15-19   
2271  8153 Michelle Ehrhart                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:39:30.29 0:34:56.63 11:15 47  45.8       73       F 45-49   
2272  7000 Megan Hoard                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:36:24.05 0:34:57.20 11:15 26  42.2       137      F 25-29   
2273  8418 Laurel Eichler                                     F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:40:14.07 0:34:58.06 11:15 13  46.1       93       F 11-14   
2274  5840 J. Moore                                           F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:36:27.04 0:34:58.28 11:15 10  49.7       27       F 8-10    
2275  8154 Madison Ehrhart                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:39:30.24 0:34:58.31 11:15 19  42.2       150      F 15-19   
2276  5839 Phil Wertz                                         M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:36:27.69 0:34:58.92 11:16 30  37.2       114      M 30-34   
2277  5838 Jasmine Scott                                      F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:36:27.56 0:34:58.96 11:16 25  42.2       138      F 25-29   
2278  8125 Miranda DeLauter                                   F      Dover                    PA    US      0:37:04.37 0:34:59.31 11:16 21  42.2       157      F 20-24   
2279  4694 Klyie Bovender                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:37:44.29 0:35:00.45 11:16 19  42.2       151      F 15-19   
2280  8123 Gabrielle DeLauter                                 F      Dover                    PA    US      0:37:04.82 0:35:00.56 11:16 24  42.2       158      F 20-24   
2281  4661 Skyler Wilt                                        F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:37:44.58 0:35:00.72 11:16 20  42.2       159      F 20-24   
2282  4660 Chris Wilt                                         F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:37:45.07 0:35:00.93 11:16 40  43.3       60       F 40-44   
2283  7988 Cody Thompson                                      M      YorkYork                 PA    US      0:38:35.53 0:35:01.11 11:16 22  37.1       158      M 20-24   
2284  9051 Allison Leathery                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:37:18.84 0:35:01.41 11:16 39  43.1       91       F 35-39   
2285  9126 Meaghan Harnish                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:38:54.19 0:35:01.51 11:16 14  45.1       94       F 11-14   
2286  6984 Mike Bentz                                         M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:39:20.45 0:35:02.18 11:17 57  44.5       68       M 55-59   
2287  6198 Zach Weinstein                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:36:34.23 0:35:02.26 11:17 20  37.1       159      M 20-24   
2288  8763 Sherry MERRIFIELD                                  F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:37:49.34 0:35:02.34 11:17 55  49.8       37       F 55-59   
2289  6200 Maddi Childs                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:36:34.64 0:35:02.71 11:17 21  42.1       160      F 20-24   
2290  7989 Hannah Clinton                                     F      YorkYork                 PA    US      0:38:36.78 0:35:02.78 11:17 24  42.1       161      F 20-24   
2291  6234 A. Smith                                           F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:39:58.10 0:35:03.35 11:17 7   55.0       5        F 0- 7    
2292  6998 Bryce Starner                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:35:24.47 0:35:03.60 11:17 21  37.0       160      M 20-24   
2293  8133 Mya Brown                                          F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:39:58.46 0:35:03.69 11:17 13  46.0       95       F 11-14   
2294  6231 Saphire Smith                                      F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:39:58.43 0:35:04.15 11:17 42  43.8       61       F 40-44   
2295  5234 Douglas Fishel                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:39:56.79 0:35:04.73 11:17 67  48.3       11       M 65-69   
2296  4721 John Rooney                                        M      Austin                   TX    US      0:38:10.97 0:35:04.92 11:18 28  37.0       133      M 25-29   
2297  5233 Deborah Fishel                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:39:56.91 0:35:05.16 11:18 58  51.6       38       F 55-59   
2298  7637 Megan Bittner                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:38:46.95 0:35:06.94 11:18 22  42.1       162      F 20-24   
2299  5634 Dylan Smith                                        M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:39:46.17 0:35:07.41 11:18 23  37.0       161      M 20-24   
2300  8988 Morgan King                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:39:46.10 0:35:07.61 11:18 23  42.0       163      F 20-24   
2301  5692 Christopher Garcia                                 M      York                     PA    US      0:37:45.80 0:35:07.99 11:18 15  38.3       208      M 15-19   
2302  7043 Tina Gise                                          F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:36:04.08 0:35:08.03 11:19 45  44.7       74       F 45-49   
2303  7368 A. Yuncker                                         M      New Cumberland           PA    US      0:38:48.00 0:35:08.11 11:19 10  44.2       55       M 8-10    
2304  8587 Sabra Madsen                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:39:08.11 0:35:08.13 11:19 46  45.1       75       F 45-49   
2305  5799 Tony Jones                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:35:47.42 0:35:08.78 11:19 37  38.2       110      M 35-39   
2306  8549 Tyler Moland                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:39:47.73 0:35:08.82 11:19 24  36.9       162      M 20-24   
2307  5798 Z. Jones                                           F      York                     PA    US      0:35:47.81 0:35:09.08 11:19 7   54.9       6        F 0- 7    
2308  7740 Cristian Rivera                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:37:53.21 0:35:09.44 11:19 23  36.9       163      M 20-24   
2309  5418 Erica Little                                       F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:36:31.73 0:35:10.04 11:19 24  42.0       164      F 20-24   
2310  8361 Brooke Snyder                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:39:46.54 0:35:10.19 11:19 23  42.0       165      F 20-24   
2311  8423 Steve Eichler                                      M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:40:23.27 0:35:10.38 11:19 58  44.7       69       M 55-59   
2312  8270 Paige Grossman                                     F      East York                PA    US      0:39:42.13 0:35:10.39 11:19 22  42.0       166      F 20-24   
2313  7525 Mackenzie Graham                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:36:32.91 0:35:10.43 11:19 21  42.0       167      F 20-24   
2314  6846 C. Gracey                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:36:56.85 0:35:10.49 11:19 10  49.4       28       F 8-10    
2315  5256 Debbie Gorrell                                     F      Sparks Glencoe           MD    US      0:37:34.99 0:35:10.82 11:19 46  45.1       76       F 45-49   
2316  6848 Garret Gracey                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:36:56.08 0:35:11.34 11:20 37  38.1       111      M 35-39   
2317  7658 Suzanne Bozart                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:39:22.93 0:35:12.44 11:20 59  52.0       39       F 55-59   
2318  6706 Monica Klunk                                       F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:35:52.90 0:35:12.84 11:20 34  42.1       89       F 30-34   
2319  6705 Hailey Wildasin                                    F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:35:52.89 0:35:13.16 11:20 20  41.9       168      F 20-24   
2320  5266 Heather Raubenstine                                F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:39:15.69 0:35:14.96 11:21 38  42.6       92       F 35-39   
2321  7066 Carla Miller                                       F      Dover                    PA    US      0:39:15.84 0:35:15.07 11:21 54  49.0       35       F 50-54   
2322  7671 Bella Ebel                                         F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:36:31.43 0:35:15.15 11:21 17  42.6       152      F 15-19   
2323  6181 Dawn Gerhardt                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:40:13.20 0:35:15.55 11:21 45  44.6       77       F 45-49   
2324  5269 Colleen Crook                                      F      Dover                    PA    US      0:39:16.18 0:35:15.63 11:21 27  41.9       139      F 25-29   
2325  8206 Landon Ness                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:39:46.43 0:35:15.77 11:21 18  36.9       209      M 15-19   
2326  8207 Jillian Krentz                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:39:47.07 0:35:16.06 11:21 15  44.0       153      F 15-19   
2327  4753 John Schleicher                                    M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:38:45.06 0:35:17.35 11:22 58  44.5       70       M 55-59   
2328  7239 H. Pequignot                                       F      Wellsville               PA    US      0:40:00.16 0:35:17.77 11:22 12  46.7       96       F 11-14   
2329  5909 L. Loughran                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:35:50.49 0:35:17.88 11:22 10  44.0       56       M 8-10    
2330  4834 William Faron                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:39:06.24 0:35:18.45 11:22 74  52.3       7        M 70-99   
2331  9130 Lori Fry                                           F      York                     PA    US      0:36:16.71 0:35:18.62 11:22 47  45.3       78       F 45-49   
2332  9297 Rylee Dreyer                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:39:15.04 0:35:19.22 11:22 15  43.9       154      F 15-19   
2333  5460 C. Schaeberle                                      F      Manchester               PA    US      0:36:16.41 0:35:19.36 11:22 10  49.2       29       F 8-10    
2334  4530 Jesse Landis                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:39:00.21 0:35:19.54 11:22 31  36.9       115      M 30-34   
2335  7908 Donna Melhorn                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:39:48.58 0:35:19.73 11:22 60  52.5       16       F 60-64   
2336  7238 Seasons Pequignot                                  F      Wellsville               PA    US      0:40:01.88 0:35:19.93 11:22 41  43.2       62       F 40-44   
2337  4529 Audra Landis                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:39:01.23 0:35:20.04 11:22 31  41.8       90       F 30-34   
2338  8236 Connie Stiffler                                    F      Wellsville               PA    US      0:40:02.57 0:35:20.40 11:22 44  44.1       63       F 40-44   
2339  7900 Julianne Janusz                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:35:43.06 0:35:20.52 11:23 42  43.4       64       F 40-44   
2340  7123 Anita Rohrbaugh                                    F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:38:49.44 0:35:20.88 11:23 55  49.4       40       F 55-59   
2341  5459 Lyndsay Schaeberle                                 F      Manchester               PA    US      0:36:17.23 0:35:21.13 11:23 40  42.9       65       F 40-44   
2342  7122 Evans Rohrbaugh                                    M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:38:49.79 0:35:21.21 11:23 49  41.4       106      M 45-49   
2343  5462 Dianna Myers                                       F      Frederick                MD    US      0:36:17.84 0:35:21.22 11:23 34  42.0       91       F 30-34   
2344  7401 Josh Mackison                                      M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:38:20.37 0:35:21.50 11:23 42  39.3       86       M 40-44   
2345  7402 F. Mackison                                        F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:38:22.85 0:35:24.27 11:24 9   50.7       30       F 8-10    
2346  6260 Juhi Modi                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:36:36.03 0:35:27.87 11:25 16  43.0       155      F 15-19   
2347  8887 John Fronko                                        M      Lewisberry               PA    US      0:35:50.19 0:35:29.29 11:25 55  43.2       71       M 55-59   
2348  8623 Shelley Drahusz                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:39:07.19 0:35:29.53 11:25 45  44.3       79       F 45-49   
2349  6435 yvonne hare                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:40:10.94 0:35:29.70 11:25 43  43.6       66       F 40-44   
2350  6462 Lynne Eitel                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:37:30.07 0:35:30.21 11:26 64  54.9       17       F 60-64   
2351  5927 A. Eagan                                           F      York                     PA    US      0:39:55.10 0:35:30.22 11:26 11  47.6       97       F 11-14   
2352  8449 Sam Stein                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:37:57.45 0:35:30.24 11:26 56  43.5       72       M 55-59   
2353  6074 Eric Hoffer                                        M      Harrisburg               PA    US      0:40:10.79 0:35:30.45 11:26 37  37.8       112      M 35-39   
2354  6409 Hannah Fetter                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:39:26.30 0:35:30.58 11:26 14  44.4       98       F 11-14   
2355  7784 Evie Rahauser                                      F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:36:17.91 0:35:30.77 11:26 37  42.1       93       F 35-39   
2356  6099 Julie Willman                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:40:12.59 0:35:30.97 11:26 29  41.6       140      F 25-29   
2357  6347 Rich Creeger                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:37:15.65 0:35:31.84 11:26 54  42.8       87       M 50-54   
2358  9295 Olivia Yost                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:37:48.00 0:35:32.01 11:26 30  41.6       92       F 30-34   
2359  7898 M. Janusz                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:35:54.30 0:35:32.07 11:26 12  46.4       99       F 11-14   
2360  5326 Akua Sarfo                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:37:28.21 0:35:32.28 11:26 29  41.6       141      F 25-29   
2361  4919 MARIA DE JESUS RIOS SANTANA                        F      York                     PA    US      0:38:33.53 0:35:32.55 11:26 57  50.3       41       F 55-59   
2362  4788 John Wiesman                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:37:27.72 0:35:33.03 11:27 57  43.8       73       M 55-59   
2363  5702 ben wesley                                         M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:37:54.69 0:35:33.28 11:27 20  36.5       164      M 20-24   
2364  7597 Kelly Gable                                        F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:37:49.15 0:35:33.51 11:27 49  46.0       80       F 45-49   
2365  5725 Deanna Speed                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:37:22.87 0:35:33.54 11:27 14  44.4       100      F 11-14   
2366  6681 Kenneth McClure                                    M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:38:15.17 0:35:34.04 11:27 45  40.0       107      M 45-49   
2367  8600 Susan Mulrooney                                    F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:40:03.81 0:35:34.42 11:27 57  50.3       42       F 55-59   
2368  4632 CARTER Grimm                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:36:40.93 0:35:34.49 11:27 18  36.5       210      M 15-19   
2369  8124 Michaela DeLauter                                  F      Dover                    PA    US      0:37:40.21 0:35:34.72 11:27 17  42.2       156      F 15-19   
2370  5255 Laurie Haight                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:37:59.53 0:35:34.99 11:27 48  45.4       81       F 45-49   
2371  7636 Elizabeth BITTNER                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:39:15.34 0:35:36.12 11:28 53  48.0       36       F 50-54   
2372  9025 Christine DiPaola                                  F      Seven Valleysen Valleys  PA    US      0:36:05.20 0:35:36.18 11:28 35  41.8       94       F 35-39   
2373  9023 Kristen Sweeney                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:36:05.03 0:35:36.45 11:28 32  41.5       93       F 30-34   
2374  5248 Meghan Collins                                     F      Stephenson               VA    US      0:36:35.91 0:35:36.74 11:28 33  41.6       94       F 30-34   
2375  4712 Veronica Malone                                    F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:35:42.83 0:35:36.96 11:28 58  50.8       43       F 55-59   
2376  5250 David Hickes                                       M      Hyde Park                MA    US      0:36:35.18 0:35:37.07 11:28 28  36.5       134      M 25-29   
2377  7131 GREG GROMICKO                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:38:51.60 0:35:37.08 11:28 54  42.7       88       M 50-54   
2378  5249 L. Rusk                                            F      Bunker Hill              WV    US      0:36:35.40 0:35:37.58 11:28 4              7        F 0- 7    
2379  6287 Laurie Carnovale                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:35:37.85 0:35:37.85 11:28 49  45.9       82       F 45-49   
2380  8961 A. Passariello                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:40:38.60 0:35:38.02 11:28 8   52.1       31       F 8-10    
2381  7455 Sean Fitzgerald                                    M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:39:59.22 0:35:38.91 11:28 49  41.0       108      M 45-49   
2382  5019 Tammy Jackson                                      F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:36:30.94 0:35:39.57 11:29 50  46.3       37       F 50-54   
2383  8496 Zezette Pflaum                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:36:30.58 0:35:39.61 11:29 18  41.6       157      F 15-19   
2384  5020 Donald Jackson                                     M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:36:31.71 0:35:40.35 11:29 50  41.3       89       M 50-54   
2385  8958 Michael Passariello                                M      York                     PA    US      0:40:40.46 0:35:40.49 11:29 46  40.1       109      M 45-49   
2386  8495 Christina Pfluam                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:36:31.38 0:35:40.53 11:29 18  41.6       158      F 15-19   
2387  5636 Wanda Wandress                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:37:18.22 0:35:41.40 11:29 64  54.6       18       F 60-64   
2388  9261 Sheila Doyle                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:39:24.01 0:35:41.67 11:29 52  47.3       38       F 50-54   
2389  9285 Jerry Dotson Jr                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:40:43.61 0:35:42.01 11:29 56  43.3       74       M 55-59   
2390  8934 Ashley Chioda                                      F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:39:15.45 0:35:43.00 11:30 22  41.3       169      F 20-24   
2391  8073 Carlyn Becker                                      F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:38:14.36 0:35:43.49 11:30 22  41.3       170      F 20-24   
2392  5984 Alexandra Herr                                     F      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:36:43.76 0:35:43.70 11:30 30  41.3       95       F 30-34   
2393  7751 G. Beach                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:41:15.32 0:35:44.55 11:30 6   55.1       7        M 0- 7    
2394  7679 Candi Lesher                                       F      Dover                    PA    US      0:39:01.40 0:35:45.27 11:30 40  42.4       67       F 40-44   
2395  5694 K. Predko                                          F      Dover                    PA    US      0:38:36.69 0:35:45.63 11:31 8   51.9       32       F 8-10    
2396  7870 Zachary Costello                                   M      Arlington                VA    US      0:38:01.23 0:35:46.36 11:31 23  36.3       165      M 20-24   
2397  5693 Stephanie Predko                                   F      Dover                    PA    US      0:38:37.35 0:35:46.47 11:31 36  41.6       95       F 35-39   
2398  7867 Katelyn Caralle                                    F      Arlington                VA    US      0:38:01.53 0:35:46.85 11:31 23  41.3       171      F 20-24   
2399  5980 Courtney Lorenz                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:38:22.03 0:35:47.13 11:31 26  41.3       142      F 25-29   
2400  7506 Rich Miklitsch                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:36:28.56 0:35:47.25 11:31 56  43.2       75       M 55-59   
2401  5981 B. Lehman                                          M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:38:22.68 0:35:47.83 11:31 9   45.5       57       M 8-10    
2402  6805 Della Krodel                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:37:35.83 0:35:49.63 11:32 52  47.1       39       F 50-54   
2403  4718 Dawn Goodling                                      F      New Cumberland           PA    US      0:36:33.52 0:35:49.96 11:32 39  42.1       96       F 35-39   
2404  8682 A. Iezzi                                           F      York                     PA    US      0:36:33.09 0:35:50.16 11:32 8   51.8       33       F 8-10    
2405  5982 Adam Lorenz                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:38:25.30 0:35:50.60 11:32 25  36.2       135      M 25-29   
2406  7750 Emily Beach                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:41:21.34 0:35:51.58 11:33 30  41.2       96       F 30-34   
2407  8681 Carrie Iezzi                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:36:34.73 0:35:51.77 11:33 39  42.1       97       F 35-39   
2408  5422 Denise Gill                                        F      Akron                    OH    US      0:39:29.82 0:35:52.40 11:33 54  48.1       40       F 50-54   
2409  8170 P. Shelly                                          F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:40:17.60 0:35:52.57 11:33 11  47.1       101      F 11-14   
2410  8806 Jessica Staley                                     F      Roanoke                  VA    US      0:40:17.74 0:35:52.94 11:33 42  42.8       68       F 40-44   
2411  6960 Melanie Thorne                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:38:33.81 0:35:53.66 11:33 41  42.5       69       F 40-44   
2412  6961 C. Thorne                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:38:34.35 0:35:53.83 11:33 8   47.9       58       M 8-10    
2413  8394 Bryston Frank                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:39:58.83 0:35:54.28 11:33 16  36.9       211      M 15-19   
2414  8168 Gina Steigerwalt                                   F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:40:19.81 0:35:54.59 11:33 40  42.2       70       F 40-44   
2415  8393 Lori List                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:39:58.58 0:35:54.61 11:34 39  42.0       98       F 35-39   
2416  5768 George Johnson                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:39:30.78 0:35:54.89 11:34 57  43.4       76       M 55-59   
2417  6909 Nickie Madilia                                     F      Mount Joy                PA    US      0:38:18.50 0:35:55.15 11:34 44  43.4       71       F 40-44   
2418  7853 Cathy Young                                        F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:39:57.77 0:35:55.57 11:34 42  42.7       72       F 40-44   
2419  5014 Jeffrey Schwartz                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:37:42.69 0:35:55.71 11:34 63  45.6       37       M 60-64   
2420  4735 Nicholas Lumsden                                   M      YORK                     PA    US      0:40:13.81 0:35:56.20 11:34 36  37.1       113      M 35-39   
2421  8208 Lori Cardone                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:36:07.33 0:35:56.30 11:34 51  46.5       41       F 50-54   
2422  8478 Rachel Chioda                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:39:28.63 0:35:56.56 11:34 25  41.1       143      F 25-29   
2423  7559 Emma Kerr                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:40:26.96 0:35:56.62 11:34 16  42.4       159      F 15-19   
2424  7879 Colin Kanya                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:39:01.33 0:35:56.63 11:34 30  36.2       116      M 30-34   
2425  7878 Jarrett Dotson                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:39:01.51 0:35:56.88 11:34 28  36.1       136      M 25-29   
2426  8085 Jessica Culton                                     F      Dover                    PA    US      0:36:32.89 0:35:56.93 11:34 34  41.3       97       F 30-34   
2427  8084 Barbara Culton                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:36:32.53 0:35:57.04 11:34 61  52.2       19       F 60-64   
2428  5589 Kristen Shaver                                     F      Freeland                 MD    US      0:37:51.11 0:35:57.10 11:34 32  41.1       98       F 30-34   
2429  8213 Olivia Lantz                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:40:27.85 0:35:58.03 11:35 16  42.4       160      F 15-19   
2430  4990 Jim Thomas                                         M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:40:26.57 0:35:58.11 11:35 59  44.0       77       M 55-59   
2431  6420 Sarah Barnes                                       F      Linthicum Heights        MD    US      0:40:12.62 0:35:58.19 11:35 52  46.9       42       F 50-54   
2432  7103 Kirsten Marsden                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:35:58.64 0:35:58.64 11:35 29  41.0       144      F 25-29   
2433  4593 Lidia Ponce                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:39:00.50 0:35:58.65 11:35 41  42.4       73       F 40-44   
2434  4631 N. Stratford                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:37:39.94 0:35:59.64 11:35 11  41.4       130      M 11-14   
2435  5560 Joel Sears                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:39:29.88 0:36:00.20 11:35 72  49.8       8        M 70-99   
2436  4820 Mary McNamara                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:40:27.64 0:36:00.40 11:35 14  43.8       102      F 11-14   
2437  8363 Beth Peters                                        F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:40:23.69 0:36:00.41 11:35 52  46.9       43       F 50-54   
2438  7265 Michelle Bateman                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:39:20.21 0:36:01.23 11:36 36  41.4       99       F 35-39   
2439  5174 Terry Frisch                                       M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:41:33.37 0:36:01.34 11:36 61  44.7       38       M 60-64   
2440  5442 Kevin Barber                                       M      Dover                    PA    US      0:37:32.32 0:36:01.54 11:36 26  36.0       137      M 25-29   
2441  5031 Nathan Fisher                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:39:20.16 0:36:01.87 11:36 43  38.9       87       M 40-44   
2442  8188 Mark Millek                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:36:02.10 0:36:02.10 11:36 45  39.5       110      M 45-49   
2443  5441 Adria Wilt                                         F      Dover                    PA    US      0:37:32.08 0:36:02.21 11:36 27  41.0       145      F 25-29   
2444  7266 Michael Bateman                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:39:20.85 0:36:02.55 11:36 35  36.8       114      M 35-39   
2445  5299 Danielle Wildasin                                  F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:37:32.28 0:36:02.66 11:36 26  41.0       146      F 25-29   
2446  5975 Stacie Gault                                       F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:40:18.49 0:36:04.42 11:37 42  42.6       74       F 40-44   
2447  7426 M. Miller                                          F      Felton                   PA    US      0:37:23.82 0:36:04.55 11:37 11  46.8       103      F 11-14   
2448  9110 Mieke Driscoll                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:37:22.76 0:36:05.17 11:37 42  42.5       75       F 40-44   
2449  6257 Mihir Modi                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:37:15.38 0:36:05.27 11:37 47  39.9       111      M 45-49   
2450  8546 Amy Furman                                         F      Woodside                 NY    US      0:39:27.57 0:36:05.28 11:37 30  40.9       99       F 30-34   
2451  8071 Erik Kleynen                                       M      Bethel Park              PA    US      0:36:06.11 0:36:06.11 11:37 53  41.8       90       M 50-54   
2452  4816 Kathryn McNamara                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:40:33.82 0:36:06.37 11:37 23  40.9       172      F 20-24   
2453  8379 Holly Ricke                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:36:34.37 0:36:06.92 11:37 49  45.3       83       F 45-49   
2454  4719 Mark Hershner                                      M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:41:04.13 0:36:07.19 11:38 45  39.4       112      M 45-49   
2455  4720 Andrea Dorsey                                      F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:41:04.72 0:36:07.33 11:38 36  41.2       100      F 35-39   
2456  4862 Courtney Shaffer                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:37:11.92 0:36:07.45 11:38 22  40.9       173      F 20-24   
2457  4864 Nicole Pellegrini                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:37:12.22 0:36:07.60 11:38 22  40.9       174      F 20-24   
2458  5229 John Keator                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:40:56.16 0:36:07.81 11:38 60  44.2       39       M 60-64   
2459  6626 Elizabeth Alter                                    F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:39:44.60 0:36:07.84 11:38 29  40.9       147      F 25-29   
2460  7274 A. Linde                                           F      Kirkwood                 PA    US      0:39:44.91 0:36:08.13 11:38 12  45.6       104      F 11-14   
2461  5474 S. Malone                                          F      Dover                    PA    US      0:37:49.05 0:36:08.95 11:38 11  46.8       105      F 11-14   
2462  6425 Natalie Jones                                      F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:37:07.11 0:36:09.21 11:38 50  45.7       44       F 50-54   
2463  7556 Brad Kerr                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:40:42.28 0:36:09.28 11:38 48  40.2       113      M 45-49   
2464  7838 M. Funk                                            F      York                     PA    US      0:37:49.32 0:36:09.79 11:38 12  45.6       106      F 11-14   
2465  5472 Dwayne Malone                                      M      Dover                    PA    US      0:37:49.97 0:36:10.23 11:39 42  38.4       88       M 40-44   
2466  7999 Brooke Thompson                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:41:31.33 0:36:10.30 11:39 14  43.6       107      F 11-14   
2467  6305 Partrick Mills                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:39:57.48 0:36:10.93 11:39 22  40.8       175      F 20-24   
2468  5695 Kristi Duncan                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:38:13.56 0:36:11.15 11:39 34  41.0       100      F 30-34   
2469  5974 Ashley Norris                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:40:25.74 0:36:11.35 11:39 32  40.9       101      F 30-34   
2470  6278 Cade Uhlin                                         M      Lititz                   PA    US      0:38:50.39 0:36:11.44 11:39 18  35.9       212      M 15-19   
2471  5696 Kasey Spangle                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:38:14.09 0:36:11.71 11:39 24  40.8       176      F 20-24   
2472  7391 paula carnovale                                    F      Birmingham               MI    US      0:36:11.83 0:36:11.83 11:39 64  53.8       20       F 60-64   
2473  6279 Keir Uhlin                                         M      lititz                   PA    US      0:38:50.66 0:36:12.29 11:39 20  35.9       166      M 20-24   
2474  6827 Maria DiBello                                      F      Saint Leonard            MD    US      0:36:12.32 0:36:12.32 11:39 59  50.6       44       F 55-59   
2475  5428 Callie Paff                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:38:51.76 0:36:12.82 11:39 18  41.0       161      F 15-19   
2476  9017 Joerick Mercado                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:40:05.86 0:36:13.13 11:39 19  35.8       213      M 15-19   
2477  7025 Mariahy Hanscom                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:40:56.48 0:36:13.27 11:40 23  40.8       177      F 20-24   
2478  6197 Jacintha Weinstein                                 F      York                     PA    US      0:37:46.42 0:36:13.47 11:40 41  42.1       76       F 40-44   
2479  6759 Lara Baum                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:39:25.62 0:36:13.51 11:40 48  44.6       84       F 45-49   
2480  5908 Cristina Loughran                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:37:47.18 0:36:14.65 11:40 38  41.4       101      F 35-39   
2481  8228 Callie Simerly                                     F      Abbottstown              PA    US      0:39:51.62 0:36:15.03 11:40 16  42.1       162      F 15-19   
2482  9121 Mark Beaverson                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:37:06.12 0:36:15.21 11:40 57  43.0       78       M 55-59   
2483  8226 Bria Schneider                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:36:29.10 0:36:15.56 11:40 18  40.9       163      F 15-19   
2484  6277 Brina Uhlin                                        F      Lititz                   PA    US      0:38:53.87 0:36:15.66 11:40 16  42.1       164      F 15-19   
2485  4872 S. McCracken                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:39:43.78 0:36:15.76 11:40 8   47.4       59       M 8-10    
2486  4871 Douglas McCracken                                  M      York                     PA    US      0:39:43.77 0:36:16.27 11:40 42  38.3       89       M 40-44   
2487  8362 Jan Snyder                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:40:56.69 0:36:16.34 11:40 50  45.5       45       F 50-54   
2488  7925 Gianna Batty-Harrison                              F      York                     PA    US      0:40:08.43 0:36:16.35 11:40 18  40.9       165      F 15-19   
2489  8876 Yashira Mendoza                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:40:08.44 0:36:16.37 11:41 18  40.9       166      F 15-19   
2490  7453 Yolonda Lee                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:36:51.19 0:36:17.26 11:41 47  44.1       85       F 45-49   
2491  8172 Lori Kurilla                                       F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:40:43.06 0:36:17.46 11:41 44  42.9       77       F 40-44   
2492  8069 Ashley Myers                                       F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:38:34.29 0:36:17.80 11:41 20  40.7       178      F 20-24   
2493  5140 Meghan Mueller                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:37:33.39 0:36:19.60 11:42 47  44.0       86       F 45-49   
2494  6124 Eva Wolfe                                          F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:39:09.29 0:36:20.90 11:42 18  40.8       167      F 15-19   
2495  5491 Mandy Emley                                        F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:38:42.88 0:36:20.97 11:42 43  42.5       78       F 40-44   
2496  5734 Becky Gratalo                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:36:46.14 0:36:21.90 11:42 44  42.9       79       F 40-44   
2497  6123 Barbara Baumann                                    F      Bedminster               NJ    US      0:39:10.01 0:36:22.08 11:42 55  48.0       45       F 55-59   
2498  5738 G. Gratalo                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:36:46.56 0:36:22.36 11:42 7   53.0       8        F 0- 7    
2499  9304 G. Dampsey                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:36:32.63 0:36:22.95 11:43 12  39.7       131      M 11-14   
2500  8068 Theodore Myers                                     M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:38:39.29 0:36:22.98 11:43 57  42.8       79       M 55-59   
2501  6342 Andrew Paxton                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:37:30.14 0:36:23.43 11:43 41  37.9       90       M 40-44   
2502  7183 Shane Lehman                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:36:34.38 0:36:24.19 11:43 39  37.4       115      M 35-39   
2503  6965 Mandy Bentzel                                      F      Dover                    PA    US      0:40:33.22 0:36:25.52 11:43 30  40.5       102      F 30-34   
2504  8783 R. Anderson                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:38:53.05 0:36:25.67 11:43 5   58.8       8        M 0- 7    
2505  8785 Jeremiah Anderson                                  M      York                     PA    US      0:38:54.57 0:36:27.08 11:44 41  37.9       91       M 40-44   
2506  8402 J. Jury                                            F      York                     PA    US      0:41:08.00 0:36:27.17 11:44 12  45.2       108      F 11-14   
2507  5353 Elaina Lanius                                      F      Dover                    PA    US      0:41:01.08 0:36:27.36 11:44 25  40.5       148      F 25-29   
2508  8784 Erin Anderson                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:38:54.48 0:36:27.69 11:44 42  42.1       80       F 40-44   
2509  8874 Chrissy Smith                                      F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:41:16.12 0:36:27.76 11:44 55  47.9       46       F 55-59   
2510  8875 Heather Ostendorff                                 F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:41:16.46 0:36:28.03 11:44 37  41.0       102      F 35-39   
2511  6019 Mary Zelis                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:37:35.23 0:36:28.13 11:44 13  44.2       109      F 11-14   
2512  6966 Derek Smith                                        M      New Oxford               PA    US      0:40:37.89 0:36:29.95 11:45 33  36.0       117      M 30-34   
2513  4687 Jill Dehoff                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:39:30.90 0:36:30.16 11:45 40  41.5       81       F 40-44   
2514  6565 Heather Barr                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:39:29.12 0:36:30.87 11:45 41  41.8       82       F 40-44   
2515  6662 Heather Manahan                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:39:29.44 0:36:30.88 11:45 41  41.8       83       F 40-44   
2516  7380 Lisa Reisinger                                     F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:38:40.23 0:36:31.18 11:45 33  40.5       103      F 30-34   
2517  5412 R. Kane                                            M      York                     PA    US      0:41:10.32 0:36:31.45 11:45 11  40.8       132      M 11-14   
2518  9211 Tom Perry                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:39:20.81 0:36:31.56 11:45 59  43.3       80       M 55-59   
2519  7602 Christy Naugle                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:40:06.87 0:36:31.81 11:45 35  40.7       103      F 35-39   
2520  7933 Aly Magness                                        F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:36:35.60 0:36:32.00 11:46 19  40.4       168      F 15-19   
2521  9210 Donna Perry                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:39:21.44 0:36:32.32 11:46 57  48.9       47       F 55-59   
2522  4549 Sharon Ferg                                        F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:37:03.50 0:36:33.08 11:46 52  46.2       46       F 50-54   
2523  5346 Robert Temple                                      M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:41:04.53 0:36:33.42 11:46 52  41.0       91       M 50-54   
2524  5319 M. Walton                                          F      york                     PA    US      0:40:52.09 0:36:34.51 11:46 9   49.0       34       F 8-10    
2525  7764 Cheyenne Bennese                                   F      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:40:02.29 0:36:35.20 11:47 22  40.4       179      F 20-24   
2526  7762 Jennifer Calliagas                                 F      Glen Mills               PA    US      0:40:03.33 0:36:35.62 11:47 38  41.0       104      F 35-39   
2527  6016 A. Zelis                                           M      YORK                     PA    US      0:37:43.65 0:36:35.73 11:47 10  42.4       60       M 8-10    
2528  7792 Aralene Callahan                                   F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:39:13.51 0:36:36.33 11:47 36  40.7       105      F 35-39   
2529  7793 Frederick Callahan                                 M      Dover                    PA    US      0:39:14.28 0:36:36.67 11:47 69  47.2       12       M 65-69   
2530  4664 Taysia Smiley                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:39:07.20 0:36:36.85 11:47 15  42.4       169      F 15-19   
2531  6162 Jonathan Fuhrman                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:37:33.57 0:36:37.09 11:47 38  36.9       116      M 35-39   
2532  4663 Eriana Smiley                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:39:07.39 0:36:37.28 11:47 18  40.5       170      F 15-19   
2533  7376 Addison BARLEY                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:36:47.55 0:36:37.72 11:47 14  37.4       133      M 11-14   
2534  5803 Dawn Floyd                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:41:33.96 0:36:37.75 11:47 47  43.7       87       F 45-49   
2535  4622 Marybeth Seitz-Brown                               F      Brooklyn                 NY    US      0:41:27.92 0:36:38.35 11:48 26  40.3       149      F 25-29   
2536  4751 Anna Colvin                                        F      Fawn Grove               PA    US      0:40:04.69 0:36:38.51 11:48 31  40.3       104      F 30-34   
2537  5886 Alexander Prego                                    M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:41:15.29 0:36:38.52 11:48 22  35.4       167      M 20-24   
2538  5885 Mark Prego                                         M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:41:16.04 0:36:39.01 11:48 60  43.6       40       M 60-64   
2539  4824 Doug Johnescu                                      M      YorkYork                 PA    US      0:40:49.39 0:36:39.18 11:48 58  42.9       81       M 55-59   
2540  5639 O. Holtzman                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:37:26.14 0:36:39.73 11:48 11  46.1       110      F 11-14   
2541  6484 Christie sommer                                    F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:40:36.33 0:36:39.91 11:48 50  45.0       47       F 50-54   
2542  5642 Abbey Seymore                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:37:26.32 0:36:40.21 11:48 33  40.4       105      F 30-34   
2543  6930 Toni Brothers                                      F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:40:09.15 0:36:40.31 11:48 45  42.9       88       F 45-49   
2544  7412 Deona Houseman                                     F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:40:35.67 0:36:40.98 11:48 13  43.9       111      F 11-14   
2545  5317 Lori Walton                                        F      york                     PA    US      0:40:57.80 0:36:41.00 11:48 53  46.6       48       F 50-54   
2546  8499 Dave Luckenbaugh                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:40:44.24 0:36:41.01 11:48 41  37.6       92       M 40-44   
2547  6888 A. Houghton                                        F      Dover                    PA    US      0:36:56.38 0:36:41.03 11:48 11  46.1       112      F 11-14   
2548  6368 gary schmitz                                       M      duncannon                PA    US      0:40:36.65 0:36:41.62 11:49 51  40.5       92       M 50-54   
2549  6628 Melissa Shaull                                     F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:40:44.69 0:36:42.01 11:49 37  40.8       106      F 35-39   
2550  8754 Eileen McCullough                                  F      Cambridge                MA    US      0:38:31.33 0:36:43.30 11:49 43  42.1       84       F 40-44   
2551  7557 Katy Kerr                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:41:14.55 0:36:43.52 11:49 48  44.0       89       F 45-49   
2552  8528 Mary Furman                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:40:05.96 0:36:43.64 11:49 60  50.5       21       F 60-64   
2553  9056 Ryan Moore                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:39:15.78 0:36:43.98 11:49 13  38.2       134      M 11-14   
2554  6507 Michelle Cardona                                   F      West Hartford            CT    US      0:37:45.60 0:36:43.99 11:49 40  41.3       85       F 40-44   
2555  5711 Jessica Snowden                                    F      Takoma Park              MD    US      0:38:32.08 0:36:44.17 11:49 42  41.8       86       F 40-44   
2556  4798 JOHN WOLFE                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:37:39.12 0:36:44.18 11:49 60  43.5       41       M 60-64   
2557  6720 Kitty Kurz                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:37:22.94 0:36:44.86 11:50 58  49.3       48       F 55-59   
2558  5712 Derrick Snowden                                    M      TAKOMA PARK              MD    US      0:38:32.18 0:36:44.86 11:50 46  39.0       114      M 45-49   
2559  7736 Connor Gillespie                                   M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:39:01.15 0:36:44.94 11:50 14  37.3       135      M 11-14   
2560  4994 R. Brown                                           F      York                     PA    US      0:37:23.65 0:36:45.04 11:50 10  47.3       35       F 8-10    
2561  4827 Jane Brown                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:37:23.83 0:36:45.70 11:50 66  54.4       8        F 65-69   
2562  8794 Kathleen Sheehan                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:41:56.63 0:36:45.84 11:50 61  51.0       22       F 60-64   
2563  7727 Joseph Doll                                        M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:39:02.36 0:36:46.16 11:50 37  36.5       117      M 35-39   
2564  7584 Madeline Armeni                                    F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:40:45.88 0:36:46.70 11:50 20  40.2       180      F 20-24   
2565  8288 Converse Kay                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:39:03.15 0:36:47.12 11:50 54  46.9       49       F 50-54   
2566  5745 Brianna Sheehan                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:41:59.43 0:36:50.58 11:52 32  40.1       106      F 30-34   
2567  8466 Derek Kipple                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:41:35.76 0:36:51.01 11:52 35  36.0       118      M 35-39   
2568  8349 Steven Schirk                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:40:37.11 0:36:51.43 11:52 60  43.3       42       M 60-64   
2569  8470 O. Kipple                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:41:35.75 0:36:51.85 11:52 6   54.6       9        F 0- 7    
2570  8622 Josh Sarpen                                        M      Des Moines               IA    US      0:39:47.08 0:36:53.31 11:52 38  36.6       119      M 35-39   
2571  6651 Amanda Carlos                                      F      Dover                    PA    US      0:38:00.90 0:36:54.17 11:53 30  40.0       107      F 30-34   
2572  5663 Nicolas DeStevens                                  M      York                     PA    US      0:41:24.81 0:36:54.70 11:53 22  35.2       168      M 20-24   
2573  7375 V. Earnest                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:40:45.79 0:36:54.89 11:53 10  47.1       36       F 8-10    
2574  7659 Isaiah Singleton                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:41:06.02 0:36:54.93 11:53 13  38.0       136      M 11-14   
2575  9114 G. Schwalm                                         M      Dover                    PA    US      0:38:45.18 0:36:55.44 11:53 12  39.1       137      M 11-14   
2576  5664 Suzette DeStevens                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:41:23.58 0:36:55.65 11:53 58  49.0       49       F 55-59   
2577  5836 Jayla Galbreath                                    F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:41:03.57 0:36:55.85 11:53 17  40.6       171      F 15-19   
2578  7294 Alexis Brown                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:37:24.70 0:36:56.17 11:53 24  40.0       181      F 20-24   
2579  8595 Clarissa Linde                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:40:29.79 0:36:56.36 11:53 34  40.2       108      F 30-34   
2580  7756 Sharon Blecher                                     F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:37:45.20 0:36:56.89 11:54 55  47.3       50       F 55-59   
2581  4988 McKenzie Horn                                      F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:41:18.38 0:36:57.18 11:54 22  40.0       182      F 20-24   
2582  7994 E. Hartman                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:38:40.08 0:36:57.22 11:54 12  44.6       113      F 11-14   
2583  7993 Samantha Hartman                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:38:40.20 0:36:57.24 11:54 41  41.3       87       F 40-44   
2584  5426 Jonas Reeder                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:39:52.50 0:36:57.30 11:54 18  35.2       214      M 15-19   
2585  7104 Shawn Sheasley                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:38:24.76 0:36:57.68 11:54 50  39.9       93       M 50-54   
2586  7956 Colleen Kottmyer                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:38:39.56 0:36:57.74 11:54 58  49.0       51       F 55-59   
2587  8521 Julia Bradshaw                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:42:27.56 0:36:58.09 11:54 13  43.6       114      F 11-14   
2588  6972 John Zielinski                                     M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:42:43.26 0:36:58.29 11:54 57  42.1       82       M 55-59   
2589  8522 Chris Loser                                        M      Monkton                  MD    US      0:42:28.91 0:36:58.37 11:54 40  37.1       93       M 40-44   
2590  7372 Terry Earnest                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:40:48.50 0:36:58.38 11:54 49  39.6       115      M 45-49   
2591  8523 C. Bradshaw                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:42:28.90 0:36:58.58 11:54 10  47.0       37       F 8-10    
2592  8520 Mary Lawyer                                        F      Monkton                  MD    US      0:42:28.77 0:36:58.66 11:54 36  40.3       107      F 35-39   
2593  7957 Frederick Kottmyer, III                            M      York                     PA    US      0:38:40.92 0:36:59.68 11:54 56  41.8       83       M 55-59   
2594  5967 Kayla Billet                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:40:11.70 0:37:00.10 11:55 38  40.6       108      F 35-39   
2595  5994 Josh Smeltzer                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:39:40.03 0:37:01.15 11:55 34  35.7       118      M 30-34   
2596  5995 M. Smeltzer                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:39:40.06 0:37:01.19 11:55 7   52.1       10       F 0- 7    
2597  8688 Daniel Rice                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:41:47.68 0:37:01.34 11:55 48  39.3       116      M 45-49   
2598  7583 Maya Armeni                                        F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:41:00.58 0:37:01.41 11:55 20  39.9       183      F 20-24   
2599  5040 Mike Blankenstein                                  M      Ambler                   PA    US      0:43:16.43 0:37:01.95 11:55 49  39.5       117      M 45-49   
2600  7334 Kelli Vandergrift                                  F      Pittsburgh               PA    US      0:39:17.57 0:37:02.67 11:55 29  39.9       150      F 25-29   
2601  7749 Dan Beach                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:42:34.06 0:37:03.29 11:56 33  35.4       119      M 30-34   
2602  8773 Robert Bracken                                     M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:42:33.20 0:37:03.58 11:56 52  40.4       94       M 50-54   
2603  8772 Vicky Bracken                                      F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:42:32.35 0:37:03.70 11:56 43  41.7       88       F 40-44   
2604  7234 N. S                                               F      York                     PA    US      0:39:15.27 0:37:04.46 11:56 10  46.9       38       F 8-10    
2605  4767 Jesse Bortner                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:39:02.91 0:37:05.20 11:56 24  35.0       169      M 20-24   
2606  4768 Alyson Sebia                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:39:02.32 0:37:05.52 11:56 28  39.8       151      F 25-29   
2607  4761 Jordan Keller                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:38:02.69 0:37:05.58 11:56 26  35.0       138      M 25-29   
2608  8312 Gayle Lanphier                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:41:27.63 0:37:05.84 11:56 58  48.8       52       F 55-59   
2609  4596 David Ackerley                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:39:17.21 0:37:07.27 11:57 24  35.0       170      M 20-24   
2610  4809 Bob Raucci                                         M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:40:12.19 0:37:08.71 11:57 51  40.0       95       M 50-54   
2611  9314 D. Haas                                            M      York                     PA    US      0:39:51.33 0:37:08.91 11:57 11  40.2       138      M 11-14   
2612  4817 John McNamara                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:41:37.39 0:37:09.05 11:57 52  40.3       96       M 50-54   
2613  6798 jonathan watson                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:41:25.77 0:37:09.54 11:58 41  37.1       94       M 40-44   
2614  6797 L. Watson                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:41:25.58 0:37:10.10 11:58 8   46.2       61       M 8-10    
2615  4819 Robbie McNamara                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:41:36.09 0:37:11.84 11:58 19  34.9       215      M 15-19   
2616  5099 Ave Maria Sally Soledad Menchaca Fernandez Schmidt F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:40:49.90 0:37:13.18 11:59 30  39.7       109      F 30-34   
2617  5366 Lawren Dehoff                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:41:46.99 0:37:13.20 11:59 29  39.7       152      F 25-29   
2618  8531 Mary DePalmer                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:38:06.76 0:37:13.40 11:59 52  45.4       50       F 50-54   
2619  8248 Laura Davis                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:41:43.22 0:37:15.25 11:59 59  49.2       53       F 55-59   
2620  7061 Darren Rogers                                      M      Mountville               PA    US      0:37:42.12 0:37:15.91 12:00 48  39.0       118      M 45-49   
2621  5052 Elizabeth Dolmetsch                                F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:39:22.06 0:37:16.61 12:00 54  46.3       51       F 50-54   
2622  9193 Matthew Leininger                                  M      York                     PA    US      0:38:55.66 0:37:17.42 12:00 58  42.1       84       M 55-59   
2623  5849 Carly Henry                                        F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:39:21.53 0:37:17.63 12:00 25  39.6       153      F 25-29   
2624  5358 Sean Hermanns                                      M      Felton                   PA    US      0:40:32.17 0:37:17.63 12:00 35  35.6       120      M 35-39   
2625  8505 Keri Miller                                        F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:41:04.60 0:37:17.87 12:00 25  39.6       154      F 25-29   
2626  7613 R. Motter                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:38:24.86 0:37:18.00 12:00 10  46.6       39       F 8-10    
2627  5359 M. Hermanns                                        F      Felton                   PA    US      0:40:32.65 0:37:18.16 12:00 9   48.1       40       F 8-10    
2628  5005 Kurt Miller                                        M      Manchester               MD    US      0:39:47.76 0:37:18.17 12:00 56  41.4       85       M 55-59   
2629  7338 Anna Melchiorre                                    F      Wellsville               PA    US      0:40:04.49 0:37:18.45 12:00 31  39.6       110      F 30-34   
2630  7610 Maggie Motter                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:38:26.02 0:37:19.16 12:01 13  43.2       115      F 11-14   
2631  7339 John Bergdoll                                      M      Wellsville               PA    US      0:40:06.46 0:37:20.07 12:01 40  36.7       95       M 40-44   
2632  7947 Kerri Scalea                                       F      Ashburn                  VA    US      0:41:16.28 0:37:20.27 12:01 38  40.2       109      F 35-39   
2633  5610 Stacie Elligson                                    F      Millers                  MD    US      0:39:13.05 0:37:20.35 12:01 18  39.7       172      F 15-19   
2634  8474 Chris Wallen                                       M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:38:41.08 0:37:20.64 12:01 30  34.9       120      M 30-34   
2635  5772 Nikki Dickson                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:38:17.97 0:37:20.99 12:01 32  39.6       111      F 30-34   
2636  6796 Michelle Watson                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:41:38.70 0:37:21.31 12:01 42  41.1       89       F 40-44   
2637  7783 Michelle Willett                                   F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:38:09.06 0:37:22.49 12:02 45  42.1       90       F 45-49   
2638  8340 Isabella Nelson                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:42:28.35 0:37:22.64 12:02 19  39.5       173      F 15-19   
2639  8545 Tye Golden                                         M      Spry                     PA    US      0:42:28.59 0:37:23.11 12:02 19  34.7       216      M 15-19   
2640  8501 Matt Miller                                        M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:41:05.25 0:37:23.78 12:02 30  34.8       121      M 30-34   
2641  7212 Shawn Loughran                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:38:58.89 0:37:26.31 12:03 50  44.1       52       F 50-54   
2642  4996 Susan Hubbel                                       F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:38:11.52 0:37:27.13 12:03 50  44.1       53       F 50-54   
2643  4573 Donna Hartley                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:41:38.52 0:37:27.15 12:03 59  48.9       54       F 55-59   
2644  6217 Mary Murphy                                        F      Abbottstown              PA    US      0:40:34.58 0:37:27.82 12:04 13  43.0       116      F 11-14   
2645  6310 AnnMarie Hamm                                      F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:38:12.01 0:37:28.14 12:04 42  41.0       90       F 40-44   
2646  5345 Michele Temple                                     F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:42:01.41 0:37:31.17 12:05 46  42.2       91       F 45-49   
2647  8395 Brechet Frank                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:41:36.41 0:37:31.21 12:05 18  39.5       174      F 15-19   
2648  6649 Anonymous Participant                              F                                     US      0:38:38.16 0:37:31.47 12:05 54  46.0       54       F 50-54   
2649  7998 Beth Thompson                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:42:50.14 0:37:31.94 12:05 45  41.9       92       F 45-49   
2650  5363 Neil LAIRD                                         M      Phoenixville             PA    US      0:41:42.18 0:37:32.07 12:05 46  38.1       119      M 45-49   
2651  8396 Bryce Reed                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:41:36.90 0:37:32.14 12:05 30  34.7       122      M 30-34   
2652  6768 Stacie Burnside                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:38:34.40 0:37:32.17 12:05 54  46.0       55       F 50-54   
2653  6769 Kim Palmer                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:38:35.17 0:37:32.85 12:05 49  43.5       93       F 45-49   
2654  8805 C. Staley                                          M      Roanoke                  VA    US      0:41:57.88 0:37:32.85 12:05 6   52.4       9        M 0- 7    
2655  7940 Angelina Lanehart                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:39:06.02 0:37:33.02 12:05 43  41.2       91       F 40-44   
2656  7529 Brianna Volz                                       F      Manchester               PA    US      0:40:31.56 0:37:33.71 12:05 31  39.3       112      F 30-34   
2657  8471 Nancy Sausser                                      F      New Cumberland           PA    US      0:38:57.23 0:37:36.56 12:06 61  49.9       23       F 60-64   
2658  8434 H. Werner                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:38:00.04 0:37:38.11 12:07 10  46.2       41       F 8-10    
2659  7227 Anonymous Participant                              F                                     US      0:42:23.54 0:37:38.45 12:07 49  43.4       94       F 45-49   
2660  8472 John Lowder                                        M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:38:58.94 0:37:38.74 12:07 57  41.4       86       M 55-59   
2661  8433 Anonymous Participant                              F                                     US      0:38:01.69 0:37:39.22 12:07 38  39.9       110      F 35-39   
2662  5637 Justin Weiss                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:39:30.75 0:37:39.30 12:07 29  34.5       139      M 25-29   
2663  8021 Ross Gunderson                                     M      Lansdale                 PA    US      0:37:40.81 0:37:40.81 12:08 28  34.5       140      M 25-29   
2664  6896 Maureen Bell                                       F      Denver                   CO    US      0:38:43.46 0:37:42.14 12:08 34  39.3       113      F 30-34   
2665  8020 JordanLaurelle Gunderson                           F      Lansdale                 PA    US      0:37:42.55 0:37:42.55 12:08 28  39.2       155      F 25-29   
2666  6731 Ryan Bentzel                                       M      Dover                    PA    US      0:41:49.81 0:37:42.57 12:08 33  34.8       123      M 30-34   
2667  5070 Joanna Hales                                       F      Conshohocken             PA    US      0:38:44.48 0:37:42.92 12:08 34  39.3       114      F 30-34   
2668  7170 Max Thune                                          M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:40:24.62 0:37:43.49 12:09 14  36.3       139      M 11-14   
2669  8912 Samuel Baublitz                                    M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:40:25.17 0:37:44.53 12:09 17  34.7       217      M 15-19   
2670  7657 E. Finn                                            F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:42:25.35 0:37:45.16 12:09 5   55.8       11       F 0- 7    
2671  8592 Emma Boksan                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:42:37.84 0:37:45.62 12:09 15  41.1       175      F 15-19   
2672  7654 Mark Finn                                          M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:42:23.82 0:37:46.98 12:10 35  35.1       121      M 35-39   
2673  9256 A. Orr                                             F      York                     PA    US      0:42:10.28 0:37:47.05 12:10 10  46.0       42       F 8-10    
2674  9255 Pamela Rainey                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:42:10.67 0:37:48.25 12:10 31  39.1       115      F 30-34   
2675  4689 Madison Summers                                    F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:40:43.01 0:37:48.38 12:10 24  39.1       184      F 20-24   
2676  4690 Chase Summers                                      M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:40:42.42 0:37:48.50 12:10 19  34.3       218      M 15-19   
2677  7844 Candy Cunningham                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:39:09.59 0:37:48.54 12:10 60  49.0       24       F 60-64   
2678  8699 Sarah Bergquist                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:39:47.51 0:37:49.58 12:11 20  39.0       185      F 20-24   
2679  6560 A. Alessandroni                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:38:25.15 0:37:49.81 12:11 11  44.7       117      F 11-14   
2680  4934 L. Adamchak                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:40:47.74 0:37:50.41 12:11 11  44.7       118      F 11-14   
2681  6057 H. Chronister                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:38:57.61 0:37:50.47 12:11 10  41.0       62       M 8-10    
2682  7278 Justin Henry                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:42:37.38 0:37:50.47 12:11 32  34.6       124      M 30-34   
2683  9321 Julianna Price                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:37:50.50 0:37:50.50 12:11 20  39.0       186      F 20-24   
2684  7228 Jody Keller                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:38:17.64 0:37:51.03 12:11 65  52.1       9        F 65-69   
2685  8697 Mike Dudney                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:39:47.80 0:37:51.10 12:11 62  42.9       43       M 60-64   
2686  7279 Lacey Priester                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:42:37.34 0:37:51.30 12:11 29  39.0       156      F 25-29   
2687  8273 Heather Keniston                                   F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:41:17.87 0:37:51.67 12:11 40  40.1       92       F 40-44   
2688  6702 Brenda Wilbur                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:41:43.13 0:37:51.94 12:11 44  41.2       93       F 40-44   
2689  6686 Jason Moore                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:38:56.51 0:37:53.00 12:12 39  35.9       122      M 35-39   
2690  9104 Amy Golob                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:41:05.59 0:37:53.29 12:12 38  39.6       111      F 35-39   
2691  9101 G. Golob                                           F      York                     PA    US      0:41:05.69 0:37:53.36 12:12 6   53.1       12       F 0- 7    
2692  8978 Marc Goodwin                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:39:59.74 0:37:54.48 12:12 49  38.6       120      M 45-49   
2693  7168 Claudia Thune                                      F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:40:35.40 0:37:55.04 12:12 46  41.8       95       F 45-49   
2694  6201 Katherine Jenson                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:40:23.61 0:37:55.51 12:12 56  46.6       55       F 55-59   
2695  9024 Ella Goodwin                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:40:00.38 0:37:55.53 12:12 17  39.6       176      F 15-19   
2696  6559 Kimberly Alessandroni                              F      York                     PA    US      0:38:31.09 0:37:55.75 12:12 45  41.4       96       F 45-49   
2697  7169 Linn Thune                                         F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:40:36.17 0:37:55.79 12:13 17  39.5       177      F 15-19   
2698  7060 Tammy rogers                                       F      Mountville               PA    US      0:38:25.39 0:37:57.57 12:13 52  44.5       56       F 50-54   
2699  6792 Jeremy Fatland                                     M      YORK                     PA    US      0:40:16.94 0:37:57.59 12:13 30  34.3       125      M 30-34   
2700  6793 G. Fatland                                         M      YORK                     PA    US      0:40:17.15 0:37:57.74 12:13 7   48.2       10       M 0- 7    
2701  6667 Alyssa Eichelberger                                F      Dillsburg                PA    US      0:40:46.58 0:37:59.61 12:14 32  38.9       116      F 30-34   
2702  6668 B. Eichelberger                                    M      Dillsburg                PA    US      0:40:47.12 0:37:59.77 12:14 6   51.8       11       M 0- 7    
2703  7997 Linda McCoy                                        F      Bradenton                FL    US      0:42:50.47 0:38:00.06 12:14 71  56.3       3        F 70-99   
2704  4648 amir Tabatabai                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:40:13.14 0:38:01.25 12:14 52  39.4       97       M 50-54   
2705  7846 James Beck                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:38:01.89 0:38:01.89 12:14 37  35.3       123      M 35-39   
2706  5225 Lisa Hall                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:42:26.26 0:38:02.06 12:15 44  41.0       94       F 40-44   
2707  5573 Mike Moskos                                        M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:39:46.08 0:38:03.16 12:15 25  34.1       141      M 25-29   
2708  8157 Jason Noll                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:39:50.76 0:38:05.08 12:15 38  35.5       124      M 35-39   
2709  5730 Wendy Smith                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:42:57.57 0:38:06.97 12:16 56  46.4       56       F 55-59   
2710  6492 Marlene Claborn                                    F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:39:22.65 0:38:07.16 12:16 38  39.4       112      F 35-39   
2711  7747 Jacob Gardner                                      M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:39:30.88 0:38:08.62 12:17 13  36.8       140      M 11-14   
2712  9166 E. Gordon                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:43:05.55 0:38:08.73 12:17 9   47.0       43       F 8-10    
2713  5939 William Horan                                      M      Springfield              VA    US      0:42:59.61 0:38:08.87 12:17 22  34.0       171      M 20-24   
2714  5706 Jonathan Montag                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:43:00.69 0:38:10.86 12:17 28  34.0       142      M 25-29   
2715  7972 J. Williams                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:38:40.97 0:38:10.92 12:17 9   47.0       44       F 8-10    
2716  8945 Paige Keiser                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:38:49.41 0:38:11.06 12:17 20  38.7       187      F 20-24   
2717  7302 Gabby Fowler                                       F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:38:51.62 0:38:11.28 12:17 13  42.2       119      F 11-14   
2718  5707 Robert Montag                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:43:00.68 0:38:11.90 12:18 30  34.1       126      M 30-34   
2719  7973 Natalie Sibol                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:38:42.00 0:38:11.95 12:18 28  38.7       157      F 25-29   
2720  6002 Jason Malehorn                                     M      Dover                    PA    US      0:40:07.79 0:38:13.06 12:18 40  35.9       96       M 40-44   
2721  6036 C. Allen                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:39:29.66 0:38:13.11 12:18 12  37.8       141      M 11-14   
2722  5997 G. Malehorn                                        M      Dover                    PA    US      0:40:06.28 0:38:13.54 12:18 8   45.0       63       M 8-10    
2723  7572 G. Montag                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:43:00.87 0:38:14.46 12:19 2              12       M 0- 7    
2724  6001 Casey Malehorn                                     F      Dover                    PA    US      0:40:09.46 0:38:14.76 12:19 38  39.3       113      F 35-39   
2725  5705 T. Montag                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:43:00.85 0:38:15.35 12:19 3              13       M 0- 7    
2726  5776 Nathan Merovich                                    M      Dover                    PA    US      0:39:29.23 0:38:15.77 12:19 20  33.9       172      M 20-24   
2727  4691 Gretchen Inman                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:41:21.75 0:38:15.88 12:19 47  41.8       97       F 45-49   
2728  5944 Vicki Eisenhour                                    F      Dover                    PA    US      0:42:13.33 0:38:16.37 12:19 57  46.7       57       F 55-59   
2729  6214 J. Murphy                                          M      Abbottstown              PA    US      0:41:24.08 0:38:16.45 12:19 11  39.0       142      M 11-14   
2730  5945 Heather Frigm                                      F      Dover                    PA    US      0:42:13.73 0:38:16.69 12:19 35  38.8       114      F 35-39   
2731  6127 Lea Witmer                                         F      Dover                    PA    US      0:42:13.78 0:38:16.83 12:19 58  47.3       58       F 55-59   
2732  4800 Olivia Huntsberry                                  F      Dover                    PA    US      0:39:30.21 0:38:17.01 12:19 19  38.6       178      F 15-19   
2733  8101 Denise Hunt                                        F      Manchester               PA    US      0:38:24.29 0:38:18.03 12:20 62  49.6       25       F 60-64   
2734  7931 M. DuRand                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:43:15.28 0:38:19.33 12:20 10  45.4       45       F 8-10    
2735  9165 Becky Gordon                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:43:16.38 0:38:19.40 12:20 39  39.4       115      F 35-39   
2736  7347 Madison Nalls                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:38:19.77 0:38:19.77 12:20 18  38.7       179      F 15-19   
2737  7257 Kelly Musser                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:39:52.31 0:38:22.33 12:21 20  38.5       188      F 20-24   
2738  7001 Brian Funkhouser                                   M      Dover                    PA    US      0:43:34.85 0:38:22.85 12:21 60  41.6       44       M 60-64   
2739  6744 Sherry Ward                                        F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:39:53.37 0:38:23.28 12:21 49  42.6       98       F 45-49   
2740  8064 Lynda Dexheimer                                    F      Hoboken                  NJ    US      0:39:47.41 0:38:24.37 12:22 51  43.5       57       F 50-54   
2741  8065 Zoe Higgin                                         F      Hoboken                  NJ    US      0:39:48.25 0:38:25.23 12:22 16  39.7       180      F 15-19   
2742  7590 Katy Jones                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:39:47.63 0:38:25.58 12:22 15  40.4       181      F 15-19   
2743  7460 Ethan Mechling                                     M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:38:25.59 0:38:25.59 12:22 17  34.1       219      M 15-19   
2744  5119 Susan McDonald                                     F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:39:48.44 0:38:25.82 12:22 48  42.1       99       F 45-49   
2745  4730 O. Benson                                          F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:42:19.77 0:38:25.96 12:22 12  42.9       120      F 11-14   
2746  4729 Melinda Saraullo                                   F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:42:20.66 0:38:26.23 12:22 36  38.8       116      F 35-39   
2747  8632 B. Schabdach                                       F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:42:20.33 0:38:26.83 12:22 11  44.0       121      F 11-14   
2748  5482 S. Krout                                           F      York                     PA    US      0:40:54.74 0:38:26.92 12:23 11  44.0       122      F 11-14   
2749  4906 Josh Main                                          M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:39:03.10 0:38:26.93 12:23 18  33.8       220      M 15-19   
2750  5483 Shawn Krout                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:40:55.93 0:38:27.33 12:23 40  35.7       97       M 40-44   
2751  8568 Josh Ridd                                          M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:41:30.31 0:38:29.23 12:23 42  36.1       98       M 40-44   
2752  5258 Michael Livingston                                 M      York                     PA    US      0:42:28.86 0:38:29.37 12:23 17  34.0       221      M 15-19   
2753  4905 Cynde Main                                         F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:39:05.01 0:38:30.31 12:24 49  42.5       100      F 45-49   
2754  5259 Emily Smith                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:42:29.68 0:38:30.73 12:24 16  39.6       182      F 15-19   
2755  7483 Chelle Naugle                                      F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:41:53.44 0:38:30.85 12:24 40  39.4       95       F 40-44   
2756  5268 L. Harry                                           F      York                     PA    US      0:42:55.94 0:38:33.47 12:25 6   52.2       13       F 0- 7    
2757  5775 Elizabeth Bryant                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:43:00.28 0:38:33.76 12:25 18  38.5       183      F 15-19   
2758  5267 Ben Harry                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:42:56.23 0:38:34.55 12:25 36  34.6       125      M 35-39   
2759  6872 Jenna Einsig                                       F      Felton                   PA    US      0:38:54.41 0:38:35.08 12:25 33  38.4       117      F 30-34   
2760  5533 Ryan Day                                           M      YORK                     PA    US      0:43:58.15 0:38:37.38 12:26 18  33.7       222      M 15-19   
2761  5534 Danielle Stough                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:43:58.08 0:38:37.74 12:26 18  38.4       184      F 15-19   
2762  7589 Carly Jackson                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:40:01.38 0:38:38.05 12:26 16  39.5       185      F 15-19   
2763  6873 Mitch Einsig                                       M      Felton                   PA    US      0:38:58.29 0:38:38.45 12:26 29  33.6       143      M 25-29   
2764  4745 Joe Duffy                                          M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:38:55.62 0:38:38.59 12:26 58  40.7       87       M 55-59   
2765  4724 Cordelia Noonan                                    F      Worthington              OH    US      0:39:21.77 0:38:39.97 12:27 16  39.4       186      F 15-19   
2766  5581 Linda Hanson                                       F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:39:13.27 0:38:40.03 12:27 57  46.2       59       F 55-59   
2767  5580 Paul Hanson                                        M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:39:14.05 0:38:40.55 12:27 55  39.6       88       M 55-59   
2768  5520 Tracey Rohrbaugh                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:42:30.15 0:38:41.26 12:27 39  39.0       117      F 35-39   
2769  7267 Adelaide Achterberg                                F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:39:23.23 0:38:41.79 12:27 19  38.2       187      F 15-19   
2770  5628 Cara Achterberg                                    F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:39:24.02 0:38:41.91 12:27 52  43.6       58       F 50-54   
2771  7360 Grayce Amspacher                                   F      Felton                   PA    US      0:40:37.17 0:38:43.70 12:28 18  38.3       188      F 15-19   
2772  5013 John Pribnow                                       M      Washington               DC    US      0:39:47.46 0:38:46.71 12:29 30  33.6       127      M 30-34   
2773  5419 Erick Toscano                                      M      Felton                   PA    US      0:40:08.72 0:38:46.73 12:29 25  33.5       144      M 25-29   
2774  7218 M. Bortner                                         F      Dover                    PA    US      0:38:47.09 0:38:47.09 12:29 8   47.9       46       F 8-10    
2775  5012 Amanda Felty                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:39:47.48 0:38:47.16 12:29 53  44.0       59       F 50-54   
2776  5519 Ann Seelye                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:42:36.05 0:38:47.16 12:29 72  56.0       4        F 70-99   
2777  7344 Chloe Metz                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:39:28.45 0:38:47.36 12:29 14  40.7       123      F 11-14   
2778  7958 Angelina Burkhardt                                 F      York                     PA    US      0:41:00.14 0:38:47.39 12:29 28  38.1       158      F 25-29   
2779  4643 Elijah Brown                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:43:14.88 0:38:47.46 12:29 14  35.3       143      M 11-14   
2780  4642 B. Smith                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:43:15.57 0:38:48.20 12:29 11  38.4       144      M 11-14   
2781  7341 Lacey Monks                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:39:28.98 0:38:48.21 12:29 34  38.2       118      F 30-34   
2782  8096 A. DiVito                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:40:14.32 0:38:49.89 12:30 8   44.3       64       M 8-10    
2783  4734 Kimberly Lumsden                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:43:05.06 0:38:50.96 12:30 37  38.5       118      F 35-39   
2784  8459 Gerald McKim                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:39:28.28 0:38:51.46 12:30 48  37.4       121      M 45-49   
2785  4649 quincy Hill                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:41:02.34 0:38:51.72 12:31 44  36.3       99       M 40-44   
2786  4933 David Adamchak                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:41:55.42 0:38:51.73 12:31 14  35.3       145      M 11-14   
2787  7504 G. Nardelli                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:41:55.23 0:38:51.81 12:31 12  37.1       146      M 11-14   
2788  8771 Brittany Martin                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:39:08.05 0:38:52.61 12:31 26  38.0       159      F 25-29   
2789  9224 Travis Ort                                         M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:38:53.17 0:38:53.17 12:31 32  33.6       128      M 30-34   
2790  6459 L. Baumbach                                        M      Sayville                 NY    US      0:42:12.91 0:38:53.41 12:31 9   41.9       65       M 8-10    
2791  5480 William Miller                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:41:23.84 0:38:54.73 12:31 66  43.2       13       M 65-69   
2792  7709 Abby Hudson                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:39:32.29 0:38:56.01 12:32 23  37.9       189      F 20-24   
2793  6055 Amber Chronister                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:40:03.53 0:38:56.77 12:32 34  38.1       119      F 30-34   
2794  8178 Abby Perry                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:39:44.61 0:38:56.88 12:32 17  38.5       189      F 15-19   
2795  7164 Sarah Plumley                                      F      Morgantown               WV    US      0:40:34.44 0:38:58.28 12:33 23  37.9       190      F 20-24   
2796  6860 Courtney Zimmerman                                 F      York                     PA    US      0:44:11.04 0:38:59.28 12:33 20  37.9       191      F 20-24   
2797  7345 Tagan Lehr                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:40:04.44 0:39:01.50 12:34 22  37.8       192      F 20-24   
2798  5684 Amy Williams                                       F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:39:39.50 0:39:04.42 12:35 43  39.6       96       F 40-44   
2799  6091 Anastasia Smeltzer                                 F      Lewisburg                OH    US      0:41:18.24 0:39:04.82 12:35 47  40.9       101      F 45-49   
2800  8330 Daniel Kachel                                      M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:39:47.74 0:39:05.45 12:35 51  38.0       98       M 50-54   
2801  8331 Tresse Kachel                                      F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:39:47.77 0:39:05.57 12:35 50  42.2       60       F 50-54   
2802  8780 Kyle Hugendubler                                   M      Dillsburg                PA    US      0:39:33.94 0:39:05.76 12:35 19  33.2       223      M 15-19   
2803  7720 Elisabeth St.Onge                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:39:33.55 0:39:05.93 12:35 19  37.8       190      F 15-19   
2804  6455 C. Heilman                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:41:33.16 0:39:06.21 12:35 10  44.5       47       F 8-10    
2805  8078 Matt Pannucci                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:44:17.83 0:39:06.56 12:35 36  34.1       126      M 35-39   
2806  6453 Jim Heilman                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:41:33.73 0:39:06.62 12:35 47  36.9       122      M 45-49   
2807  6093 Abigail Smeltzer                                   F      Lewisburg                OH    US      0:41:18.85 0:39:06.74 12:35 15  39.7       191      F 15-19   
2808  6372 Hunter Barnhardt                                   M      Poughkeepsie             NY    US      0:39:13.25 0:39:07.46 12:36 15  34.4       224      M 15-19   
2809  8077 Sabrina Pannucci                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:44:19.20 0:39:07.62 12:36 33  37.8       120      F 30-34   
2810  8686 L. Barnes                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:41:19.79 0:39:09.38 12:36 10  44.4       48       F 8-10    
2811  7260 Tim Malinky                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:42:06.88 0:39:09.56 12:36 70  44.6       9        M 70-99   
2812  5163 Zoe Wildasin                                       F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:42:36.54 0:39:10.75 12:37 24  37.7       193      F 20-24   
2813  5165 Gavin Black                                        M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:42:36.46 0:39:11.37 12:37 21  33.1       173      M 20-24   
2814  5145 Nate Fenush                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:40:28.55 0:39:13.85 12:38 13  35.8       147      M 11-14   
2815  4587 Sophia Messner                                     F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:40:00.52 0:39:16.53 12:38 21  37.6       194      F 20-24   
2816  4588 Tyler Butcher                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:40:00.98 0:39:17.00 12:39 22  33.1       174      M 20-24   
2817  8705 Jin Erdman                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:41:10.33 0:39:19.42 12:39 30  37.6       121      F 30-34   
2818  5523 Erich Hoffman                                      M      Dover                    PA    US      0:41:53.18 0:39:19.59 12:39 61  40.9       45       M 60-64   
2819  8354 Georgia Panopoulos                                 F      York                     PA    US      0:41:08.46 0:39:19.78 12:40 15  39.5       192      F 15-19   
2820  8726 Paul Marick                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:40:53.74 0:39:19.86 12:40 39  34.6       127      M 35-39   
2821  8593 Z. Boksan                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:44:13.04 0:39:20.63 12:40 11  43.0       124      F 11-14   
2822  8856 Peter Brzostowski                                  M      York                     PA    US      0:44:31.22 0:39:20.96 12:40 58  39.9       89       M 55-59   
2823  6205 Lindsay Moeller                                    F      Virginia Beach           VA    US      0:40:19.76 0:39:21.01 12:40 23  37.5       195      F 20-24   
2824  5490 Kelsey Moeller                                     F      Troy                     MI    US      0:40:20.87 0:39:21.49 12:40 18  37.7       193      F 15-19   
2825  7346 Cole Rohrbaugh                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:40:25.11 0:39:21.64 12:40 21  33.0       175      M 20-24   
2826  9198 Matt Bradley                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:41:05.47 0:39:24.13 12:41 42  35.3       100      M 40-44   
2827  7185 Kurt Straughan                                     M      Hallam                   PA    US      0:43:31.86 0:39:25.28 12:41 57  39.5       90       M 55-59   
2828  4991 Tracy Thomas                                       F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:43:54.36 0:39:25.66 12:41 56  44.9       60       F 55-59   
2829  9199 Makenna Bradley                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:41:05.56 0:39:26.00 12:42 13  40.9       125      F 11-14   
2830  7635 Timothy Bair                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:42:06.86 0:39:26.89 12:42 63  41.5       46       M 60-64   
2831  7190 Christina Bair                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:42:07.59 0:39:27.28 12:42 28  37.4       160      F 25-29   
2832  8000 Y. Thompson                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:44:50.12 0:39:27.42 12:42 11  37.8       148      M 11-14   
2833  8685 Heidi Barnes                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:41:38.62 0:39:27.65 12:42 46  40.2       102      F 45-49   
2834  7191 Marie Bair                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:42:08.00 0:39:27.68 12:42 56  44.8       61       F 55-59   
2835  7443 Heather Neiderer                                   F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:44:08.13 0:39:28.59 12:42 40  38.4       97       F 40-44   
2836  6328 JP Kurish                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:40:41.02 0:39:28.87 12:42 59  40.1       91       M 55-59   
2837  5767 Christopher Johnson                                M      York                     PA    US      0:39:29.23 0:39:29.23 12:43 28  32.9       145      M 25-29   
2838  9049 Kenzington Myers                                   F      Dover                    PA    US      0:42:35.78 0:39:29.75 12:43 13  40.8       126      F 11-14   
2839  5072 Stephanie Zimmerman                                F      Dover                    PA    US      0:42:35.32 0:39:29.89 12:43 37  37.9       119      F 35-39   
2840  8001 Charles Thompson                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:44:52.72 0:39:30.81 12:43 54  38.5       99       M 50-54   
2841  6136 Christine Bankert                                  F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:42:06.06 0:39:34.10 12:44 52  42.7       61       F 50-54   
2842  5495 Jamme Stefko                                       F      Seven VAlleys            PA    US      0:42:07.12 0:39:34.77 12:44 44  39.4       98       F 40-44   
2843  7717 Ryan Hawthorne                                     M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:43:51.21 0:39:35.24 12:45 24  32.8       176      M 20-24   
2844  6773 Joshua Barnes                                      F      Dover                    PA    US      0:41:47.50 0:39:36.00 12:45 47  40.4       103      F 45-49   
2845  5455 I. Dominguez                                       F      Graham                   NC    US      0:41:55.73 0:39:36.63 12:45 3              14       F 0- 7    
2846  6529 Lindsey Steiner                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:41:27.88 0:39:36.93 12:45 30  37.3       122      F 30-34   
2847  5454 Jason Zeigler                                      M      Graham                   NC    US      0:41:56.35 0:39:36.98 12:45 35  33.5       128      M 35-39   
2848  6772 Melinda Barnes                                     F      Dover                    PA    US      0:41:48.55 0:39:37.33 12:45 47  40.4       104      F 45-49   
2849  8106 Robin Schriver                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:43:00.81 0:39:37.72 12:45 50  41.7       62       F 50-54   
2850  8107 Emily Schriver                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:43:01.15 0:39:38.13 12:45 21  37.3       196      F 20-24   
2851  4920 MARIA DE LOS ANGELES RIOS SANTANA                  F      York                     PA    US      0:42:41.07 0:39:40.06 12:46 53  43.1       63       F 50-54   
2852  8300 Terry Donecker                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:40:09.12 0:39:43.75 12:47 72  45.1       10       M 70-99   
2853  8018 Sandy streavig                                     F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:40:34.72 0:39:44.48 12:47 32  37.2       123      F 30-34   
2854  6627 Nathaniel Alter                                    M      LANCASTER                PA    US      0:39:44.53 0:39:44.53 12:48 26  32.7       146      M 25-29   
2855  7716 Ashleigh Pedone                                    F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:44:01.99 0:39:46.27 12:48 24  37.1       197      F 20-24   
2856  7726 Mallori Doll                                       F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:42:01.74 0:39:48.55 12:49 33  37.2       124      F 30-34   
2857  9160 Laura Flinchbaugh                                  F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:40:55.40 0:39:50.66 12:49 47  40.2       105      F 45-49   
2858  9282 T. Duffy                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:44:22.17 0:39:52.19 12:50 11  37.4       149      M 11-14   
2859  9280 Tom Duffy                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:44:22.21 0:39:52.74 12:50 41  34.6       101      M 40-44   
2860  7909 Mark Bellavia                                      M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:42:44.08 0:39:53.31 12:50 58  39.4       92       M 55-59   
2861  7857 Denise Bennett                                     F      Bristow                  VA    US      0:39:54.09 0:39:54.09 12:51 42  38.5       99       F 40-44   
2862  8940 David Lobe                                         M      Westfield                NJ    US      0:43:04.13 0:39:54.96 12:51 43  35.1       102      M 40-44   
2863  5143 Adam Mueller                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:41:08.61 0:39:55.08 12:51 13  35.2       150      M 11-14   
2864  8943 V. Lobe                                            F      Westfield                NJ    US      0:43:04.61 0:39:55.45 12:51 7   48.3       15       F 0- 7    
2865  5164 Colby Wildasin                                     F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:43:22.65 0:39:56.85 12:51 20  37.0       198      F 20-24   
2866  5342 Christina Faillace                                 F      Downingtown              PA    US      0:43:53.10 0:39:58.24 12:52 39  37.7       120      F 35-39   
2867  9081 Greta Whitacre                                     F                                             0:45:26.18 0:39:58.62 12:52 47  40.0       106      F 45-49   
2868  5162 Daniel Wildasin                                    M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:43:23.26 0:39:58.82 12:52 61  40.3       47       M 60-64   
2869  7192 Marycatherine Fuller                               F      York                     PA    US      0:41:55.30 0:39:59.12 12:52 49  40.9       107      F 45-49   
2870  8156 Reese Fronczak                                     F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:44:24.49 0:39:59.40 12:52 15  38.8       194      F 15-19   
2871  4759 Bernadette Bream                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:40:55.94 0:39:59.67 12:52 59  45.8       62       F 55-59   
2872  5083 Anonymous Participant                              F                                     US      0:43:43.18 0:39:59.72 12:52 59  45.8       63       F 55-59   
2873  9207 Matt Stein                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:41:55.69 0:39:59.86 12:52 48  36.3       123      M 45-49   
2874  4758 Mark Keller                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:40:56.54 0:40:00.26 12:53 55  38.3       93       M 55-59   
2875  7193 Maggie Miller                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:41:55.97 0:40:00.38 12:53 16  38.1       195      F 15-19   
2876  9080 Michele Thomas                                     F                                             0:45:27.79 0:40:00.69 12:53 50  41.3       64       F 50-54   
2877  8995 Matthew Edel                                       M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:43:41.24 0:40:02.31 12:53 33  32.8       129      M 30-34   
2878  6948 Elizabeth Sentz                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:44:25.39 0:40:02.93 12:53 37  37.4       121      F 35-39   
2879  6343 Stephanie Anderson                                 F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:44:25.78 0:40:03.29 12:54 36  37.2       122      F 35-39   
2880  6011 Ella Scott                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:44:54.81 0:40:03.44 12:54 14  39.4       127      F 11-14   
2881  6294 Brad Harner                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:42:03.44 0:40:04.92 12:54 60  39.8       48       M 60-64   
2882  6240 Cory Moore                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:42:25.54 0:40:05.09 12:54 38  33.7       129      M 35-39   
2883  4997 Jim Frigm                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:43:41.21 0:40:05.11 12:54 68  42.7       14       M 65-69   
2884  6245 C. Dwayer                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:42:26.42 0:40:05.68 12:54 9   40.6       66       M 8-10    
2885  8367 Judith Berger                                      F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:44:29.19 0:40:06.17 12:54 68  51.2       10       F 65-69   
2886  6293 Janet Harner                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:42:04.39 0:40:06.64 12:55 60  46.2       26       F 60-64   
2887  6704 E. Wilbur                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:43:58.25 0:40:06.73 12:55 12  41.1       128      F 11-14   
2888  5914 Arianna McClane                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:42:47.54 0:40:07.40 12:55 27  36.8       161      F 25-29   
2889  5915 Andy Garber                                        M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:42:48.00 0:40:07.87 12:55 25  32.4       147      M 25-29   
2890  4654 Dina Leight                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:45:04.97 0:40:08.21 12:55 52  42.1       65       F 50-54   
2891  6010 Daniel Scott                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:44:59.42 0:40:08.23 12:55 44  35.1       103      M 40-44   
2892  8539 Lori Wiltshire                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:43:58.06 0:40:10.78 12:56 57  44.5       64       F 55-59   
2893  9066 Troy Boose                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:40:11.94 0:40:11.94 12:56 19  32.3       225      M 15-19   
2894  8793 Duke Sheehan                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:45:21.69 0:40:13.44 12:57 62  40.4       49       M 60-64   
2895  4739 Todd Witte                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:42:22.46 0:40:13.97 12:57 57  38.7       94       M 55-59   
2896  4736 Karen Witte                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:42:23.27 0:40:14.74 12:57 52  42.0       66       F 50-54   
2897  6243 John Dwayer                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:42:36.49 0:40:15.00 12:57 32  32.5       130      M 30-34   
2898  8182 Jim Partridge                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:41:35.01 0:40:16.46 12:58 52  37.2       100      M 50-54   
2899  7672 Olivia Ebel                                        F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:41:33.24 0:40:16.50 12:58 14  39.2       129      F 11-14   
2900  5813 Val Cravens                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:43:09.00 0:40:16.80 12:58 49  40.6       108      F 45-49   
2901  5424 Danielle Gearhart-Mathie                           F      York                     PA    US      0:43:12.61 0:40:17.09 12:58 49  40.6       109      F 45-49   
2902  4942 Michelle Peeling                                   F      Rehoboth Beach           DE    US      0:42:28.38 0:40:17.32 12:58 57  44.4       65       F 55-59   
2903  5427 Deb Wildasin                                       F      New Oxford               PA    US      0:43:12.82 0:40:17.41 12:58 45  39.0       110      F 45-49   
2904  5816 Dominique Scott                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:43:10.72 0:40:18.60 12:58 33  36.7       125      F 30-34   
2905  7670 Lenny Ebel                                         M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:41:36.53 0:40:19.03 12:59 44  35.0       104      M 40-44   
2906  7666 L. Fimiani                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:41:24.03 0:40:19.91 12:59 12  35.8       151      M 11-14   
2907  7464 Kris Stremmel                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:42:09.65 0:40:20.03 12:59 50  40.9       67       F 50-54   
2908  4861 Julie Shaffer                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:41:26.49 0:40:20.77 12:59 53  42.3       68       F 50-54   
2909  6863 Paul Hubley                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:45:33.74 0:40:21.76 12:59 60  39.6       50       M 60-64   
2910  6747 Michael Patashna                                   M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:45:13.42 0:40:23.43 13:00 76  47.2       11       M 70-99   
2911  6862 Rebecca Henry                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:45:36.53 0:40:24.06 13:00 39  37.3       123      F 35-39   
2912  4932 Susanne Adamchak                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:43:27.31 0:40:24.42 13:00 47  39.6       111      F 45-49   
2913  6330 Kathryn Hunger-Sanders                             F      York                     PA    US      0:41:11.67 0:40:26.24 13:01 63  47.6       27       F 60-64   
2914  6307 Melissa Sebright                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:42:47.88 0:40:28.03 13:02 46  39.2       112      F 45-49   
2915  7830 Neil Brown                                         M      Langhorne                PA    US      0:40:30.93 0:40:30.93 13:02 50  36.4       101      M 50-54   
2916  9242 Shawn Strothman                                    M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:42:20.20 0:40:31.14 13:03 42  34.3       105      M 40-44   
2917  6008 Megan Burke                                        F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:43:47.09 0:40:31.25 13:03 31  36.4       126      F 30-34   
2918  9243 C. Strothman                                       M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:42:21.66 0:40:31.84 13:03 10  38.3       67       M 8-10    
2919  7027 R. Nelson                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:45:02.27 0:40:33.74 13:03 10  38.3       68       M 8-10    
2920  4501 Randy Montag                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:45:27.06 0:40:37.47 13:05 56  38.0       95       M 55-59   
2921  6730 Danielle Bentzel                                   F      Dover                    PA    US      0:40:37.82 0:40:37.82 13:05 33  36.4       127      F 30-34   
2922  5935 Tiffany Schrom                                     F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:45:01.22 0:40:40.30 13:05 53  42.0       69       F 50-54   
2923  5571 Grace Kocman                                       F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:42:23.59 0:40:41.13 13:06 21  36.3       199      F 20-24   
2924  7930 Tessa DuRand                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:41:14.00 0:40:41.14 13:06 13  39.6       130      F 11-14   
2925  9096 Linda Dubois                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:42:23.39 0:40:41.21 13:06 48  39.7       113      F 45-49   
2926  8218 Bob Ketenheim                                      M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:45:12.39 0:40:42.45 13:06 69  42.5       15       M 65-69   
2927  5196 Stephanie Kling                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:45:38.40 0:40:43.31 13:06 55  42.9       66       F 55-59   
2928  5600 Katie Miller                                       F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:42:35.81 0:40:44.34 13:07 39  37.0       124      F 35-39   
2929  6674 Amelia Vogel                                       F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:42:44.94 0:40:45.04 13:07 28  36.2       162      F 25-29   
2930  5846 Alexis Rostad                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:41:03.33 0:40:45.67 13:07 20  36.2       200      F 20-24   
2931  5352 Debbie Foster                                      F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:45:00.84 0:40:46.63 13:07 36  36.5       125      F 35-39   
2932  6457 Eric Baumbach                                      M      Sayville                 NY    US      0:44:07.17 0:40:46.83 13:08 46  35.1       124      M 45-49   
2933  5845 Elizabeth Rostad                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:41:03.43 0:40:46.98 13:08 22  36.2       201      F 20-24   
2934  6244 K. Dwayer                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:43:05.88 0:40:47.82 13:08 11  41.4       131      F 11-14   
2935  6546 Tammy Grove                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:42:10.19 0:40:47.85 13:08 57  43.8       67       F 55-59   
2936  6242 Jamie Goulden                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:43:08.94 0:40:51.05 13:09 30  36.1       128      F 30-34   
2937  4855 pat callahan                                       M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:45:06.79 0:40:51.19 13:09 69  42.3       16       M 65-69   
2938  6009 Jessica Scott                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:45:42.82 0:40:51.87 13:09 37  36.6       126      F 35-39   
2939  5900 Eve Gardner                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:45:10.68 0:40:53.78 13:10 58  44.3       68       F 55-59   
2940  7298 Lori Hoff                                          F      Codorus                  PA    US      0:45:07.87 0:40:56.83 13:11 60  45.3       28       F 60-64   
2941  7297 Bill Hoff                                          M      Codorus                  PA    US      0:45:09.40 0:40:57.21 13:11 72  43.7       12       M 70-99   
2942  7194 Valerie Dixon                                      F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:44:13.07 0:40:57.23 13:11 43  37.8       100      F 40-44   
2943  7196 H. Dixon                                           F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:44:12.27 0:40:57.37 13:11 9   43.8       49       F 8-10    
2944  8777 Janet Weachter                                     F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:44:35.09 0:40:58.53 13:11 51  40.8       70       F 50-54   
2945  5817 Tammy Shultz                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:41:54.77 0:40:58.75 13:11 48  39.5       114      F 45-49   
2946  6215 Anonymous Participant                              F                                     US      0:44:05.11 0:40:59.82 13:12 50  40.3       71       F 50-54   
2947  7269 G. Harvey                                          M      Harrisburg               PA    US      0:42:49.61 0:41:00.38 13:12 12  35.2       152      M 11-14   
2948  6910 Chase Fasnacht                                     M      Mount Joy                PA    US      0:43:23.29 0:41:02.81 13:13 16  32.3       226      M 15-19   
2949  6946 J. Bear                                            F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:44:00.82 0:41:04.71 13:13 8   45.2       50       F 8-10    
2950  6945 BRITTANY Bear                                      F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:44:01.28 0:41:05.50 13:14 26  35.9       163      F 25-29   
2951  5751 A. Nixon                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:41:45.01 0:41:06.05 13:14 7   44.5       14       M 0- 7    
2952  6891 L. Houghton                                        M      Dover                    PA    US      0:41:23.57 0:41:06.22 13:14 7   44.5       15       M 0- 7    
2953  9267 Jeff Mentzer                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:41:06.52 0:41:06.52 13:14 48  35.4       125      M 45-49   
2954  5750 Casey Nixon                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:41:44.71 0:41:06.52 13:14 27  35.9       164      F 25-29   
2955  6890 L. Houghton                                        F      Dover                    PA    US      0:41:23.45 0:41:06.78 13:14 7   46.9       16       F 0- 7    
2956  5095 J. Sibol                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:43:41.46 0:41:07.51 13:14 8   41.8       69       M 8-10    
2957  6887 Jennifer Houghton                                  F      Dover                    PA    US      0:41:25.50 0:41:08.01 13:14 38  36.5       127      F 35-39   
2958  5936 Sean McDonough                                     M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:45:30.09 0:41:08.60 13:15 13  34.1       153      M 11-14   
2959  8671 Heather Haily                                      F      Dover                    PA    US      0:45:42.27 0:41:09.72 13:15 43  37.6       101      F 40-44   
2960  5094 S. Sibol                                           F      York                     PA    US      0:43:43.72 0:41:10.21 13:15 10  42.2       51       F 8-10    
2961  9164 Madison Sivel                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:44:55.57 0:41:11.23 13:15 22  35.9       202      F 20-24   
2962  6613 Shane Campbell                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:44:55.83 0:41:11.83 13:16 24  31.5       177      M 20-24   
2963  4641 Erin Smith                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:45:40.96 0:41:11.89 13:16 35  36.1       128      F 35-39   
2964  5093 Kelly Sibol                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:43:46.29 0:41:12.77 13:16 36  36.2       129      F 35-39   
2965  5092 Vince Sibol                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:43:48.66 0:41:12.84 13:16 36  32.4       130      M 35-39   
2966  6644 Katie Thomas                                       F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:43:46.51 0:41:13.91 13:16 26  35.8       165      F 25-29   
2967  5219 Jeremy Peluso                                      M      Whippany                 NJ    US      0:41:31.50 0:41:13.92 13:16 15  32.6       227      M 15-19   
2968  5096 J. Sibol                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:43:49.16 0:41:14.71 13:17 4              16       M 0- 7    
2969  6808 Jeffrey Grove                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:44:20.69 0:41:15.91 13:17 58  38.1       96       M 55-59   
2970  5227 Penny Keator                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:41:18.03 0:41:18.03 13:18 49  39.6       115      F 45-49   
2971  8222 Lizzie King                                        F      Marietta                 PA    US      0:43:13.44 0:41:18.99 13:18 22  35.7       203      F 20-24   
2972  5869 Emma Howell                                        F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:46:15.27 0:41:19.19 13:18 17  36.3       196      F 15-19   
2973  5349 LilyAnn Yoakum                                     F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:45:55.34 0:41:20.62 13:18 20  35.7       204      F 20-24   
2974  5216 Frank Peluso                                       M      Whippany                 NJ    US      0:41:40.24 0:41:22.32 13:19 49  35.4       126      M 45-49   
2975  5348 Laura Ruhling                                      F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:45:57.37 0:41:23.45 13:19 46  38.3       116      F 45-49   
2976  5010 Emily Trantham                                     F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:44:13.61 0:41:24.95 13:20 24  35.7       205      F 20-24   
2977  5011 Diane Gabriel                                      F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:44:13.39 0:41:25.20 13:20 51  40.3       72       F 50-54   
2978  4640 Steven Heist                                       M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:43:10.54 0:41:25.99 13:20 31  31.5       131      M 30-34   
2979  4639 Alicia Heist                                       F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:43:10.87 0:41:26.78 13:20 34  35.8       129      F 30-34   
2980  8415 Abbie Horan                                        F      Spotsy                   VA    US      0:46:23.19 0:41:27.02 13:20 16  36.8       197      F 15-19   
2981  6035 A. Allen                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:42:43.88 0:41:27.33 13:21 9   39.3       70       M 8-10    
2982  7315 Victoria Moser                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:43:56.85 0:41:27.65 13:21 37  36.1       130      F 35-39   
2983  8414 Taylor Horan                                       F      Spotsy                   VA    US      0:46:24.44 0:41:28.29 13:21 14  38.1       132      F 11-14   
2984  7316 J. Moser                                           F      York                     PA    US      0:43:58.19 0:41:28.34 13:21 12  39.7       133      F 11-14   
2985  8310 Taylor Gentzler                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:43:00.00 0:41:28.95 13:21 21  35.6       206      F 20-24   
2986  6037 M. Allen                                           F      York                     PA    US      0:42:45.02 0:41:29.18 13:21 8   44.8       52       F 8-10    
2987  6067 Faye Hawn                                          F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:45:13.87 0:41:29.31 13:21 64  47.0       29       F 60-64   
2988  6034 Russell Allen                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:42:45.66 0:41:29.34 13:21 41  33.3       106      M 40-44   
2989  8308 Travis Gentzler                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:42:59.47 0:41:29.56 13:21 46  34.5       127      M 45-49   
2990  5688 Julia Garcia                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:44:02.20 0:41:30.09 13:21 51  40.2       73       F 50-54   
2991  4940 Teresa Baldwin                                     F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:41:38.22 0:41:30.40 13:22 25  35.6       166      F 25-29   
2992  6497 E. Feil                                            F      York                     PA    US      0:44:50.84 0:41:31.33 13:22 11  40.7       134      F 11-14   
2993  5855 Scott Myers                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:42:38.40 0:41:32.18 13:22 46  34.5       128      M 45-49   
2994  8877 Jesus Pena                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:42:20.93 0:41:36.11 13:23 35  31.9       131      M 35-39   
2995  8878 Z. Duncan                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:42:20.83 0:41:36.57 13:24 11  35.8       154      M 11-14   
2996  5856 Marisa Myers                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:42:43.34 0:41:37.19 13:24 44  37.4       102      F 40-44   
2997  5925 J. Herrington                                      M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:43:15.89 0:41:39.16 13:24 10  37.3       71       M 8-10    
2998  6664 S. Aulthouse                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:42:21.18 0:41:40.69 13:25 12  39.5       135      F 11-14   
2999  8787 Laurin Gross                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:43:23.55 0:41:40.90 13:25 32  35.5       130      F 30-34   
3000  6665 Sean Aulthouse                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:42:21.21 0:41:41.00 13:25 42  33.3       107      M 40-44   
3001  7141 D. Delaveris                                       M      Dublin                   OH    US      0:45:44.46 0:41:41.51 13:25 6   47.2       17       M 0- 7    
3002  5301 Russell Coppage                                    M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:44:56.01 0:41:42.14 13:25 37  32.2       132      M 35-39   
3003  8227 Richelle Simerly                                   F      Abbottstown              PA    US      0:45:20.56 0:41:44.29 13:26 43  37.1       103      F 40-44   
3004  5303 L. Coppage                                         M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:44:58.12 0:41:44.61 13:26 9   39.0       72       M 8-10    
3005  6528 Solita Day                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:45:53.93 0:41:45.85 13:27 49  39.1       117      F 45-49   
3006  5835 JoHannah Galbreath                                 F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:45:55.62 0:41:46.63 13:27 40  36.3       104      F 40-44   
3007  7089 Samuel Sweigart                                    M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:45:04.37 0:41:46.84 13:27 17  31.4       228      M 15-19   
3008  6799 Shirley Lane                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:44:36.84 0:41:47.21 13:27 52  40.4       74       F 50-54   
3009  9072 Daniel Laux                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:47:57.96 0:41:47.28 13:27 55  36.7       97       M 55-59   
3010  6346 Joyce Heintzelman                                  F      Dillsburg                PA    US      0:44:38.00 0:41:47.84 13:27 57  42.8       69       F 55-59   
3011  7072 Lisa Manges                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:42:37.19 0:41:49.23 13:28 52  40.4       75       F 50-54   
3012  7074 Rebecca Manges                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:42:37.54 0:41:50.04 13:28 25  35.3       167      F 25-29   
3013  6324 David Flannelly                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:43:27.93 0:41:51.24 13:28 31  31.2       132      M 30-34   
3014  8455 Benjamin Eyler                                     M      Yoe                      PA    US      0:44:14.53 0:41:51.54 13:28 16  31.7       229      M 15-19   
3015  6325 Chantal Koechli                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:43:28.67 0:41:51.90 13:29 30  35.3       131      F 30-34   
3016  8453 V. Luckenbaugh                                     F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:44:13.55 0:41:52.06 13:29 12  39.4       136      F 11-14   
3017  8452 Jennifer Luckenbaugh                               F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:44:13.60 0:41:52.13 13:29 47  38.2       118      F 45-49   
3018  5028 Alan McCormick                                     M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:44:10.58 0:41:56.22 13:30 27  31.0       148      M 25-29   
3019  7140 S. Delaveris                                       M      Dublin                   OH    US      0:45:58.96 0:41:56.48 13:30 9   38.8       73       M 8-10    
3020  5029 Amy Myers                                          F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:44:10.32 0:41:56.80 13:30 27  35.2       168      F 25-29   
3021  8023 Sabrina Ingram                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:46:31.84 0:41:56.96 13:30 47  38.1       119      F 45-49   
3022  6708 Jesse Lutz                                         M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:46:41.82 0:41:57.08 13:30 32  31.2       133      M 30-34   
3023  6707 Jessica Lutz                                       F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:46:42.46 0:41:57.28 13:30 28  35.2       169      F 25-29   
3024  6371 April Marie                                        F      Poughkeepsie             NY    US      0:44:01.57 0:41:57.59 13:30 47  38.1       120      F 45-49   
3025  9151 Anonymous Participant                              F                                     US      0:44:14.57 0:41:57.67 13:30 63  45.9       30       F 60-64   
3026  8879 Katie Sechrist                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:43:48.65 0:41:58.65 13:31 42  36.6       105      F 40-44   
3027  7138 Lee Delaveris                                      M      Dublin                   OH    US      0:46:02.22 0:42:00.05 13:31 36  31.7       133      M 35-39   
3028  8436 Michael Haun                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:45:49.63 0:42:00.55 13:31 35  31.6       134      M 35-39   
3029  8438 E. Haun                                            M      York                     PA    US      0:45:50.24 0:42:01.12 13:31 4              18       M 0- 7    
3030  8606 M. Lunsford                                        M      Dover                    PA    US      0:44:12.06 0:42:02.69 13:32 8   40.9       74       M 8-10    
3031  8525 Daniel Kelbaugh                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:45:07.33 0:42:02.69 13:32 54  36.2       102      M 50-54   
3032  8081 Paul Hoffman                                       M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:45:27.68 0:42:02.80 13:32 53  35.9       103      M 50-54   
3033  6174 Kurt Robbins                                       M      Dover                    PA    US      0:44:51.03 0:42:03.02 13:32 13  33.4       155      M 11-14   
3034  8607 Brandy Lunsford                                    F      Dover                    PA    US      0:44:12.87 0:42:03.04 13:32 44  37.1       106      F 40-44   
3035  8524 Allison Kelbaugh                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:45:07.91 0:42:03.39 13:32 47  38.0       121      F 45-49   
3036  6177 Nathaniel Wilker                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:45:25.62 0:42:05.58 13:33 50  35.0       104      M 50-54   
3037  5806 Hedy Vincent                                       F      Tomah                    WI    US      0:46:14.53 0:42:05.77 13:33 42  36.5       107      F 40-44   
3038  7403 F. Mackison                                        M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:45:04.40 0:42:05.88 13:33 6   46.8       19       M 0- 7    
3039  7400 Dana Mackison                                      F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:45:05.26 0:42:05.92 13:33 39  35.8       131      F 35-39   
3040  5920 Emma Troutman                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:43:16.31 0:42:09.97 13:34 15  36.8       198      F 15-19   
3041  8307 Rose Arbittier                                     F      Princeton                NJ    US      0:45:58.24 0:42:10.68 13:35 20  35.0       207      F 20-24   
3042  8665 Zoe Caplan                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:45:57.98 0:42:11.09 13:35 15  36.8       199      F 15-19   
3043  7561 Marissa Ressler                                    F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:47:02.53 0:42:12.58 13:35 21  35.0       208      F 20-24   
3044  8302 Bonnie Arbittier                                   F      San Antonio              TX    US      0:46:00.17 0:42:12.74 13:35 26  35.0       170      F 25-29   
3045  6154 Steven Sparks                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:44:08.12 0:42:14.89 13:36 45  33.7       129      M 45-49   
3046  8683 Kevin Latone                                       M      Severna Park             MD    US      0:43:42.13 0:42:15.19 13:36 38  32.0       135      M 35-39   
3047  9301 John Smith                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:47:25.05 0:42:15.56 13:36 59  37.5       98       M 55-59   
3048  9168 B. Latone                                          F      Severna Park             MD    US      0:43:42.45 0:42:16.66 13:36 8   43.9       53       F 8-10    
3049  7379 Pamela Stover                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:45:24.77 0:42:17.98 13:37 52  39.9       76       F 50-54   
3050  6096 Debbie Ruth                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:45:24.79 0:42:18.27 13:37 49  38.6       122      F 45-49   
3051  5308 Angelica Young                                     F      york                     PA    US      0:45:06.36 0:42:18.35 13:37 27  34.9       171      F 25-29   
3052  6173 Melissa Robbins                                    F      Dover                    PA    US      0:45:06.74 0:42:18.46 13:37 48  38.2       123      F 45-49   
3053  7688 Bruce Glosenger                                    M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:45:31.62 0:42:21.50 13:38 60  37.7       51       M 60-64   
3054  8265 E. Jackson                                         F      Manchester               PA    US      0:45:31.96 0:42:21.61 13:38 12  38.9       137      F 11-14   
3055  6029 Madeline McFee                                     F      Hickory Corners          MI    US      0:44:09.66 0:42:25.17 13:39 25  34.8       172      F 25-29   
3056  6028 Katherine McFee                                    F      Hickory Corners          MI    US      0:44:09.75 0:42:25.25 13:39 15  36.6       200      F 15-19   
3057  7120 Richard Wagman                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:43:17.06 0:42:29.34 13:41 58  37.0       99       M 55-59   
3058  6588 Marlon Gitten                                      M      Edgewood                 MD    US      0:42:38.45 0:42:29.91 13:41 13  33.0       156      M 11-14   
3059  8962 Joann Passariello                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:47:22.35 0:42:32.29 13:42 46  37.3       124      F 45-49   
3060  7435 Mitchell Graham                                    M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:43:55.75 0:42:32.58 13:42 18  30.6       230      M 15-19   
3061  9316 Luertia Sherta                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:47:23.07 0:42:32.59 13:42 44  36.6       108      F 40-44   
3062  7088 Philip Sweigart                                    M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:45:53.77 0:42:33.04 13:42 52  35.2       105      M 50-54   
3063  6042 Jodi Barshinger                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:48:07.05 0:42:35.84 13:43 47  37.6       125      F 45-49   
3064  6041 Brian Barshinger                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:48:08.01 0:42:37.27 13:43 51  34.9       106      M 50-54   
3065  5561 Jennifer Sears                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:46:08.35 0:42:39.11 13:44 74  52.4       5        F 70-99   
3066  7105 Carol Brown                                        F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:44:11.24 0:42:41.42 13:44 48  37.9       126      F 45-49   
3067  8437 Katherine Haun                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:46:38.73 0:42:42.34 13:45 34  34.7       132      F 30-34   
3068  8439 R. Haun                                            F      York                     PA    US      0:46:38.74 0:42:42.68 13:45 3              17       F 0- 7    
3069  7015 G. May                                             M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:46:48.68 0:42:43.52 13:45 10  36.4       75       M 8-10    
3070  8684 Elisabeth Latone                                   F      Severna Park             MD    US      0:44:11.29 0:42:44.39 13:45 38  35.1       132      F 35-39   
3071  8366 Harold Berger                                      M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:47:10.96 0:42:46.48 13:46 59  37.0       100      M 55-59   
3072  7013 Jennifer May                                       F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:46:52.87 0:42:47.71 13:46 40  35.4       109      F 40-44   
3073  6576 Sophia Stropparo                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:48:06.86 0:42:47.96 13:47 13  37.7       138      F 11-14   
3074  8328 brody strausbaugh                                  M      Glenville                PA    US      0:43:57.79 0:42:49.20 13:47 21  30.3       178      M 20-24   
3075  8329 colleen miriello                                   F      East Berlin              PA    US      0:43:57.79 0:42:49.78 13:47 20  34.5       209      F 20-24   
3076  4830 Linda Bahn                                         F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:45:19.67 0:42:52.12 13:48 57  41.7       70       F 55-59   
3077  6226 Christopher Mann                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:46:52.26 0:42:52.42 13:48 28  30.3       149      M 25-29   
3078  9249 Reachel Beck                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:47:52.26 0:42:53.21 13:48 13  37.6       139      F 11-14   
3079  6227 A. Mann                                            F      York                     PA    US      0:46:53.55 0:42:53.45 13:48 8   43.3       54       F 8-10    
3080  8177 Casey Perry                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:43:41.17 0:42:53.76 13:48 13  37.6       140      F 11-14   
3081  8176 Jake Perry                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:43:41.02 0:42:54.17 13:49 40  32.0       108      M 40-44   
3082  9250 Reese Beck                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:47:52.81 0:42:56.69 13:49 13  37.5       141      F 11-14   
3083  7434 Wesley Graham                                      M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:44:19.63 0:42:57.17 13:50 48  33.8       130      M 45-49   
3084  6404 Emma Summers                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:45:10.07 0:43:01.41 13:51 19  34.3       201      F 15-19   
3085  6405 Dillon Hippensteel                                 M      York                     PA    US      0:45:09.38 0:43:01.60 13:51 20  30.2       179      M 20-24   
3086  6964 Nicholas Spanakis                                  M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:43:52.70 0:43:04.90 13:52 18  30.2       231      M 15-19   
3087  4683 Vance Eppley                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:49:09.02 0:43:05.07 13:52 51  34.5       107      M 50-54   
3088  7406 James Moore                                        M      Felton                   PA    US      0:43:22.97 0:43:05.19 13:52 52  34.8       108      M 50-54   
3089  5499 Brandy Criswell                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:48:17.04 0:43:05.80 13:52 34  34.4       133      F 30-34   
3090  8266 D. Jackson                                         M      Manchester               PA    US      0:45:56.66 0:43:05.88 13:52 11  34.6       157      M 11-14   
3091  6104 Madison Snyder                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:43:54.15 0:43:05.90 13:52 17  34.8       202      F 15-19   
3092  8775 Bailey Weachter                                    F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:46:40.91 0:43:05.97 13:52 13  37.4       142      F 11-14   
3093  5502 C. Criswell                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:48:17.27 0:43:06.99 13:53 9   41.6       55       F 8-10    
3094  8007 Alyssa Fritz                                       F      Baton Rouge              LA    US      0:46:19.97 0:43:08.80 13:53 30  34.2       134      F 30-34   
3095  4685 Jennifer Eppley                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:49:14.06 0:43:09.22 13:53 51  38.7       77       F 50-54   
3096  6170 James Keiderling                                   M      Dover                    PA    US      0:44:48.55 0:43:10.04 13:54 57  36.1       101      M 55-59   
3097  6169 Susan Keiderling                                   F      Dover                    PA    US      0:44:48.38 0:43:10.08 13:54 55  40.5       71       F 55-59   
3098  8779 Tammy Leister                                      F      Dillsburg                PA    US      0:43:37.81 0:43:10.73 13:54 48  37.4       127      F 45-49   
3099  8781 N. Leister                                         F      Dillsburg                PA    US      0:43:38.51 0:43:11.37 13:54 9   41.5       56       F 8-10    
3100  8006 Lasey Thompson                                     F      Baton Rouge              LA    US      0:46:22.94 0:43:11.77 13:54 34  34.3       135      F 30-34   
3101  5728 Leanne Bahn                                        F      Abbottstown              PA    US      0:49:27.69 0:43:13.16 13:55 21  34.2       210      F 20-24   
3102  6574 Chuck Kinney                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:48:44.39 0:43:14.26 13:55 59  36.6       102      M 55-59   
3103  6572 Bobby Wisner                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:48:44.14 0:43:15.17 13:55 32  30.2       134      M 30-34   
3104  7893 Elsie Smith                                        F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:44:46.10 0:43:15.74 13:55 17  34.7       203      F 15-19   
3105  4766 M. Elfner                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:43:45.95 0:43:16.05 13:56 11  34.5       158      M 11-14   
3106  6570 G. Wisner                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:48:44.02 0:43:16.15 13:56 6   46.5       18       F 0- 7    
3107  8355 Christina Panopoulos                               F      York                     PA    US      0:45:04.36 0:43:17.50 13:56 14  36.5       143      F 11-14   
3108  8630 Lori Harleman                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:46:30.37 0:43:21.44 13:57 45  36.2       128      F 45-49   
3109  6575 Susan Stropparo                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:48:42.30 0:43:24.62 13:58 44  35.9       110      F 40-44   
3110  7407 Kimberly Gillo                                     F      Felton                   PA    US      0:43:45.40 0:43:28.17 13:59 39  34.7       133      F 35-39   
3111  5582 Matthew Hanson                                     M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:44:00.54 0:43:29.07 14:00 26  29.9       150      M 25-29   
3112  5313 Bailey Clyde                                       F      Dover                    PA    US      0:47:55.22 0:43:29.13 14:00 32  34.0       136      F 30-34   
3113  4856 Sandi Maddock                                      F      Warwick                  NY    US      0:44:45.04 0:43:29.32 14:00 62  43.7       31       F 60-64   
3114  5485 Anthony Cancilla                                   M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:48:28.40 0:43:29.53 14:00 60  36.7       52       M 60-64   
3115  5486 Sharon Cancilla                                    F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:48:28.63 0:43:29.73 14:00 61  43.1       32       F 60-64   
3116  4624 Diana Lewis                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:47:50.67 0:43:35.49 14:02 60  42.5       33       F 60-64   
3117  6787 Christopher Hivner                                 M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:47:57.50 0:43:37.52 14:02 53  34.6       109      M 50-54   
3118  8376 Kenneth Myers                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:48:50.69 0:43:38.11 14:03 63  37.5       53       M 60-64   
3119  9235 Mark Frien                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:46:48.00 0:43:39.41 14:03 52  34.3       110      M 50-54   
3120  8689 Marisa Rice                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:48:16.65 0:43:39.78 14:03 45  36.0       129      F 45-49   
3121  6573 Susan Kinney                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:49:07.33 0:43:41.17 14:04 58  41.4       72       F 55-59   
3122  5091 Joe Metts                                          M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:47:27.77 0:43:43.95 14:05 33  30.0       135      M 30-34   
3123  5343 Tracy Boyer                                        F      Downingtown              PA    US      0:47:40.59 0:43:45.41 14:05 38  34.3       134      F 35-39   
3124  5043 Lisa Bahn                                          F      Abbottstown              PA    US      0:49:33.12 0:43:46.64 14:05 52  38.6       78       F 50-54   
3125  9278 Anthony Cacciatore                                 M      Roanoke                  VA    US      0:48:13.32 0:43:46.78 14:05 49  33.4       131      M 45-49   
3126  6403 Sean Summers                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:45:41.71 0:43:46.99 14:06 49  33.4       132      M 45-49   
3127  8668 Heather May                                        F      Lynchburg                VA    US      0:48:13.35 0:43:47.04 14:06 47  36.5       130      F 45-49   
3128  6408 E. Summers                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:45:41.83 0:43:47.09 14:06 2              19       F 0- 7    
3129  6402 S. Summers                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:45:42.01 0:43:47.75 14:06 4              20       F 0- 7    
3130  9118 Joel Reiter                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:47:18.42 0:43:48.14 14:06 59  36.1       103      M 55-59   
3131  8048 Susan Walters                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:46:06.13 0:43:48.33 14:06 65  45.0       11       F 65-69   
3132  8091 Timothy Heopfer                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:45:29.72 0:43:48.65 14:06 26  29.6       151      M 25-29   
3133  8090 Courtney Crowley                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:45:30.29 0:43:49.43 14:06 24  33.7       211      F 20-24   
3134  5675 Mike Doutrich                                      M      Mohnton                  PA    US      0:46:01.08 0:43:51.51 14:07 38  30.8       136      M 35-39   
3135  8399 Caroline Jury                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:48:29.81 0:43:51.90 14:07 20  33.7       212      F 20-24   
3136  8397 Karen Jury                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:48:32.29 0:43:52.99 14:07 47  36.5       131      F 45-49   
3137  4979 J. Allen                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:49:04.40 0:43:55.25 14:08 10  35.4       76       M 8-10    
3138  9082 Riley Thomas                                       M                                             0:47:47.28 0:43:57.30 14:09 16  30.1       232      M 15-19   
3139  6025 tanner fatta                                       M      Wrightsvillewrightsville PA    US      0:47:48.99 0:43:57.67 14:09 16  30.1       233      M 15-19   
3140  7582 Vincent Armeni                                     M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:47:59.47 0:43:58.63 14:09 58  35.7       104      M 55-59   
3141  5724 Cameron Speed                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:47:49.50 0:43:58.76 14:09 17  29.8       234      M 15-19   
3142  7229 Jake Keller                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:44:24.85 0:43:58.79 14:09 71  40.2       13       M 70-99   
3143  4810 Cathy Raucci                                       F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:47:03.25 0:43:58.98 14:09 47  36.4       132      F 45-49   
3144  4812 Mike Raucci                                        M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:47:04.18 0:44:00.71 14:10 18  29.5       235      M 15-19   
3145  6831 Morgan Merrifield                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:47:52.47 0:44:02.07 14:10 17  34.1       204      F 15-19   
3146  5674 Becky Doutrich                                     F      Mohnton                  PA    US      0:46:12.93 0:44:05.39 14:11 37  33.9       135      F 35-39   
3147  8115 Mia Arcieri                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:49:14.46 0:44:06.69 14:12 16  34.6       205      F 15-19   
3148  8111 Kelly Arcieri                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:49:15.13 0:44:07.93 14:12 54  39.1       79       F 50-54   
3149  6286 tom kauffman                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:46:01.62 0:44:11.50 14:13 66  38.0       17       M 65-69   
3150  5187 Krystal Waters                                     F      Arlington                VA    US      0:45:54.58 0:44:12.85 14:14 33  33.5       137      F 30-34   
3151  5186 Brittany Godin                                     F      Arlington                VA    US      0:45:54.68 0:44:12.97 14:14 30  33.4       138      F 30-34   
3152  7024 Michael H Hanscom                                  M      York                     PA    US      0:48:57.29 0:44:12.99 14:14 56  34.9       105      M 55-59   
3153  4984 David Epstein                                      M      Juneau                   AK    US      0:48:32.54 0:44:15.27 14:15 65  37.6       18       M 65-69   
3154  4644 Chris Zerbe                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:48:25.15 0:44:16.54 14:15 37  30.3       137      M 35-39   
3155  8752 John Moramarco                                     M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:49:49.43 0:44:19.79 14:16 46  32.3       133      M 45-49   
3156  6829 Jessica Wong                                       F      Arlington                VA    US      0:46:43.26 0:44:22.05 14:17 33  33.4       139      F 30-34   
3157  5913 Steve Turner                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:48:18.21 0:44:25.52 14:18 42  31.3       109      M 40-44   
3158  6912 Monica Reuter                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:44:53.36 0:44:25.82 14:18 44  35.1       111      F 40-44   
3159  8492 Jessica Bennet                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:44:53.99 0:44:26.69 14:18 25  33.2       173      F 25-29   
3160  7790 Lori Jacobs                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:46:26.52 0:44:29.00 14:19 50  37.1       80       F 50-54   
3161  8767 Molly Blain                                        F      New Albany               OH    US      0:48:01.73 0:44:29.11 14:19 30  33.2       140      F 30-34   
3162  6441 Iain Kennedy                                       M      Owings Mills             MD    US      0:49:10.16 0:44:29.57 14:19 13  31.5       159      M 11-14   
3163  7473 Lisa Harlacker                                     F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:46:26.34 0:44:29.61 14:19 53  38.4       81       F 50-54   
3164  6981 Cindy Lovett                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:46:26.44 0:44:29.72 14:19 48  36.3       133      F 45-49   
3165  8766 Andrew Waltersdorf                                 M      New Albany               OH    US      0:48:02.06 0:44:29.75 14:19 27  29.2       152      M 25-29   
3166  9138 Brian Waltersdorf                                  M      York                     PA    US      0:48:02.95 0:44:30.37 14:20 58  35.3       106      M 55-59   
3167  7578 Trey Werley                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:48:45.89 0:44:30.54 14:20 25  29.2       153      M 25-29   
3168  6442 Harry Kennedy                                      M      Owings Mills             MD    US      0:49:14.27 0:44:33.21 14:20 14  30.7       160      M 11-14   
3169  5037 Evan Katze                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:49:54.87 0:44:33.57 14:21 14  30.7       161      M 11-14   
3170  5036 Paula Ann Katze                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:49:55.14 0:44:33.64 14:21 48  36.3       134      F 45-49   
3171  6923 Janeen Ritson                                      F      Brooklyn                 NY    US      0:46:33.92 0:44:33.84 14:21 37  33.6       136      F 35-39   
3172  6921 irene Ritson                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:46:34.66 0:44:34.32 14:21 67  45.5       12       F 65-69   
3173  6924 Tobi O'Brien                                       M      Brooklyn                 NY    US      0:46:34.48 0:44:34.82 14:21 43  31.4       110      M 40-44   
3174  6922 Amy Ritson                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:46:34.96 0:44:34.93 14:21 33  33.2       141      F 30-34   
3175  5521 Kara Seelye                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:48:24.96 0:44:35.42 14:21 47  35.9       135      F 45-49   
3176  5921 Heather O'Neill                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:45:49.81 0:44:39.92 14:23 41  34.1       112      F 40-44   
3177  7470 Kimberly Cramer                                    F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:47:42.17 0:44:42.40 14:23 47  35.8       136      F 45-49   
3178  5375 Kacey French                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:45:13.29 0:44:42.92 14:24 62  42.5       34       F 60-64   
3179  6360 Kathryn Reed                                       F      Wilmore                  KY    US      0:48:15.68 0:44:43.06 14:24 25  33.0       174      F 25-29   
3180  6361 Tyler Rauhauser                                    M      Wilmore                  KY    US      0:48:16.01 0:44:43.38 14:24 29  29.1       154      M 25-29   
3181  7577 Kate Werley                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:48:58.02 0:44:43.50 14:24 25  33.0       175      F 25-29   
3182  6949 G. Sentz                                           M      york                     PA    US      0:49:23.87 0:44:44.08 14:24 9   36.4       77       M 8-10    
3183  6610 L. Blake                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:48:13.81 0:44:44.13 14:24 7   40.9       20       M 0- 7    
3184  7576 James Kraft                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:48:58.87 0:44:44.30 14:24 58  35.1       107      M 55-59   
3185  6440 Alison Greer                                       F      Owings Mills             MD    US      0:49:24.70 0:44:44.33 14:24 53  38.2       82       F 50-54   
3186  8034 Betty Casey                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:49:30.63 0:44:44.82 14:24 67  45.3       13       F 65-69   
3187  7575 Carol Kraft                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:48:58.81 0:44:44.86 14:24 58  40.4       73       F 55-59   
3188  6608 Meghan Rowland                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:48:14.90 0:44:44.91 14:24 30  33.0       142      F 30-34   
3189  6609 Will Blake                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:48:14.41 0:44:45.12 14:24 30  29.1       136      M 30-34   
3190  8942 A. Lobe                                            F      Westfield                NJ    US      0:47:53.70 0:44:45.63 14:24 10  38.8       57       F 8-10    
3191  9216 Eric Nazarenas                                     M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:48:14.20 0:44:47.30 14:25 47  32.2       134      M 45-49   
3192  6391 Jon Edmonds                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:44:47.65 0:44:47.65 14:25 77  43.4       14       M 70-99   
3193  7268 Jessi Harvey                                       F      Harrisburg               PA    US      0:46:37.20 0:44:47.82 14:25 42  34.3       113      F 40-44   
3194  7270 H. Harvey                                          F      Harrisburg               PA    US      0:46:37.86 0:44:48.51 14:25 10  38.8       58       F 8-10    
3195  6118 X. Baum                                            M      York                     PA    US      0:46:33.01 0:44:50.85 14:26 8   38.3       78       M 8-10    
3196  6117 Diana Baum                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:46:33.43 0:44:51.06 14:26 39  33.6       137      F 35-39   
3197  8941 Nanaz Lobe                                         F      Westfield                NJ    US      0:48:00.17 0:44:51.68 14:26 41  34.0       114      F 40-44   
3198  5794 Jenna Lightner                                     F      Dover                    PA    US      0:47:01.03 0:44:52.85 14:27 24  32.9       213      F 20-24   
3199  5793 Lisa Smith                                         F      Dover                    PA    US      0:47:01.27 0:44:52.94 14:27 54  38.5       83       F 50-54   
3200  7626 Alexis Schroeder                                   F      Dover                    PA    US      0:50:05.77 0:44:54.20 14:27 30  32.9       143      F 30-34   
3201  7627 Eric Schroeder                                     M      Dover                    PA    US      0:50:06.29 0:44:55.01 14:27 31  29.1       137      M 30-34   
3202  5527 Elizabeth Strickland                               F      York                     PA    US      0:48:26.16 0:44:58.64 14:29 47  35.6       137      F 45-49   
3203  5528 Thomas Koons                                       M      YORK                     PA    US      0:48:26.67 0:44:59.57 14:29 72  39.8       15       M 70-99   
3204  5713 Courtney Parker                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:46:38.26 0:45:00.35 14:29 33  32.9       144      F 30-34   
3205  7819 Cathy Sentz                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:49:42.63 0:45:02.82 14:30 62  42.2       35       F 60-64   
3206  5714 S. Parker                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:46:41.02 0:45:03.12 14:30 9   36.1       79       M 8-10    
3207  4658 Callie Ruffatto                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:49:39.24 0:45:03.24 14:30 17  33.3       206      F 15-19   
3208  8469 E. Kipple                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:49:42.74 0:45:03.64 14:30 11  33.1       162      M 11-14   
3209  6376 Michele Dinger                                     F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:48:04.98 0:45:04.41 14:30 42  34.1       115      F 40-44   
3210  8776 B. Weachter                                        M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:48:40.49 0:45:05.57 14:31 8   38.1       80       M 8-10    
3211  6359 Lynne Breil                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:46:12.78 0:45:08.49 14:32 63  42.6       36       F 60-64   
3212  8774 Madison Weachter                                   F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:48:41.13 0:45:10.90 14:33 13  35.7       144      F 11-14   
3213  6634 Joseph Gardner                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:48:15.25 0:45:15.22 14:34 63  36.2       54       M 60-64   
3214  7250 Kathleen Smith                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:47:58.76 0:45:16.26 14:34 59  40.5       74       F 55-59   
3215  9067 Jane Riese                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:47:59.39 0:45:16.57 14:34 59  40.5       75       F 55-59   
3216  6791 Meagan Fatland                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:47:47.66 0:45:24.94 14:37 30  32.5       145      F 30-34   
3217  4956 Amber Warrington                                   F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:48:43.30 0:45:25.89 14:37 42  33.8       116      F 40-44   
3218  5439 G. Shepheard                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:45:32.88 0:45:28.04 14:38 8   40.8       59       F 8-10    
3219  5438 Jennifer Shepheard                                 F      York                     PA    US      0:45:32.87 0:45:28.05 14:38 35  32.7       138      F 35-39   
3220  7445 Donna Nelson                                       F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:49:32.02 0:45:28.38 14:38 74  49.2       6        F 70-99   
3221  7837 D. Funk                                            M      York                     PA    US      0:47:23.96 0:45:35.43 14:40 10  34.1       81       M 8-10    
3222  7761 Cassy Landis                                       F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:48:00.36 0:45:35.53 14:40 24  32.4       214      F 20-24   
3223  8283 Kassidy Spangle                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:47:38.61 0:45:35.54 14:40 13  35.3       145      F 11-14   
3224  6250 Kiersten Baker                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:48:00.23 0:45:35.55 14:40 24  32.4       215      F 20-24   
3225  5478 E. Fulton                                          M      Dover                    PA    US      0:47:25.74 0:45:36.66 14:41 9   35.7       82       M 8-10    
3226  5262 Brandy Schofield                                   F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:48:55.03 0:45:38.10 14:41 47  35.1       138      F 45-49   
3227  5516 Leslie Saffin                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:47:47.06 0:45:38.43 14:41 50  36.2       84       F 50-54   
3228  5476 Stephanie Malone                                   F      Dover                    PA    US      0:47:26.51 0:45:38.52 14:41 42  33.6       117      F 40-44   
3229  5169 C. Kanode                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:46:39.48 0:45:38.76 14:42 8   40.7       60       F 8-10    
3230  5168 C. Kanode                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:46:39.78 0:45:38.85 14:42 11  32.7       163      M 11-14   
3231  8019 Annie Williams                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:46:29.31 0:45:39.38 14:42 32  32.4       146      F 30-34   
3232  5515 Kendall Saffin                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:47:47.13 0:45:39.57 14:42 19  32.3       207      F 15-19   
3233  8281 Kim Spangle                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:47:42.66 0:45:39.78 14:42 49  35.8       139      F 45-49   
3234  7924 J. Harrison                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:46:46.98 0:45:40.22 14:42 12  31.6       164      M 11-14   
3235  4765 B. Elfner                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:46:10.42 0:45:41.36 14:42 11  37.0       146      F 11-14   
3236  7922 M. Rhoades                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:46:47.81 0:45:41.60 14:42 11  32.6       165      M 11-14   
3237  6407 R. Summers                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:45:41.72 0:45:41.72 14:42 1              21       M 0- 7    
3238  8053 Robyn Kurcina                                      F      Mountville               PA    US      0:47:41.98 0:45:42.04 14:43 55  38.2       76       F 55-59   
3239  4762 Joanne Mcclellan                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:46:11.39 0:45:42.35 14:43 59  40.1       77       F 55-59   
3240  7551 Emma Salazar                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:45:57.37 0:45:42.79 14:43 15  33.9       208      F 15-19   
3241  6448 Douglas Nemtuda                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:49:10.32 0:45:43.97 14:43 57  34.1       108      M 55-59   
3242  7220 Ben Geller                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:50:30.77 0:45:44.63 14:43 14  29.9       166      M 11-14   
3243  5202 C. Krystopa                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:50:30.30 0:45:45.01 14:44 5   46.8       22       M 0- 7    
3244  7221 Shelly Geller                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:50:31.20 0:45:47.42 14:44 49  35.7       140      F 45-49   
3245  8356 H. Panopoulos                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:47:34.96 0:45:47.62 14:44 10  33.9       83       M 8-10    
3246  8390 L. Gagne                                           F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:49:56.45 0:45:49.30 14:45 11  36.9       147      F 11-14   
3247  8389 L. Gagne                                           F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:49:56.33 0:45:49.50 14:45 12  36.0       148      F 11-14   
3248  6150 Ed Lehman                                          M      seven valleys            PA    US      0:49:10.63 0:45:49.68 14:45 64  36.0       55       M 60-64   
3249  4747 Colman Duffy                                       M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:46:07.55 0:45:49.92 14:45 22  28.3       180      M 20-24   
3250  7691 M. Snowden                                         F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:49:02.95 0:45:50.29 14:45 8   40.5       61       F 8-10    
3251  6149 Linda Lehman                                       F      seven valleys            PA    US      0:49:11.22 0:45:50.65 14:45 62  41.4       37       F 60-64   
3252  8388 Jennifer Gagne                                     F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:49:58.10 0:45:51.24 14:46 43  33.7       118      F 40-44   
3253  7436 Pamela Graham                                      F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:47:14.12 0:45:51.65 14:46 56  38.6       78       F 55-59   
3254  7923 M. Rhoades                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:46:59.17 0:45:51.90 14:46 12  31.5       167      M 11-14   
3255  8003 Amy Allen                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:47:59.86 0:45:53.16 14:46 52  36.8       85       F 50-54   
3256  8004 Bengt Dalemar                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:48:00.87 0:45:54.01 14:46 59  34.5       109      M 55-59   
3257  5167 Shawn Kanode                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:46:55.19 0:45:54.02 14:46 37  29.2       138      M 35-39   
3258  8413 O. Davidson                                        M      Hellam                   PA    US      0:50:14.90 0:45:54.06 14:46 7   39.9       23       M 0- 7    
3259  7664 Jennifer Fimiani                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:48:00.98 0:45:54.16 14:46 44  33.9       119      F 40-44   
3260  7920 Mark Rhoades                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:47:01.83 0:45:55.12 14:47 37  29.2       139      M 35-39   
3261  8412 Mary Beth Davidson                                 F      Hellam                   PA    US      0:50:18.09 0:45:56.69 14:47 38  32.7       139      F 35-39   
3262  8481 Kristina Shaffer                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:50:18.57 0:45:56.87 14:47 41  33.2       120      F 40-44   
3263  7816 george sheffer                                     M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:51:31.64 0:45:56.91 14:47 65  36.2       19       M 65-69   
3264  8014 Allison Righter                                    F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:49:09.14 0:45:57.00 14:47 31  32.1       147      F 30-34   
3265  5166 Jennifer Kanode                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:46:57.48 0:45:57.51 14:48 42  33.4       121      F 40-44   
3266  7921 Tabitha Rhoades                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:47:03.90 0:45:57.81 14:48 37  32.6       140      F 35-39   
3267  7573 Melissa Gilbert                                    F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:47:44.93 0:45:59.01 14:48 36  32.4       141      F 35-39   
3268  7574 Randall Madoushek                                  M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:47:45.55 0:45:59.23 14:48 37  29.2       140      M 35-39   
3269  7447 Jordan Pflieger                                    F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:50:04.56 0:46:02.24 14:49 16  33.1       209      F 15-19   
3270  5548 Kaitlyn Kruza                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:50:07.05 0:46:02.56 14:49 17  32.6       210      F 15-19   
3271  7446 Robin Pflieger                                     F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:50:05.38 0:46:03.09 14:49 48  35.1       141      F 45-49   
3272  7929 Harper DuRand                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:48:44.52 0:46:09.01 14:51 15  33.6       211      F 15-19   
3273  8447 Kendall Smith                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:48:44.98 0:46:09.27 14:51 18  32.1       212      F 15-19   
3274  5830 T. FLOYD                                           F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:46:26.41 0:46:09.94 14:52 10  37.7       62       F 8-10    
3275  6339 Jennifer Sotdorus                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:46:27.04 0:46:10.26 14:52 47  34.7       142      F 45-49   
3276  5829 LORI FLOYD                                         F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:46:28.33 0:46:12.05 14:52 57  38.7       79       F 55-59   
3277  5807 J. Vincent                                         M      Tomah                    WI    US      0:46:15.78 0:46:15.78 14:53 10  33.6       84       M 8-10    
3278  6867 Melanie Hinson                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:47:22.12 0:46:16.63 14:54 42  33.2       122      F 40-44   
3279  8353 Panagiotis Panopoulos                              M      York                     PA    US      0:48:05.86 0:46:18.20 14:54 40  29.6       111      M 40-44   
3280  8134 Brandee Brown                                      F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:51:18.05 0:46:18.95 14:54 43  33.4       123      F 40-44   
3281  5104 Morgan Rexroth                                     F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:50:02.56 0:46:19.54 14:55 20  31.9       216      F 20-24   
3282  7689 Cyndy Glosenger                                    F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:49:32.29 0:46:19.92 14:55 61  40.5       38       F 60-64   
3283  6612 Erin Campbell                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:50:02.88 0:46:20.00 14:55 21  31.9       217      F 20-24   
3284  5498 Dan Criswell                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:51:36.68 0:46:22.20 14:56 38  29.1       141      M 35-39   
3285  7495 S. Bradley                                         F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:50:14.29 0:46:22.39 14:56 12  35.5       149      F 11-14   
3286  8352 Alisa Panopoulos                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:48:10.02 0:46:22.76 14:56 39  32.5       142      F 35-39   
3287  5501 P. Criswell                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:51:37.35 0:46:23.38 14:56 12  35.5       150      F 11-14   
3288  7494 Vanessa Bradley                                    F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:50:16.01 0:46:24.12 14:56 47  34.5       143      F 45-49   
3289  6511 Richard Bogart                                     M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:50:43.57 0:46:26.63 14:57 56  33.3       110      M 55-59   
3290  8778 Peter Weachter                                     M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:50:04.48 0:46:30.13 14:58 49  31.5       135      M 45-49   
3291  8267 Christine Dalaperas                                F      York                     PA    US      0:50:11.31 0:46:33.33 14:59 58  38.9       80       F 55-59   
3292  5331 Helen Gunn                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:54:20.13 0:46:33.41 14:59 23  31.7       218      F 20-24   
3293  5329 Brian Gunn                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:54:19.68 0:46:33.72 14:59 58  33.8       111      M 55-59   
3294  7188 Hayley Witwer                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:50:11.79 0:46:34.20 14:59 56  38.0       81       F 55-59   
3295  5606 J. Myers                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:46:34.53 0:46:34.53 14:59 10  33.4       85       M 8-10    
3296  5607 S. Myers                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:46:34.72 0:46:34.72 15:00 10  33.3       86       M 8-10    
3297  5599 Linda Seitz                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:46:36.59 0:46:36.59 15:00 70  45.3       7        F 70-99   
3298  5605 Diane Myers                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:46:38.25 0:46:38.25 15:01 30  31.7       148      F 30-34   
3299  5811 Zhara Merisotis                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:51:12.35 0:46:40.33 15:01 16  32.7       213      F 15-19   
3300  6447 Anonymous Participant                              F                                     US      0:50:06.54 0:46:41.34 15:02 52  36.2       86       F 50-54   
3301  5889 Andrew Rittase                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:49:35.36 0:46:41.52 15:02 32  28.0       138      M 30-34   
3302  7387 Sherri Hansen                                      F      Orrtanna                 PA    US      0:47:14.43 0:46:43.03 15:02 52  36.1       87       F 50-54   
3303  6823 Deanna Snyder                                      F      South Williamsport       PA    US      0:50:05.57 0:46:43.83 15:02 47  34.2       144      F 45-49   
3304  6646 Tammy Stough                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:50:05.10 0:46:43.86 15:02 56  37.8       82       F 55-59   
3305  6505 Hannah Church                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:47:14.84 0:46:44.42 15:03 24  31.6       219      F 20-24   
3306  7932 Lisa Spaulding                                     F      Dover                    PA    US      0:49:47.55 0:46:44.44 15:03 54  36.9       88       F 50-54   
3307  7476 M. Howard                                          M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:50:43.49 0:46:45.04 15:03 9   34.8       87       M 8-10    
3308  7474 Jim Howard                                         M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:50:45.05 0:46:46.93 15:03 43  29.9       112      M 40-44   
3309  7008 Krhistine Jones                                    F      Brandywine               MD    US      0:47:58.13 0:46:47.37 15:04 26  31.6       176      F 25-29   
3310  7475 Grace Howard                                       F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:50:46.07 0:46:47.67 15:04 13  34.4       151      F 11-14   
3311  4657 Jennifer Ruffatto                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:51:24.71 0:46:47.86 15:04 50  35.3       89       F 50-54   
3312  7026 Erin Nelson                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:51:17.14 0:46:48.15 15:04 35  31.8       143      F 35-39   
3313  9010 Cindy Morrow                                       F      Dover                    PA    US      0:49:55.03 0:46:48.49 15:04 52  36.1       90       F 50-54   
3314  5809 Anonymous Participant                              F                                     US      0:51:21.01 0:46:48.95 15:04 50  35.3       91       F 50-54   
3315  8011 R. Young                                           F      York                     PA    US      0:50:51.59 0:46:48.97 15:04 9   38.3       63       F 8-10    
3316  4857 Peggy Baum                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:50:39.69 0:46:50.92 15:05 61  40.1       39       F 60-64   
3317  8080 Heather Warfel                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:51:03.02 0:46:51.47 15:05 32  31.5       149      F 30-34   
3318  4858 David Baum                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:50:40.28 0:46:51.51 15:05 67  36.2       20       M 65-69   
3319  8012 Steven Young                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:50:54.11 0:46:51.89 15:05 41  29.4       113      M 40-44   
3320  5888 Deborah Rittase                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:49:48.05 0:46:54.23 15:06 57  38.1       83       F 55-59   
3321  9042 Nada Seidon                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:50:56.00 0:46:55.33 15:06 60  39.5       40       F 60-64   
3322  4533 Roxanne Chandler                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:50:25.42 0:46:55.49 15:06 64  41.5       41       F 60-64   
3323  4534 Tessa Chandler                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:50:26.37 0:46:56.20 15:06 31  31.5       150      F 30-34   
3324  8661 Ina Caplan                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:50:56.53 0:46:56.43 15:07 50  35.2       92       F 50-54   
3325  8718 Ted Harris                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:48:49.97 0:46:58.34 15:07 51  31.6       111      M 50-54   
3326  8716 Wendi Gotwalt                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:48:50.37 0:46:58.84 15:07 50  35.2       93       F 50-54   
3327  6647 Gregory Stough                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:50:21.97 0:46:59.90 15:08 56  32.9       112      M 55-59   
3328  5182 O. Strausbaugh                                     M      Harrisburg               PA    US      0:47:22.85 0:47:01.05 15:08 7   38.9       24       M 0- 7    
3329  5937 Jackie Montag                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:47:02.73 0:47:02.73 15:09 21  31.4       220      F 20-24   
3330  5273 Miranda King                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:47:23.78 0:47:03.10 15:09 33  31.5       151      F 30-34   
3331  5180 Michele Strausbaugh                                F      Harrisburg               PA    US      0:47:25.45 0:47:04.33 15:09 30  31.4       152      F 30-34   
3332  5181 Kyle Strausbaugh                                   M      Harrisburg               PA    US      0:47:25.95 0:47:04.35 15:09 32  27.8       139      M 30-34   
3333  5105 Diane King                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:47:26.04 0:47:05.03 15:09 57  38.0       84       F 55-59   
3334  7160 Danielle Gladfelter                                F      York                     PA    US      0:51:40.64 0:47:07.45 15:10 53  36.3       94       F 50-54   
3335  8183 Melissa Partridge                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:48:26.50 0:47:07.52 15:10 49  34.7       145      F 45-49   
3336  8184 Katy Partridge                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:48:26.46 0:47:07.69 15:10 17  31.8       214      F 15-19   
3337  5489 Hannah Moeller                                     F      Troy                     MI    US      0:48:07.55 0:47:08.57 15:10 21  31.3       221      F 20-24   
3338  7161 Todd Gladfelter                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:51:40.13 0:47:09.25 15:11 53  32.0       112      M 50-54   
3339  8731 Rebecca Zhou                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:51:53.15 0:47:09.35 15:11 22  31.3       222      F 20-24   
3340  8732 Zehao Zhou                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:51:53.46 0:47:09.51 15:11 62  34.4       56       M 60-64   
3341  5892 KAREN BOWSER                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:51:23.84 0:47:09.86 15:11 52  35.8       95       F 50-54   
3342  4948 Anonymous Participant                              F                                     US      0:48:41.84 0:47:09.93 15:11 54  36.6       96       F 50-54   
3343  5797 Jerry Egger                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:50:44.94 0:47:09.99 15:11 75  39.8       16       M 70-99   
3344  5894 LINDY BOWSER                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:51:23.86 0:47:10.00 15:11 21  31.3       223      F 20-24   
3345  7702 Becky Mackin                                       F      YorkYork                 PA    US      0:48:42.19 0:47:10.69 15:11 35  31.5       144      F 35-39   
3346  5893 Maddie Bowser                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:51:24.90 0:47:11.04 15:11 24  31.3       224      F 20-24   
3347  5814 Jenny Ngo                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:48:43.43 0:47:13.56 15:12 17  31.8       215      F 15-19   
3348  5815 Stefanie Cravens                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:48:43.43 0:47:14.19 15:12 18  31.4       216      F 15-19   
3349  6967 Ally McCabe                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:50:46.27 0:47:18.90 15:14 20  31.2       225      F 20-24   
3350  6969 Terry Waltimyer                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:50:45.77 0:47:18.97 15:14 68  36.1       21       M 65-69   
3351  5297 Missy Nell                                         F      Dover                    PA    US      0:51:31.35 0:47:19.33 15:14 50  34.9       97       F 50-54   
3352  5298 Carissa Jones                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:51:33.06 0:47:21.00 15:14 27  31.2       177      F 25-29   
3353  8079 Tammy Warfel                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:51:32.21 0:47:21.07 15:14 51  35.3       98       F 50-54   
3354  6622 Kristin Hutcherson                                 F      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:51:06.83 0:47:27.04 15:16 46  33.4       146      F 45-49   
3355  6615 Lindsay Paxton                                     F      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:51:06.78 0:47:27.34 15:16 42  32.3       124      F 40-44   
3356  8895 M. Wills                                           F      Lincoln University       PA    US      0:47:42.60 0:47:27.96 15:17 10  36.6       64       F 8-10    
3357  8894 Joy Lutz                                           F      York                     PA    US      0:47:43.29 0:47:28.63 15:17 41  32.1       125      F 40-44   
3358  6143 Catherine Dormer                                   F      Manchester               PA    US      0:49:49.89 0:47:32.65 15:18 14  33.2       152      F 11-14   
3359  6144 Cody Slyder                                        M      Manchester               PA    US      0:49:49.75 0:47:32.94 15:18 28  27.3       155      M 25-29   
3360  6142 Mallory Peeling                                    F      Manchester               PA    US      0:49:51.56 0:47:35.12 15:19 26  31.0       178      F 25-29   
3361  7521 C. Roberts                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:50:43.85 0:47:36.36 15:19 5   44.3       21       F 0- 7    
3362  7520 G. Roberts                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:50:44.78 0:47:36.67 15:19 7   38.4       25       M 0- 7    
3363  7519 Amy Roberts                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:50:44.77 0:47:37.10 15:20 43  32.5       126      F 40-44   
3364  8544 Katie Golden                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:51:26.58 0:47:42.17 15:21 48  33.9       147      F 45-49   
3365  8692 Alexandria Golden                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:51:27.19 0:47:43.26 15:22 25  30.9       179      F 25-29   
3366  7280 Randy Kemp                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:48:20.76 0:47:44.66 15:22 62  34.0       57       M 60-64   
3367  6422 Kristin Gould                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:48:20.06 0:47:44.81 15:22 42  32.1       127      F 40-44   
3368  6424 C. Gould                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:48:20.07 0:47:44.83 15:22 9   34.1       88       M 8-10    
3369  8881 James Moramarco                                    M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:53:20.98 0:47:46.72 15:23 24  27.2       181      M 20-24   
3370  8882 Ciera Overmiller                                   F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:53:21.61 0:47:46.90 15:23 23  30.9       226      F 20-24   
3371  4627 Jen Kashner                                        F      Loganville               PA    US      0:52:58.51 0:47:48.82 15:23 47  33.5       148      F 45-49   
3372  7984 J. Schiffgens                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:50:49.44 0:47:49.30 15:24 7   40.3       22       F 0- 7    
3373  7737 Jaime Desenberg                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:50:30.03 0:47:49.61 15:24 42  32.1       128      F 40-44   
3374  8581 Ashley Allen                                       F      New Britain              PA    US      0:50:49.74 0:47:49.91 15:24 13  33.7       153      F 11-14   
3375  4722 Latosha Walker                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:52:58.84 0:47:49.93 15:24 39  31.5       145      F 35-39   
3376  7738 Michael Desenberg                                  M      York                     PA    US      0:50:31.18 0:47:50.22 15:24 47  30.1       136      M 45-49   
3377  7739 Cheyanne Litvak                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:50:30.27 0:47:50.80 15:24 24  30.9       227      F 20-24   
3378  9026 Teresa Gross                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:50:31.56 0:47:51.79 15:24 41  31.9       129      F 40-44   
3379  5500 Adam Criswell                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:53:07.02 0:47:53.47 15:25 15  28.1       236      M 15-19   
3380  8193 Chris Weinstein                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:48:40.26 0:47:58.99 15:27 65  34.7       22       M 65-69   
3381  8192 Paul Smith                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:48:40.41 0:48:00.13 15:27 61  33.5       58       M 60-64   
3382  5753 Derek DeShields                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:48:40.55 0:48:01.84 15:28 32  27.2       140      M 30-34   
3383  7177 Robin Chamberlin                                   F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:52:16.09 0:48:01.96 15:28 54  35.9       99       F 50-54   
3384  7180 Ken Chamberlin                                     M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:52:17.49 0:48:02.85 15:28 53  31.4       113      M 50-54   
3385  5749 Nan Englert                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:48:40.47 0:48:02.94 15:28 57  37.2       85       F 55-59   
3386  8904 Lesley Szilagyi                                    F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:48:14.15 0:48:03.02 15:28 39  31.4       146      F 35-39   
3387  5567 Pam Kocman                                         F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:49:48.44 0:48:03.14 15:28 54  35.9       100      F 50-54   
3388  9071 Laura Laux                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:50:34.23 0:48:07.38 15:29 15  32.2       217      F 15-19   
3389  9102 Joshua Golob                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:51:25.82 0:48:07.65 15:29 37  27.9       142      M 35-39   
3390  9091 Keely Walsh                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:50:34.44 0:48:08.49 15:30 17  31.2       218      F 15-19   
3391  6355 Julia Hollinger                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:50:06.52 0:48:10.28 15:30 35  30.9       147      F 35-39   
3392  9103 J. Golob                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:51:26.12 0:48:13.39 15:31 8   35.6       89       M 8-10    
3393  8691 Sydney Rice                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:48:17.14 0:48:17.14 15:32 13  33.4       154      F 11-14   
3394  5999 Jaylynn Malehorn                                   F      Dover                    PA    US      0:52:54.32 0:48:19.92 15:33 16  31.6       219      F 15-19   
3395  6083 Sydney Yohe                                        F      Dover                    PA    US      0:52:55.30 0:48:20.98 15:34 16  31.5       220      F 15-19   
3396  9109 Abbie Mead                                         F      Rehoboth                 DE    US      0:51:16.82 0:48:21.24 15:34 47  33.1       149      F 45-49   
3397  6006 Lisa Deller                                        F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:51:17.63 0:48:21.31 15:34 51  34.5       101      F 50-54   
3398  6005 Jeffrey Deller                                     M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:51:17.31 0:48:22.05 15:34 60  33.0       59       M 60-64   
3399  9001 Walter Mattiko                                     M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:51:14.85 0:48:22.29 15:34 14  28.3       168      M 11-14   
3400  9108 Betsy Stambaugh                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:51:16.91 0:48:22.62 15:34 49  33.8       150      F 45-49   
3401  6788 Karen Haynes                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:51:47.57 0:48:24.83 15:35 52  34.9       102      F 50-54   
3402  6695 Allie Laird                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:51:46.30 0:48:25.76 15:35 23  30.5       228      F 20-24   
3403  6189 JULIA HAYNES                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:51:47.40 0:48:26.88 15:36 54  35.6       103      F 50-54   
3404  6694 Stephanie Laird                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:51:47.70 0:48:26.89 15:36 48  33.4       151      F 45-49   
3405  7655 Jennifer Finn                                      F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:53:08.05 0:48:27.62 15:36 34  30.6       153      F 30-34   
3406  6354 Brad Hollinger                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:50:24.26 0:48:27.69 15:36 40  28.3       114      M 40-44   
3407  7656 A. Finn                                            F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:53:08.07 0:48:28.19 15:36 7   39.8       23       F 0- 7    
3408  7869 Brittany Hartzler                                  F      Dover                    PA    US      0:50:40.59 0:48:28.46 15:36 25  30.5       180      F 25-29   
3409  6285 kim kauffman                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:50:24.45 0:48:28.47 15:36 55  36.0       86       F 55-59   
3410  6584 Douglas Stein                                      M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:53:09.12 0:48:28.69 15:36 62  33.5       60       M 60-64   
3411  5315 Kyla Clyde                                         F      Dover                    PA    US      0:52:58.40 0:48:32.28 15:37 13  33.2       155      F 11-14   
3412  7851 Alex Ness                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:52:57.76 0:48:34.22 15:38 14  28.2       169      M 11-14   
3413  8463 Tracy Jordan                                       F      Airville                 PA    US      0:54:01.75 0:48:39.11 15:40 13  33.1       156      F 11-14   
3414  7143 Lacey Mummert                                      F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:49:56.69 0:48:41.97 15:40 35  30.5       148      F 35-39   
3415  8641 R. Green                                           F      Dover                    PA    US      0:49:56.89 0:48:42.18 15:41 9   36.8       65       F 8-10    
3416  5873 Lil Horan                                          F      Stafford                 VA    US      0:52:57.26 0:48:45.43 15:42 18  30.4       221      F 15-19   
3417  4614 Ashley Mentzer                                     F      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:52:06.61 0:48:47.03 15:42 28  30.3       181      F 25-29   
3418  5211 Kristy Conrad                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:49:23.58 0:48:47.46 15:42 40  31.1       130      F 40-44   
3419  5872 May Horan                                          F      Stafford                 VA    US      0:52:57.02 0:48:47.67 15:42 23  30.3       229      F 20-24   
3420  4853 Megan Clarkson                                     F      Loganville               PA    US      0:50:22.78 0:48:47.90 15:42 29  30.3       182      F 25-29   
3421  4615 Michelle Jones                                     F      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:52:07.75 0:48:48.47 15:43 58  37.1       87       F 55-59   
3422  8640 Alexis Franklin                                    F      Dover                    PA    US      0:50:03.94 0:48:48.79 15:43 38  30.8       149      F 35-39   
3423  6258 Govind Modi                                        M      Mt. Laurel               NJ    US      0:49:59.84 0:48:49.32 15:43 70  35.8       17       M 70-99   
3424  4613 Shane Jones                                        M      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:52:09.55 0:48:49.95 15:43 29  26.6       156      M 25-29   
3425  8849 George Miliziano                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:50:23.97 0:48:50.18 15:43 33  26.9       141      M 30-34   
3426  8416 Nichole Althouse                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:50:44.91 0:48:51.23 15:43 34  30.4       154      F 30-34   
3427  7845 Tracy Cornell                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:50:11.49 0:48:51.26 15:43 32  30.3       155      F 30-34   
3428  5700 Jon Harris                                         M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:52:05.77 0:48:51.35 15:44 24  26.6       182      M 20-24   
3429  6882 Sharon Rodgers                                     F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:49:05.29 0:48:52.05 15:44 55  35.7       88       F 55-59   
3430  5699 Farhana Bagum                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:52:06.55 0:48:52.05 15:44 21  30.2       230      F 20-24   
3431  7144 K. Mummert                                         M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:50:06.53 0:48:52.26 15:44 9   33.3       90       M 8-10    
3432  6886 Allison Rodgers                                    F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:49:05.51 0:48:52.94 15:44 17  30.7       222      F 15-19   
3433  6883 Steven Rodgers                                     M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:49:06.41 0:48:53.19 15:44 53  30.9       114      M 50-54   
3434  6155 Erin Sparks                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:51:21.58 0:48:55.98 15:45 40  31.0       131      F 40-44   
3435  7697 Ramon Trevino                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:51:35.16 0:48:56.65 15:45 43  28.6       115      M 40-44   
3436  8845 C. Appleby                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:49:28.08 0:49:01.69 15:47 6   40.1       26       M 0- 7    
3437  7865 Julia Caralle                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:51:16.88 0:49:03.05 15:47 57  36.5       89       F 55-59   
3438  8846 Leslie Appleby                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:49:30.66 0:49:04.62 15:48 40  30.9       132      F 40-44   
3439  8738 Terra Smith                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:54:24.89 0:49:08.08 15:49 33  30.1       156      F 30-34   
3440  7489 Susan Newcomer                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:51:49.65 0:49:08.25 15:49 53  34.8       104      F 50-54   
3441  8740 C. Smith                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:54:24.91 0:49:08.31 15:49 6   40.1       27       M 0- 7    
3442  8741 R. Smith                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:54:24.88 0:49:08.44 15:49 3              28       M 0- 7    
3443  8739 Laura Orwig                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:54:25.77 0:49:09.34 15:49 53  34.8       105      F 50-54   
3444  8937 Sarah Koniers                                      F      Amherst                  NH    US      0:52:25.95 0:49:09.75 15:49 36  30.3       150      F 35-39   
3445  8938 T. Koniers                                         F      Amherst                  NH    US      0:52:26.51 0:49:10.25 15:50 8   37.8       66       F 8-10    
3446  8462 Mark Jordan                                        M      Airville                 PA    US      0:54:31.40 0:49:10.30 15:50 43  28.5       116      M 40-44   
3447  6163 Anonymous Participant                              F                                     US      0:51:52.65 0:49:11.61 15:50 50  33.6       106      F 50-54   
3448  8461 Mark Jordan                                        F      Airville                 PA    US      0:54:33.36 0:49:12.01 15:50 48  32.9       152      F 45-49   
3449  8855 Diane Brzostowski                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:54:26.02 0:49:12.73 15:50 58  36.8       90       F 55-59   
3450  6763 Jodi Heffner                                       F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:53:20.61 0:49:18.12 15:52 55  35.4       91       F 55-59   
3451  6782 Stephanie Grove                                    F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:53:20.91 0:49:18.97 15:52 26  29.9       183      F 25-29   
3452  5302 N. Coppage                                         M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:52:33.00 0:49:19.17 15:52 12  29.3       170      M 11-14   
3453  7707 J. Rebert                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:51:01.34 0:49:20.44 15:53 6   40.8       24       F 0- 7    
3454  7704 Chad Rebert                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:51:02.05 0:49:21.88 15:53 41  28.0       117      M 40-44   
3455  6248 Ashley Horner                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:52:14.02 0:49:23.39 15:54 20  29.9       231      F 20-24   
3456  8915 Allison Patterson                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:52:13.82 0:49:23.49 15:54 22  29.9       232      F 20-24   
3457  7493 Jane Snyder                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:52:42.93 0:49:24.10 15:54 52  34.2       107      F 50-54   
3458  6456 Joanna Baumbach                                    F      Sayville                 NY    US      0:52:46.75 0:49:24.90 15:54 44  31.5       133      F 40-44   
3459  6833 Robert Shank                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:52:48.43 0:49:25.07 15:54 72  36.3       18       M 70-99   
3460  7492 Craig Snyder                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:52:44.75 0:49:25.27 15:54 57  31.5       113      M 55-59   
3461  8406 Aaron Inkrote                                      M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:51:38.55 0:49:25.66 15:55 24  26.3       183      M 20-24   
3462  5416 Rachel Bohnert                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:50:50.64 0:49:27.38 15:55 26  29.9       184      F 25-29   
3463  5420 Barry Little                                       M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:50:49.50 0:49:28.06 15:55 56  31.2       114      M 55-59   
3464  7692 Sarah Glosenger                                    F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:52:43.39 0:49:31.37 15:56 39  30.5       151      F 35-39   
3465  4675 Laura Renoll                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:51:41.61 0:49:34.22 15:57 46  32.0       153      F 45-49   
3466  6638 Jill Shaeffer                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:54:35.57 0:49:36.87 15:58 52  34.0       108      F 50-54   
3467  8138 Melissa Dailey                                     F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:53:56.41 0:49:37.29 15:58 48  32.6       154      F 45-49   
3468  6157 Theresa DiPaula                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:54:38.19 0:49:39.07 15:59 51  33.6       109      F 50-54   
3469  8381 Elaine Bevivino                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:54:38.88 0:49:40.24 15:59 53  34.4       110      F 50-54   
3470  8417 Sarah Heindel                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:51:35.47 0:49:40.27 15:59 30  29.7       157      F 30-34   
3471  7342 Albert Monks                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:50:20.80 0:49:40.28 15:59 46  28.8       137      M 45-49   
3472  6474 Nicole Ebaugh                                      F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:52:44.03 0:49:40.96 15:59 21  29.7       233      F 20-24   
3473  6475 Victoria Ebaugh                                    F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:52:45.88 0:49:41.47 16:00 13  32.4       157      F 11-14   
3474  7343 A. Monks                                           F      York                     PA    US      0:50:22.08 0:49:42.17 16:00 9   36.1       67       F 8-10    
3475  6473 Danielle Ebaugh                                    F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:52:45.50 0:49:42.43 16:00 38  30.2       152      F 35-39   
3476  5284 Sandy Resh                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:55:20.25 0:49:53.39 16:03 58  36.3       92       F 55-59   
3477  5286 Mindy Resh                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:55:22.99 0:49:55.71 16:04 30  29.6       158      F 30-34   
3478  8404 Karen Inkrote                                      F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:52:10.59 0:49:56.21 16:04 55  35.0       93       F 55-59   
3479  8405 Amanda Inkrote                                     F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:52:09.83 0:49:56.52 16:04 30  29.6       159      F 30-34   
3480  7983 G. Schiffgens                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:52:55.65 0:49:56.68 16:05 9   35.9       68       F 8-10    
3481  7033 C. Elicker                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:52:29.80 0:49:57.73 16:05 12  28.9       171      M 11-14   
3482  7673 Yolanda Olavarria                                  F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:51:17.39 0:49:58.56 16:05 48  32.3       155      F 45-49   
3483  8047 Logan Walters                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:52:17.46 0:50:00.91 16:06 27  26.0       157      M 25-29   
3484  8050 Libby Wilkerson                                    F      Pittsburg                PA    US      0:52:17.90 0:50:01.73 16:06 29  29.5       185      F 25-29   
3485  5066 Savanna Aspey                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:55:00.32 0:50:01.85 16:06 15  31.0       223      F 15-19   
3486  4823 Teri Johnescu                                      F      YorkYork                 PA    US      0:54:13.19 0:50:02.96 16:07 56  35.3       94       F 55-59   
3487  8743 Kelson Cowart                                      M      DallastownYoe            PA    US      0:55:45.41 0:50:06.14 16:08 28  25.9       158      M 25-29   
3488  5556 Nicholas Shearer                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:50:06.17 0:50:06.17 16:08 18  25.9       237      M 15-19   
3489  8753 Stacey Ravo                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:55:32.36 0:50:07.23 16:08 35  29.7       153      F 35-39   
3490  8049 Dan Wilderson                                      M      Pittsburg                PA    US      0:52:24.60 0:50:07.55 16:08 29  25.9       159      M 25-29   
3491  6620 Ken Astheimer                                      M      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:53:48.58 0:50:07.55 16:08 69  34.5       23       M 65-69   
3492  7154 Christine Levin                                    F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:55:33.12 0:50:08.49 16:08 48  32.2       156      F 45-49   
3493  7034 I. Mushendwa                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:52:42.07 0:50:10.38 16:09 12  28.8       172      M 11-14   
3494  6103 Kelly Snyder                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:50:58.64 0:50:11.27 16:09 49  32.6       157      F 45-49   
3495  7570 Tyler Hatfield                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:52:58.60 0:50:13.13 16:10 34  26.3       142      M 30-34   
3496  7569 Ashley Brenneman                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:52:58.61 0:50:13.50 16:10 34  29.5       160      F 30-34   
3497  7950 Jackie Horner                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:53:07.11 0:50:16.48 16:11 46  31.5       158      F 45-49   
3498  8276 Annie Bova                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:53:45.02 0:50:16.82 16:11 16  30.3       224      F 15-19   
3499  5065 Scotlyn Howell                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:55:15.58 0:50:17.38 16:11 25  29.4       186      F 25-29   
3500  8913 Shannon Patterson                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:53:08.57 0:50:20.51 16:12 47  31.8       159      F 45-49   
3501  6630 Stacey Urey                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:55:18.81 0:50:20.66 16:12 41  30.3       134      F 40-44   
3502  7064 TABATHA SCHAFFER                                   F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:54:50.08 0:50:22.24 16:13 29  29.3       187      F 25-29   
3503  7970 Brittany Mullins                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:52:37.83 0:50:22.41 16:13 30  29.3       161      F 30-34   
3504  4789 Leeanna Wiesman                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:52:31.11 0:50:23.78 16:13 60  36.8       42       F 60-64   
3505  7065 Andrew Schaffer                                    M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:54:51.59 0:50:24.93 16:14 31  25.9       143      M 30-34   
3506  5665 Emily Wiesman                                      F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:52:29.85 0:50:26.12 16:14 29  29.3       188      F 25-29   
3507  7968 Sheila Sibol                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:52:42.59 0:50:26.65 16:14 50  32.7       111      F 50-54   
3508  8445 Holli Smith                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:51:54.79 0:50:26.75 16:14 45  31.2       160      F 45-49   
3509  9015 Jeff Falk                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:52:30.66 0:50:26.93 16:14 60  31.6       61       M 60-64   
3510  6071 Sam Roedts                                         F      Manchester               PA    US      0:57:47.64 0:50:28.27 16:15 30  29.3       162      F 30-34   
3511  7971 Caitlin Shull                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:52:44.18 0:50:29.40 16:15 24  29.2       234      F 20-24   
3512  6430 Melissa Jones                                      F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:54:49.36 0:50:31.33 16:16 28  29.2       189      F 25-29   
3513  6429 Joshua Godfrey                                     M      Felton                   PA    US      0:54:49.37 0:50:31.55 16:16 29  25.7       160      M 25-29   
3514  6272 Luke Stine                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:52:10.05 0:50:32.03 16:16 17  25.9       238      M 15-19   
3515  6269 Elle Stine                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:52:09.73 0:50:32.89 16:16 20  29.2       235      F 20-24   
3516  8892 Amy Lutz-Wills                                     F      Lincoln University       PA    US      0:50:48.18 0:50:32.96 16:16 43  30.6       135      F 40-44   
3517  6271 Sierra Stine                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:52:10.39 0:50:33.04 16:16 22  29.2       236      F 20-24   
3518  7969 Walton Shull                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:52:45.94 0:50:33.08 16:16 21  25.7       184      M 20-24   
3519  8893 Donna Lutz                                         F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:50:47.69 0:50:33.37 16:16 67  40.1       14       F 65-69   
3520  7119 Aleta Smith                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:54:45.91 0:50:34.62 16:17 64  38.5       43       F 60-64   
3521  4952 Tim Mackin                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:52:07.56 0:50:35.03 16:17 34  26.1       144      M 30-34   
3522  6237 Scott Failor                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:52:36.79 0:50:35.56 16:17 62  32.1       62       M 60-64   
3523  6113 Debra Smith                                        F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:53:11.59 0:50:37.68 16:18 44  30.8       136      F 40-44   
3524  6114 Noah Herman                                        M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:53:11.51 0:50:38.47 16:18 15  26.6       239      M 15-19   
3525  7848 M. Beck                                            M      York                     PA    US      0:55:14.95 0:50:38.51 16:18 8   33.9       91       M 8-10    
3526  6621 Reny Astheimer                                     F      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:54:19.23 0:50:38.96 16:18 70  41.7       8        F 70-99   
3527  7849 Jackie Beck                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:55:15.83 0:50:39.39 16:18 40  29.9       137      F 40-44   
3528  8171 P. Shelly                                          M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:55:07.37 0:50:40.74 16:19 8   33.9       92       M 8-10    
3529  8896 Wallace Wills                                      M      Lincoln University       PA    US      0:50:56.78 0:50:40.86 16:19 46  28.2       138      M 45-49   
3530  6040 Kathy Carlisle                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:55:17.61 0:50:40.86 16:19 46  31.3       161      F 45-49   
3531  6756 M. Lynch                                           F      Dover                    PA    US      0:50:59.38 0:50:42.68 16:19 6   39.7       25       F 0- 7    
3532  6262 Tracy Leitzel                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:55:21.86 0:50:43.52 16:20 53  33.7       112      F 50-54   
3533  6889 E. Houghton                                        M      Dover                    PA    US      0:50:58.87 0:50:43.55 16:20 9   32.1       93       M 8-10    
3534  6264 Abigail Rill                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:55:22.48 0:50:43.87 16:20 22  29.1       237      F 20-24   
3535  6263 Aaron Rill                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:55:22.65 0:50:43.93 16:20 24  25.6       185      M 20-24   
3536  7518 Ed Roberts                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:50:45.64 0:50:45.64 16:20 46  28.2       139      M 45-49   
3537  8008 Elizabeth Murphy                                   F      North Wales              PA    US      0:52:58.73 0:50:46.91 16:21 47  31.5       162      F 45-49   
3538  7031 Ann Mushendwa                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:53:18.85 0:50:47.41 16:21 43  30.5       138      F 40-44   
3539  8169 Christopher Shelly                                 M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:55:13.66 0:50:47.51 16:21 44  27.8       118      M 40-44   
3540  6270 Deanne Stine                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:52:27.92 0:50:51.04 16:22 54  34.0       113      F 50-54   
3541  8914 Troy Patterson                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:53:40.58 0:50:52.26 16:22 49  28.8       140      M 45-49   
3542  7949 James Horner                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:53:38.79 0:50:52.93 16:23 49  28.8       141      M 45-49   
3543  8301 Autumn Witz                                        F      Van Nuys                 CA    US      0:54:42.35 0:50:53.64 16:23 18  29.1       225      F 15-19   
3544  8304 Jacob Arbittier                                    M      Los Angeles              CA    US      0:54:42.40 0:50:53.79 16:23 23  25.5       186      M 20-24   
3545  6401 Ed Kalsky                                          M      New Cumberland           PA    US      0:52:55.05 0:50:53.94 16:23 46  28.1       142      M 45-49   
3546  6364 Debbie Jordan                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:50:57.44 0:50:57.44 16:24 49  32.1       163      F 45-49   
3547  7842 Brandy Shope                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:52:23.57 0:50:58.43 16:24 35  29.2       154      F 35-39   
3548  8150 C. Rumsey                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:54:45.92 0:50:59.89 16:25 10  30.5       94       M 8-10    
3549  6038 Christian Carlisle                                 M      York                     PA    US      0:55:19.86 0:50:59.96 16:25 46  28.1       143      M 45-49   
3550  7843 Wayne Shope                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:52:24.74 0:51:01.64 16:25 33  25.7       145      M 30-34   
3551  8147 B. Kahler                                          M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:54:48.01 0:51:01.98 16:26 9   31.9       95       M 8-10    
3552  5392 Diane Quinn                                        F      York Haven               PA    US      0:55:09.10 0:51:02.31 16:26 56  34.6       95       F 55-59   
3553  9204 S. Pelora                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:55:53.16 0:51:04.83 16:26 9   35.1       69       F 8-10    
3554  6506 Samuel Shipley                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:51:37.69 0:51:06.58 16:27 27  25.4       161      M 25-29   
3555  8642 Jennifer Bixler                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:54:38.00 0:51:06.96 16:27 46  31.0       164      F 45-49   
3556  4938 Kathleen Stinebaugh                                F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:54:38.44 0:51:07.38 16:27 56  34.6       96       F 55-59   
3557  7885 Christopher Tillotson                              M      York                     PA    US      0:55:39.54 0:51:11.69 16:29 61  31.4       63       M 60-64   
3558  7889 Robert Ascue                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:55:40.85 0:51:11.87 16:29 18  25.4       240      M 15-19   
3559  8036 Timothy Lemburg                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:55:52.65 0:51:11.96 16:29 23  25.4       187      M 20-24   
3560  7888 Mary Baranda                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:55:41.11 0:51:12.15 16:29 21  28.8       238      F 20-24   
3561  7886 Catherine Tillotson                                F      York                     PA    US      0:55:41.55 0:51:12.54 16:29 19  28.8       226      F 15-19   
3562  7887 Leo Barando                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:55:41.12 0:51:12.61 16:29 27  25.4       162      M 25-29   
3563  6933 Jessica Smith                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:56:05.48 0:51:14.23 16:29 36  29.1       155      F 35-39   
3564  4802 A. Andrews                                         M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:53:28.54 0:51:14.27 16:30 11  29.1       173      M 11-14   
3565  4801 Jennifer Andrews                                   F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:53:28.06 0:51:14.37 16:30 35  29.0       156      F 35-39   
3566  8275 Tony Bova                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:52:39.10 0:51:15.10 16:30 55  29.9       115      M 55-59   
3567  5791 Katie Berkebile                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:56:22.96 0:51:15.36 16:30 53  33.3       114      F 50-54   
3568  5989 Chad Shaw                                          M      YORK                     PA    US      0:56:23.08 0:51:16.18 16:30 46  27.9       144      M 45-49   
3569  9206 C. Pecora                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:56:05.47 0:51:16.45 16:30 5   41.1       26       F 0- 7    
3570  5988 Mindy Noll                                         F      YORK                     PA    US      0:56:22.95 0:51:16.48 16:30 45  30.7       165      F 45-49   
3571  8142 Larry Stern                                        M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:55:35.98 0:51:17.05 16:30 70  34.1       19       M 70-99   
3572  7211 Ann Black                                          F      Felton                   PA    US      0:54:18.97 0:51:17.28 16:30 44  30.4       139      F 40-44   
3573  6381 C. Heine                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:54:59.18 0:51:18.38 16:31 9   31.7       96       M 8-10    
3574  9202 Patricia Dorn                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:56:07.75 0:51:18.93 16:31 41  29.7       140      F 40-44   
3575  7014 Jeremy May                                         M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:55:25.08 0:51:19.18 16:31 42  27.1       119      M 40-44   
3576  7016 D. May                                             F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:55:26.00 0:51:19.80 16:31 9   34.9       70       F 8-10    
3577  6230 Billy Adams                                        M      Manchester               PA    US      0:57:46.42 0:51:20.34 16:31 37  26.1       143      M 35-39   
3578  6498 Kimberly Griffith                                  F      Perkasie                 PA    US      0:51:21.70 0:51:21.70 16:32 56  34.4       97       F 55-59   
3579  8148 Curt Rumsey                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:56:00.15 0:51:22.04 16:32 47  28.1       145      M 45-49   
3580  8149 Claire Rumsey                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:55:59.75 0:51:22.36 16:32 13  31.4       158      F 11-14   
3581  7295 Wendy Glatfelter                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:54:23.33 0:51:22.97 16:32 46  30.8       166      F 45-49   
3582  8146 L. Kahler                                          F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:56:06.01 0:51:24.81 16:33 10  33.8       71       F 8-10    
3583  6395 John Smagowicz                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:53:31.64 0:51:26.59 16:33 67  32.9       24       M 65-69   
3584  6499 David Griffith                                     M      Perkasie                 PA    US      0:51:26.75 0:51:26.75 16:34 62  31.6       64       M 60-64   
3585  4852 Ryan McCabe                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:54:55.86 0:51:28.84 16:34 27  25.2       163      M 25-29   
3586  6399 James Clarke                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:53:32.66 0:51:30.43 16:35 47  28.0       146      M 45-49   
3587  4851 Ashley McCabe                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:54:55.35 0:51:30.55 16:35 26  28.7       190      F 25-29   
3588  6428 K. Westover                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:52:48.52 0:51:32.11 16:35 12  28.0       174      M 11-14   
3589  6870 Ioannis Panopoulos                                 M      York                     PA    US      0:51:52.83 0:51:32.56 16:35 47  28.0       147      M 45-49   
3590  6426 Laura Westover                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:52:48.46 0:51:32.67 16:35 36  28.9       157      F 35-39   
3591  6871 H. Panopoulos                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:51:52.73 0:51:33.03 16:36 2              29       M 0- 7    
3592  8837 Murray Blaker                                      M      West Chester             PA    US      0:55:14.95 0:51:33.91 16:36 61  31.2       65       M 60-64   
3593  6869 Marianne Panopoulos                                F      York                     PA    US      0:51:53.71 0:51:33.99 16:36 33  28.7       163      F 30-34   
3594  6754 Kathy Lynch                                        F      Dover                    PA    US      0:51:51.71 0:51:34.22 16:36 40  29.4       141      F 40-44   
3595  7588 Belinda Jackson                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:52:55.36 0:51:34.53 16:36 54  33.5       115      F 50-54   
3596  7451 Nicole Winokur                                     F      North Wales              PA    US      0:53:08.86 0:51:34.77 16:36 26  28.6       191      F 25-29   
3597  5347 Samantha Temple                                    F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:53:09.04 0:51:35.00 16:36 27  28.6       192      F 25-29   
3598  8836 Abby Bell                                          F      West Chester             PA    US      0:55:16.99 0:51:35.41 16:36 32  28.7       164      F 30-34   
3599  7587 Todd Jackson                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:52:56.90 0:51:35.46 16:36 56  29.9       116      M 55-59   
3600  9133 Breana Onder                                       F      Turtle Creek             PA    US      0:55:15.80 0:51:36.15 16:37 34  28.7       165      F 30-34   
3601  8038 Kelly Dreher                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:56:20.81 0:51:37.02 16:37 48  31.3       167      F 45-49   
3602  8033 Kathleen Lemburg                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:56:21.26 0:51:37.36 16:37 50  32.0       116      F 50-54   
3603  8145 Regina Kahler                                      F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:56:19.34 0:51:40.40 16:38 40  29.4       142      F 40-44   
3604  5388 LaDawn Huber                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:53:06.16 0:51:41.90 16:38 48  31.3       168      F 45-49   
3605  9086 JACOB Jordan                                       M      Airville                 PA    US      0:57:08.96 0:51:42.81 16:39 22  25.1       188      M 20-24   
3606  9087 Katie Vega                                         F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:57:08.97 0:51:42.89 16:39 22  28.6       239      F 20-24   
3607  5389 Dave Huber                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:53:07.75 0:51:43.49 16:39 59  30.6       117      M 55-59   
3608  5757 Jim Schneider                                      M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:54:00.80 0:51:44.72 16:39 59  30.6       118      M 55-59   
3609  7967 Tom Sibol                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:54:01.41 0:51:45.63 16:40 59  30.6       119      M 55-59   
3610  8027 Mitch Markel                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:54:01.33 0:51:49.02 16:41 30  25.1       146      M 30-34   
3611  4971 Brian Allen                                        M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:52:26.20 0:51:50.79 16:41 47  27.8       148      M 45-49   
3612  6004 Denise Dombach                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:55:01.85 0:51:50.94 16:41 53  32.9       117      F 50-54   
3613  6003 Joyce Kasunich                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:55:02.39 0:51:51.19 16:41 53  32.9       118      F 50-54   
3614  6645 Michelle Hiltz                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:52:27.55 0:51:52.70 16:42 44  30.0       143      F 40-44   
3615  4970 Amy Allen                                          F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:52:28.84 0:51:53.06 16:42 47  30.8       169      F 45-49   
3616  7801 Norma Hoover                                       F      Dover                    PA    US      0:56:13.31 0:51:54.77 16:43 58  34.9       98       F 55-59   
3617  5764 Olivia DeSantis                                    F      Ellicott City            MD    US      0:57:22.68 0:51:56.80 16:43 17  28.9       227      F 15-19   
3618  4619 Letitia Cosbert                                    F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:55:07.21 0:51:57.68 16:43 30  28.4       166      F 30-34   
3619  4914 George Hoover                                      M      Dover                    PA    US      0:56:13.58 0:51:57.90 16:44 56  29.7       120      M 55-59   
3620  5384 Erin Barnes                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:57:23.11 0:51:59.03 16:44 29  28.4       193      F 25-29   
3621  7318 Timothy Turek                                      M      Manchester               PA    US      0:53:29.19 0:52:00.79 16:44 49  28.1       149      M 45-49   
3622  5756 Patty Frey                                         F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:54:17.00 0:52:01.57 16:45 55  33.6       99       F 55-59   
3623  7317 Cassie Goodling                                    F      Dover                    PA    US      0:53:29.90 0:52:01.90 16:45 30  28.4       167      F 30-34   
3624  5107 Stacey Robert                                      F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:54:17.72 0:52:02.71 16:45 47  30.7       170      F 45-49   
3625  5076 Crystal Ziegler                                    F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:55:22.12 0:52:02.96 16:45 39  29.0       158      F 35-39   
3626  5077 G. Ziegler                                         F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:55:22.62 0:52:03.45 16:45 6   38.6       27       F 0- 7    
3627  5383 Carolyn Obermeier                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:57:29.41 0:52:05.27 16:46 55  33.5       100      F 55-59   
3628  5761 Diane DeSantis                                     F      Ellicott City            MD    US      0:57:31.10 0:52:05.78 16:46 53  32.8       119      F 50-54   
3629  7330 Barbara Lauer                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:55:20.47 0:52:06.57 16:46 62  36.5       44       F 60-64   
3630  5373 Judy Barnhardt                                     F      Seven ValleysValleys     PA    US      0:54:17.64 0:52:07.73 16:47 74  42.9       9        F 70-99   
3631  8986 Dan Morrissette                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:56:52.40 0:52:09.08 16:47 43  26.8       120      M 40-44   
3632  5078 Kyle Ziegler                                       M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:55:27.40 0:52:10.90 16:48 43  26.8       121      M 40-44   
3633  8982 Larry Keehner                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:56:52.56 0:52:11.28 16:48 47  27.6       150      M 45-49   
3634  4890 Sierra Campbell                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:53:41.13 0:52:13.06 16:48 22  28.3       240      F 20-24   
3635  4888 Jen Lindt                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:53:40.99 0:52:13.60 16:49 41  29.2       144      F 40-44   
3636  4998 Sue Frigm                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:55:55.67 0:52:17.27 16:50 61  35.9       45       F 60-64   
3637  5054 Amy Frigm                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:55:55.63 0:52:17.63 16:50 43  29.6       145      F 40-44   
3638  8674 A. Mojica                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:54:17.84 0:52:17.68 16:50 6   37.6       30       M 0- 7    
3639  5034 M. Edwards                                         F      Lititz                   PA    US      0:59:24.30 0:52:18.88 16:50 6   38.5       28       F 0- 7    
3640  7523 Averie Clark                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:55:52.31 0:52:19.81 16:51 56  33.8       101      F 55-59   
3641  8616 Kristen Himes                                      F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:53:22.34 0:52:19.89 16:51 49  31.2       171      F 45-49   
3642  5488 Marlo Moeller                                      M      Troy                     MI    US      0:53:23.21 0:52:20.39 16:51 50  28.2       115      M 50-54   
3643  8517 Gina Kruper                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:57:48.80 0:52:20.64 16:51 56  33.8       102      F 55-59   
3644  7181 Nick Chamberlin                                    M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:52:21.05 0:52:21.05 16:51 20  24.8       189      M 20-24   
3645  8516 Mallory Kruper                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:57:48.50 0:52:21.49 16:51 25  28.2       194      F 25-29   
3646  9068 Stacey Marsteller                                  F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:56:00.39 0:52:24.41 16:52 55  33.3       103      F 55-59   
3647  9069 Isaiah Marsteller                                  M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:56:00.39 0:52:25.17 16:52 17  25.0       241      M 15-19   
3648  6288 Angela Horrocks                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:52:29.00 0:52:29.00 16:54 27  28.1       195      F 25-29   
3649  9288 Gretchen Wendel                                    F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:57:09.36 0:52:31.18 16:54 31  28.1       168      F 30-34   
3650  6221 Brandon Wine                                       M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:58:11.26 0:52:31.67 16:54 32  24.9       147      M 30-34   
3651  8167 Linda Shelly                                       F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:56:57.81 0:52:32.15 16:55 61  35.7       46       F 60-64   
3652  7003 Peg Funkhouser                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:57:49.71 0:52:34.42 16:55 60  35.3       47       F 60-64   
3653  9287 Anne Wendel                                        F      Villanova                PA    US      0:57:09.79 0:52:34.82 16:55 58  34.4       104      F 55-59   
3654  4936 Janet Hartman                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:54:50.09 0:52:35.12 16:56 49  31.1       172      F 45-49   
3655  4937 Thomas Hartman                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:54:50.56 0:52:35.46 16:56 65  31.7       25       M 65-69   
3656  7728 Connie Spaw                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:55:35.97 0:52:36.20 16:56 53  32.5       120      F 50-54   
3657  7005 R. Kramer                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:57:49.69 0:52:36.91 16:56 5   40.7       31       M 0- 7    
3658  9070 Keith Marsteller                                   M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:56:15.06 0:52:38.42 16:57 63  31.1       66       M 60-64   
3659  6929 J. Rainey                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:55:34.80 0:52:38.58 16:57 11  32.1       159      F 11-14   
3660  8987 Jaime Morrissette                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:57:21.85 0:52:38.89 16:57 43  29.4       146      F 40-44   
3661  7037 Jerry Abenshon                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:58:59.52 0:52:40.18 16:57 75  35.6       20       M 70-99   
3662  6928 ANITA OTTO                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:55:37.78 0:52:40.80 16:57 39  28.6       159      F 35-39   
3663  5110 Jeff Robert                                        M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:54:56.47 0:52:41.31 16:58 48  27.6       151      M 45-49   
3664  7277 Erin Strine                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:56:14.78 0:52:42.54 16:58 36  28.3       160      F 35-39   
3665  5833 Amy Chamberlin                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:56:15.64 0:52:43.72 16:58 46  30.1       173      F 45-49   
3666  7508 Sharon Miklitsch                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:53:24.14 0:52:43.78 16:58 54  32.7       121      F 50-54   
3667  8137 Michael Loughran                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:53:15.72 0:52:44.80 16:59 28  24.6       164      M 25-29   
3668  7395 Carly Carnovale                                    F      Birmingham               MI    US      0:56:49.02 0:52:45.17 16:59 27  28.0       196      F 25-29   
3669  8136 Kim Loughran                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:53:16.27 0:52:45.35 16:59 52  32.0       122      F 50-54   
3670  7393 Zachary carnovale                                  M      Birmingham               MI    US      0:56:48.43 0:52:46.31 16:59 30  24.7       148      M 30-34   
3671  6937 Brandi Respress                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:55:43.88 0:52:47.01 16:59 31  28.0       169      F 30-34   
3672  7423 J. Reiber                                          M      Lewisberry               PA    US      0:56:14.21 0:52:47.85 17:00 3              32       M 0- 7    
3673  6938 M. Atkinson                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:55:43.96 0:52:48.08 17:00 10  32.9       72       F 8-10    
3674  6968 Kevin McCabe                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:56:16.05 0:52:48.59 17:00 55  29.0       121      M 55-59   
3675  8676 Laura Smith                                        F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:56:09.05 0:52:49.06 17:00 39  28.6       161      F 35-39   
3676  8274 Ginger Bova                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:54:14.51 0:52:50.34 17:00 55  33.1       105      F 55-59   
3677  6222 Brett Wine                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:58:33.20 0:52:50.56 17:01 26  24.6       165      M 25-29   
3678  7422 Kristin Reiber                                     F      Lewisberry               PA    US      0:56:17.03 0:52:51.03 17:01 30  27.9       170      F 30-34   
3679  7500 Tim Way                                            M      York                     PA    US      0:58:05.29 0:52:52.36 17:01 55  29.0       122      M 55-59   
3680  7501 George Willis                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:58:05.91 0:52:53.87 17:02 57  29.5       123      M 55-59   
3681  8035 Kevin Casey                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:57:44.11 0:52:53.95 17:02 72  33.9       21       M 70-99   
3682  6996 Jeff Starner                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:53:16.43 0:52:54.78 17:02 50  27.9       116      M 50-54   
3683  6585 Myrna Powell                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:53:06.19 0:52:55.72 17:02 61  35.5       48       F 60-64   
3684  5535 Paige Weekly                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:58:20.31 0:52:56.74 17:02 18  28.0       228      F 15-19   
3685  5656 Carolyn Pugh                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:56:12.01 0:52:57.02 17:03 40  28.6       147      F 40-44   
3686  6997 Missy Starner                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:53:17.22 0:52:57.58 17:03 50  31.2       123      F 50-54   
3687  5536 Nicolle Weekly                                     F      YORK                     PA    US      0:58:19.73 0:52:58.64 17:03 48  30.5       174      F 45-49   
3688  6190 Sarah Loucks                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:55:36.07 0:52:59.78 17:03 27  27.9       197      F 25-29   
3689  9147 Heather Herbst                                     F      Mt Wolf                  PA    US      0:54:29.52 0:53:00.11 17:04 29  27.9       198      F 25-29   
3690  6218 Benjamin Wine                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:58:40.59 0:53:00.91 17:04 29  24.5       166      M 25-29   
3691  8971 Kristen Whittaker                                  F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:55:36.88 0:53:01.21 17:04 28  27.9       199      F 25-29   
3692  7004 Tom Kramer                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:58:16.88 0:53:02.36 17:04 34  24.9       149      M 30-34   
3693  6284 Rod Carroll                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:57:52.61 0:53:02.89 17:04 66  31.7       26       M 65-69   
3694  7002 Emily Kramer                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:58:17.33 0:53:03.00 17:05 33  27.9       171      F 30-34   
3695  4669 Mary Ridings                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:57:02.56 0:53:03.47 17:05 49  30.8       175      F 45-49   
3696  4784 Rachael White                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:57:03.77 0:53:05.05 17:05 44  29.4       148      F 40-44   
3697  6690 Tara Schlosser                                     F      Manchester               PA    US      0:56:34.86 0:53:05.33 17:05 37  28.2       162      F 35-39   
3698  5097 Doug Schmidt                                       M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:56:45.37 0:53:06.40 17:06 62  30.6       67       M 60-64   
3699  4783 Sam Reichert                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:57:07.22 0:53:08.18 17:06 58  29.6       124      M 55-59   
3700  5032 Erin Edwards                                       F      Lititz                   PA    US      1:00:13.97 0:53:08.88 17:06 36  28.0       163      F 35-39   
3701  4536 Julie Gricar                                       F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:56:41.78 0:53:09.26 17:07 45  29.6       176      F 45-49   
3702  4535 Jennifer Worth                                     F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:56:43.28 0:53:09.31 17:07 41  28.7       149      F 40-44   
3703  5922 Katie Herrington                                   F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:54:56.24 0:53:13.70 17:08 45  29.5       177      F 45-49   
3704  5923 Chris Herrington                                   M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:54:55.89 0:53:14.42 17:08 45  26.7       152      M 45-49   
3705  6082 C. Yohe                                            M      Dover                    PA    US      0:57:40.56 0:53:19.53 17:10 12  27.1       175      M 11-14   
3706  6314 Bonnie DiSalvo                                     F      Cornwall                 NY    US      0:54:20.52 0:53:24.92 17:12 60  34.7       49       F 60-64   
3707  6313 Kristie DiSalvo                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:54:21.79 0:53:26.54 17:12 32  27.7       172      F 30-34   
3708  7355 Brynn Gurreri                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:58:26.56 0:53:27.15 17:12 15  29.0       229      F 15-19   
3709  5061 Breana Geesey                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:58:26.56 0:53:27.59 17:12 15  29.0       230      F 15-19   
3710  7509 Donna Hertneky                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:54:08.30 0:53:28.15 17:13 58  33.9       106      F 55-59   
3711  8327 jerry strausbaugh                                  M      Glenville                PA    US      0:54:39.23 0:53:30.69 17:13 54  28.4       117      M 50-54   
3712  8431 Alexis Jury                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:57:33.89 0:53:31.29 17:14 18  27.7       231      F 15-19   
3713  9172 Sarah Hartinger                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:57:35.18 0:53:32.59 17:14 18  27.7       232      F 15-19   
3714  5205 Gary Range                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:53:33.33 0:53:33.33 17:14 46  26.7       153      M 45-49   
3715  5203 Dave Griffith                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:53:33.62 0:53:33.62 17:14 27  24.2       167      M 25-29   
3716  8326 teresa strausbaugh                                 F      Glenville                PA    US      0:54:41.32 0:53:33.98 17:14 55  32.6       107      F 55-59   
3717  6385 Olivia Byron                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:57:17.86 0:53:34.93 17:15 21  27.6       241      F 20-24   
3718  6380 Anonymous Participant                              M                                     US      0:57:17.90 0:53:36.33 17:15 55  28.6       125      M 55-59   
3719  5208 Jessica Noll                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:53:36.98 0:53:36.98 17:15 23  27.5       242      F 20-24   
3720  7366 Alexander Yuncker                                  M      New Cumberland           PA    US      0:57:21.60 0:53:37.89 17:16 18  24.2       242      M 15-19   
3721  6225 Patricia Fox                                       F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:55:24.71 0:53:38.17 17:16 58  33.7       108      F 55-59   
3722  5142 Lucas Mueller                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:54:52.43 0:53:38.37 17:16 14  25.5       176      M 11-14   
3723  7776 ESEN SANLI                                         F      Washington               DC    US      0:58:58.28 0:53:41.23 17:17 50  30.8       124      F 50-54   
3724  7639 Adam Bittner                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:57:20.30 0:53:41.38 17:17 20  24.2       190      M 20-24   
3725  7777 BRADLEY BEAL                                       M      Washington               DC    US      0:58:58.71 0:53:41.61 17:17 50  27.5       118      M 50-54   
3726  5121 Lynda Bollinger                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:58:21.37 0:53:44.56 17:18 58  33.7       109      F 55-59   
3727  7779 Jeff Beal                                          M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:59:00.14 0:53:45.46 17:18 45  26.4       154      M 45-49   
3728  5644 Rosemarie Drusedum                                 F      York                     PA    US      0:58:21.95 0:53:45.94 17:18 58  33.7       110      F 55-59   
3729  5643 Bill Drusedum                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:58:22.01 0:53:46.34 17:18 58  29.2       126      M 55-59   
3730  5122 Marlin Bollinger                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:58:21.84 0:53:47.10 17:19 62  30.2       68       M 60-64   
3731  5170 C. Kanode                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:59:02.75 0:53:47.81 17:19 6   36.6       33       M 0- 7    
3732  8576 Zachary Harrell                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:57:48.84 0:53:50.02 17:20 32  24.3       150      M 30-34   
3733  9247 Melissa Beck                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:58:46.13 0:53:50.02 17:20 45  29.2       178      F 45-49   
3734  8579 C. Harrell                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:57:49.40 0:53:50.82 17:20 5   39.1       29       F 0- 7    
3735  6728 Ellen Polites                                      F      State College            PA    US      0:57:10.41 0:53:51.55 17:20 21  27.4       243      F 20-24   
3736  6727 Diana Ackroyd                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:55:08.94 0:53:52.08 17:20 29  27.4       200      F 25-29   
3737  9021 S. Schmidt                                         M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:57:33.34 0:53:53.93 17:21 3              34       M 0- 7    
3738  9020 Kathleen Schmidt                                   F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:57:33.04 0:53:53.97 17:21 35  27.6       164      F 35-39   
3739  6786 Eva Polites                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:57:14.77 0:53:55.87 17:22 52  31.3       125      F 50-54   
3740  7109 JENNIFER HANSEL                                    F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:55:27.83 0:53:56.10 17:22 43  28.7       150      F 40-44   
3741  7108 GENE HANSEL                                        M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:55:27.84 0:53:56.41 17:22 45  26.4       155      M 45-49   
3742  6219 Alex Wine                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:59:36.20 0:53:56.62 17:22 24  27.4       244      F 20-24   
3743  6223 Ronda Wine                                         F      York                     PA    US      0:59:37.80 0:53:56.92 17:22 51  31.0       126      F 50-54   
3744  5904 Melissa Guyer                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:58:02.24 0:53:57.56 17:22 49  30.3       179      F 45-49   
3745  6220 Allison Simon                                      F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:59:37.11 0:53:57.89 17:22 34  27.5       173      F 30-34   
3746  6679 Carmen Brenner                                     F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:55:09.76 0:53:59.53 17:23 28  27.3       201      F 25-29   
3747  4787 Anonymous Participant                              M                                     US      0:57:43.76 0:54:05.49 17:25 37  24.8       144      M 35-39   
3748  7729 Richard Spaw                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:57:19.10 0:54:16.10 17:28 48  26.8       156      M 45-49   
3749  8089 M. Gaumer                                          F      Felton                   PA    US      0:56:21.00 0:54:16.56 17:28 8   34.2       73       F 8-10    
3750  9191 Dan Piper                                          M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:58:18.47 0:54:17.18 17:28 58  29.0       127      M 55-59   
3751  9192 Kimberlee Piper                                    F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:58:18.87 0:54:18.18 17:29 56  32.6       111      F 55-59   
3752  9189 Emma Piper                                         F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:58:19.38 0:54:18.67 17:29 24  27.2       245      F 20-24   
3753  8577 Laura Harrell                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:58:16.85 0:54:18.79 17:29 28  27.2       202      F 25-29   
3754  8409 Sharon Spangler                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:59:41.94 0:54:23.66 17:30 57  32.9       112      F 55-59   
3755  9019 Kevin Schmidt                                      M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:58:02.70 0:54:23.81 17:31 37  24.7       145      M 35-39   
3756  8410 Jenni Melhorn                                      F      Dover                    PA    US      0:59:43.12 0:54:24.33 17:31 62  34.9       50       F 60-64   
3757  5593 Lori Barto                                         F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:57:59.28 0:54:27.24 17:32 48  29.7       180      F 45-49   
3758  6917 Suzie Armstrong                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:55:54.89 0:54:27.56 17:32 47  29.4       181      F 45-49   
3759  5114 Elizabeth Lutz                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:55:54.72 0:54:28.03 17:32 45  28.9       182      F 45-49   
3760  8163 Stephanie Kessler                                  F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:58:03.69 0:54:31.54 17:33 45  28.8       183      F 45-49   
3761  6591 Jackie Wilson                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:58:04.18 0:54:31.84 17:33 56  32.4       113      F 55-59   
3762  4786 Lisa Martire                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:58:08.90 0:54:31.88 17:33 32  27.1       174      F 30-34   
3763  5594 Matt Barto                                         M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:58:04.30 0:54:32.23 17:33 43  25.7       122      M 40-44   
3764  6853 A. Addlesberger                                    M      Dover                    PA    US      0:58:53.49 0:54:32.44 17:33 8   31.5       97       M 8-10    
3765  9139 L. Weaver                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:57:45.10 0:54:32.52 17:33 10  31.9       74       F 8-10    
3766  6854 D. Addlesberger                                    M      Dover                    PA    US      0:58:55.36 0:54:32.98 17:33 6   36.1       35       M 0- 7    
3767  9085 Amanda Goddard                                     F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:58:09.89 0:54:33.31 17:34 31  27.1       175      F 30-34   
3768  7054 ashley fullerton                                   M      York                     PA    US      0:58:06.10 0:54:33.42 17:34 24  23.8       191      M 20-24   
3769  9140 David Weaver                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:57:47.12 0:54:34.86 17:34 40  25.1       123      M 40-44   
3770  6905 Deborah Lamparter                                  F      Ocean City               NJ    US      0:58:56.90 0:54:35.28 17:34 67  37.1       15       F 65-69   
3771  7314 Harold King                                        M      Dover                    PA    US      0:59:07.92 0:54:36.10 17:34 62  29.7       69       M 60-64   
3772  7312 Kristen Adams                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:59:09.38 0:54:39.78 17:36 36  27.3       165      F 35-39   
3773  8574 Lori Campbell-Howard                               F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:58:42.47 0:54:40.08 17:36 56  32.3       114      F 55-59   
3774  8573 Lindsey Campbell                                   F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:58:42.49 0:54:40.61 17:36 25  27.0       203      F 25-29   
3775  4951 Tim Mackin                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:56:14.34 0:54:41.98 17:36 60  29.2       70       M 60-64   
3776  7331 Emily Lauer                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:57:55.70 0:54:42.02 17:36 28  27.0       204      F 25-29   
3777  5938 Megan Horan                                        F      Springfield              VA    US      0:59:43.54 0:54:44.26 17:37 50  30.2       127      F 50-54   
3778  7562 Anna Malone                                        F      Perkasie                 PA    US      0:55:40.81 0:54:44.81 17:37 54  31.5       128      F 50-54   
3779  4799 CONNIE WOLFE                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:55:39.92 0:54:45.02 17:37 59  33.5       115      F 55-59   
3780  5652 Scott Appleton                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:56:38.41 0:54:45.03 17:37 51  27.2       119      M 50-54   
3781  7836 Brian Funk                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:56:28.02 0:54:45.13 17:37 45  26.0       157      M 45-49   
3782  5650 Mike Brossman                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:56:39.26 0:54:46.21 17:38 53  27.6       120      M 50-54   
3783  7313 Jerri Ebersole                                     F      Dover                    PA    US      0:59:09.16 0:54:46.44 17:38 39  27.5       166      F 35-39   
3784  6081 Melissa Yohe                                       F      Dover                    PA    US      0:59:07.97 0:54:47.40 17:38 47  29.2       184      F 45-49   
3785  7834 Pamela Funk                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:56:28.17 0:54:47.50 17:38 23  27.0       246      F 20-24   
3786  9179 Beth Major                                         F      Carlisle                 PA    US      0:59:04.62 0:54:50.23 17:39 60  33.8       51       F 60-64   
3787  6852 Jessica Addlesberger                               F      Dover                    PA    US      0:59:11.47 0:54:51.18 17:39 34  27.0       176      F 30-34   
3788  6855 Sharon Hurd                                        F      Dover                    PA    US      0:59:10.69 0:54:52.80 17:40 63  35.1       52       F 60-64   
3789  7308 Jack Deter                                         M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:54:56.73 0:54:56.73 17:41 57  28.4       128      M 55-59   
3790  7307 Jenki Deter                                        F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:54:57.11 0:54:57.11 17:41 54  31.4       129      F 50-54   
3791  9252 Lindsey Beck                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:59:20.64 0:54:59.29 17:42 14  28.7       160      F 11-14   
3792  9246 Matthew Gick                                       M      Felton                   PA    US      0:59:21.42 0:54:59.83 17:42 15  24.5       243      M 15-19   
3793  8082 Julie Hoffman                                      F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:58:30.10 0:55:04.55 17:44 50  30.0       130      F 50-54   
3794  9208 B. Stratford                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:56:45.66 0:55:04.67 17:44 8   31.2       98       M 8-10    
3795  8087 Kaitlynn Gaumer                                    F      Felton                   PA    US      0:57:10.82 0:55:06.09 17:44 23  26.8       247      F 20-24   
3796  6137 Brian Bankert                                      M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:57:45.53 0:55:12.09 17:46 51  26.9       121      M 50-54   
3797  8483 Michele Taylor                                     F      York                     PA    US      1:00:14.29 0:55:12.39 17:46 63  34.9       53       F 60-64   
3798  4629 Jason Stratford                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:56:53.85 0:55:13.58 17:47 41  25.0       124      M 40-44   
3799  6131 Mat Eckenroth                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:57:49.75 0:55:14.18 17:47 46  25.9       158      M 45-49   
3800  9209 E. Stratford                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:56:54.74 0:55:14.22 17:47 5   38.8       36       M 0- 7    
3801  5281 Robyn Malone                                       F      Mount Holly Springs      PA    US      0:57:01.27 0:55:18.02 17:48 63  34.8       54       F 60-64   
3802  6132 Shelly Eckenroth                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:57:46.15 0:55:19.85 17:49 53  30.9       131      F 50-54   
3803  6138 Suzanne K. Eckenroth                               F      York                     PA    US      0:57:46.69 0:55:20.38 17:49 72  39.2       10       F 70-99   
3804  9131 Jack Passariello                                   M      York                     PA    US      1:00:12.98 0:55:21.86 17:49 18  23.5       244      M 15-19   
3805  9317 Madison Mellon                                     F      York                     PA    US      1:00:12.39 0:55:23.48 17:50 13  29.1       161      F 11-14   
3806  9319 Brynne Shelta                                      F      York                     PA    US      1:00:12.37 0:55:23.79 17:50 18  26.8       233      F 15-19   
3807  6387 Jillian Geise                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:59:07.65 0:55:24.44 17:50 26  26.7       205      F 25-29   
3808  6383 Christopher Giese                                  M      York                     PA    US      0:59:08.95 0:55:25.75 17:50 33  23.7       151      M 30-34   
3809  6384 E. Heine                                           M      York                     PA    US      0:59:10.33 0:55:27.20 17:51 12  26.0       177      M 11-14   
3810  6382 Anonymous Participant                              F                                     US      0:59:11.87 0:55:29.06 17:52 51  30.1       132      F 50-54   
3811  6386 Victoria Byron                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:59:11.82 0:55:29.87 17:52 24  26.6       248      F 20-24   
3812  6069 Ian Roedts                                         M      Manchester               PA    US      1:02:50.04 0:55:33.21 17:53 33  23.6       152      M 30-34   
3813  9141 A. Weaver                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:58:50.69 0:55:37.85 17:54 8   33.4       75       F 8-10    
3814  9142 Nicole Weaver                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:58:51.48 0:55:38.58 17:55 40  27.3       151      F 40-44   
3815  5670 Julie Myers                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:57:50.90 0:55:40.25 17:55 58  32.5       116      F 55-59   
3816  6709 James Craft                                        M      York                     PA    US      1:01:30.27 0:55:42.26 17:56 33  23.6       153      M 30-34   
3817  5717 E. Doutrich                                        F      Mohnton                  PA    US      0:57:52.54 0:55:42.91 17:56 7   34.6       30       F 0- 7    
3818  5676 Leesa Spangler                                     F      Berlin                   MD    US      0:57:52.87 0:55:43.53 17:56 59  32.9       117      F 55-59   
3819  6070 Kendra Adams                                       F      Manchester               PA    US      1:02:49.18 0:55:48.34 17:58 31  26.5       177      F 30-34   
3820  8341 A. Guerrini                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:57:23.70 0:55:55.42 18:00 11  26.7       178      M 11-14   
3821  5555 Harry Lloyd                                        M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      0:58:44.17 0:56:00.67 18:02 72  32.0       22       M 70-99   
3822  6551 MERLE ARNOLD                                       M      York                     PA    US      0:56:29.84 0:56:02.91 18:02 76  34.0       23       M 70-99   
3823  6550 TORI SHEARER                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:56:29.20 0:56:03.42 18:03 42  27.4       152      F 40-44   
3824  8342 Kristen Guerrini                                   F      York                     PA    US      0:57:31.94 0:56:04.19 18:03 42  27.4       153      F 40-44   
3825  8344 A. Guerrini                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:57:31.80 0:56:04.35 18:03 8   33.1       76       F 8-10    
3826  6549 MACKLIN SHEARER                                    M      York                     PA    US      0:56:30.26 0:56:04.48 18:03 15  24.0       245      M 15-19   
3827  7690 Erin Snowden                                       F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:59:18.44 0:56:05.67 18:03 13  28.7       162      F 11-14   
3828  8264 James Jackson                                      M      Manchester               PA    US      0:59:17.84 0:56:06.38 18:04 41  24.6       125      M 40-44   
3829  6148 Marty Moser                                        M      York                     PA    US      1:00:33.02 0:56:13.08 18:06 73  32.3       24       M 70-99   
3830  6688 Nicole Hesson                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:58:25.06 0:56:14.66 18:06 35  26.4       167      F 35-39   
3831  6048 Alexis Haar                                        F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:58:07.42 0:56:16.10 18:07 25  26.2       206      F 25-29   
3832  6047 Jarrod Haar                                        M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:58:08.51 0:56:16.76 18:07 28  23.1       168      M 25-29   
3833  6900 J. Barley                                          M      York                     PA    US      0:57:47.62 0:56:17.54 18:07 9   28.9       99       M 8-10    
3834  7110 NOAH HANSEL                                        M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:57:51.85 0:56:19.52 18:08 14  24.3       179      M 11-14   
3835  8343 Mike Guerrini                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:57:48.29 0:56:19.57 18:08 51  26.4       122      M 50-54   
3836  6653 Ashley Welsh                                       F      Hanover                  PA    US      1:01:40.19 0:56:20.73 18:08 34  26.3       178      F 30-34   
3837  5304 Lisa Reilly                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:56:21.57 0:56:21.57 18:08 53  30.3       133      F 50-54   
3838  8820 Devon Trout                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:58:33.12 0:56:21.57 18:08 29  26.2       207      F 25-29   
3839  8960 Luke Passariello                                   M      York                     PA    US      1:01:14.29 0:56:21.77 18:08 16  23.5       246      M 15-19   
3840  9318 Morgan Shelton                                     M      York                     PA    US      1:01:14.50 0:56:22.82 18:09 15  23.9       247      M 15-19   
3841  8609 April Stapleton                                    F      Dover                    PA    US      0:58:35.01 0:56:22.83 18:09 49  29.0       185      F 45-49   
3842  7332 Brandon Becker                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:59:39.51 0:56:23.55 18:09 27  23.0       169      M 25-29   
3843  6540 Alexis China                                       F      Stewartstown             PA    US      1:01:48.27 0:56:24.34 18:09 23  26.2       249      F 20-24   
3844  6539 Kirsten Lake                                       F      Stewartstown             PA    US      1:01:48.18 0:56:24.67 18:09 18  26.3       234      F 15-19   
3845  6784 Emily Schoettler                                   F      Stewartstown             PA    US      1:01:48.22 0:56:24.68 18:09 23  26.2       250      F 20-24   
3846  6537 Lauren China                                       F      Stewartstown             PA    US      1:01:47.73 0:56:24.74 18:09 18  26.3       235      F 15-19   
3847  6538 Lindsey China                                      F      Stewartstown             PA    US      1:01:48.91 0:56:24.82 18:09 21  26.2       251      F 20-24   
3848  6536 Jessica China                                      F      Stewartstown             PA    US      1:01:48.13 0:56:24.85 18:09 16  27.0       236      F 15-19   
3849  6527 Kirsten Lake                                       F      Reading                  PA    US      1:01:47.73 0:56:24.94 18:10 18  26.3       237      F 15-19   
3850  7333 Ian Lauer                                          M      Pittsburgh               PA    US      0:59:41.31 0:56:25.94 18:10 28  23.0       170      M 25-29   
3851  5858 Ana Lluveras                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:57:31.47 0:56:27.39 18:10 57  31.7       118      F 55-59   
3852  5857 Cris Rodriguez                                     M      York                     PA    US      0:57:31.20 0:56:27.87 18:10 54  26.9       123      M 50-54   
3853  4949 Ashleigh Mackin                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:58:03.83 0:56:28.33 18:11 20  26.1       252      F 20-24   
3854  7006 Greg Landis                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:58:03.82 0:56:28.36 18:11 20  23.0       192      M 20-24   
3855  6915 Aubrey Walters                                     F      York                     PA    US      0:59:12.30 0:56:28.52 18:11 30  26.1       179      F 30-34   
3856  6916 Ashley Matthews                                    F      York                     PA    US      0:59:12.48 0:56:28.92 18:11 30  26.1       180      F 30-34   
3857  4805 Hilarie Bohdel                                     F      Felton                   PA    US      1:01:37.55 0:56:31.16 18:12 38  26.6       168      F 35-39   
3858  5917 Dena Soter                                         F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      1:01:52.18 0:56:31.40 18:12 52  29.9       134      F 50-54   
3859  7329 Michael Lauer                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:59:48.45 0:56:33.08 18:12 62  28.7       71       M 60-64   
3860  8519 Grace Keesey                                       F      York                     PA    US      1:02:11.05 0:56:33.62 18:12 15  27.4       238      F 15-19   
3861  4806 Jerry Bohdel                                       M      Felton                   PA    US      1:01:37.36 0:56:35.31 18:13 38  23.9       146      M 35-39   
3862  4808 L. Bohdel                                          F      Felton                   PA    US      1:01:37.77 0:56:35.70 18:13 6   35.5       31       F 0- 7    
3863  4807 M. Bohdel                                          M      Felton                   PA    US      1:01:38.14 0:56:36.04 18:13 8   30.4       100      M 8-10    
3864  6689 A. Spence                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:58:48.39 0:56:37.15 18:13 10  30.7       77       F 8-10    
3865  7662 E. Miller                                          F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      1:00:50.66 0:56:39.63 18:14 10  30.7       78       F 8-10    
3866  5379 Matt Keesey                                        M      York                     PA    US      1:02:14.08 0:56:41.28 18:15 49  25.8       159      M 45-49   
3867  7661 Kara Miller                                        F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      1:00:52.44 0:56:41.41 18:15 38  26.5       169      F 35-39   
3868  6761 Ethan Baum                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:59:58.28 0:56:43.53 18:15 16  23.4       248      M 15-19   
3869  7354 Alex Landis                                        M      York                     PA    US      0:59:58.58 0:56:44.79 18:16 16  23.3       249      M 15-19   
3870  8999 Christine Mattiko                                  F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:59:36.99 0:56:45.23 18:16 45  27.7       186      F 45-49   
3871  5377 Thomas Keesey                                      M      York                     PA    US      1:02:28.28 0:56:47.78 18:17 75  33.0       25       M 70-99   
3872  5378 Cecilia Keesey                                     F      York                     PA    US      1:02:27.89 0:56:50.04 18:18 45  27.7       187      F 45-49   
3873  5117 Sandra Harberger                                   F      York                     PA    US      1:04:38.64 0:56:51.01 18:18 39  26.5       170      F 35-39   
3874  7118 A. Fitzingo                                        M      York                     PA    US      1:04:39.37 0:56:53.81 18:19 8   30.2       101      M 8-10    
3875  8791 Catherine Wimpsett                                 F      York                     PA    US      1:02:13.44 0:56:54.77 18:19 50  29.0       135      F 50-54   
3876  7217 A. Bortner                                         M      Dover                    PA    US      0:57:21.29 0:56:57.21 18:20 11  26.2       180      M 11-14   
3877  7215 Kris Bortner                                       M      Dover                    PA    US      0:57:23.10 0:56:57.29 18:20 42  24.4       126      M 40-44   
3878  6901 P. Barley                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:58:49.10 0:57:20.36 18:27 10  30.3       79       F 8-10    
3879  4944 Paige Sacripont                                    F      York                     PA    US      1:00:00.10 0:57:21.81 18:28 27  25.7       208      F 25-29   
3880  5079 Tiffany Stambaugh                                  F      Dover                    PA    US      1:00:01.30 0:57:23.02 18:28 26  25.7       209      F 25-29   
3881  5415 Alexandra Meyer                                    F      York                     PA    US      1:00:00.75 0:57:23.31 18:28 27  25.7       210      F 25-29   
3882  4714 Gregory Schneider                                  M      York                     PA    US      1:02:30.35 0:57:24.90 18:29 64  28.8       72       M 60-64   
3883  7820 Jeffrey Sentz                                      M      York                     PA    US      1:02:09.28 0:57:25.38 18:29 62  28.3       73       M 60-64   
3884  7606 Tina Kent                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:58:39.98 0:57:25.39 18:29 50  28.8       136      F 50-54   
3885  4715 Haven Schneider                                    F      York                     PA    US      1:02:27.71 0:57:25.93 18:29 13  28.1       163      F 11-14   
3886  7608 Elijah Motter                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:58:41.42 0:57:26.99 18:29 16  23.1       250      M 15-19   
3887  5766 Katherine Johnson                                  F      York                     PA    US      1:01:02.36 0:57:27.70 18:30 58  31.5       119      F 55-59   
3888  5769 Kayleigh Johnson                                   F      York                     PA    US      1:01:04.06 0:57:28.90 18:30 26  25.7       211      F 25-29   
3889  7117 Courtney Burgoon                                   F      York                     PA    US      1:05:19.82 0:57:30.96 18:31 44  27.1       154      F 40-44   
3890  8984 Trinity Keehner                                    F      York                     PA    US      1:02:16.85 0:57:33.91 18:32 13  28.0       164      F 11-14   
3891  8673 Deirdre Frey                                       F      York                     PA    US      0:59:34.21 0:57:34.23 18:32 37  26.0       171      F 35-39   
3892  5118 M. Harberger                                       F      York                     PA    US      1:05:19.88 0:57:34.28 18:32 9   31.1       80       F 8-10    
3893  8985 Suzanne Morrissette                                F      York                     PA    US      1:02:18.05 0:57:34.29 18:32 59  31.8       120      F 55-59   
3894  6468 Jeffrey Lutz                                       M      Red Lion                 PA    US      1:02:28.08 0:57:39.84 18:34 56  26.8       129      M 55-59   
3895  6899 Lisa Marie Barley                                  F      York                     PA    US      0:59:13.18 0:57:42.84 18:35 46  27.5       188      F 45-49   
3896  9095 Austin Graham                                      M      York                     PA    US      0:58:55.54 0:57:49.19 18:37 31  22.6       154      M 30-34   
3897  4881 Victoria Cole                                      F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:58:55.77 0:57:49.80 18:37 31  25.5       181      F 30-34   
3898  5871 Tina Horan                                         F      Stafford                 VA    US      1:02:12.47 0:58:02.17 18:41 48  27.9       189      F 45-49   
3899  6241 L. Trezona                                         F      York                     PA    US      1:00:24.32 0:58:02.36 18:41 6   34.7       32       F 0- 7    
3900  6235 Misty Goulden                                      F      York                     PA    US      1:00:24.04 0:58:03.62 18:41 58  31.2       121      F 55-59   
3901  6373 Harrison Swartz                                    M      York                     PA    US      1:01:08.12 0:58:14.03 18:45 23  22.3       193      M 20-24   
3902  6374 Steven Swartz                                      M      YORK                     PA    US      1:01:08.57 0:58:14.37 18:45 60  27.4       74       M 60-64   
3903  6239 Kelly Goulden                                      F      York                     PA    US      1:00:35.32 0:58:14.41 18:45 33  25.4       182      F 30-34   
3904  6800 Daniel Lane                                        M      York                     PA    US      1:01:11.53 0:58:20.73 18:47 61  27.6       75       M 60-64   
3905  8897 Kyrsten Hogue                                      F      Dallastown               PA    US      1:03:59.32 0:58:25.50 18:48 21  25.3       253      F 20-24   
3906  8898 Dalton Hogue                                       M      Dallastown               PA    US      1:03:59.69 0:58:26.01 18:48 23  22.2       194      M 20-24   
3907  4748 Michele Groat                                      F      York                     PA    US      0:58:34.09 0:58:34.09 18:51 52  28.8       137      F 50-54   
3908  4750 Tayah Groat                                        F      York                     PA    US      0:58:35.03 0:58:35.03 18:51 20  25.2       254      F 20-24   
3909  4749 Hank Groat                                         M      York                     PA    US      0:58:35.25 0:58:35.25 18:51 54  26.0       124      M 50-54   
3910  9325 Jazzlyn Glass                                      F      York                     PA    US      1:03:09.97 0:58:37.99 18:52 18  25.3       239      F 15-19   
3911  6957 Ryan Brenner                                       M      York                     PA    US      1:03:09.42 0:58:38.97 18:53 26  22.1       171      M 25-29   
3912  9205 A. Pelora                                          F      York                     PA    US      1:03:32.56 0:58:43.71 18:54 9   30.5       81       F 8-10    
3913  9203 Collin Pelora                                      M      York                     PA    US      1:03:33.14 0:58:44.54 18:54 49  24.9       160      M 45-49   
3914  6806 Lisa Bortner                                       F      York                     PA    US      1:03:55.61 0:58:45.02 18:55 54  29.4       138      F 50-54   
3915  6807 James Bortner Sr.                                  M      York                     PA    US      1:03:55.35 0:58:45.24 18:55 59  26.9       130      M 55-59   
3916  6809 Kathryn Grove                                      F      York                     PA    US      1:01:55.65 0:58:48.55 18:56 58  30.8       122      F 55-59   
3917  5557 George Snyder                                      M      York                     PA    US      1:01:55.18 0:58:49.30 18:56 76  32.4       26       M 70-99   
3918  8841 C. Humberd                                         M      Indianapolis             IN    US      1:04:24.27 0:58:51.45 18:57 6   33.4       37       M 0- 7    
3919  6835 Nichole Humberd                                    F      Camarillo                CA    US      1:04:24.85 0:58:55.41 18:58 36  25.3       172      F 35-39   
3920  9154 Heidi Wilkerson                                    F      York                     PA    US      1:02:07.54 0:58:56.62 18:58 39  25.6       173      F 35-39   
3921  7917 Sandra Aughenbaugh                                 F      York                     PA    US      1:03:47.96 0:58:56.80 18:58 58  30.7       123      F 55-59   
3922  4620 Tasha Ladd                                         F      Dallastown               PA    US      1:02:08.52 0:58:56.98 18:58 33  25.1       183      F 30-34   
3923  8042 M. Perez                                           F      York                     PA    US      1:01:02.04 0:59:02.63 19:00 10  29.4       82       F 8-10    
3924  8043 Louis Perez                                        M      York                     PA    US      1:01:02.76 0:59:02.78 19:00 29  22.0       172      M 25-29   
3925  9253 Drew Kile                                          F      York                     PA    US      0:59:18.29 0:59:18.29 19:05 14  26.6       165      F 11-14   
3926  7607 Cal Kent                                           M      York                     PA    US      1:04:25.42 0:59:19.55 19:06 76  32.2       27       M 70-99   
3927  7612 Nita Sue Kent                                      F      York                     PA    US      1:04:26.44 0:59:21.21 19:06 75  38.2       11       F 70-99   
3928  8225 B. Lebo                                            F      Dover                    PA    US      1:04:48.96 0:59:28.43 19:09 11  28.4       166      F 11-14   
3929  7328 L. Hetrick                                         M      Dover                    PA    US      1:04:51.35 0:59:29.67 19:09 5   36.0       38       M 0- 7    
3930  7326 Kara Hetrick                                       F      Dover                    PA    US      1:04:54.66 0:59:30.64 19:09 42  25.8       155      F 40-44   
3931  7327 K. Hetrick                                         M      Dover                    PA    US      1:04:55.75 0:59:30.82 19:09 9   27.4       102      M 8-10    
3932  5862 Patty Howell                                       F      Glen Rock                PA    US      1:03:45.44 0:59:36.10 19:11 56  29.7       124      F 55-59   
3933  8911 Emily Bentzel                                      F      Dover                    PA    US      1:05:16.56 0:59:51.33 19:16 26  24.7       212      F 25-29   
3934  8224 Bobbie-Jo Lebo                                     F      Dover                    PA    US      1:05:15.49 0:59:53.81 19:17 43  25.8       156      F 40-44   
3935  5526 Anonymous Participant                              F                                     US      1:05:51.38 1:00:00.25 19:19 55  29.1       125      F 55-59   
3936  7768 Karen Myers                                        F      York                     PA    US      1:05:51.01 1:00:01.22 19:19 55  29.1       126      F 55-59   
3937  8839 Emily Humberd                                      F      Indianapolis             IN    US      1:05:33.38 1:00:02.16 19:19 34  24.7       184      F 30-34   
3938  8842 A. Humberd                                         F      Indianapolis             IN    US      1:05:33.40 1:00:02.94 19:20 4              33       F 0- 7    
3939  8864 Charles Humberd                                    M      Red Lion                 PA    US      1:05:33.75 1:00:04.38 19:20 61  26.8       76       M 60-64   
3940  6837 G. Humberd                                         F      Camarillo                CA    US      1:06:05.05 1:00:34.12 19:30 4              34       F 0- 7    
3941  7450 Virginia Adams                                     F      Glen Rock                PA    US      1:02:34.05 1:00:39.62 19:31 70  34.8       12       F 70-99   
3942  7449 Norman Adams                                       M      Glen Rock                PA    US      1:02:34.14 1:00:40.83 19:32 73  29.9       28       M 70-99   
3943  7959 Danie Martin                                       F      York                     PA    US      1:04:46.51 1:00:51.82 19:35 23  24.3       255      F 20-24   
3944  5544 Kirsten Bare                                       F      Manchester               PA    US      1:03:17.58 1:00:52.18 19:36 25  24.3       213      F 25-29   
3945  7960 Ryan Beckman                                       M      York                     PA    US      1:04:46.69 1:00:52.51 19:36 27  21.3       173      M 25-29   
3946  5547 Chris Kostelnik                                    M      Manchester               PA    US      1:03:17.78 1:00:52.68 19:36 25  21.3       174      M 25-29   
3947  8863 Mary Humberd                                       F      Red Lion                 PA    US      1:06:31.66 1:00:59.84 19:38 61  30.8       55       F 60-64   
3948  8840 Joel Humberd                                       M      Indianapolis             IN    US      1:06:40.66 1:01:09.09 19:41 34  21.6       155      M 30-34   
3949  6677 Nya Walker                                         F      Laurel                   MD    US      1:06:30.65 1:01:17.80 19:44 13  26.3       167      F 11-14   
3950  7796 L. Audain                                          F      Laurel                   MD    US      1:06:30.08 1:01:18.60 19:44 5   34.4       35       F 0- 7    
3951  6676 Kevin Walker                                       M      Laurel                   MD    US      1:07:48.35 1:01:26.67 19:47 41  22.5       127      M 40-44   
3952  4590 Deborah Bailey                                     F      manchester               PA    US      1:02:58.45 1:01:44.57 19:52 58  29.3       127      F 55-59   
3953  4589 Julia Liddick                                      F      York                     PA    US      1:02:59.11 1:01:45.14 19:53 33  24.0       185      F 30-34   
3954  7076 Cherie Fox                                         F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      1:04:55.00 1:01:51.72 19:55 44  25.2       157      F 40-44   
3955  6675 Jami Walker                                        F      Laurel                   MD    US      1:07:10.18 1:01:57.75 19:57 39  24.3       174      F 35-39   
3956  7075 Craig Fox                                          M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      1:04:55.05 1:01:59.73 19:57 57  25.1       131      M 55-59   
3957  7208 Amanda Thomas                                      F      Elkridge                 MD    US      1:02:03.65 1:02:03.65 19:59 28  23.8       214      F 25-29   
3958  7209 Alvin Thomas                                       M      Elkridge                 MD    US      1:02:04.32 1:02:04.32 19:59 28  20.9       175      M 25-29   
3959  6678 K. Walker                                          F      Laurel                   MD    US      1:08:36.30 1:02:14.33 20:02 10  27.9       83       F 8-10    
3960  5880 E. Bledsoe                                         F      York                     PA    US      1:08:08.38 1:02:19.10 20:03 7   30.9       36       F 0- 7    
3961  6489 Cierra Crane                                       F      York                     PA    US      1:08:07.65 1:02:22.99 20:05 17  24.0       240      F 15-19   
3962  9263 Mallory Bemlohr                                    F      York                     PA    US      1:08:10.72 1:02:25.66 20:06 18  23.8       241      F 15-19   
3963  6467 Christina Lutz                                     F      Red Lion                 PA    US      1:02:28.53 1:02:28.53 20:07 56  28.3       128      F 55-59   
3964  5879 N. Bledsoe                                         M      York                     PA    US      1:08:10.05 1:02:29.52 20:07 8   27.5       103      M 8-10    
3965  6762 Erica Baum                                         F      York                     PA    US      1:05:54.46 1:02:39.04 20:10 14  25.2       168      F 11-14   
3966  6760 Andy Baum                                          M      York                     PA    US      1:05:55.37 1:02:39.60 20:10 46  22.8       161      M 45-49   
3967  9264 Michael Atkins                                     M      York                     PA    US      1:05:55.48 1:02:40.49 20:10 19  20.7       251      M 15-19   
3968  7385 M. White                                           M      York                     PA    US      1:06:16.42 1:03:05.72 20:19 9   25.8       104      M 8-10    
3969  7386 A. White                                           F      York                     PA    US      1:06:18.50 1:03:06.44 20:19 4              37       F 0- 7    
3970  7383 Donald White III                                   M      York                     PA    US      1:06:19.74 1:03:08.36 20:19 39  21.6       147      M 35-39   
3971  7382 Sarah White                                        F      York                     PA    US      1:06:19.39 1:03:08.77 20:19 38  23.8       175      F 35-39   
3972  6682 Joyce Thoman                                       F      Glen Rock                PA    US      1:08:36.74 1:03:23.58 20:24 58  28.6       129      F 55-59   
3973  8143 Diane Nelo                                         F      York                     PA    US      1:08:22.52 1:03:50.23 20:33 56  27.7       130      F 55-59   
3974  7674 Anonymous Participant                              M                                     US      1:08:24.10 1:03:55.40 20:34 26  20.3       176      M 25-29   
3975  7841 Jeremy Overlander                                  M      York                     PA    US      1:05:24.25 1:03:59.94 20:36 37  21.0       148      M 35-39   
3976  8144 Julia Nelo                                         F      York                     PA    US      1:08:40.29 1:04:11.63 20:40 22  23.0       256      F 20-24   
3977  7794 Dana Audain                                        F      Laurel                   MD    US      1:10:37.46 1:04:14.22 20:41 37  23.3       176      F 35-39   
3978  6683 Dean Thoman                                        M      Glen Rock                PA    US      1:10:36.19 1:04:16.06 20:41 66  26.1       27       M 65-69   
3979  6963 Emily Zimmerman                                    F      York                     PA    US      1:09:55.11 1:04:19.22 20:42 34  23.1       186      F 30-34   
3980  6962 Drew Zimmerman                                     M      York                     PA    US      1:09:56.56 1:04:20.79 20:43 30  20.2       156      M 30-34   
3981  8675 C. Reinking                                        F      Galena                   OH    US      1:09:22.43 1:04:24.88 20:44 7   29.9       38       F 0- 7    
3982  7187 Shannon Reinking                                   F      Galena                   OH    US      1:09:23.34 1:04:26.67 20:45 34  23.0       187      F 30-34   
3983  5878 Allison Bledsoe                                    F      York                     PA    US      1:10:39.23 1:04:52.13 20:53 38  23.1       177      F 35-39   
3984  5881 Madison Bernlohr                                   F      York                     PA    US      1:10:39.72 1:04:52.46 20:53 18  22.9       242      F 15-19   
3985  7078 Scott Foremny                                      M      York                     PA    US      1:08:04.38 1:04:54.69 20:54 44  21.7       128      M 40-44   
3986  5397 S. Del Grosso                                      F      Windsor                  PA    US      1:11:00.48 1:05:25.76 21:04 7   29.5       39       F 0- 7    
3987  5395 Jennifer Del Grosso                                F      Windsor                  PA    US      1:11:01.27 1:05:26.55 21:04 35  22.7       178      F 35-39   
3988  5396 Daniel Del Grosso                                  M      Windsor                  PA    US      1:11:02.35 1:05:28.15 21:04 36  20.4       149      M 35-39   
3989  8494 Beeper Bowman                                      M      York                     PA    US      1:06:06.56 1:05:59.73 21:15 36  20.2       150      M 35-39   
3990  7840 Helen Overlander                                   F      York                     PA    US      1:07:38.20 1:06:13.57 21:19 88  46.2       13       F 70-99   
3991  5141 Justin Mueller                                     M      York                     PA    US      1:07:56.58 1:06:36.62 21:26 47  21.6       162      M 45-49   
3992  5604 Sandra Hensford                                    F      York                     PA    US      1:09:01.49 1:06:38.79 21:27 66  30.0       16       F 65-69   
3993  5584 Wylene Sweeney                                     F      York                     PA    US      1:09:02.68 1:06:39.38 21:27 59  27.5       131      F 55-59   
3994  5150 Jeriesha Gilbert                                   F      York                     PA    US      1:09:03.14 1:06:39.99 21:27 66  30.0       17       F 65-69   
3995  9124 Andrew Horn                                        M      York                     PA    US      1:07:43.06 1:07:07.98 21:36 30  19.4       157      M 30-34   
3996  9123 Brenda Horn                                        F      York                     PA    US      1:07:43.48 1:07:08.62 21:37 60  27.6       56       F 60-64   
3997  6874 A. Strickler                                       F      Dover                    PA    US      1:13:24.79 1:08:28.51 22:02 12  24.1       169      F 11-14   
3998  5236 Lorrine Mihalic                                    F      Dover                    PA    US      1:13:27.63 1:08:29.34 22:03 68  30.0       18       F 65-69   
3999  5235 Kelly Mihalic                                      F      Dover                    PA    US      1:13:26.99 1:08:30.10 22:03 41  22.3       158      F 40-44   
4000  8046 David Walters                                      M      York                     PA    US      1:11:22.82 1:09:03.81 22:14 67  24.5       28       M 65-69   
4001  4578 Jessica Pfeiffer                                   F      Harrisburg               PA    US      1:14:22.00 1:09:31.38 22:23 35  21.4       179      F 35-39   
4002  5272 K. Heist                                           F      Harrisburg               PA    US      1:14:25.66 1:09:34.07 22:24 4              40       F 0- 7    
4003  5371 AMBER STRAIT                                       F      Rockhill Furnace         PA    US      1:16:11.17 1:13:28.05 23:39 27  20.1       215      F 25-29   
4004  5372 A. Cutshall                                        F      Rockhill Furnace         PA    US      1:16:11.73 1:13:29.04 23:39 4              41       F 0- 7    
4005  6877 Michael Krall                                      M      Dover                    PA    US      1:18:51.24 1:15:57.61 24:27 51  19.6       125      M 50-54   
4006  5786 Deb Copp-Burger                                    F      York                     PA    US      1:19:08.39 1:16:15.23 24:33 67  26.6       19       F 65-69   
4007  7145 Karen L. Anstine                                   F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      1:20:26.44 1:19:47.77 25:41 63  24.1       57       F 60-64   
4008  5212 Melissa Anstine                                    F      York                     PA    US      1:20:33.40 1:19:55.60 25:44 35  18.6       180      F 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Ben Schott 7953 21  1       M      Hanover PA US 15:26.61 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Maddie Warrender 9186 19  53      F      Mount Wolf PA US 19:04.92 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.