Results For
York YMCA Virtual 5K Turkey Trot

York, PA 17401
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                                                         Gender City                   State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                                                    Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ============================================================ ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     2206 Ethan Gatchell                                               M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:15:37.74 0:15:37.74 5:02  23  83.1       1        M Overall    
2     4037 Jack Warehime                                                M      Hanover                PA    US      0:15:56.88 0:15:56.80 5:08  19  81.4       1        M 15-19      
3     1660 Timothy Buzynski                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:16:03.39 0:16:01.61 5:10  19  81.0       2        M 15-19      
4     4098 Kirk Mummert                                                 M      Hanover                PA    US      0:16:06.28 0:16:05.92 5:11  23  80.6       1        M 20-24      
5     514  Nate Alter                                                   M      LANCASTER              PA    US      0:16:13.20 0:16:12.54 5:13  27  80.1       1        M 25-29      
6     2074 Jacob Montgomery                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:16:21.64 0:16:20.25 5:16  20  79.5       2        M 20-24      
7     2105 Joshua Pardoe                                                M      Columbia               MD    US      0:16:37.81 0:16:36.61 5:21  25  78.2       2        M 25-29      
8     1881 Patrick Hickey                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:16:47.64 0:16:45.73 5:24  41  82.3       1        M 40-44      
9     1682 Dylan Cunningham                                             M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:16:51.03 0:16:49.23 5:25  14  81.4       1        M 11-14      
10    2119 Collin Wolf                                                  M      New Park               PA    US      0:16:59.31 0:16:56.47 5:27  17  77.3       3        M 15-19      
11    2815 Edmund Williams                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:17:03.60 0:17:01.74 5:29  21  76.2       3        M 20-24      
12    1166 Garrett Quinan                                               M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:17:05.74 0:17:03.44 5:29  15  78.9       4        M 15-19      
13    4285 Caleb Bakalyar                                               M      Delta                  PA    US      0:17:12.80 0:17:10.77 5:32  19  75.6       5        M 15-19      
14    1764 William Holz                                                 M      Delta                  PA    US      0:17:17.16 0:17:15.15 5:33  19  75.3       6        M 15-19      
15    2210 Micah Daigneault                                             M      Smithsburg             MD    US      0:17:30.07 0:17:25.74 5:37  22  74.5       4        M 20-24      
16    1681 Brody McElwain                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:17:33.95 0:17:32.87 5:39  21  74.0       5        M 20-24      
17    3711 Robert Yoka                                                  M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:17:37.37 0:17:36.28 5:40  20  73.7       6        M 20-24      
18    4377 Adam Barley                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:17:50.39 0:17:48.59 5:44  23  72.9       7        M 20-24      
19    3053 Adam Moore                                                   M      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:17:53.52 0:17:51.04 5:45  31  73.1       1        M 30-34      
20    3684 Thomas Urrunaga                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:17:57.85 0:17:56.44 5:46  16  73.9       7        M 15-19      
21    3116 Cooper Linde                                                 M      Lancaster              PA    US      0:18:03.87 0:18:00.67 5:48  32  72.6       2        M 30-34      
22    1434 Matthew Dennish                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:18:07.78 0:18:02.16 5:48  34  73.2       3        M 30-34      
23    860  DJ Haas                                                      M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:18:04.64 0:18:02.30 5:48  19  72.0       8        M 15-19      
24    4289 Collin Green                                                 M      Red LionRed lion       PA    US      0:18:08.05 0:18:06.57 5:50  17  72.3       9        M 15-19      
25    3330 Jeb Fregm                                                    M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:18:09.36 0:18:06.64 5:50  20  71.7       8        M 20-24      
26    4163 Thaddeus Cwiklinski                                          M      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:18:28.44 0:18:08.52 5:50  23  71.6       9        M 20-24      
27    532  JOSEPH RIZZUTO                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:18:11.99 0:18:11.05 5:51  16  72.9       10       M 15-19      
28    600  Christian Henry                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:18:16.86 0:18:11.87 5:51  13  77.1       2        M 11-14      
29    191  Tim Mackin                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:21:12.86 0:18:21.09 5:54  35  72.3       1        M 35-39      
30    190  Greg Landis                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:21:12.68 0:18:22.07 5:55  21  70.7       10       M 20-24      
31    3028 Caleb Scarborough                                            M      Felton                 PA    US      0:18:24.69 0:18:22.12 5:55  16  72.1       11       M 15-19      
32    2179 Matthew Denoncourt                                           M      Raleigh                NC    US      0:18:25.11 0:18:23.02 5:55  18  70.7       12       M 15-19      
33    188  Ashleigh Mackin                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:21:13.99 0:18:23.04 5:55  21  80.3       1        F 20-24      
34    2830 Joshua Malerich                                              M      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:21:14.46 0:18:23.36 5:55  25  70.6       3        M 25-29      
35    2536 Cole Rebert                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:18:27.85 0:18:25.57 5:56  18  70.6       13       M 15-19      
36    4083 Caleb Tuten                                                  M      New York               NY    US      0:18:31.26 0:18:28.93 5:57  26  70.2       4        M 25-29      
37    139  Jordan Maldonado                                             M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:18:41.11 0:18:32.62 5:58  20  70.0       11       M 20-24      
38    2725 Timothy Moyer                                                M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:18:35.06 0:18:33.42 5:58  30  70.1       4        M 30-34      
39    4403 River Van Wicklen                                            M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:18:45.22 0:18:36.81 5:59  14  73.6       3        M 11-14      
40    1616 Justin Bryant                                                M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:18:41.18 0:18:38.57 6:00  17  70.3       14       M 15-19      
41    1498 Bill Chambers                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:18:47.87 0:18:42.71 6:01  56  82.6       1        M 55-59      
42    3236 Nicholas Palka                                               M      Elkton                 MD    US      0:19:02.55 0:18:45.40 6:02  40  73.1       2        M 40-44      
43    2273 Brock Malone                                                 M      Dover                  PA    US      0:18:50.76 0:18:46.10 6:02  16  70.6       15       M 15-19      
44    2268 Matthew Conlon                                               M      Dover                  PA    US      0:18:51.71 0:18:46.28 6:03  28  69.2       5        M 25-29      
45    1918 Dan May                                                      M      York                   PA    US      0:18:58.47 0:18:47.04 6:03  37  71.4       2        M 35-39      
46    1777 Emily Von Hedemann                                           F      Freeland               MD    US      0:18:52.41 0:18:52.41 6:04  35  78.8       1        F Overall    
47    2207 Joel Gatchell                                                M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:18:55.45 0:18:52.75 6:05  21  68.8       12       M 20-24      
48    2185 Joshua Denoncourt                                            M      Raleigh                NC    US      0:18:55.57 0:18:53.47 6:05  15  71.2       16       M 15-19      
49    2180 Evan Schlosser                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:19:44.09 0:18:56.57 6:06  19  68.5       17       M 15-19      
50    2302 Rachel Spaulding                                             F      Lynchburg              VA    US      0:19:02.12 0:18:58.40 6:06  24  77.8       2        F 20-24      
51    2566 Jack gable                                                   M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:19:14.64 0:19:07.50 6:09  15  70.3       18       M 15-19      
52    330  Jett Witte                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:19:33.38 0:19:09.11 6:10  15  70.2       19       M 15-19      
53    1238 Matt Schultheis                                              M      Manchester             PA    US      0:19:11.83 0:19:10.05 6:10  36  69.6       3        M 35-39      
54    2325 J Jordan Ohl                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:19:38.17 0:19:13.30 6:11  17  68.2       20       M 15-19      
55    262  Joseph Nardo                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:19:37.51 0:19:13.69 6:11  39  70.8       4        M 35-39      
56    2735 Dave Haight                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:19:19.93 0:19:16.03 6:12  54  79.0       1        M 50-54      
57    531  DAVID Rizzuto                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:19:19.37 0:19:18.34 6:13  53  78.2       2        M 50-54      
58    2326 david bitterman                                              M      Conestoga              PA    US      0:20:12.11 0:19:18.69 6:13  32  67.7       5        M 30-34      
59    1954 Owen Weaver                                                  M      Lewisberry             PA    US      0:19:23.98 0:19:20.30 6:13  17  67.7       21       M 15-19      
60    1284 Ryan McKowen                                                 M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:19:25.92 0:19:21.92 6:14  16  68.4       22       M 15-19      
61    400  Chris Leininger                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:19:48.61 0:19:26.88 6:16  27  66.8       6        M 25-29      
62    4446 Andrew Erickson                                              M      Lebanon                NH    US      0:19:32.52 0:19:27.41 6:16  24  66.7       13       M 20-24      
63    602  Andrew Hartman                                               M      Dover                  PA    US      0:19:31.08 0:19:27.68 6:16  41  70.9       3        M 40-44      
64    362  Ryan Corbitt                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:19:42.96 0:19:37.45 6:19  18  66.2       23       M 15-19      
65    3824 Shea Walsh                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:20:01.87 0:19:38.32 6:19  16  67.5       24       M 15-19      
66    1956 John Marinelli                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:19:43.22 0:19:39.01 6:19  17  66.7       25       M 15-19      
67    2133 Eric Koffenberger                                            M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:19:44.59 0:19:40.43 6:20  18  66.1       26       M 15-19      
68    4337 Brennan Donnelly                                             M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:20:02.52 0:19:44.17 6:21  17  66.4       27       M 15-19      
69    45   Michael Tedesco                                              M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:20:01.65 0:19:45.60 6:22  33  66.5       6        M 30-34      
70    426  Dave MacLean                                                 M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:19:54.70 0:19:52.95 6:24  44  70.9       4        M 40-44      
71    1384 Rich Baker                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:20:08.31 0:19:58.09 6:26  24  65.0       14       M 20-24      
72    254  Zack Schafer                                                 M      Sneads Ferry           NC    US      0:21:26.92 0:20:01.52 6:27  23  64.8       15       M 20-24      
73    364  Alton Moon                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:20:33.23 0:20:03.10 6:27  17  65.3       28       M 15-19      
74    81   Daniel Floto                                                 M      Loganville             PA    US      0:20:11.63 0:20:04.86 6:28  39  67.8       5        M 35-39      
75    1559 Nils Haentjens                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:23:18.50 0:20:07.29 6:29  28  64.5       7        M 25-29      
76    2682 Steven Miller                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:20:29.35 0:20:07.42 6:29  13  69.7       4        M 11-14      
77    7    Peter Bova                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:20:55.94 0:20:07.76 6:29  29  64.6       8        M 25-29      
78    619  Ethan Wills                                                  M      Lincoln University     PA    US      0:20:17.54 0:20:12.96 6:30  14  67.8       5        M 11-14      
79    2769 J. Brallier                                                  M      Bedford                PA    US      0:20:25.15 0:20:13.10 6:30  12  71.4       6        M 11-14      
80    1213 Nathan Kopp                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:20:21.45 0:20:16.97 6:32  16  65.3       29       M 15-19      
81    2289 Seth Dubrosky                                                M      Mohnton                PA    US      0:21:32.61 0:20:17.35 6:32  19  64.0       30       M 15-19      
82    4415 Mosley Driscoll                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:20:41.42 0:20:18.12 6:32  15  66.2       31       M 15-19      
83    3838 Kurt Rishel                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:20:38.33 0:20:19.99 6:33  27  63.9       9        M 25-29      
84    266  Eric Zeiler                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:20:32.12 0:20:20.54 6:33  31  64.2       7        M 30-34      
85    3805 Josh Kerr                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:23:57.58 0:20:23.65 6:34  19  63.7       32       M 15-19      
86    2967 Nate Daddy Efron                                             M      Freeland               MD    US      0:20:31.70 0:20:24.09 6:34  28  63.6       10       M 25-29      
87    1107 Jacob Franklin                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:20:26.72 0:20:24.20 6:34  19  63.6       33       M 15-19      
88    4499 Kendall Smith                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:20:48.22 0:20:25.63 6:34  19  72.3       1        F 15-19      
89    1774 Matt Fuentes                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:20:27.99 0:20:26.04 6:35  16  64.8       34       M 15-19      
90    873  Ian Moore                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:20:29.49 0:20:26.08 6:35  25  63.5       11       M 25-29      
91    1554 Karson Daugherty                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:20:33.82 0:20:26.36 6:35  14  67.0       7        M 11-14      
92    4223 Madison Schuck                                               F      Landenberg             PA    US      0:20:31.95 0:20:28.64 6:35  22  72.1       3        F 20-24      
93    308  Eric Drewenskus                                              M      Baltimore              MD    US      0:20:33.70 0:20:29.08 6:36  29  63.5       12       M 25-29      
94    1103 Andrew Shorb                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:20:50.82 0:20:30.77 6:36  44  68.7       5        M 40-44      
95    4281 Samuel Ryan                                                  M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:20:46.27 0:20:31.89 6:37  14  66.7       8        M 11-14      
96    4369 Brandon Flynn                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:20:36.02 0:20:32.92 6:37  25  63.2       13       M 25-29      
97    2978 Braden Jones                                                 M      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:20:45.91 0:20:34.03 6:37  16  64.4       35       M 15-19      
98    4254 Kyle Reuter                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:20:48.18 0:20:34.06 6:37  17  63.7       36       M 15-19      
99    4166 Michael Shirey                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:20:48.46 0:20:34.37 6:37  18  63.2       37       M 15-19      
100   1437 micah striebig                                               M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:21:11.94 0:20:35.14 6:38  25  63.1       14       M 25-29      
101   3533 Owen McCleary                                                M      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:21:05.01 0:20:36.78 6:38  16  64.3       38       M 15-19      
102   4162 Joseph Cwiklinski                                            M      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:22:29.72 0:20:37.30 6:38  18  63.0       39       M 15-19      
103   4579 Joshua Moyer                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:20:47.91 0:20:40.24 6:39  23  62.8       16       M 20-24      
104   3070 Emma McMahan                                                 F      Shelburne              VT    US      0:20:42.39 0:20:40.32 6:39  18  71.8       2        F 15-19      
105   2313 Delaney Barts                                                F      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:20:47.63 0:20:40.96 6:39  18  71.7       3        F 15-19      
106   3426 Zachary Sowers                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:21:35.32 0:20:41.03 6:39  15  65.0       40       M 15-19      
107   1957 Dominic Marinelli                                            M      York                   PA    US      0:20:47.18 0:20:41.57 6:40  17  63.3       41       M 15-19      
108   2449 Brandon Warcholak                                            M      York                   PA    US      0:21:13.42 0:20:42.26 6:40  17  63.3       42       M 15-19      
109   1023 Anthony Spataro                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:20:45.38 0:20:42.72 6:40  29  62.8       15       M 25-29      
110   1164 Christian Miller                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:21:27.63 0:20:43.89 6:40  37  64.7       6        M 35-39      
111   625  Adam Saubel                                                  M      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:21:28.90 0:20:44.09 6:40  23  62.6       17       M 20-24      
112   138  Grant Wierman                                                M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:20:52.19 0:20:44.12 6:40  22  62.6       18       M 20-24      
113   4603 Cornel Mancas                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:21:46.78 0:20:47.44 6:42  46  68.9       1        M 45-49      
114   4652 Andrew Lehigh                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:22:42.31 0:20:47.76 6:42  31  62.8       8        M 30-34      
115   3540 Garrett Wampler                                              M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:20:52.14 0:20:48.77 6:42  29  62.5       16       M 25-29      
116   3238 CJ Weigle                                                    M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:21:02.22 0:20:51.07 6:43  24  62.3       19       M 20-24      
117   4080 Sarah Cardone                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:21:16.73 0:20:51.48 6:43  22  70.8       4        F 20-24      
118   4504 S. Berg                                                      M      York                   PA    US      0:20:59.53 0:20:52.08 6:43  12  69.2       9        M 11-14      
119   765  Hayley Green                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:20:56.75 0:20:52.22 6:43  14  75.6       1        F 11-14      
120   4294 Chris Flatt                                                  M      Wilton                 CT    US      0:21:07.17 0:20:52.51 6:43  51  71.2       3        M 50-54      
121   903  Adam Naylor                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:21:02.37 0:20:53.22 6:43  18  62.2       43       M 15-19      
122   3591 Daniel Lintz                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:21:40.07 0:20:53.66 6:44  16  63.4       44       M 15-19      
123   3363 Allen Frey                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:22:29.94 0:20:54.41 6:44  18  62.2       45       M 15-19      
124   155  Raymond Vogel                                                M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:21:07.99 0:20:54.93 6:44  28  62.1       17       M 25-29      
125   660  Lukas Bolton                                                 M      Tuscaloosa             AL    US      0:24:26.37 0:20:55.70 6:44  14  65.5       10       M 11-14      
126   2083 Christopher Brignall                                         M      York                   PA    US      0:20:58.78 0:20:56.20 6:44  21  62.0       20       M 20-24      
127   3852 Danielle Cardone                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:21:23.93 0:20:56.99 6:45  22  70.5       5        F 20-24      
128   1829 Jaden Sanders                                                M      Freeland               MD    US      0:21:17.76 0:20:57.24 6:45  25  62.0       18       M 25-29      
129   1801 Jordan Tucker                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:21:04.42 0:20:58.61 6:45  33  62.6       9        M 30-34      
130   2681 Kyle Miller                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:21:21.82 0:20:59.92 6:46  15  64.1       46       M 15-19      
131   1802 O. Tucker                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:21:05.08 0:21:01.19 6:46  11  71.0       11       M 11-14      
132   3601 L. Navarro                                                   F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:21:18.05 0:21:01.78 6:46  10  82.7       1        F 8-10       
133   3650 Caleb Elder                                                  M      Warfordsburg           PA    US      0:24:17.72 0:21:02.11 6:46  16  63.0       47       M 15-19      
134   4607 Cory Kane                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:21:16.64 0:21:03.24 6:47  31  62.0       10       M 30-34      
135   2402 Kevin Moran                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:22:43.12 0:21:05.72 6:47  24  61.5       21       M 20-24      
136   3342 David Williams                                               M      Ephrata                PA    US      0:21:19.32 0:21:06.12 6:48  49  69.3       2        M 45-49      
137   2698 HAYDEN SANDERS                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:21:31.51 0:21:06.60 6:48  14  64.9       12       M 11-14      
138   3343 Blake Ilgenfritz                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:21:19.12 0:21:06.62 6:48  31  61.8       11       M 30-34      
139   4604 Gabriel Kolsevich                                            M      York                   PA    US      0:25:55.26 0:21:07.52 6:48  15  63.7       48       M 15-19      
140   418  Troy Engle                                                   M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:21:18.45 0:21:09.20 6:49  36  63.0       7        M 35-39      
141   3879 Olivia Gettle                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:21:27.64 0:21:12.06 6:49  21  69.7       6        F 20-24      
142   1234 Brandon Dailey                                               M      Windsor                PA    US      0:22:11.21 0:21:13.28 6:50  21  61.2       22       M 20-24      
143   652  Garrett Hoover                                               M      Dover                  PA    US      0:21:17.83 0:21:13.87 6:50  29  61.2       19       M 25-29      
144   4462 Erik Rishel                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:21:23.66 0:21:14.26 6:50  23  61.1       23       M 20-24      
145   3199 Daniel Williams                                              M      East Berlin            PA    US      0:21:32.76 0:21:14.29 6:50  28  61.1       20       M 25-29      
146   2321 Thomas Hrabal                                                M      Forked River           NJ    US      0:21:28.35 0:21:14.66 6:50  24  61.1       24       M 20-24      
147   3309 L. George                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:21:38.63 0:21:15.50 6:51  12  67.9       13       M 11-14      
148   101  Damien Morris                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:21:19.16 0:21:16.52 6:51  45  66.8       3        M 45-49      
149   755  Alan Kocher                                                  M      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:21:36.65 0:21:16.85 6:51  30  61.2       12       M 30-34      
150   651  Brandt Kurowski                                              M      Brattleboro            VT    US      0:21:45.48 0:21:16.87 6:51  43  65.8       6        M 40-44      
151   3894 Jonah Arnold                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:22:09.73 0:21:17.77 6:51  14  64.3       14       M 11-14      
152   2528 Carter Forry                                                 M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:21:37.16 0:21:20.17 6:52  23  60.9       25       M 20-24      
153   1070 Craig Whiteford                                              M      york                   PA    US      0:21:31.77 0:21:21.91 6:53  51  69.6       4        M 50-54      
154   2205 Matt Gatchell                                                M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:21:28.38 0:21:22.04 6:53  48  68.0       4        M 45-49      
155   902  Caleb Naylor                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:21:28.77 0:21:22.21 6:53  15  62.9       49       M 15-19      
156   2873 P. Keiser                                                    M      Windsor                PA    US      0:21:26.42 0:21:22.30 6:53  12  67.5       15       M 11-14      
157   4423 Tony Rusonis                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:21:35.83 0:21:22.40 6:53  29  60.8       21       M 25-29      
158   2208 O. Gatchell                                                  M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:21:28.07 0:21:22.68 6:53  10  72.7       1        M 8-10       
159   473  Matt Bowen                                                   M      Camp Hill              PA    US      0:21:39.62 0:21:23.27 6:53  32  61.2       13       M 30-34      
160   3213 John Schroeder                                               M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:21:34.36 0:21:23.29 6:53  17  61.2       50       M 15-19      
161   1827 Stephen Cassedy                                              M      Freeland               MD    US      0:21:45.29 0:21:23.47 6:53  27  60.7       22       M 25-29      
162   457  D. Walker                                                    M      Marlton                NJ    US      0:21:39.95 0:21:23.59 6:53  9   76.1       2        M 8-10       
163   347  Victoria Rodriguez                                           F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:21:29.82 0:21:24.55 6:53  13  75.3       2        F 11-14      
164   1887 Noah Greiner                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:21:44.34 0:21:24.93 6:54  17  61.2       51       M 15-19      
165   3081 Isaac Clark                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:24:42.15 0:21:26.48 6:54  15  62.7       52       M 15-19      
166   414  Ryan Naylor                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:21:32.15 0:21:26.83 6:54  14  63.9       16       M 11-14      
167   2156 Alicia Ilyes                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:21:31.69 0:21:28.27 6:55  33  68.9       1        F 30-34      
168   3150 Matthew Grohal                                               M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:21:33.74 0:21:29.88 6:55  16  61.6       53       M 15-19      
169   3630 Brayden Mills                                                M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:21:30.94 0:21:30.15 6:55  13  65.3       17       M 11-14      
170   4374 Hayden Brandt                                                M      Keeseville             NY    US      0:22:59.46 0:21:32.46 6:56  18  60.4       54       M 15-19      
171   2858 Adam Stetzer                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:22:56.59 0:21:32.85 6:56  22  60.3       26       M 20-24      
172   601  Kelly Rose                                                   F      Dover                  PA    US      0:21:37.29 0:21:33.86 6:56  31  68.5       2        F 30-34      
173   1656 Matt Wile                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:25:09.35 0:21:34.15 6:57  40  63.6       7        M 40-44      
174   643  J. Berg                                                      M      York                   PA    US      0:21:43.11 0:21:36.30 6:57  12  66.8       18       M 11-14      
175   2209 Katryn Gatchell                                              F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:21:42.31 0:21:37.38 6:58  19  68.3       4        F 15-19      
176   3663 Padraic Kennedy                                              M      Owings Mills           MD    US      0:22:39.16 0:21:38.82 6:58  54  70.3       5        M 50-54      
177   3893 Dan Arnold                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:22:32.23 0:21:39.66 6:58  44  65.1       8        M 40-44      
178   1345 Kelly McKinley                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:21:46.59 0:21:43.65 7:00  41  70.2       1        F 40-44      
179   4217 Hayden Hinderer                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:23:14.54 0:21:43.97 7:00  13  64.6       19       M 11-14      
180   1289 Peter Zelis                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:21:50.53 0:21:44.09 7:00  19  59.7       55       M 15-19      
181   4216 Brennen Hinderer                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:23:14.34 0:21:44.29 7:00  16  61.0       56       M 15-19      
182   1867 Zachary Hanson                                               M      New Freedom            PA    US      0:23:29.53 0:21:44.43 7:00  25  59.7       23       M 25-29      
183   901  D. Naylor                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:21:51.79 0:21:44.61 7:00  12  66.4       20       M 11-14      
184   4574 Rachel Winters                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:21:58.58 0:21:44.83 7:00  29  67.9       1        F 25-29      
185   37   Erin Amon-Surlis                                             F      Freeland               MD    US      0:22:03.62 0:21:46.16 7:00  30  67.8       3        F 30-34      
186   4665 Parkes Harman                                                M      Dover                  PA    US      0:21:56.69 0:21:46.64 7:01  20  59.6       27       M 20-24      
187   2242 Madison Miller                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:23:29.80 0:21:47.52 7:01  22  67.8       7        F 20-24      
188   2097 Galen Jackson                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:21:59.91 0:21:47.73 7:01  32  60.0       14       M 30-34      
189   4443 Karl Linde                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:21:56.39 0:21:48.78 7:01  36  61.1       8        M 35-39      
190   596  Ryan Palmer                                                  M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:22:36.56 0:21:49.56 7:02  28  59.5       24       M 25-29      
191   2167 Rachel Kordaz                                                F      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:21:57.68 0:21:51.29 7:02  19  67.6       5        F 15-19      
192   1648 Curtis Donaldson                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:21:56.99 0:21:54.28 7:03  16  60.5       57       M 15-19      
193   381  Brett Jenson                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:24:32.14 0:21:56.75 7:04  27  59.2       25       M 25-29      
194   2621 Morgan Christiansen                                          M      York                   PA    US      0:23:23.86 0:21:57.08 7:04  23  59.1       28       M 20-24      
195   4055 John Crosset                                                 M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:22:03.76 0:21:57.29 7:04  63  74.5       1        M 60-64      
196   1073 Ethan Fuhrman                                                M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:24:41.82 0:21:57.30 7:04  14  62.4       21       M 11-14      
197   3748 Rocco Arcieri                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:22:04.71 0:21:58.62 7:04  56  70.3       2        M 55-59      
198   4428 A. Romyn                                                     M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:22:13.35 0:21:58.82 7:04  11  67.9       22       M 11-14      
199   1198 Bobby Repp                                                   M      Thomasville            PA    US      0:22:13.41 0:22:00.02 7:05  14  62.3       23       M 11-14      
200   1776 Timothy Fuentes                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:22:03.89 0:22:00.55 7:05  49  66.5       5        M 45-49      
201   3209 Gabriel Trevino                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:24:16.15 0:22:00.90 7:05  16  60.2       58       M 15-19      
202   261  Courtney Kline                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:23:55.66 0:22:01.56 7:05  30  67.0       4        F 30-34      
203   4278 Ian Piper                                                    M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:22:55.61 0:22:01.76 7:05  23  58.9       29       M 20-24      
204   1466 Doug Barnett                                                 M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:22:08.13 0:22:02.78 7:06  58  71.3       3        M 55-59      
205   39   Michael Amon                                                 M      Freeland               MD    US      0:22:21.17 0:22:04.19 7:06  25  58.8       26       M 25-29      
206   2049 Jonathan Elder                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:25:21.04 0:22:04.69 7:06  18  58.9       59       M 15-19      
207   4606 Sean Kane                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:22:19.59 0:22:06.11 7:07  33  59.4       15       M 30-34      
208   1122 Declan Gatchell                                              M      Manchester             PA    US      0:22:51.10 0:22:06.14 7:07  19  58.7       60       M 15-19      
209   1244 Theo McWilliams                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:22:59.09 0:22:06.77 7:07  14  62.0       24       M 11-14      
210   4293 Kelly Flatt                                                  F      Wilton                 CT    US      0:22:21.43 0:22:07.06 7:07  45  71.1       1        F 45-49      
211   3218 Tyler Manley                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:26:16.92 0:22:07.86 7:07  23  58.7       30       M 20-24      
212   3737 Maxwell Allen                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:26:30.96 0:22:09.12 7:08  23  58.6       31       M 20-24      
213   932  Andrew reineberg                                             M      Lancaster              PA    US      0:24:17.18 0:22:10.58 7:08  29  58.6       27       M 25-29      
214   3015 Dave Rizzardo                                                M      Jacobus                PA    US      0:22:22.90 0:22:12.96 7:09  59  71.3       4        M 55-59      
215   3602 Isabella Navarro                                             F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:22:33.57 0:22:14.33 7:09  13  72.5       3        F 11-14      
216   4559 David Schrantz                                               M      New Cumberland         PA    US      0:23:54.65 0:22:14.42 7:10  36  60.0       9        M 35-39      
217   1072 Kyle Fuhrman                                                 M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:25:00.74 0:22:15.10 7:10  35  59.6       10       M 35-39      
218   3452 G. Kelley                                                    M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:23:34.41 0:22:15.39 7:10  11  67.0       25       M 11-14      
219   4084 Nick Diamant                                                 M      New York               NY    US      0:22:19.26 0:22:16.18 7:10  19  58.3       61       M 15-19      
220   1361 Collin Potter                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:22:25.50 0:22:16.64 7:10  23  58.3       32       M 20-24      
221   2283 Olivia Sopko                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:24:01.26 0:22:17.50 7:10  20  66.2       8        F 20-24      
222   2282 Camryn Sopko                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:24:01.06 0:22:17.60 7:11  20  66.2       9        F 20-24      
223   2253 Mark SCHAFFER                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:22:31.99 0:22:18.65 7:11  59  71.0       5        M 55-59      
224   4558 Colt Merrifield                                              M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:22:23.84 0:22:19.35 7:11  17  58.7       62       M 15-19      
225   4389 S. Georgieff                                                 M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:22:23.99 0:22:19.49 7:11  12  64.7       26       M 11-14      
226   1643 Jonathan Stromberg                                           M      York                   PA    US      0:22:24.39 0:22:20.17 7:11  16  59.3       63       M 15-19      
227   1775 Nick Fuentes                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:22:24.44 0:22:21.91 7:12  19  58.1       64       M 15-19      
228   1423 Colin Dempsey                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:22:32.83 0:22:23.33 7:12  14  61.2       27       M 11-14      
229   355  Nicholas Hoke                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:22:48.88 0:22:24.78 7:13  15  60.0       65       M 15-19      
230   335  Hunter Barnhardt                                             M      Poughkeepsie           NY    US      0:22:26.31 0:22:24.85 7:13  16  59.1       66       M 15-19      
231   3215 Alex Schroll                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:22:26.43 0:22:25.02 7:13  18  58.0       67       M 15-19      
232   944  Rory Hengst                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:23:49.78 0:22:25.14 7:13  13  71.9       4        F 11-14      
233   415  Tom Grentz                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:23:02.58 0:22:25.59 7:13  58  70.1       6        M 55-59      
234   3401 Mark Ozer                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:22:29.90 0:22:26.28 7:13  55  68.3       7        M 55-59      
235   3757 Noah Hinkel                                                  M      Marietta               PA    US      0:27:45.44 0:22:27.57 7:14  14  61.0       28       M 11-14      
236   2910 Joshua Sanderson                                             M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:23:10.26 0:22:27.68 7:14  19  57.8       68       M 15-19      
237   4126 Evan Kleinhaus                                               M      Lancaster              PA    US      0:25:08.82 0:22:28.15 7:14  35  59.0       11       M 35-39      
238   2689 Jordan Cable                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:27:41.65 0:22:29.00 7:14  30  57.9       16       M 30-34      
239   3520 Dylan Long                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:22:30.84 0:22:30.36 7:15  16  58.9       69       M 15-19      
240   3558 Nathan Hunt                                                  M      Manchester             PA    US      0:24:31.99 0:22:31.89 7:15  28  57.6       28       M 25-29      
241   1421 ZACHARY MERISOTIS                                            M      York,                  PA    US      0:24:52.42 0:22:34.14 7:16  27  57.5       29       M 25-29      
242   845  Ethan Sult                                                   M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:24:26.46 0:22:34.21 7:16  14  60.7       29       M 11-14      
243   3109 Gabrielle DeBolt                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:22:41.55 0:22:35.26 7:16  19  65.4       6        F 15-19      
244   2820 Grant Kern                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:23:03.87 0:22:35.29 7:16  16  58.7       70       M 15-19      
245   1590 Nathan Hake                                                  M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:22:50.51 0:22:35.69 7:16  23  57.5       33       M 20-24      
246   3440 Connor O’Keefe                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:27:16.02 0:22:37.53 7:17  17  57.9       71       M 15-19      
247   38   Patrick Amon-Surlis                                          M      Freeland               MD    US      0:22:53.99 0:22:37.54 7:17  29  57.5       30       M 25-29      
248   2635 Jackson Gutekunst                                            M      York                   PA    US      0:24:30.74 0:22:38.63 7:17  15  59.4       72       M 15-19      
249   145  Tyler Imhoff                                                 M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:22:50.38 0:22:39.73 7:18  28  57.3       31       M 25-29      
250   2529 Monty Forry                                                  M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:22:57.73 0:22:40.73 7:18  13  61.9       30       M 11-14      
251   4594 Elian Zanaj                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:23:49.21 0:22:40.77 7:18  30  57.4       17       M 30-34      
252   4593 Katie Colburn                                                F      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:23:49.42 0:22:41.01 7:18  30  65.1       5        F 30-34      
253   2287 Scott Grote                                                  M      Mohnton                PA    US      0:24:57.92 0:22:41.83 7:18  51  65.5       6        M 50-54      
254   1470 L. Ehrhart                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:23:13.00 0:22:41.85 7:18  12  63.6       31       M 11-14      
255   2015 Michael Cassidy                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:23:16.29 0:22:42.76 7:19  51  65.5       7        M 50-54      
256   1792 Daniel Kachel                                                M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:22:51.65 0:22:42.95 7:19  52  66.0       8        M 50-54      
257   4457 Luke Minor                                                   M      Lawrenceville          GA    US      0:22:46.88 0:22:43.22 7:19  15  59.2       73       M 15-19      
258   4068 Luke Motter                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:22:47.75 0:22:43.51 7:19  19  57.1       74       M 15-19      
259   2060 Hayden Dixon                                                 M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:25:42.05 0:22:43.59 7:19  14  60.3       32       M 11-14      
260   940  Reed Fleming                                                 M      Felton                 PA    US      0:24:37.09 0:22:45.48 7:20  20  57.0       34       M 20-24      
261   2239 Mark Miller                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:24:27.67 0:22:46.14 7:20  52  65.8       9        M 50-54      
262   2727 Koby Fink                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:22:55.22 0:22:46.44 7:20  19  57.0       75       M 15-19      
263   2278 Ryan Fryer                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:22:58.64 0:22:47.15 7:20  32  57.4       18       M 30-34      
264   4219 Jace Boatwright                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:23:27.73 0:22:48.34 7:20  17  57.4       76       M 15-19      
265   4021 Rodney Snyder                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:22:53.15 0:22:48.64 7:21  26  56.9       32       M 25-29      
266   3441 Dillon O’Keefe                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:27:27.47 0:22:49.63 7:21  14  60.0       33       M 11-14      
267   1769 Steve Minich                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:23:11.19 0:22:50.76 7:21  48  63.6       6        M 45-49      
268   4174 Kevin Clarke                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:23:12.88 0:22:51.64 7:21  15  58.8       77       M 15-19      
269   3534 Jack McCeary                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:23:19.48 0:22:53.03 7:22  14  59.9       34       M 11-14      
270   1814 Jacob Miller                                                 M      Baltimore              MD    US      0:23:12.29 0:22:53.36 7:22  28  56.7       33       M 25-29      
271   4186 Zack Wiltshire                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:22:56.21 0:22:53.77 7:22  20  56.7       35       M 20-24      
272   1290 Joe Zelis                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:22:59.49 0:22:53.98 7:22  16  57.9       78       M 15-19      
273   4232 Michael Hoffman                                              M      Carthage               NY    US      0:23:05.34 0:22:55.36 7:23  41  60.2       9        M 40-44      
274   4251 miles cox                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:27:03.39 0:22:55.55 7:23  22  56.6       36       M 20-24      
275   887  Lawrence B Baker                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:24:28.82 0:22:55.83 7:23  56  67.4       8        M 55-59      
276   2488 Patrick Kirby                                                M      Washington             DC    US      0:23:08.50 0:22:56.86 7:23  33  57.2       19       M 30-34      
277   3793 Joey Bevivino                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:26:49.61 0:22:57.72 7:23  14  59.7       35       M 11-14      
278   4195 Holden Caplan                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:23:50.85 0:22:58.02 7:24  22  56.5       37       M 20-24      
279   229  Scott Dolmetsch                                              M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:22:59.85 0:22:58.16 7:24  55  66.8       9        M 55-59      
280   1330 Audrey Lloyd                                                 F      Marietta               PA    US      0:25:01.37 0:22:58.16 7:24  22  64.3       10       F 20-24      
281   4421 Marlin Krall                                                 M      Lebanon                PA    US      0:23:00.33 0:22:58.77 7:24  27  56.5       34       M 25-29      
282   214  Kyle Simon                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:25:26.50 0:22:59.33 7:24  36  58.0       12       M 35-39      
283   3211 Ted Schroeder                                                M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:23:11.70 0:22:59.67 7:24  48  63.2       7        M 45-49      
284   2166 Alison Black                                                 F      Glen Burnie            MD    US      0:23:38.67 0:22:59.95 7:24  30  64.2       6        F 30-34      
285   4235 Robert Pargament                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:23:48.52 0:23:00.18 7:24  44  61.3       10       M 40-44      
286   4549 N. Ingue                                                     M      York                   PA    US      0:23:16.34 0:23:00.26 7:24  10  67.5       3        M 8-10       
287   3332 Elijah Fregm                                                 M      Windsor                PA    US      0:24:40.67 0:23:00.39 7:24  23  56.4       38       M 20-24      
288   921  Max Witwer                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:28:07.54 0:23:00.74 7:24  23  56.4       39       M 20-24      
289   2636 Jonathan Gutekunst                                           M      York                   PA    US      0:24:53.65 0:23:00.96 7:24  18  56.5       79       M 15-19      
290   1673 Michael Kapp                                                 M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:24:00.05 0:23:01.12 7:25  50  64.1       10       M 50-54      
291   1432 Hilary Arthur                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:23:45.10 0:23:01.21 7:25  41  66.2       2        F 40-44      
292   1044 Caneron Miller                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:23:25.07 0:23:01.40 7:25  25  56.4       35       M 25-29      
293   2532 Matthew Wensel                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:23:37.20 0:23:03.54 7:25  36  57.8       13       M 35-39      
294   3764 Gavin Bonner                                                 M      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:24:03.65 0:23:03.56 7:25  16  57.5       80       M 15-19      
295   3765 Wesley Bonner                                                M      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:24:04.05 0:23:03.95 7:25  16  57.4       81       M 15-19      
296   1620 Parker Bradley                                               M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:23:08.29 0:23:04.38 7:26  16  57.4       82       M 15-19      
297   564  Sean Barley                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:25:02.49 0:23:04.39 7:26  15  58.3       83       M 15-19      
298   2377 Chris Martin                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:23:17.22 0:23:04.46 7:26  44  61.1       11       M 40-44      
299   3755 Tom LaForgia                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:23:27.83 0:23:04.65 7:26  34  57.2       20       M 30-34      
300   3916 Antonio Briley                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:23:56.20 0:23:04.80 7:26  40  59.4       12       M 40-44      
301   2836 Timothy Frey                                                 M      New Freedom            PA    US      0:26:29.89 0:23:05.29 7:26  25  56.2       36       M 25-29      
302   4587 L. Flinchbaugh                                               F      Hellam                 PA    US      0:23:43.23 0:23:05.67 7:26  12  71.4       5        F 11-14      
303   3642 Zachary Juliano                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:23:43.36 0:23:06.88 7:26  27  56.2       37       M 25-29      
304   644  Matthew Berg                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:23:14.58 0:23:07.35 7:27  15  58.2       84       M 15-19      
305   1027 Henry Busse                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:24:05.53 0:23:07.37 7:27  13  60.7       36       M 11-14      
306   1237 Grant Izzo                                                   M      Manchester             PA    US      0:23:24.17 0:23:07.64 7:27  31  56.4       21       M 30-34      
307   1589 Alexander Hake                                               M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:23:22.84 0:23:08.03 7:27  25  56.1       38       M 25-29      
308   3036 Nick Geller                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:26:43.91 0:23:08.42 7:27  24  56.1       40       M 20-24      
309   218  Anthony Lien                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:24:32.11 0:23:08.54 7:27  31  56.4       22       M 30-34      
310   3034 Drew Geller                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:26:43.68 0:23:08.61 7:27  21  56.1       41       M 20-24      
311   2151 Bryce Miller                                                 M      Dover                  PA    US      0:24:46.70 0:23:08.67 7:27  16  57.2       85       M 15-19      
312   3815 Steve Cottrill                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:25:19.70 0:23:08.81 7:27  30  56.2       23       M 30-34      
313   3790 Dan Schrum                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:24:10.62 0:23:08.85 7:27  46  61.8       8        M 45-49      
314   329  Jaegar Witte                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:23:32.64 0:23:09.26 7:27  15  58.1       86       M 15-19      
315   4326 Matt Smith                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:23:48.99 0:23:09.41 7:27  61  69.5       2        M 60-64      
316   291  Ryan Butler                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:25:42.39 0:23:09.57 7:27  39  58.8       14       M 35-39      
317   424  Christopher Gerhard                                          M      Manassas               VA    US      0:25:35.21 0:23:09.71 7:27  45  61.4       9        M 45-49      
318   2446 Shawn Minnich                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:23:41.01 0:23:09.82 7:27  47  62.2       10       M 45-49      
319   2539 Abby Conley                                                  F      YORK                   PA    US      0:27:17.74 0:23:10.42 7:28  23  63.7       11       F 20-24      
320   3377 Andrew Loehwing                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:23:39.16 0:23:10.44 7:28  33  56.7       24       M 30-34      
321   4295 Olivia Flatt                                                 F      Wilton                 CT    US      0:23:28.85 0:23:10.59 7:28  14  68.1       6        F 11-14      
322   4571 Aleya Miller                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:23:15.99 0:23:10.84 7:28  15  66.9       7        F 15-19      
323   2080 Rachel Eyler                                                 F      Rockville              MD    US      0:24:45.00 0:23:10.85 7:28  27  63.7       2        F 25-29      
324   889  George Barakos                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:24:44.71 0:23:11.35 7:28  46  61.7       11       M 45-49      
325   3035 Ben Geller                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:26:48.30 0:23:12.71 7:28  15  57.9       87       M 15-19      
326   4581 Paul Jones                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:24:36.08 0:23:13.24 7:28  21  55.9       42       M 20-24      
327   1104 Brendan Shorb                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:23:38.59 0:23:13.30 7:28  13  60.4       37       M 11-14      
328   1344 Nicole Gozdan                                                F      Glenside               PA    US      0:23:43.22 0:23:13.42 7:28  27  63.6       3        F 25-29      
329   4596 Kevin Reed                                                   M      Thomasville            PA    US      0:23:14.28 0:23:13.53 7:29  28  55.9       39       M 25-29      
330   1757 Travis Kurowski                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:23:42.41 0:23:13.80 7:29  41  59.4       13       M 40-44      
331   4570 Gwyn Miller                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:23:18.61 0:23:14.04 7:29  47  68.9       2        F 45-49      
332   1131 C. Krystopa                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:26:48.75 0:23:14.26 7:29  6   84.7       1        M 1- 7       
333   2639 Wade Seymour                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:23:55.03 0:23:15.60 7:29  17  56.3       88       M 15-19      
334   1306 Shea Rothstein                                               M      Parkton                MD    US      0:23:47.91 0:23:15.62 7:29  13  60.3       38       M 11-14      
335   1811 Leonard Wong                                                 M      Dillsburg              PA    US      0:23:34.93 0:23:15.75 7:29  60  68.6       3        M 60-64      
336   2955 T. Rusk                                                      M      Bunker Hill            WV    US      0:23:47.60 0:23:16.75 7:30  10  66.7       4        M 8-10       
337   935  L. Ungerland                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:23:56.79 0:23:17.22 7:30  12  62.0       39       M 11-14      
338   2416 Aidan McKillip                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:23:55.69 0:23:17.49 7:30  17  56.2       89       M 15-19      
339   1716 Eleah Steiner                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:24:21.40 0:23:17.54 7:30  14  67.8       7        F 11-14      
340   4588 A. Flinchbaugh                                               F      Hellam                 PA    US      0:23:54.94 0:23:17.64 7:30  10  74.6       2        F 8-10       
341   2383 Nick Carney                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:23:33.28 0:23:20.00 7:31  30  55.8       25       M 30-34      
342   3837 Kenneth Thompson                                             M      Lebanon                PA    US      0:26:35.39 0:23:20.02 7:31  32  56.1       26       M 30-34      
343   4586 Katie Flinchbaugh                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:23:59.15 0:23:20.55 7:31  36  63.8       1        F 35-39      
344   2116 Clarke Freeman                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:24:37.49 0:23:21.00 7:31  28  55.6       40       M 25-29      
345   3257 Daniel Weaver                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:23:22.12 0:23:21.12 7:31  16  56.7       90       M 15-19      
346   4493 Adam Gross                                                   M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:27:22.76 0:23:21.48 7:31  14  58.7       40       M 11-14      
347   3771 Erich Deutsch                                                M      Lititz                 PA    US      0:24:42.75 0:23:23.22 7:32  33  56.2       27       M 30-34      
348   3918 Amanda Bentz                                                 F      Mt Wolf                PA    US      0:25:11.18 0:23:23.29 7:32  19  63.1       8        F 15-19      
349   2281 Landy Sopko                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:25:10.30 0:23:23.43 7:32  51  63.6       11       M 50-54      
350   2378 Jesse Martin                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:23:36.27 0:23:23.53 7:32  14  58.6       41       M 11-14      
351   4099 Samantha Feenstra                                            F      Hanover                PA    US      0:23:50.87 0:23:23.90 7:32  23  63.1       12       F 20-24      
352   2462 Richard Turosinski                                           M      York                   PA    US      0:26:37.75 0:23:24.47 7:32  51  63.5       12       M 50-54      
353   342  Judd Gemmill                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:26:43.43 0:23:24.96 7:32  26  55.4       41       M 25-29      
354   2616 Joshua Reid                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:25:27.58 0:23:25.29 7:32  44  60.2       14       M 40-44      
355   4456 Nate Brown                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:23:27.77 0:23:25.67 7:32  14  58.5       42       M 11-14      
356   2495 Robert Feeser                                                M      Manchester             MD    US      0:24:05.44 0:23:26.09 7:33  48  62.0       12       M 45-49      
357   2865 Spencer McCreary                                             M      Oak Park               IL    US      0:28:26.42 0:23:26.14 7:33  28  55.4       42       M 25-29      
358   1370 Nathan Eveler                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:28:07.90 0:23:26.16 7:33  34  56.3       28       M 30-34      
359   4427 Rick Romyn                                                   M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:23:46.51 0:23:28.23 7:33  39  58.0       15       M 35-39      
360   4345 Tim Reihm                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:23:37.24 0:23:29.10 7:34  49  62.3       13       M 45-49      
361   3761 Liz Reihm                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:23:36.60 0:23:29.15 7:34  37  63.7       2        F 35-39      
362   781  Kevin Myers                                                  M      Frederick              MD    US      0:24:17.05 0:23:29.18 7:34  39  58.0       16       M 35-39      
363   6    Suzanne Laucks                                               F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:24:20.60 0:23:30.80 7:34  28  62.8       4        F 25-29      
364   1309 Rich Wagman                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:23:34.92 0:23:30.98 7:34  59  67.3       10       M 55-59      
365   4554 Ben Writer                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:24:21.05 0:23:31.17 7:34  20  55.2       43       M 20-24      
366   3674 Fred Botterbusch’s                                         M      York                   PA    US      0:23:41.89 0:23:31.59 7:34  63  69.6       4        M 60-64      
367   3470 Evans Rohrbaugh                                              M      Manchester             PA    US      0:23:42.44 0:23:31.77 7:34  50  62.7       13       M 50-54      
368   1394 Amanda Lohss                                                 F      Dover                  PA    US      0:23:49.32 0:23:32.54 7:35  29  62.7       5        F 25-29      
369   888  Jeff Beaverson                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:25:06.82 0:23:32.74 7:35  50  62.6       14       M 50-54      
370   2758 Bryan Lovett                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:25:23.04 0:23:32.83 7:35  46  60.8       14       M 45-49      
371   290  Chase Hildebrand                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:23:58.25 0:23:32.90 7:35  13  59.6       43       M 11-14      
372   2492 Kelly Sheaffer                                               F      Conshohocken           PA    US      0:23:39.69 0:23:34.90 7:35  32  62.7       7        F 30-34      
373   1232 Tony Dailey                                                  M      Windsor                PA    US      0:23:44.61 0:23:37.42 7:36  51  62.9       15       M 50-54      
374   2108 Nicholas Hall                                                M      Bethel                 CT    US      0:26:37.82 0:23:38.19 7:36  29  55.0       43       M 25-29      
375   4363 Nickolas Stambaugh                                           M      Dover                  PA    US      0:26:30.60 0:23:38.38 7:37  28  54.9       44       M 25-29      
376   608  Nathan Bahn                                                  M      Abbottstown            PA    US      0:28:57.46 0:23:38.43 7:37  26  54.9       45       M 25-29      
377   1485 Taylour Mauro                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:23:45.07 0:23:38.86 7:37  24  62.4       13       F 20-24      
378   630  Lauren Rooney                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:23:54.17 0:23:39.33 7:37  33  62.6       8        F 30-34      
379   757  Martin Fedorko                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:26:25.85 0:23:39.70 7:37  35  56.1       17       M 35-39      
380   1797 Laura Zielinski                                              F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:24:38.70 0:23:40.41 7:37  22  62.4       14       F 20-24      
381   696  Rylan Myers                                                  M      Hanover                PA    US      0:27:51.21 0:23:40.47 7:37  13  59.3       44       M 11-14      
382   1709 Cooper Conway                                                M      york                   PA    US      0:25:49.72 0:23:40.57 7:37  18  54.9       91       M 15-19      
383   387  Mark Casteel                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:23:45.79 0:23:40.68 7:37  59  66.9       11       M 55-59      
384   1339 Dave Freimuth                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:24:06.72 0:23:40.93 7:37  52  63.3       16       M 50-54      
385   1239 Collin Sheehan                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:24:45.77 0:23:41.76 7:38  33  55.4       29       M 30-34      
386   1340 Julia Freimuth                                               F      york                   PA    US      0:24:06.79 0:23:42.24 7:38  21  62.3       15       F 20-24      
387   2646 Gabbie Tully                                                 F      York Haven             PA    US      0:24:10.53 0:23:42.48 7:38  15  65.4       9        F 15-19      
388   2787 Ryan Saxman                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:24:33.82 0:23:43.91 7:38  27  54.7       46       M 25-29      
389   559  Kevin Obermeier                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:28:48.50 0:23:44.05 7:38  30  54.8       30       M 30-34      
390   1872 Donald Dusich                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:24:28.06 0:23:44.15 7:38  47  60.7       15       M 45-49      
391   1329 David Lloyd                                                  M      Marietta               PA    US      0:25:47.55 0:23:44.57 7:39  49  61.6       16       M 45-49      
392   561  Matthew Eisenhour                                            M      York                   PA    US      0:25:35.16 0:23:45.23 7:39  35  55.9       18       M 35-39      
393   3463 Halie DePalmer                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:24:12.27 0:23:45.28 7:39  17  63.1       10       F 15-19      
394   1219 Camdyn Buohl                                                 M      Dover                  PA    US      0:23:59.65 0:23:46.26 7:39  15  56.6       92       M 15-19      
395   4620 Chris Woodriff                                               M      White Hall             MD    US      0:24:09.14 0:23:46.39 7:39  27  54.6       47       M 25-29      
396   3167 Liam Walters                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:24:46.51 0:23:47.59 7:39  14  57.6       45       M 11-14      
397   1653 Melissa Quinan                                               F      Arnold                 MD    US      0:23:53.22 0:23:47.84 7:40  36  62.6       3        F 35-39      
398   245  Jake Lindenmuth                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:23:58.28 0:23:47.87 7:40  42  58.4       15       M 40-44      
399   3308 Joshua George                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:24:12.14 0:23:50.12 7:40  47  60.5       17       M 45-49      
400   3668 Stephanie Davis                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:24:08.77 0:23:50.33 7:40  37  62.8       4        F 35-39      
401   4584 Gabriel Fonticoba                                            M      DOver                  PA    US      0:27:46.59 0:23:50.48 7:40  19  54.5       93       M 15-19      
402   3310 S. George                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:24:13.27 0:23:50.94 7:41  10  65.1       5        M 8-10       
403   4173 Jeffrey Clarke                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:23:51.73 0:23:51.73 7:41  13  58.8       46       M 11-14      
404   4445 John Nelson                                                  M      Hummelstown            PA    US      0:28:01.23 0:23:52.15 7:41  33  55.0       31       M 30-34      
405   2789 Kyle Saxman                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:24:44.52 0:23:53.47 7:41  31  54.6       32       M 30-34      
406   130  Matthew Carroll                                              M      Newtown                PA    US      0:27:52.54 0:23:53.80 7:41  38  56.6       19       M 35-39      
407   3985 Ryan Bahr                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:24:45.76 0:23:54.65 7:42  13  58.7       47       M 11-14      
408   454  SAL CABRERA                                                  M      New Freedom            PA    US      0:24:00.55 0:23:55.73 7:42  57  65.1       12       M 55-59      
409   1603 Gary Range                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:28:55.28 0:23:56.17 7:42  47  60.2       18       M 45-49      
410   2992 Kevin Brady                                                  M      Perry Hall             MD    US      0:25:51.96 0:23:56.22 7:42  45  59.4       19       M 45-49      
411   784  Erin Dull                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:24:09.15 0:23:56.35 7:42  39  63.0       5        F 35-39      
412   2113 John Campbell                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:24:36.41 0:23:56.57 7:42  55  64.0       13       M 55-59      
413   1130 David Griffith                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:28:56.44 0:23:57.84 7:43  28  54.2       48       M 25-29      
414   2500 Matthew Ferguson                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:25:52.82 0:23:58.55 7:43  31  54.4       33       M 30-34      
415   1499 Patty Hall                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:24:51.40 0:23:58.80 7:43  47  66.7       3        F 45-49      
416   3029 Florin Tencariu                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:25:00.59 0:23:59.13 7:43  45  59.3       20       M 45-49      
417   1789 Reese Miller                                                 F      Manchester             MD    US      0:26:04.03 0:24:00.73 7:44  18  61.8       11       F 15-19      
418   2262 Dylan Burke                                                  M      New Freedom            PA    US      0:26:04.75 0:24:01.05 7:44  19  54.1       94       M 15-19      
419   2535 Jennifer Rebert                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:25:07.67 0:24:02.22 7:44  40  63.1       3        F 40-44      
420   1896 Brent Linde                                                  M      New Holland            PA    US      0:24:05.92 0:24:03.24 7:45  31  54.3       34       M 30-34      
421   474  Cullen Wenzler                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:25:51.61 0:24:04.32 7:45  23  53.9       44       M 20-24      
422   125  E. Lehman                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:24:14.98 0:24:04.94 7:45  10  64.5       6        M 8-10       
423   695  Jason Ellis                                                  M      Hanover                PA    US      0:28:17.98 0:24:05.78 7:45  36  55.3       20       M 35-39      
424   3917 Matthew Bentz                                                M      Mt Wolf                PA    US      0:25:54.65 0:24:06.25 7:46  24  53.9       45       M 20-24      
425   640  Sean Montgomery                                              M      Lansdowne              PA    US      0:24:22.25 0:24:07.17 7:46  30  54.0       35       M 30-34      
426   1492 Brian Hotchkin                                               M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:24:53.70 0:24:07.53 7:46  35  55.0       21       M 35-39      
427   2098 Jenn Pigott                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:24:20.55 0:24:07.66 7:46  28  61.2       6        F 25-29      
428   12   Aaron Newcomer                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:25:37.90 0:24:08.20 7:46  18  53.9       95       M 15-19      
429   1210 Roger Matthews                                               M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:24:21.55 0:24:10.04 7:47  32  54.1       36       M 30-34      
430   4276 Brian Butala                                                 M      Martinsburg            WV    US      0:25:17.92 0:24:10.12 7:47  32  54.1       37       M 30-34      
431   936  N. Ungerland                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:24:25.56 0:24:11.85 7:47  12  59.6       48       M 11-14      
432   78   Wyatt Grossman                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:25:05.59 0:24:11.95 7:47  26  53.7       49       M 25-29      
433   2778 Nick Salter                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:27:21.47 0:24:12.02 7:47  24  53.6       46       M 20-24      
434   1275 Rose Rush                                                    F      Manchester             PA    US      0:24:26.58 0:24:12.68 7:48  19  61.0       12       F 15-19      
435   496  Megan Clarkson                                               F      Loganville             PA    US      0:26:08.61 0:24:13.59 7:48  30  61.0       9        F 30-34      
436   1356 Kevin Bryant                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:29:47.19 0:24:13.80 7:48  15  55.5       96       M 15-19      
437   313  Joseph Gurreri                                               M      Gettysburg             PA    US      0:25:33.69 0:24:13.96 7:48  33  54.2       38       M 30-34      
438   3378 Doug Williams                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:24:23.55 0:24:14.20 7:48  56  63.7       14       M 55-59      
439   4103 Anais Ozer                                                   F      New York               NY    US      0:24:19.70 0:24:14.58 7:48  17  61.9       13       F 15-19      
440   1301 J. Stermer                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:25:12.03 0:24:15.03 7:48  11  61.5       49       M 11-14      
441   1644 Ryan Stromberg                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:24:22.50 0:24:15.53 7:48  19  53.5       97       M 15-19      
442   1001 Adam Kramer                                                  M      Mount Airy             MD    US      0:24:58.66 0:24:16.20 7:49  39  56.1       22       M 35-39      
443   1158 L. Hess                                                      M      York                   PA    US      0:24:23.35 0:24:16.64 7:49  10  64.0       7        M 8-10       
444   3741 R. Ulmer                                                     M      York                   PA    US      0:27:41.77 0:24:16.91 7:49  12  59.4       50       M 11-14      
445   614  Brian Ponce                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:25:04.44 0:24:17.15 7:49  19  53.5       98       M 15-19      
446   142  Sean Woods                                                   M      Alexandria             VA    US      0:28:48.43 0:24:17.94 7:49  34  54.3       39       M 30-34      
447   3736 Courtney Coppersmith                                         F      York                   PA    US      0:25:06.49 0:24:18.25 7:49  19  60.8       14       F 15-19      
448   456  Elizabeth Walker                                             F      Marlton                NJ    US      0:24:35.28 0:24:18.36 7:49  41  62.7       4        F 40-44      
449   3921 Sean Markel                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:24:26.30 0:24:18.65 7:49  33  54.0       40       M 30-34      
450   2238 Russell Coppage                                              M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:24:48.78 0:24:20.39 7:50  38  55.5       23       M 35-39      
451   361  DJ Corbitt                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:24:34.52 0:24:20.63 7:50  50  60.6       17       M 50-54      
452   4002 Hayden Freedline                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:24:43.16 0:24:20.95 7:50  14  56.3       51       M 11-14      
453   1296 T. Greenplate                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:24:30.67 0:24:21.29 7:50  12  59.3       52       M 11-14      
454   40   Danial Haverstock                                            M      Harrisburg             PA    US      0:24:40.21 0:24:22.16 7:51  30  53.4       41       M 30-34      
455   41   Codi McMaster                                                F      Harrisburg             PA    US      0:24:39.80 0:24:22.39 7:51  27  60.6       7        F 25-29      
456   2327 Scott Palagyi                                                M      Morris Plains          NJ    US      0:26:02.58 0:24:22.43 7:51  36  54.7       24       M 35-39      
457   1121 Rose Gatchell                                                F      Manchester             PA    US      0:25:07.54 0:24:22.63 7:51  16  62.6       15       F 15-19      
458   653  Grant Hoover                                                 M      Dover                  PA    US      0:25:34.09 0:24:23.55 7:51  23  53.2       47       M 20-24      
459   4575 Peter Placke                                                 M      Hanover                PA    US      0:24:28.60 0:24:23.81 7:51  60  65.4       5        M 60-64      
460   2115 Shane Campbell                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:27:26.39 0:24:24.03 7:51  25  53.2       50       M 25-29      
461   1488 Emmanuel McDowell                                            M      York                   PA    US      0:25:02.74 0:24:24.22 7:51  23  53.2       48       M 20-24      
462   2752 Derrick Hamm                                                 M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:29:36.30 0:24:24.42 7:51  43  57.4       16       M 40-44      
463   4460 Abbott Rosier                                                M      York Haven             PA    US      0:25:34.02 0:24:25.30 7:52  15  55.1       99       M 15-19      
464   1888 Matthew Leisses                                              M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:24:49.00 0:24:26.42 7:52  41  56.5       17       M 40-44      
465   2982 Jake Schaefer                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:25:18.09 0:24:26.97 7:52  14  56.0       53       M 11-14      
466   1766 Ryder Evans                                                  M      Manchester             PA    US      0:25:35.74 0:24:27.07 7:52  16  54.2       100      M 15-19      
467   2096 Charles Pigott                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:24:39.26 0:24:27.10 7:52  67  69.3       1        M 65-69      
468   3479 Grant Williams                                               M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:24:46.92 0:24:28.16 7:53  25  53.1       51       M 25-29      
469   1457 Jamie Myers                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:25:35.96 0:24:28.56 7:53  40  62.0       5        F 40-44      
470   3845 Ian Dundas                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:26:12.71 0:24:28.79 7:53  19  53.0       101      M 15-19      
471   1263 Lauren Shrader                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:25:00.08 0:24:28.90 7:53  24  60.3       16       F 20-24      
472   612  Edgar Ponce                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:30:23.33 0:24:28.96 7:53  46  58.5       21       M 45-49      
473   35   Jim Polanzke                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:24:40.73 0:24:29.20 7:53  56  63.1       15       M 55-59      
474   3965 Elias Grow                                                   M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:24:33.88 0:24:29.37 7:53  17  53.5       102      M 15-19      
475   1450 Jason Navari                                                 M      Freeland               MD    US      0:24:49.44 0:24:29.63 7:53  49  59.7       22       M 45-49      
476   3880 Harrison Gettle                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:24:45.16 0:24:30.11 7:53  18  53.1       103      M 15-19      
477   1634 Hannah Kowalewski                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:25:00.30 0:24:30.15 7:53  23  60.3       17       F 20-24      
478   898  Alexander Prego                                              M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:25:58.42 0:24:30.18 7:53  23  53.0       49       M 20-24      
479   1941 Luke Babinchak                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:28:55.01 0:24:31.58 7:54  18  53.0       104      M 15-19      
480   3240 Nick Sheilds                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:24:44.33 0:24:32.97 7:54  22  52.9       50       M 20-24      
481   629  Rick Poole                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:24:47.93 0:24:33.54 7:54  74  75.1       1        M 70-99      
482   4005 Andrew Ferg                                                  M      New Freedom            PA    US      0:25:08.11 0:24:34.40 7:55  20  52.8       51       M 20-24      
483   1631 Ryan Myers                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:25:28.83 0:24:34.47 7:55  24  52.8       52       M 20-24      
484   4561 Leo Miller Jr.                                               M      Dover                  PA    US      0:24:42.60 0:24:34.67 7:55  50  60.0       18       M 50-54      
485   4081 Winni Allison                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:25:44.45 0:24:34.89 7:55  48  65.8       4        F 45-49      
486   2582 Jim O'Neill                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:26:08.61 0:24:35.56 7:55  43  56.9       18       M 40-44      
487   293  N. Good                                                      F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:24:41.64 0:24:36.34 7:55  12  67.0       8        F 11-14      
488   726  J. Markey                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:24:41.72 0:24:36.56 7:55  12  67.0       9        F 11-14      
489   638  L. Federline                                                 F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:24:41.96 0:24:36.64 7:55  12  67.0       10       F 11-14      
490   1362 Heidi Potter                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:24:45.80 0:24:37.41 7:56  53  69.4       1        F 50-54      
491   3427 Joshua Sowers                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:25:34.18 0:24:38.52 7:56  13  56.9       54       M 11-14      
492   1884 Olivia Brenneman                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:25:54.50 0:24:38.52 7:56  13  65.4       11       F 11-14      
493   1176 Douglas Martin                                               M      Elkins Park            PA    US      0:25:26.33 0:24:38.61 7:56  52  60.8       19       M 50-54      
494   196  Courtney Waltimyer                                           F      Washington             DC    US      0:24:58.78 0:24:39.08 7:56  31  59.9       10       F 30-34      
495   3557 Jon Hunt                                                     M      Manchester             PA    US      0:26:40.17 0:24:39.13 7:56  34  53.5       42       M 30-34      
496   1156 Evan Hess                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:24:46.26 0:24:39.59 7:56  15  54.5       105      M 15-19      
497   43   John Dorris                                                  M      Burlington             VT    US      0:25:16.78 0:24:39.81 7:56  25  52.6       52       M 25-29      
498   2583 C. O'Neill                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:26:11.54 0:24:39.86 7:56  12  66.8       12       F 11-14      
499   2524 Ray Ricke                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:24:46.40 0:24:40.86 7:57  58  63.7       16       M 55-59      
500   3500 Jake Oakhem                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:24:44.44 0:24:41.91 7:57  16  53.6       106      M 15-19      
501   1547 Daniel George                                                M      Sykesville             MD    US      0:27:34.19 0:24:42.67 7:57  35  53.7       25       M 35-39      
502   3428 Travis Sowers                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:25:38.86 0:24:43.23 7:57  47  58.3       23       M 45-49      
503   4089 Jacob Drahusz                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:25:42.38 0:24:43.30 7:57  13  56.8       55       M 11-14      
504   4486 M. Yacoviello                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:25:33.90 0:24:43.89 7:58  12  66.6       13       F 11-14      
505   4441 Jadon Nardo                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:25:04.81 0:24:43.95 7:58  19  52.5       107      M 15-19      
506   258  Andrea Allen                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:28:54.26 0:24:44.93 7:58  33  59.8       11       F 30-34      
507   3818 Christopher Long                                             M      Wake Forest            NC    US      0:28:04.62 0:24:46.45 7:58  20  52.4       53       M 20-24      
508   3911 Jane Slates                                                  F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:27:27.07 0:24:49.31 7:59  53  68.8       2        F 50-54      
509   2900 Anne Hartinger                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:26:40.77 0:24:51.77 8:00  25  59.4       8        F 25-29      
510   2447 Kyleigh Smeltzer                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:25:27.94 0:24:52.13 8:00  21  59.4       18       F 20-24      
511   4578 Bennett Bradley                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:25:31.74 0:24:52.31 8:00  13  56.4       56       M 11-14      
512   2600 E. Zeltmann                                                  M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:28:49.05 0:24:52.53 8:00  11  60.0       57       M 11-14      
513   1451 E. Navari                                                    F      Freeland               MD    US      0:25:09.88 0:24:52.74 8:00  9   72.1       3        F 8-10       
514   4134 Greta McLaughlin                                             F      Westfield              NJ    US      0:25:13.30 0:24:54.16 8:01  17  60.2       16       F 15-19      
515   29   Andrew Parks                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:27:53.07 0:24:55.30 8:01  22  52.1       54       M 20-24      
516   766  L. Green                                                     M      York                   PA    US      0:25:03.06 0:24:56.56 8:02  10  62.3       8        M 8-10       
517   2770 G. Brallier                                                  F      Bedford                PA    US      0:25:09.43 0:24:56.79 8:02  10  69.7       4        F 8-10       
518   2771 Scott Brallier                                               M      Bedford                PA    US      0:25:09.82 0:24:57.17 8:02  40  55.0       19       M 40-44      
519   1579 Leah Nadu                                                    F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:25:39.53 0:24:57.29 8:02  28  59.2       9        F 25-29      
520   3485 Olivia Grimes                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:24:59.25 0:24:57.33 8:02  14  63.2       14       F 11-14      
521   3297 Ryan Kavcsak                                                 M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:28:10.90 0:24:57.41 8:02  32  52.4       43       M 30-34      
522   764  Renee Green                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:25:04.16 0:24:57.59 8:02  32  59.2       12       F 30-34      
523   4047 Rich Anderson                                                M      York Haven             PA    US      0:29:26.26 0:24:57.88 8:02  50  59.1       20       M 50-54      
524   3030 Michael Tencariu                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:25:59.81 0:24:58.77 8:02  16  53.0       108      M 15-19      
525   1173 Tom Corsaro                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:25:39.62 0:24:59.05 8:02  59  63.4       17       M 55-59      
526   4506 Lily Corsaro                                                 F      New York               PA    US      0:25:39.56 0:24:59.32 8:03  25  59.1       10       F 25-29      
527   1327 Greg Barbush                                                 M      Lutherville Timonium   MD    US      0:26:26.66 0:24:59.33 8:03  32  52.4       44       M 30-34      
528   2670 Brent Smith                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:26:26.69 0:24:59.38 8:03  33  52.6       45       M 30-34      
529   2359 Madeline Eichler                                             F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:29:49.57 0:24:59.87 8:03  15  62.1       17       F 15-19      
530   911  John Eyster                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:25:10.46 0:25:00.19 8:03  59  63.3       18       M 55-59      
531   1368 Elizabeth Berger                                             F      Dover                  PA    US      0:29:41.14 0:25:00.67 8:03  27  59.0       11       F 25-29      
532   340  Trevor Smith                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:28:43.10 0:25:03.21 8:04  25  51.8       53       M 25-29      
533   1333 Tom Baublitz                                                 M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:25:15.72 0:25:03.34 8:04  45  56.7       24       M 45-49      
534   3047 Jason States                                                 M      Front Royal            VA    US      0:26:57.09 0:25:03.66 8:04  40  54.7       20       M 40-44      
535   3424 Erin Dubs                                                    F      Dover                  PA    US      0:25:21.43 0:25:04.64 8:04  28  58.9       12       F 25-29      
536   1385 Charlie Baker                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:25:14.24 0:25:04.92 8:04  22  51.8       55       M 20-24      
537   2157 Jordan Ilyes                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:25:13.02 0:25:05.07 8:04  36  53.2       26       M 35-39      
538   4255 Braden Bolton                                                M      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:28:37.91 0:25:05.09 8:04  16  52.8       109      M 15-19      
539   4165 Travis Wolfrom                                               M      Hallam                 PA    US      0:28:37.53 0:25:05.25 8:04  16  52.8       110      M 15-19      
540   833  C. Lindenmuth                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:26:36.19 0:25:05.67 8:05  12  57.5       58       M 11-14      
541   1659 Ed Buzynski                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:25:43.82 0:25:05.70 8:05  51  59.2       21       M 50-54      
542   2726 Angela Stull                                                 F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:27:38.82 0:25:06.77 8:05  33  58.9       13       F 30-34      
543   1964 Tammy Helt                                                   F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:25:26.97 0:25:07.21 8:05  49  65.1       5        F 45-49      
544   3234 Thurston Livingston                                          M      Greenbelt              MD    US      0:25:15.27 0:25:07.26 8:05  39  54.2       27       M 35-39      
545   1965 Sarah Helt                                                   F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:25:26.96 0:25:07.34 8:05  21  58.8       19       F 20-24      
546   1919 Maria May                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:25:32.85 0:25:07.60 8:05  36  59.3       6        F 35-39      
547   246  Scott Eshelman                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:25:17.66 0:25:08.14 8:05  35  52.8       28       M 35-39      
548   3480 Wyatt Peeling                                                M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:28:30.18 0:25:08.28 8:05  14  54.5       59       M 11-14      
549   534  Brian Pollak                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:25:57.20 0:25:08.93 8:06  49  58.2       25       M 45-49      
550   3459 Dave Hyson                                                   M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:25:20.62 0:25:09.71 8:06  37  53.3       29       M 35-39      
551   4359 Adam Wabnik                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:26:38.79 0:25:10.58 8:06  35  52.7       30       M 35-39      
552   1618 Nicole Rook                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:26:23.61 0:25:11.81 8:07  37  59.4       7        F 35-39      
553   471  B. Egger                                                     M      York                   PA    US      0:28:57.36 0:25:13.31 8:07  12  57.2       60       M 11-14      
554   276  Braelyn Frey                                                 F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:25:42.33 0:25:13.38 8:07  21  58.5       20       F 20-24      
555   3133 Roman Lantz                                                  M      Ephrata                PA    US      0:27:47.01 0:25:13.43 8:07  34  52.3       46       M 30-34      
556   1914 Chad Smith                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:25:53.21 0:25:13.95 8:07  32  51.9       47       M 30-34      
557   1452 Cody Chronister                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:25:58.74 0:25:14.55 8:07  23  51.4       56       M 20-24      
558   375  Taylor Gingerich                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:27:21.40 0:25:14.63 8:08  29  51.5       54       M 25-29      
559   2742 Noah Dekker                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:29:53.69 0:25:14.91 8:08  19  51.4       111      M 15-19      
560   1036 Paul Seitz                                                   M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:25:30.17 0:25:15.10 8:08  58  62.2       19       M 55-59      
561   3477 Austin Elfner                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:26:10.43 0:25:15.43 8:08  15  53.3       112      M 15-19      
562   2288 Basil Dubrosky                                               M      Mohnton                PA    US      0:26:31.88 0:25:16.00 8:08  21  51.4       57       M 20-24      
563   3999 Jadeyn Higgins                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:29:09.19 0:25:17.18 8:08  14  62.4       15       F 11-14      
564   4634 Andrea Friesema                                              F      Allentown              PA    US      0:28:24.73 0:25:17.19 8:08  28  58.4       13       F 25-29      
565   2306 William Roberts                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:27:21.11 0:25:17.20 8:08  16  52.4       113      M 15-19      
566   237  Duncan MacRae                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:25:27.88 0:25:18.13 8:09  35  52.4       31       M 35-39      
567   4102 Adam Michael                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:26:12.37 0:25:18.19 8:09  32  51.7       48       M 30-34      
568   4101 Janel Kinard                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:26:12.29 0:25:18.24 8:09  29  58.4       14       F 25-29      
569   4483 Kenny Johnson                                                M      Taylors                SC    US      0:26:09.05 0:25:18.38 8:09  31  51.6       49       M 30-34      
570   1194 Megan Borigo                                                 F      Gettysburg             PA    US      0:29:17.40 0:25:18.46 8:09  26  58.3       15       F 25-29      
571   2324 Courtney Ohl                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:30:07.99 0:25:18.69 8:09  17  59.3       18       F 15-19      
572   1195 Alex Wiley                                                   M      Gettysburg             PA    US      0:29:17.93 0:25:18.89 8:09  26  51.3       55       M 25-29      
573   3303 Jon Allen                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:26:53.68 0:25:19.19 8:09  36  52.7       32       M 35-39      
574   2323 Jeffery D Ohl                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:30:08.79 0:25:19.45 8:09  48  57.4       26       M 45-49      
575   4553 John Hendell                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:26:54.87 0:25:19.89 8:09  18  51.3       114      M 15-19      
576   4019 Kevin Paisley                                                M      Columbus               OH    US      0:26:09.05 0:25:20.07 8:09  38  53.4       33       M 35-39      
577   2701 Matthew Way                                                  M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:28:54.66 0:25:20.16 8:09  15  53.1       115      M 15-19      
578   1157 L. Hess                                                      F      York                   PA    US      0:25:27.35 0:25:20.66 8:09  12  65.0       16       F 11-14      
579   2014 Deidre Cassidy                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:25:52.67 0:25:20.99 8:10  51  65.9       3        F 50-54      
580   310  Joe Gurreri                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:26:40.87 0:25:21.20 8:10  54  60.0       22       M 50-54      
581   2763 Ian Thomson                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:30:28.15 0:25:21.48 8:10  13  55.3       61       M 11-14      
582   1758 Emily Godshalk                                               F      Columbus               OH    US      0:26:10.81 0:25:22.05 8:10  34  58.5       14       F 30-34      
583   3311 R. George                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:25:43.78 0:25:22.82 8:10  7   72.1       2        M 1- 7       
584   4188 Ken Loucks                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:25:43.98 0:25:23.04 8:10  51  58.6       23       M 50-54      
585   3008 John Piotrowski                                              M      Gibsonville            NC    US      0:25:46.63 0:25:23.64 8:10  15  53.0       116      M 15-19      
586   1717 Gregory Lutz                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:26:24.39 0:25:23.72 8:10  16  52.2       117      M 15-19      
587   2762 D. Thomson                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:30:32.15 0:25:24.15 8:11  12  56.8       62       M 11-14      
588   3031 Therese Wood                                                 F      York New Salem         PA    US      0:25:39.64 0:25:24.69 8:11  22  58.1       21       F 20-24      
589   123  Michael Markey                                               M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:25:29.02 0:25:25.90 8:11  57  61.3       20       M 55-59      
590   2981 Noah Schaefer                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:26:24.28 0:25:26.63 8:11  19  51.0       118      M 15-19      
591   899  Joseph Alfano                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:25:45.26 0:25:27.00 8:11  49  57.5       27       M 45-49      
592   1582 Joshua Bovender                                              M      Camp Hill              PA    US      0:27:54.74 0:25:27.08 8:12  32  51.4       50       M 30-34      
593   3254 Aubrey DiBello                                               F      SAINT LEONARD          MD    US      0:27:46.65 0:25:28.34 8:12  26  58.0       16       F 25-29      
594   90   Ryan White                                                   M      New York               NY    US      0:29:49.14 0:25:29.00 8:12  42  54.5       21       M 40-44      
595   403  Tori Dougherty                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:25:52.60 0:25:29.14 8:12  23  57.9       22       F 20-24      
596   401  Aaron Leininger                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:25:52.67 0:25:29.88 8:12  24  50.9       58       M 20-24      
597   223  Jason Perkins                                                M      Bridgeport             PA    US      0:25:56.51 0:25:30.38 8:13  45  55.7       28       M 45-49      
598   4660 Maurice Collini                                              M      Bethel PArk            PA    US      0:27:29.63 0:25:30.75 8:13  32  51.3       51       M 30-34      
599   3656 Brock Mathison                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:26:16.83 0:25:30.78 8:13  38  53.0       34       M 35-39      
600   416  Cliff Engle                                                  M      Windsor                PA    US      0:25:39.55 0:25:30.88 8:13  61  63.1       6        M 60-64      
601   2718 Brennan Heist                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:25:34.23 0:25:31.16 8:13  17  51.3       119      M 15-19      
602   933  Margaret Moore                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:25:39.06 0:25:31.39 8:13  67  79.4       1        F 65-69      
603   3655 G. Mathison                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:26:16.85 0:25:31.52 8:13  10  68.1       5        F 8-10       
604   3785 Corey Righter                                                M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:29:12.46 0:25:32.05 8:13  30  51.0       52       M 30-34      
605   3653 Christina Patterson                                          F      York                   PA    US      0:25:39.24 0:25:32.49 8:13  44  61.0       6        F 40-44      
606   4640 Heather Trent                                                F      Hanover                PA    US      0:28:23.73 0:25:33.23 8:13  49  64.0       6        F 45-49      
607   4639 John Trent                                                   M      Hanover                PA    US      0:28:24.84 0:25:33.23 8:13  54  59.5       24       M 50-54      
608   3614 Joshua Vargas                                                M      New Oxford             PA    US      0:28:50.81 0:25:33.33 8:14  18  50.9       120      M 15-19      
609   840  David Mizenko                                                M      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:29:29.04 0:25:33.76 8:14  39  53.3       35       M 35-39      
610   3214 Maria Schroeder                                              F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:26:11.47 0:25:33.77 8:14  14  61.7       17       F 11-14      
611   4583 Anthony Fontiloba                                            M      Dover                  PA    US      0:29:28.88 0:25:34.44 8:14  16  51.8       121      M 15-19      
612   3115 Jacob Gardner                                                M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:26:04.00 0:25:34.45 8:14  14  53.6       63       M 11-14      
613   4485 V. Yacoviello                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:26:25.69 0:25:35.43 8:14  10  60.7       9        M 8-10       
614   2699 Jennifer Way                                                 F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:29:09.83 0:25:35.71 8:14  45  61.4       7        F 45-49      
615   4418 Alex Ness                                                    M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:28:01.40 0:25:35.90 8:14  15  52.5       122      M 15-19      
616   1591 Noah Hake                                                    M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:27:57.62 0:25:35.92 8:14  20  50.7       59       M 20-24      
617   348  S. Rodriguez                                                 F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:25:44.17 0:25:37.56 8:15  11  65.9       18       F 11-14      
618   1609 Scott Buetow                                                 M      Los Angeles            CA    US      0:26:32.19 0:25:38.62 8:15  35  51.7       36       M 35-39      
619   294  M. Good                                                      F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:25:44.10 0:25:38.77 8:15  11  65.9       19       F 11-14      
620   2494 Nicholas Irizarry                                            M      York                   PA    US      0:28:26.50 0:25:39.00 8:15  31  50.9       53       M 30-34      
621   1299 Anne Marie Arters                                            F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:27:57.24 0:25:39.74 8:16  22  57.5       23       F 20-24      
622   4408 Craig Colvin                                                 M      Fawn Grove             PA    US      0:30:06.14 0:25:40.39 8:16  31  50.8       54       M 30-34      
623   455  Wesley Juarez                                                M      New Freedom            PA    US      0:25:43.89 0:25:40.75 8:16  20  50.6       60       M 20-24      
624   1038 Jason Six                                                    M      East Berlin            PA    US      0:26:21.55 0:25:41.85 8:16  40  53.4       22       M 40-44      
625   4670 Sinead O'Callaghan                                           F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:26:23.54 0:25:43.16 8:17  23  57.4       24       F 20-24      
626   2872 Lindsay Keiser                                               F      Windsor                PA    US      0:25:48.24 0:25:43.59 8:17  39  58.6       8        F 35-39      
627   321  Reed Gunderson                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:26:49.31 0:25:44.06 8:17  32  50.8       55       M 30-34      
628   320  Natalee Colon                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:26:49.28 0:25:44.54 8:17  32  57.4       15       F 30-34      
629   3328 Tori Fregm                                                   F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:27:42.93 0:25:44.65 8:17  14  61.3       20       F 11-14      
630   3189 Stephen Linde                                                M      Lancastera             PA    US      0:27:58.39 0:25:44.75 8:17  27  50.4       56       M 25-29      
631   2675 Michelle Thomas                                              F      Loganville             PA    US      0:29:39.38 0:25:44.75 8:17  51  64.9       4        F 50-54      
632   4542 Madison Thomas                                               F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:29:39.29 0:25:44.91 8:17  22  57.3       25       F 20-24      
633   434  Michael Fautch                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:26:38.16 0:25:44.97 8:17  39  52.9       37       M 35-39      
634   4447 Derek Snyder                                                 M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:27:18.73 0:25:45.27 8:17  29  50.5       57       M 25-29      
635   1055 Todd Horst                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:26:57.62 0:25:45.30 8:17  34  51.3       56       M 30-34      
636   995  Josh Forbes                                                  M      Windsor                PA    US      0:29:17.32 0:25:45.80 8:18  37  52.1       38       M 35-39      
637   1552 C. Lewis                                                     M      York                   PA    US      0:27:21.50 0:25:46.32 8:18  12  56.0       64       M 11-14      
638   4116 Dillon Hippensteel                                           M      York                   PA    US      0:27:36.31 0:25:46.46 8:18  21  50.4       61       M 20-24      
639   1037 Kathy Rapp                                                   F      Downingtown            PA    US      0:26:27.48 0:25:46.54 8:18  30  57.3       16       F 30-34      
640   344  Carol McNamara                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:29:07.31 0:25:47.05 8:18  51  64.8       5        F 50-54      
641   1544 Keith Fowler                                                 M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:27:19.12 0:25:47.29 8:18  43  54.3       23       M 40-44      
642   1733 Kevin Anderson                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:26:24.17 0:25:47.97 8:18  50  57.2       25       M 50-54      
643   984  Mike Nitchman                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:25:52.87 0:25:48.07 8:18  52  58.1       26       M 50-54      
644   13   Anonymous Participant                                        M                                   US      0:27:57.92 0:25:49.61 8:19  26  50.3       58       M 25-29      
645   2937 Olivia Herbert                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:27:43.60 0:25:50.07 8:19  15  60.1       19       F 15-19      
646   1770 Sarah Minich                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:26:11.58 0:25:50.28 8:19  18  57.4       20       F 15-19      
647   1799 Owen Brenneman                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:27:09.17 0:25:50.46 8:19  17  50.7       123      M 15-19      
648   2867 Bella Druck                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:27:43.06 0:25:50.53 8:19  15  60.0       21       F 15-19      
649   1149 Daniel Durst                                                 M      Belleville             PA    US      0:26:24.95 0:25:51.29 8:19  67  65.6       2        M 65-69      
650   3069 Jeff McMahan                                                 M      Shelburne              VT    US      0:26:10.93 0:25:52.81 8:20  50  57.0       27       M 50-54      
651   1167 Kendal Quinan                                                F      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:26:00.66 0:25:53.10 8:20  13  62.3       21       F 11-14      
652   982  John Malick                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:25:59.94 0:25:55.46 8:21  54  58.7       28       M 50-54      
653   895  Dorian DeSantis                                              M      Ellicott City          MD    US      0:30:58.96 0:25:55.56 8:21  55  59.1       21       M 55-59      
654   2615 Kim Reid                                                     F      York                   PA    US      0:27:57.35 0:25:55.60 8:21  44  60.1       7        F 40-44      
655   2733 Aaron Smith                                                  M      New Oxford             PA    US      0:28:27.06 0:25:55.61 8:21  28  50.1       59       M 25-29      
656   435  Jessica Fautch                                               F      YORK                   PA    US      0:26:47.37 0:25:55.73 8:21  39  58.2       9        F 35-39      
657   99   Charlie Partridge                                            M      York                   PA    US      0:28:17.12 0:25:56.22 8:21  24  50.1       62       M 20-24      
658   725  H. Markey                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:26:41.25 0:25:56.81 8:21  11  65.1       22       F 11-14      
659   4599 Hannah Byrne                                                 F      Baltimore              MD    US      0:30:12.25 0:25:56.82 8:21  27  56.9       17       F 25-29      
660   1781 S. Henning                                                   M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:29:44.93 0:25:57.36 8:21  11  57.5       65       M 11-14      
661   2546 Patrick Irvin                                                M      Allison Park           PA    US      0:29:37.00 0:25:57.80 8:21  39  52.4       39       M 35-39      
662   1825 Thomas Cassedy                                               M      Freeland               MD    US      0:26:16.42 0:25:58.70 8:22  58  60.5       22       M 55-59      
663   3165 Jason Nazarenus                                              M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:28:21.27 0:25:58.91 8:22  18  50.0       124      M 15-19      
664   3059 Dylan Huska                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:26:08.97 0:25:59.00 8:22  23  50.0       63       M 20-24      
665   2693 Jacob Kerr                                                   M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:27:36.17 0:25:59.07 8:22  31  50.2       57       M 30-34      
666   727  James Markey                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:26:44.76 0:25:59.35 8:22  60  61.4       7        M 60-64      
667   86   Kelly McCaffery                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:28:13.04 0:25:59.49 8:22  59  70.5       1        F 55-59      
668   4296 C. Flatt                                                     F      Wilton                 CT    US      0:26:19.63 0:25:59.97 8:22  12  63.4       23       F 11-14      
669   148  Sarah Kerr                                                   F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:27:36.24 0:26:00.65 8:22  30  56.8       17       F 30-34      
670   2172 James Tully                                                  M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:28:17.82 0:26:00.78 8:22  33  50.5       58       M 30-34      
671   4585 Istvan Nagy                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:26:58.12 0:26:00.83 8:22  59  60.9       23       M 55-59      
672   2026 Benjamin Miller                                              M      Dover                  PA    US      0:30:04.43 0:26:01.34 8:23  25  49.9       60       M 25-29      
673   2107 Jackie Hall                                                  F      Ramsey                 NJ    US      0:29:01.42 0:26:01.78 8:23  57  68.7       2        F 55-59      
674   4600 Linda Bressi                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:30:17.76 0:26:01.97 8:23  50  63.4       6        F 50-54      
675   238  Daniel Wright                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:26:15.31 0:26:02.07 8:23  37  51.5       40       M 35-39      
676   2109 Katie Hall                                                   F      Stamford               CT    US      0:29:01.89 0:26:02.11 8:23  26  56.7       18       F 25-29      
677   413  Kaitlyn Naylor                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:26:10.09 0:26:02.78 8:23  16  58.5       22       F 15-19      
678   4641 Amy Ludwig                                                   F      Apex                   NC    US      0:29:41.72 0:26:02.97 8:23  39  57.9       10       F 35-39      
679   761  Ava Markel                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:27:19.21 0:26:03.23 8:23  14  60.6       24       F 11-14      
680   1117 Dave Huska                                                   M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:26:13.53 0:26:03.30 8:23  55  58.8       24       M 55-59      
681   412  Scott Naylor                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:26:10.22 0:26:03.68 8:23  45  54.6       29       M 45-49      
682   3001 Ryan Sentz                                                   M      york                   PA    US      0:30:18.96 0:26:03.70 8:23  38  51.9       41       M 35-39      
683   3002 C. Sentz                                                     M      York                   PA    US      0:30:18.67 0:26:03.78 8:23  12  55.4       66       M 11-14      
684   648  Ryan Myers                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:27:18.41 0:26:04.21 8:23  19  49.8       125      M 15-19      
685   1322 Mary McGann                                                  F      La Jolla               CA    US      0:28:54.82 0:26:04.36 8:24  28  56.6       19       F 25-29      
686   3110 Sarah Gardner                                                F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:26:33.89 0:26:04.92 8:24  19  56.6       23       F 15-19      
687   4178 Dave KOPP                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:26:33.18 0:26:05.04 8:24  69  66.3       3        M 65-69      
688   481  Andrew Livingston                                            M      Cresson                PA    US      0:27:13.62 0:26:05.41 8:24  26  49.8       61       M 25-29      
689   3613 Shadrach Murphy                                              M      Dover                  PA    US      0:26:22.13 0:26:05.71 8:24  20  49.8       64       M 20-24      
690   4234 Jason McAllister                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:30:50.20 0:26:05.85 8:24  26  49.7       62       M 25-29      
691   1321 Genevieve McGann                                             F      Washington             DC    US      0:28:55.60 0:26:05.89 8:24  28  56.6       20       F 25-29      
692   866  Patrick Frank                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:26:28.58 0:26:06.04 8:24  51  57.0       29       M 50-54      
693   1975 Lynn Fuhrman                                                 F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:26:16.39 0:26:07.27 8:24  32  56.6       18       F 30-34      
694   636  B. Federline                                                 F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:26:13.03 0:26:07.72 8:25  10  66.5       6        F 8-10       
695   637  David Federline                                              M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:26:14.35 0:26:07.74 8:25  42  53.2       24       M 40-44      
696   2086 Jeff Groff                                                   M      Manheim                PA    US      0:28:22.21 0:26:07.92 8:25  31  49.9       59       M 30-34      
697   3393 Mark Ondo                                                    M      Salisbury              MD    US      0:26:57.91 0:26:08.10 8:25  47  55.2       30       M 45-49      
698   1882 Courtney Brenneman                                           F      York                   PA    US      0:27:26.57 0:26:08.74 8:25  43  59.2       8        F 40-44      
699   1386 Sarah Baker                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:27:10.31 0:26:08.92 8:25  19  56.5       24       F 15-19      
700   1387 Olivia Jackson                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:27:10.63 0:26:08.97 8:25  19  56.5       25       F 15-19      
701   4044 J. Focht                                                     M      York                   PA    US      0:26:28.01 0:26:09.23 8:25  11  57.0       67       M 11-14      
702   816  M. Reinert                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:26:17.33 0:26:09.36 8:25  12  63.0       25       F 11-14      
703   4041 Rheannon Benton                                              F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:31:23.97 0:26:09.49 8:25  28  56.5       21       F 25-29      
704   815  M. Reinert                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:26:17.54 0:26:09.57 8:25  12  63.0       26       F 11-14      
705   771  Christopher Daly                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:27:55.58 0:26:09.61 8:25  53  57.7       30       M 50-54      
706   4313 Jesse Ehrlich                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:26:36.64 0:26:09.65 8:25  14  52.4       68       M 11-14      
707   4635 Zoltan Revesz                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:27:09.72 0:26:09.65 8:25  42  53.1       25       M 40-44      
708   2256 Bradley SCHAFFER                                             M      YORK                   PA    US      0:26:23.41 0:26:09.78 8:25  28  49.6       63       M 25-29      
709   1812 Paul Hair                                                    M      Dillsburg              PA    US      0:26:30.68 0:26:10.04 8:25  42  53.1       26       M 40-44      
710   68   Brooke Sargen                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:30:44.21 0:26:10.22 8:25  16  58.3       26       F 15-19      
711   2266 Michael Smith                                                M      Felton                 PA    US      0:26:17.50 0:26:10.31 8:25  21  49.6       65       M 20-24      
712   4637 B. Revesz                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:27:09.36 0:26:10.80 8:26  12  55.1       69       M 11-14      
713   580  David Patterson                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:27:16.57 0:26:11.26 8:26  17  50.0       126      M 15-19      
714   1768 Allison Minich                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:26:32.24 0:26:11.84 8:26  16  58.2       27       F 15-19      
715   1004 Jillian Shea                                                 F      Parkton                MD    US      0:27:27.54 0:26:11.86 8:26  36  56.9       11       F 35-39      
716   1295 Timothy Greenplate                                           M      York                   PA    US      0:26:20.68 0:26:11.92 8:26  40  52.4       27       M 40-44      
717   4040 Samuel Benton                                                M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:31:27.41 0:26:11.97 8:26  27  49.6       64       M 25-29      
718   433  S. Kemp                                                      M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:26:52.33 0:26:12.04 8:26  12  55.1       70       M 11-14      
719   1852 Michael Smith                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:26:54.13 0:26:12.55 8:26  39  52.0       42       M 35-39      
720   2743 Jochem Dekker                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:30:52.94 0:26:13.07 8:26  51  56.7       31       M 50-54      
721   1169 Kevin Witmer                                                 M      Harrisburg             PA    US      0:27:09.74 0:26:13.42 8:26  37  51.2       43       M 35-39      
722   2838 Kirk Manges                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:27:48.92 0:26:13.47 8:26  55  58.5       25       M 55-59      
723   171  Gianna Patti                                                 F      Freeland               MD    US      0:28:17.43 0:26:13.50 8:26  18  56.6       28       F 15-19      
724   4242 L. Mendoza                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:26:17.39 0:26:13.71 8:27  12  55.0       71       M 11-14      
725   1170 Amber Bahn                                                   F      Mechanicsburg          PA    US      0:27:09.43 0:26:13.71 8:27  33  56.4       19       F 30-34      
726   4284 Clinton Dawson                                               M      West York              PA    US      0:29:16.77 0:26:13.92 8:27  36  50.8       44       M 35-39      
727   4283 Lindsay Dawson                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:29:16.08 0:26:14.82 8:27  34  56.5       20       F 30-34      
728   1593 Amber McClure                                                F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:27:55.04 0:26:14.83 8:27  17  57.1       29       F 15-19      
729   1594 Daniel Clapp                                                 M      New Freedom            PA    US      0:27:55.90 0:26:15.39 8:27  18  49.5       127      M 15-19      
730   4332 Joshua Flosser                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:28:05.03 0:26:15.75 8:27  25  49.4       65       M 25-29      
731   1300 Jon Stermer                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:27:14.80 0:26:15.79 8:27  45  54.1       31       M 45-49      
732   616  Wallace Wills                                                M      Lincoln University     PA    US      0:26:34.45 0:26:15.94 8:27  47  54.9       32       M 45-49      
733   137  LUCY WIERMAN                                                 F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:26:34.93 0:26:16.42 8:27  18  56.5       30       F 15-19      
734   1399 Pascual Garcia                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:30:38.14 0:26:16.74 8:28  53  57.5       32       M 50-54      
735   3422 Lacy Deller                                                  F      DallastownDallastown   PA    US      0:27:50.11 0:26:17.13 8:28  37  56.9       12       F 35-39      
736   60   Shawn Little                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:29:04.48 0:26:18.64 8:28  33  49.9       60       M 30-34      
737   3606 Tony Kipple                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:30:45.36 0:26:18.96 8:28  39  51.7       45       M 35-39      
738   4360 Alison Wabnik                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:27:47.25 0:26:19.03 8:28  36  56.6       13       F 35-39      
739   1672 Adam Rau                                                     M      Halifax                PA    US      0:28:19.64 0:26:19.44 8:28  27  49.3       66       M 25-29      
740   1847 Ashley Kratz                                                 F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:26:32.16 0:26:19.62 8:28  20  56.1       26       F 20-24      
741   846  Tyler Beazley                                                M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:28:11.24 0:26:20.02 8:29  21  49.3       66       M 20-24      
742   4602 Alex Mancas                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:27:21.39 0:26:20.87 8:29  15  51.0       128      M 15-19      
743   1371 Brant Davis                                                  M      East Berlin            PA    US      0:31:03.55 0:26:21.00 8:29  24  49.3       67       M 20-24      
744   2906 Justin Bull                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:28:04.33 0:26:21.22 8:29  27  49.3       67       M 25-29      
745   2905 Michelle Bull                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:28:04.24 0:26:21.59 8:29  27  56.0       22       F 25-29      
746   516  L. Fingleton                                                 M      Hastings On Hudson     NY    US      0:27:10.55 0:26:21.60 8:29  12  54.8       72       M 11-14      
747   3052 Gabe Besore                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:26:24.60 0:26:21.90 8:29  14  52.0       73       M 11-14      
748   515  Dan Fingleton                                                M      Hastings On Hudson     NY    US      0:27:11.46 0:26:22.22 8:29  47  54.7       33       M 45-49      
749   3161 Bethany Weaver                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:28:28.91 0:26:22.25 8:29  21  56.0       27       F 20-24      
750   1771 Joshua Patterson                                             M      Thomasville            PA    US      0:27:31.79 0:26:23.46 8:30  24  49.2       68       M 20-24      
751   2308 Ryan Roberts                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:28:27.88 0:26:23.76 8:30  14  51.9       74       M 11-14      
752   1336 Adam Miller                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:27:19.54 0:26:24.15 8:30  38  51.2       46       M 35-39      
753   4052 Samuel Forry                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:26:33.33 0:26:24.65 8:30  13  53.1       75       M 11-14      
754   1732 Heather Anderson                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:27:00.63 0:26:25.00 8:30  54  65.4       7        F 50-54      
755   1763 McKenna Kelley                                               F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:27:43.64 0:26:25.16 8:30  14  59.7       27       F 11-14      
756   1331 Hannah Lloyd                                                 F      Marietta               PA    US      0:28:29.80 0:26:25.25 8:30  20  55.9       28       F 20-24      
757   1767 Tanya Minich                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:26:46.55 0:26:25.46 8:30  47  60.6       8        F 45-49      
758   1276 Calvin Einsig                                                M      Manchester             PA    US      0:30:34.77 0:26:25.47 8:30  13  53.1       76       M 11-14      
759   1066 JUSTIN FAUTH                                                 M      New Orleans            LA    US      0:27:25.47 0:26:25.53 8:30  43  53.0       28       M 40-44      
760   1585 Evan Reiner                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:27:25.54 0:26:25.55 8:30  13  53.1       77       M 11-14      
761   3244 Josh Riedel                                                  M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:26:59.16 0:26:25.64 8:30  37  50.8       47       M 35-39      
762   3012 Daniel DeSalvo                                               M      New York               NY    US      0:26:41.88 0:26:26.17 8:31  37  50.8       48       M 35-39      
763   2177 Robert Eyring                                                M      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:27:37.92 0:26:26.28 8:31  28  49.1       68       M 25-29      
764   4478 Michael Irizarry                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:29:13.70 0:26:26.64 8:31  24  49.1       69       M 20-24      
765   2052 Dan DuRand                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:26:54.05 0:26:26.73 8:31  48  55.0       34       M 45-49      
766   1120 Kelly Gatchell                                               F      Manchester             PA    US      0:27:12.27 0:26:26.74 8:31  20  55.8       29       F 20-24      
767   963  Mitchell Asplund                                             M      Madison                WI    US      0:27:36.84 0:26:26.89 8:31  28  49.1       69       M 25-29      
768   734  Jim Koch                                                     M      York                   PA    US      0:29:08.83 0:26:26.95 8:31  58  59.4       26       M 55-59      
769   1095 Dan Baker                                                    M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:26:41.96 0:26:26.98 8:31  37  50.7       49       M 35-39      
770   1873 Kelly Gumble                                                 F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:26:53.82 0:26:27.01 8:31  36  56.3       14       F 35-39      
771   1177 J. Martin                                                    M      Elkins Park            PA    US      0:27:14.88 0:26:27.16 8:31  12  54.6       78       M 11-14      
772   2805 Sarah Moore                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:29:31.41 0:26:27.50 8:31  16  57.6       31       F 15-19      
773   3011 Nathan Darr                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:27:53.39 0:26:27.63 8:31  20  49.1       70       M 20-24      
774   2312 Carl Redding                                                 M      Columbus               OH    US      0:27:44.36 0:26:27.71 8:31  28  49.1       70       M 25-29      
775   3392 Kara Ondo                                                    F      Salisbury              MD    US      0:27:19.19 0:26:29.38 8:32  13  60.8       28       F 11-14      
776   3590 A. Lintz                                                     F      York                   PA    US      0:27:40.36 0:26:29.43 8:32  12  62.2       29       F 11-14      
777   2800 Jason Coon                                                   M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:28:32.92 0:26:29.43 8:32  42  52.5       29       M 40-44      
778   3523 Molly Childress                                              F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:27:02.58 0:26:29.48 8:32  23  55.7       30       F 20-24      
779   3770 Allison Deutsch                                              F      Lititz                 PA    US      0:27:49.22 0:26:29.52 8:32  34  56.0       21       F 30-34      
780   1843 M. Roe                                                       M      York                   PA    US      0:26:36.48 0:26:29.64 8:32  10  58.6       10       M 8-10       
781   3524 John Childress                                               M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:27:03.04 0:26:29.94 8:32  54  57.4       33       M 50-54      
782   1842 Heather Roe                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:26:37.33 0:26:30.45 8:32  40  57.2       9        F 40-44      
783   3978 John Mattiko                                                 M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:28:23.72 0:26:31.10 8:32  15  50.7       129      M 15-19      
784   2802 A. Coon                                                      M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:28:34.37 0:26:32.29 8:33  9   61.4       11       M 8-10       
785   3246 Mark Kipple                                                  M      Littlestown            PA    US      0:30:58.72 0:26:32.41 8:33  61  60.7       8        M 60-64      
786   4567 Ethan Kannel                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:31:22.11 0:26:32.84 8:33  16  49.9       130      M 15-19      
787   2400 Matt Moran                                                   M      YorkYork               PA    US      0:28:11.11 0:26:33.71 8:33  54  57.3       34       M 50-54      
788   2826 Madeline Malerich                                            F      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:31:54.50 0:26:35.01 8:33  24  55.5       31       F 20-24      
789   2940 Meegan Luttrell                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:28:01.57 0:26:35.58 8:34  36  56.0       15       F 35-39      
790   3706 Erin Sell                                                    F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:29:13.59 0:26:35.58 8:34  31  55.5       22       F 30-34      
791   4627 Tyler Elliott                                                M      Glen ROck              PA    US      0:31:12.36 0:26:36.27 8:34  16  49.8       131      M 15-19      
792   3707 Doug Sell                                                    M      Lancaster              PA    US      0:29:13.79 0:26:36.32 8:34  41  51.9       30       M 40-44      
793   4038 Dave Jacoby                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:26:46.32 0:26:36.50 8:34  64  62.1       9        M 60-64      
794   4472 Ryan Balanda                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:27:56.97 0:26:36.81 8:34  19  48.8       132      M 15-19      
795   3712 Daniel Yoka                                                  M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:28:35.10 0:26:38.13 8:34  14  51.4       79       M 11-14      
796   4628 Dylan Elliott                                                F      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:31:13.63 0:26:38.39 8:34  14  59.2       30       F 11-14      
797   4346 Jared Stough                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:28:12.28 0:26:38.42 8:34  33  49.3       61       M 30-34      
798   1042 Maris Kurcina                                                F      Mountville             PA    US      0:27:55.52 0:26:39.49 8:35  24  55.4       32       F 20-24      
799   4412 B. Parker                                                    M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:31:21.92 0:26:39.73 8:35  10  58.3       12       M 8-10       
800   3644 Blaine Leppo                                                 M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:29:14.29 0:26:40.18 8:35  46  53.7       35       M 45-49      
801   2703 Emily Way                                                    F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:29:38.07 0:26:40.27 8:35  13  60.4       31       F 11-14      
802   4562 Charles Schrum                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:27:33.03 0:26:40.31 8:35  72  67.2       2        M 70-99      
803   3955 Gabriel Hue                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:27:17.79 0:26:40.51 8:35  16  49.7       133      M 15-19      
804   2122 Nicole Muscanell                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:27:36.97 0:26:41.20 8:35  35  55.7       16       F 35-39      
805   2683 B. Miller                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:27:54.21 0:26:41.40 8:35  11  63.3       32       F 11-14      
806   4432 Nick Fant                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:28:57.73 0:26:41.67 8:36  20  48.6       71       M 20-24      
807   4411 Robert Patierno                                              M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:31:22.28 0:26:41.77 8:36  45  53.3       36       M 45-49      
808   2085 Amanda Groff                                                 F      Manheim                PA    US      0:28:29.20 0:26:41.86 8:36  29  55.3       23       F 25-29      
809   4420 Daniel Ness                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:29:30.30 0:26:42.10 8:36  51  55.7       35       M 50-54      
810   4430 J. Eckert                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:27:53.89 0:26:42.22 8:36  12  61.7       33       F 11-14      
811   1414 Kathy Hoffman                                                F      Dover                  PA    US      0:28:06.27 0:26:42.83 8:36  62  71.1       1        F 60-64      
812   3489 Reghan Evler                                                 F      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:28:49.79 0:26:42.90 8:36  15  58.1       32       F 15-19      
813   3834 Alexus Marquette                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:27:18.38 0:26:43.04 8:36  18  55.5       33       F 15-19      
814   4082 Bill Allison                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:27:53.09 0:26:43.27 8:36  53  56.5       36       M 50-54      
815   2991 Camden Manahan                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:27:22.75 0:26:43.66 8:36  14  51.3       80       M 11-14      
816   1898 Ella Calder                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:29:43.52 0:26:43.96 8:36  15  58.0       34       F 15-19      
817   2945 Steve Smith                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:27:11.64 0:26:44.46 8:36  60  59.7       10       M 60-64      
818   3669 Madison Davis                                                F      YORK                   PA    US      0:27:01.46 0:26:44.69 8:36  17  56.1       35       F 15-19      
819   1608 Christopher Topper                                           M      Waynesboro             PA    US      0:28:34.36 0:26:44.85 8:37  30  48.7       62       M 30-34      
820   2700 Chris Way                                                    M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:30:23.13 0:26:45.65 8:37  46  53.5       37       M 45-49      
821   1202 Dakota Haines                                                M      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:26:48.77 0:26:45.90 8:37  24  48.5       72       M 20-24      
822   2774 William Earls                                                M      New Freedom            PA    US      0:28:25.91 0:26:46.77 8:37  22  48.5       73       M 20-24      
823   2702 Abby Way                                                     F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:30:20.79 0:26:47.45 8:37  17  56.0       36       F 15-19      
824   1667 Joseph Fullam                                                M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:26:55.25 0:26:47.53 8:37  54  56.8       37       M 50-54      
825   3564 Gareth Hissong                                               M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:31:24.41 0:26:47.55 8:37  32  48.8       63       M 30-34      
826   1739 Dusty Calhoun                                                F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:27:48.73 0:26:47.80 8:38  25  55.1       24       F 25-29      
827   3222 Paul Mitsky                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:31:11.41 0:26:47.91 8:38  24  48.4       74       M 20-24      
828   842  Brandon Sawyer                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:29:49.53 0:26:48.04 8:38  25  48.4       71       M 25-29      
829   2673 Christopher Godfrey                                          M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:27:16.29 0:26:49.04 8:38  21  48.4       75       M 20-24      
830   3409 Blake Stabley                                                M      Emigsville             PA    US      0:30:40.35 0:26:49.24 8:38  56  57.6       27       M 55-59      
831   4470 L. Smith                                                     M      York                   PA    US      0:28:33.77 0:26:50.26 8:38  9   60.7       13       M 8-10       
832   312  Emily Holland                                                F      Gettysburg             PA    US      0:28:05.43 0:26:50.58 8:38  28  55.0       25       F 25-29      
833   1562 Sara Delach                                                  F      Brooklyn               NY    US      0:27:02.93 0:26:51.63 8:39  29  55.0       26       F 25-29      
834   1883 I. Brenneman                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:28:08.21 0:26:51.74 8:39  12  53.7       81       M 11-14      
835   1564 Jennifer Relyea                                              F      Brooklyn               NY    US      0:27:03.28 0:26:51.99 8:39  39  56.1       17       F 35-39      
836   264  Nevin Nardo                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:27:14.01 0:26:52.05 8:39  13  52.2       82       M 11-14      
837   2827 Brian Taylor                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:32:14.07 0:26:53.49 8:39  50  54.9       38       M 50-54      
838   3552 Tim Davis                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:28:23.58 0:26:54.00 8:39  28  48.3       72       M 25-29      
839   1885 Doug Brenneman                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:28:08.85 0:26:54.07 8:40  45  52.8       38       M 45-49      
840   2931 Jeff Miller                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:31:56.44 0:26:54.19 8:40  57  57.9       28       M 55-59      
841   3450 Chloe Carns                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:27:12.96 0:26:54.68 8:40  17  55.7       37       F 15-19      
842   417  Jessica Engle                                                F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:27:04.50 0:26:54.69 8:40  36  55.4       18       F 35-39      
843   3938 Jeremy Williams                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:29:42.70 0:26:54.74 8:40  34  49.0       64       M 30-34      
844   379  Christina Samson                                             F      Manchester             PA    US      0:27:42.59 0:26:54.78 8:40  34  55.1       23       F 30-34      
845   3935 J. Williams                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:29:42.21 0:26:55.10 8:40  10  64.6       7        F 8-10       
846   4469 Adam Smith                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:28:40.16 0:26:55.43 8:40  38  50.2       50       M 35-39      
847   1360 Stephen Gainersteveg                                         M      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:27:04.32 0:26:55.70 8:40  54  56.5       39       M 50-54      
848   3091 Jacob Morouse                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:29:22.43 0:26:55.88 8:40  15  49.9       134      M 15-19      
849   2    C. MacDonald                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:27:13.53 0:26:56.05 8:40  12  53.6       83       M 11-14      
850   3250 Karen Delle Donne                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:27:25.80 0:26:56.69 8:40  28  54.8       27       F 25-29      
851   1    Michael MacDonald                                            M      York                   PA    US      0:27:13.64 0:26:56.86 8:40  36  49.5       51       M 35-39      
852   1460 KARA EMIG                                                    F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:27:32.35 0:26:57.03 8:40  26  54.8       28       F 25-29      
853   141  Angela Woods                                                 F      Alexandria             VA    US      0:31:27.57 0:26:57.86 8:41  36  55.3       19       F 35-39      
854   4392 Joseph Nolan                                                 M      Windsor                PA    US      0:29:10.07 0:26:58.08 8:41  36  49.4       52       M 35-39      
855   1459 KIRK EMIG                                                    M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:27:34.61 0:26:58.59 8:41  58  58.3       29       M 55-59      
856   1312 Mark Renoll                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:28:21.65 0:26:58.81 8:41  47  53.4       39       M 45-49      
857   4109 L. Kessler                                                   M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:29:00.22 0:26:59.33 8:41  12  53.5       84       M 11-14      
858   4104 Kyra Schirk                                                  F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:29:34.98 0:26:59.51 8:41  32  54.8       24       F 30-34      
859   4523 Vanessa Meaden                                               F      Dover                  PA    US      0:31:39.34 0:26:59.76 8:41  39  55.9       20       F 35-39      
860   459  Ryan McCabe                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:27:25.02 0:27:00.01 8:41  16  49.1       135      M 15-19      
861   309  Zaria Drewenskus                                             F      Baltimore              MD    US      0:27:24.90 0:27:00.98 8:42  27  54.7       29       F 25-29      
862   3350 Kevin Cummings                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:27:25.03 0:27:01.06 8:42  54  56.3       40       M 50-54      
863   1782 E. Henning                                                   M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:30:50.84 0:27:01.18 8:42  9   60.3       14       M 8-10       
864   2794 N. Gregory                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:28:56.18 0:27:01.90 8:42  12  53.4       85       M 11-14      
865   1621 Robert Koller                                                M      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:27:16.53 0:27:02.19 8:42  66  62.1       4        M 65-69      
866   3652 Taran Patterson                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:27:09.48 0:27:02.97 8:42  18  48.1       136      M 15-19      
867   1248 Lynnae Swanson                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:29:45.91 0:27:03.05 8:42  20  54.6       33       F 20-24      
868   4179 John Andrew Ellis                                            M      York                   PA    US      0:29:43.95 0:27:03.12 8:42  36  49.3       53       M 35-39      
869   1246 Scott Swanson                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:29:46.45 0:27:03.14 8:42  54  56.2       41       M 50-54      
870   4107 Erin Swatsworth                                              F      Osceola Mills          PA    US      0:28:42.43 0:27:03.43 8:43  39  55.7       21       F 35-39      
871   3903 C. Moore                                                     F      York                   PA    US      0:27:49.07 0:27:04.10 8:43  12  60.9       34       F 11-14      
872   428  Paul Pelaia                                                  M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:28:52.20 0:27:04.52 8:43  58  58.0       30       M 55-59      
873   4343 Brian Watson                                                 M      Rochester              NH    US      0:31:31.62 0:27:04.55 8:43  34  48.8       65       M 30-34      
874   205  Molly Schleicher                                             F      Norfolk                VA    US      0:31:31.77 0:27:05.71 8:43  27  54.5       30       F 25-29      
875   3462 Jeffrey Green                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:27:33.87 0:27:05.73 8:43  53  55.7       42       M 50-54      
876   143  Tracy Imhoff                                                 F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:27:17.91 0:27:06.26 8:43  49  60.3       9        F 45-49      
877   946  Sarah Van Vleet                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:29:15.31 0:27:07.06 8:44  27  54.5       31       F 25-29      
878   4091 Zachary Stambaugh                                            M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:28:06.43 0:27:08.05 8:44  17  48.3       137      M 15-19      
879   2228 Jason Gigous                                                 M      Hanover                PA    US      0:27:27.00 0:27:08.23 8:44  30  48.0       66       M 30-34      
880   4088 Hannah Drahusz                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:28:07.06 0:27:08.34 8:44  17  55.3       38       F 15-19      
881   2178 Alicia Eyring                                                F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:28:20.72 0:27:08.63 8:44  27  54.4       32       F 25-29      
882   2217 Ken McDonald                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:30:25.86 0:27:09.07 8:44  40  50.5       31       M 40-44      
883   1607 Jocelyn Topper                                               F      Waynesboro             PA    US      0:28:57.13 0:27:09.19 8:44  29  54.4       33       F 25-29      
884   3435 Farhana Bagum                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:27:16.71 0:27:09.74 8:45  22  54.4       34       F 20-24      
885   174  Steve Sargent                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:27:32.11 0:27:09.78 8:45  60  58.8       11       M 60-64      
886   3997 John Eschrich                                                M      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:30:25.86 0:27:09.96 8:45  25  47.8       73       M 25-29      
887   2436 Lee Martin                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:27:58.19 0:27:09.97 8:45  29  47.9       74       M 25-29      
888   581  Paige Lantz                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:28:15.27 0:27:10.49 8:45  17  55.2       39       F 15-19      
889   2773 Alan McBride                                                 M      Cranberry Township     PA    US      0:28:49.97 0:27:10.82 8:45  30  47.9       67       M 30-34      
890   3775 Brooke Thompson                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:31:59.32 0:27:11.12 8:45  15  57.1       40       F 15-19      
891   49   Brent Strawbridge                                            M      York                   PA    US      0:27:22.80 0:27:11.33 8:45  53  55.5       43       M 50-54      
892   144  Michael Imhoff                                               M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:27:24.12 0:27:11.41 8:45  50  54.2       44       M 50-54      
893   1706 James Gould                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:27:56.47 0:27:12.20 8:45  48  53.4       40       M 45-49      
894   3285 Adam Alton                                                   M      Lancaster              PA    US      0:27:43.55 0:27:12.38 8:45  23  47.7       76       M 20-24      
895   3368 Corey Wolfe                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:27:19.46 0:27:12.51 8:45  28  47.7       75       M 25-29      
896   2434 Kasey Sanders                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:27:58.07 0:27:12.60 8:45  29  54.3       34       F 25-29      
897   4064 Aimee Sheffer                                                F      Virginia Beach         VA    US      0:30:04.52 0:27:13.09 8:46  30  54.3       25       F 30-34      
898   1938 Richard Fryer                                                M      Reinholds              PA    US      0:27:26.22 0:27:14.12 8:46  27  47.7       76       M 25-29      
899   3651 Timothy Beaver                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:29:48.40 0:27:14.28 8:46  44  51.8       32       M 40-44      
900   175  Anonymous Participant                                        M                                   US      0:30:16.61 0:27:14.81 8:46  33  48.2       68       M 30-34      
901   2048 Dena Elder                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:27:53.86 0:27:15.80 8:47  49  60.0       10       F 45-49      
902   1772 Jonathan Patterson                                           M      Thomasville            PA    US      0:28:25.98 0:27:16.33 8:47  15  49.3       138      M 15-19      
903   977  Jonah Jackson                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:27:52.54 0:27:16.46 8:47  24  47.6       77       M 20-24      
904   641  Wendy Berg                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:28:49.48 0:27:16.58 8:47  46  58.1       11       F 45-49      
905   2439 H. Werner                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:27:22.14 0:27:16.80 8:47  11  62.0       35       F 11-14      
906   236  Julia Fawcett                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:28:42.38 0:27:16.93 8:47  37  54.9       22       F 35-39      
907   4416 S. Driscoll                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:29:44.81 0:27:17.70 8:47  11  61.9       36       F 11-14      
908   1798 Ella Brenneman                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:28:36.06 0:27:17.95 8:47  14  57.8       37       F 11-14      
909   3104 PETE SNYDER                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:28:44.21 0:27:18.19 8:47  55  56.2       31       M 55-59      
910   1549 Nicolle Miller                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:30:50.08 0:27:18.20 8:47  50  60.5       8        F 50-54      
911   3615 Ronnie Utz                                                   M      Dover                  PA    US      0:27:32.53 0:27:18.41 8:47  37  49.1       54       M 35-39      
912   1174 Marion Corsaro                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:28:35.85 0:27:18.72 8:47  56  64.7       3        F 55-59      
913   1985 Christopher Brandt                                           M      York                   PA    US      0:28:32.09 0:27:18.80 8:47  29  47.6       77       M 25-29      
914   645  Katie Berkebile                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:29:18.25 0:27:18.85 8:47  54  63.2       9        F 50-54      
915   2766 L. Spayd                                                     M      Elizabethtown          PA    US      0:31:04.05 0:27:19.26 8:48  11  54.6       86       M 11-14      
916   964  Katie Jo Osterbauer                                          F      Madison                WI    US      0:28:30.44 0:27:19.28 8:48  26  54.0       35       F 25-29      
917   356  Lisa Reilly                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:29:18.27 0:27:19.43 8:48  54  63.2       10       F 50-54      
918   3645 Angie Leppo                                                  F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:29:51.86 0:27:19.46 8:48  43  56.6       10       F 40-44      
919   3853 Lauren Jacoby                                                F      Lake Charles           LA    US      0:32:13.08 0:27:19.53 8:48  36  54.5       23       F 35-39      
920   2018 Chris Sheffer                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:30:11.72 0:27:20.26 8:48  32  47.9       69       M 30-34      
921   3364 Makaela Frey                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:28:55.32 0:27:20.28 8:48  17  54.9       41       F 15-19      
922   2017 Jordan Sheffer                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:30:14.14 0:27:21.01 8:48  27  54.0       36       F 25-29      
923   2764 Ed Spayd                                                     M      Elizabethtown          PA    US      0:31:07.73 0:27:21.35 8:48  46  52.3       41       M 45-49      
924   3158 Jon Atkins                                                   M      New Freedom            PA    US      0:30:29.67 0:27:21.48 8:48  37  49.0       55       M 35-39      
925   4282 Nicholas Ryan                                                M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:30:04.60 0:27:21.57 8:48  16  48.4       139      M 15-19      
926   4662 Anteneh Bevhane                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:30:57.65 0:27:21.96 8:48  41  50.4       33       M 40-44      
927   3103 Anonymous Participant                                        F                                   US      0:28:48.24 0:27:22.78 8:49  52  61.7       11       F 50-54      
928   1054 Marc Albright                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:29:52.63 0:27:23.63 8:49  31  47.6       70       M 30-34      
929   3316 Elijah Workinger                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:29:47.85 0:27:23.86 8:49  18  47.4       140      M 15-19      
930   4577 Matt Bradley                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:32:00.11 0:27:24.38 8:49  43  51.1       34       M 40-44      
931   4100 Dylan Nickson                                                M      Ballston Spa           NY    US      0:29:21.33 0:27:24.57 8:49  13  51.2       87       M 11-14      
932   1950 Jerry Krizek                                                 M      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:28:34.70 0:27:25.07 8:49  66  61.3       5        M 65-69      
933   2328 Annabelle Palagyi                                            F      Morris Plains          NJ    US      0:28:52.03 0:27:25.58 8:50  35  54.2       24       F 35-39      
934   2706 Sue Evans                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:28:03.66 0:27:25.76 8:50  57  65.2       4        F 55-59      
935   2476 Eion Hackett                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:29:17.59 0:27:27.43 8:50  19  47.3       141      M 15-19      
936   256  Rob Hancock                                                  M      Media                  PA    US      0:27:43.37 0:27:28.55 8:51  34  48.0       71       M 30-34      
937   443  Nicole Pellegrini                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:28:49.42 0:27:28.62 8:51  23  53.7       35       F 20-24      
938   1786 Catherine Bennet                                             F      Washington             DC    US      0:29:24.60 0:27:28.76 8:51  35  54.1       25       F 35-39      
939   1787 Patrick Johnson                                              M      Washington             DC    US      0:29:24.73 0:27:28.86 8:51  39  49.5       56       M 35-39      
940   2426 Louis Salazar                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:29:06.93 0:27:30.14 8:51  65  60.5       6        M 65-69      
941   3027 Bob Scarborough                                              M      Felton                 PA    US      0:30:06.65 0:27:31.25 8:51  48  52.8       42       M 45-49      
942   4292 Jessica Stoup                                                F      Dover                  PA    US      0:27:47.54 0:27:31.65 8:52  31  53.6       26       F 30-34      
943   4322 Sage Malone                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:28:42.40 0:27:31.76 8:52  19  53.6       42       F 15-19      
944   4414 Mieke Driscol                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:29:58.13 0:27:31.97 8:52  43  56.2       11       F 40-44      
945   3461 Rachel Peters                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:28:42.63 0:27:32.27 8:52  20  53.6       36       F 20-24      
946   1908 Hannah Seitz                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:28:08.78 0:27:32.29 8:52  27  53.6       37       F 25-29      
947   525  Chris Hersh                                                  M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:33:09.84 0:27:32.69 8:52  32  47.5       72       M 30-34      
948   3835 Patrick Casey                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:27:47.18 0:27:32.79 8:52  54  55.2       45       M 50-54      
949   3836 Coleman Wheeler                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:27:46.90 0:27:33.10 8:52  22  47.1       78       M 20-24      
950   2315 Christopher Palmer                                           M      York                   PA    US      0:28:15.62 0:27:33.54 8:52  59  57.5       32       M 55-59      
951   3754 Meredith Kunce                                               F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:27:58.79 0:27:34.95 8:53  20  53.5       37       F 20-24      
952   523  Richard Beyers                                               M      Columbia               PA    US      0:29:18.99 0:27:35.66 8:53  27  47.1       78       M 25-29      
953   1788 Britta Miller                                                F      Manchester             MD    US      0:29:39.60 0:27:35.89 8:53  19  53.5       43       F 15-19      
954   3705 Jennifer Del Grosso                                          F      Windsor                PA    US      0:28:49.70 0:27:36.00 8:53  36  54.0       26       F 35-39      
955   4291 Caleb Macie                                                  M      Forest Hill            MD    US      0:27:58.78 0:27:36.07 8:53  22  47.0       79       M 20-24      
956   639  Corey Falcone                                                F      Lewisberry             PA    US      0:28:19.75 0:27:36.67 8:53  24  53.5       38       F 20-24      
957   2342 Sheri Karan                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:27:48.80 0:27:37.03 8:53  47  57.9       12       F 45-49      
958   2407 Laurel Stoppard                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:27:42.42 0:27:37.53 8:54  19  53.5       44       F 15-19      
959   3022 T. Paragon                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:31:43.38 0:27:38.00 8:54  12  59.7       38       F 11-14      
960   1649 Lauren Strausbaugh                                           F      York                   PA    US      0:30:29.08 0:27:38.29 8:54  61  67.9       2        F 60-64      
961   634  Ian Young                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:31:08.39 0:27:39.05 8:54  21  47.0       80       M 20-24      
962   3588 Nicole kurish                                                F      Harrisburg             PA    US      0:29:17.19 0:27:39.96 8:54  27  53.4       38       F 25-29      
963   1325 Nicole McDaniel                                              F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:30:16.77 0:27:40.22 8:54  31  53.4       27       F 30-34      
964   1285 Keith Brown                                                  M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:30:17.14 0:27:40.71 8:55  31  47.1       73       M 30-34      
965   3587 Colby long                                                   M      Harrisburg             PA    US      0:29:17.94 0:27:40.76 8:55  26  46.9       79       M 25-29      
966   2132 Paige Nenstiel                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:27:41.45 0:27:41.45 8:55  27  53.3       39       F 25-29      
967   1853 Alesha Smith                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:28:22.58 0:27:41.51 8:55  37  54.0       27       F 35-39      
968   2890 Ivy Brown                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:28:13.85 0:27:43.53 8:55  46  57.2       13       F 45-49      
969   4519 Christopher Keller                                           M      York                   PA    US      0:31:02.55 0:27:43.91 8:56  49  52.8       43       M 45-49      
970   1910 Sarah Massey                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:28:19.18 0:27:44.05 8:56                 1        No Age Given 
971   4060 Sienna Gaskin                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:28:35.49 0:27:44.14 8:56  15  55.9       45       F 15-19      
972   2216 Bill Eschrich                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:31:00.04 0:27:44.45 8:56  51  53.6       46       M 50-54      
973   4388 Sam Georgieff                                                M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:28:18.79 0:27:44.84 8:56  47  52.0       44       M 45-49      
974   442  Mark Shaffer                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:29:04.98 0:27:45.20 8:56  52  54.0       47       M 50-54      
975   440  Camden Shaffer                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:29:04.97 0:27:45.50 8:56  19  46.8       142      M 15-19      
976   3249 Molly Klinedinst                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:30:57.81 0:27:45.54 8:56  16  54.9       46       F 15-19      
977   4376 Catie Strayer                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:30:57.78 0:27:45.60 8:56  16  54.9       47       F 15-19      
978   3947 Steven Hagmann                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:32:42.66 0:27:46.48 8:56  15  48.4       143      M 15-19      
979   3291 Jarrod Haar                                                  M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:32:16.39 0:27:46.92 8:57  29  46.8       80       M 25-29      
980   3821 A. Walsh                                                     F      York                   PA    US      0:28:13.42 0:27:47.23 8:57  12  59.3       39       F 11-14      
981   4167 Amy Milsten                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:31:02.13 0:27:47.42 8:57  49  58.8       14       F 45-49      
982   1433 David Dennish                                                M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:28:11.14 0:27:47.56 8:57  66  60.4       7        M 65-69      
983   427  Lauren Pelaia                                                F      Brooklyn               NY    US      0:29:34.94 0:27:47.70 8:57  26  53.1       40       F 25-29      
984   267  Bethany Richardson                                           F      York                   PA    US      0:30:42.11 0:27:47.90 8:57  25  53.1       41       F 25-29      
985   3592 Sarah Kurish                                                 F      Lemoyne                PA    US      0:29:24.72 0:27:48.09 8:57  30  53.1       28       F 30-34      
986   2444 Ellen Hendrix                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:30:12.95 0:27:48.52 8:57  26  53.1       42       F 25-29      
987   1034 Marty Asplund                                                M      YOrk                   PA    US      0:29:01.04 0:27:49.20 8:57  33  47.2       74       M 30-34      
988   1894 Nicholas Mills                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:31:43.40 0:27:49.27 8:57  17  53.9       48       F 15-19      
989   4350 Morgan Ritchey                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:28:45.35 0:27:49.90 8:57  25  53.1       43       F 25-29      
990   2417 Baylor McKillip                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:28:31.42 0:27:50.84 8:58  19  46.6       144      M 15-19      
991   4598 Mark Spitz                                                   M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:30:33.25 0:27:51.05 8:58  24  46.6       81       M 20-24      
992   4151 William Thibault II                                          M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:27:58.26 0:27:51.20 8:58  41  49.5       35       M 40-44      
993   4572 Silvia Craig                                                 F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:30:32.91 0:27:51.43 8:58  23  53.0       39       F 20-24      
994   3478 Koby Elfner                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:28:46.44 0:27:51.45 8:58  14  49.2       88       M 11-14      
995   650  Nikole Tome                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:33:25.05 0:27:51.50 8:58  30  53.0       29       F 30-34      
996   4419 Lauren Oswandy                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:30:25.70 0:27:51.84 8:58  14  56.6       40       F 11-14      
997   2899 Holly Sterling                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:28:52.22 0:27:52.44 8:58  41  54.7       12       F 40-44      
998   2384 Robert Millis                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:28:54.20 0:27:52.53 8:58  48  52.1       45       M 45-49      
999   1856 Alison Wisner                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:33:24.77 0:27:52.65 8:58  32  53.0       30       F 30-34      
1000  3532 M. Lindstrom                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:28:05.81 0:27:53.23 8:59  10  62.3       8        F 8-10       
1001  904  Lauren Lloyd                                                 F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:30:05.47 0:27:53.76 8:59  56  63.4       5        F 55-59      
1002  3453 Lydia Shellenberger                                          F      York                   PA    US      0:31:19.80 0:27:53.96 8:59  21  52.9       40       F 20-24      
1003  1566 Elizabeth Snover                                             F      Brooklyn               NY    US      0:28:04.83 0:27:54.08 8:59  39  54.1       28       F 35-39      
1004  2983 G. Schaefer                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:28:49.34 0:27:54.64 8:59  12  59.1       41       F 11-14      
1005  2002 G. Chronister                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:29:36.45 0:27:54.94 8:59  9   58.3       15       M 8-10       
1006  3014 Jeremy Mosier                                                M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:30:57.24 0:27:55.75 8:59  24  46.5       82       M 20-24      
1007  158  Glenda Naylor                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:28:03.20 0:27:56.33 9:00  69  74.5       2        F 65-69      
1008  2567 Abbey Gable                                                  F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:28:38.07 0:27:56.88 9:00  13  57.7       42       F 11-14      
1009  4580 Paul Jones                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:29:20.35 0:27:56.92 9:00  48  52.0       46       M 45-49      
1010  3677 Chad Werner                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:30:18.76 0:27:57.66 9:00  39  48.7       57       M 35-39      
1011  2491 Daniel Russell                                               M      Chicago                IL    US      0:32:22.53 0:27:58.00 9:00  32  46.8       75       M 30-34      
1012  2695 Brian Mengel                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:29:18.89 0:27:58.09 9:00  60  57.1       12       M 60-64      
1013  1116 Vickie Huska                                                 F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:28:09.22 0:27:58.44 9:00  53  61.1       12       F 50-54      
1014  3632 Leah Keller                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:28:13.02 0:28:00.08 9:01  22  52.7       41       F 20-24      
1015  2240 Jennifer Miller                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:29:41.89 0:28:00.08 9:01  48  57.7       15       F 45-49      
1016  2230 Elliott Kenney                                               M      Dover                  PA    US      0:31:53.26 0:28:00.32 9:01  13  50.1       89       M 11-14      
1017  2570 Kadie Miller                                                 F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:31:29.73 0:28:00.44 9:01  38  53.6       29       F 35-39      
1018  3633 Boyd Keller                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:28:14.13 0:28:00.56 9:01  47  51.5       47       M 45-49      
1019  4417 Riley Ness                                                   F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:30:36.24 0:28:01.49 9:01  17  53.5       49       F 15-19      
1020  2804 Sean Frey                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:31:05.23 0:28:01.94 9:01  22  46.3       83       M 20-24      
1021  3726 Terry Earnest                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:30:33.62 0:28:02.28 9:01  50  52.6       48       M 50-54      
1022  2490 MICHAEL CANDORE                                              M      Ellicott City          MD    US      0:30:18.29 0:28:02.81 9:02  31  46.5       76       M 30-34      
1023  2090 Tanner Updegraff                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:29:23.47 0:28:03.03 9:02  18  46.3       145      M 15-19      
1024  4394 Kenneth Powers                                               M      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:32:36.54 0:28:03.06 9:02  39  48.5       58       M 35-39      
1025  269  Kenneth Powers                                               M      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:32:36.24 0:28:03.13 9:02  39  48.5       59       M 35-39      
1026  2241 Jackson Miller                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:29:44.15 0:28:03.20 9:02  18  46.3       146      M 15-19      
1027  365  Carl Moon                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:29:18.60 0:28:03.90 9:02  52  53.4       49       M 50-54      
1028  3251 Thomas Bell                                                  M      Windsor                PA    US      0:28:11.44 0:28:04.41 9:02  41  49.2       36       M 40-44      
1029  4042 Tara Focht                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:28:24.14 0:28:04.64 9:02  43  55.1       13       F 40-44      
1030  2916 Isabel Walker                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:28:48.22 0:28:04.69 9:02  13  57.4       43       F 11-14      
1031  1381 Marc DiPiano                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:29:42.24 0:28:04.82 9:02  15  47.9       147      M 15-19      
1032  486  John Crone                                                   M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:31:22.00 0:28:05.03 9:02  52  53.4       50       M 50-54      
1033  92   Maddison Perring                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:32:29.92 0:28:05.71 9:03  16  54.3       50       F 15-19      
1034  255  Jera Scott                                                   F      Sneads Ferry           NC    US      0:29:30.77 0:28:05.79 9:03  27  52.6       44       F 25-29      
1035  2382 Jonathan Fogleman                                            M      York                   PA    US      0:30:25.37 0:28:06.26 9:03  26  46.2       81       M 25-29      
1036  3241 Bryce Sheilds                                                M      Las Vegas              NV    US      0:28:06.58 0:28:06.58 9:03  20  46.2       84       M 20-24      
1037  288  Joseph Mahoney                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:28:49.59 0:28:07.24 9:03  40  48.8       37       M 40-44      
1038  42   Bob Walker                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:28:44.88 0:28:07.32 9:03  66  59.7       8        M 65-69      
1039  780  C. Schaeberle                                                M      Manchester             PA    US      0:28:39.92 0:28:07.60 9:03  9   57.9       16       M 8-10       
1040  2120 Joleene Sterner                                              F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:32:15.12 0:28:08.15 9:03  42  54.6       14       F 40-44      
1041  91   Harrison Perring                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:32:29.57 0:28:08.40 9:03  18  46.2       148      M 15-19      
1042  2717 Avery Heist                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:29:30.79 0:28:08.67 9:04  14  56.1       44       F 11-14      
1043  1955 Gerard Marinelli                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:29:12.48 0:28:09.12 9:04  50  52.4       51       M 50-54      
1044  588  Travis Fox                                                   M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:29:02.73 0:28:09.22 9:04  56  54.9       33       M 55-59      
1045  1556 Matt Helwig                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:31:20.06 0:28:09.25 9:04  48  51.6       48       M 45-49      
1046  609  Nathan Maze                                                  M      Palmyra                PA    US      0:32:26.04 0:28:09.46 9:04  19  46.1       149      M 15-19      
1047  3688 Dylan Bauer                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:30:17.86 0:28:09.59 9:04  33  46.6       77       M 30-34      
1048  3021 Bill Paragon                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:32:16.07 0:28:09.70 9:04  42  49.4       38       M 40-44      
1049  2089 Ryland Bretz                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:29:30.37 0:28:09.98 9:04  13  49.8       90       M 11-14      
1050  1252 Declan Ridings                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:32:30.44 0:28:09.99 9:04  19  46.1       150      M 15-19      
1051  1058 J. Eckenroth                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:29:28.48 0:28:10.25 9:04  12  51.2       91       M 11-14      
1052  777  Dan Schaeberle                                               M      Manchester             PA    US      0:28:43.24 0:28:10.60 9:04  39  48.3       60       M 35-39      
1053  2150 Owen Malehorn                                                M      Dover                  PA    US      0:29:49.36 0:28:10.63 9:04  15  47.7       151      M 15-19      
1054  3735 Ethan Fogleman                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:30:30.31 0:28:11.23 9:04  21  46.1       85       M 20-24      
1055  1482 Ansley Gant                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:30:42.80 0:28:11.79 9:05  37  53.1       30       F 35-39      
1056  1332 Isaac Lloyd                                                  M      Marietta               PA    US      0:30:16.40 0:28:11.87 9:05  15  47.7       152      M 15-19      
1057  472  Laura Chavoen                                                F      Astoria                NY    US      0:31:52.98 0:28:12.15 9:05  54  61.2       13       F 50-54      
1058  1118 Priscilla Ritchey                                            F      Columbia               PA    US      0:29:21.19 0:28:12.46 9:05  28  52.3       45       F 25-29      
1059  4488 Xander Uffelman                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:30:09.59 0:28:12.71 9:05  15  47.7       153      M 15-19      
1060  3118 Nichole Lamond                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:28:56.29 0:28:13.13 9:05  27  52.3       46       F 25-29      
1061  1057 C. Eckenroth                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:29:32.18 0:28:13.43 9:05  9   57.7       17       M 8-10       
1062  1527 Sarah Kistner                                                F      Dover                  PA    US      0:29:53.63 0:28:14.20 9:05  21  52.3       42       F 20-24      
1063  830  Angela Marick                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:29:46.54 0:28:14.40 9:05  43  54.8       15       F 40-44      
1064  2851 David Zeiders                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:32:22.75 0:28:14.57 9:05  49  51.8       49       M 45-49      
1065  3875 Evan Bean                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:31:06.36 0:28:14.79 9:06  15  47.6       154      M 15-19      
1066  2153 Cierra Malehorn                                              F      Dover                  PA    US      0:29:54.00 0:28:15.18 9:06  21  52.3       43       F 20-24      
1067  1049 Jim Heilman                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:30:53.91 0:28:15.22 9:06  48  51.4       50       M 45-49      
1068  2112 Sarah Shorb                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:32:02.80 0:28:15.38 9:06  23  52.3       44       F 20-24      
1069  1018 Eric Gunnet                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:28:44.47 0:28:15.39 9:06  43  49.5       39       M 40-44      
1070  4576 Brenda Placke                                                F      Hanover                PA    US      0:28:20.88 0:28:15.65 9:06  62  67.2       3        F 60-64      
1071  2803 Robert Moore                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:31:19.10 0:28:15.82 9:06  52  53.0       52       M 50-54      
1072  2716 Mike Heist                                                   M      york                   PA    US      0:29:39.04 0:28:15.93 9:06  47  51.0       51       M 45-49      
1073  1017 Jennifer Gunnet                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:28:44.51 0:28:15.98 9:06  42  54.3       16       F 40-44      
1074  1343 Katherine Gozdan                                             F      Glenside               PA    US      0:28:48.41 0:28:16.88 9:06  25  52.2       47       F 25-29      
1075  4410 Dana Abenshon                                                F      Mt Wolg                PA    US      0:28:28.66 0:28:17.02 9:06  53  60.4       14       F 50-54      
1076  1886 Eric Greiner                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:28:36.52 0:28:17.05 9:06  49  51.7       52       M 45-49      
1077  2290 Jennifer Lewandowski                                         F      Mohnton                PA    US      0:29:47.80 0:28:17.42 9:06  55  61.7       6        F 55-59      
1078  3574 M. Beck                                                      M      york                   PA    US      0:28:25.14 0:28:17.45 9:06  11  52.7       92       M 11-14      
1079  4115 Jacob Dietrich                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:30:07.36 0:28:17.48 9:06  16  46.8       155      M 15-19      
1080  1260 Justin Fritzius                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:29:25.60 0:28:17.62 9:06  35  46.9       61       M 35-39      
1081  4399 Alexis Harbold                                               F      Dover                  PA    US      0:31:09.32 0:28:17.84 9:06  22  52.2       45       F 20-24      
1082  4560 Jenny Galloway                                               F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:31:02.59 0:28:17.88 9:06  24  52.2       46       F 20-24      
1083  1341 Stephen Gozdan                                               M      Glenside               PA    US      0:28:48.90 0:28:18.37 9:07  56  54.6       34       M 55-59      
1084  2874 B. Keiser                                                    M      Windsor                PA    US      0:28:23.46 0:28:18.56 9:07  7   64.6       3        M 1- 7       
1085  3877 Gregory Gettle                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:28:34.02 0:28:18.99 9:07  53  53.3       53       M 50-54      
1086  678  J. Howard                                                    M      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:31:31.74 0:28:19.36 9:07  11  52.7       93       M 11-14      
1087  1028 Nathaniel Ravo                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:33:10.16 0:28:19.41 9:07  38  47.7       62       M 35-39      
1088  3940 Bradley Clarkson                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:30:07.52 0:28:19.97 9:07  24  45.8       86       M 20-24      
1089  943  Eric Hengst                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:31:05.29 0:28:20.05 9:07  41  48.7       40       M 40-44      
1090  677  Katie Howard                                                 F      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:31:32.91 0:28:20.28 9:07  37  52.8       31       F 35-39      
1091  2202 Tim Weitkamp                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:33:40.00 0:28:20.83 9:07  58  55.4       35       M 55-59      
1092  2420 David Pennell II                                             M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:33:12.22 0:28:20.88 9:07  37  47.3       63       M 35-39      
1093  2569 Heather Raubenstine                                          F      Hanover                PA    US      0:29:12.09 0:28:21.28 9:08  39  53.2       32       F 35-39      
1094  1491 Alexander Mengel                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:29:44.09 0:28:21.58 9:08  30  45.9       78       M 30-34      
1095  897  Mark Prego                                                   M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:29:51.23 0:28:21.80 9:08  61  56.8       13       M 60-64      
1096  4375 Connor Brandt                                                M      Keeseville             NY    US      0:30:04.76 0:28:22.09 9:08  14  48.3       94       M 11-14      
1097  4140 Jacob Stratford                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:33:06.89 0:28:22.32 9:08  15  47.4       156      M 15-19      
1098  3127 Sasha Del Carpio                                             F      Manheim                PA    US      0:29:24.47 0:28:22.39 9:08  34  52.3       31       F 30-34      
1099  4086 David Pardoe                                                 M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:29:07.49 0:28:24.24 9:09  53  53.2       54       M 50-54      
1100  712  Hunter Lewis                                                 M      Freeland               MD    US      0:32:08.45 0:28:24.38 9:09  13  49.4       95       M 11-14      
1101  2043 Sarah Floyd                                                  F      york                   PA    US      0:32:55.94 0:28:25.57 9:09  23  51.9       47       F 20-24      
1102  2875 Chad Keiser                                                  M      Windsor                PA    US      0:28:32.19 0:28:26.57 9:09  44  49.6       41       M 40-44      
1103  2316 Angela Graham                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:28:46.82 0:28:26.58 9:09  47  56.3       16       F 45-49      
1104  4467 Jenna Sher                                                   F      Brooklyn               NY    US      0:30:05.97 0:28:26.58 9:09  33  52.0       32       F 30-34      
1105  863  Joseph Reinaman                                              M      Dillsburg              PA    US      0:30:30.71 0:28:26.64 9:09  29  45.7       82       M 25-29      
1106  3640 Matt Bowman                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:30:24.22 0:28:27.17 9:09  48  51.1       53       M 45-49      
1107  1262 Devon Hammers                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:29:46.03 0:28:27.27 9:10  36  52.4       33       F 35-39      
1108  3641 Nate Bowman                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:30:24.53 0:28:27.44 9:10  18  45.7       157      M 15-19      
1109  4353 Erin Myers                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:29:27.66 0:28:27.48 9:10  35  52.2       34       F 35-39      
1110  3327 E. Fregm                                                     M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:33:13.71 0:28:27.74 9:10  11  52.4       96       M 11-14      
1111  14   Eric Himes                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:29:30.07 0:28:28.16 9:10  50  51.8       55       M 50-54      
1112  4636 Carmen Cuha                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:29:27.94 0:28:28.66 9:10  37  52.6       35       F 35-39      
1113  4127 Tim Ebersole                                                 M      Mechanicsburg          PA    US      0:31:53.01 0:28:29.29 9:10  58  55.2       36       M 55-59      
1114  4020 Austin Gingerich                                             M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:30:24.34 0:28:29.55 9:10  20  45.6       87       M 20-24      
1115  4638 B. Revesz                                                    F      440 Harvest Drive      PA    US      0:29:27.59 0:28:29.60 9:10  10  61.0       9        F 8-10       
1116  2181 B. Schlosser                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:31:38.19 0:28:30.33 9:11  9   57.1       18       M 8-10       
1117  493  R. Tice                                                      M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:28:59.38 0:28:30.40 9:11  8   60.3       19       M 8-10       
1118  4524 Sarah Koveleski                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:33:10.34 0:28:30.71 9:11  39  52.9       36       F 35-39      
1119  492  Missy Tice                                                   F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:29:00.75 0:28:31.27 9:11  29  51.8       48       F 25-29      
1120  4240 Zach Ferree                                                  M      Dexter                 MI    US      0:30:28.11 0:28:31.33 9:11  13  49.2       97       M 11-14      
1121  4449 Brian Strathmeyer                                            M      York                   PA    US      0:29:23.03 0:28:31.93 9:11  58  55.1       37       M 55-59      
1122  4526 Jessica Faraone                                              F      Dover                  PA    US      0:33:11.96 0:28:32.39 9:11  41  53.4       17       F 40-44      
1123  3713 Wesley Graham                                                M      Yoe                    PA    US      0:28:54.41 0:28:33.52 9:12  49  51.2       54       M 45-49      
1124  3502 Micah Edwards                                                M      New Bern               NC    US      0:29:30.38 0:28:33.54 9:12  23  45.5       88       M 20-24      
1125  2334 Megan Blum                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:32:04.28 0:28:33.76 9:12  23  51.7       48       F 20-24      
1126  1427 Julie Kanya                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:31:24.68 0:28:34.34 9:12  61  65.7       4        F 60-64      
1127  2385 Mitch Millis                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:29:35.51 0:28:34.69 9:12  20  45.4       89       M 20-24      
1128  739  Amy Sipe                                                     F      York                   PA    US      0:29:20.62 0:28:34.71 9:12  44  54.5       18       F 40-44      
1129  3195 William McDermott                                            M      York                   PA    US      0:30:12.72 0:28:35.12 9:12  16  46.4       158      M 15-19      
1130  741  K. Sipe                                                      F      York                   PA    US      0:29:19.78 0:28:35.35 9:12  12  57.7       45       F 11-14      
1131  2075 Jeffrey Deller                                               M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:30:05.23 0:28:36.04 9:12  61  56.3       14       M 60-64      
1132  3217 Trevor Manley                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:32:46.09 0:28:36.41 9:12  19  45.4       159      M 15-19      
1133  1860 M. Walton                                                    F      Weedsport              NY    US      0:34:09.05 0:28:36.89 9:13  12  57.6       46       F 11-14      
1134  1142 Emily Ryan                                                   F      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:28:48.58 0:28:38.34 9:13  23  51.6       49       F 20-24      
1135  383  Danielle Larrick                                             F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:32:46.97 0:28:38.72 9:13  34  51.8       33       F 30-34      
1136  3612 Ariana Hooper                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:33:11.82 0:28:39.32 9:13  21  51.5       50       F 20-24      
1137  1557 Nate Helwig                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:31:51.57 0:28:39.79 9:14  21  45.3       90       M 20-24      
1138  326  Daniel Noonan                                                M      Worthington            OH    US      0:32:31.18 0:28:39.81 9:14  57  54.4       38       M 55-59      
1139  3859 Shawn Riggs                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:29:34.79 0:28:39.84 9:14  54  53.1       56       M 50-54      
1140  3860 Olivia Riggs                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:29:35.54 0:28:40.11 9:14  20  51.5       51       F 20-24      
1141  2816 Henry Williams                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:28:42.88 0:28:40.42 9:14  19  45.3       160      M 15-19      
1142  3825 Jennifer Hughes                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:29:07.36 0:28:41.15 9:14  47  55.8       17       F 45-49      
1143  4164 Juliana Cwiklinski                                           F      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:31:46.38 0:28:41.78 9:14  21  51.5       52       F 20-24      
1144  4145 Cristian Segura                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:32:20.46 0:28:42.58 9:14  17  45.6       161      M 15-19      
1145  2671 Nathan Carney                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:32:22.31 0:28:42.80 9:15  18  45.3       162      M 15-19      
1146  1242 Eric McWilliams                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:29:35.50 0:28:42.87 9:15  48  50.6       55       M 45-49      
1147  2547 N. Irvin                                                     M      Allison Park           PA    US      0:32:22.06 0:28:42.87 9:15  11  51.9       98       M 11-14      
1148  2593 J. Eaton                                                     M      York                   PA    US      0:29:36.46 0:28:43.06 9:15  12  50.3       99       M 11-14      
1149  4093 Abigail Lamison                                              F      Emigsville             PA    US      0:29:08.04 0:28:43.07 9:15  18  51.7       51       F 15-19      
1150  1190 Kevin Keith                                                  M      Lancaster              PA    US      0:29:23.15 0:28:45.33 9:15  54  52.9       57       M 50-54      
1151  1861 Caryl Kinney                                                 F      Weedsprt               NY    US      0:34:17.50 0:28:45.75 9:15  49  56.8       18       F 45-49      
1152  4058 Alex Gaskin                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:29:36.52 0:28:45.84 9:15  43  48.7       42       M 40-44      
1153  2966 Lauren Mommy Snyder                                          F      Freeland               MD    US      0:33:13.62 0:28:46.36 9:16  28  51.3       49       F 25-29      
1154  4085 Dalton Brenner                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:29:34.45 0:28:46.78 9:16  25  45.1       83       M 25-29      
1155  3172 G. Cowan                                                     M      Oxford                 PA    US      0:30:15.26 0:28:47.21 9:16  8   59.7       20       M 8-10       
1156  56   Laura Patton                                                 F      Washington             DC    US      0:29:42.11 0:28:47.68 9:16  34  51.5       34       F 30-34      
1157  1455 John Disalvo Jr.                                             M      Cornwall               NY    US      0:31:10.61 0:28:47.96 9:16  35  46.1       64       M 35-39      
1158  4114 Emma Summers                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:30:37.24 0:28:48.00 9:16  20  51.3       53       F 20-24      
1159  3335 Roger Kay                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:31:43.41 0:28:48.00 9:16  61  55.9       15       M 60-64      
1160  4170 B. Clarke                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:29:07.28 0:28:48.27 9:16  10  53.9       21       M 8-10       
1161  2843 Connor Gillespie                                             M      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:32:07.34 0:28:48.45 9:16  15  46.7       163      M 15-19      
1162  57   Sean Patton                                                  M      Washington             DC    US      0:29:42.43 0:28:48.64 9:16  33  45.6       79       M 30-34      
1163  2398 Stephen Hall                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:33:12.58 0:28:49.25 9:17  30  45.2       80       M 30-34      
1164  4146 Nicole Leakway                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:29:31.75 0:28:49.86 9:17  36  51.7       37       F 35-39      
1165  870  Amy Furman                                                   F      Woodside               NY    US      0:29:53.32 0:28:49.88 9:17  31  51.2       35       F 30-34      
1166  2361 Allison Eichler                                              F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:33:41.29 0:28:49.93 9:17  15  53.8       52       F 15-19      
1167  4196 Zoe Caplan                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:29:41.71 0:28:50.51 9:17  16  52.9       53       F 15-19      
1168  1692 T. Weinstein                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:29:39.48 0:28:50.61 9:17  12  50.0       100      M 11-14      
1169  4468 Alex Sher                                                    M      Brooklyn               NY    US      0:30:30.05 0:28:50.67 9:17  32  45.4       81       M 30-34      
1170  3647 Greg Wagman                                                  M      Downingtown            PA    US      0:30:14.19 0:28:50.95 9:17  33  45.5       82       M 30-34      
1171  1153 J. Gratalo                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:30:39.75 0:28:51.31 9:17  12  50.0       101      M 11-14      
1172  160  Emily Scheidel                                               F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:29:32.95 0:28:51.35 9:17  26  51.2       50       F 25-29      
1173  521  Tyler Tyson                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:29:11.66 0:28:51.48 9:17  29  45.0       84       M 25-29      
1174  1171 Sean Abbott                                                  M      Mc Donald              PA    US      0:32:23.02 0:28:51.71 9:17  52  51.9       58       M 50-54      
1175  4275 Chase Butala                                                 M      Martinsburg            WV    US      0:29:59.73 0:28:52.16 9:18  36  46.2       65       M 35-39      
1176  2765 Josie Spayd                                                  F      Elizabethtown          PA    US      0:32:34.20 0:28:52.19 9:18  13  55.8       47       F 11-14      
1177  161  Connor Scheidel                                              M      Lancaster              PA    US      0:29:34.32 0:28:52.79 9:18  26  45.0       85       M 25-29      
1178  1155 Rob Gratalo                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:30:41.01 0:28:52.96 9:18  46  49.6       56       M 45-49      
1179  1809 W. Stello                                                    M      Virginia Bch           VA    US      0:33:38.17 0:28:53.21 9:18  6   68.1       4        M 1- 7       
1180  1808 Andrew Stello                                                F      Virginia Bch           VA    US      0:33:37.86 0:28:53.71 9:18  37  51.8       38       F 35-39      
1181  4156 Denny Daugherty                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:31:20.27 0:28:53.93 9:18  36  46.1       66       M 35-39      
1182  3319 Dan Wilkerson                                                M      Pittsburg              PA    US      0:31:13.41 0:28:54.74 9:18  30  45.0       83       M 30-34      
1183  2624 N. Torregrossa                                               M      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:34:15.59 0:28:55.09 9:18  11  51.6       102      M 11-14      
1184  4546 Todd Heilman                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:33:31.65 0:28:55.86 9:19  52  51.8       59       M 50-54      
1185  676  Karl Zerbey                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:30:44.93 0:28:56.18 9:19  65  57.5       9        M 65-69      
1186  4402 Ed Van Wicklen                                               M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:29:05.29 0:28:56.41 9:19  45  49.1       57       M 45-49      
1187  806  Susan Waterfield                                             F      Conestoga              PA    US      0:32:14.15 0:28:56.47 9:19  62  65.7       5        F 60-64      
1188  807  Chuck Waterfield                                             M      Conestoga              PA    US      0:32:14.97 0:28:57.08 9:19  62  56.1       16       M 60-64      
1189  4595 Carrie Watt                                                  F      Elkins Park            PA    US      0:29:43.97 0:28:57.16 9:19  51  57.7       15       F 50-54      
1190  810  Will Miller                                                  M      Conestoga              PA    US      0:32:14.37 0:28:57.24 9:19  29  44.9       86       M 25-29      
1191  808  Maria Waterfield                                             F      Conestoga              PA    US      0:32:14.86 0:28:57.26 9:19  23  51.0       54       F 20-24      
1192  809  Anna Miller                                                  F      Conestoga              PA    US      0:32:13.78 0:28:57.29 9:19  29  51.0       51       F 25-29      
1193  4051 David Forry                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:29:06.92 0:28:57.66 9:19  13  48.5       103      M 11-14      
1194  4605 Emily Kolsevich                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:33:45.61 0:28:57.68 9:19  40  52.4       19       F 40-44      
1195  3780 Robby Johnson                                                M      Jenkintown             PA    US      0:33:33.06 0:28:58.42 9:20  24  44.8       91       M 20-24      
1196  3779 Brooke Heilman                                               F      Jenkintown             PA    US      0:33:33.26 0:28:58.61 9:20  24  51.0       55       F 20-24      
1197  3734 Brynn Kehler                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:30:28.94 0:28:58.85 9:20  37  51.6       39       F 35-39      
1198  3326 Drenee Fregm                                                 F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:30:57.64 0:28:58.86 9:20  48  55.8       19       F 45-49      
1199  374  Kaleen Curry                                                 F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:29:57.11 0:28:59.22 9:20  26  50.9       52       F 25-29      
1200  2784 Christina Bair                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:30:06.11 0:28:59.54 9:20  29  50.9       53       F 25-29      
1201  4222 Catherine Swiger                                             F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:29:18.83 0:28:59.74 9:20  18  51.2       54       F 15-19      
1202  4133 Andrew Cheng                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:32:38.45 0:28:59.79 9:20  19  44.8       164      M 15-19      
1203  373  Alaina Curry                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:29:57.81 0:28:59.94 9:20  24  50.9       56       F 20-24      
1204  3056 Kevin Forry                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:30:06.19 0:29:00.18 9:20  29  44.8       87       M 25-29      
1205  1555 Ron Daugherty                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:29:51.86 0:29:00.20 9:20  49  50.5       58       M 45-49      
1206  1438 Gerrit Strathmeyer II                                        M      York                   PA    US      0:30:06.23 0:29:00.20 9:20  32  45.1       84       M 30-34      
1207  3648 John Wagman                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:30:24.41 0:29:00.59 9:20  63  56.4       17       M 60-64      
1208  244  Aisley Bergdoll                                              F      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:31:07.53 0:29:00.68 9:20  16  52.6       55       F 15-19      
1209  520  Frankie Tyson                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:29:19.84 0:29:01.00 9:20  29  50.9       54       F 25-29      
1210  3006 Edmund Piotrowski                                            M      Gibsonville            NC    US      0:29:25.74 0:29:01.30 9:20  43  48.2       43       M 40-44      
1211  1472 Nathan Tile                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:30:08.76 0:29:01.76 9:21  42  47.9       44       M 40-44      
1212  4320 Heather Sterner                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:29:38.15 0:29:02.05 9:21  29  50.9       55       F 25-29      
1213  1558 Shelby Helwig                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:32:11.84 0:29:02.23 9:21  24  50.9       57       F 20-24      
1214  4361 Destynn McClane                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:30:38.18 0:29:03.53 9:21  18  51.0       56       F 15-19      
1215  4461 Emory Rosier                                                 M      York Haven             PA    US      0:30:12.77 0:29:03.90 9:21  13  48.3       104      M 11-14      
1216  4215 Christen Hinderer                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:30:44.66 0:29:04.02 9:21  38  51.7       40       F 35-39      
1217  4160 Josh Van Wyk                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:31:49.44 0:29:04.06 9:21  24  44.7       92       M 20-24      
1218  1081 brody strausbaugh                                            M      Glenville              PA    US      0:29:10.52 0:29:04.11 9:21  22  44.7       93       M 20-24      
1219  575  Brendan Natwora                                              M      Windsor                PA    US      0:29:52.19 0:29:04.38 9:21  25  44.7       88       M 25-29      
1220  4027 Jack Snyder                                                  M      YorkYork               PA    US      0:32:35.65 0:29:04.57 9:22  48  50.0       59       M 45-49      
1221  3987 Tyler VanWyk                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:31:49.37 0:29:04.60 9:22  21  44.7       94       M 20-24      
1222  2618 Josh Reid                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:31:05.14 0:29:04.92 9:22  15  46.2       165      M 15-19      
1223  2761 R. Thomson                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:34:10.83 0:29:04.96 9:22  9   56.0       22       M 8-10       
1224  1079 Teresa Strausbaugh                                           F      Glenville              PA    US      0:29:12.14 0:29:05.12 9:22  56  60.8       7        F 55-59      
1225  1429 John Hartman                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:32:11.83 0:29:05.21 9:22  46  49.2       60       M 45-49      
1226  3061 Matt Hickes                                                  M      Herndon                VA    US      0:29:41.23 0:29:05.34 9:22  36  45.8       67       M 35-39      
1227  4218 P. Hinderer                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:30:46.13 0:29:05.38 9:22  9   61.6       10       F 8-10       
1228  3063 Marian Hickes                                                F      Herndon                VA    US      0:29:41.20 0:29:05.46 9:22  34  51.0       36       F 30-34      
1229  2484 Morgan Lehman                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:32:03.57 0:29:05.50 9:22  23  50.8       58       F 20-24      
1230  2483 Derek Lehman                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:32:03.88 0:29:05.71 9:22  21  44.6       95       M 20-24      
1231  3619 Jessica Miller                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:34:07.27 0:29:05.73 9:22  26  50.8       56       F 25-29      
1232  4214 Alex Hinderer                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:30:45.97 0:29:05.93 9:22  38  46.5       68       M 35-39      
1233  3064 C. Hickes                                                    M      Herndon                VA    US      0:29:39.26 0:29:06.01 9:22  8   59.0       23       M 8-10       
1234  4335 Agatha Alexander                                             F      Brooklyn               NY    US      0:29:46.00 0:29:06.17 9:22  62  65.3       6        F 60-64      
1235  4011 Scott Trump                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:34:19.83 0:29:06.68 9:22  48  49.9       61       M 45-49      
1236  4231 Shannon Mulcahy                                              F      Baltimore              MD    US      0:29:16.95 0:29:06.95 9:22  26  50.7       57       F 25-29      
1237  1713 Anonymous Participant                                        M                                   US      0:30:10.13 0:29:07.75 9:23  46  49.1       62       M 45-49      
1238  1696 Nicholas Wilker                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:34:15.71 0:29:08.13 9:23  24  44.6       96       M 20-24      
1239  2876 Donielle Stewart                                             F      Jacobus                PA    US      0:30:38.78 0:29:08.49 9:23  36  51.1       41       F 35-39      
1240  1382 Hailey DiPiano                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:31:02.65 0:29:08.67 9:23  13  55.3       48       F 11-14      
1241  2877 Gavin Filson                                                 M      Jacobus                PA    US      0:30:39.26 0:29:08.98 9:23  14  47.0       105      M 11-14      
1242  470  Haley Egger                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:32:52.22 0:29:09.03 9:23  14  54.1       49       F 11-14      
1243  2951 A. Rusk                                                      F      Bunker Hill            WV    US      0:29:43.91 0:29:09.52 9:23  8   63.7       11       F 8-10       
1244  3289 Stella Wolfe                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:31:44.18 0:29:09.73 9:23  14  54.1       50       F 11-14      
1245  3717 James Keith                                                  M      Pennsburg              PA    US      0:31:57.56 0:29:10.54 9:23  43  48.0       45       M 40-44      
1246  3849 Nathan Eyler                                                 M      Yoe                    PA    US      0:30:29.08 0:29:11.40 9:24  45  48.7       63       M 45-49      
1247  1453 Rebecca Senft                                                F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:32:42.84 0:29:11.44 9:24  58  62.0       8        F 55-59      
1248  2928 Alex Lowder                                                  F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:31:43.80 0:29:11.73 9:24  19  50.6       57       F 15-19      
1249  3904 Sean Fitzgerald                                              M      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:31:17.81 0:29:12.06 9:24  50  50.5       60       M 50-54      
1250  1762 A. Jade Grim                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:30:33.98 0:29:12.20 9:24  27  50.6       58       F 25-29      
1251  3138 Chris Frey                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:31:46.20 0:29:12.21 9:24  32  44.8       85       M 30-34      
1252  4619 David Keller                                                 M      Pewaukee               WI    US      0:31:17.94 0:29:12.25 9:24  72  61.3       3        M 70-99      
1253  3984 Jessica Bahr                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:30:09.82 0:29:12.54 9:24  38  51.4       42       F 35-39      
1254  2061 Jarrett Dotson                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:34:11.74 0:29:13.11 9:24  29  44.5       89       M 25-29      
1255  3906 Susan Keller                                                 F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:31:18.83 0:29:13.12 9:24  73  75.4       1        F 70-99      
1256  1893 Katy Mills                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:32:56.02 0:29:13.67 9:24  28  50.5       59       F 25-29      
1257  3261 Wes Holsinger                                                M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:29:20.27 0:29:13.87 9:25  48  49.7       64       M 45-49      
1258  3373 Shawn Terry                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:29:19.56 0:29:13.96 9:25  54  52.1       61       M 50-54      
1259  3919 Emma Miller                                                  F      Mt Wolf                PA    US      0:31:03.31 0:29:14.56 9:25  18  50.7       58       F 15-19      
1260  1346 Holly Inners                                                 F      Jacksonville           FL    US      0:32:49.69 0:29:15.30 9:25  29  50.5       60       F 25-29      
1261  3920 Livia Miller                                                 F      Mt Wolf                PA    US      0:31:04.84 0:29:15.56 9:25  15  53.0       59       F 15-19      
1262  3681 A. Beard                                                     M      York                   PA    US      0:30:05.24 0:29:15.74 9:25  11  51.0       106      M 11-14      
1263  528  Jake Frey                                                    M      Windsor                PA    US      0:29:45.82 0:29:15.88 9:25  24  44.4       97       M 20-24      
1264  3229 Nelson Ortega                                                M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:29:39.15 0:29:15.94 9:25  35  45.3       69       M 35-39      
1265  1663 Zachary Grove                                                M      Broken Arrow           OK    US      0:33:35.23 0:29:16.09 9:25  30  44.5       86       M 30-34      
1266  3915 Payton Murphy                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:30:42.29 0:29:16.14 9:25  17  51.2       60       F 15-19      
1267  3690 Jillian Skahill                                              F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:34:26.30 0:29:16.24 9:25  20  50.4       59       F 20-24      
1268  2318 Jennifer Murphy                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:30:42.35 0:29:16.25 9:25  45  53.7       20       F 45-49      
1269  2473 Brianne Young                                                F      Annapolis              MD    US      0:32:50.35 0:29:16.61 9:25  28  50.4       61       F 25-29      
1270  1288 Christi Zelis                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:29:16.63 0:29:16.63 9:25  45  53.7       21       F 45-49      
1271  574  Heather Jackson                                              F      Windsor                PA    US      0:30:04.33 0:29:16.78 9:25  23  50.4       60       F 20-24      
1272  3529 Dana Livingston                                              M      Mount Joy              PA    US      0:31:22.95 0:29:16.84 9:25  54  52.0       62       M 50-54      
1273  3680 Shawn Beard                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:30:05.86 0:29:16.93 9:26  42  47.5       46       M 40-44      
1274  908  Tucker Scott                                                 M                             MA    US      0:34:03.79 0:29:17.17 9:26  17  44.7       166      M 15-19      
1275  3900 B. Myers                                                     M      Thomasville            PA    US      0:33:25.54 0:29:17.21 9:26  11  50.9       107      M 11-14      
1276  1987 C. Scott                                                     M      York                   PA    US      0:34:03.94 0:29:17.21 9:26  9   55.6       24       M 8-10       
1277  2270 Brody Fulton                                                 M      Dover                  PA    US      0:31:57.20 0:29:17.32 9:26  15  45.9       167      M 15-19      
1278  1099 Trent Knight                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:30:40.22 0:29:17.90 9:26  27  44.3       90       M 25-29      
1279  2775 Kathryn Earls                                                F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:30:56.19 0:29:18.14 9:26  25  50.4       62       F 25-29      
1280  3157 Arron Rhea                                                   M      New Freedom            PA    US      0:32:25.55 0:29:18.21 9:26  33  44.8       87       M 30-34      
1281  307  Kristina Greenwaldt                                          F      York                   PA    US      0:30:24.19 0:29:18.65 9:26  37  51.1       43       F 35-39      
1282  1000 Amy Jane Kramer                                              F      Mount Airy             MD    US      0:30:02.13 0:29:19.59 9:26  28  50.4       63       F 25-29      
1283  3156 Madison Bortner                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:29:45.86 0:29:19.61 9:26  13  55.0       51       F 11-14      
1284  3226 Danielle Werner                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:31:29.37 0:29:20.42 9:27  24  50.3       61       F 20-24      
1285  1951 Jesse Heindel                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:30:48.31 0:29:20.69 9:27  33  44.8       88       M 30-34      
1286  4208 Justin Henry                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:33:52.28 0:29:20.94 9:27  33  44.7       89       M 30-34      
1287  3132 Braden Clancy                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:31:00.71 0:29:21.28 9:27  17  44.6       168      M 15-19      
1288  3224 Courtney Dacheux                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:31:28.86 0:29:21.29 9:27  26  50.3       64       F 25-29      
1289  2935 Abby Herbert                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:31:00.74 0:29:21.38 9:27  17  51.1       61       F 15-19      
1290  1756 L. Williams                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:29:46.54 0:29:21.40 9:27  12  56.1       52       F 11-14      
1291  491  Brad Kinard                                                  M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:31:15.32 0:29:21.50 9:27  50  50.2       63       M 50-54      
1292  1984 Molly Corey                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:30:36.55 0:29:21.71 9:27  29  50.3       65       F 25-29      
1293  1755 Jennifer Gazan                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:29:48.15 0:29:21.90 9:27  41  51.9       20       F 40-44      
1294  304  Nick Achterberg                                              M      New Freedom            PA    US      0:33:13.89 0:29:21.92 9:27  53  51.4       64       M 50-54      
1295  2320 C. Murphy                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:30:42.66 0:29:22.75 9:27  10  52.9       25       M 8-10       
1296  4454 Jin Erdman                                                   F      Hellam                 PA    US      0:30:48.41 0:29:22.82 9:27  31  50.3       37       F 30-34      
1297  4455 Justin Erdman                                                M      Hellam                 PA    US      0:30:48.35 0:29:22.95 9:27  29  44.2       91       M 25-29      
1298  1351 C. Crosley                                                   M      Dover                  PA    US      0:31:34.77 0:29:23.69 9:28  10  52.8       26       M 8-10       
1299  4459 Jamie Rosier                                                 F      York Haven             PA    US      0:30:32.87 0:29:24.01 9:28  40  51.6       21       F 40-44      
1300  1515 Jacob Caralle                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:32:18.59 0:29:24.06 9:28  22  44.2       98       M 20-24      
1301  1953 David Lincoln                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:30:50.70 0:29:24.29 9:28  32  44.5       90       M 30-34      
1302  2632 Drew Blecher                                                 M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:31:00.68 0:29:24.42 9:28  25  44.2       92       M 25-29      
1303  1456 Kaitlyn Disalvo                                              F      Cornwall               NY    US      0:31:45.12 0:29:24.63 9:28  31  50.2       38       F 30-34      
1304  2406 Joseph Stoppard                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:29:29.09 0:29:25.36 9:28  56  52.5       39       M 55-59      
1305  2665 Joshua Bell                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:33:40.65 0:29:25.38 9:28  33  44.6       91       M 30-34      
1306  2229 Chrissy Meckley                                              F      Dover                  PA    US      0:33:19.20 0:29:26.31 9:29  42  52.1       22       F 40-44      
1307  1695 Meg Donahue                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:34:33.38 0:29:26.92 9:29  23  50.1       62       F 20-24      
1308  916  K. Guinard                                                   M      Dover                  PA    US      0:34:08.47 0:29:26.96 9:29  9   55.3       27       M 8-10       
1309  1712 Noel Conway                                                  M      york                   PA    US      0:31:38.32 0:29:27.51 9:29  50  50.1       65       M 50-54      
1310  2231 M. Kenney                                                    F      Dover                  PA    US      0:33:19.21 0:29:27.52 9:29  11  57.4       53       F 11-14      
1311  4386 Madeleine Robbins                                            F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:31:22.76 0:29:28.47 9:29  23  50.1       63       F 20-24      
1312  1440 Sarah Heckert                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:32:11.49 0:29:28.54 9:29  32  50.2       39       F 30-34      
1313  1765 Rachel Evans                                                 F      Manchester             PA    US      0:30:33.45 0:29:28.76 9:29  49  55.5       22       F 45-49      
1314  3565 B. Hissong                                                   M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:30:08.27 0:29:28.85 9:29  12  49.0       108      M 11-14      
1315  3270 michelle barnhart                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:30:33.72 0:29:29.01 9:29  50  56.0       16       F 50-54      
1316  2709 Stacy Markel                                                 F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:29:57.16 0:29:29.12 9:29  50  56.0       17       F 50-54      
1317  772  Dustin McGrath                                               M      Port Saint Lucie       FL    US      0:30:32.78 0:29:29.22 9:29  40  46.5       47       M 40-44      
1318  4590 Heather Wiles                                                F      Ocean View             DE    US      0:33:15.77 0:29:29.50 9:30  45  53.3       23       F 45-49      
1319  2631 John Blecher                                                 M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:31:06.77 0:29:30.01 9:30  58  53.3       40       M 55-59      
1320  4431 Rebecca Jenkins                                              F      Marietta               PA    US      0:32:15.69 0:29:30.20 9:30  41  51.7       23       F 40-44      
1321  3225 Summer Dacheux                                               F      YORK                   PA    US      0:31:38.29 0:29:30.27 9:30  23  50.0       64       F 20-24      
1322  4589 Natalie Mummert                                              F      Cockeysville           MD    US      0:33:15.66 0:29:30.48 9:30  17  50.8       62       F 15-19      
1323  773  Stephanie McGrath                                            F      Port Saint Lucie       FL    US      0:30:35.22 0:29:30.77 9:30  39  51.1       44       F 35-39      
1324  3618 Caleb Miller                                                 M      Lancaster              PA    US      0:34:33.61 0:29:31.84 9:30  26  44.0       93       M 25-29      
1325  723  Katarina Macmillan                                           F      Manchester             PA    US      0:30:42.65 0:29:32.45 9:30  32  50.0       40       F 30-34      
1326  44   Allison Dorris                                               F      Burlington             VT    US      0:30:10.99 0:29:33.15 9:31  27  50.0       66       F 25-29      
1327  1144 Alfred Rayne                                                 M      Willards               MD    US      0:30:16.04 0:29:33.36 9:31  53  51.1       66       M 50-54      
1328  1490 Josh Turner                                                  M      Mount Joy              PA    US      0:30:06.70 0:29:33.62 9:31  41  46.7       48       M 40-44      
1329  2845 Shannon Conway                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:31:56.25 0:29:33.77 9:31  30  50.0       41       F 30-34      
1330  2831 Shanny Taylor                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:34:53.93 0:29:33.92 9:31  21  49.9       65       F 20-24      
1331  2844 Justin Vincent                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:31:56.55 0:29:34.02 9:31  32  44.2       92       M 30-34      
1332  1145 Laura Rayne                                                  F      Willards               MD    US      0:30:15.58 0:29:34.25 9:31  32  50.0       42       F 30-34      
1333  2942 Brent Keener                                                 M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:33:38.02 0:29:34.61 9:31  49  49.5       65       M 45-49      
1334  4061 Anna Burnham                                                 F      Cambridge              MA    US      0:29:53.61 0:29:34.67 9:31  27  49.9       67       F 25-29      
1335  1337 Bailey Miller                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:32:15.01 0:29:34.91 9:31  15  45.5       169      M 15-19      
1336  2561 Kathryn Markel                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:30:13.00 0:29:35.02 9:31  18  50.1       63       F 15-19      
1337  2795 Sean Gregory                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:31:31.42 0:29:35.73 9:32  13  47.4       109      M 11-14      
1338  1019 Zachary Gunnet                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:30:06.06 0:29:35.92 9:32  19  43.9       170      M 15-19      
1339  2754 Sara Raffensberger                                           F      York                   PA    US      0:30:47.05 0:29:36.20 9:32  63  65.0       7        F 60-64      
1340  2943 Jennifer Keener                                              F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:33:37.31 0:29:36.44 9:32  43  52.2       24       F 40-44      
1341  3600 Drew Truscott                                                M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:34:39.05 0:29:37.27 9:32  22  43.8       99       M 20-24      
1342  34   James Strausbaugh                                            M      Thomasville            PA    US      0:33:40.72 0:29:37.33 9:32  54  51.4       67       M 50-54      
1343  2944 Cora Keener                                                  F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:33:37.54 0:29:37.58 9:32  13  54.4       54       F 11-14      
1344  4124 Ava Millek                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:33:16.10 0:29:37.97 9:32  17  50.6       64       F 15-19      
1345  1051 Preston Heilman                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:32:18.08 0:29:38.04 9:32  16  44.7       171      M 15-19      
1346  2864 Brittany McCreary                                            F      Oak Park               IL    US      0:34:39.35 0:29:38.18 9:32  28  49.8       68       F 25-29      
1347  4111 Edward Haily                                                 M      Dover                  PA    US      0:30:40.50 0:29:38.20 9:32  47  48.6       66       M 45-49      
1348  207  Ryan Esposito                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:33:02.37 0:29:38.52 9:32  16  44.7       172      M 15-19      
1349  3237 Jacob Taylor                                                 M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:29:49.98 0:29:39.40 9:33  23  43.8       100      M 20-24      
1350  2276 Meghan Rishel                                                F      Alexandria             VA    US      0:34:24.36 0:29:39.62 9:33  29  49.8       69       F 25-29      
1351  2275 Samuel Rinde                                                 M      Alexandria             VA    US      0:34:24.78 0:29:39.78 9:33  29  43.8       94       M 25-29      
1352  102  Elizabeth Hoefler                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:29:42.29 0:29:40.12 9:33  36  50.2       45       F 35-39      
1353  530  Nykkoya Stanton                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:29:51.87 0:29:40.74 9:33  21  49.8       66       F 20-24      
1354  4065 Kelly Block                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:33:26.19 0:29:41.17 9:33  41  51.4       25       F 40-44      
1355  3710 Robert Yoka                                                  M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:31:42.38 0:29:41.35 9:33  40  46.2       49       M 40-44      
1356  2697 JAMES SANDERS                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:30:23.76 0:29:41.58 9:33  44  47.5       50       M 40-44      
1357  3050 R. SANDERS                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:30:23.91 0:29:41.82 9:34  11  50.2       110      M 11-14      
1358  2058 Suzanne McConkey                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:30:39.20 0:29:42.33 9:34  56  59.5       9        F 55-59      
1359  1683 Ashleigh Swiontek                                            F      Charlotte              NC    US      0:31:28.21 0:29:43.02 9:34  30  49.7       43       F 30-34      
1360  2760 Luke Thomson                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:34:49.18 0:29:43.26 9:34  52  50.4       68       M 50-54      
1361  1658 S. Wile                                                      F      York                   PA    US      0:33:19.43 0:29:44.03 9:34  11  56.8       55       F 11-14      
1362  3843 Kyle Williams                                                M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:32:08.29 0:29:44.46 9:34  19  43.7       173      M 15-19      
1363  872  Robert Inners II                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:33:19.73 0:29:44.57 9:34  61  54.1       18       M 60-64      
1364  405  Colby Wiesman                                                M      Lancaster              PA    US      0:31:27.75 0:29:44.84 9:34  29  43.7       95       M 25-29      
1365  407  Christopher Wiesman                                          M      York                   PA    US      0:31:27.82 0:29:44.92 9:35  32  44.0       93       M 30-34      
1366  1807 Elizabeth Stello                                             F      Virginia Beach         VA    US      0:34:30.22 0:29:44.98 9:35  36  50.1       46       F 35-39      
1367  2842 Joseph Doll                                                  M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:33:05.00 0:29:45.14 9:35  38  45.4       70       M 35-39      
1368  3196 Madeline McDermott                                           F      York                   PA    US      0:31:23.47 0:29:45.25 9:35  18  49.9       65       F 15-19      
1369  2243 Taylor Parker                                                F      Quarryville            PA    US      0:32:30.52 0:29:45.26 9:35  24  49.6       67       F 20-24      
1370  4464 Daniel Gibbs                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:34:26.62 0:29:45.33 9:35  24  43.6       101      M 20-24      
1371  647  Steve Myers                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:31:00.14 0:29:45.39 9:35  48  48.8       67       M 45-49      
1372  1871 Noah Dusich                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:30:29.28 0:29:45.40 9:35  20  43.6       102      M 20-24      
1373  4274 Badria Kateregga                                             F      Long Beach             CA    US      0:32:15.74 0:29:45.47 9:35  27  49.6       70       F 25-29      
1374  4465 Morgan Thomas                                                F      Brogue                 PA    US      0:34:26.43 0:29:45.65 9:35  24  49.6       68       F 20-24      
1375  4271 Paige Kline                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:32:15.15 0:29:45.91 9:35  26  49.6       71       F 25-29      
1376  2103 V. Powers                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:32:42.17 0:29:46.03 9:35  10  58.4       12       F 8-10       
1377  4272 Gavin Kline                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:32:15.04 0:29:46.63 9:35  29  43.7       96       M 25-29      
1378  3415 M. Marcini                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:31:19.66 0:29:46.66 9:35  11  50.1       111      M 11-14      
1379  4273 Jake Kateregga                                               M      Long Beach             CA    US      0:32:16.43 0:29:46.66 9:35  33  44.1       94       M 30-34      
1380  2244 Connor Sheehan                                               M      Quarryville            PA    US      0:32:30.15 0:29:46.72 9:35  23  43.6       103      M 20-24      
1381  3414 Jessica Marcini                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:31:19.67 0:29:46.91 9:35  40  50.9       26       F 40-44      
1382  793  Shelley Warfield                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:30:41.10 0:29:47.21 9:35  47  53.7       24       F 45-49      
1383  3610 Wade Kapsak                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:34:22.48 0:29:48.14 9:36  52  50.3       69       M 50-54      
1384  432  Joshua Rager                                                 M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:30:30.73 0:29:48.70 9:36  21  43.6       104      M 20-24      
1385  4311 R. Wilson                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:30:55.29 0:29:48.72 9:36  11  50.0       112      M 11-14      
1386  3475 Tucker Beecher                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:33:30.73 0:29:48.85 9:36  30  43.7       95       M 30-34      
1387  1350 Jim Crosley                                                  M      Dover                  PA    US      0:31:58.48 0:29:49.24 9:36  39  45.7       71       M 35-39      
1388  4097 Kayla Yantis                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:34:20.37 0:29:49.79 9:36  32  49.6       44       F 30-34      
1389  2669 Norma Dodson                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:33:45.29 0:29:49.86 9:36  56  59.3       10       F 55-59      
1390  3608 M. Kapsak                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:34:22.29 0:29:49.93 9:36  10  52.1       28       M 8-10       
1391  2969 Cortnie Amelotte                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:31:09.16 0:29:50.10 9:36  41  51.1       27       F 40-44      
1392  2613 Sarah Raver                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:32:39.77 0:29:51.10 9:36  19  49.5       66       F 15-19      
1393  1528 Jacob Kistner                                                M      Dover                  PA    US      0:31:38.38 0:29:51.19 9:37  19  43.5       174      M 15-19      
1394  4466 Jake Bradley                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:30:34.45 0:29:51.32 9:37  16  44.4       175      M 15-19      
1395  4096 David Yantis                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:34:22.95 0:29:51.51 9:37  33  44.0       96       M 30-34      
1396  3131 Ryan Kurz                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:32:16.57 0:29:51.77 9:37  26  43.5       97       M 25-29      
1397  1723 Carly Schriver                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:32:40.52 0:29:51.87 9:37  19  49.4       67       F 15-19      
1398  1406 Ryan Schuckman                                               M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:33:09.38 0:29:51.88 9:37  40  45.9       51       M 40-44      
1399  2032 Derik Rodgers                                                M      New Freedom            PA    US      0:33:05.61 0:29:51.94 9:37  23  43.5       105      M 20-24      
1400  2542 L. Lynch                                                     M      Dover                  PA    US      0:31:39.45 0:29:52.59 9:37  9   54.5       29       M 8-10       
1401  573  Rachael Jackson                                              F      Windsor                PA    US      0:30:39.61 0:29:52.60 9:37  26  49.4       72       F 25-29      
1402  2915 Claire Walker                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:30:35.71 0:29:52.86 9:37  16  51.0       68       F 15-19      
1403  1407 B. Schuckman                                                 F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:33:09.43 0:29:53.02 9:37  10  58.2       13       F 8-10       
1404  3724 Shanon Wilt                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:31:23.10 0:29:53.20 9:37  38  50.2       47       F 35-39      
1405  3142 Thomas Johnson                                               M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:34:35.38 0:29:53.50 9:37  18  43.5       176      M 15-19      
1406  669  Lucas Jackson                                                M      Windsor                PA    US      0:30:40.06 0:29:53.68 9:37  13  46.9       113      M 11-14      
1407  3140 Larry Johnson                                                M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:34:37.05 0:29:53.85 9:37  59  53.0       41       M 55-59      
1408  3723 Jordyn Kahler                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:31:23.13 0:29:53.86 9:37  21  49.4       69       F 20-24      
1409  1458 Mark Hopson                                                  M      Alexandria             VA    US      0:31:31.89 0:29:54.66 9:38  35  44.4       72       M 35-39      
1410  2351 Silas Barnes                                                 M      Dover                  PA    US      0:31:40.68 0:29:55.06 9:38  18  43.5       177      M 15-19      
1411  2540 AIMEE CONLEY                                                 F      YORK                   PA    US      0:34:03.14 0:29:55.22 9:38  21  49.4       70       F 20-24      
1412  1761 Shae Grim                                                    F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:31:14.58 0:29:55.60 9:38  25  49.3       73       F 25-29      
1413  2389 Colleen Witkowski                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:33:17.57 0:29:55.65 9:38  25  49.3       74       F 25-29      
1414  1141 Marc Ryan                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:30:06.94 0:29:55.93 9:38  60  53.3       19       M 60-64      
1415  2106 Andrew Witkowski                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:33:17.86 0:29:55.95 9:38  23  43.4       106      M 20-24      
1416  3742 Sydney Ulmer                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:33:20.07 0:29:56.44 9:38  15  51.8       69       F 15-19      
1417  3678 Gannon Schwalm                                               M      Dover                  PA    US      0:33:20.33 0:29:56.51 9:38  16  44.3       178      M 15-19      
1418  1604 Justin Smith                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:31:20.09 0:29:56.73 9:38  31  43.6       97       M 30-34      
1419  2350 Sophie Barnes                                                F      Dover                  PA    US      0:31:42.98 0:29:56.78 9:38  20  49.3       71       F 20-24      
1420  2057 Vance McConkey                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:30:54.02 0:29:56.88 9:38  64  55.2       20       M 60-64      
1421  4434 Nathan Welker                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:33:20.16 0:29:57.30 9:38  14  45.7       114      M 11-14      
1422  446  Hannah Bigler                                                F      Glen Mills             PA    US      0:31:19.67 0:29:57.97 9:39  19  49.3       70       F 15-19      
1423  2104 Jim Powers                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:32:53.87 0:29:58.13 9:39  48  48.5       68       M 45-49      
1424  2656 Nathaniel Troupe                                             M      Coraopolis             PA    US      0:32:27.72 0:29:58.22 9:39  26  43.3       98       M 25-29      
1425  3293 Nicco Scrivani                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:34:10.50 0:29:58.75 9:39  20  43.3       107      M 20-24      
1426  2258 David Poff                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:32:05.57 0:29:58.79 9:39  44  47.0       52       M 40-44      
1427  2140 Brian Waltersdorff                                           M      York                   PA    US      0:30:57.30 0:29:59.12 9:39  49  48.8       69       M 45-49      
1428  635  Alison Federline                                             F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:31:24.02 0:29:59.42 9:39  42  51.2       28       F 40-44      
1429  3671 Anthony Miller                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:33:13.53 0:30:00.45 9:40  22  43.3       108      M 20-24      
1430  1567 Erin Conti-Vock                                              F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:34:37.22 0:30:01.58 9:40  40  50.5       29       F 40-44      
1431  2857 Kris Stremmel                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:33:02.29 0:30:01.63 9:40  51  55.6       18       F 50-54      
1432  1949 Lynn Livelsberger                                            F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:31:12.32 0:30:01.86 9:40  65  65.7       3        F 65-69      
1433  3535 L. McCleary                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:30:29.55 0:30:01.88 9:40  12  48.1       115      M 11-14      
1434  1436 Jessica Striebig                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:30:39.61 0:30:02.15 9:40  27  49.2       75       F 25-29      
1435  2427 Benjamin Salazar                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:30:47.48 0:30:02.32 9:40  19  43.2       179      M 15-19      
1436  1500 Anya Tyson                                                   F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:30:47.93 0:30:03.06 9:40  22  49.1       72       F 20-24      
1437  3537 Mike McCleary                                                M      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:32:54.16 0:30:04.32 9:41  43  46.6       53       M 40-44      
1438  1726 Melanie Thorne                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:31:45.64 0:30:05.47 9:41  42  51.0       30       F 40-44      
1439  3382 Lindsay Althouse                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:34:51.49 0:30:05.79 9:41  32  49.1       45       F 30-34      
1440  3809 Cassidy Emenheiser                                           F      York                   PA    US      0:33:07.98 0:30:06.08 9:41  25  49.1       76       F 25-29      
1441  3381 Caleb Althouse                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:34:52.26 0:30:06.20 9:41  34  43.8       98       M 30-34      
1442  1136 Alicia Shiflet                                               F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:32:16.81 0:30:06.24 9:41  45  52.2       25       F 45-49      
1443  2397 Natalie Shearer                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:32:34.09 0:30:06.46 9:41  19  49.0       71       F 15-19      
1444  3088 Marty Findley                                                M      Sterling               VA    US      0:33:17.59 0:30:06.51 9:41  39  45.2       73       M 35-39      
1445  4643 Grace Pindzola                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:33:54.04 0:30:07.00 9:42  21  49.0       73       F 20-24      
1446  1435 Karla Johnson                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:32:16.94 0:30:07.06 9:42  37  49.7       48       F 35-39      
1447  3087 Amy Findley                                                  F      Sterling               VA    US      0:33:17.72 0:30:07.27 9:42  35  49.4       49       F 35-39      
1448  4642 Tai Nguyen                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:33:54.60 0:30:07.34 9:42  22  43.1       109      M 20-24      
1449  2691 Bart Miller                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:30:59.98 0:30:07.75 9:42  50  49.0       70       M 50-54      
1450  642  Joel Berg                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:31:41.20 0:30:07.78 9:42  50  49.0       71       M 50-54      
1451  3808 A. Emenheiser                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:33:07.65 0:30:07.94 9:42  12  54.7       56       F 11-14      
1452  3051 Abram Fontana                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:33:14.80 0:30:08.42 9:42  37  44.5       74       M 35-39      
1453  544  Molly Janusz                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:30:29.13 0:30:08.53 9:42  13  53.5       57       F 11-14      
1454  505  Naomi Fort                                                   F      Baltimore              MD    US      0:32:22.78 0:30:08.68 9:42  26  49.0       77       F 25-29      
1455  913  Allison Jordan                                               F      Dover                  PA    US      0:33:09.41 0:30:08.71 9:42  24  49.0       74       F 20-24      
1456  1670 Justin Sweitzer                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:34:10.24 0:30:08.79 9:42  22  43.1       110      M 20-24      
1457  2386 Robbie Bertucio                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:32:36.04 0:30:09.13 9:42  19  43.1       180      M 15-19      
1458  4610 Daniel Cipollini                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:34:01.21 0:30:09.32 9:42  31  43.3       99       M 30-34      
1459  1904 Danny Horner                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:31:06.90 0:30:09.81 9:43  19  43.0       181      M 15-19      
1460  1669 Liz Dibiase                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:34:10.10 0:30:09.86 9:43  23  49.0       75       F 20-24      
1461  1963 Chad Starner                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:31:07.34 0:30:10.14 9:43  19  43.0       182      M 15-19      
1462  4383 P. Herdson                                                   F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:31:38.13 0:30:10.25 9:43  9   59.4       14       F 8-10       
1463  1506 Raahi Modi                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:31:23.28 0:30:10.45 9:43  20  48.9       76       F 20-24      
1464  2493 Alison Irizarry                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:32:57.99 0:30:10.48 9:43  27  48.9       78       F 25-29      
1465  48   Shannon Strawbridge                                          F      York                   PA    US      0:30:22.58 0:30:10.84 9:43  50  54.7       19       F 50-54      
1466  2055 Betsy Brown                                                  F      Raleigh                NC    US      0:31:06.46 0:30:11.27 9:43  47  53.0       26       F 45-49      
1467  3778 Caroline Culwell                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:32:32.28 0:30:11.64 9:43  21  48.9       77       F 20-24      
1468  4382 Nicki Herdson                                                F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:31:39.82 0:30:11.91 9:43  42  50.8       31       F 40-44      
1469  2056 H. Brown                                                     M      Raleigh                NC    US      0:31:06.04 0:30:12.49 9:43  11  49.4       116      M 11-14      
1470  4079 Freddie Frey                                                 F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:33:37.62 0:30:12.55 9:43  35  49.2       50       F 35-39      
1471  3216 Tonya Manley                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:34:22.26 0:30:12.55 9:43  47  53.0       27       F 45-49      
1472  3503 Donald Emig                                                  M      Thomasville            PA    US      0:32:23.49 0:30:12.71 9:43  41  45.7       54       M 40-44      
1473  2614 Olivia Tate                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:32:40.47 0:30:12.84 9:43  18  49.1       72       F 15-19      
1474  1655 Jennifer Wile                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:33:48.51 0:30:13.10 9:44  35  49.2       51       F 35-39      
1475  2464 Julia Turosinski                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:33:27.40 0:30:13.12 9:44  13  53.3       58       F 11-14      
1476  763  E. Markel                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:32:21.84 0:30:13.14 9:44  10  57.5       15       F 8-10       
1477  2054 Doug Brown                                                   M      Raleigh                NC    US      0:31:07.80 0:30:13.20 9:44  48  48.1       70       M 45-49      
1478  760  Bradley Markel                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:32:21.98 0:30:13.23 9:44  40  45.4       55       M 40-44      
1479  2358 Andrew Eichler                                               M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:35:06.21 0:30:13.28 9:44  15  44.5       183      M 15-19      
1480  3505 B. Emig                                                      F      THOMASVILLE            PA    US      0:32:23.53 0:30:13.36 9:44  9   59.3       16       F 8-10       
1481  821  William Reineberg                                            M      York                   PA    US      0:31:33.64 0:30:13.86 9:44  61  53.3       21       M 60-64      
1482  3169 Brett Cowan                                                  M      Oxford                 PA    US      0:30:14.08 0:30:14.08 9:44  40  45.4       56       M 40-44      
1483  4221 James Allen                                                  M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:34:00.40 0:30:14.26 9:44  53  49.9       72       M 50-54      
1484  2463 Rachelle Ambrose                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:33:28.14 0:30:14.36 9:44  47  52.9       28       F 45-49      
1485  4310 Shawn Wilson                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:31:22.31 0:30:14.69 9:44  41  45.6       57       M 40-44      
1486  4220 Christine Allen                                              F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:34:00.57 0:30:14.81 9:44  53  56.5       20       F 50-54      
1487  1233 Brady Dailey                                                 M      Windsor                PA    US      0:32:15.87 0:30:15.49 9:44  23  42.9       111      M 20-24      
1488  3151 Katie Keller                                                 F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:32:16.49 0:30:16.12 9:45  21  48.8       78       F 20-24      
1489  2722 Kyle Martin                                                  M      Dover                  PA    US      0:32:27.50 0:30:16.18 9:45  27  42.9       99       M 25-29      
1490  3042 Aaron Miller                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:34:12.37 0:30:16.49 9:45  38  44.6       75       M 35-39      
1491  3208 Esperanza Trevino                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:32:34.51 0:30:16.53 9:45  19  48.8       73       F 15-19      
1492  4045 Leanne Bregni                                                F      New Castle             DE    US      0:32:52.70 0:30:16.72 9:45  26  48.8       79       F 25-29      
1493  3043 M. Miller                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:34:11.56 0:30:16.79 9:45  10  51.3       30       M 8-10       
1494  3145 Bruce Weaver                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:32:23.41 0:30:16.80 9:45  54  50.3       73       M 50-54      
1495  2000 Blake Chronister                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:31:59.87 0:30:17.15 9:45  36  44.0       76       M 35-39      
1496  410  Hillary Miller                                               F      Astoria                NY    US      0:34:21.88 0:30:17.15 9:45  29  48.8       80       F 25-29      
1497  4556 Down Town                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:31:25.53 0:30:17.26 9:45  28  42.9       100      M 25-29      
1498  2530 Stacey Fornarotto                                            F      Annandale              NJ    US      0:31:35.14 0:30:17.46 9:45  49  54.0       29       F 45-49      
1499  2824 Catharine Lasher                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:33:55.66 0:30:17.58 9:45  14  52.1       59       F 11-14      
1500  1317 Amanda DiPaula                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:34:07.53 0:30:17.88 9:45  20  48.7       79       F 20-24      
1501  2721 Danielle Martin                                              F      Dover                  PA    US      0:32:29.85 0:30:17.99 9:45  34  49.0       46       F 30-34      
1502  2825 Kevin Lasher                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:33:56.56 0:30:18.01 9:45  45  46.9       71       M 45-49      
1503  906  Tom Scott                                                    M      Westhampton            MA    US      0:35:12.11 0:30:18.20 9:45  48  48.0       72       M 45-49      
1504  2723 B. Deardorfff                                                M      Dover                  PA    US      0:32:27.93 0:30:18.50 9:45  12  47.6       117      M 11-14      
1505  3258 Elizabeth Wedeking                                           F      York                   PA    US      0:32:13.49 0:30:18.66 9:45  35  49.0       52       F 35-39      
1506  905  Sue Scott                                                    F      Westhampton            MA    US      0:35:11.73 0:30:19.02 9:45  47  52.8       30       F 45-49      
1507  1892 Jennifer Mills                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:34:00.00 0:30:19.06 9:45  26  48.7       81       F 25-29      
1508  202  Barbara Schleicher                                           F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:34:44.43 0:30:19.15 9:46  57  59.0       11       F 55-59      
1509  2475 Gage Koster                                                  M      Mechanicsburg          PA    US      0:32:40.20 0:30:19.74 9:46  30  42.9       100      M 30-34      
1510  1805 Kimberly Alessandroni                                        F      York                   PA    US      0:30:54.85 0:30:19.80 9:46  46  52.3       31       F 45-49      
1511  3531 J. Lindstrom                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:30:33.05 0:30:20.00 9:46  8   56.6       31       M 8-10       
1512  3530 Greg Lindstrom                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:30:32.24 0:30:20.18 9:46  42  45.8       58       M 40-44      
1513  3536 Emily McCleary                                               F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:33:10.43 0:30:20.23 9:46  38  49.5       53       F 35-39      
1514  74   Lenny Ebel                                                   M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:31:33.99 0:30:21.16 9:46  45  46.8       73       M 45-49      
1515  2236 Brooke Fenush                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:31:59.63 0:30:21.30 9:46  15  51.1       74       F 15-19      
1516  1431 Zach Hartman                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:33:26.56 0:30:21.67 9:46  19  42.8       184      M 15-19      
1517  1961 Jeff Starner                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:31:20.26 0:30:22.02 9:46  51  49.0       74       M 50-54      
1518  2575 Dina Armeni                                                  F      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:32:00.48 0:30:22.74 9:47  56  58.2       12       F 55-59      
1519  423  Sasha Gerhard                                                F      Manassas               VA    US      0:32:57.47 0:30:22.82 9:47  46  52.2       32       F 45-49      
1520  615  B. Ponce                                                     M      York                   PA    US      0:31:10.81 0:30:23.46 9:47  12  47.5       118      M 11-14      
1521  2147 JT Croson                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:34:14.44 0:30:23.87 9:47  16  43.6       185      M 15-19      
1522  849  Evan Blankenstein                                            M      Souderton              PA    US      0:35:36.59 0:30:24.08 9:47  19  42.7       186      M 15-19      
1523  805  Mark Newman                                                  M      Lititz                 PA    US      0:31:54.65 0:30:24.19 9:47  30  42.8       101      M 30-34      
1524  1962 Bryce Starner                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:31:20.71 0:30:24.27 9:47  22  42.7       112      M 20-24      
1525  4264 Michael Fitzpatrick                                          M      Lancaster              PA    US      0:30:35.75 0:30:24.37 9:47  25  42.7       101      M 25-29      
1526  4201 Sean Obermeier                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:35:31.40 0:30:24.46 9:47  28  42.7       102      M 25-29      
1527  804  Erica Newman                                                 F      Lititz                 PA    US      0:31:54.66 0:30:25.21 9:47  30  48.5       47       F 30-34      
1528  4224 Bailey Stover                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:32:27.02 0:30:25.33 9:48  24  48.5       80       F 20-24      
1529  3223 Nayeli Garcia                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:34:49.35 0:30:25.51 9:48  23  48.5       81       F 20-24      
1530  4130 Bill Walters                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:32:19.54 0:30:25.79 9:48  62  53.3       22       M 60-64      
1531  388  Susan Davidson                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:31:06.37 0:30:26.52 9:48  62  62.4       8        F 60-64      
1532  3433 Lydia Kuntz                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:30:53.86 0:30:27.14 9:48  38  49.3       54       F 35-39      
1533  209  Daniel Miller                                                M      Dover                  PA    US      0:34:29.91 0:30:27.32 9:48  56  50.7       42       M 55-59      
1534  598  Douglas Johnescu                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:33:47.02 0:30:27.43 9:48  59  52.0       43       M 55-59      
1535  4199 Deryn Schuck                                                 F      Landenberg             PA    US      0:32:30.80 0:30:27.74 9:48  22  48.5       82       F 20-24      
1536  2019 Courtney Boyer                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:30:55.48 0:30:27.80 9:48  41  50.1       32       F 40-44      
1537  1067 Jeff Kormos                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:31:36.01 0:30:27.82 9:48  35  43.5       77       M 35-39      
1538  2005 Bobby Gilbert                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:35:08.05 0:30:28.18 9:48  14  45.0       119      M 11-14      
1539  3746 Kelly Arcieri                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:35:30.20 0:30:28.32 9:48  55  57.3       13       F 55-59      
1540  2254 Madalyn SCHAFFER                                             F      YORK                   PA    US      0:30:41.44 0:30:28.45 9:49  24  48.5       83       F 20-24      
1541  4202 Erin Barnes                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:35:31.08 0:30:28.46 9:49  30  48.5       48       F 30-34      
1542  2892 Luke Shaffer                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:31:01.21 0:30:28.72 9:49  17  43.0       187      M 15-19      
1543  16   WESLEY ANDERSON                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:32:44.31 0:30:29.52 9:49  30  42.7       102      M 30-34      
1544  1773 Marysol Fuentes                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:30:33.26 0:30:29.69 9:49  48  53.0       33       F 45-49      
1545  1383 Hal Baker                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:30:59.43 0:30:30.17 9:49  55  50.3       44       M 55-59      
1546  3902 Jason Moore                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:31:16.42 0:30:30.19 9:49  40  45.0       59       M 40-44      
1547  287  Randy Mumford                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:31:47.49 0:30:30.43 9:49  65  54.6       10       M 65-69      
1548  3892 Brittany McConnaughy                                         F      Delta                  PA    US      0:31:20.24 0:30:30.63 9:49  31  48.4       49       F 30-34      
1549  1278 Timothy Summers                                              M      Laurel                 MD    US      0:36:08.21 0:30:30.71 9:49  62  53.2       23       M 60-64      
1550  323  Michael Sweitzer                                             M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:34:39.17 0:30:31.42 9:49  39  44.6       78       M 35-39      
1551  4317 Katherine Burt                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:34:08.22 0:30:31.74 9:50  13  52.8       60       F 11-14      
1552  354  Shandra Laughman                                             F      Hanover                PA    US      0:31:20.87 0:30:31.80 9:50  40  49.7       33       F 40-44      
1553  4536 Christina Beaverson                                          F      York                   PA    US      0:32:51.54 0:30:32.32 9:50  41  49.9       34       F 40-44      
1554  3519 David Long                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:31:47.92 0:30:32.34 9:50  52  49.1       75       M 50-54      
1555  2066 Mitch Kemp                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:31:20.46 0:30:32.53 9:50  29  42.6       103      M 25-29      
1556  733  Jeff Summers                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:31:31.74 0:30:32.55 9:50  65  54.5       11       M 65-69      
1557  3252 A. Bell                                                      F      Windsor                PA    US      0:30:36.31 0:30:32.77 9:50  12  54.0       61       F 11-14      
1558  325  S. Sweitzer                                                  M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:34:38.99 0:30:32.94 9:50  9   53.3       32       M 8-10       
1559  2664 Matthew Sheffer                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:33:25.84 0:30:33.20 9:50  64  54.1       24       M 60-64      
1560  4545 Isabella Hunter                                              F      Jacobus                PA    US      0:31:33.86 0:30:33.77 9:50  17  49.1       75       F 15-19      
1561  732  Emily Fullerton                                              F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:33:58.04 0:30:33.78 9:50  26  48.3       82       F 25-29      
1562  2638 J. Gutekunst                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:32:45.95 0:30:34.15 9:50  12  53.9       62       F 11-14      
1563  1657 R. Wile                                                      F      York                   PA    US      0:34:09.64 0:30:34.27 9:50  12  53.9       63       F 11-14      
1564  1161 Michael Livingston                                           M      York                   PA    US      0:32:40.74 0:30:34.95 9:51  18  42.5       188      M 15-19      
1565  2489 Liv Burns                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:31:59.93 0:30:35.23 9:51  26  48.3       83       F 25-29      
1566  2813 Olivia Guyer                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:34:17.47 0:30:35.37 9:51  15  50.7       76       F 15-19      
1567  219  Alexis Scott                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:32:00.19 0:30:35.45 9:51  29  48.3       84       F 25-29      
1568  445  Jesse McCardle                                               M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:35:45.61 0:30:35.51 9:51  26  42.4       104      M 25-29      
1569  4395 Dan Mchugh                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:32:00.39 0:30:35.65 9:51  27  42.4       105      M 25-29      
1570  1675 Jennifer Owens                                               F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:32:49.42 0:30:35.73 9:51  26  48.3       85       F 25-29      
1571  533  Gary Liss                                                    M      New Freedom            PA    US      0:32:49.32 0:30:36.86 9:51  60  52.2       25       M 60-64      
1572  2245 Carla Horn                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:31:53.32 0:30:36.89 9:51  67  66.2       4        F 65-69      
1573  3895 E. Arnold                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:31:30.04 0:30:36.92 9:51  11  48.7       120      M 11-14      
1574  983  Stephanie Eline                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:30:55.25 0:30:37.21 9:51  28  48.2       86       F 25-29      
1575  1668 Kelly Pepper                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:34:38.26 0:30:37.78 9:52  50  53.9       21       F 50-54      
1576  3756 Erika Firestone                                              F      Denver                 PA    US      0:35:47.85 0:30:37.81 9:52  23  48.2       84       F 20-24      
1577  557  Karen Knuepfer                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:30:53.74 0:30:39.33 9:52  67  66.1       5        F 65-69      
1578  2123 Bryan Murch                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:31:36.91 0:30:39.94 9:52  37  43.8       79       M 35-39      
1579  2625 H. Knott                                                     M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:31:19.52 0:30:40.22 9:52  12  47.1       121      M 11-14      
1580  1570 Addison Gorman                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:33:46.50 0:30:40.27 9:52  13  52.5       64       F 11-14      
1581  1816 Callie Simerly                                               F      ABBOTTSTOWN            PA    US      0:34:33.79 0:30:40.38 9:52  17  48.9       77       F 15-19      
1582  2694 Sam Knott                                                    M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:31:20.24 0:30:40.40 9:52  30  42.4       103      M 30-34      
1583  2182 Eric Schlosser                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:33:48.98 0:30:40.64 9:52  47  47.0       74       M 45-49      
1584  979  Sarah Frey                                                   F      Cartersville           GA    US      0:33:56.81 0:30:40.79 9:52  24  48.1       85       F 20-24      
1585  722  Brett Macmillan                                              M      Manchester             PA    US      0:31:50.76 0:30:41.09 9:53  36  43.5       80       M 35-39      
1586  3617 Nathan Fisher                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:33:31.51 0:30:41.34 9:53  44  45.9       60       M 40-44      
1587  1578 Tom Kohr                                                     M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:31:23.55 0:30:41.53 9:53  60  52.0       26       M 60-64      
1588  3112 Bryce Workman                                                M      Lititz                 PA    US      0:34:58.22 0:30:41.61 9:53  23  42.3       113      M 20-24      
1589  1998 Jen Savage                                                   F      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:31:11.52 0:30:41.76 9:53  37  48.8       55       F 35-39      
1590  1999 J. Savage                                                    M      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:31:11.89 0:30:42.18 9:53  12  47.0       122      M 11-14      
1591  828  Tyson Erney                                                  M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:34:35.14 0:30:42.97 9:53  24  42.3       114      M 20-24      
1592  654  Ryan Hoover                                                  M      Dover                  PA    US      0:31:38.03 0:30:43.70 9:53  27  42.3       106      M 25-29      
1593  1026 Marcia Lang                                                  F      Towson                 MD    US      0:31:43.82 0:30:44.72 9:54  81  81.4       2        F 70-99      
1594  4001 C. Breault                                                   M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:33:48.92 0:30:44.80 9:54  11  48.5       123      M 11-14      
1595  1175 Maripat Rhood                                                F      Downingtown            PA    US      0:32:03.09 0:30:45.23 9:54  56  57.5       14       F 55-59      
1596  453  Jason Magloire                                               M      Mc Sherrystown         PA    US      0:30:46.57 0:30:46.57 9:54  31  42.4       104      M 30-34      
1597  1711 Makenna Conway                                               F      york                   PA    US      0:34:35.45 0:30:46.84 9:54  14  51.3       65       F 11-14      
1598  1909 Steve Carr                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:31:24.54 0:30:46.88 9:54  31  42.4       105      M 30-34      
1599  1907 Leah Seitz                                                   F      YOrk                   PA    US      0:31:24.70 0:30:47.03 9:55  29  48.0       87       F 25-29      
1600  3359 Lacey Monks                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:31:28.59 0:30:47.21 9:55  36  48.4       56       F 35-39      
1601  2808 Kathleen Farrell                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:31:58.62 0:30:47.90 9:55  24  47.9       86       F 20-24      
1602  2777 Ridge Salter                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:33:58.40 0:30:47.94 9:55  50  47.9       76       M 50-54      
1603  277  Debbi Stambaugh                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:32:05.96 0:30:48.02 9:55  55  56.7       15       F 55-59      
1604  2801 A. Coon                                                      F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:32:51.77 0:30:48.30 9:55  12  53.5       66       F 11-14      
1605  2783 Brian Dearolf                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:31:59.08 0:30:48.33 9:55  43  45.4       61       M 40-44      
1606  2260 Hal Darr                                                     M      York                   PA    US      0:31:29.78 0:30:48.38 9:55  71  57.4       4        M 70-99      
1607  2780 Emily Salter                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:33:58.48 0:30:48.52 9:55  21  47.9       87       F 20-24      
1608  3362 Chloe Metz                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:31:29.16 0:30:49.09 9:55  15  50.3       78       F 15-19      
1609  2767 John Kunkle                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:34:10.66 0:30:49.60 9:55  38  43.8       81       M 35-39      
1610  1911 Tyler Massey                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:31:25.63 0:30:49.73 9:55  32  42.4       106      M 30-34      
1611  2779 Cassie Allen                                                 F      Columbus               OH    US      0:33:59.79 0:30:49.84 9:55  24  47.9       88       F 20-24      
1612  4673 Brian Bashnelli                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:33:12.59 0:30:50.04 9:55  47  46.8       75       M 45-49      
1613  122  Tyler Moore                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:36:19.27 0:30:50.21 9:56  30  42.2       107      M 30-34      
1614  2741 Sophie Dekker                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:35:30.73 0:30:50.24 9:56  17  48.6       79       F 15-19      
1615  4000 DAVID BREAULT                                                M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:33:54.79 0:30:50.51 9:56  43  45.4       62       M 40-44      
1616  826  Lauren Hand                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:31:42.43 0:30:51.47 9:56  21  47.9       89       F 20-24      
1617  825  Thomas Hand                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:31:42.64 0:30:51.60 9:56  23  42.1       115      M 20-24      
1618  827  Brian Hand                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:31:42.24 0:30:51.81 9:56  19  42.1       189      M 15-19      
1619  2516 S. Bennett                                                   F      Bristow                VA    US      0:32:27.62 0:30:51.87 9:56  11  54.8       67       F 11-14      
1620  429  Mark Rooney                                                  M      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:33:03.07 0:30:52.10 9:56  25  42.1       107      M 25-29      
1621  1897 Philip Calder                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:35:06.04 0:30:52.89 9:56  13  45.4       124      M 11-14      
1622  3265 Carson Holsinger                                             M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:30:59.95 0:30:52.93 9:56  19  42.0       190      M 15-19      
1623  3266 Emmy Delp                                                    F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:30:59.36 0:30:53.05 9:56  18  48.0       80       F 15-19      
1624  3839 Katie Nelson                                                 F      Elkton                 MD    US      0:34:33.61 0:30:53.40 9:57  25  47.8       88       F 25-29      
1625  4582 Lauren Ciccotello                                            F      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:34:16.37 0:30:53.69 9:57  23  47.8       90       F 20-24      
1626  3547 R. Nelson                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:32:21.50 0:30:53.79 9:57  11  48.3       125      M 11-14      
1627  3543 Thomas Nelson                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:32:21.97 0:30:54.27 9:57  39  44.1       82       M 35-39      
1628  2868 Tim James                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:35:40.88 0:30:54.72 9:57  51  48.1       77       M 50-54      
1629  4175 John Smagowicz                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:31:19.31 0:30:54.73 9:57  75  60.7       5        M 70-99      
1630  2102 Dawn Gerhardt                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:34:49.79 0:30:54.79 9:57  46  51.3       34       F 45-49      
1631  2286 Jeffrey Lander                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:33:27.75 0:30:55.08 9:57  65  53.9       12       M 65-69      
1632  2006 D. Gilbert                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:35:34.62 0:30:55.38 9:57  12  46.7       126      M 11-14      
1633  2799 Jill Coon                                                    F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:32:59.11 0:30:55.55 9:57  39  48.8       57       F 35-39      
1634  915  Mindy Guinard                                                F      Dover                  PA    US      0:35:36.33 0:30:55.68 9:57  41  49.3       35       F 40-44      
1635  2041 Bryce Floyd                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:35:12.20 0:30:56.63 9:58  20  42.0       116      M 20-24      
1636  3339 Brady Bushover                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:32:53.94 0:30:57.73 9:58  24  41.9       117      M 20-24      
1637  480  Meghan McCurdy                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:32:04.29 0:30:58.24 9:58  25  47.7       89       F 25-29      
1638  2571 Danielle Feil                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:33:14.41 0:30:58.29 9:58  42  49.6       36       F 40-44      
1639  708  alec fatta                                                   M      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:35:05.57 0:30:58.53 9:58  19  41.9       191      M 15-19      
1640  562  Elena Mingora                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:35:31.83 0:30:59.14 9:58  26  47.7       90       F 25-29      
1641  3101 Ryan Bushover                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:32:55.88 0:30:59.20 9:58  53  48.7       78       M 50-54      
1642  3758 Sarah Hinkel                                                 F      Marietta               PA    US      0:36:18.85 0:30:59.92 9:59  16  49.2       81       F 15-19      
1643  3111 Hillary Grove                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:35:16.34 0:31:00.23 9:59  23  47.6       91       F 20-24      
1644  4525 Carolina Viola                                               F      Dover                  PA    US      0:35:40.54 0:31:00.94 9:59  35  47.9       58       F 35-39      
1645  3025 Bethany Taylor                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:31:46.14 0:31:00.97 9:59  17  48.4       82       F 15-19      
1646  829  Sarah Shawgo                                                 F      Carnegie               PA    US      0:34:51.97 0:31:00.99 9:59  26  47.6       91       F 25-29      
1647  2869 Chase James                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:35:46.81 0:31:01.03 9:59  24  41.9       118      M 20-24      
1648  2415 Brandon McKillip                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:31:41.23 0:31:01.26 9:59  44  45.5       63       M 40-44      
1649  3340 David Barr                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:32:56.39 0:31:01.32 9:59  25  41.9       108      M 25-29      
1650  526  Raina Kane                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:35:53.06 0:31:01.39 9:59  43  49.9       37       F 40-44      
1651  3024 Jacob Taylor                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:31:46.39 0:31:01.80 9:59  19  41.8       192      M 15-19      
1652  3390 Jordan Heiden                                                M      Haddonfield            NJ    US      0:36:11.67 0:31:01.82 9:59  30  41.9       108      M 30-34      
1653  1538 Anonymous Participant                                        M                                   US      0:34:39.92 0:31:02.20 9:59  55  49.4       45       M 55-59      
1654  2833 Arnold Ravida                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:32:20.04 0:31:03.18 10:00 51  47.9       79       M 50-54      
1655  1760 T. Nicole Kelley                                             F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:32:23.98 0:31:03.25 10:00 53  55.0       22       F 50-54      
1656  3166 Marilyn Joy Lantz                                            F      Leola                  PA    US      0:33:37.08 0:31:03.52 10:00 33  47.7       50       F 30-34      
1657  1294 Tina Kniess                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:35:05.99 0:31:03.55 10:00 43  49.8       38       F 40-44      
1658  1800 Michael Brenneman                                            M      York                   PA    US      0:31:03.66 0:31:03.66 10:00 45  45.8       76       M 45-49      
1659  4197 Steven Caplan                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:31:57.17 0:31:03.73 10:00 53  48.6       80       M 50-54      
1660  3198 John McDermott                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:32:41.88 0:31:04.07 10:00 13  45.2       127      M 11-14      
1661  672  Mandy Lehman                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:34:51.09 0:31:04.15 10:00 35  47.9       59       F 35-39      
1662  1125 Luis Carvallo                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:32:31.47 0:31:04.21 10:00 60  51.4       27       M 60-64      
1663  706  kaden fatta                                                  M      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:35:10.93 0:31:05.03 10:00 13  45.1       128      M 11-14      
1664  17   Lisbet Anderson-Svensson                                     F      YORK                   PA    US      0:33:21.07 0:31:06.00 10:01 29  47.5       92       F 25-29      
1665  339  Danielle Olson                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:34:46.74 0:31:06.11 10:01 26  47.5       93       F 25-29      
1666  3484 Doug Grimes                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:33:44.14 0:31:06.35 10:01 52  48.2       81       M 50-54      
1667  834  Miquel Aparicio                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:32:33.34 0:31:06.63 10:01 48  46.7       77       M 45-49      
1668  3460 William Peters                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:33:20.27 0:31:07.10 10:01 22  41.7       119      M 20-24      
1669  341  Kathryn McNamara                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:34:24.68 0:31:07.16 10:01 24  47.5       92       F 20-24      
1670  2454 Spencer Brodbeck                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:36:01.03 0:31:07.19 10:01 17  42.1       193      M 15-19      
1671  2686 Kelly Myers                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:32:29.49 0:31:07.99 10:01 54  55.5       23       F 50-54      
1672  4250 morgan merrifield                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:35:15.66 0:31:08.11 10:01 18  47.6       83       F 15-19      
1673  1905 Todd Seitz                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:31:44.60 0:31:08.13 10:01 57  50.1       46       M 55-59      
1674  297  Keir Uhlin                                                   M      lititz                 PA    US      0:35:16.17 0:31:08.19 10:01 21  41.7       120      M 20-24      
1675  1906 Jane Seitz                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:31:45.14 0:31:08.25 10:01 54  55.5       24       F 50-54      
1676  4433 Sydney Welker                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:35:16.94 0:31:08.42 10:01 16  49.0       84       F 15-19      
1677  1972 Bryce Reed                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:34:56.02 0:31:10.41 10:02 31  41.9       109      M 30-34      
1678  1106 Justin Stough                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:35:11.59 0:31:10.42 10:02 16  42.5       194      M 15-19      
1679  1971 Lori List                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:34:56.54 0:31:11.00 10:02 40  48.6       39       F 40-44      
1680  1592 Vicki McClure                                                F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:32:50.78 0:31:11.05 10:02 45  50.4       35       F 45-49      
1681  3194 Kristin McDermott                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:32:49.02 0:31:11.38 10:02 48  51.8       36       F 45-49      
1682  1192 Jeff Laird                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:35:11.70 0:31:11.97 10:03 54  48.8       82       M 50-54      
1683  4626 Alexa Born                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:31:53.78 0:31:12.31 10:03 35  47.6       60       F 35-39      
1684  1666 Jacqueline Fullam                                            F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:31:20.67 0:31:12.35 10:03 54  55.3       25       F 50-54      
1685  2456 H. Brodbeck                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:36:09.02 0:31:12.92 10:03 12  46.2       129      M 11-14      
1686  1710 Megan Conway                                                 F      york                   PA    US      0:35:03.83 0:31:14.15 10:03 20  47.3       93       F 20-24      
1687  2734 Rebekah Smith                                                F      New Oxford             PA    US      0:34:37.20 0:31:14.52 10:03 26  47.3       94       F 25-29      
1688  848  Matt Blankenstein                                            M      Chester                PA    US      0:36:27.12 0:31:14.65 10:03 21  41.6       121      M 20-24      
1689  4105 Ashley Oberdorff                                             F      Brooklyn               NY    US      0:35:43.76 0:31:14.79 10:03 36  47.7       61       F 35-39      
1690  1302 Erica Stermer                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:32:15.05 0:31:14.91 10:03 41  48.8       40       F 40-44      
1691  4655 Victoria Kline                                               F      Huntingdon Valley      PA    US      0:34:48.01 0:31:15.03 10:04 18  47.5       85       F 15-19      
1692  3420 alison burkholder                                            F      Haymarket              VA    US      0:35:44.01 0:31:15.61 10:04 36  47.7       62       F 35-39      
1693  2314 Kristen Dansberger                                           F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:33:24.35 0:31:15.76 10:04 24  47.2       94       F 20-24      
1694  1922 Louis Nalls                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:33:36.57 0:31:15.85 10:04 47  46.1       78       M 45-49      
1695  4287 Kathryn Martin                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:33:25.72 0:31:16.01 10:04 23  47.2       95       F 20-24      
1696  1920 Beth Nalls                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:33:35.34 0:31:16.33 10:04 44  49.8       41       F 40-44      
1697  4286 Mark Weaver                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:33:25.28 0:31:16.34 10:04 23  41.5       122      M 20-24      
1698  2445 Jennifer Spence                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:31:51.41 0:31:16.38 10:04 46  50.7       37       F 45-49      
1699  745  Eileen Raffensberger                                         F      Mt Wolf                PA    US      0:34:35.97 0:31:17.07 10:04 52  54.0       26       F 50-54      
1700  1024 Anne Busse                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:32:16.98 0:31:17.24 10:04 49  52.3       38       F 45-49      
1701  131  Pam Fitzgerald                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:35:25.00 0:31:17.26 10:04 62  60.7       9        F 60-64      
1702  275  Abby Leiphart                                                F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:32:51.78 0:31:17.62 10:04 32  47.2       51       F 30-34      
1703  4664 Mariana Mentzer                                              F      Robbinsville           NJ    US      0:34:56.89 0:31:18.08 10:04 16  48.7       86       F 15-19      
1704  1025 E. Busse                                                     F      York                   PA    US      0:32:17.91 0:31:18.20 10:05 11  54.0       68       F 11-14      
1705  1489 Beth Petrovich                                               F      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:32:13.78 0:31:18.81 10:05 30  47.2       52       F 30-34      
1706  563  Jace Barley                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:34:43.94 0:31:19.30 10:05 26  41.5       109      M 25-29      
1707  3160 Brianna Weaver                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:33:24.98 0:31:19.50 10:05 24  47.1       96       F 20-24      
1708  2520 E. Gorman                                                    M      Hamilton               VA    US      0:33:22.67 0:31:19.62 10:05 4              5        M 1- 7       
1709  565  Yuri Miyamoto                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:34:44.95 0:31:19.67 10:05 24  47.1       97       F 20-24      
1710  2521 Dan Gorman                                                   M      Hamilton               VA    US      0:33:22.97 0:31:19.96 10:05 30  41.5       110      M 30-34      
1711  2522 Kimberlee Gorman                                             F      Hamilton               VA    US      0:33:22.00 0:31:20.29 10:05 30  47.1       53       F 30-34      
1712  1817 Grace Divet                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:32:06.03 0:31:20.32 10:05 24  47.1       98       F 20-24      
1713  1818 Josiah Furry                                                 M      Orrtanna               PA    US      0:32:06.37 0:31:20.63 10:05 26  41.4       110      M 25-29      
1714  2130 Charles Thomas                                               M      Dillsburg              PA    US      0:31:53.05 0:31:20.81 10:05 51  47.4       83       M 50-54      
1715  4087 Shelley Drahusz                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:32:21.91 0:31:21.03 10:05 46  50.6       39       F 45-49      
1716  1828 Stephanie Cassedy                                            F      Freeland               MD    US      0:32:19.36 0:31:22.13 10:06 24  47.1       99       F 20-24      
1717  1826 Melissa Cassedy                                              F      Freeland               MD    US      0:32:20.72 0:31:22.97 10:06 56  56.3       16       F 55-59      
1718  3679 Grant Schwalm                                                M      Dover                  PA    US      0:35:13.10 0:31:23.04 10:06 13  44.7       130      M 11-14      
1719  524  Jacqueline McLatchy                                          F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:37:02.79 0:31:24.35 10:07 33  47.1       54       F 30-34      
1720  1108 Jordyn Shields                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:33:30.37 0:31:25.44 10:07 26  47.0       95       F 25-29      
1721  1179 Jennifer Royer                                               F      Hummelstown            PA    US      0:32:53.25 0:31:25.54 10:07 48  51.4       40       F 45-49      
1722  529  A. Kimes                                                     F      York                   PA    US      0:31:35.26 0:31:26.49 10:07 12  52.4       69       F 11-14      
1723  2348 Melinda Barnes                                               F      Dover                  PA    US      0:33:13.68 0:31:26.86 10:07 48  51.4       41       F 45-49      
1724  877  vicki neely                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:32:50.75 0:31:27.69 10:08 55  55.5       17       F 55-59      
1725  2965 Cam Snyder                                                   M      Freeland               MD    US      0:35:49.99 0:31:28.83 10:08 24  41.2       123      M 20-24      
1726  571  J. Murphy                                                    M      Abbottstown            PA    US      0:35:17.45 0:31:29.17 10:08 12  45.8       131      M 11-14      
1727  3005 G. Sentz                                                     M      york                   PA    US      0:35:53.03 0:31:29.41 10:08 10  49.3       33       M 8-10       
1728  3203 Marc Keller                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:34:37.55 0:31:29.46 10:08 48  46.2       79       M 45-49      
1729  2341 Linda Martin                                                 F      Dover                  PA    US      0:32:46.46 0:31:30.06 10:08 56  56.1       18       F 55-59      
1730  490  Chrissie Kinard                                              F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:33:24.49 0:31:30.41 10:08 50  52.4       27       F 50-54      
1731  3271 Laura Ruhling                                                F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:35:20.28 0:31:30.56 10:09 47  50.8       42       F 45-49      
1732  3264 Mitchell Holsinger                                           M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:31:41.04 0:31:33.14 10:09 22  41.1       124      M 20-24      
1733  3314 Megan Stewart                                                F      Wellsville             PA    US      0:35:36.25 0:31:33.48 10:09 26  46.8       96       F 25-29      
1734  3525 Seth Hueter                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:35:59.04 0:31:33.65 10:10 38  42.8       83       M 35-39      
1735  659  Marlyn Hahn                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:35:32.39 0:31:33.80 10:10 78  62.8       6        M 70-99      
1736  3117 Sarah Linde                                                  F      lANCASTER              PA    US      0:34:04.86 0:31:33.94 10:10 31  46.8       55       F 30-34      
1737  661  Tiffany Bolton                                               F      Tuscaloosa             AL    US      0:35:31.92 0:31:34.15 10:10 46  50.2       43       F 45-49      
1738  4321 Brian Sterner                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:32:13.52 0:31:34.32 10:10 28  41.1       111      M 25-29      
1739  3313 Kayla Logue                                                  F      Manchester             PA    US      0:35:37.33 0:31:34.93 10:10 26  46.8       97       F 25-29      
1740  482  Brittany Gregory                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:32:40.95 0:31:35.03 10:10 26  46.8       98       F 25-29      
1741  3421 Tom Burkholder                                               M      Haymarket              VA    US      0:35:45.74 0:31:35.40 10:10 36  42.2       84       M 35-39      
1742  4334 Ernestina Simmons                                            F      Windsor                PA    US      0:32:15.94 0:31:35.71 10:10 41  48.3       42       F 40-44      
1743  3784 Nicholas Lloyd                                               M      Dover                  PA    US      0:34:51.14 0:31:36.45 10:10 18  41.1       195      M 15-19      
1744  2255 Mallory SCHAFFER                                             F      YORK                   PA    US      0:31:50.14 0:31:36.50 10:10 20  46.7       100      F 20-24      
1745  363  Vonda Moon                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:32:51.53 0:31:36.57 10:10 55  55.3       19       F 55-59      
1746  989  C. Lumpkin                                                   F      Kennesaw               GA    US      0:35:25.69 0:31:36.61 10:10 12  52.1       70       F 11-14      
1747  3783 Gabriel Lloyd                                                M      Dover                  PA    US      0:34:50.88 0:31:37.24 10:11 22  41.1       125      M 20-24      
1748  1216 Tiffany Schrom                                               F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:32:15.97 0:31:37.54 10:11 54  54.6       28       F 50-54      
1749  1947 Debra Woods                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:34:34.05 0:31:38.86 10:11 57  56.5       20       F 55-59      
1750  2478 Perry Strausbaugh                                            M      Abbottstown            PA    US      0:35:43.52 0:31:38.92 10:11 62  51.3       28       M 60-64      
1751  3148 C. Stiffler                                                  M      Wellsville             PA    US      0:36:34.81 0:31:39.27 10:11 12  45.6       132      M 11-14      
1752  3501 Leah Fischbach                                               F      New Bern               NC    US      0:32:36.45 0:31:39.73 10:11 20  46.6       101      F 20-24      
1753  3728 Isaac Earnest                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:34:12.82 0:31:41.50 10:12 14  43.2       133      M 11-14      
1754  33   Michelle Strausbaugh                                         F      Thomasville            PA    US      0:35:44.79 0:31:41.55 10:12 48  51.0       44       F 45-49      
1755  820  William Kulp                                                 M      Reston                 VA    US      0:35:13.31 0:31:42.01 10:12 29  41.0       112      M 25-29      
1756  3256 Anthony Weaver                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:34:19.22 0:31:42.14 10:12 45  44.8       80       M 45-49      
1757  3844 Amy Hayek                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:35:27.70 0:31:42.27 10:12 43  48.8       43       F 40-44      
1758  1047 Kaitlyn Kniess                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:35:45.41 0:31:42.40 10:12 25  46.6       99       F 25-29      
1759  1553 G. Lewis                                                     M      York                   PA    US      0:33:17.70 0:31:42.82 10:12 10  49.0       34       M 8-10       
1760  4349 Dustyn Ritchey                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:32:39.01 0:31:42.92 10:12 28  40.9       113      M 25-29      
1761  4157 Ross Gunderson                                               M      New York               NY    US      0:34:04.92 0:31:43.01 10:13 29  41.0       114      M 25-29      
1762  3408 Nate Cooke                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:33:30.67 0:31:43.19 10:13 15  42.4       196      M 15-19      
1763  4158 Laurelle Gunderson                                           F      New York               NY    US      0:34:04.94 0:31:44.12 10:13 29  46.5       100      F 25-29      
1764  2617 Katelyn Reid                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:33:45.00 0:31:44.26 10:13 17  47.3       87       F 15-19      
1765  3262 Jane Holsinger                                               F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:31:50.45 0:31:44.83 10:13 49  51.5       45       F 45-49      
1766  709  William Kulp                                                 M      Bridgeville            PA    US      0:35:16.16 0:31:44.92 10:13 58  49.5       47       M 55-59      
1767  3670 Amanda Summers                                               F      Morgantown             WV    US      0:33:33.85 0:31:45.09 10:13 24  46.5       102      F 20-24      
1768  1366 Christopher Reed                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:33:14.85 0:31:45.16 10:13 50  46.5       84       M 50-54      
1769  2619 Abbey Alex                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:33:46.54 0:31:45.42 10:13 17  47.2       88       F 15-19      
1770  3263 Courtney Golden                                              F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:31:50.50 0:31:46.16 10:14 25  46.5       101      F 25-29      
1771  3066 Adam Richardson                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:34:41.96 0:31:46.39 10:14 32  41.2       111      M 30-34      
1772  620  Joy Lutz                                                     F      York                   PA    US      0:32:10.35 0:31:46.41 10:14 42  48.3       44       F 40-44      
1773  2388 Adam Rilatt                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:32:51.44 0:31:46.63 10:14 17  41.2       197      M 15-19      
1774  3267 Larry Daughenbaugh                                           M      York                   PA    US      0:35:48.46 0:31:47.35 10:14 40  43.1       64       M 40-44      
1775  463  M. Beaumont                                                  M      Hanover                PA    US      0:34:29.00 0:31:47.50 10:14 12  45.4       134      M 11-14      
1776  2387 Sara Rilatt                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:32:52.16 0:31:47.85 10:14 19  46.4       89       F 15-19      
1777  2898 Jennifer Miller                                              F      Dover                  PA    US      0:31:55.84 0:31:48.29 10:14 50  51.9       29       F 50-54      
1778  2786 Lindsay Saxman                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:32:36.96 0:31:49.02 10:14 24  46.4       103      F 20-24      
1779  3833 Asia Marquette                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:32:26.85 0:31:49.11 10:14 15  48.8       90       F 15-19      
1780  1311 Bradley Allen                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:36:11.49 0:31:49.13 10:14 26  40.8       115      M 25-29      
1781  3873 Jared Bean                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:34:44.96 0:31:49.58 10:15 44  44.3       65       M 40-44      
1782  3277 Ed Smith                                                     M      York                   PA    US      0:35:36.45 0:31:49.76 10:15 49  46.0       81       M 45-49      
1783  4012 Amy Nickson                                                  F      Ballston Spa           NY    US      0:33:48.13 0:31:49.85 10:15 45  49.4       46       F 45-49      
1784  3872 Heather Bean                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:34:44.81 0:31:49.90 10:15 44  49.0       45       F 40-44      
1785  3010 Krista Darr                                                  F      york                   PA    US      0:33:53.06 0:31:49.91 10:15 48  50.8       47       F 45-49      
1786  2414 Lorissa Winemiller                                           F      York                   PA    US      0:33:53.21 0:31:50.12 10:15 51  52.5       30       F 50-54      
1787  1691 Jacintha Weinstein                                           F      York                   PA    US      0:32:38.92 0:31:50.22 10:15 42  48.2       46       F 40-44      
1788  2118 Laura Ferree                                                 F      Dexter                 MI    US      0:33:48.22 0:31:50.37 10:15 53  53.7       31       F 50-54      
1789  1804 R. Cushatt                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:35:23.30 0:31:50.53 10:15 9   51.1       35       M 8-10       
1790  3448 James Papiano                                                M      Elmer                  NJ    US      0:35:20.78 0:31:50.78 10:15 25  40.8       116      M 25-29      
1791  1586 Mike Vance                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:32:51.28 0:31:50.82 10:15 43  44.0       66       M 40-44      
1792  1803 Timothy Cushatt                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:35:22.84 0:31:50.98 10:15 46  45.0       82       M 45-49      
1793  746  Andrew Raffensberger                                         M      Mt Wolf                PA    US      0:36:01.74 0:31:51.07 10:15 51  46.7       85       M 50-54      
1794  235  Rob Fawcett                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:33:10.77 0:31:51.13 10:15 70  54.8       7        M 70-99      
1795  2932 Kayla Koller                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:32:43.16 0:31:51.36 10:15 32  46.4       56       F 30-34      
1796  2925 Mead Vega                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:32:43.90 0:31:52.06 10:15 40  47.6       47       F 40-44      
1797  2822 Donette Lasher                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:35:29.48 0:31:52.53 10:16 44  48.9       48       F 40-44      
1798  3874 Anthony Euculano                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:35:58.55 0:31:52.63 10:16 38  42.4       85       M 35-39      
1799  2823 C. Lasher                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:35:30.12 0:31:52.89 10:16 11  53.0       71       F 11-14      
1800  3743 Kimberly Hickey                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:32:30.79 0:31:53.04 10:16 30  46.3       57       F 30-34      
1801  4120 Hannah Beard                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:35:04.68 0:31:53.51 10:16 26  46.3       102      F 25-29      
1802  1584 Heather Reiner                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:32:55.84 0:31:54.55 10:16 40  47.5       49       F 40-44      
1803  3447 Noah Papiano                                                 M      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:35:26.20 0:31:55.03 10:16 23  40.7       126      M 20-24      
1804  324  M. Sweitzer                                                  M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:36:02.10 0:31:56.38 10:17 10  48.6       36       M 8-10       
1805  3442 R. O’Keefe                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:36:37.19 0:31:57.46 10:17 11  46.7       135      M 11-14      
1806  3439 Kevin O'Keefe                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:36:37.11 0:31:57.56 10:17 44  44.1       67       M 40-44      
1807  3434 Jennifer Hockensmith                                         F      Wellsville             PA    US      0:36:53.27 0:31:57.76 10:17 47  50.1       48       F 45-49      
1808  1697 Tom Maganas                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:35:05.54 0:31:57.79 10:17 56  48.3       48       M 55-59      
1809  1995 Megan Hoard                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:32:16.71 0:31:58.03 10:17 27  46.2       103      F 25-29      
1810  2930 Ashley Lawrence                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:32:12.41 0:31:58.31 10:17 28  46.2       104      F 25-29      
1811  2070 Kelly Thomas                                                 F      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:34:29.99 0:31:58.40 10:17 45  49.2       49       F 45-49      
1812  2071 Julia Thomas Atkins                                          F      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:34:30.18 0:31:58.60 10:18 19  46.2       91       F 15-19      
1813  756  Lacey Fedorko                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:34:48.68 0:31:59.24 10:18 34  46.4       58       F 30-34      
1814  542  Julianne Janusz                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:32:21.33 0:31:59.55 10:18 43  48.3       50       F 40-44      
1815  2305 Christine Roberts                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:34:03.48 0:31:59.59 10:18 50  51.6       32       F 50-54      
1816  4007 Kathryn Doherty                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:34:19.89 0:32:00.02 10:18 20  46.1       104      F 20-24      
1817  4062 Sarah Wenger                                                 F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:36:03.85 0:32:00.11 10:18 38  46.9       63       F 35-39      
1818  1279 Heidi Vaitl                                                  F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:35:01.59 0:32:00.37 10:18 41  47.6       51       F 40-44      
1819  4008 John Doherty                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:34:19.61 0:32:00.52 10:18 21  40.6       127      M 20-24      
1820  1101 Callie Paff                                                  F      YorkYork               PA    US      0:36:09.70 0:32:00.63 10:18 19  46.1       92       F 15-19      
1821  1112 A. Kipple                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:36:23.04 0:32:00.74 10:18 10  48.5       37       M 8-10       
1822  1923 Madison Nalls                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:36:10.14 0:32:01.18 10:18 19  46.1       93       F 15-19      
1823  603  Monica Padgett                                               F      Manchester             PA    US      0:36:55.55 0:32:01.27 10:18 29  46.1       105      F 25-29      
1824  4236 Cinda Lantz                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:35:37.70 0:32:01.49 10:18 43  48.3       52       F 40-44      
1825  1473 Cindy Brown                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:33:10.22 0:32:01.69 10:19 34  46.3       59       F 30-34      
1826  1476 Sarah Dailey                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:33:10.08 0:32:01.79 10:19 23  46.1       105      F 20-24      
1827  3004 E. Sentz                                                     M      York                   PA    US      0:36:24.72 0:32:01.79 10:19 9   50.8       38       M 8-10       
1828  1474 Holly Holtzinger                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:33:10.23 0:32:01.95 10:19 37  46.7       64       F 35-39      
1829  169  Kathy Patti                                                  F      Freeland               MD    US      0:34:05.49 0:32:02.17 10:19 53  53.3       33       F 50-54      
1830  4239 Olivia Lantz                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:35:38.05 0:32:02.23 10:19 17  46.8       94       F 15-19      
1831  3086 Julie Williams                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:35:12.72 0:32:03.02 10:19 51  52.1       34       F 50-54      
1832  4063 Autumn Bethke                                                F      Abingdon               MD    US      0:36:06.66 0:32:03.03 10:19 13  50.3       72       F 11-14      
1833  82   Lisa Decker                                                  F      Loganville             PA    US      0:32:20.11 0:32:03.81 10:19 38  46.8       65       F 35-39      
1834  832  Justin Lindenmuth                                            M      York                   PA    US      0:33:38.24 0:32:05.40 10:20 14  42.7       136      M 11-14      
1835  4043 Alyssa Focht                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:32:24.37 0:32:05.63 10:20 13  50.2       73       F 11-14      
1836  4347 Justine Hailfinger                                           F      York                   PA    US      0:33:40.75 0:32:05.86 10:20 30  46.0       60       F 30-34      
1837  1111 Derek Kipple                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:36:30.61 0:32:06.00 10:20 36  41.5       86       M 35-39      
1838  1662 Macy Buzynski                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:33:52.02 0:32:06.03 10:20 17  46.7       95       F 15-19      
1839  1661 Brooke Buzynski                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:33:52.36 0:32:06.04 10:20 21  46.0       106      F 20-24      
1840  1113 E. Kipple                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:36:31.21 0:32:06.27 10:20 12  45.0       137      M 11-14      
1841  3306 O. Holtzman                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:32:51.57 0:32:06.34 10:20 12  51.3       74       F 11-14      
1842  2360 Jane Eichler                                                 F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:37:18.89 0:32:06.36 10:20 56  55.1       21       F 55-59      
1843  3192 Nicholas Mann                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:35:34.98 0:32:07.00 10:20 25  40.4       117      M 25-29      
1844  3019 Carly Bowen                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:35:41.51 0:32:07.14 10:20 16  47.5       96       F 15-19      
1845  4309 Barbara Clayton                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:37:00.50 0:32:07.17 10:20 60  57.7       10       F 60-64      
1846  3020 Alexis Bowen                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:35:41.45 0:32:07.18 10:20 19  46.0       97       F 15-19      
1847  2606 Molly Sargen                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:36:41.62 0:32:07.65 10:20 20  46.0       107      F 20-24      
1848  2158 Nathan Fosmore                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:35:35.19 0:32:08.30 10:21 40  42.7       68       M 40-44      
1849  2953 L. Rusk                                                      F      Bunker Hill            WV    US      0:32:40.34 0:32:08.40 10:21 6   62.6       1        F 1- 7       
1850  2785 Bob Saxman                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:32:58.43 0:32:08.49 10:21 56  48.1       49       M 55-59      
1851  1794 Gary Orndorff                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:35:16.54 0:32:08.52 10:21 62  50.5       29       M 60-64      
1852  4632 Matilda Belejac                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:32:49.81 0:32:09.20 10:21 27  45.9       106      F 25-29      
1853  2280 Lisa Hall                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:35:17.29 0:32:10.45 10:21 45  48.8       50       F 45-49      
1854  1205 zac seitz                                                    M      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:35:39.92 0:32:10.73 10:21 30  40.5       112      M 30-34      
1855  794  C. Warfield                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:33:05.12 0:32:11.19 10:22 11  46.3       138      M 11-14      
1856  1754 Karen Jamerson                                               F      Midlothian             VA    US      0:36:12.48 0:32:11.21 10:22 44  48.4       53       F 40-44      
1857  2980 Ben Trego                                                    M      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:32:23.12 0:32:11.29 10:22 19  40.3       198      M 15-19      
1858  4364 Karina Garcia                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:36:36.95 0:32:11.30 10:22 23  45.9       108      F 20-24      
1859  2856 Cesar Alcantara                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:33:35.53 0:32:11.78 10:22 22  40.3       128      M 20-24      
1860  2854 Isaiah Lomax                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:33:35.24 0:32:12.09 10:22 29  40.4       118      M 25-29      
1861  2957 Tom Hickes                                                   M      Woodway                TX    US      0:32:46.17 0:32:12.42 10:22 60  49.6       30       M 60-64      
1862  2349 Joshua Barnes                                                M      Dover                  PA    US      0:34:00.04 0:32:13.16 10:22 47  44.7       83       M 45-49      
1863  4450 Courtney Snyder                                              F      Dover                  PA    US      0:35:41.22 0:32:13.51 10:22 36  46.2       66       F 35-39      
1864  3654 Lisa Lawton                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:33:09.65 0:32:13.62 10:22 49  50.7       51       F 45-49      
1865  4496 B. Cotton                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:37:04.40 0:32:13.66 10:22 11  46.3       139      M 11-14      
1866  3191 Dana Myers                                                   F      East BerlinEast berlin PA    US      0:35:41.03 0:32:13.95 10:22 22  45.8       109      F 20-24      
1867  3312 Arnie Fritzius                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:33:22.78 0:32:14.00 10:22 64  51.2       31       M 60-64      
1868  3773 Roy Gentzler                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:35:40.74 0:32:14.68 10:23 57  48.3       50       M 55-59      
1869  2579 Christine Robison                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:33:11.73 0:32:15.69 10:23 47  49.6       52       F 45-49      
1870  2748 P. Shelly                                                    F      Mt Wolf                PA    US      0:33:14.23 0:32:16.29 10:23 12  51.1       75       F 11-14      
1871  3085 Wesley Williams                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:35:27.14 0:32:16.34 10:23 51  46.1       86       M 50-54      
1872  2749 C. Kurilla                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:33:15.13 0:32:16.43 10:23 12  51.1       76       F 11-14      
1873  2465 Tyler Sipe                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:34:51.89 0:32:17.59 10:24 33  40.7       113      M 30-34      
1874  3190 Tina French                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:34:34.21 0:32:17.81 10:24 38  46.5       67       F 35-39      
1875  2653 Ryan Deardorff                                               M      Dover                  PA    US      0:34:01.57 0:32:18.13 10:24 36  41.3       87       M 35-39      
1876  303  Cara Achterberg                                              F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:36:10.79 0:32:18.13 10:24 53  52.9       35       F 50-54      
1877  1172 Michelle Nolt                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:36:30.70 0:32:18.27 10:24 28  45.7       107      F 25-29      
1878  1848 Brent Ames                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:34:51.88 0:32:18.38 10:24 53  46.7       87       M 50-54      
1879  3562 Kristi Hissong                                               F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:36:56.73 0:32:18.63 10:24 37  46.3       68       F 35-39      
1880  3708 Missy Thompson                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:34:11.43 0:32:18.79 10:24 53  52.9       36       F 50-54      
1881  2652 Vicki Hersey                                                 F      Boiling Springs        PA    US      0:34:02.39 0:32:18.93 10:24 61  58.1       11       F 60-64      
1882  1796 Chris Zielinski                                              F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:35:22.67 0:32:19.07 10:24 58  56.0       22       F 55-59      
1883  3971 Adam Wilt                                                    M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:35:14.90 0:32:19.29 10:24 30  40.3       114      M 30-34      
1884  4370 Courtney Beiler                                              F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:36:31.16 0:32:19.69 10:24 26  45.7       108      F 25-29      
1885  1836 William Peters                                               M      Lutherville Timonium   MD    US      0:35:26.64 0:32:20.40 10:25 74  57.1       8        M 70-99      
1886  1676 Rosemary Owens                                               F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:34:34.10 0:32:20.58 10:25 62  58.7       12       F 60-64      
1887  590  Kelsey Shifflett                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:32:22.44 0:32:20.84 10:25 22  45.7       110      F 20-24      
1888  591  Taylor Sanger                                                F      Manchester             PA    US      0:32:22.55 0:32:20.94 10:25 22  45.6       111      F 20-24      
1889  1444 Terraj DeShields                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:33:23.78 0:32:21.08 10:25 18  40.2       199      M 15-19      
1890  4348 Ave Maria Sally Soledad Gruera Menchaca Fernandez Schmidt MD F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:36:05.28 0:32:21.23 10:25 34  45.8       61       F 30-34      
1891  2419 Richard Rios                                                 M      Dover                  PA    US      0:35:34.24 0:32:21.71 10:25 36  41.2       88       M 35-39      
1892  3840 Tammy Leister                                                F      Dillsburg              PA    US      0:32:52.69 0:32:22.09 10:25 49  50.5       53       F 45-49      
1893  1581 Laura Schmidt                                                F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:36:05.31 0:32:22.15 10:25 25  45.6       109      F 25-29      
1894  3273 LilyAnn Yoakum                                               F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:36:12.04 0:32:23.48 10:26 21  45.6       112      F 20-24      
1895  2687 Renee Ratti                                                  F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:37:50.29 0:32:23.80 10:26 26  45.6       110      F 25-29      
1896  4139 N. Stratford                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:37:06.96 0:32:23.86 10:26 12  44.6       140      M 11-14      
1897  2212 Andrea Stayton                                               F      Baltimore              MD    US      0:34:09.97 0:32:24.15 10:26 35  45.9       69       F 35-39      
1898  1642 Jake Putsch                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:34:22.16 0:32:24.38 10:26 26  40.1       119      M 25-29      
1899  1573 M. Gorman                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:35:32.77 0:32:25.67 10:26 10  53.6       17       F 8-10       
1900  1571 Cory Gorman                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:35:32.55 0:32:25.72 10:26 42  42.9       69       M 40-44      
1901  707  addison fatta                                                F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:35:24.77 0:32:25.97 10:26 15  47.8       98       F 15-19      
1902  1397 Aketzalli Garcia                                             F      Wyncote                PA    US      0:36:49.32 0:32:26.03 10:26 24  45.5       113      F 20-24      
1903  3905 Ethan Mechling                                               M      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:34:27.98 0:32:26.24 10:26 18  40.1       200      M 15-19      
1904  4325 Steven Tracey                                                M      Dover                  PA    US      0:37:23.34 0:32:26.49 10:27 43  43.2       70       M 40-44      
1905  4625 Allen Clapp                                                  M      New Freedom            PA    US      0:34:28.62 0:32:26.79 10:27 18  40.1       201      M 15-19      
1906  4621 Owen Mechling                                                M      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:34:29.31 0:32:26.79 10:27 16  40.8       202      M 15-19      
1907  3910 Brittney Fitzgerald                                          F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:34:29.37 0:32:26.86 10:27 23  45.5       114      F 20-24      
1908  3767 Krista Milam                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:33:23.56 0:32:27.71 10:27 52  52.0       37       F 50-54      
1909  3832 McGraw Lehman                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:35:26.29 0:32:27.74 10:27 22  40.0       129      M 20-24      
1910  3909 Brianna Fitzgerald                                           F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:34:30.25 0:32:27.82 10:27 21  45.5       115      F 20-24      
1911  1743 Linda Brown                                                  F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:32:52.52 0:32:27.83 10:27 14  48.6       77       F 11-14      
1912  799  Madeline McDunn                                              F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:36:01.66 0:32:28.25 10:27 22  45.5       116      F 20-24      
1913  479  Melvin Flosser                                               M      Thomasville            PA    US      0:34:18.92 0:32:28.45 10:27 50  45.4       88       M 50-54      
1914  892  Chase Potter                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:34:59.31 0:32:28.65 10:27 13  43.2       141      M 11-14      
1915  800  Patrick McDunn                                               M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:36:02.69 0:32:28.78 10:27 21  40.0       130      M 20-24      
1916  3830 Bethany Kelly                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:35:26.45 0:32:28.87 10:27 38  46.2       70       F 35-39      
1917  4616 Allison Gunn                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:35:26.07 0:32:28.95 10:27 22  45.5       117      F 20-24      
1918  839  Kaitlin Johnson                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:35:38.61 0:32:29.17 10:27 24  45.5       118      F 20-24      
1919  1641 Allison Putsch                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:34:26.65 0:32:29.51 10:27 25  45.4       111      F 25-29      
1920  2914 Colleen Walker                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:33:13.60 0:32:29.77 10:28 31  45.4       62       F 30-34      
1921  206  Joe Esposito                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:35:52.46 0:32:29.94 10:28 46  44.1       84       M 45-49      
1922  2357 Steve Eichler                                                M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:37:43.10 0:32:30.36 10:28 59  48.7       51       M 55-59      
1923  4538 Shawn Smith                                                  F      Dover                  PA    US      0:35:13.75 0:32:30.73 10:28 29  45.4       112      F 25-29      
1924  2438 Anonymous Participant                                        F                                   US      0:34:28.41 0:32:30.84 10:28 39  46.4       71       F 35-39      
1925  1138 Kevin Barber                                                 M      DOVER                  PA    US      0:35:31.94 0:32:30.85 10:28 27  39.9       120      M 25-29      
1926  1742 Ellen Brown                                                  F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:32:53.95 0:32:31.01 10:28 14  48.5       78       F 11-14      
1927  2404 Nathaniel Carlisle                                           M      Glen Arm               MD    US      0:36:21.62 0:32:31.54 10:28 44  43.4       71       M 40-44      
1928  411  Erik Sengstacken                                             M      Astoria                NY    US      0:36:36.47 0:32:31.65 10:28 31  40.1       115      M 30-34      
1929  4609 Willis Parshall                                              M      Dover                  PA    US      0:35:07.44 0:32:31.69 10:28 57  47.9       52       M 55-59      
1930  3970 Daniel Willumsen                                             M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:35:31.63 0:32:31.93 10:28 25  39.9       121      M 25-29      
1931  4161 Ann Cwiklinski                                               F      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:35:36.11 0:32:32.15 10:28 58  55.6       23       F 55-59      
1932  4539 Erin Volz                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:35:13.04 0:32:32.26 10:28 28  45.4       113      F 25-29      
1933  3509 Madison Eagan                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:35:53.99 0:32:33.10 10:29 13  49.5       79       F 11-14      
1934  893  O. Potter                                                    F      york                   PA    US      0:35:03.81 0:32:33.25 10:29 10  53.4       18       F 8-10       
1935  4656 Isabelle Kline                                               F      Bryn Athyn             PA    US      0:36:06.40 0:32:34.01 10:29 17  46.1       99       F 15-19      
1936  2084 Ken Brignall                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:32:36.64 0:32:34.28 10:29 55  47.1       53       M 55-59      
1937  3611 Caroline Doll                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:37:08.22 0:32:36.23 10:30 21  45.3       119      F 20-24      
1938  632  Dylon Johnson                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:38:32.31 0:32:36.31 10:30 23  39.8       131      M 20-24      
1939  2817 Emily Doll                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:35:49.31 0:32:36.77 10:30 28  45.3       114      F 25-29      
1940  458  Jennifer McCabe                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:33:02.67 0:32:37.08 10:30 46  48.6       54       F 45-49      
1941  3438 Marshall Jordan                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:37:24.20 0:32:37.17 10:30 31  40.0       116      M 30-34      
1942  3437 Erin Kowalski                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:37:24.62 0:32:37.61 10:30 35  45.6       72       F 35-39      
1943  4373 Angela Brandt                                                F      Keeseville             NY    US      0:34:20.69 0:32:37.65 10:30 44  47.8       54       F 40-44      
1944  3245 Jon Reichard                                                 M      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:35:45.87 0:32:37.79 10:30 53  46.3       89       M 50-54      
1945  2903 SUSAN AMSPACHER                                              F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:34:03.82 0:32:38.05 10:30 50  50.6       38       F 50-54      
1946  250  Emily Riley                                                  F      Camp Hill              PA    US      0:36:08.68 0:32:38.34 10:30 37  45.9       73       F 35-39      
1947  2623 J. Torregrossa                                               M      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:37:58.84 0:32:38.38 10:30 7   56.1       6        M 1- 7       
1948  358  Michele Holden                                               F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:37:15.77 0:32:38.66 10:30 57  54.8       24       F 55-59      
1949  357  Molly Holden                                                 F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:37:15.66 0:32:39.34 10:31 26  45.2       115      F 25-29      
1950  2622 Stephen Torregrossa                                          M      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:38:00.85 0:32:39.38 10:31 42  42.6       72       M 40-44      
1951  331  Todd Witte                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:35:39.89 0:32:39.41 10:31 58  48.1       54       M 55-59      
1952  579  Mackenzie Patterson                                          F      York                   PA    US      0:33:45.70 0:32:39.80 10:31 20  45.2       120      F 20-24      
1953  970  S. Boksan Jr.                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:33:54.44 0:32:39.91 10:31 10  47.6       39       M 8-10       
1954  890  Karen Potter                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:35:11.22 0:32:39.99 10:31 43  47.3       55       F 40-44      
1955  2990 Heather Manahan                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:33:17.24 0:32:40.00 10:31 42  47.0       56       F 40-44      
1956  4409 Lynne Green                                                  F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:32:42.37 0:32:40.08 10:31 56  54.1       25       F 55-59      
1957  2959 Nikos Dalaperas                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:35:59.15 0:32:40.29 10:31 22  39.7       132      M 20-24      
1958  4119 Erin Toms                                                    F      Felton                 PA    US      0:35:52.26 0:32:40.34 10:31 39  46.2       74       F 35-39      
1959  968  Shawn Boksan                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:33:56.71 0:32:40.89 10:31 47  44.1       85       M 45-49      
1960  1015 Chase Robert                                                 M      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:36:04.51 0:32:40.93 10:31 14  41.9       142      M 11-14      
1961  243  Zak Bergdoll                                                 M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:34:49.56 0:32:41.63 10:31 48  44.5       86       M 45-49      
1962  1016 Jeff Robert                                                  M      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:36:12.56 0:32:42.86 10:32 49  44.7       87       M 45-49      
1963  50   Matthew DeConto                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:32:55.62 0:32:43.15 10:32 13  42.9       143      M 11-14      
1964  1184 Hannah Carlisle                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:36:36.86 0:32:43.29 10:32 15  47.4       100      F 15-19      
1965  1291 Mary Zelis                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:34:21.30 0:32:43.49 10:32 14  48.2       80       F 11-14      
1966  4069 Maggie Motter                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:34:21.46 0:32:43.65 10:32 14  48.2       81       F 11-14      
1967  664  Aaron Richardson                                             M      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:35:40.15 0:32:43.71 10:32 35  40.5       89       M 35-39      
1968  2960 Aidan Connolly                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:33:24.27 0:32:44.15 10:32 17  40.0       203      M 15-19      
1969  2264 A. Reyna                                                     F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:33:31.63 0:32:44.23 10:32 10  53.1       19       F 8-10       
1970  2263 Jennie Reyna                                                 F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:33:32.15 0:32:44.27 10:32 42  46.9       57       F 40-44      
1971  578  Shane Patterson                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:33:53.83 0:32:45.57 10:33 50  45.0       90       M 50-54      
1972  1014 Emma Robert                                                  F      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:36:09.15 0:32:46.12 10:33 17  45.8       101      F 15-19      
1973  971  Z. Boksan                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:34:01.93 0:32:46.17 10:33 12  50.3       82       F 11-14      
1974  3292 Chris Scrivani                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:36:56.62 0:32:46.25 10:33 53  46.1       91       M 50-54      
1975  3939 Lexi Metz                                                    F      york                   PA    US      0:33:24.69 0:32:46.47 10:33 18  45.3       102      F 15-19      
1976  3299 Jason Metzger                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:35:19.57 0:32:46.71 10:33 35  40.5       90       M 35-39      
1977  673  Barb Fisher                                                  F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:36:37.86 0:32:47.41 10:33 60  56.5       13       F 60-64      
1978  1508 I. Modi                                                      F      York                   PA    US      0:34:01.96 0:32:47.86 10:33 12  50.3       83       F 11-14      
1979  3508 A. Eagan                                                     F      York                   PA    US      0:36:11.44 0:32:49.06 10:34 12  50.2       84       F 11-14      
1980  4548 S. Inholie                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:33:07.12 0:32:49.26 10:34 7   55.8       7        M 1- 7       
1981  606  Mindy Noll                                                   F      YORK                   PA    US      0:34:49.66 0:32:49.38 10:34 46  48.3       55       F 45-49      
1982  675  Shannon Cumming                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:36:37.36 0:32:49.47 10:34 54  52.6       39       F 50-54      
1983  3763 Ken Bonner                                                   M      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:33:51.17 0:32:49.53 10:34 52  45.6       92       M 50-54      
1984  607  Chad Shaw                                                    M      YORK                   PA    US      0:34:48.97 0:32:49.56 10:34 47  43.9       88       M 45-49      
1985  3789 Jeanie Parker                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:34:39.66 0:32:49.65 10:34 50  50.3       40       F 50-54      
1986  4550 Ashutosh Ingole                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:33:09.01 0:32:50.04 10:34 49  44.6       89       M 45-49      
1987  2039 Dawn Floyd                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:37:21.05 0:32:50.21 10:34 48  49.2       56       F 45-49      
1988  560  Amy Obermeier                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:37:55.70 0:32:51.79 10:35 30  44.9       63       F 30-34      
1989  2117 Kristen Brent                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:34:06.54 0:32:51.87 10:35 23  44.9       121      F 20-24      
1990  731  Conner Barto                                                 M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:34:50.37 0:32:52.20 10:35 14  41.7       144      M 11-14      
1991  2450 Joseph Dunn                                                  M      Dover                  PA    US      0:33:13.35 0:32:52.45 10:35 44  42.9       73       M 40-44      
1992  4547 Stevie Kitching                                              F      Mt. Wolf               PA    US      0:35:25.50 0:32:52.59 10:35 26  44.9       116      F 25-29      
1993  1059 Margaret Eckenroth                                           F      York                   PA    US      0:34:12.60 0:32:52.66 10:35 14  48.0       85       F 11-14      
1994  2451 C. Dunn                                                      M      Dover                  PA    US      0:33:12.69 0:32:52.72 10:35 10  47.2       40       M 8-10       
1995  3994 Ellie Shipley                                                F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:37:04.07 0:32:53.01 10:35 15  47.2       103      F 15-19      
1996  1352 Tiffany Crum                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:36:30.08 0:32:53.57 10:35 38  45.7       75       F 35-39      
1997  3657 Susan Doll                                                   F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:36:05.73 0:32:53.67 10:35 60  56.3       14       F 60-64      
1998  3443 Jackson Dodd                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:37:32.36 0:32:53.90 10:35 16  40.3       204      M 15-19      
1999  3444 Xander Dodd                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:37:32.51 0:32:54.08 10:35 14  41.6       145      M 11-14      
2000  3993 Michael Shipley                                              M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:37:05.23 0:32:54.45 10:36 52  45.5       93       M 50-54      
2001  285  Shane Gemmill                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:38:05.15 0:32:55.13 10:36 27  39.4       122      M 25-29      
2002  3455 Sara Stauffer                                                F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:36:29.89 0:32:55.16 10:36 28  44.9       117      F 25-29      
2003  1986 C. Scott                                                     M      York                   PA    US      0:37:28.01 0:32:55.27 10:36 9   49.5       41       M 8-10       
2004  249  Christina Inch                                               F      Camp Hill              PA    US      0:36:25.09 0:32:55.34 10:36 40  46.1       58       F 40-44      
2005  2597 Owen Strouse                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:34:55.05 0:32:55.47 10:36 14  41.6       146      M 11-14      
2006  1891 Patrick Mills                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:36:50.16 0:32:55.50 10:36 23  39.4       133      M 20-24      
2007  907  Jillian Scott                                                F                             MD    US      0:37:28.84 0:32:55.52 10:36 16  46.3       104      F 15-19      
2008  164  Tagan Lehr                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:35:22.42 0:32:56.29 10:36 23  44.8       122      F 20-24      
2009  3456 Ben Otte                                                     M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:36:31.26 0:32:57.03 10:36 24  39.4       134      M 20-24      
2010  592  Della Krodel                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:33:38.95 0:32:57.73 10:37 53  51.8       41       F 50-54      
2011  785  Rosa Hickey                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:33:11.49 0:32:57.75 10:37 67  61.5       6        F 65-69      
2012  147  Helaina Imhoff                                               F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:33:09.16 0:32:58.21 10:37 18  45.0       105      F 15-19      
2013  880  Ella Scott                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:34:12.46 0:32:58.51 10:37 15  47.1       106      F 15-19      
2014  146  Caraline Imhoff                                              F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:33:09.59 0:32:58.64 10:37 26  44.8       118      F 25-29      
2015  1846 Donna Kratz                                                  F      Seven vallwys          PA    US      0:33:11.40 0:32:58.76 10:37 52  51.2       42       F 50-54      
2016  879  Daniel Scott                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:34:12.89 0:32:59.00 10:37 45  43.1       90       M 45-49      
2017  1140 Randy Malone                                                 M      Mount Holly Springs    PA    US      0:35:40.47 0:32:59.37 10:37 67  51.4       13       M 65-69      
2018  4573 Loredana Craig                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:35:40.44 0:32:59.62 10:37 36  45.2       76       F 35-39      
2019  4397 Nancy Rost                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:33:27.06 0:33:00.13 10:37 58  54.8       26       F 55-59      
2020  1039 Rick Kurcina                                                 M      Mountville             PA    US      0:34:15.95 0:33:00.49 10:37 60  48.4       32       M 60-64      
2021  2835 Carly Deter                                                  F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:36:23.68 0:33:00.67 10:38 23  44.7       123      F 20-24      
2022  3338 Liv Kay                                                      F      York                   PA    US      0:36:53.22 0:33:01.37 10:38 15  47.0       107      F 15-19      
2023  2834 Leah Deter                                                   F      Mount Joy              PA    US      0:36:23.90 0:33:01.47 10:38 25  44.7       119      F 25-29      
2024  4297 S. Flatt                                                     F      Wilton                 CT    US      0:33:22.61 0:33:01.51 10:38 12  49.9       86       F 11-14      
2025  3696 Kelly Matte                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:36:31.98 0:33:02.05 10:38 39  45.7       77       F 35-39      
2026  4396 Tom Rost                                                     M      York                   PA    US      0:33:26.90 0:33:02.29 10:38 60  48.3       33       M 60-64      
2027  2418 Nicole Rios                                                  F      Dover                  PA    US      0:36:16.05 0:33:02.95 10:38 36  45.1       78       F 35-39      
2028  4438 Randy Libby                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:35:52.61 0:33:03.22 10:38 42  42.1       74       M 40-44      
2029  247  Keri Garrety                                                 F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:33:17.28 0:33:03.26 10:38 33  44.8       64       F 30-34      
2030  248  Alison Merrifield                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:33:17.40 0:33:03.39 10:38 33  44.8       65       F 30-34      
2031  1165 Shirley Quinan                                               F      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:33:11.48 0:33:03.50 10:38 51  50.5       43       F 50-54      
2032  4435 S. Nahass                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:35:52.43 0:33:03.91 10:39 8   56.2       20       F 8-10       
2033  1863 Mike Inkrote                                                 M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:37:42.70 0:33:04.36 10:39 56  46.7       55       M 55-59      
2034  3044 Cody Waltemyer                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:37:05.39 0:33:04.44 10:39 24  39.3       135      M 20-24      
2035  4439 Zach Nahass                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:35:52.69 0:33:05.12 10:39 41  41.7       75       M 40-44      
2036  3828 P. McWilliams                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:33:13.07 0:33:05.15 10:39 11  45.1       147      M 11-14      
2037  3315 Leah Workinger                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:35:25.38 0:33:05.46 10:39 45  47.5       57       F 45-49      
2038  4152 Devin Barshinger                                             F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:37:02.87 0:33:05.50 10:39 24  44.6       124      F 20-24      
2039  4034 Jessie Snyder                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:37:03.17 0:33:06.81 10:39 28  44.6       120      F 25-29      
2040  2755 Kacey Hinkle                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:37:05.14 0:33:07.34 10:40 46  47.9       58       F 45-49      
2041  4481 K. Block                                                     F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:33:58.21 0:33:07.88 10:40 10  52.5       21       F 8-10       
2042  3159 Diane Grondin                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:35:13.02 0:33:08.10 10:40 54  52.1       44       F 50-54      
2043  4482 Tim Block                                                    M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:33:59.87 0:33:08.47 10:40 38  40.8       91       M 35-39      
2044  2168 Nicole Reilly                                                F      Manchester             PA    US      0:38:44.23 0:33:08.60 10:40 32  44.6       66       F 30-34      
2045  2437 Heather Kelley                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:33:13.14 0:33:08.87 10:40 46  47.8       59       F 45-49      
2046  4010 Dawn Trump                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:38:22.29 0:33:09.30 10:40 48  48.8       60       F 45-49      
2047  402  Diane Baker                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:33:42.20 0:33:09.42 10:40 39  45.5       79       F 35-39      
2048  3719 Michael Meckley                                              M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:38:43.90 0:33:09.50 10:40 59  47.8       56       M 55-59      
2049  1419 Rick Frey                                                    M      Windsor                PA    US      0:35:12.31 0:33:09.83 10:40 63  49.4       34       M 60-64      
2050  685  Brent Doores                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:36:05.57 0:33:09.83 10:40 42  41.9       76       M 40-44      
2051  2920 Brittany Gurreri                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:36:12.20 0:33:09.85 10:40 33  44.6       67       F 30-34      
2052  2405 Tyler Carlisle                                               M      Glen Arm               MD    US      0:36:59.89 0:33:09.95 10:41 13  42.3       148      M 11-14      
2053  3506 Josie Meckley                                                F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:38:43.47 0:33:10.22 10:41 30  44.5       68       F 30-34      
2054  4354 Emiley kahl                                                  F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:36:09.71 0:33:10.94 10:41 17  45.2       108      F 15-19      
2055  4378 Bailey Botterbusch                                           F      York                   PA    US      0:36:11.47 0:33:11.23 10:41 24  44.5       125      F 20-24      
2056  3988 Laura Doll                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:36:37.79 0:33:11.65 10:41 41  45.9       59       F 40-44      
2057  938  Alan Noble                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:35:43.77 0:33:11.71 10:41 56  46.5       57       M 55-59      
2058  3946 Patrick Hagmann                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:38:08.30 0:33:12.37 10:41 39  41.0       92       M 35-39      
2059  972  Courtney Boksan                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:34:28.51 0:33:13.34 10:42 45  47.3       61       F 45-49      
2060  1551 Bob Lewis                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:34:50.22 0:33:13.67 10:42 47  43.4       91       M 45-49      
2061  1393 Rich Barnes                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:37:26.04 0:33:13.75 10:42 47  43.4       92       M 45-49      
2062  2731 Stephanie Irvine                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:34:39.58 0:33:14.81 10:42 17  45.1       109      F 15-19      
2063  2461 Andrew Romesberg                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:37:27.84 0:33:14.87 10:42 58  47.3       58       M 55-59      
2064  120  Donald Schalk                                                M      Dover                  PA    US      0:37:22.17 0:33:15.08 10:42 60  48.0       35       M 60-64      
2065  1484 Daniel Mills                                                 M      Parkton                MD    US      0:37:44.44 0:33:15.39 10:42 33  39.5       117      M 30-34      
2066  1483 Jenna Mills                                                  F      Parkton                MD    US      0:37:45.20 0:33:15.69 10:42 32  44.4       69       F 30-34      
2067  154  Leigh Dalton                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:34:52.19 0:33:16.15 10:42 39  45.3       80       F 35-39      
2068  2471 L. Basta                                                     F      York                   PA    US      0:34:18.84 0:33:16.27 10:43 10  52.2       22       F 8-10       
2069  4241 Michel Mendoza                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:33:21.20 0:33:16.34 10:43 35  39.9       93       M 35-39      
2070  1186 Hailie Dehoff                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:37:21.59 0:33:16.40 10:43 17  45.1       110      F 15-19      
2071  2469 Stacey Basta                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:34:19.52 0:33:16.94 10:43 41  45.8       60       F 40-44      
2072  527  R. Kane                                                      M      York                   PA    US      0:38:08.63 0:33:17.12 10:43 12  43.4       149      M 11-14      
2073  3609 Shannon Kapsak                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:37:50.24 0:33:17.49 10:43 45  47.2       62       F 45-49      
2074  2082 Jeanette Davis                                               F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:38:24.54 0:33:17.54 10:43 42  46.1       61       F 40-44      
2075  1372 Sarah Davis                                                  F      East Berlin            PA    US      0:38:00.80 0:33:17.55 10:43 25  44.4       121      F 25-29      
2076  2504 Brandon Schofield                                            M      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:36:41.05 0:33:17.59 10:43 27  39.0       123      M 25-29      
2077  2933 Jonathan Fuhrman                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:34:21.03 0:33:17.64 10:43 39  40.9       94       M 35-39      
2078  3125 Jennifer Lane                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:37:16.03 0:33:18.23 10:43 36  44.7       81       F 35-39      
2079  3147 Ellie Stiffler                                               F      Wellsville             PA    US      0:38:17.15 0:33:20.16 10:44 15  46.5       111      F 15-19      
2080  558  Carolyn Obermeier                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:38:25.68 0:33:20.30 10:44 56  53.0       27       F 55-59      
2081  2840 Corey Liss                                                   M      Baltimore              MD    US      0:35:34.78 0:33:20.39 10:44 27  38.9       124      M 25-29      
2082  2745 Dwight Hogue                                                 M      Emigsville             PA    US      0:37:45.63 0:33:20.45 10:44 62  48.7       36       M 60-64      
2083  1671 Craig Pepper                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:37:21.05 0:33:20.78 10:44 56  46.3       59       M 55-59      
2084  352  Damir Mujic                                                  M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:36:18.33 0:33:21.36 10:44 34  39.6       118      M 30-34      
2085  2267 Katie McCabe                                                 F      Baltimore              MD    US      0:33:45.97 0:33:21.58 10:44 48  48.5       63       F 45-49      
2086  353  A. Mujic                                                     F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:36:18.33 0:33:21.89 10:44 9   53.7       23       F 8-10       
2087  551  J. Sibol                                                     M      York                   PA    US      0:35:59.61 0:33:22.28 10:44 9   48.8       42       M 8-10       
2088  1411 Madison Myers                                                F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:33:55.19 0:33:23.12 10:45 24  44.2       126      F 20-24      
2089  4243 C. Mendoza                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:33:28.32 0:33:23.94 10:45 9   48.8       43       M 8-10       
2090  4458 Kamryn Lempfert                                              F      Kenner                 LA    US      0:34:42.32 0:33:23.97 10:45 14  47.3       87       F 11-14      
2091  2160 Tim Lempfert                                                 M      Kenner                 LA    US      0:34:43.04 0:33:24.50 10:45 44  42.2       77       M 40-44      
2092  3149 Connie Stiffler                                              F      Wellsville             PA    US      0:38:22.24 0:33:24.60 10:45 45  47.0       64       F 45-49      
2093  3816 Alisha Ellinger                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:36:33.93 0:33:25.23 10:45 35  44.5       82       F 35-39      
2094  2399 Katelyn Hall                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:37:49.78 0:33:27.20 10:46 30  44.1       70       F 30-34      
2095  554  S. Sibol                                                     F      York                   PA    US      0:36:04.62 0:33:27.33 10:46 11  50.5       88       F 11-14      
2096  3060 Carolyn May                                                  F      Middletown             CT    US      0:37:06.13 0:33:27.83 10:46 40  45.3       62       F 40-44      
2097  550  Vince Sibol                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:36:04.97 0:33:28.19 10:46 37  40.1       95       M 35-39      
2098  684  Rachel Thorlakson                                            F      Buffalo                NY    US      0:35:27.07 0:33:29.13 10:47 31  44.1       71       F 30-34      
2099  2796 Rachel Banchiere                                             F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:36:43.54 0:33:29.63 10:47 21  44.1       127      F 20-24      
2100  1937 Heatherlyn McGoff                                            F      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:37:43.22 0:33:29.74 10:47 42  45.8       63       F 40-44      
2101  790  Julianne MArtinez                                            F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:36:43.18 0:33:29.85 10:47 21  44.1       128      F 20-24      
2102  2644 Victoria Acton                                               F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:36:43.84 0:33:29.97 10:47 22  44.1       129      F 20-24      
2103  3507 Aaron Eagan                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:36:51.36 0:33:30.07 10:47 40  40.9       78       M 40-44      
2104  798  Brigit Duffy                                                 F      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:36:43.42 0:33:30.56 10:47 21  44.1       130      F 20-24      
2105  1005 Courtney Rodgers                                             F      Towson                 MD    US      0:36:43.56 0:33:30.76 10:47 21  44.1       131      F 20-24      
2106  1990 Patricia McGoff                                              F      Levittown              PA    US      0:37:42.99 0:33:30.93 10:47 39  45.0       83       F 35-39      
2107  4630 G. Elliott                                                   M      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:38:07.85 0:33:31.55 10:47 11  44.5       150      M 11-14      
2108  4106 Emily Vuono                                                  F      Arlington              VA    US      0:38:01.28 0:33:31.87 10:48 36  44.4       84       F 35-39      
2109  1921 Haley Nalls                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:35:50.95 0:33:32.16 10:48 22  44.0       132      F 20-24      
2110  4629 Hunter Elliott                                               M      GLen ROck              PA    US      0:38:08.67 0:33:32.23 10:48 48  43.3       93       M 45-49      
2111  204  Anna Colvin                                                  F      Fawn Grove             PA    US      0:37:58.02 0:33:32.46 10:48 32  44.1       72       F 30-34      
2112  694  Devon Ellis                                                  F      Hanover                PA    US      0:38:00.51 0:33:32.49 10:48 36  44.4       85       F 35-39      
2113  4597 Kangle Chen                                                  M      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:36:26.57 0:33:32.70 10:48 63  48.8       37       M 60-64      
2114  4613 Sarah Duclos                                                 F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:37:42.88 0:33:32.76 10:48 49  48.7       65       F 45-49      
2115  4611 S. Sedgley                                                   F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:37:43.40 0:33:33.50 10:48 12  49.1       89       F 11-14      
2116  2137 Michelle Watson                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:37:59.23 0:33:33.54 10:48 43  46.1       64       F 40-44      
2117  2139 L. Watson                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:37:59.83 0:33:33.65 10:48 9   48.5       44       M 8-10       
2118  2138 Jonathan Watson                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:38:00.04 0:33:33.85 10:48 42  41.4       79       M 40-44      
2119  1139 Suzanne Schlager                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:34:47.29 0:33:34.31 10:48 60  55.2       15       F 60-64      
2120  1129 Kiersten Noll                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:38:31.14 0:33:34.75 10:48 28  44.0       122      F 25-29      
2121  4238 Ella Harris                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:37:12.28 0:33:35.21 10:49 18  44.2       112      F 15-19      
2122  4422 Veronica Malone                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:33:44.35 0:33:35.53 10:49 59  54.5       28       F 55-59      
2123  1048 Ian Godfrey                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:37:43.95 0:33:35.76 10:49 25  38.6       125      M 25-29      
2124  1636 Chris Wagman                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:33:44.86 0:33:36.60 10:49 70  52.0       9        M 70-99      
2125  3806 Emma Kerr                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:37:13.33 0:33:37.49 10:49 17  44.6       113      F 15-19      
2126  2222 Samuel Flemmens                                              M      YorkYork               PA    US      0:38:53.44 0:33:37.61 10:49 18  38.7       205      M 15-19      
2127  2913 Brandon Walker                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:34:23.76 0:33:39.34 10:50 44  41.9       80       M 40-44      
2128  2460 Debra Romesberg                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:38:03.01 0:33:39.52 10:50 55  51.9       29       F 55-59      
2129  910  Maddy Scott                                                  F      Westhampton            MA    US      0:38:30.53 0:33:40.21 10:50 21  43.9       133      F 20-24      
2130  1988 C. Scott                                                     M      York                   PA    US      0:38:30.10 0:33:40.49 10:50 11  44.3       151      M 11-14      
2131  1254 Dan Laux                                                     M      York                   PA    US      0:36:58.87 0:33:40.88 10:50 56  45.9       60       M 55-59      
2132  2724 Sarah Heim                                                   F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:33:42.61 0:33:42.61 10:51 18  44.0       114      F 15-19      
2133  1391 Adam Wilson                                                  M      Upper Marlboro         MD    US      0:38:31.76 0:33:42.92 10:51 28  38.5       126      M 25-29      
2134  3487 Rayna Abboud                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:36:57.66 0:33:43.11 10:51 15  46.0       115      F 15-19      
2135  4601 Samuel Bressi                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:37:59.52 0:33:43.77 10:51 54  45.1       94       M 50-54      
2136  3810 Joey Shortlidge                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:36:42.66 0:33:44.21 10:52 25  38.5       127      M 25-29      
2137  567  Patricia Gray                                                F      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:35:45.78 0:33:44.68 10:52 54  51.2       45       F 50-54      
2138  1094 J. Van Kleunen                                               F      Duncansville           PA    US      0:36:51.05 0:33:44.75 10:52 8   55.0       24       F 8-10       
2139  2496 Jamie Bovender                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:36:17.37 0:33:45.47 10:52 47  47.4       66       F 45-49      
2140  1093 Jonathan Van Kleunen                                         M      Duncansville           PA    US      0:36:52.45 0:33:45.65 10:52 43  41.5       81       M 40-44      
2141  934  Jennifer Ungerland                                           F      York                   PA    US      0:35:26.88 0:33:45.71 10:52 37  44.3       86       F 35-39      
2142  4535 Mark Beaverson                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:36:05.72 0:33:46.02 10:52 58  46.5       61       M 55-59      
2143  1354 Brett Callaghan                                              M      Dover                  PA    US      0:38:45.26 0:33:46.42 10:52 37  39.7       96       M 35-39      
2144  1355 E. Callaghan                                                 F      Dover                  PA    US      0:38:44.92 0:33:46.70 10:52 10  51.5       25       F 8-10       
2145  2101 Ella Gerhardt                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:37:39.48 0:33:47.38 10:53 17  44.4       116      F 15-19      
2146  2610 Ethel Bachman                                                F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:37:43.76 0:33:48.01 10:53 47  47.3       67       F 45-49      
2147  4568 Amanda Love                                                  F      Westlake               OH    US      0:38:04.18 0:33:48.58 10:53 46  46.9       68       F 45-49      
2148  1160 Randy Livingston                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:35:53.87 0:33:48.92 10:53 58  46.5       62       M 55-59      
2149  3062 N. Hickes                                                    M      Herndon                VA    US      0:34:18.61 0:33:49.44 10:53 11  44.1       152      M 11-14      
2150  4569 Chad Ringer                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:38:04.25 0:33:49.44 10:53 28  38.4       128      M 25-29      
2151  1740 Naomi Brown                                                  F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:34:15.31 0:33:49.72 10:53 37  44.2       87       F 35-39      
2152  3542 Tessa Baker                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:35:24.20 0:33:50.19 10:53 24  43.6       134      F 20-24      
2153  1645 David Michaels                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:37:00.60 0:33:50.69 10:54 52  44.3       95       M 50-54      
2154  1646 Holly Michaels                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:37:00.79 0:33:50.89 10:54 25  43.6       123      F 25-29      
2155  2538 LYNN CONLEY                                                  M      YORK                   PA    US      0:37:59.33 0:33:50.91 10:54 54  45.0       96       M 50-54      
2156  1375 Taryn Gerrish                                                F      Millis                 MA    US      0:38:43.15 0:33:51.10 10:54 43  45.7       65       F 40-44      
2157  2259 Carly Poff                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:35:58.13 0:33:51.29 10:54 15  45.8       117      F 15-19      
2158  1376 David Gerrish                                                M      Millis                 MA    US      0:38:42.54 0:33:51.39 10:54 47  42.6       94       M 45-49      
2159  1741 V. Brown                                                     F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:34:14.85 0:33:52.47 10:54 11  49.9       90       F 11-14      
2160  2042 Michael Floyd                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:38:07.36 0:33:53.00 10:54 49  43.2       95       M 45-49      
2161  1011 London Hinderer                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:37:59.70 0:33:53.23 10:54 22  43.6       135      F 20-24      
2162  4502 Allen Berg                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:34:20.77 0:33:53.28 10:54 42  41.0       82       M 40-44      
2163  4505 T. Berg                                                      M      York                   PA    US      0:34:20.14 0:33:53.41 10:54 9   48.0       45       M 8-10       
2164  1377 L. Gerrish                                                   M      Millis                 MA    US      0:38:42.24 0:33:53.45 10:55 10  45.8       46       M 8-10       
2165  2307 Anna Roberts                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:36:02.18 0:33:54.66 10:55 18  43.7       118      F 15-19      
2166  2309 Shannon Peperak                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:36:02.61 0:33:55.11 10:55 71  63.1       3        F 70-99      
2167  1734 Reiley Anderson                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:34:29.38 0:33:55.43 10:55 20  43.5       136      F 20-24      
2168  1543 Crystal Fowler                                               F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:35:27.42 0:33:55.57 10:55 42  45.2       66       F 40-44      
2169  239  Ben Harry                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:35:23.11 0:33:55.64 10:55 37  39.5       97       M 35-39      
2170  2304 Clint Roberts                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:36:02.34 0:33:56.10 10:55 52  44.2       97       M 50-54      
2171  240  L. Harry                                                     F      York                   PA    US      0:35:22.64 0:33:56.16 10:55 7   56.8       2        F 1- 7       
2172  350  Charlie Babb                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:38:17.80 0:33:56.38 10:55 63  48.2       38       M 60-64      
2173  2730 Alexis Rostad                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:35:21.53 0:33:56.78 10:56 21  43.5       137      F 20-24      
2174  1548 Darren Miller                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:37:30.53 0:33:58.12 10:56 51  43.8       98       M 50-54      
2175  69   Ann Sargen                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:38:32.68 0:33:58.64 10:56 13  47.4       91       F 11-14      
2176  70   J. Sargen                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:38:32.74 0:33:58.69 10:56 11  43.9       153      M 11-14      
2177  1426 Connor Kanya                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:38:16.54 0:34:00.12 10:57 27  38.2       129      M 25-29      
2178  3384 Micah Pflaum                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:37:00.72 0:34:00.81 10:57 50  48.6       46       F 50-54      
2179  819  Cameron Bailey                                               M      Manchester             PA    US      0:35:09.64 0:34:00.99 10:57 62  47.7       39       M 60-64      
2180  194  Abby Leight                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:37:55.05 0:34:01.30 10:57 17  44.1       119      F 15-19      
2181  3212 Theresa Schroeder                                            F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:35:57.94 0:34:01.89 10:57 46  46.6       69       F 45-49      
2182  1207 Rebecca Smith-Kingston                                       F      York                   PA    US      0:37:49.49 0:34:02.45 10:57 20  43.4       138      F 20-24      
2183  1206 Suzanne Smith                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:37:49.87 0:34:02.86 10:58 52  49.6       47       F 50-54      
2184  947  Clarissa Fuller                                              F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:37:19.11 0:34:04.11 10:58 22  43.3       139      F 20-24      
2185  1274 Breana Hill                                                  F      Manchester             PA    US      0:38:16.91 0:34:04.12 10:58 24  43.3       140      F 20-24      
2186  3750 Kelsey Fuller                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:37:17.43 0:34:04.16 10:58 29  43.3       124      F 25-29      
2187  2220 Todd Flemmens                                                M      YorkYork               PA    US      0:39:18.58 0:34:04.59 10:58 51  43.6       99       M 50-54      
2188  1272 Michael Kelchner                                             M      Manchester             PA    US      0:38:16.92 0:34:04.92 10:58 27  38.1       130      M 25-29      
2189  2637 Neil Gutekunst                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:36:16.98 0:34:05.15 10:58 46  42.0       96       M 45-49      
2190  215  Melissa Harned                                               F      Girard                 PA    US      0:34:25.42 0:34:06.14 10:59 27  43.3       125      F 25-29      
2191  3715 Michele Federle                                              F      New Berlin             WI    US      0:36:52.90 0:34:07.61 10:59 53  50.1       48       F 50-54      
2192  2131 JoEllen Thomas                                               F      Dillsburg              PA    US      0:34:40.95 0:34:08.13 10:59 51  48.9       49       F 50-54      
2193  2651 Tyler Friend                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:34:20.83 0:34:08.54 10:59 27  38.0       131      M 25-29      
2194  4612 Josephine Sedgley                                            F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:38:18.84 0:34:09.00 11:00 14  46.2       92       F 11-14      
2195  2747 Lori Kurilla                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:35:10.14 0:34:09.15 11:00 45  46.0       70       F 45-49      
2196  2443 Tammy Hendrix                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:36:36.03 0:34:09.72 11:00 60  54.3       16       F 60-64      
2197  2004 erika Nicholson                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:38:50.46 0:34:10.42 11:00 38  43.9       88       F 35-39      
2198  2728 Don Rostad                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:35:38.09 0:34:10.65 11:00 53  44.2       100      M 50-54      
2199  3090 Jimmy Morouse                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:35:33.43 0:34:10.85 11:00 53  44.2       101      M 50-54      
2200  3068 Michael Parker                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:38:21.29 0:34:11.16 11:00 53  44.2       102      M 50-54      
2201  509  Kristi Silberstein                                           F      York                   PA    US      0:34:19.49 0:34:11.28 11:00 63  56.3       17       F 60-64      
2202  3305 Abbey Seymore                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:34:58.15 0:34:11.41 11:00 34  43.4       73       F 30-34      
2203  510  Rachel Silberstein                                           F      York                   PA    US      0:34:19.03 0:34:11.53 11:00 21  43.2       141      F 20-24      
2204  2007 E. Gilbert                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:38:50.84 0:34:12.04 11:00 9   52.4       26       F 8-10       
2205  3566 A. Hissong                                                   F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:38:51.35 0:34:12.13 11:01 10  50.8       27       F 8-10       
2206  3227 Scott Houser                                                 M      Thomasville            PA    US      0:37:19.86 0:34:12.30 11:01 39  39.8       98       M 35-39      
2207  2629 Paul Guiliano                                                M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:37:20.55 0:34:12.59 11:01 35  38.8       99       M 35-39      
2208  84   Elizabeth Ferg                                               F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:34:49.00 0:34:12.90 11:01 22  43.2       142      F 20-24      
2209  3228 Mason Houser                                                 M      Thomasville            PA    US      0:37:20.02 0:34:13.03 11:01 13  41.0       154      M 11-14      
2210  4177 Ashlyn Varnell                                               F      Felton                 PA    US      0:36:08.34 0:34:13.04 11:01 13  47.1       93       F 11-14      
2211  4189 Ava Grim                                                     F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:36:08.34 0:34:13.18 11:01 13  47.1       94       F 11-14      
2212  2428 Emma Salazar                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:34:58.15 0:34:13.58 11:01 16  44.6       120      F 15-19      
2213  1086 Celina Dickison                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:37:19.68 0:34:13.87 11:01 23  43.1       143      F 20-24      
2214  85   Justin Savakinus                                             M      New Freedom            PA    US      0:34:50.21 0:34:14.56 11:01 28  37.9       132      M 25-29      
2215  4669 M Snell                                                      M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:36:33.79 0:34:14.80 11:01 15  39.3       206      M 15-19      
2216  1097 Bernadette Bream                                             M      Elizabethtown          PA    US      0:35:37.58 0:34:14.86 11:01 60  46.6       40       M 60-64      
2217  1096 Mark Keller                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:35:37.84 0:34:15.53 11:02 56  45.1       63       M 55-59      
2218  4306 E. Buhite                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:34:49.93 0:34:17.03 11:02 8   50.1       47       M 8-10       
2219  2394 Jackson Kirby                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:37:03.16 0:34:17.37 11:02 14  40.0       155      M 11-14      
2220  1471 G. Ehrhart                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:34:50.48 0:34:17.67 11:02 10  45.3       48       M 8-10       
2221  1087 Jeremy Kile                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:37:20.74 0:34:17.94 11:02 42  40.5       83       M 40-44      
2222  2363 A. Gracey                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:34:50.36 0:34:17.98 11:02 10  45.3       49       M 8-10       
2223  2772 Molly Earls                                                  F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:37:48.70 0:34:18.28 11:02 55  50.9       30       F 55-59      
2224  852  H. Kile                                                      F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:37:23.69 0:34:18.41 11:03 11  49.3       95       F 11-14      
2225  338  Stephanie Slavin                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:37:05.72 0:34:18.56 11:03 47  46.6       71       F 45-49      
2226  1960 Heidi Storey                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:39:08.42 0:34:18.64 11:03 31  43.0       74       F 30-34      
2227  337  Edward Slavin                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:37:05.86 0:34:18.68 11:03 41  40.2       84       M 40-44      
2228  3049 Kayla Ruppert                                                F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:39:08.69 0:34:18.93 11:03 31  43.0       75       F 30-34      
2229  1379 Larry DiPiano                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:36:14.14 0:34:19.30 11:03 48  42.3       97       M 45-49      
2230  88   Gretchen Inman                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:37:31.61 0:34:19.71 11:03 48  47.1       72       F 45-49      
2231  89   Kelly Inman                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:37:31.78 0:34:19.87 11:03 51  43.3       103      M 50-54      
2232  1400 Rocio Garcia                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:38:41.41 0:34:20.02 11:03 20  43.0       144      F 20-24      
2233  3253 Maria DiBello                                                F      Saint Leonard          MD    US      0:39:00.84 0:34:20.52 11:03 60  54.0       18       F 60-64      
2234  740  William Sipe                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:35:03.42 0:34:20.77 11:03 15  39.2       207      M 15-19      
2235  2994 R. Brodbeck                                                  F      Dover                  PA    US      0:35:37.95 0:34:22.23 11:04 11  49.2       96       F 11-14      
2236  3885 M. Brabham                                                   F      Manchester             PA    US      0:35:39.72 0:34:22.25 11:04 12  48.0       97       F 11-14      
2237  3187 Max Pflieger                                                 M      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:36:42.99 0:34:22.28 11:04 15  39.1       208      M 15-19      
2238  2221 Lane Flemmens                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:39:36.41 0:34:22.41 11:04 50  48.1       50       F 50-54      
2239  3625 Daniel Naylor                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:35:50.09 0:34:23.03 11:04 29  37.8       133      M 25-29      
2240  851  Jeff Kile                                                    M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:37:25.86 0:34:23.06 11:04 38  39.3       100      M 35-39      
2241  1952 Jessica Heindel                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:35:49.23 0:34:23.62 11:04 32  43.0       76       F 30-34      
2242  1688 Cody Herbst                                                  M      Dover                  PA    US      0:36:08.49 0:34:23.95 11:04 31  37.9       119      M 30-34      
2243  3687 Brittney Clinton                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:35:51.65 0:34:24.02 11:04 28  42.9       126      F 25-29      
2244  1687 Heather Herbst                                               F      Windsor                PA    US      0:36:08.80 0:34:24.18 11:04 30  42.9       77       F 30-34      
2245  3108 Jack Rapp                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:38:15.53 0:34:24.38 11:04 15  39.1       209      M 15-19      
2246  1545 Gabby Fowler                                                 F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:35:56.56 0:34:24.39 11:04 14  45.9       98       F 11-14      
2247  3141 Caroline Johnson                                             F      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:39:08.58 0:34:25.21 11:05 21  42.9       145      F 20-24      
2248  2963 CHRIS SNYDER                                                 M      Freeland               MD    US      0:38:56.08 0:34:26.67 11:05 60  46.4       41       M 60-64      
2249  2319 Kevin Murphy                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:35:50.60 0:34:26.79 11:05 47  41.9       98       M 45-49      
2250  281  John Bergdoll                                                M      Wellsville             PA    US      0:36:41.18 0:34:27.09 11:05 41  40.1       85       M 40-44      
2251  1753 Thomas Jamerson                                              M      Midlothian             VA    US      0:38:27.62 0:34:27.29 11:05 53  43.8       104      M 50-54      
2252  1395 Roy McKenzie                                                 M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:34:42.37 0:34:27.80 11:06 56  44.8       64       M 55-59      
2253  817  Sam Stein                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:37:37.04 0:34:27.99 11:06 57  45.2       65       M 55-59      
2254  2768 Rebecca Kunkle                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:37:48.14 0:34:27.99 11:06 35  43.1       89       F 35-39      
2255  3318 Kaden Wood                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:36:42.22 0:34:28.49 11:06 15  39.0       210      M 15-19      
2256  2737 Laurie Haight                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:35:29.53 0:34:28.62 11:06 49  47.4       73       F 45-49      
2257  2537 J. Rebert                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:37:32.04 0:34:29.22 11:06 7   55.9       3        F 1- 7       
2258  2534 Chad Rebert                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:37:34.09 0:34:29.98 11:06 42  40.3       86       M 40-44      
2259  2470 Dominic Basta                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:35:37.27 0:34:30.02 11:06 41  40.0       87       M 40-44      
2260  1410 Ashley Myers                                                 F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:35:03.73 0:34:30.24 11:06 21  42.8       146      F 20-24      
2261  1369 Beth Peters                                                  F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:39:13.98 0:34:30.72 11:07 53  49.5       51       F 50-54      
2262  2472 I. Basta                                                     F      York                   PA    US      0:35:37.80 0:34:30.75 11:07 8   53.8       28       F 8-10       
2263  1992 Stacie Burnside                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:35:09.55 0:34:30.94 11:07 55  50.6       31       F 55-59      
2264  1409 Theodore Myers                                               M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:35:03.83 0:34:31.18 11:07 58  45.5       66       M 55-59      
2265  4324 Alan Wonder                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:39:08.54 0:34:31.57 11:07 41  40.0       88       M 40-44      
2266  1685 Hayley Saccareccia                                           F      Charlotte              NC    US      0:36:18.24 0:34:31.65 11:07 26  42.8       127      F 25-29      
2267  2296 Christine Alexander                                          F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:39:22.35 0:34:31.86 11:07 42  44.5       67       F 40-44      
2268  3207 Abby Trevino                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:36:52.97 0:34:31.88 11:07 49  47.3       74       F 45-49      
2269  280  Anna Melchiorre                                              F      Wellsville             PA    US      0:36:45.99 0:34:31.96 11:07 33  42.9       78       F 30-34      
2270  4390 Heather Salvaggio                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:39:08.70 0:34:32.10 11:07 39  43.7       90       F 35-39      
2271  3248 J. Monaco                                                    M      YORK                   PA    US      0:38:16.93 0:34:32.42 11:07 12  41.8       156      M 11-14      
2272  748  John DiSalvo                                                 M      Dexter                 NY    US      0:36:59.35 0:34:32.45 11:07 62  47.0       42       M 60-64      
2273  930  Karly Sarvis                                                 F      Elizabethtown          PA    US      0:36:58.65 0:34:32.57 11:07 30  42.7       79       F 30-34      
2274  444  Jessica Heusser                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:35:56.24 0:34:32.84 11:07 32  42.8       80       F 30-34      
2275  3247 Jennifer Monaco                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:38:15.92 0:34:32.95 11:07 35  43.0       91       F 35-39      
2276  3331 Cory Fregm                                                   M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:39:19.37 0:34:33.06 11:07 48  42.1       99       M 45-49      
2277  2297 Jacob Alexander                                              M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:39:22.93 0:34:33.41 11:07 18  37.6       211      M 15-19      
2278  3317 Arthur Wood                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:36:48.59 0:34:34.11 11:08 40  39.7       89       M 40-44      
2279  914  Rebekah Baker                                                F      Dover                  PA    US      0:39:11.48 0:34:34.12 11:08 19  42.7       121      F 15-19      
2280  697  Garrett Schoonover                                           M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:37:48.12 0:34:34.28 11:08 29  37.6       134      M 25-29      
2281  1532 L. Hammaker                                                  M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:36:49.91 0:34:34.54 11:08 9   47.1       50       M 8-10       
2282  1531 C. Hammaker                                                  F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:36:50.08 0:34:34.80 11:08 11  48.9       99       F 11-14      
2283  3803 Brad Kerr                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:38:11.39 0:34:34.89 11:08 49  42.3       100      M 45-49      
2284  3804 Katy Kerr                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:38:10.05 0:34:35.30 11:08 49  47.3       75       F 45-49      
2285  3822 Bryn Walsh                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:39:12.07 0:34:35.34 11:08 19  42.7       122      F 15-19      
2286  1251 Liam Ridings                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:39:12.15 0:34:36.16 11:08 22  37.5       136      M 20-24      
2287  931  William Sarvis                                               M      Elizabethtown          PA    US      0:36:59.75 0:34:36.20 11:08 31  37.7       120      M 30-34      
2288  4237 Brian Lantz                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:38:12.76 0:34:36.52 11:08 49  42.3       101      M 45-49      
2289  2186 Sage Turnage                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:35:45.47 0:34:36.85 11:08 13  40.5       157      M 11-14      
2290  4487 Steve Uffelman                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:36:35.05 0:34:38.23 11:09 52  43.3       105      M 50-54      
2291  3563 Morgan Hissong                                               F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:39:16.37 0:34:38.35 11:09 28  42.6       128      F 25-29      
2292  4013 Michael Nickson                                              M      Ballston Spa           NY    US      0:36:35.88 0:34:38.38 11:09 45  41.0       102      M 45-49      
2293  3436 Katherine Triggs                                             F      Dover                  PA    US      0:35:09.84 0:34:39.54 11:09 25  42.6       129      F 25-29      
2294  3486 Sabra Madsen                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:37:54.47 0:34:39.70 11:09 47  46.2       76       F 45-49      
2295  2393 Mackenzie Kirby                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:37:24.60 0:34:40.18 11:10 16  44.0       123      F 15-19      
2296  3561 Tyler Hissong                                                M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:39:15.71 0:34:40.30 11:10 35  38.3       101      M 35-39      
2297  1728 Maggie Lutz                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:37:38.87 0:34:40.84 11:10 66  57.7       7        F 65-69      
2298  2832 Malena Sanders                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:35:10.69 0:34:40.91 11:10 26  42.6       130      F 25-29      
2299  3998 Tara Mummert                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:35:25.26 0:34:41.23 11:10 50  47.6       52       F 50-54      
2300  2364 C. Gracey                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:35:12.59 0:34:41.49 11:10 11  48.7       100      F 11-14      
2301  2362 Brittany Blymire                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:35:15.57 0:34:41.98 11:10 31  42.6       81       F 30-34      
2302  1533 Sarah Hammaker                                               F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:36:58.27 0:34:42.11 11:10 41  43.9       68       F 40-44      
2303  447  Jennifer Danehy                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:38:37.78 0:34:43.07 11:10 41  43.9       69       F 40-44      
2304  1539 Susanne Adamchak                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:38:38.02 0:34:43.52 11:11 48  46.6       77       F 45-49      
2305  1259 Anonymous Participant                                        F                                   US      0:38:17.48 0:34:44.77 11:11 12  47.4       101      F 11-14      
2306  79   Emma Poff                                                    F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:35:31.86 0:34:45.67 11:11 15  44.6       124      F 15-19      
2307  679  Pat Bishard                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:37:59.44 0:34:46.28 11:12 69  59.9       8        F 65-69      
2308  80   Tammy Poff                                                   F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:35:31.91 0:34:46.36 11:12 37  43.0       92       F 35-39      
2309  83   Sharon Ferg                                                  F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:35:22.48 0:34:46.84 11:12 53  49.1       53       F 50-54      
2310  2921 Chris Gurreri                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:37:48.86 0:34:46.87 11:12 40  39.4       90       M 40-44      
2311  2922 A. Gurreri                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:37:47.67 0:34:47.24 11:12 8   53.4       29       F 8-10       
2312  776  PATRICK DIPASQUALE                                           M      York                   PA    US      0:40:04.45 0:34:47.28 11:12 25  37.3       135      M 25-29      
2313  1994 Ryan Mock                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:35:26.27 0:34:47.67 11:12 27  37.3       136      M 25-29      
2314  1390 Erin Farrell                                                 F      Upper Marlboro         MD    US      0:39:35.69 0:34:47.84 11:12 27  42.4       131      F 25-29      
2315  1993 Hillary Mock                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:35:26.73 0:34:48.10 11:12 27  42.4       132      F 25-29      
2316  969  Emma Boksan                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:36:04.02 0:34:48.22 11:12 16  43.8       125      F 15-19      
2317  2620 Cynthia Christiansen                                         F      York                   PA    US      0:36:14.36 0:34:48.63 11:12 57  51.4       32       F 55-59      
2318  2165 Elise Farrell                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:39:38.81 0:34:50.30 11:13 56  50.8       33       F 55-59      
2319  3627 A. Orr                                                       F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:36:49.64 0:34:50.91 11:13 11  48.5       102      F 11-14      
2320  3185 Jim Pflieger                                                 M      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:37:13.82 0:34:51.67 11:13 49  42.0       103      M 45-49      
2321  3730 Kaitlyn Glace                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:38:33.90 0:34:51.72 11:13 27  42.4       133      F 25-29      
2322  3626 Pamela Rainey                                                F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:36:50.43 0:34:51.73 11:13 32  42.4       82       F 30-34      
2323  2401 Sue Moran                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:36:14.50 0:34:51.82 11:13 59  52.5       34       F 55-59      
2324  504  Julia Fort                                                   F      Dover                  PA    US      0:37:08.05 0:34:52.85 11:14 19  42.3       126      F 15-19      
2325  2640 Chrystal Young                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:37:13.87 0:34:53.10 11:14 47  45.9       78       F 45-49      
2326  460  Hannah Heintzelman                                           F      York Haven             PA    US      0:37:00.12 0:34:56.03 11:15 26  42.3       134      F 25-29      
2327  2995 Shirley Lane                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:37:00.28 0:34:56.06 11:15 53  48.9       54       F 50-54      
2328  1837 Ryan Taylor                                                  M      Alexandria             VA    US      0:40:26.64 0:34:57.35 11:15 33  37.6       121      M 30-34      
2329  4090 Joseph Drahusz                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:35:59.65 0:34:58.85 11:16 46  40.9       104      M 45-49      
2330  2923 Carla Da Silva                                               F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:35:21.64 0:34:59.66 11:16 42  43.9       70       F 40-44      
2331  431  Randy Taylor                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:40:25.71 0:35:00.05 11:16 64  47.2       43       M 60-64      
2332  4400 Katie Campbell                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:36:21.39 0:35:00.79 11:16 39  43.1       93       F 35-39      
2333  1494 Cathy Young                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:37:51.81 0:35:01.58 11:16 44  44.5       71       F 40-44      
2334  393  John Hendrix                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:36:55.50 0:35:01.79 11:17 53  43.1       106      M 50-54      
2335  2376 Justin Weiss                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:38:42.99 0:35:01.93 11:17 30  37.2       122      M 30-34      
2336  724  John Rooney                                                  M      Austin                 TX    US      0:37:12.29 0:35:02.08 11:17 29  37.1       137      M 25-29      
2337  3126 James Lane                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:38:58.94 0:35:02.67 11:17 35  37.9       102      M 35-39      
2338  4401 G. Campbell                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:36:22.37 0:35:03.02 11:17 11  42.6       158      M 11-14      
2339  2519 Q. Kraft                                                     M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:36:55.35 0:35:03.22 11:17 7   52.2       8        M 1- 7       
2340  3672 Kelly Shaulis                                                F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:35:54.99 0:35:03.64 11:17 36  42.5       94       F 35-39      
2341  1315 L. Reed                                                      M      Manchester             PA    US      0:40:26.71 0:35:04.03 11:17 8   49.0       51       M 8-10       
2342  3673 B. Shaulis                                                   M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:35:55.05 0:35:04.13 11:17 9   46.4       52       M 8-10       
2343  4563 Amanda Kannel                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:39:51.39 0:35:04.42 11:17 45  44.8       79       F 45-49      
2344  2517 Carol Kraft                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:36:55.16 0:35:04.64 11:17 59  52.2       35       F 55-59      
2345  3851 Valdaria Luckenbaugh                                         F      YOE                    PA    US      0:36:23.34 0:35:04.77 11:17 13  45.9       103      F 11-14      
2346  3302 J. Allen                                                     M      York                   PA    US      0:36:40.00 0:35:05.03 11:18 11  42.5       159      M 11-14      
2347  3007 Dalton Piotrowski                                            M      Gibsonville            NC    US      0:35:26.99 0:35:05.34 11:18 13  40.0       160      M 11-14      
2348  3850 Jennifer Eyler                                               F      Yoe                    PA    US      0:36:22.66 0:35:05.41 11:18 48  46.1       80       F 45-49      
2349  391  Denise Amspacher                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:36:58.93 0:35:06.23 11:18 51  47.6       55       F 50-54      
2350  2175 James Merrill                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:37:21.11 0:35:06.37 11:18 64  47.0       44       M 60-64      
2351  4442 Jacob Krafsur                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:37:57.60 0:35:06.95 11:18 17  37.3       212      M 15-19      
2352  2531 Amy Wensel                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:35:41.62 0:35:07.15 11:18 40  43.2       72       F 40-44      
2353  857  Leanne Bahn                                                  F      Abbottstown            PA    US      0:40:25.17 0:35:07.21 11:18 22  42.0       147      F 20-24      
2354  3973 Karl Linde                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:37:35.79 0:35:07.45 11:18 66  47.8       14       M 65-69      
2355  2591 Brigham Staner                                               M      Dover                  PA    US      0:40:17.92 0:35:07.52 11:18 36  38.0       103      M 35-39      
2356  2176 Bradley Snellbaker                                           M      York                   PA    US      0:37:20.68 0:35:07.80 11:18 15  38.3       213      M 15-19      
2357  2121 Kimberly Urenko                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:35:49.20 0:35:10.58 11:19 32  42.0       83       F 30-34      
2358  704  J. Herrington                                                M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:36:19.92 0:35:10.76 11:19 11  42.4       161      M 11-14      
2359  665  Judy Richwine                                                F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:36:42.90 0:35:11.68 11:20 76  65.4       4        F 70-99      
2360  666  Gary Richwine                                                M      Lancaster              PA    US      0:36:43.43 0:35:11.74 11:20 70  49.6       10       M 70-99      
2361  1388 Emily Smith                                                  F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:39:07.72 0:35:12.16 11:20 18  42.1       127      F 15-19      
2362  703  Madeline Herrington                                          F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:36:21.27 0:35:12.36 11:20 14  44.8       104      F 11-14      
2363  3276 Nadia Vargas                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:38:33.73 0:35:12.82 11:20 17  42.6       128      F 15-19      
2364  1895 Douglas Stein                                                M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:39:17.37 0:35:12.96 11:20 63  46.5       45       M 60-64      
2365  3275 Brighton Halstead                                            M      York                   PA    US      0:38:33.72 0:35:13.20 11:20 18  36.9       214      M 15-19      
2366  1913 Christian Buser                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:35:50.78 0:35:13.75 11:20 24  41.9       148      F 20-24      
2367  2503 Ariana Stroman                                               F      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:38:33.92 0:35:13.76 11:20 25  41.9       135      F 25-29      
2368  8    Joel Sears                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:36:32.74 0:35:13.77 11:20 73  51.6       11       M 70-99      
2369  593  Michael Anderson                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:37:17.65 0:35:14.20 11:20 23  36.8       137      M 20-24      
2370  4329 Shannon Brady                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:37:56.51 0:35:14.27 11:21 39  42.8       95       F 35-39      
2371  3128 Hasmig Davis                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:37:56.89 0:35:14.70 11:21 50  46.9       56       F 50-54      
2372  1912 Emily McGowan                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:35:50.40 0:35:15.46 11:21 25  41.9       136      F 25-29      
2373  1159 Kathy Rudolf                                                 F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:38:16.82 0:35:16.00 11:21 56  50.1       36       F 55-59      
2374  3367 Carrie Steele                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:40:23.09 0:35:16.10 11:21 43  43.9       73       F 40-44      
2375  3013 Daniel Simms                                                 M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:38:16.65 0:35:16.33 11:21 60  45.3       46       M 60-64      
2376  2474 Gabrielle DeLauter                                           F      Mechanicsburg          PA    US      0:37:58.32 0:35:16.43 11:21 25  41.9       137      F 25-29      
2377  3366 Devon Keller                                                 M      Hanover                PA    US      0:40:22.46 0:35:16.76 11:21 20  36.8       138      M 20-24      
2378  3288 Judd Wolfe                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:37:52.54 0:35:16.88 11:21 41  39.1       91       M 40-44      
2379  1783 I. Henning                                                   M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:39:17.22 0:35:17.12 11:21 7   51.9       9        M 1- 7       
2380  919  Christopher Johnson                                          M      York                   PA    US      0:37:58.29 0:35:17.98 11:22 29  36.8       138      M 25-29      
2381  4522 Todd Marshlick                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:37:52.31 0:35:18.07 11:22 46  40.6       105      M 45-49      
2382  1708 Beth Conway                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:39:07.44 0:35:18.18 11:22 49  46.3       81       F 45-49      
2383  3686 Catherine Collins                                            F      New York               NY    US      0:37:47.95 0:35:18.79 11:22 25  41.8       138      F 25-29      
2384  165  Cole Rohrbaugh                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:37:45.37 0:35:19.10 11:22 22  36.8       139      M 20-24      
2385  3576 Ellen Poe                                                    F      Chambersburg           PA    US      0:39:27.25 0:35:19.12 11:22 36  42.2       96       F 35-39      
2386  3577 Angela Hollar                                                F      Chambersburg           PA    US      0:39:26.91 0:35:19.23 11:22 36  42.2       97       F 35-39      
2387  1875 LORI FLOYD                                                   F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:36:24.17 0:35:19.46 11:22 58  51.2       37       F 55-59      
2388  3569 Diana Edelblute                                              F      Gig Harbor             WA    US      0:37:49.66 0:35:19.51 11:22 29  41.8       139      F 25-29      
2389  4541 Juwan Johnson                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:36:21.78 0:35:19.64 11:22 18  36.8       215      M 15-19      
2390  1785 Elizabeth Sidebottom                                         F      Arcata                 CA    US      0:40:24.58 0:35:19.73 11:22 53  48.4       57       F 50-54      
2391  1056 Suzanne Eckenroth                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:36:45.71 0:35:19.82 11:22 48  45.8       82       F 45-49      
2392  3685 Gregory Feldmann                                             M      New York               NY    US      0:37:49.05 0:35:20.11 11:22 25  36.7       139      M 25-29      
2393  3914 Michaela DeLauter                                            F      Dover                  PA    US      0:38:02.26 0:35:20.30 11:22 18  42.0       129      F 15-19      
2394  2515 Denise Bennett                                               F      Bristow                VA    US      0:36:56.27 0:35:20.50 11:23 43  43.8       74       F 40-44      
2395  2947 Brad Glatfelter                                              M      Annandale              VA    US      0:39:47.80 0:35:21.23 11:23 34  37.3       123      M 30-34      
2396  2977 Briley Jones                                                 F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:36:11.86 0:35:21.28 11:23 13  45.6       105      F 11-14      
2397  3568 T. Johnson                                                   F      Glastonbury            CT    US      0:37:16.26 0:35:21.87 11:23 8   52.5       30       F 8-10       
2398  2948 J. Glatfelter                                                M      Annandale              VA    US      0:39:48.67 0:35:22.00 11:23 6   55.7       10       M 1- 7       
2399  2979 Brenna Jones                                                 F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:36:12.44 0:35:22.30 11:23 20  41.7       149      F 20-24      
2400  4537 Christopher Johnson                                          M      Glastonbury            CT    US      0:37:16.77 0:35:22.32 11:23 41  39.0       92       M 40-44      
2401  1606 David Glatfelter                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:39:48.59 0:35:22.43 11:23 61  45.5       47       M 60-64      
2402  5    Jimmy Heiner                                                 M      Rosedale               MD    US      0:40:58.51 0:35:22.84 11:23 37  37.9       104      M 35-39      
2403  3570 A. Scripko                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:39:17.87 0:35:22.86 11:23 10  43.9       53       M 8-10       
2404  380  Katherine Jenson                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:38:02.28 0:35:23.16 11:23 57  50.5       38       F 55-59      
2405  4    Amanda Heiner                                                F      Rosedale               MD    US      0:40:59.85 0:35:24.18 11:24 39  42.6       98       F 35-39      
2406  2595 Chuck Strouse                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:37:06.42 0:35:24.53 11:24 47  40.7       106      M 45-49      
2407  2598 C. Strouse                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:37:06.82 0:35:24.96 11:24 10  49.1       31       F 8-10       
2408  3571 Tim Scripko, Jr                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:39:21.60 0:35:25.16 11:24 38  38.2       105      M 35-39      
2409  3727 Jacob Earnest                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:37:57.96 0:35:25.95 11:24 16  37.4       216      M 15-19      
2410  3181 Mark Goulden                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:36:27.87 0:35:26.01 11:24 60  45.1       48       M 60-64      
2411  4009 Joan Nelson                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:36:52.98 0:35:26.18 11:24 62  53.6       19       F 60-64      
2412  2577 Maya Armeni                                                  F      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:37:12.13 0:35:26.37 11:24 21  41.7       150      F 20-24      
2413  3604 Austin Wilbur                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:37:58.95 0:35:26.53 11:24 16  37.4       217      M 15-19      
2414  3412 Matt Marcini                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:37:01.25 0:35:26.71 11:25 43  39.5       93       M 40-44      
2415  1401 Jennifer Sieradzan                                           F      York                   PA    US      0:39:42.99 0:35:26.81 11:25 30  41.7       84       F 30-34      
2416  3413 A. Marcini                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:37:01.53 0:35:27.08 11:25 8   48.5       54       M 8-10       
2417  1588 Jeffrey Hake                                                 M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:40:40.52 0:35:27.13 11:25 58  44.3       67       M 55-59      
2418  2448 Hannah Spence                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:36:02.64 0:35:27.14 11:25 15  43.8       130      F 15-19      
2419  3329 Emilie Carl                                                  F      Reading                PA    US      0:38:25.30 0:35:27.63 11:25 43  43.6       75       F 40-44      
2420  3476 Joanne Mcclellan                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:36:23.50 0:35:28.25 11:25 60  52.2       20       F 60-64      
2421  3666 Iain Kennedy                                                 M      Baltimore              MD    US      0:38:38.90 0:35:28.77 11:25 14  38.6       162      M 11-14      
2422  2594 T. Eaton                                                     M      York                   PA    US      0:36:23.19 0:35:29.82 11:26 8   48.4       55       M 8-10       
2423  4500 Jim Gano                                                     M      York                   PA    US      0:39:41.42 0:35:30.00 11:26 61  45.4       49       M 60-64      
2424  316  Zachary Zielinski                                            M      York                   PA    US      0:35:53.45 0:35:30.03 11:26 29  36.6       140      M 25-29      
2425  234  Christy Fawcett                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:36:54.28 0:35:30.26 11:26 66  56.3       9        F 65-69      
2426  3982 A. DiVito                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:38:19.69 0:35:30.34 11:26 9   45.9       56       M 8-10       
2427  623  Jennifer Miller                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:38:46.26 0:35:30.61 11:26 42  43.2       76       F 40-44      
2428  2592 Derrick Eaton                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:36:22.03 0:35:30.89 11:26 32  36.8       124      M 30-34      
2429  595  Mercedes Palmer                                              F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:36:19.09 0:35:31.01 11:26 28  41.6       140      F 25-29      
2430  3695 B. Scott                                                     M      York                   PA    US      0:37:15.59 0:35:31.09 11:26 5   60.3       11       M 1- 7       
2431  3693 Shawn Scott                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:37:15.73 0:35:31.24 11:26 44  39.7       94       M 40-44      
2432  1714 Elizabeth Lutz                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:36:34.63 0:35:31.82 11:26 46  44.6       83       F 45-49      
2433  2587 Robert Innerst                                               M      Etters                 PA    US      0:36:54.25 0:35:32.18 11:26 33  37.0       125      M 30-34      
2434  2589 Joseph Innerst                                               M      New Cumberland         PA    US      0:36:53.93 0:35:33.39 11:27 65  46.8       15       M 65-69      
2435  775  ZACHARY DIPASQUALE                                           M      York                   PA    US      0:40:50.21 0:35:33.51 11:27 26  36.5       141      M 25-29      
2436  3554 Jill Buracker                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:39:30.40 0:35:33.81 11:27 36  41.9       99       F 35-39      
2437  917  Katherine Johnson                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:38:12.88 0:35:34.18 11:27 59  51.5       39       F 55-59      
2438  2588 Kara Innerst                                                 F      Etters                 PA    US      0:36:52.48 0:35:34.35 11:27 33  41.6       85       F 30-34      
2439  4436 J. Nahass                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:38:18.76 0:35:35.01 11:27 6   55.3       12       M 1- 7       
2440  718  N. Vranich                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:37:39.67 0:35:35.81 11:27 8   48.3       57       M 8-10       
2441  1939 Michael Babinchak                                            M      York                   PA    US      0:40:00.04 0:35:35.85 11:27 50  41.4       107      M 50-54      
2442  2523 Holly Ricke                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:35:41.71 0:35:36.19 11:28 50  46.4       58       F 50-54      
2443  4387 David Black                                                  M      Elizabethtown          PA    US      0:36:19.62 0:35:36.28 11:28 57  43.8       68       M 55-59      
2444  716  Savannah Sheehan                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:37:41.47 0:35:36.44 11:28 16  42.8       131      F 15-19      
2445  1338 Carly Miller                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:38:17.81 0:35:37.15 11:28 14  44.3       106      F 11-14      
2446  1514 Katelyn Caralle                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:38:06.50 0:35:37.57 11:28 24  41.4       151      F 20-24      
2447  3703 J. Hess                                                      M      York                   PA    US      0:41:07.75 0:35:38.02 11:28 10  43.6       58       M 8-10       
2448  1335 Katlin Gould                                                 F      Dover                  PA    US      0:40:23.29 0:35:38.42 11:28 25  41.4       141      F 25-29      
2449  4121 Jason Noll                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:36:21.51 0:35:38.44 11:28 39  38.2       106      M 35-39      
2450  4338 Nathaniel Hunt Kelly                                         M      Klamath Falls          OR    US      0:38:06.67 0:35:38.48 11:28 27  36.4       142      M 25-29      
2451  2277 Julie Ramsue                                                 F      Denver                 NC    US      0:37:23.60 0:35:39.27 11:29 36  41.8       100      F 35-39      
2452  1505 Mihir Modi                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:36:54.36 0:35:39.37 11:29 48  40.8       107      M 45-49      
2453  610  Shelley Astrachan                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:35:47.58 0:35:39.40 11:29 53  47.9       59       F 50-54      
2454  611  Abby Astrachan                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:35:47.33 0:35:39.79 11:29 21  41.4       152      F 20-24      
2455  1268 Dane Enterline                                               M      York Haven             PA    US      0:40:23.31 0:35:40.12 11:29 37  37.6       107      M 35-39      
2456  1334 Carolyn Lerew                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:40:23.95 0:35:40.12 11:29 57  50.1       40       F 55-59      
2457  3336 Asa Kay                                                      M      York                   PA    US      0:39:32.53 0:35:40.40 11:29 17  36.7       218      M 15-19      
2458  3817 MICHAEL LONG                                                 M      Wake Forest            NC    US      0:38:57.32 0:35:41.17 11:29 49  41.0       108      M 45-49      
2459  1267 Jessica Enterline                                            F      York Haven             PA    US      0:40:23.93 0:35:41.21 11:29 35  41.7       101      F 35-39      
2460  1507 Juhi Modi                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:36:54.45 0:35:41.33 11:29 17  42.0       132      F 15-19      
2461  4249 LAURA WISMAN                                                 F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:38:34.77 0:35:42.15 11:29 42  43.0       77       F 40-44      
2462  4200 Melinda Williams                                             F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:38:34.62 0:35:42.57 11:30 49  45.8       84       F 45-49      
2463  1542 L. Adamchak                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:39:33.82 0:35:42.74 11:30 12  46.2       107      F 11-14      
2464  2878 N. Wells                                                     F      Jacobus                PA    US      0:37:12.54 0:35:43.14 11:30 11  47.3       108      F 11-14      
2465  779  C. Schaeberle                                                F      Manchester             PA    US      0:37:05.84 0:35:43.15 11:30 11  47.3       109      F 11-14      
2466  4398 Lisa Schreiber                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:38:38.20 0:35:44.59 11:30 45  44.0       85       F 45-49      
2467  1243 Michelle McWilliams                                          F      York                   PA    US      0:36:37.89 0:35:44.73 11:30 48  45.2       86       F 45-49      
2468  3419 JP Kurish                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:37:19.42 0:35:45.47 11:31 60  44.7       50       M 60-64      
2469  4495 Emily Cotton                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:40:39.51 0:35:46.29 11:31 34  41.5       86       F 30-34      
2470  4075 Bryant Geesey                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:41:07.57 0:35:46.52 11:31 23  36.3       140      M 20-24      
2471  4497 J. Cotton                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:40:39.53 0:35:46.61 11:31 9   45.5       59       M 8-10       
2472  927  Alexis Colon                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:36:04.79 0:35:47.14 11:31 18  41.5       133      F 15-19      
2473  778  Lyndsay Schaeberle                                           F      Manchester             PA    US      0:37:09.64 0:35:47.35 11:31 41  42.6       78       F 40-44      
2474  1031 Cameron George                                               M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:38:05.78 0:35:48.97 11:32 20  36.2       141      M 20-24      
2475  613  Lidia Ponce                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:40:54.80 0:35:49.54 11:32 42  42.8       79       F 40-44      
2476  1746 O. Jackson                                                   M      Sewickley              PA    US      0:39:18.47 0:35:51.15 11:32 11  41.6       163      M 11-14      
2477  1744 Amy Jackson                                                  F      Sewickley              PA    US      0:39:19.56 0:35:51.26 11:32 46  44.2       87       F 45-49      
2478  1745 Joe Jackson                                                  M      Sewickley              PA    US      0:39:18.84 0:35:51.29 11:32 41  38.5       95       M 40-44      
2479  1389 Ashley Kerstetter                                            F      Selinsgrove            PA    US      0:38:02.97 0:35:54.70 11:34 36  41.5       102      F 35-39      
2480  4206 Roxana Snavely                                               F      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:40:08.63 0:35:54.71 11:34 16  42.5       134      F 15-19      
2481  3733 Masen Senft                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:37:26.30 0:35:54.85 11:34 14  38.1       164      M 11-14      
2482  622  Steven Miller                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:39:10.18 0:35:55.05 11:34 45  39.6       109      M 45-49      
2483  2911 Tara Cohrs                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:39:46.77 0:35:55.30 11:34 29  41.1       142      F 25-29      
2484  2912 Austin Cohrs                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:39:46.87 0:35:55.36 11:34 29  36.2       143      M 25-29      
2485  1208 Kelly Henshaw                                                M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:38:03.92 0:35:55.50 11:34 64  46.0       51       M 60-64      
2486  3944 G. Shepheard                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:37:47.47 0:35:55.96 11:34 9   49.9       32       F 8-10       
2487  2602 J. Epperson                                                  M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:40:34.24 0:35:56.02 11:34 10  43.2       60       M 8-10       
2488  3942 Jennifer Shepheard                                           F      York                   PA    US      0:37:47.42 0:35:56.27 11:34 37  41.6       103      F 35-39      
2489  1181 Gannon Steimling                                             M      Shamokin Dam           PA    US      0:38:13.55 0:35:56.76 11:34 15  37.4       219      M 15-19      
2490  1240 Brianna Sheehan                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:37:30.38 0:35:58.40 11:35 33  41.1       87       F 30-34      
2491  1241 C. Sheehan                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:37:29.84 0:35:58.50 11:35 6   54.7       13       M 1- 7       
2492  1417 Heather Keniston                                             F      Hanover                PA    US      0:39:29.94 0:35:59.97 11:35 41  42.4       80       F 40-44      
2493  2356 Laurel Eichler                                               F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:40:51.04 0:36:00.13 11:35 14  43.8       110      F 11-14      
2494  1806 A. Alessandroni                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:36:34.64 0:36:00.20 11:35 12  45.8       111      F 11-14      
2495  883  Nathanael Ocasio                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:37:10.42 0:36:01.74 11:36 37  37.2       108      M 35-39      
2496  2599 Eric Zeltmann                                                M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:40:41.51 0:36:02.35 11:36 39  37.8       109      M 35-39      
2497  2604 E. Zeltmann                                                  M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:40:41.55 0:36:02.64 11:36 8   47.7       61       M 8-10       
2498  1931 Chris Whittaker                                              M      New York               NY    US      0:41:20.68 0:36:02.95 11:36 33  36.4       126      M 30-34      
2499  1178 Natalie Martin                                               F      Elkins Park            PA    US      0:36:49.14 0:36:02.97 11:36 16  42.3       135      F 15-19      
2500  1602 Angie Quigley                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:41:02.47 0:36:03.16 11:36 47  44.4       88       F 45-49      
2501  3206 Ramon Trevino                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:38:19.95 0:36:03.33 11:36 44  39.1       96       M 40-44      
2502  572  Mary Murphy                                                  F      Abbottstown            PA    US      0:39:50.94 0:36:03.41 11:36 14  43.8       112      F 11-14      
2503  3123 Hanna Baszak                                                 F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:37:46.74 0:36:03.43 11:36 24  41.0       153      F 20-24      
2504  3124 Joey Stover                                                  M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:37:46.86 0:36:03.61 11:36 25  36.0       144      M 25-29      
2505  2852 Frances Locati                                               F      YORK                   PA    US      0:37:54.49 0:36:03.81 11:36 61  52.0       21       F 60-64      
2506  671  Teresa Gardner                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:37:54.77 0:36:03.83 11:36 64  54.0       22       F 60-64      
2507  1493 Ed Hotchkin                                                  M      Cortland               NY    US      0:36:51.06 0:36:04.21 11:37 69  47.9       16       M 65-69      
2508  3664 Alison Greer                                                 F      Baltimore              MD    US      0:39:14.33 0:36:04.54 11:37 54  47.9       60       F 50-54      
2509  1832 M. Smeltzer                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:41:01.03 0:36:04.64 11:37 8   51.5       33       F 8-10       
2510  1930 Alexis Agliano Sanborn                                       F      New York               NY    US      0:41:21.37 0:36:04.93 11:37 33  41.0       88       F 30-34      
2511  3598 Kathy Truscott                                               F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:41:35.85 0:36:05.04 11:37 52  46.8       61       F 50-54      
2512  1830 Josh Smeltzer                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:41:02.14 0:36:05.23 11:37 35  36.8       110      M 35-39      
2513  4544 Will Clark                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:41:25.85 0:36:07.05 11:38 44  39.0       97       M 40-44      
2514  844  Ted Sult                                                     M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:37:58.72 0:36:07.21 11:38 41  38.2       98       M 40-44      
2515  1348 Todd Keilholtz                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:37:39.95 0:36:07.30 11:38 38  37.4       111      M 35-39      
2516  758  Douglas McCracken                                            M      York                   PA    US      0:39:33.53 0:36:07.51 11:38 43  38.8       99       M 40-44      
2517  4117 Jamie Luther                                                 M      Manchester             PA    US      0:41:17.70 0:36:07.51 11:38 33  36.4       127      M 30-34      
2518  759  S. McCracken                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:39:34.34 0:36:08.31 11:38 9   45.1       62       M 8-10       
2519  4543 Owen Long                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:41:27.25 0:36:08.44 11:38 19  35.9       220      M 15-19      
2520  2973 Debra Wilt                                                   F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:41:00.38 0:36:08.66 11:38 50  45.7       62       F 50-54      
2521  18   Samantha Bennawit                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:38:58.46 0:36:09.30 11:38 23  40.8       154      F 20-24      
2522  19   John Bennawit                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:38:57.69 0:36:09.58 11:38 45  39.3       110      M 45-49      
2523  769  Erin Markle                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:38:28.91 0:36:09.99 11:38 28  40.8       143      F 25-29      
2524  1347 Lindsay Keilholtz                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:37:42.18 0:36:10.16 11:39 35  41.1       104      F 35-39      
2525  3471 Michele Schuckman                                            F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:39:29.97 0:36:10.77 11:39 39  41.7       105      F 35-39      
2526  1187 Alyssum Staner                                               F      Manchester             PA    US      0:41:18.29 0:36:11.13 11:39 37  41.4       106      F 35-39      
2527  1188 G. Keefer                                                    F      Manchester             PA    US      0:41:17.96 0:36:11.21 11:39 4              4        F 1- 7       
2528  1405 Tricia Slagel                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:39:29.66 0:36:11.39 11:39 38  41.5       107      F 35-39      
2529  1408 Carley Schuckman                                             F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:39:28.29 0:36:11.93 11:39 13  44.5       113      F 11-14      
2530  4566 M. Kannel                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:41:00.12 0:36:13.08 11:39 11  41.2       165      M 11-14      
2531  4444 Phoebe Caplan                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:40:49.89 0:36:13.52 11:40 18  40.9       136      F 15-19      
2532  3897 Levi Rentzel                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:39:02.84 0:36:14.28 11:40 24  35.8       142      M 20-24      
2533  884  Ashley Matthews                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:38:30.36 0:36:14.63 11:40 31  40.7       89       F 30-34      
2534  885  Aubrey Walters                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:38:30.40 0:36:14.67 11:40 31  40.7       90       F 30-34      
2535  1857 Maria Kinney                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:41:45.24 0:36:15.10 11:40 27  40.7       144      F 25-29      
2536  2455 Connor Brodbeck                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:41:10.08 0:36:15.47 11:40 13  38.7       166      M 11-14      
2537  3347 Zezette Pflaum                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:39:15.55 0:36:16.91 11:41 19  40.7       137      F 15-19      
2538  3349 Christina Dabacco                                            F      Ithaca                 NY    US      0:39:16.08 0:36:17.08 11:41 19  40.7       138      F 15-19      
2539  4327 Susan Smith                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:40:58.33 0:36:18.11 11:41 60  51.1       23       F 60-64      
2540  2662 Matt Wagner                                                  M      Cypress                TX    US      0:37:55.04 0:36:18.61 11:41 30  35.8       128      M 30-34      
2541  3474 Kristen Beecher                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:40:01.11 0:36:18.71 11:41 31  40.7       91       F 30-34      
2542  1838 Adrianne Taylor                                              F      Alexandria             VA    US      0:41:47.58 0:36:18.71 11:41 32  40.7       92       F 30-34      
2543  203  John Schleicher                                              M      New Freedom            PA    US      0:40:45.04 0:36:19.50 11:42 59  43.6       69       M 55-59      
2544  1273 Kyle Fabie                                                   M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:40:32.84 0:36:19.56 11:42 22  35.7       143      M 20-24      
2545  1839 Javier Roldan                                                M      Alexandria             VA    US      0:41:48.02 0:36:19.57 11:42 18  35.8       221      M 15-19      
2546  2069 Christina Norton                                             F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:39:46.52 0:36:19.68 11:42 14  43.4       114      F 11-14      
2547  3698 Kirsten Myers                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:39:27.61 0:36:20.11 11:42 34  40.8       93       F 30-34      
2548  2067 Robert Norton                                                M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:39:46.65 0:36:20.18 11:42 46  39.4       111      M 45-49      
2549  3928 Hayley Freeman                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:37:05.03 0:36:20.24 11:42 26  40.6       145      F 25-29      
2550  2663 Kate Wagner                                                  F      Cypress                TX    US      0:37:55.52 0:36:21.78 11:42 31  40.6       94       F 30-34      
2551  3890 Cameron Gise                                                 M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:36:26.57 0:36:22.82 11:43 17  36.0       222      M 15-19      
2552  3522 Jarrod Stein                                                 M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:41:14.29 0:36:23.03 11:43 35  36.5       112      M 35-39      
2553  918  George Johnson                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:39:02.59 0:36:23.89 11:43 58  43.2       70       M 55-59      
2554  3898 Jordan Rentzel                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:39:11.71 0:36:24.20 11:43 23  40.6       155      F 20-24      
2555  886  Jeffrey Schwartz                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:36:35.41 0:36:24.35 11:43 64  45.4       52       M 60-64      
2556  1412 Nina Kenney                                                  F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:41:32.14 0:36:24.52 11:43 48  44.4       89       F 45-49      
2557  3077 Anthony Venneri                                              M      middletown             PA    US      0:36:56.88 0:36:24.99 11:43 26  35.7       145      M 25-29      
2558  3385 Jacob Pflaum                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:39:26.16 0:36:25.67 11:43 15  36.9       223      M 15-19      
2559  4094 Isaac Lamison                                                M      Emigsville             PA    US      0:36:51.38 0:36:25.88 11:44 13  38.5       167      M 11-14      
2560  3078 Marissa Fauth                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:36:57.01 0:36:26.49 11:44 25  40.5       146      F 25-29      
2561  3348 Daisy Pflaum                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:39:26.57 0:36:27.56 11:44 16  41.8       139      F 15-19      
2562  2087 Wendy Smith                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:39:35.02 0:36:28.72 11:44 57  49.0       41       F 55-59      
2563  1841 Eriana Smiley                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:37:13.81 0:36:29.21 11:45 19  40.5       140      F 15-19      
2564  2574 Steven Schirk                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:39:08.67 0:36:29.31 11:45 61  44.1       53       M 60-64      
2565  1840 Taysia Smiley                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:37:13.54 0:36:29.53 11:45 16  41.8       141      F 15-19      
2566  1249 Ron Ridings                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:40:53.79 0:36:30.04 11:45 54  41.7       108      M 50-54      
2567  3581 Sarah Spaulding                                              F      Dover                  PA    US      0:39:52.80 0:36:32.05 11:46 26  40.4       147      F 25-29      
2568  3582 Rachel Spaulding                                             F      Dover                  PA    US      0:39:53.01 0:36:32.43 11:46 24  40.4       156      F 20-24      
2569  2152 Jaylynn Malehorn                                             F      Doer                   PA    US      0:38:10.29 0:36:32.82 11:46 17  41.0       142      F 15-19      
2570  2317 Mackenzie Graham                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:36:54.27 0:36:33.27 11:46 22  40.4       157      F 20-24      
2571  1563 Caitlin Delach                                               F      Brooklyn               NY    US      0:39:10.95 0:36:33.66 11:46 29  40.4       148      F 25-29      
2572  1565 Kathleen Smith-Delach                                        F      Brooklyn               NY    US      0:39:11.03 0:36:34.27 11:46 60  50.7       24       F 60-64      
2573  2159 E. Fosmore                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:40:01.79 0:36:34.34 11:46 12  39.5       168      M 11-14      
2574  556  Monica Klunk                                                 F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:37:22.54 0:36:34.53 11:46 35  40.6       108      F 35-39      
2575  1313 Hailey Wildasin                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:37:22.14 0:36:34.76 11:46 21  40.4       158      F 20-24      
2576  2257 david bernhardt                                              M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:37:30.88 0:36:35.09 11:47 50  40.3       109      M 50-54      
2577  1402 Phillip Sieradzan                                            M      York                   PA    US      0:40:52.49 0:36:35.15 11:47 32  35.8       129      M 30-34      
2578  568  Ben Campbell                                                 M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:38:38.80 0:36:36.38 11:47 26  35.5       146      M 25-29      
2579  2440 I. Lilley                                                    M      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:36:42.85 0:36:36.70 11:47 11  40.7       169      M 11-14      
2580  1428 Donna Melhorn                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:40:52.97 0:36:36.77 11:47 61  51.3       25       F 60-64      
2581  127  Stanley Combs                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:40:17.85 0:36:37.14 11:47 57  42.6       71       M 55-59      
2582  2901 Tara Baker                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:39:38.12 0:36:37.62 11:47 34  40.5       95       F 30-34      
2583  4233 Kaitlyn Morrow                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:41:22.14 0:36:37.81 11:47 25  40.3       149      F 25-29      
2584  450  M. Nardelli                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:38:30.13 0:36:38.78 11:48 11  46.1       115      F 11-14      
2585  129  Luke Young                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:40:21.81 0:36:39.05 11:48 27  35.4       147      M 25-29      
2586  2100 Anslee Gerhardt                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:40:32.96 0:36:39.24 11:48 15  42.3       143      F 15-19      
2587  2576 Madeline Armeni                                              F      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:38:24.82 0:36:39.54 11:48 21  40.3       159      F 20-24      
2588  193  Dina Leight                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:40:33.56 0:36:40.32 11:48 53  46.6       63       F 50-54      
2589  566  Mary Whitcomb                                                F      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:38:42.68 0:36:41.05 11:48 27  40.3       150      F 25-29      
2590  1665 Kiley Edmundson                                              F      Broken Arrow           OK    US      0:41:02.60 0:36:42.02 11:49 26  40.2       151      F 25-29      
2591  3295 B. Zahm                                                      M      York                   PA    US      0:40:46.73 0:36:42.25 11:49 8   46.8       63       M 8-10       
2592  577  Dylan Smith                                                  M      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:40:47.51 0:36:43.43 11:49 24  35.4       144      M 20-24      
2593  1834 Barbara Baumann                                              F      Bedminster             NJ    US      0:40:17.33 0:36:43.73 11:49 56  48.1       42       F 55-59      
2594  1664 Kelsey Grove                                                 F      Broken Arrow           OK    US      0:41:02.18 0:36:43.96 11:49 29  40.2       152      F 25-29      
2595  1835 Eva Wolfe                                                    F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:40:17.31 0:36:44.51 11:50 19  40.2       144      F 15-19      
2596  3119 Candice Hockstad                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:37:26.93 0:36:44.63 11:50 30  40.2       96       F 30-34      
2597  4328 L. Flatt                                                     F      Wilton                 CT    US      0:37:08.20 0:36:44.86 11:50 9   48.8       34       F 8-10       
2598  2585 Heather O'Neill                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:38:17.70 0:36:45.41 11:50 42  41.8       81       F 40-44      
2599  667  Tammy Jackson                                                F      Windsor                PA    US      0:37:30.79 0:36:45.72 11:50 51  45.4       64       F 50-54      
2600  1721 Robin Schriver                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:39:34.49 0:36:45.74 11:50 51  45.4       65       F 50-54      
2601  1269 Mike Dudney                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:39:09.07 0:36:48.11 11:51 63  44.5       54       M 60-64      
2602  2173 Bobbi Wherley                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:40:48.64 0:36:50.54 11:52 58  49.1       43       F 55-59      
2603  2265 Jane Brown                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:37:43.42 0:36:50.80 11:52 67  55.0       10       F 65-69      
2604  104  ArLisha Carraway                                             F      Hyattsville            MD    US      0:38:39.34 0:36:51.41 11:52 35  40.3       109      F 35-39      
2605  1475 Cody Bannon                                                  M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:38:00.70 0:36:51.56 11:52 26  35.2       148      M 25-29      
2606  392  C. Amspacher                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:38:44.97 0:36:51.72 11:52 12  39.2       170      M 11-14      
2607  837  Noah Ash                                                     M      York                   PA    US      0:41:49.86 0:36:52.72 11:52 24  35.2       145      M 20-24      
2608  836  Laura Ash                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:41:51.92 0:36:54.06 11:53 26  40.0       153      F 25-29      
2609  3889 Tina Gise                                                    F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:36:58.47 0:36:54.15 11:53 46  43.0       90       F 45-49      
2610  4365 Anonymous Participant                                        F                                   US      0:41:10.43 0:36:54.89 11:53 38  40.7       110      F 35-39      
2611  981  Katie Fabbri                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:37:51.17 0:36:55.84 11:53 18  40.2       145      F 15-19      
2612  2862 Quinn Bacha                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:37:50.37 0:36:56.26 11:53 19  35.1       224      M 15-19      
2613  617  Amy Lutz-Wills                                               F      Lincoln University     PA    US      0:37:21.48 0:36:56.30 11:53 44  42.2       82       F 40-44      
2614  4366 D. Ross                                                      M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:41:10.40 0:36:57.14 11:54 7   49.5       14       M 1- 7       
2615  3079 Mike Wesley                                                  M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:40:25.10 0:36:57.88 11:54 50  39.9       110      M 50-54      
2616  3080 T. Wesley                                                    M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:40:24.68 0:36:57.92 11:54 10  42.0       64       M 8-10       
2617  871  Mary Furman                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:38:02.35 0:36:58.88 11:54 61  50.7       26       F 60-64      
2618  668  Donald Jackson                                               M      Windsor                PA    US      0:37:45.00 0:36:58.94 11:54 51  40.2       111      M 50-54      
2619  1694 Blake Wilker                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:42:08.79 0:36:59.14 11:54 20  39.9       160      F 20-24      
2620  4169 Aimee Clarke                                                 F      York,                  PA    US      0:37:21.55 0:36:59.76 11:54 45  42.5       91       F 45-49      
2621  4305 Sarah Buhite                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:37:34.71 0:37:00.08 11:55 40  41.0       83       F 40-44      
2622  1359 Tyler Jameson                                                M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:41:38.85 0:37:00.39 11:55 15  36.3       225      M 15-19      
2623  1469 Nicole Ehrhart                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:37:35.52 0:37:00.77 11:55 41  41.2       84       F 40-44      
2624  831  Paul Marick                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:38:33.08 0:37:00.94 11:55 40  37.1       100      M 40-44      
2625  3164 Troy Nazarenus                                               M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:39:26.89 0:37:01.63 11:55 20  35.1       146      M 20-24      
2626  1686 ANNA SWIFT                                                   F      Manchester             MD    US      0:40:40.51 0:37:01.80 11:55 31  39.9       97       F 30-34      
2627  1637 Mark Finn                                                    M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:40:51.83 0:37:03.20 11:56 36  36.0       113      M 35-39      
2628  1328 Sierra Smith                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:37:57.09 0:37:03.59 11:56 19  39.8       146      F 15-19      
2629  985  Natalie Craig                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:37:57.42 0:37:03.91 11:56 18  40.0       147      F 15-19      
2630  1640 E. Finn                                                      F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:40:52.81 0:37:04.19 11:56 6   54.3       5        F 1- 7       
2631  2821 Reid Kern                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:39:34.64 0:37:05.74 11:56 14  36.9       171      M 11-14      
2632  1561 Daisy Badovinac                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:39:43.84 0:37:05.79 11:56 29  39.8       154      F 25-29      
2633  1353 Heather Callaghan                                            F      Dover                  PA    US      0:42:03.47 0:37:06.19 11:57 37  40.3       111      F 35-39      
2634  1851 Kurt Robbins                                                 M      Dover                  PA    US      0:38:04.37 0:37:06.21 11:57 14  36.9       172      M 11-14      
2635  2818 Allyson Kern                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:39:35.45 0:37:06.57 11:57 45  42.4       92       F 45-49      
2636  2819 Greg Kern                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:39:35.24 0:37:06.78 11:57 45  38.3       112      M 45-49      
2637  2223 Kristy Kochenour                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:37:47.93 0:37:06.91 11:57 39  40.6       112      F 35-39      
2638  1622 Emily Malone                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:37:22.45 0:37:07.01 11:57 29  39.8       155      F 25-29      
2639  2508 A. Yuncker                                                   M      New Cumberland         PA    US      0:42:40.92 0:37:07.04 11:57 11  40.2       173      M 11-14      
2640  2227 A. Kochenour                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:37:48.19 0:37:07.15 11:57 11  40.2       174      M 11-14      
2641  1560 Melissa Badovinac                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:39:44.14 0:37:07.24 11:57 62  51.2       27       F 60-64      
2642  1357 Elizabeth Bryant                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:42:40.90 0:37:07.29 11:57 19  39.8       148      F 15-19      
2643  1623 Nicholas Wingerter                                           M      York                   PA    US      0:37:22.68 0:37:07.33 11:57 29  35.0       149      M 25-29      
2644  3718 Jesse Pitzer                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:42:11.08 0:37:07.88 11:57 33  35.4       130      M 30-34      
2645  3499 Garry Light                                                  M      Manchester             CT    US      0:38:06.43 0:37:08.49 11:57 47  38.8       113      M 45-49      
2646  2518 James Kraft                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:39:00.66 0:37:09.02 11:57 59  42.6       72       M 55-59      
2647  1850 K. Robbins                                                   F      Dover                  PA    US      0:38:06.94 0:37:09.22 11:58 12  44.4       116      F 11-14      
2648  869  Andrea Hershner                                              F      Hanover                PA    US      0:41:55.16 0:37:09.71 11:58 37  40.3       113      F 35-39      
2649  868  mark Hershner                                                M      Hanover                PA    US      0:41:55.16 0:37:10.70 11:58 46  38.5       114      M 45-49      
2650  462  Brad Beaumont                                                M      Hanover                PA    US      0:39:51.43 0:37:11.10 11:58 53  40.6       112      M 50-54      
2651  181  Lynne Eitel                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:40:09.79 0:37:11.20 11:58 65  53.1       11       F 65-69      
2652  2924 Andrea Ortega                                                F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:37:33.30 0:37:11.87 11:58 22  39.7       161      F 20-24      
2653  2929 John Lowder                                                  M      New Cumberland         PA    US      0:39:45.02 0:37:12.12 11:58 58  42.2       73       M 55-59      
2654  2927 Nancy Sausser                                                F      New Cumberland         PA    US      0:39:44.26 0:37:12.13 11:58 62  51.1       28       F 60-64      
2655  3498 Tonia Light                                                  F      Manchester             CT    US      0:38:09.13 0:37:12.99 11:59 45  42.2       93       F 45-49      
2656  2412 Hank Groat                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:40:08.09 0:37:13.42 11:59 55  41.2       74       M 55-59      
2657  3337 Converse Kay                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:40:09.42 0:37:13.61 11:59 55  46.9       44       F 55-59      
2658  3469 Danielle Wildasin                                            F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:40:16.63 0:37:13.61 11:59 27  39.7       156      F 25-29      
2659  2411 Michele Groat                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:40:08.80 0:37:14.13 11:59 53  45.9       66       F 50-54      
2660  2413 Tayah Groat                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:40:08.32 0:37:15.31 11:59 21  39.6       162      F 20-24      
2661  4122 Christy Millek                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:41:08.62 0:37:15.31 11:59 41  40.9       85       F 40-44      
2662  4128 Brandon Miller                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:41:27.57 0:37:15.60 12:00 30  34.9       131      M 30-34      
2663  1137 Adria Barber                                                 F      Dover                  PA    US      0:40:17.68 0:37:15.77 12:00 28  39.6       157      F 25-29      
2664  3969 Ashley Wilt                                                  F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:40:17.47 0:37:16.08 12:00 25  39.6       158      F 25-29      
2665  4129 G. Miller                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:41:28.71 0:37:16.80 12:00 6   52.8       15       M 1- 7       
2666  4181 Hunter Ness                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:39:12.74 0:37:17.78 12:00 23  39.6       163      F 20-24      
2667  843  Jennifer Sawyer                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:40:26.48 0:37:17.86 12:00 26  39.6       159      F 25-29      
2668  211  JASON BOORUJY                                                M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:37:35.39 0:37:17.99 12:00 39  36.5       114      M 35-39      
2669  2756 Cynthia Zeller                                               F      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:38:27.12 0:37:18.08 12:00 54  46.3       67       F 50-54      
2670  3495 Ryan Schroeder                                               M      Hampstead              MD    US      0:39:12.67 0:37:18.24 12:00 32  35.1       132      M 30-34      
2671  2941 Hannah Fetter                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:37:39.33 0:37:18.27 12:00 15  41.6       149      F 15-19      
2672  4180 Devin Grove                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:39:12.71 0:37:18.33 12:00 23  34.8       147      M 20-24      
2673  4534 Marci Caruso                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:40:27.05 0:37:18.56 12:01 44  41.8       86       F 40-44      
2674  3365 Anita Rohrbaugh                                              F      Hallam                 PA    US      0:40:43.55 0:37:19.01 12:01 56  47.4       45       F 55-59      
2675  3494 Shanley Harlacker                                            F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:39:11.99 0:37:19.04 12:01 25  39.6       160      F 25-29      
2676  4204 Landon Danes                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:38:16.74 0:37:19.80 12:01 13  37.6       175      M 11-14      
2677  3084 BERNARD FRICK JR                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:42:08.86 0:37:20.20 12:01 73  48.7       12       M 70-99      
2678  543  Madison Janusz                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:37:40.13 0:37:20.30 12:01 15  41.6       150      F 15-19      
2679  279  Kathleen Stinebaugh                                          F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:40:45.24 0:37:20.51 12:01 57  47.9       46       F 55-59      
2680  2191 Leah Whittaker                                               F      Chicago                IL    US      0:42:37.70 0:37:20.74 12:01 32  39.6       98       F 30-34      
2681  4356 Richard Cramer                                               M      Dover                  PA    US      0:41:56.39 0:37:20.89 12:01 28  34.8       150      M 25-29      
2682  212  L. BOORUJY                                                   M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:37:35.60 0:37:20.90 12:01 12  38.6       176      M 11-14      
2683  210  DESIREE BOORUJY                                              F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:37:36.26 0:37:20.93 12:01 40  40.6       87       F 40-44      
2684  1736 Jeffrey Salgado                                              M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:38:32.54 0:37:21.67 12:02 34  35.3       133      M 30-34      
2685  770  Ashlee Byrd                                                  F      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:39:44.27 0:37:25.48 12:03 28  39.5       161      F 25-29      
2686  4473 Alexis Balanda                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:38:51.51 0:37:28.64 12:04 24  39.4       164      F 20-24      
2687  4474 Michele Balanda                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:38:51.50 0:37:29.31 12:04 51  44.5       68       F 50-54      
2688  4049 K. Gibson-Wright                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:38:57.25 0:37:29.39 12:04 10  41.4       65       M 8-10       
2689  4048 Tiffany Wright                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:38:57.25 0:37:30.40 12:04 45  41.9       94       F 45-49      
2690  4319 Beth Poole                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:37:56.15 0:37:31.70 12:05 72  57.9       5        F 70-99      
2691  3511 Amanda Wentland                                              F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:40:26.84 0:37:31.77 12:05 33  39.4       99       F 30-34      
2692  4314 E. Ehrlich                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:38:18.22 0:37:33.74 12:05 12  43.9       117      F 11-14      
2693  3041 B. Latone                                                    F      Severna Park           MD    US      0:42:19.45 0:37:34.29 12:06 9   47.7       35       F 8-10       
2694  4440 D. Holland.                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:39:20.73 0:37:35.12 12:06 10  41.3       66       M 8-10       
2695  1735 Ashley Salgado                                               F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:38:44.89 0:37:35.23 12:06 30  39.3       100      F 30-34      
2696  3023 Mandy Bentzel                                                F      New Oxford             PA    US      0:42:59.51 0:37:35.31 12:06 31  39.3       101      F 30-34      
2697  3055 Jonathan Keen                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:39:57.32 0:37:35.71 12:06 46  38.1       115      M 45-49      
2698  624  L. Miller                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:40:50.47 0:37:36.40 12:06 12  38.4       177      M 11-14      
2699  3026 Danielle Bentzel                                             F      Dover                  PA    US      0:43:01.14 0:37:36.61 12:06 34  39.4       102      F 30-34      
2700  3510 Conor Wentland                                               M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:40:31.50 0:37:36.65 12:06 36  35.5       115      M 35-39      
2701  1053 Lori Harleman                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:41:11.61 0:37:37.18 12:07 46  42.1       95       F 45-49      
2702  4227 Alicia Campbell                                              F      Columbia               PA    US      0:41:19.99 0:37:37.69 12:07 34  39.4       103      F 30-34      
2703  2505 STEFANI ZARRAGOITIA                                          F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:37:37.72 0:37:37.72 12:07 50  43.9       69       F 50-54      
2704  3039 Kevin Latone                                                 M      Severna Park           MD    US      0:42:19.56 0:37:37.83 12:07 39  36.2       116      M 35-39      
2705  1392 Traci Barnes                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:41:51.18 0:37:39.19 12:07 44  41.4       88       F 40-44      
2706  2841 Mallori Doll                                                 F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:40:57.53 0:37:40.08 12:07 34  39.4       104      F 30-34      
2707  4355 Savannah Lighty                                              F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:42:16.70 0:37:41.61 12:08 26  39.2       162      F 25-29      
2708  2744 Olivia Hogue                                                 F      Emigsville             PA    US      0:42:06.70 0:37:41.95 12:08 22  39.2       165      F 20-24      
2709  1546 Amy Price                                                    F      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:39:39.55 0:37:42.55 12:08 34  39.3       105      F 30-34      
2710  1940 Alexandra Babinchak                                          F      York                   PA    US      0:42:07.37 0:37:43.17 12:08 20  39.1       166      F 20-24      
2711  1358 Ann Ross                                                     F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:42:22.65 0:37:44.18 12:09 57  47.4       47       F 55-59      
2712  110  Lessie Lampkins                                              F      Germantown             MD    US      0:37:49.09 0:37:44.53 12:09 47  42.4       96       F 45-49      
2713  109  Lydia Woody                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:37:48.85 0:37:44.88 12:09 53  45.3       70       F 50-54      
2714  4517 Krissi Sanders                                               F      Navarre                FL    US      0:38:33.12 0:37:44.91 12:09 34  39.3       106      F 30-34      
2715  4516 Brice Sanders                                                M      Navarre                FL    US      0:38:33.20 0:37:45.07 12:09 40  36.3       101      M 40-44      
2716  2003 H. Chronister                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:39:27.92 0:37:45.75 12:09 11  39.5       178      M 11-14      
2717  3482 J. Appleby                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:39:36.98 0:37:46.20 12:09 10  41.1       67       M 8-10       
2718  2365 Garret Gracey                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:38:22.72 0:37:48.00 12:10 38  35.8       117      M 35-39      
2719  295  Melissa Shaull                                               F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:42:27.05 0:37:48.52 12:10 38  39.7       114      F 35-39      
2720  2366 K. Gross                                                     M      York                   PA    US      0:38:22.48 0:37:48.90 12:10 12  38.2       179      M 11-14      
2721  594  Dave Luckenbaugh                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:42:26.90 0:37:49.03 12:10 42  36.8       102      M 40-44      
2722  3882 Lyn Dexheimer                                                F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:41:11.47 0:37:49.46 12:10 52  44.6       71       F 50-54      
2723  3881 Susan McDonald                                               F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:41:11.91 0:37:49.78 12:11 49  43.2       97       F 45-49      
2724  150  Tracy Kepler                                                 F      yoe                    PA    US      0:41:15.70 0:37:50.31 12:11 46  41.9       98       F 45-49      
2725  252  J. Apgar                                                     M      North Canton           OH    US      0:41:15.98 0:37:50.53 12:11 9   43.0       68       M 8-10       
2726  2367 R. Sherman                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:38:22.36 0:37:51.13 12:11 12  43.5       118      F 11-14      
2727  3551 Laura Davis                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:39:20.93 0:37:51.39 12:11 60  49.0       29       F 60-64      
2728  343  John McNamara                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:41:10.78 0:37:51.85 12:11 53  39.9       113      M 50-54      
2729  1749 B. Breneman                                                  F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:41:10.53 0:37:51.98 12:11 11  44.6       119      F 11-14      
2730  25   Tessa Chandler                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:41:15.79 0:37:52.41 12:11 32  39.0       107      F 30-34      
2731  1684 MARIA DE JESUS RIOS SANTANA                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:40:52.55 0:37:53.07 12:12 58  47.8       48       F 55-59      
2732  4518 E. Sanders                                                   F      Navarre                FL    US      0:38:39.20 0:37:53.32 12:12 3              6        F 1- 7       
2733  1261 Jackie Hammers                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:39:12.53 0:37:54.56 12:12 36  39.3       115      F 35-39      
2734  1854 Robert Wisner                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:43:27.94 0:37:55.23 12:12 32  34.5       134      M 30-34      
2735  1572 F. Gorman                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:41:04.03 0:37:55.26 12:12 7   50.9       7        F 1- 7       
2736  1855 G. Wisner                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:43:27.93 0:37:55.36 12:12 7   50.8       8        F 1- 7       
2737  2247 Alison Peterson                                              F      Lakewood               CO    US      0:40:45.98 0:37:55.66 12:12 48  42.6       99       F 45-49      
2738  1569 Carrie Gorman                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:41:04.00 0:37:55.75 12:12 43  40.8       89       F 40-44      
2739  4125 S. Millek                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:41:49.92 0:37:56.64 12:13 11  44.5       120      F 11-14      
2740  4123 Mark Millek                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:41:49.79 0:37:57.05 12:13 46  37.7       116      M 45-49      
2741  3058 Amy Williams                                                 F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:40:22.17 0:37:57.86 12:13 44  41.0       90       F 40-44      
2742  847  Mike Blankenstein                                            M      Ambler                 PA    US      0:43:13.62 0:37:58.76 12:13 50  38.8       114      M 50-54      
2743  4512 L. Moore                                                     F      Penfield               NY    US      0:40:36.11 0:37:59.46 12:14 6   53.0       9        F 1- 7       
2744  4513 S. Moore                                                     F      Penfield               NY    US      0:40:35.42 0:37:59.84 12:14 11  44.5       121      F 11-14      
2745  2047 Cathy Thompson                                               F      Dover                  PA    US      0:38:52.24 0:38:00.02 12:14 67  53.3       12       F 65-69      
2746  4312 Martin Foddrell                                              M      Suitland               MD    US      0:38:01.91 0:38:00.29 12:14 31  34.3       135      M 30-34      
2747  23   Allie Scott                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:38:29.41 0:38:00.86 12:14 25  38.8       163      F 25-29      
2748  993  Bernadette Whittaker                                         F      York                   PA    US      0:40:36.33 0:38:01.01 12:14 61  49.4       30       F 60-64      
2749  3605 Evelyn Wilbur                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:40:29.10 0:38:01.28 12:14 13  42.4       122      F 11-14      
2750  3481 STEVEN APPLEBY                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:39:54.10 0:38:01.61 12:14 44  37.1       103      M 40-44      
2751  2684 Amanda Kile                                                  F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:38:30.22 0:38:01.86 12:14 37  39.4       116      F 35-39      
2752  3729 V. Earnest                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:40:29.07 0:38:01.88 12:14 11  44.4       123      F 11-14      
2753  1942 Amir Tabatabai                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:38:40.37 0:38:02.56 12:15 53  39.7       115      M 50-54      
2754  3518 Richard Spellman                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:39:24.24 0:38:02.62 12:15 21  34.1       148      M 20-24      
2755  3483 C. Appleby                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:39:54.88 0:38:02.88 12:15 7   48.1       16       M 1- 7       
2756  1879 V. Lobe                                                      F      Arlington              VA    US      0:42:56.87 0:38:03.35 12:15 8   48.8       36       F 8-10       
2757  3797 L. Gagne                                                     F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:41:08.55 0:38:03.49 12:15 12  43.3       124      F 11-14      
2758  3173 Keri Fuhrman                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:40:49.83 0:38:03.52 12:15 37  39.3       117      F 35-39      
2759  4667 Molly Trimmer                                                F      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:43:40.10 0:38:03.96 12:15 32  38.8       108      F 30-34      
2760  1878 A. Lobe                                                      F      Arlington              VA    US      0:42:56.00 0:38:03.98 12:15 11  44.4       125      F 11-14      
2761  3796 L. Gagne                                                     F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:41:08.26 0:38:04.01 12:15 12  43.3       126      F 11-14      
2762  4666 Chase Trimmer                                                M      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:43:40.44 0:38:04.29 12:15 35  34.8       118      M 35-39      
2763  2339 Joan Ort                                                     F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:40:46.19 0:38:04.63 12:15 52  44.3       72       F 50-54      
2764  3243 E. Riedel                                                    M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:38:35.75 0:38:04.95 12:15 10  40.8       69       M 8-10       
2765  633  Anita Crum                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:41:33.55 0:38:05.85 12:16 53  44.8       73       F 50-54      
2766  4514 Jessica Moore                                                F      Penfield               NY    US      0:40:42.97 0:38:06.10 12:16 44  40.9       91       F 40-44      
2767  1152 G. Gratalo                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:39:57.93 0:38:06.59 12:16 8   48.7       37       F 8-10       
2768  4511 K. Moore                                                     F      Penfield               NY    US      0:40:42.94 0:38:06.82 12:16 11  44.3       127      F 11-14      
2769  3445 Makenna Hopta                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:39:28.69 0:38:06.98 12:16 20  38.7       167      F 20-24      
2770  1154 N. Gratalo                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:39:57.46 0:38:07.25 12:16 10  40.7       70       M 8-10       
2771  1151 Becky Gratalo                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:39:58.26 0:38:07.93 12:16 45  41.2       100      F 45-49      
2772  3242 Theresa Riedel                                               F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:38:39.94 0:38:08.98 12:17 40  39.8       92       F 40-44      
2773  121  Lexie Sechrist                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:38:18.58 0:38:09.36 12:17 26  38.7       164      F 25-29      
2774  2986 Kate Sechrist                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:38:21.96 0:38:12.63 12:18 32  38.7       109      F 30-34      
2775  1877 David Lobe                                                   M      Arlington              VA    US      0:43:06.68 0:38:12.69 12:18 44  36.9       104      M 40-44      
2776  2839 Rebecca Manges                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:39:53.86 0:38:12.85 12:18 26  38.6       165      F 25-29      
2777  586  E. Gordon                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:41:02.37 0:38:14.03 12:18 10  45.5       38       F 8-10       
2778  1292 A. Zelis                                                     M      YORK                   PA    US      0:39:53.13 0:38:15.63 12:19 11  39.0       180      M 11-14      
2779  2837 Lisa Manges                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:39:57.52 0:38:16.28 12:19 53  44.6       74       F 50-54      
2780  1287 David Zelis                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:39:53.76 0:38:16.30 12:19 45  37.1       117      M 45-49      
2781  682  Emily Thorlakson                                             F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:40:14.63 0:38:16.38 12:19 25  38.6       166      F 25-29      
2782  717  M. Vranich                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:40:21.34 0:38:16.48 12:19 10  40.6       71       M 8-10       
2783  715  Thomas Vranich                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:40:21.38 0:38:16.90 12:19 40  35.8       105      M 40-44      
2784  720  T. Vranich                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:40:21.30 0:38:17.17 12:19 8   44.9       72       M 8-10       
2785  1310 Emily Allen                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:42:40.73 0:38:17.29 12:19 26  38.6       167      F 25-29      
2786  683  John Lewis                                                   M      Lancaster              PA    US      0:40:14.64 0:38:17.63 12:20 26  33.9       151      M 25-29      
2787  584  Becky Gordon                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:41:07.00 0:38:18.52 12:20 40  39.6       93       F 40-44      
2788  2667 David Bell                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:42:39.78 0:38:19.60 12:20 63  42.7       55       M 60-64      
2789  328  Karen Witte                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:41:19.28 0:38:20.16 12:20 53  44.6       75       F 50-54      
2790  3665 Harry Kennedy                                                M      Baltimore              MD    US      0:41:30.09 0:38:20.40 12:20 15  35.1       226      M 15-19      
2791  2246 Darien Peterson                                              M      Denver                 CO    US      0:41:12.91 0:38:20.89 12:21 54  39.7       116      M 50-54      
2792  1180 Clifford Lewis                                               M      Hummelstown            PA    US      0:39:50.30 0:38:21.43 12:21 65  43.4       17       M 65-69      
2793  2174 Deborah Ruth                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:42:16.24 0:38:21.91 12:21 50  43.1       76       F 50-54      
2794  818  Eva Stein                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:41:30.12 0:38:22.54 12:21 59  47.7       49       F 55-59      
2795  3451 M. Carns                                                     M      York                   PA    US      0:38:41.84 0:38:22.97 12:21 12  37.6       181      M 11-14      
2796  3449 Kelly Carns                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:38:43.25 0:38:23.56 12:21 47  41.7       101      F 45-49      
2797  1647 Mark Pretz                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:41:32.09 0:38:25.87 12:22 28  33.8       152      M 25-29      
2798  3446 Ashton Ball                                                  F      East Berlin            PA    US      0:39:47.63 0:38:26.29 12:22 19  38.4       151      F 15-19      
2799  1917 Emily Swank                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:39:43.84 0:38:26.96 12:23 24  38.4       168      F 20-24      
2800  1748 Jennifer Breneman                                            F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:41:47.52 0:38:28.96 12:23 37  38.9       118      F 35-39      
2801  1858 Susan Kinney                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:43:56.39 0:38:29.34 12:23 59  47.6       50       F 55-59      
2802  2788 Alexis Saxman                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:39:20.12 0:38:29.72 12:23 25  38.4       168      F 25-29      
2803  1859 Chuck Kinney                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:43:55.87 0:38:30.31 12:24 60  41.5       56       M 60-64      
2804  3975 Taryn Liester                                                F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:42:14.94 0:38:30.94 12:24 13  41.8       128      F 11-14      
2805  4668 Reena Horton                                                 F      Felton                 PA    US      0:42:15.31 0:38:31.50 12:24 13  41.8       129      F 11-14      
2806  994  Caroline Buehrle                                             F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:42:18.57 0:38:31.57 12:24 37  38.8       119      F 35-39      
2807  1737 Paul Trimmer                                                 M      Hanover                PA    US      0:42:17.80 0:38:32.14 12:24 32  34.0       136      M 30-34      
2808  2984 Rebecca Singer                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:41:47.92 0:38:32.71 12:24 49  42.4       102      F 45-49      
2809  2676 Riley Thomas                                                 M      Loganville             PA    US      0:42:37.58 0:38:32.93 12:24 17  34.0       227      M 15-19      
2810  2985 Emily Hamberger                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:41:49.31 0:38:33.25 12:25 20  38.3       169      F 20-24      
2811  1738 Krystal Torres                                               F      Hanover                PA    US      0:42:20.37 0:38:33.87 12:25 30  38.3       110      F 30-34      
2812  3379 Rich Creeger                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:43:51.98 0:38:34.02 12:25 55  39.8       75       M 55-59      
2813  2562 Nicholas Markel                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:39:11.78 0:38:34.54 12:25 14  35.5       182      M 11-14      
2814  3504 S. Emig                                                      F      THOMASVILLE            PA    US      0:40:48.12 0:38:36.46 12:26 12  42.7       130      F 11-14      
2815  3057 Josh Sarpen                                                  M      Des Moines             IA    US      0:41:32.70 0:38:37.94 12:26 39  35.2       119      M 35-39      
2816  774  KAREN DIPASQUALE                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:43:53.71 0:38:38.17 12:26 60  48.0       31       F 60-64      
2817  322  Katie MacDougall                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:39:34.33 0:38:38.29 12:26 19  38.2       152      F 15-19      
2818  3963 Bruce Geesey Jr                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:44:01.97 0:38:38.47 12:26 46  37.1       118      M 45-49      
2819  3639 Sarah Heindel                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:43:31.70 0:38:39.63 12:27 31  38.2       111      F 30-34      
2820  3704 Anonymous Participant                                        F                                   US      0:40:28.78 0:38:40.69 12:27 47  41.4       103      F 45-49      
2821  166  Katherine Bortner                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:43:12.49 0:38:41.20 12:27 37  38.7       120      F 35-39      
2822  168  A. Bortner                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:43:12.69 0:38:41.33 12:27 6   52.0       10       F 1- 7       
2823  3371 Mckenzie Galbreath                                           F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:43:06.20 0:38:43.32 12:28 14  40.8       131      F 11-14      
2824  3732 Melanie Still                                                F      YorkYork               PA    US      0:42:24.48 0:38:43.33 12:28 43  39.9       94       F 40-44      
2825  4301 Dominic Robles                                               M      Windsor                PA    US      0:43:44.36 0:38:44.62 12:28 13  36.2       183      M 11-14      
2826  4071 R. Motter                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:40:20.23 0:38:44.93 12:28 11  43.6       132      F 11-14      
2827  3908 Leah Fitzgerald                                              F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:40:49.29 0:38:45.03 12:28 47  41.3       104      F 45-49      
2828  4302 L. Robles                                                    M      Windsor                PA    US      0:43:44.57 0:38:45.90 12:29 9   42.0       73       M 8-10       
2829  4074 Leo Motter                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:40:20.97 0:38:46.19 12:29 52  38.6       117      M 50-54      
2830  4453 Barbara Black                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:42:46.10 0:38:47.40 12:29 61  48.4       32       F 60-64      
2831  2232 Meghan Mueller                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:40:27.15 0:38:47.53 12:29 48  41.7       105      F 45-49      
2832  2989 A. Mann                                                      F      York                   PA    US      0:42:18.20 0:38:48.36 12:29 9   46.2       39       F 8-10       
2833  3986 John Danehy                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:42:37.88 0:38:48.48 12:29 64  42.6       57       M 60-64      
2834  3907 M. Mechling                                                  F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:40:51.21 0:38:48.80 12:30 11  43.5       133      F 11-14      
2835  448  Bryan Danehy                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:42:38.29 0:38:48.84 12:30 33  33.8       137      M 30-34      
2836  2988 Christopher Mann                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:42:16.95 0:38:49.43 12:30 29  33.5       153      M 25-29      
2837  3941 Natalie Sibol                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:41:01.09 0:38:50.10 12:30 29  38.0       169      F 25-29      
2838  3937 P. Williams                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:41:00.92 0:38:50.49 12:30 9   41.9       74       M 8-10       
2839  3901 Heather Moore                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:39:36.48 0:38:53.44 12:31 38  38.6       121      F 35-39      
2840  788  Jess Feldmann                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:41:25.26 0:38:53.48 12:31 28  38.0       170      F 25-29      
2841  4393 Sabrina Pannucci                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:44:17.86 0:38:53.57 12:31 35  38.2       122      F 35-39      
2842  1722 Emily Schriver                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:41:43.97 0:38:54.19 12:31 22  38.0       170      F 20-24      
2843  789  John Feldmann                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:41:24.90 0:38:54.99 12:32 27  33.4       154      M 25-29      
2844  2809 Caitlin Inners                                               F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:39:13.48 0:38:57.60 12:32 33  38.0       112      F 30-34      
2845  425  N. Fauth                                                     M      York                   PA    US      0:40:35.43 0:38:59.58 12:33 12  37.0       184      M 11-14      
2846  2095 Kenneth Oatman                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:39:46.34 0:38:59.70 12:33 73  46.6       13       M 70-99      
2847  2793 Betsy Gregory                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:40:56.05 0:38:59.85 12:33 38  38.5       123      F 35-39      
2848  1724 Jenna Knaper                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:43:08.69 0:39:02.87 12:34 34  38.0       113      F 30-34      
2849  2555 Ava Steinfelt                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:40:26.79 0:39:04.48 12:35 13  41.2       134      F 11-14      
2850  576  Morgan King                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:43:08.72 0:39:04.53 12:35 24  37.8       171      F 20-24      
2851  1725 Cole Zimmerer                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:43:09.62 0:39:04.57 12:35 33  33.6       138      M 30-34      
2852  217  Brita Runkle                                                 F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:42:41.66 0:39:05.12 12:35 36  38.1       124      F 35-39      
2853  4252 Miranda Moland                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:43:09.66 0:39:05.63 12:35 24  37.8       172      F 20-24      
2854  3643 Brooke Snyder                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:43:10.20 0:39:05.72 12:35 24  37.8       173      F 20-24      
2855  749  Alli Stover                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:41:13.96 0:39:06.45 12:35 39  38.6       125      F 35-39      
2856  750  E. Stover                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:41:14.92 0:39:06.71 12:35 10  44.4       40       F 8-10       
2857  752  Joe Stover                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:41:15.61 0:39:07.42 12:36 39  34.8       120      M 35-39      
2858  117  B. Miller                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:40:18.77 0:39:07.52 12:36 7   46.8       17       M 1- 7       
2859  115  C. Donald                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:40:18.64 0:39:07.65 12:36 11  38.1       185      M 11-14      
2860  360  Nicole Quigley                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:42:44.70 0:39:07.96 12:36 25  37.7       171      F 25-29      
2861  2850 Samantha Zeiders                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:43:18.50 0:39:09.03 12:36 51  42.7       77       F 50-54      
2862  2848 Dylan Zeiders                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:43:18.08 0:39:09.07 12:36 18  33.2       228      M 15-19      
2863  1253 Anonymous Participant                                        F                                   US      0:41:56.55 0:39:09.31 12:36 60  47.3       33       F 60-64      
2864  359  Nicole Fenton                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:42:45.09 0:39:09.52 12:36 25  37.7       172      F 25-29      
2865  2849 Logan Zeiders                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:43:19.67 0:39:09.59 12:36 16  33.8       229      M 15-19      
2866  1943 Quincy Hill                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:39:50.27 0:39:11.11 12:37 45  36.3       119      M 45-49      
2867  97   Jim Partridge                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:41:23.25 0:39:12.09 12:37 53  38.5       118      M 50-54      
2868  3954 Austin Whitehead                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:41:25.44 0:39:12.16 12:37 26  33.1       155      M 25-29      
2869  3953 Allyson Bohnert                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:41:25.51 0:39:13.42 12:37 27  37.6       173      F 25-29      
2870  3829 B. McWilliams                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:41:23.49 0:39:13.58 12:38 9   45.7       41       F 8-10       
2871  4006 Kim Lentz                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:43:13.53 0:39:13.63 12:38 62  48.4       34       F 60-64      
2872  4521 Cody Borigo                                                  M      Milesburg              PA    US      0:43:14.13 0:39:13.69 12:38 33  33.5       139      M 30-34      
2873  3720 Yvette Enders                                                F      Windsor                PA    US      0:39:47.29 0:39:14.50 12:38 43  39.4       95       F 40-44      
2874  3009 Michelle Myers                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:41:23.51 0:39:14.82 12:38 59  46.7       51       F 55-59      
2875  3721 Jaden Harrison                                               F      Windsor                PA    US      0:39:47.52 0:39:14.86 12:38 14  40.2       135      F 11-14      
2876  912  Mel Eyster                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:41:23.33 0:39:15.05 12:38 59  46.7       52       F 55-59      
2877  3304 Evelyn Allen                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:40:51.12 0:39:15.64 12:38 69  53.0       13       F 65-69      
2878  1065 Anna Linde                                                   F      Kirkwood               PA    US      0:41:46.50 0:39:15.74 12:38 13  41.0       136      F 11-14      
2879  1115 O. Kipple                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:43:42.82 0:39:17.49 12:39 7   49.1       11       F 1- 7       
2880  1114 Michelle Kipple                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:43:43.92 0:39:18.45 12:39 37  38.1       126      F 35-39      
2881  2149 G. Malehorn                                                  M      Dover                  PA    US      0:40:54.84 0:39:19.57 12:39 9   41.4       75       M 8-10       
2882  3301 B. Allen                                                     F      York                   PA    US      0:40:55.11 0:39:19.70 12:40 8   47.2       42       F 8-10       
2883  3300 Rachel Allen                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:40:55.28 0:39:19.78 12:40 36  37.9       127      F 35-39      
2884  2155 Casey Malehorn                                               F      Dover                  PA    US      0:40:58.59 0:39:21.11 12:40 39  38.3       128      F 35-39      
2885  2189 J. Jackson                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:44:24.95 0:39:21.84 12:40 11  37.9       186      M 11-14      
2886  2154 Jason Malehorn                                               M      Dover                  PA    US      0:40:58.16 0:39:22.33 12:40 41  35.1       106      M 40-44      
2887  30   Colin Parks                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:42:22.78 0:39:24.54 12:41 20  32.9       149      M 20-24      
2888  2272 Dwayne Malone                                                M      Dover                  PA    US      0:42:03.33 0:39:24.56 12:41 43  35.5       107      M 40-44      
2889  2274 S. Malone                                                    F      Dover                  PA    US      0:42:02.86 0:39:24.63 12:41 12  41.8       137      F 11-14      
2890  4645 Melissa Mitchell                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:39:47.72 0:39:25.80 12:41 37  38.0       129      F 35-39      
2891  950  Danielle Nusbaum                                             F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:43:16.68 0:39:26.83 12:42 34  37.6       114      F 30-34      
2892  951  Megan Hoffman                                                F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:43:17.01 0:39:27.18 12:42 30  37.4       115      F 30-34      
2893  1204 Jac Seitz                                                    M      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:42:54.27 0:39:27.76 12:42 54  38.6       119      M 50-54      
2894  1088 Megan Hayman-Rau                                             F      Middletown             PA    US      0:41:28.26 0:39:28.49 12:42 32  37.5       116      F 30-34      
2895  1090 Ryan Hayman                                                  M      Dover                  PA    US      0:41:28.23 0:39:28.72 12:42 36  33.8       121      M 35-39      
2896  3357 Tracey Rohrbaugh                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:42:06.53 0:39:28.91 12:42 40  38.4       96       F 40-44      
2897  1119 Heidi Gatchell                                               F      Manchester             PA    US      0:40:14.12 0:39:29.10 12:43 23  37.4       174      F 20-24      
2898  952  S. Hoffman                                                   M      Lancaster              PA    US      0:43:17.37 0:39:29.20 12:43 8   43.5       76       M 8-10       
2899  3356 Ann Seelye                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:42:07.70 0:39:29.97 12:43 73  55.8       6        F 70-99      
2900  3974 Heather Liester                                              F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:43:13.63 0:39:30.05 12:43 39  38.2       130      F 35-39      
2901  75   Olivia Ebel                                                  F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:40:44.83 0:39:30.68 12:43 15  39.3       153      F 15-19      
2902  2961 David Durst                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:43:22.58 0:39:31.87 12:43 37  33.9       122      M 35-39      
2903  1512 Louis Caralle                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:42:01.69 0:39:32.12 12:44 57  39.4       76       M 55-59      
2904  1511 Julia Caralle                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:42:01.75 0:39:32.21 12:44 58  45.8       53       F 55-59      
2905  2962 C. Durst                                                     F      York                   PA    US      0:43:23.43 0:39:32.44 12:44 8   47.0       43       F 8-10       
2906  3391 Stacey Heiden                                                F      Haddonfield            NJ    US      0:44:41.87 0:39:33.27 12:44 32  37.4       117      F 30-34      
2907  3102 Laura O'Grady                                                F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:44:41.94 0:39:33.62 12:44 32  37.4       118      F 30-34      
2908  3065 Amanda Zarfos                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:44:42.35 0:39:33.84 12:44 32  37.4       119      F 30-34      
2909  4617 Kristine Womack                                              F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:39:42.47 0:39:34.22 12:44 32  37.4       120      F 30-34      
2910  2016 Elisabeth St.Onge                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:40:03.50 0:39:35.07 12:44 20  37.3       175      F 20-24      
2911  3842 Kyle Hugendubler                                             M      Dillsburg              PA    US      0:40:04.73 0:39:35.31 12:45 20  32.8       150      M 20-24      
2912  1203 Deb Seitz                                                    F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:43:03.58 0:39:37.39 12:45 51  42.1       78       F 50-54      
2913  1415 Erich Hoffman                                                M      Dover                  PA    US      0:41:04.46 0:39:37.58 12:45 62  41.0       58       M 60-64      
2914  1849 Melissa Robbins                                              F      Dover                  PA    US      0:40:36.99 0:39:39.28 12:46 49  41.2       106      F 45-49      
2915  3040 Elisabeth Latone                                             F      Severna Park           MD    US      0:44:25.44 0:39:42.69 12:47 39  38.0       131      F 35-39      
2916  663  D. Bolton                                                    M      Tuscaloosa             AL    US      0:42:01.97 0:39:43.87 12:47 9   41.0       77       M 8-10       
2917  2685 Rory Nesmith                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:43:03.82 0:39:44.22 12:47 42  35.0       108      M 40-44      
2918  3153 H. Nesmith                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:43:04.39 0:39:44.67 12:48 7   48.5       12       F 1- 7       
2919  1583 Jolee Bovender                                               F      Harrisburg             PA    US      0:42:17.94 0:39:47.45 12:48 31  37.1       121      F 30-34      
2920  2497 Kylie Bovender                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:42:18.11 0:39:48.06 12:49 20  37.1       176      F 20-24      
2921  2009 Amber Eline                                                  F      Hanover                PA    US      0:40:08.94 0:39:50.85 12:50 27  37.1       174      F 25-29      
2922  662  Eric Bolton                                                  M      Tuscaloosa             AL    US      0:42:09.96 0:39:51.28 12:50 46  35.9       120      M 45-49      
2923  1504 Michael Santilli                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:42:28.68 0:39:52.30 12:50 28  32.6       156      M 25-29      
2924  4016 Lauren Rusnak                                                F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:44:41.37 0:39:53.01 12:50 21  37.0       177      F 20-24      
2925  3067 Amanda Hake                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:44:02.09 0:39:53.33 12:50 39  37.8       132      F 35-39      
2926  371  A. Adams                                                     M      Hanover                PA    US      0:43:04.30 0:39:54.70 12:51 8   43.1       78       M 8-10       
2927  372  Sean Adams                                                   M      Hanover                PA    US      0:43:05.00 0:39:54.90 12:51 36  33.4       123      M 35-39      
2928  1730 Amanda Hake                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:41:57.82 0:39:56.95 12:52 34  37.1       122      F 30-34      
2929  1731 L. Hake                                                      M      York                   PA    US      0:41:58.78 0:39:57.33 12:52 6   49.3       18       M 1- 7       
2930  346  Mary McNamara                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:43:15.17 0:39:58.56 12:52 24  36.9       178      F 20-24      
2931  4532 S. Smith                                                     M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:43:55.08 0:39:58.77 12:52 10  38.9       79       M 8-10       
2932  3383 Nicole Shoff                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:41:27.65 0:40:01.02 12:53 30  36.9       123      F 30-34      
2933  231  Abigail Dolmetsch                                            F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:42:41.30 0:40:01.06 12:53 16  38.1       154      F 15-19      
2934  1617 Brooke DiPaula                                               F      Millersville           PA    US      0:43:50.87 0:40:01.31 12:53 23  36.9       179      F 20-24      
2935  3411 Lindsay Hoover                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:41:27.80 0:40:01.81 12:53 28  36.9       175      F 25-29      
2936  2544 Mary Christian                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:43:57.24 0:40:02.03 12:53 55  43.6       54       F 55-59      
2937  1201 Carly Henry                                                  F      Conshohocken           PA    US      0:42:41.64 0:40:02.47 12:53 26  36.9       176      F 25-29      
2938  4154 Andres Castillo                                              M      Hanover                PA    US      0:45:11.82 0:40:02.90 12:53 35  33.1       124      M 35-39      
2939  3280 Laura Goodling                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:41:10.58 0:40:03.21 12:54 43  38.6       97       F 40-44      
2940  3281 Luke Goodling                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:41:10.26 0:40:03.48 12:54 45  35.5       121      M 45-49      
2941  2814 Sarah Cregger                                                F      York Springs           PA    US      0:45:12.28 0:40:04.20 12:54 31  36.9       124      F 30-34      
2942  4268 D. Haas                                                      M      YorkYork               PA    US      0:44:21.42 0:40:04.34 12:54 12  36.0       187      M 11-14      
2943  3282 L. GOODLING                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:41:10.29 0:40:04.52 12:54 8   46.3       44       F 8-10       
2944  1245 Rebecca Bair                                                 F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:45:12.58 0:40:05.04 12:54 50  41.2       79       F 50-54      
2945  3841 N. Leister                                                   F      Dillsburg              PA    US      0:40:35.25 0:40:05.14 12:54 10  43.4       45       F 8-10       
2946  2435 Kathryn Hunger-Sanders                                       F      York                   PA    US      0:40:50.69 0:40:05.91 12:54 64  48.6       35       F 60-64      
2947  1308 Cameron Kaminsky                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:40:47.31 0:40:06.07 12:54 26  32.4       157      M 25-29      
2948  787  Linda Kern                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:42:57.92 0:40:06.33 12:55 62  47.4       36       F 60-64      
2949  4194 Ina Caplan                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:40:58.90 0:40:06.53 12:55 51  41.6       80       F 50-54      
2950  1307 Jessica Taylor                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:40:47.21 0:40:06.87 12:55 26  36.8       177      F 25-29      
2951  2390 Kathleen Kelly                                               F      Hanover                PA    US      0:42:48.45 0:40:07.51 12:55 40  37.8       98       F 40-44      
2952  1236 Missy Dailey                                                 F      Windsor                PA    US      0:42:26.46 0:40:09.65 12:56 49  40.7       107      F 45-49      
2953  2806 Ryan Moore                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:43:16.41 0:40:11.85 12:56 14  34.1       188      M 11-14      
2954  3603 Brenda Wilbur                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:42:39.88 0:40:12.67 12:57 45  39.1       108      F 45-49      
2955  1109 Michelle Willett                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:40:29.54 0:40:13.35 12:57 46  39.4       109      F 45-49      
2956  1110 Evie Rahauser                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:40:29.18 0:40:13.47 12:57 38  37.3       133      F 35-39      
2957  1677 Joyce Heintzelman                                            F      Dillsburg              PA    US      0:42:20.64 0:40:15.26 12:57 58  45.0       55       F 55-59      
2958  1324 Tracy Thomas                                                 F      Windsor                PA    US      0:44:13.38 0:40:15.48 12:57 57  44.4       56       F 55-59      
2959  2183 Michelle Schlosser                                           F      York                   PA    US      0:43:25.07 0:40:15.74 12:58 47  39.7       110      F 45-49      
2960  2368 Landen Blymire                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:40:48.49 0:40:16.14 12:58 17  32.5       230      M 15-19      
2961  132  Connie Spaw                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:42:54.54 0:40:18.10 12:58 54  42.8       81       F 50-54      
2962  1876 Nanaz Lobe                                                   F      Arlington              VA    US      0:45:11.12 0:40:18.25 12:58 42  38.1       99       F 40-44      
2963  743  Christine Staats                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:43:01.59 0:40:18.98 12:59 58  44.9       57       F 55-59      
2964  742  Mitchell Lauer                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:43:01.42 0:40:19.51 12:59 21  32.2       151      M 20-24      
2965  3631 Rachel Chioda                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:40:57.04 0:40:19.88 12:59 26  36.6       178      F 25-29      
2966  4303 Christina Dehoff                                             F      Dover                  PA    US      0:45:20.61 0:40:20.13 12:59 39  37.4       134      F 35-39      
2967  2410 Zoe Gillen                                                   F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:45:20.88 0:40:20.65 12:59 15  38.5       155      F 15-19      
2968  1342 Jennifer Gozdan                                              F      Glenside               PA    US      0:40:53.90 0:40:21.25 12:59 52  41.8       82       F 50-54      
2969  1323 Jim Thomas                                                   M      Windsor                PA    US      0:44:24.03 0:40:23.80 13:00 60  39.5       59       M 60-64      
2970  3120 J. Orpesa                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:41:07.72 0:40:25.43 13:01 10  43.0       46       F 8-10       
2971  714  Jamie Vranich                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:42:30.01 0:40:26.40 13:01 33  36.6       125      F 30-34      
2972  719  G. Vranich                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:42:29.73 0:40:26.78 13:01 8   45.9       47       F 8-10       
2973  3130 Scott Kurz                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:42:49.00 0:40:26.95 13:01 60  39.5       60       M 60-64      
2974  1380 Melissa Sebright                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:42:23.75 0:40:27.14 13:01 47  39.6       111      F 45-49      
2975  4391 Katie Nolan                                                  F      Windsor                PA    US      0:42:38.79 0:40:28.28 13:02 36  36.8       135      F 35-39      
2976  292  Deanna Miller                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:45:05.61 0:40:31.19 13:03 49  40.4       112      F 45-49      
2977  4210 Katie Schwienteck                                            F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:44:04.28 0:40:31.64 13:03 36  36.8       136      F 35-39      
2978  4211 Dan Schwienteck                                              M      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:44:04.81 0:40:32.14 13:03 37  33.1       125      M 35-39      
2979  3038 Shelly Geller                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:45:30.49 0:40:32.34 13:03 50  40.7       83       F 50-54      
2980  3037 Brian Geller                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:45:31.35 0:40:33.78 13:03 50  36.4       120      M 50-54      
2981  3298 Megan Kavcsak                                                F      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:43:46.96 0:40:33.88 13:03 30  36.4       126      F 30-34      
2982  47   John Daniels                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:40:44.95 0:40:33.90 13:03 25  32.0       158      M 25-29      
2983  46   Hayley Leitzell                                              F      Dillsburg              PA    US      0:40:45.23 0:40:34.20 13:03 23  36.4       180      F 20-24      
2984  3857 Anonymous Participant                                        F                                   US      0:43:19.38 0:40:35.39 13:04 22  36.4       181      F 20-24      
2985  4203 John Danes                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:41:33.94 0:40:35.81 13:04 51  36.6       121      M 50-54      
2986  3321 Logan Walters                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:42:48.53 0:40:36.37 13:04 27  32.0       159      M 25-29      
2987  3932 Walt Shull                                                   M      Dover                  PA    US      0:42:48.24 0:40:36.62 13:04 22  32.0       152      M 20-24      
2988  1874 Jeremy Ackerley                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:44:17.03 0:40:37.02 13:04 37  33.0       126      M 35-39      
2989  345  Robbie McNamara                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:43:55.32 0:40:37.77 13:05 20  32.0       153      M 20-24      
2990  4259 CATHY DOTSON                                                 F      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:45:34.90 0:40:37.78 13:05 55  43.0       58       F 55-59      
2991  4017 Jeanine Rusnak                                               F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:45:23.45 0:40:38.63 13:05 48  39.8       113      F 45-49      
2992  4260 E. Arvelo                                                    F      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:45:34.71 0:40:38.77 13:05 10  42.8       48       F 8-10       
2993  1298 N. S                                                         F      York                   PA    US      0:44:16.99 0:40:39.63 13:05 11  41.6       138      F 11-14      
2994  3858 Joshua Baker                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:43:26.16 0:40:41.66 13:06 23  31.9       154      M 20-24      
2995  4269 E. Galinato                                                  M      YorkYork               PA    US      0:44:58.79 0:40:42.34 13:06 5   52.7       19       M 1- 7       
2996  2001 Amber Chronister                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:42:26.21 0:40:44.08 13:07 35  36.5       137      F 35-39      
2997  3934 Ryan Beckman                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:43:24.86 0:40:44.44 13:07 28  31.9       160      M 25-29      
2998  3239 George Ellenberger                                           M      Abbottstown            PA    US      0:40:55.61 0:40:44.46 13:07 20  31.9       155      M 20-24      
2999  103  Vonia Bowie                                                  F      Hyattsville            MD    US      0:42:32.63 0:40:45.55 13:07 35  36.5       138      F 35-39      
3000  767  Mary Wilt                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:42:18.43 0:40:47.56 13:08 56  43.3       59       F 55-59      
3001  768  Nichole Henise                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:42:18.15 0:40:48.02 13:08 32  36.2       127      F 30-34      
3002  283  Deanna Speed                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:44:11.56 0:40:48.21 13:08 15  38.0       156      F 15-19      
3003  3753 Kristen Kunce                                                F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:41:13.29 0:40:48.39 13:08 50  40.5       84       F 50-54      
3004  1674 Christine Kapp                                               F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:44:11.93 0:40:49.78 13:09 15  38.0       157      F 15-19      
3005  1524 Ken Loyer                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:43:32.48 0:40:50.15 13:09 40  33.6       109      M 40-44      
3006  1521 A. Loyer                                                     F      York                   PA    US      0:43:32.73 0:40:50.40 13:09 8   45.5       49       F 8-10       
3007  1448 Casey Nixon                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:41:52.94 0:40:50.79 13:09 29  36.2       179      F 25-29      
3008  241  Jack Goodwin                                                 M      Lancaster              PA    US      0:42:04.71 0:40:51.12 13:09 72  43.9       14       M 70-99      
3009  2554 Tina Steinfelt                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:42:15.10 0:40:52.82 13:09 45  38.4       114      F 45-49      
3010  2918 Katie Golden                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:42:45.65 0:40:54.07 13:10 49  40.0       115      F 45-49      
3011  3322 Sue Walters                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:43:12.34 0:40:56.81 13:11 66  48.8       14       F 65-69      
3012  1416 Erin Biondo                                                  F      Hanover                PA    US      0:44:27.49 0:40:57.42 13:11 31  36.1       128      F 30-34      
3013  2896 Scott (Turbo) Myers                                          M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:41:29.27 0:40:57.96 13:11 54  37.1       122      M 50-54      
3014  500  Cynde Main                                                   F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:44:38.33 0:41:00.07 13:12 50  40.3       85       F 50-54      
3015  501  Josh Main                                                    M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:44:38.69 0:41:01.04 13:12 19  31.7       231      M 15-19      
3016  3129 Kitty Kurz                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:43:25.08 0:41:01.15 13:12 59  44.7       60       F 55-59      
3017  3794 Jennifer Gagne                                               F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:44:07.87 0:41:01.86 13:12 44  38.0       100      F 40-44      
3018  3071 Rich Hudson                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:43:52.96 0:41:02.88 13:13 52  36.5       123      M 50-54      
3019  3795 Hannah Gagne                                                 F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:44:08.50 0:41:03.03 13:13 14  38.4       139      F 11-14      
3020  3798 K. Gagne                                                     F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:44:08.11 0:41:03.19 13:13 8   45.2       50       F 8-10       
3021  3799 E. Gagne                                                     M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:44:08.83 0:41:03.73 13:13 6   47.9       20       M 1- 7       
3022  216  Amanda Fronczak                                              M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:45:12.82 0:41:04.46 13:13 16  32.3       232      M 15-19      
3023  3404 Clayton Carty                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:42:39.96 0:41:05.20 13:13 26  31.6       161      M 25-29      
3024  3403 Jordan Benton                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:42:39.53 0:41:05.27 13:13 25  35.9       180      F 25-29      
3025  2939 Nathan Coulter                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:42:45.14 0:41:05.81 13:14 24  31.6       156      M 20-24      
3026  2938 Tyler Druck                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:42:45.32 0:41:05.98 13:14 15  32.7       233      M 15-19      
3027  1678 doris Baskette                                               F      Manchester             PA    US      0:41:52.26 0:41:06.08 13:14 37  36.4       139      F 35-39      
3028  3402 Richela (Shelly) Benton                                      F      York                   PA    US      0:42:40.09 0:41:06.24 13:14 56  43.0       61       F 55-59      
3029  4207 Jon Kramer                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:42:41.84 0:41:07.81 13:14 53  36.7       124      M 50-54      
3030  786  Donna Dawson                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:43:05.11 0:41:08.01 13:14 58  44.0       62       F 55-59      
3031  3171 D. Cowan                                                     F      Oxford                 PA    US      0:43:48.54 0:41:09.93 13:15 10  42.2       51       F 8-10       
3032  4193 Megan McCabe                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:41:35.29 0:41:10.34 13:15 13  39.1       140      F 11-14      
3033  259  Neil LAIRD                                                   M      Phoenixville           PA    US      0:45:04.19 0:41:11.34 13:15 47  35.0       122      M 45-49      
3034  3170 Jill Cowan                                                   F      Oxford                 PA    US      0:43:49.78 0:41:11.73 13:16 47  38.8       116      F 45-49      
3035  9    Jennifer Sears                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:42:33.14 0:41:14.65 13:17 75  55.0       7        F 70-99      
3036  3351 Tasha Tompkins                                               F      Fawn Grove             PA    US      0:44:25.55 0:41:15.92 13:17 34  35.9       129      F 30-34      
3037  4258 Gary Haslam                                                  M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:45:10.03 0:41:17.48 13:17 60  38.7       61       M 60-64      
3038  988  C. Lumpkin                                                   M      Kennesaw               GA    US      0:45:16.45 0:41:17.73 13:18 8   41.6       80       M 8-10       
3039  4182 Jeff Smith                                                   M      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:45:08.92 0:41:18.14 13:18 57  37.7       77       M 55-59      
3040  987  Michael Lumpkin                                              M      Kennesaw               GA    US      0:45:17.06 0:41:18.95 13:18 45  34.4       123      M 45-49      
3041  27   John Pribnow                                                 M      Vienna                 VA    US      0:41:56.10 0:41:20.55 13:18 31  31.6       140      M 30-34      
3042  26   Amanda Felty                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:41:56.42 0:41:21.00 13:19 54  41.8       86       F 50-54      
3043  1091 Gary Christensen                                             M      Etters                 PA    US      0:42:05.97 0:41:24.42 13:20 63  39.5       62       M 60-64      
3044  3580 Roz Subarton                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:42:09.21 0:41:24.95 13:20 54  41.7       87       F 50-54      
3045  3662 DAVID HOWARD                                                 M      New Florence           PA    US      0:42:09.37 0:41:25.64 13:20 63  39.5       63       M 60-64      
3046  1092 Mia Christensen                                              F      Etters                 PA    US      0:42:06.61 0:41:25.81 13:20 18  35.8       158      F 15-19      
3047  3760 Michael Wilson                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:45:00.87 0:41:26.60 13:20 61  38.8       64       M 60-64      
3048  1580 Doug Schmidt                                                 M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:45:14.50 0:41:29.88 13:21 63  39.4       65       M 60-64      
3049  3846 Kevin Schmidt                                                M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:45:14.38 0:41:30.16 13:22 38  32.6       127      M 35-39      
3050  3759 Gail Wilson                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:45:04.03 0:41:30.64 13:22 61  45.2       37       F 60-64      
3051  3847 Kathleen Spencer                                             F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:45:14.39 0:41:30.72 13:22 37  36.1       140      F 35-39      
3052  3848 S. Schmidt                                                   M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:45:15.60 0:41:30.82 13:22 4              21       M 1- 7       
3053  2897 Marisa (The Missile) Myers                                   F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:42:02.63 0:41:31.23 13:22 52  40.7       88       F 50-54      
3054  1105 Tammy Stough                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:45:33.97 0:41:31.38 13:22 57  43.1       63       F 55-59      
3055  687  A. Doores                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:44:27.12 0:41:33.53 13:23 12  39.7       141      F 11-14      
3056  688  M. Doores                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:44:28.93 0:41:34.11 13:23 10  41.8       52       F 8-10       
3057  686  Kathryn Doores                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:44:28.18 0:41:34.24 13:23 41  36.7       101      F 40-44      
3058  1148 Jonathan Nemtuda                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:45:45.84 0:41:35.03 13:23 19  31.2       234      M 15-19      
3059  3596 Andy Garber                                                  M      Hanover                PA    US      0:44:20.85 0:41:35.15 13:23 26  31.2       162      M 25-29      
3060  1033 Ipanalee Asplund                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:42:46.71 0:41:36.03 13:23 31  35.5       130      F 30-34      
3061  3139 Tiffany Frey                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:44:11.82 0:41:37.53 13:24 31  35.5       131      F 30-34      
3062  3515 Julie Cunningham-Henise                                      F      York                   PA    US      0:44:57.47 0:41:37.54 13:24 56  42.5       64       F 55-59      
3063  3597 Arianna McClane                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:44:21.95 0:41:38.03 13:24 28  35.5       181      F 25-29      
3064  2403 Brenna Moran                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:43:00.74 0:41:38.68 13:24 22  35.5       182      F 20-24      
3065  200  Alicia Heist                                                 F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:43:20.38 0:41:42.42 13:25 35  35.6       141      F 35-39      
3066  1924 Brittany Shutz                                               F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:44:41.49 0:41:42.43 13:25 29  35.4       182      F 25-29      
3067  2855 Asunción Ramos                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:43:07.84 0:41:42.67 13:26 29  31.2       163      M 25-29      
3068  201  Steven Heist                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:43:20.77 0:41:43.23 13:26 32  31.4       141      M 30-34      
3069  1297 Heidi Holtzapple                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:45:21.44 0:41:44.11 13:26 36  35.7       142      F 35-39      
3070  4226 Austin Clemens                                               M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:43:49.34 0:41:44.98 13:26 29  31.1       164      M 25-29      
3071  4225 Megan Clemens                                                F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:43:51.23 0:41:48.08 13:27 29  35.3       183      F 25-29      
3072  3186 Robin Pflieger                                               F      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:45:20.67 0:41:49.85 13:28 49  39.1       117      F 45-49      
3073  1487 Keith McDowell                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:42:31.43 0:41:50.98 13:28 53  36.1       125      M 50-54      
3074  2580 Mariah Hanscom                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:43:27.39 0:41:57.69 13:30 24  35.2       183      F 20-24      
3075  2581 Randi Brock                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:43:28.34 0:41:58.24 13:31 61  44.7       38       F 60-64      
3076  1868 Matthew Hanson                                               M      New Freedom            PA    US      0:43:44.06 0:41:59.87 13:31 27  30.9       165      M 25-29      
3077  2958 Christine Dalaperas                                          F      York                   PA    US      0:47:10.80 0:42:00.26 13:31 59  43.6       65       F 55-59      
3078  3089 Nicole Morouse                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:43:27.26 0:42:03.52 13:32 44  37.1       102      F 40-44      
3079  2250 Melissa Gilbert                                              F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:45:31.68 0:42:04.47 13:33 37  35.6       143      F 35-39      
3080  2184 Emily Schlosser                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:45:13.53 0:42:04.70 13:33 14  37.5       142      F 11-14      
3081  3891 Madelyne Gise                                                F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:42:07.71 0:42:04.96 13:33 13  38.3       143      F 11-14      
3082  176  Michelle Schaffner                                           F      York Haven             PA    US      0:42:18.85 0:42:06.44 13:33 37  35.5       144      F 35-39      
3083  1050 C. Heilman                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:44:46.60 0:42:06.57 13:33 11  40.1       144      F 11-14      
3084  1052 Molly Heilman                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:44:46.83 0:42:06.71 13:33 50  39.2       89       F 50-54      
3085  177  G. Schaffner                                                 M      York Haven             PA    US      0:42:19.00 0:42:07.10 13:33 4              22       M 1- 7       
3086  3578 Richelle Horn                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:45:15.46 0:42:07.50 13:34 37  35.5       145      F 35-39      
3087  4035 Greg Horn                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:45:14.40 0:42:08.01 13:34 37  31.8       128      M 35-39      
3088  4030 Julie Horn                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:45:15.51 0:42:08.62 13:34 34  35.2       132      F 30-34      
3089  2719 Madison Gaarder                                              F      Manchester             PA    US      0:43:13.39 0:42:09.27 13:34 17  35.6       159      F 15-19      
3090  3579 C. Horn                                                      M      York                   PA    US      0:45:15.87 0:42:09.37 13:34 7   43.4       23       M 1- 7       
3091  1163 PETER BRZOSTOWSKI                                            M      York                   PA    US      0:46:30.58 0:42:10.15 13:34 59  37.5       78       M 55-59      
3092  3134 Angie Boothe                                                 F      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:43:21.30 0:42:10.95 13:35 40  36.0       103      F 40-44      
3093  3135 B. Smeltzer                                                  F      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:43:21.48 0:42:11.11 13:35 10  41.2       53       F 8-10       
3094  4476 A. Mojica                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:49:31.90 0:42:11.13 13:35 7   43.4       24       M 1- 7       
3095  1815 Richelle Simerly                                             F      Abbottstown            PA    US      0:46:05.37 0:42:12.32 13:35 44  36.9       104      F 40-44      
3096  4463 Angel Mojica                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:49:32.91 0:42:12.68 13:35 39  32.3       129      M 35-39      
3097  2143 Terry Donecker                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:44:03.80 0:42:12.93 13:35 73  43.0       15       M 70-99      
3098  3722 Deanna Snyder                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:46:17.69 0:42:16.68 13:36 48  38.2       118      F 45-49      
3099  3521 Corrie Stein                                                 F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:47:08.07 0:42:17.40 13:37 33  35.0       133      F 30-34      
3100  1530 Heather Parsons                                              F      Mechanicsburg          PA    US      0:45:41.16 0:42:18.65 13:37 29  34.9       184      F 25-29      
3101  399  Matthew Leininger                                            M      York                   PA    US      0:42:52.56 0:42:19.25 13:37 61  38.0       66       M 60-64      
3102  3387 J. Myers                                                     M      York                   PA    US      0:44:05.44 0:42:19.88 13:38 8   40.6       81       M 8-10       
3103  1587 Broc Andrews                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:45:41.95 0:42:20.01 13:38 32  30.9       142      M 30-34      
3104  3527 Jake Perry                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:44:08.29 0:42:21.27 13:38 41  32.6       110      M 40-44      
3105  3528 Casey Perry                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:44:08.49 0:42:22.07 13:38 14  37.3       145      F 11-14      
3106  2660 C. Roberts                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:47:05.72 0:42:22.16 13:38 6   47.5       13       F 1- 7       
3107  2658 Ed Roberts                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:47:06.17 0:42:22.19 13:38 47  34.0       124      M 45-49      
3108  2125 William Brandt                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:47:44.54 0:42:22.68 13:38 46  33.8       125      M 45-49      
3109  2661 G. Roberts                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:47:04.87 0:42:22.78 13:38 8   40.5       82       M 8-10       
3110  2659 Amy Roberts                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:47:05.48 0:42:22.83 13:38 44  36.8       105      F 40-44      
3111  2126 J. Brandt                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:47:43.30 0:42:23.44 13:39 8   40.5       83       M 8-10       
3112  1270 grant dudney                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:44:47.99 0:42:24.16 13:39 21  30.6       157      M 20-24      
3113  494  Missy Nell                                                   F      Dover                  PA    US      0:47:24.67 0:42:24.64 13:39 51  39.4       90       F 50-54      
3114  2525 Linda Seitz                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:44:10.97 0:42:24.73 13:39 71  50.5       8        F 70-99      
3115  1271 ewelina lalik                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:44:48.91 0:42:25.51 13:39 26  34.8       185      F 25-29      
3116  4344 Tammy Warfel                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:47:28.00 0:42:26.27 13:40 52  39.8       91       F 50-54      
3117  4135 Amanda Markey                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:43:12.85 0:42:28.12 13:40 36  35.1       146      F 35-39      
3118  3782 William Davis                                                M      Mechanicsburg          PA    US      0:45:15.70 0:42:28.23 13:40 65  39.2       18       M 65-69      
3119  2650 Jessica Culton                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:44:46.73 0:42:28.31 13:40 35  35.0       147      F 35-39      
3120  728  Debra Markey                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:43:12.86 0:42:28.44 13:40 59  43.1       66       F 55-59      
3121  4136 M. Markey                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:43:12.99 0:42:28.50 13:40 6   47.4       14       F 1- 7       
3122  2649 Barbara Culton                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:44:46.73 0:42:28.74 13:40 62  44.7       39       F 60-64      
3123  850  Kelly Kile                                                   F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:45:33.41 0:42:28.79 13:40 39  35.5       148      F 35-39      
3124  230  Elizabeth Dolmetsch                                          F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:45:08.80 0:42:28.80 13:40 55  41.1       67       F 55-59      
3125  334  April Marie                                                  F      Poughkeepsie           NY    US      0:45:08.76 0:42:29.62 13:41 48  38.0       119      F 45-49      
3126  1085 Becky Ferree                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:45:33.82 0:42:29.82 13:41 40  35.7       106      F 40-44      
3127  853  P. Kile                                                      F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:45:33.99 0:42:30.46 13:41 8   43.7       54       F 8-10       
3128  986  M. Craig                                                     F      York                   PA    US      0:45:18.37 0:42:30.63 13:41 10  40.9       55       F 8-10       
3129  4622 Brooke Fitzgerald                                            F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:44:34.15 0:42:31.94 13:41 17  35.3       160      F 15-19      
3130  4057 Georgina Gaskin                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:43:25.43 0:42:32.16 13:41 46  37.3       120      F 45-49      
3131  4623 Stephanie Graffin                                            F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:44:34.15 0:42:32.40 13:42 16  35.8       161      F 15-19      
3132  4059 Leo Gaskin                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:43:25.45 0:42:32.74 13:42 13  33.0       189      M 11-14      
3133  862  Mandi Streavig                                               F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:42:33.55 0:42:33.55 13:42 38  35.3       149      F 35-39      
3134  3943 A. Shepheard                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:44:28.24 0:42:35.94 13:43 8   43.6       56       F 8-10       
3135  2424 Daniel Wise                                                  M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:46:22.49 0:42:36.17 13:43 45  33.4       126      M 45-49      
3136  4155 Heather Airey                                                F      Pasadena               MD    US      0:44:28.46 0:42:36.57 13:43 33  34.7       134      F 30-34      
3137  3168 Vince Garcia                                                 M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:43:27.16 0:42:39.00 13:44 26  30.4       166      M 25-29      
3138  2338 Cindy Morrow                                                 F      Dover                  PA    US      0:46:34.71 0:42:39.26 13:44 53  40.1       92       F 50-54      
3139  2423 Kimberly Daryman                                             F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:46:26.72 0:42:39.82 13:44 54  40.5       93       F 50-54      
3140  1418 Andrew Hull                                                  M      Hanover                PA    US      0:46:10.80 0:42:40.08 13:44 28  30.4       167      M 25-29      
3141  649  Rebecca Heltzel                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:47:52.67 0:42:40.98 13:44 25  34.6       186      F 25-29      
3142  900  Kirsten Runkle                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:47:53.47 0:42:41.77 13:45 44  36.5       107      F 40-44      
3143  2422 Jason Daryman                                                M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:46:27.50 0:42:43.78 13:45 44  33.0       111      M 40-44      
3144  3048 Kristine Giuffrida                                           F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:43:31.89 0:42:44.28 13:45 30  34.6       135      F 30-34      
3145  1404 T. Snyder                                                    M      Jacobus                PA    US      0:44:40.11 0:42:45.45 13:46 11  34.9       190      M 11-14      
3146  2198 Cindi Cartwright                                             F      Windsor                PA    US      0:46:19.07 0:42:45.81 13:46 44  36.4       108      F 40-44      
3147  1403 Jodi Snyder                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:44:42.58 0:42:46.61 13:46 47  37.4       121      F 45-49      
3148  3866 Emma Jackson                                                 F      Manchester             PA    US      0:45:40.11 0:42:47.38 13:46 13  37.7       146      F 11-14      
3149  395  Anonymous Participant                                        M                                   US      0:47:24.08 0:42:48.88 13:47 38  31.6       130      M 35-39      
3150  3867 D. Jackson                                                   M      Manchester             PA    US      0:45:38.17 0:42:49.67 13:47 12  33.7       191      M 11-14      
3151  1231 Sharon Hershey                                               F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:44:20.54 0:42:49.70 13:47 49  38.2       122      F 45-49      
3152  2330 K. Dinsmore                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:46:18.95 0:42:49.88 13:47 10  40.6       57       F 8-10       
3153  3268 Katherine Daughenbaugh                                       F      York                   PA    US      0:46:50.29 0:42:50.47 13:47 39  35.2       150      F 35-39      
3154  1266 Melissa Shelly                                               F      Manchester             PA    US      0:44:21.24 0:42:51.12 13:48 51  39.0       94       F 50-54      
3155  2893 JoHanna Shaffer                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:43:25.15 0:42:51.46 13:48 16  35.6       162      F 15-19      
3156  2891 Brian Shaffer                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:43:25.57 0:42:51.70 13:48 42  32.4       112      M 40-44      
3157  1378 E. Gerrish                                                   F      Millis                 MA    US      0:47:41.54 0:42:52.37 13:48 12  38.4       147      F 11-14      
3158  909  Ellie Scott                                                  F                             MA    US      0:47:42.23 0:42:52.63 13:48 20  34.4       184      F 20-24      
3159  4315 Melissa Lagana                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:43:39.05 0:42:54.22 13:49 41  35.5       109      F 40-44      
3160  4316 D. Lagana                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:43:38.24 0:42:54.90 13:49 7   42.6       25       M 1- 7       
3161  3269 B. Daughenbaugh                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:46:55.42 0:42:55.78 13:49 11  39.4       148      F 11-14      
3162  2578 Vincent Armeni                                               M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:44:36.04 0:42:56.96 13:49 59  36.9       79       M 55-59      
3163  2919 Donald Golden                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:44:46.65 0:42:57.29 13:50 50  34.3       126      M 50-54      
3164  3637 Major Powell                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:42:59.45 0:42:59.45 13:50 65  38.7       19       M 65-69      
3165  891  David Potter                                                 M      york                   PA    US      0:45:28.91 0:43:00.16 13:50 47  33.5       127      M 45-49      
3166  2331 C. Dinsmore                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:46:30.04 0:43:00.46 13:51 8   43.2       58       F 8-10       
3167  570  Jeffrey Murphy                                               M      Abbottstown            PA    US      0:46:49.25 0:43:00.71 13:51 47  33.5       128      M 45-49      
3168  569  Anonymous Participant                                        F                                   US      0:46:49.84 0:43:01.97 13:51 51  38.8       95       F 50-54      
3169  1502 Robert Santilli                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:45:36.75 0:43:02.32 13:51 58  36.5       80       M 55-59      
3170  156  Randal Nisly                                                 M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:46:18.03 0:43:03.20 13:51 46  33.3       129      M 45-49      
3171  157  Lisa Nisly                                                   F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:46:18.48 0:43:04.25 13:52 45  36.5       123      F 45-49      
3172  4112 Matthew Schwartz                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:43:47.95 0:43:04.81 13:52 28  30.1       168      M 25-29      
3173  24   Roxanne Chandler                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:46:28.75 0:43:04.95 13:52 65  45.8       15       F 65-69      
3174  4113 Kelsey Steele                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:43:47.77 0:43:05.43 13:52 30  34.3       136      F 30-34      
3175  4663 Joy Mentzer                                                  F      Robbinsville           NJ    US      0:45:41.77 0:43:09.40 13:53 54  40.0       96       F 50-54      
3176  1529 Annemarie Lora                                               F      Etters                 PA    US      0:45:46.12 0:43:11.42 13:54 32  34.2       137      F 30-34      
3177  2917 Natasha Kara                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:43:32.11 0:43:11.87 13:54 49  37.8       124      F 45-49      
3178  882  Casandra Donnelly                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:44:44.62 0:43:12.81 13:55 28  34.2       187      F 25-29      
3179  2513 Sharon Ebbs                                                  F      Fitchburg              MA    US      0:45:30.02 0:43:16.91 13:56 53  39.5       97       F 50-54      
3180  242  Lyle Siddoway                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:47:25.40 0:43:17.75 13:56 66  38.8       20       M 65-69      
3181  555  Julie Naumann                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:47:25.00 0:43:17.77 13:56 32  34.1       138      F 30-34      
3182  3325 L. Howard                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:46:29.39 0:43:19.12 13:57 12  33.3       192      M 11-14      
3183  4336 Michael Mahoney                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:43:29.51 0:43:19.58 13:57 56  35.7       81       M 55-59      
3184  2332 Eric Dinsmore                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:47:36.51 0:43:19.86 13:57 38  31.2       131      M 35-39      
3185  377  M. Snowden                                                   F      Takoma Park            MD    US      0:44:28.68 0:43:20.06 13:57 7   44.5       15       F 1- 7       
3186  390  Cheri Zielinski                                              F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:43:30.54 0:43:20.23 13:57 49  37.7       125      F 45-49      
3187  2261 Christina Davis                                              F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:46:53.67 0:43:20.43 13:57 50  38.1       98       F 50-54      
3188  3769 Shawn Ketterer                                               M      Parkville              MD    US      0:45:04.14 0:43:21.11 13:57 31  30.1       143      M 30-34      
3189  378  Derrick Snowden                                              M      Takoma Park            MD    US      0:44:30.50 0:43:21.20 13:57 47  33.3       130      M 45-49      
3190  4132 Clay Roach                                                   M      Dover                  PA    US      0:48:31.64 0:43:21.32 13:57 39  31.4       132      M 35-39      
3191  2732 L. Winter                                                    F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:44:29.41 0:43:21.47 13:57 10  40.1       59       F 8-10       
3192  3210 Vicky Forrey                                                 F      Elizabethtown          PA    US      0:47:16.10 0:43:21.99 13:57 63  44.4       40       F 60-64      
3193  439  Julie Shaffer                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:44:45.23 0:43:23.11 13:58 54  39.8       99       F 50-54      
3194  441  Courtney Shaffer                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:44:45.63 0:43:23.50 13:58 23  34.0       185      F 20-24      
3195  376  Jessica Snowden                                              F      Takoma Park            MD    US      0:44:31.01 0:43:23.68 13:58 43  35.6       110      F 40-44      
3196  996  E. Seydel                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:46:31.35 0:43:25.09 13:58 12  33.2       193      M 11-14      
3197  998  M. Seydel                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:46:31.86 0:43:27.24 13:59 10  40.0       60       F 8-10       
3198  997  Kaitlyn Seydel                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:46:31.84 0:43:27.33 13:59 15  35.7       163      F 15-19      
3199  2563 Troy Markel                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:44:06.86 0:43:28.39 14:00 53  34.7       127      M 50-54      
3200  2601 A. Epperson                                                  F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:48:07.12 0:43:28.49 14:00 12  37.9       149      F 11-14      
3201  2633 Sharon Blecher                                               F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:45:06.43 0:43:28.52 14:00 56  40.7       68       F 55-59      
3202  2603 Z. Epperson                                                  F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:48:07.36 0:43:28.74 14:00 8   42.7       61       F 8-10       
3203  2630 Sara Behm                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:45:07.13 0:43:28.86 14:00 26  34.0       188      F 25-29      
3204  2564 Brigit Markel                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:44:07.37 0:43:28.91 14:00 50  38.0       100      F 50-54      
3205  999  Anonymous Participant                                        F                                   US      0:46:33.92 0:43:28.94 14:00 40  34.9       111      F 40-44      
3206  2956 B. Collins                                                   M      Stephenson             VA    US      0:44:05.93 0:43:29.15 14:00 9   37.4       84       M 8-10       
3207  2081 Weyth Barley                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:46:57.36 0:43:29.80 14:00 48  33.4       131      M 45-49      
3208  4110 E. Kessler                                                   M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:46:59.75 0:43:30.57 14:00 10  35.7       85       M 8-10       
3209  1610 Dave McLaughlin                                              M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:47:41.24 0:43:33.52 14:01 35  30.5       133      M 35-39      
3210  4032 Kevin Busch                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:47:32.91 0:43:33.64 14:01 35  30.5       134      M 35-39      
3211  1612 L. McLaughlin                                                M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:47:38.99 0:43:33.83 14:01 7   42.0       26       M 1- 7       
3212  4031 Belinda Busch                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:47:33.36 0:43:34.26 14:01 33  34.0       139      F 30-34      
3213  3545 E. Nelson                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:45:02.45 0:43:34.51 14:02 12  33.1       194      M 11-14      
3214  1613 L. McLaughlin                                                F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:47:40.98 0:43:34.75 14:02 4              16       F 1- 7       
3215  1611 Katie McLaughlin                                             F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:47:39.48 0:43:34.99 14:02 34  34.0       140      F 30-34      
3216  2372 D. Funk                                                      M      York                   PA    US      0:46:07.32 0:43:35.30 14:02 11  34.2       195      M 11-14      
3217  2753 AnnMarie Hamm                                                F      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:48:56.47 0:43:35.58 14:02 43  35.5       112      F 40-44      
3218  3423 Colin Kanya                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:48:34.38 0:43:35.75 14:02 31  29.9       144      M 30-34      
3219  730  Matt Barto                                                   M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:47:03.57 0:43:36.03 14:02 44  32.3       113      M 40-44      
3220  1870 Linda Hanson                                                 F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:45:20.71 0:43:37.11 14:02 58  41.5       69       F 55-59      
3221  2987 Mary Jo Miller                                               F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:48:46.88 0:43:37.41 14:02 54  39.6       101      F 50-54      
3222  1869 Paul Hanson                                                  M      New Freedom            PA    US      0:45:24.12 0:43:39.54 14:03 56  35.4       82       M 55-59      
3223  2329 Lindsey Dinsmore                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:47:10.63 0:43:40.80 14:04 37  30.7       135      M 35-39      
3224  2110 Bob Ketenheim                                                M      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:47:16.50 0:43:43.27 14:04 70  40.0       16       M 70-99      
3225  71   Bill Hoff                                                    M      Codorus                PA    US      0:48:22.59 0:43:44.35 14:05 73  41.5       17       M 70-99      
3226  3204 Deborah Dettinger                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:45:10.13 0:43:44.95 14:05 52  38.6       102      F 50-54      
3227  2565 kelly gable                                                  F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:49:19.06 0:43:44.96 14:05 50  37.8       103      F 50-54      
3228  72   Lori Hoff                                                    F      Codorus                PA    US      0:48:23.15 0:43:45.55 14:05 61  42.9       41       F 60-64      
3229  3972 Clarissa Linde                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:46:17.40 0:43:45.58 14:05 35  34.0       151      F 35-39      
3230  2568 Corey gable                                                  M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:49:19.21 0:43:46.38 14:05 50  33.7       128      M 50-54      
3231  513  Elizabeth Alter                                              F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:46:16.89 0:43:46.65 14:05 30  33.7       141      F 30-34      
3232  67   Braquel Sargen                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:48:24.50 0:43:47.49 14:06 49  37.3       126      F 45-49      
3233  2292 Adam Conley                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:46:45.38 0:43:49.12 14:06 28  29.6       169      M 25-29      
3234  2291 Ashley Reeling                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:46:45.96 0:43:49.26 14:06 25  33.7       189      F 25-29      
3235  1200 Cameron Cyr                                                  M      Chelsea                MA    US      0:46:31.29 0:43:50.75 14:07 30  29.7       145      M 30-34      
3236  278  Stephanie Kling                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:45:11.09 0:43:54.37 14:08 56  40.3       70       F 55-59      
3237  2269 Stephanie Malone                                             F      Dover                  PA    US      0:46:29.18 0:43:55.54 14:08 43  35.2       113      F 40-44      
3238  2352 O. Greenwaldt                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:45:02.49 0:43:55.82 14:08 8   42.3       62       F 8-10       
3239  4300 Nelson Robles                                                M      Windsor                PA    US      0:48:56.28 0:43:55.84 14:08 39  31.0       136      M 35-39      
3240  1693 Nathaniel Wilker                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:49:08.92 0:43:56.69 14:09 51  33.8       129      M 50-54      
3241  4299 Jessica Robles                                               F      Windsor                PA    US      0:48:56.12 0:43:57.24 14:09 36  33.9       152      F 35-39      
3242  466  C. Kanode                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:45:27.26 0:43:57.94 14:09 12  32.8       196      M 11-14      
3243  2271 E. Fulton                                                    M      Dover                  PA    US      0:46:29.50 0:43:58.04 14:09 10  35.3       86       M 8-10       
3244  3193 Laurie Carnovale                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:48:38.75 0:43:58.17 14:09 50  37.6       104      F 50-54      
3245  3768 Katie Ketterer                                               F      Parkville              MD    US      0:45:05.54 0:43:58.32 14:09 30  33.6       142      F 30-34      
3246  467  C. Kanode                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:45:28.36 0:43:58.57 14:09 9   40.8       63       F 8-10       
3247  4054 H. Streavig                                                  M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:45:14.17 0:43:58.63 14:09 6   44.8       27       M 1- 7       
3248  3255 Patrick DiBello                                              M      SAINT LEONARD          MD    US      0:48:39.80 0:43:59.23 14:09 31  29.7       146      M 30-34      
3249  3689 Philip Sweigart                                              M      Lancaster              PA    US      0:49:09.48 0:43:59.48 14:10 53  34.3       130      M 50-54      
3250  4053 Sandy Streavig                                               F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:45:15.44 0:43:59.51 14:10 33  33.6       143      F 30-34      
3251  2641 Donna Nelson                                                 F      Hanover                PA    US      0:47:31.42 0:44:01.05 14:10 75  51.5       9        F 70-99      
3252  3425 Bob Rudolph                                                  M      Dover                  PA    US      0:46:59.57 0:44:02.05 14:10 70  39.7       18       M 70-99      
3253  468  C. Kanode                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:45:32.47 0:44:02.49 14:11 7   41.6       28       M 1- 7       
3254  856  Lisa Bahn                                                    F      Abbottstown            PA    US      0:49:06.70 0:44:02.63 14:11 53  38.8       105      F 50-54      
3255  464  Jennifer Kanode                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:45:31.78 0:44:02.86 14:11 43  35.1       114      F 40-44      
3256  3691 Sam Sweigart                                                 M      Lancaster              PA    US      0:49:11.94 0:44:03.85 14:11 18  29.5       235      M 15-19      
3257  2954 Meghan Collins                                               F      Stephenson             VA    US      0:44:39.95 0:44:04.94 14:11 34  33.6       144      F 30-34      
3258  1283 Alexander Beecher                                            M      Baltimore              MD    US      0:46:49.87 0:44:05.44 14:11 30  29.5       147      M 30-34      
3259  2335 Justin Schultz                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:47:36.76 0:44:05.72 14:12 28  29.4       170      M 25-29      
3260  1282 Samantha Parker                                              F      Baltimore              MD    US      0:46:50.63 0:44:06.47 14:12 27  33.5       190      F 25-29      
3261  2062 Katie Blum                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:47:34.94 0:44:07.23 14:12 22  33.5       186      F 20-24      
3262  835  Cindy Beecher                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:46:52.82 0:44:07.83 14:12 60  42.0       42       F 60-64      
3263  1441 Derek DeShields                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:45:11.99 0:44:07.96 14:12 33  29.8       148      M 30-34      
3264  547  S. Parker                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:44:28.45 0:44:10.47 14:13 10  35.2       87       M 8-10       
3265  1199 Jessica Henry                                                F      Chelsea                MA    US      0:46:50.53 0:44:11.16 14:13 29  33.4       191      F 25-29      
3266  546  Courtney Parker                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:44:27.87 0:44:12.63 14:14 34  33.6       145      F 30-34      
3267  1639 A. Finn                                                      F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:48:14.76 0:44:14.21 14:14 8   42.0       64       F 8-10       
3268  1996 Abbey Eline                                                  F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:49:54.02 0:44:14.51 14:14 28  33.4       192      F 25-29      
3269  3776 Y. Thompson                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:52:23.39 0:44:15.20 14:15 12  32.6       197      M 11-14      
3270  4131 Sue Walters                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:47:28.91 0:44:16.55 14:15 62  42.9       43       F 60-64      
3271  1780 Jessica Henning                                              F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:48:15.35 0:44:16.66 14:15 37  33.8       153      F 35-39      
3272  3777 Charles Thompson                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:52:26.14 0:44:16.66 14:15 55  34.6       83       M 55-59      
3273  2499 Hayden Bovender                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:46:47.64 0:44:17.06 14:15 18  29.4       236      M 15-19      
3274  1257 Barry Ward                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:44:45.68 0:44:19.07 14:16 72  40.4       19       M 70-99      
3275  1690 Michael Fox                                                  M      Windsor                PA    US      0:48:13.62 0:44:19.43 14:16 23  29.3       158      M 20-24      
3276  3003 Elizabeth Sentz                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:48:45.16 0:44:20.17 14:16 38  33.9       154      F 35-39      
3277  1689 McKenzie Horn                                                F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:48:14.39 0:44:20.23 14:16 23  33.3       187      F 20-24      
3278  98   Betsy Partridge                                              F      Harrisburg             PA    US      0:46:39.93 0:44:20.81 14:16 25  33.3       193      F 25-29      
3279  1793 Tresse Kachel                                                F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:44:30.18 0:44:20.91 14:16 51  37.7       106      F 50-54      
3280  1446 Jovan DeShields                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:45:26.08 0:44:21.18 14:17 15  30.3       237      M 15-19      
3281  100  Katy Partridge                                               F      Lynchburg              VA    US      0:46:40.70 0:44:21.24 14:17 18  33.4       164      F 15-19      
3282  1445 Jaiden DeShields                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:45:25.64 0:44:21.29 14:17 16  29.9       238      M 15-19      
3283  1575 Eric Meisenhelder                                            M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:48:42.52 0:44:23.66 14:17 39  30.7       137      M 35-39      
3284  1574 Stephanie Meisenhelder                                       F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:48:44.20 0:44:25.36 14:18 37  33.7       155      F 35-39      
3285  3560 Rick Brenner                                                 M      Manchester             PA    US      0:46:26.43 0:44:26.35 14:18 63  36.8       67       M 60-64      
3286  1258 Irma Rivera                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:49:18.43 0:44:28.07 14:19 48  36.4       127      F 45-49      
3287  140  Ruth Lehr                                                    F      Hallam                 PA    US      0:49:32.17 0:44:29.76 14:19 65  44.3       16       F 65-69      
3288  3407 L. Schneider                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:46:19.02 0:44:29.87 14:19 11  33.5       198      M 11-14      
3289  370  James Keiderling                                             M      Dover                  PA    US      0:46:23.07 0:44:32.48 14:20 58  35.3       84       M 55-59      
3290  605  I. Pujols                                                    F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:48:51.97 0:44:32.62 14:20 12  37.0       150      F 11-14      
3291  1989 Kristin Scott                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:49:20.90 0:44:33.15 14:20 41  34.2       115      F 40-44      
3292  2429 Elizabeth Sewell                                             F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:47:17.83 0:44:33.96 14:21 38  33.7       156      F 35-39      
3293  2668 Hannah Bell                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:48:54.91 0:44:33.98 14:21 24  33.1       188      F 20-24      
3294  369  Susan Keiderling                                             F      Dover                  PA    US      0:46:22.66 0:44:34.00 14:21 56  39.7       71       F 55-59      
3295  2430 M. Sewell                                                    F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:47:18.62 0:44:34.99 14:21 10  39.0       65       F 8-10       
3296  2337 Mark Harlacker                                               M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:46:34.99 0:44:36.96 14:22 55  34.4       85       M 55-59      
3297  4484 Sarah Yacoviello                                             F      YOrk                   PA    US      0:45:33.35 0:44:39.60 14:22 42  34.4       116      F 40-44      
3298  4479 Tiffany Block                                                F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:45:32.65 0:44:39.91 14:23 36  33.4       157      F 35-39      
3299  4480 Z. Block                                                     F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:45:32.92 0:44:40.39 14:23 6   45.0       17       F 1- 7       
3300  3983 R. DiVito                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:47:30.82 0:44:41.45 14:23 6   45.0       18       F 1- 7       
3301  2336 Lisa Harlacker                                               F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:46:33.84 0:44:41.91 14:23 54  38.6       107      F 50-54      
3302  3095 V. Manning                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:49:56.17 0:44:44.05 14:24 12  36.8       151      F 11-14      
3303  2696 Brandy Jenkins                                               F      East Berlin            PA    US      0:50:11.67 0:44:45.52 14:24 22  33.0       189      F 20-24      
3304  1146 Anonymous Participant                                        F                                   US      0:49:05.57 0:44:54.78 14:27 53  38.0       108      F 50-54      
3305  1398 Julia Garcia                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:49:19.14 0:44:57.03 14:28 52  37.6       109      F 50-54      
3306  4367 Jeff Ross                                                    M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:49:15.05 0:44:59.52 14:29 39  30.3       138      M 35-39      
3307  107  Emily Trantham                                               F      Hanover                PA    US      0:47:40.88 0:45:00.58 14:29 25  32.8       194      F 25-29      
3308  2369 Heather Blymire                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:45:32.54 0:45:00.85 14:29 35  33.0       158      F 35-39      
3309  406  Melanie Wiesman                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:46:46.28 0:45:01.26 14:29 32  32.8       146      F 30-34      
3310  108  Diane Gabriel                                                F      Hanover                PA    US      0:47:42.40 0:45:01.45 14:30 52  37.5       110      F 50-54      
3311  4368 T. Ross                                                      F      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:49:15.12 0:45:01.81 14:30 6   44.7       19       F 1- 7       
3312  408  Leeanna Wiesman                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:46:48.17 0:45:02.62 14:30 61  41.7       44       F 60-64      
3313  438  Matthew Asplund                                              M      Kirkland               WA    US      0:46:18.14 0:45:04.31 14:30 31  29.0       149      M 30-34      
3314  437  Mandi Asplund                                                F      Kirkland               WA    US      0:46:17.59 0:45:05.70 14:31 30  32.7       147      F 30-34      
3315  2679 M. Rhoades                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:47:30.68 0:45:06.15 14:31 12  32.0       199      M 11-14      
3316  2299 Chris Weinstein                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:46:10.21 0:45:06.55 14:31 66  37.2       21       M 65-69      
3317  2298 Paul Smith                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:46:10.24 0:45:06.97 14:31 62  36.0       68       M 60-64      
3318  3979 Walter Mattiko                                               M      DALLASTOWN             PA    US      0:47:22.41 0:45:08.87 14:32 15  29.8       239      M 15-19      
3319  3714 Pamela Graham                                                F      Yoe                    PA    US      0:45:31.71 0:45:10.30 14:32 57  39.6       72       F 55-59      
3320  4661 Catherine Herber                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:46:52.12 0:45:11.96 14:33 40  33.6       117      F 40-44      
3321  268  Melinda Saraullo                                             F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:49:46.96 0:45:12.38 14:33 37  33.1       159      F 35-39      
3322  2502 Haley Senft                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:50:42.85 0:45:12.62 14:33 27  32.7       195      F 25-29      
3323  4149 J. Woodard                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:47:32.26 0:45:13.03 14:33 12  31.9       200      M 11-14      
3324  699  Jeff Leitch                                                  M      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:49:49.52 0:45:13.71 14:33 40  30.3       114      M 40-44      
3325  4018 B. Schabdach                                                 F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:49:47.39 0:45:13.97 14:34 12  36.4       152      F 11-14      
3326  698  Sharon Leitch                                                F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:49:49.42 0:45:14.09 14:34 38  33.2       160      F 35-39      
3327  2249 Bruce Carroll                                                M      Windsor                PA    US      0:47:37.66 0:45:14.14 14:34 66  37.1       22       M 65-69      
3328  2452 Debbie Brodbeck                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:50:11.55 0:45:14.84 14:34 40  33.5       118      F 40-44      
3329  2453 Lance Brodbeck                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:50:11.75 0:45:15.01 14:34 40  30.3       115      M 40-44      
3330  700  A. Leitch                                                    F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:49:48.84 0:45:15.99 14:34 5   46.5       20       F 1- 7       
3331  4148 Diazia Woodard                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:47:34.99 0:45:16.50 14:34 19  32.6       165      F 15-19      
3332  3555 gayle lanphier                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:50:00.88 0:45:16.72 14:34 59  40.5       73       F 55-59      
3333  2853 Katelyn Moul                                                 F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:50:00.97 0:45:17.29 14:35 30  32.6       148      F 30-34      
3334  1082 colleen miriello                                             F      East Berlin            PA    US      0:45:25.39 0:45:17.75 14:35 21  32.6       190      F 20-24      
3335  1080 jerry strausbaugh                                            M      Glenville              PA    US      0:45:29.00 0:45:21.38 14:36 55  33.8       86       M 55-59      
3336  4342 Debby Kline                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:50:32.13 0:45:29.47 14:39 55  38.4       74       F 55-59      
3337  1969 Pat Zarfoss                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:50:00.13 0:45:30.23 14:39 79  53.0       10       F 70-99      
3338  1982 B. Woodard                                                   F      New Cumberland         PA    US      0:47:46.78 0:45:30.40 14:39 10  38.2       66       F 8-10       
3339  112  Andrew Jones                                                 M      Dover                  PA    US      0:47:57.75 0:45:31.23 14:39 38  29.7       139      M 35-39      
3340  2375 Wanda Wandress                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:50:00.23 0:45:31.52 14:39 65  43.3       17       F 65-69      
3341  4341 Rachael Curry                                                F      Dover                  PA    US      0:50:31.87 0:45:32.01 14:39 43  34.0       119      F 40-44      
3342  111  Laura Jones                                                  F      Dover                  PA    US      0:48:01.03 0:45:34.53 14:40 30  32.4       149      F 30-34      
3343  2678 Mark Rhoades                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:47:59.42 0:45:36.60 14:41 38  29.6       140      M 35-39      
3344  1503 Gina Santilli                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:45:36.63 0:45:36.63 14:41 22  32.4       191      F 20-24      
3345  3788 Chaz Green                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:47:59.98 0:45:37.24 14:41 37  29.4       141      M 35-39      
3346  3864 M. Snowden                                                   F      Manchester             PA    US      0:48:30.84 0:45:38.51 14:41 9   39.3       67       F 8-10       
3347  3862 Bruce Glosenger                                              M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:48:32.35 0:45:40.62 14:42 61  35.2       69       M 60-64      
3348  813  Jennifer Reinert                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:45:52.30 0:45:42.04 14:43 51  36.5       111      F 50-54      
3349  814  Michael Reinert                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:45:52.37 0:45:42.66 14:43 48  31.8       132      M 45-49      
3350  116  A. Donald                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:46:56.61 0:45:44.06 14:43 6   44.0       21       F 1- 7       
3351  1009 S. Kilpatrick                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:48:17.50 0:45:44.44 14:43 10  38.0       68       F 8-10       
3352  114  A. Donald                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:46:56.18 0:45:44.82 14:43 12  36.0       153      F 11-14      
3353  3573 James Beck                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:45:55.72 0:45:45.86 14:44 38  29.5       142      M 35-39      
3354  3370 Jayla Galbreath                                              F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:50:09.62 0:45:46.06 14:44 18  32.4       166      F 15-19      
3355  691  J. Vincent                                                   M      Altoona                WI    US      0:50:09.08 0:45:48.51 14:45 11  32.6       201      M 11-14      
3356  1209 Sophia Lange                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:49:42.27 0:45:49.52 14:45 18  32.4       167      F 15-19      
3357  957  Amanda Hill                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:49:41.89 0:45:50.16 14:45 17  32.7       168      F 15-19      
3358  2647 Mary Humberd                                                 F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:48:34.11 0:45:51.49 14:46 62  41.4       45       F 60-64      
3359  2776 Suzanne Kresslein                                            F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:49:28.80 0:45:53.51 14:46 50  36.0       112      F 50-54      
3360  2044 Yenitza Lindsay                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:49:35.27 0:45:53.70 14:46 38  32.7       161      F 35-39      
3361  1008 A. Kilpatrick                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:48:26.02 0:45:53.78 14:46 10  37.9       69       F 8-10       
3362  2643 carol ferraro                                                F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:49:28.70 0:45:53.84 14:46 61  40.9       46       F 60-64      
3363  3539 Carly Sotdorus                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:46:59.60 0:45:54.07 14:46 18  32.3       169      F 15-19      
3364  3589 Meghan Lintz                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:47:09.12 0:45:56.91 14:47 45  34.2       128      F 45-49      
3365  1071 Martina Fuhrman                                              F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:48:46.05 0:45:58.72 14:48 38  32.7       162      F 35-39      
3366  3162 Kathy Nazarenus                                              F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:48:26.55 0:45:58.87 14:48 48  35.2       129      F 45-49      
3367  2672 Nancy Godfrey                                                F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:49:41.51 0:45:59.71 14:48 49  35.5       130      F 45-49      
3368  2712 Amanda Zeager                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:49:40.12 0:46:00.25 14:48 32  32.1       150      F 30-34      
3369  4425 Alexis Little                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:49:40.90 0:46:00.51 14:49 26  32.1       196      F 25-29      
3370  3174 Jason Parks                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:48:46.66 0:46:01.53 14:49 34  28.7       150      M 30-34      
3371  962  Ciara Sutherland                                             F      Dillsburg              PA    US      0:47:58.43 0:46:01.84 14:49 18  32.2       170      F 15-19      
3372  4279 Daniel Piper                                                 M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:48:45.86 0:46:02.88 14:49 60  34.7       70       M 60-64      
3373  4308 Philip Buhite                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:48:20.15 0:46:03.15 14:49 40  29.8       116      M 40-44      
3374  3802 N. Gochenaur                                                 M      Airville               PA    US      0:49:40.36 0:46:03.94 14:50 2              29       M 1- 7       
3375  3800 Melanie Gochenaur                                            F      Airville               PA    US      0:49:39.79 0:46:04.01 14:50 25  32.1       197      F 25-29      
3376  960  Cerissa Kleinfelter                                          F      Dillsburg              PA    US      0:48:01.28 0:46:04.26 14:50 39  32.7       163      F 35-39      
3377  1135 David Harmon                                                 M      Gettysburg             PA    US      0:46:22.14 0:46:04.28 14:50 63  35.5       71       M 60-64      
3378  366  Erin Edwards                                                 F      Lititz                 PA    US      0:51:30.77 0:46:04.41 14:50 37  32.5       164      F 35-39      
3379  2791 Duane Bahn                                                   M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:50:55.46 0:46:04.42 14:50 61  34.9       72       M 60-64      
3380  1605 John Smith                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:50:41.22 0:46:04.64 14:50 60  34.7       73       M 60-64      
3381  1862 Kenneth Myers                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:50:39.02 0:46:04.83 14:50 64  35.8       74       M 60-64      
3382  368  M. Edwards                                                   F      Lititz                 PA    US      0:51:29.78 0:46:04.86 14:50 7   41.8       22       F 1- 7       
3383  3136 Devin Sponsler                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:49:03.48 0:46:05.07 14:50 36  28.9       143      M 35-39      
3384  367  Jordan Edwards                                               M      Lititz                 PA    US      0:51:31.15 0:46:05.08 14:50 39  29.5       144      M 35-39      
3385  961  R. Sutherland                                                F      Dillsburg              PA    US      0:48:01.29 0:46:05.19 14:50 9   38.9       70       F 8-10       
3386  2792 Linda Bahn                                                   F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:50:57.52 0:46:05.94 14:50 58  39.3       75       F 55-59      
3387  3538 Jennifer Sotdorus                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:47:11.92 0:46:06.72 14:51 48  35.1       131      F 45-49      
3388  4452 Anne Baskwill                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:50:05.87 0:46:07.82 14:51 19  32.0       171      F 15-19      
3389  4451 Martha Baskwill                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:50:07.52 0:46:09.77 14:52 23  32.0       192      F 20-24      
3390  1030 Jennifer George                                              F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:48:37.43 0:46:10.57 14:52 47  34.6       132      F 45-49      
3391  1045 Andrea Gemberling                                            F      Shamokin Dam           PA    US      0:48:37.35 0:46:10.72 14:52 45  34.0       133      F 45-49      
3392  1651 pat callahan                                                 M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:50:17.09 0:46:13.74 14:53 70  37.8       20       M 70-99      
3393  1652 john noll                                                    M      red lion               PA    US      0:50:16.72 0:46:13.93 14:53 73  39.3       21       M 70-99      
3394  2612 Bradley Lehr                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:47:43.80 0:46:15.82 14:53 50  31.9       131      M 50-54      
3395  2611 Laurie Lehr                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:47:43.93 0:46:15.96 14:53 49  35.3       134      F 45-49      
3396  3082 Cindi Sites                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:49:30.24 0:46:16.31 14:54 55  37.7       76       F 55-59      
3397  3083 Elizabeth Ricke                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:49:31.18 0:46:17.39 14:54 54  37.3       113      F 50-54      
3398  4340 Alexis Schroeder                                             F      Dover                  PA    US      0:51:39.24 0:46:17.97 14:54 31  31.9       151      F 30-34      
3399  992  Susan Bachant                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:48:51.90 0:46:17.98 14:54 61  40.5       47       F 60-64      
3400  3497 Holly Kilgour                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:50:08.36 0:46:18.59 14:54 16  32.9       172      F 15-19      
3401  3546 L. Nelson                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:47:47.79 0:46:18.94 14:54 10  33.5       88       M 8-10       
3402  3513 Cathy Sentz                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:50:45.52 0:46:20.04 14:55 63  41.5       48       F 60-64      
3403  3514 Jeffrey S3ntz                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:50:46.94 0:46:20.50 14:55 63  35.3       75       M 60-64      
3404  3861 Cyndy Glosenger                                              F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:49:16.08 0:46:23.26 14:56 62  41.0       49       F 60-64      
3405  1791 Heidi Wilkerson                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:47:21.87 0:46:23.63 14:56 40  32.7       120      F 40-44      
3406  736  Alexandria Salazar                                           F      Alexandria             VA    US      0:51:20.73 0:46:24.65 14:56 25  31.8       198      F 25-29      
3407  3099 Jessica Toomey                                               F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:47:58.03 0:46:25.60 14:57 38  32.3       165      F 35-39      
3408  3575 M. Beck                                                      M      york                   PA    US      0:46:34.82 0:46:25.77 14:57 9   35.1       89       M 8-10       
3409  1966 Jim Frigm                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:51:42.18 0:46:26.42 14:57 69  37.2       23       M 65-69      
3410  4528 Tony Bova                                                    M      YOrk                   PA    US      0:54:14.76 0:46:27.33 14:57 56  33.3       87       M 55-59      
3411  4557 Lauren Bryant                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:46:50.08 0:46:27.74 14:57 50  35.5       114      F 50-54      
3412  382  Natalie Jones                                                F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:49:44.64 0:46:28.02 14:57 51  35.9       115      F 50-54      
3413  461  Kyle Heintzelman                                             M      York Haven             PA    US      0:48:33.26 0:46:28.03 14:57 27  27.9       171      M 25-29      
3414  854  Anonymous Participant                                        M                                   US      0:48:41.86 0:46:28.25 14:57 52  32.2       132      M 50-54      
3415  2408 Karen Gillen                                                 F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:51:34.00 0:46:28.68 14:58 48  34.8       135      F 45-49      
3416  4244 Aaron Davis                                                  M      Shippensburg           PA    US      0:48:41.78 0:46:28.76 14:58 35  28.5       145      M 35-39      
3417  855  Cheryl Davis                                                 F      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:48:42.17 0:46:29.69 14:58 52  36.3       116      F 50-54      
3418  2409 Mark Hays                                                    M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:51:35.01 0:46:30.87 14:58 55  33.0       88       M 55-59      
3419  2251 Randall Madoushek                                            M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:49:58.24 0:46:31.92 14:59 38  29.0       146      M 35-39      
3420  738  Nicolas DeStevens                                            M      York                   PA    US      0:51:29.44 0:46:33.29 14:59                1        No Age Given 
3421  3556 Denise Hunt                                                  F      Manchester             PA    US      0:48:35.21 0:46:35.04 15:00 63  41.3       50       F 60-64      
3422  3544 Erin Nelson                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:48:03.87 0:46:35.08 15:00 36  32.0       166      F 35-39      
3423  737  Suzette DeStevens                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:51:30.45 0:46:35.79 15:00 59  39.3       77       F 55-59      
3424  1509 Govind Modi                                                  M      Mount Laurel           NJ    US      0:47:48.70 0:46:36.24 15:00 71  37.9       22       M 70-99      
3425  3559 Stephen Hunt                                                 M      Manchester             PA    US      0:48:29.42 0:46:36.33 15:00 31  28.0       151      M 30-34      
3426  4657 Stephanie Kulp                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:50:10.80 0:46:36.90 15:00 57  38.4       78       F 55-59      
3427  2141 Letitia Waltersdorff                                         F      York                   PA    US      0:47:37.62 0:46:38.07 15:01 46  34.0       136      F 45-49      
3428  3496 Kelly Kilgour                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:50:27.52 0:46:38.77 15:01 50  35.4       117      F 50-54      
3429  1084 Jesse Landis                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:52:01.94 0:46:39.72 15:01 32  28.0       152      M 30-34      
3430  2219 tom kauffman                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:47:49.08 0:46:40.90 15:02 67  36.3       24       M 65-69      
3431  3813 Betty Casey                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:49:45.66 0:46:41.19 15:02 68  44.0       18       F 65-69      
3432  3572 Jacquelyn Beck                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:46:50.09 0:46:41.24 15:02 41  32.7       121      F 40-44      
3433  618  Donna Lutz                                                   F      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:47:08.46 0:46:42.17 15:02 69  44.6       19       F 65-69      
3434  621  M. Wills                                                     F      Lincoln University     PA    US      0:47:09.19 0:46:42.25 15:02 11  36.2       154      F 11-14      
3435  1083 Audra Landis                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:52:02.29 0:46:42.83 15:02 32  31.6       152      F 30-34      
3436  796  Joe Duffy                                                    M      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:49:46.43 0:46:43.23 15:02 59  33.9       89       M 55-59      
3437  2926 Bonnie Hittie                                                F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:47:17.74 0:46:46.97 15:03 58  38.7       79       F 55-59      
3438  195  Amy Eckenrode                                                F      Hanover                PA    US      0:50:25.04 0:46:49.01 15:04 29  31.5       199      F 25-29      
3439  15   BROOKE Clites                                                F      Hanover                PA    US      0:50:24.59 0:46:49.73 15:04 23  31.5       193      F 20-24      
3440  3345 Brad Ilgenfritz                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:50:29.25 0:46:50.12 15:04 65  35.6       25       M 65-69      
3441  3341 A. Williams                                                  F      Ephrata                PA    US      0:50:31.49 0:46:52.71 15:05 12  35.2       155      F 11-14      
3442  1041 Matt Kurcina                                                 M      Mountville             PA    US      0:50:59.54 0:46:52.90 15:05 30  27.8       153      M 30-34      
3443  1970 Brittany Sabik                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:50:11.82 0:46:59.38 15:07 28  31.4       200      F 25-29      
3444  233  David Baum                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:52:23.91 0:46:59.51 15:08 68  36.4       26       M 65-69      
3445  2144 Susan Donecker                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:48:49.25 0:46:59.54 15:08 73  46.9       11       F 70-99      
3446  232  Peggy Baum                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:52:24.07 0:46:59.58 15:08 62  40.4       51       F 60-64      
3447  1040 Robyn Kurcina                                                F      Mountville             PA    US      0:51:05.88 0:46:59.62 15:08 56  37.6       80       F 55-59      
3448  487  Alexander Kohler                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:50:11.86 0:47:00.07 15:08 30  27.7       154      M 30-34      
3449  511  Stephanie Grove                                              F      Windsor                PA    US      0:50:28.50 0:47:06.94 15:10 27  31.3       201      F 25-29      
3450  512  Jodi Heffner                                                 F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:50:28.49 0:47:07.39 15:10 56  37.5       81       F 55-59      
3451  3324 Nikki Howard                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:50:19.20 0:47:07.79 15:10 20  31.3       194      F 20-24      
3452  3323 George Shenberger                                            M      York                   PA    US      0:50:20.12 0:47:08.72 15:10 73  38.5       23       M 70-99      
3453  1197 Jordan Willis                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:50:03.48 0:47:09.62 15:11 34  31.5       153      F 30-34      
3454  3355 Erin Ferro                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:52:14.34 0:47:09.78 15:11 30  31.3       154      F 30-34      
3455  3358 serena fisher                                                F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:52:14.50 0:47:10.87 15:11 39  32.0       167      F 35-39      
3456  4022 Ryan Pollard                                                 M      Monument               CO    US      0:52:04.97 0:47:12.14 15:12 33  27.8       155      M 30-34      
3457  1958 Courtney Cherry                                              F      Lansdowne              PA    US      0:47:27.57 0:47:13.20 15:12 31  31.3       155      F 30-34      
3458  28   AUdrey Parks                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:50:11.53 0:47:14.43 15:12 61  39.7       52       F 60-64      
3459  824  Matthew Spinello                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:52:07.71 0:47:16.05 15:13 21  27.5       159      M 20-24      
3460  2028 Nicholas Lumsden                                             M      YORK                   PA    US      0:52:43.16 0:47:16.20 15:13 37  28.4       147      M 35-39      
3461  3628 Diana Pollard                                                F      Satellite Beach        FL    US      0:52:06.92 0:47:17.10 15:13 60  39.2       53       F 60-64      
3462  670  Chris Zerbe                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:50:49.35 0:47:17.34 15:13 38  28.6       148      M 35-39      
3463  3054 Melissa Anstine                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:47:45.34 0:47:17.53 15:13 36  31.5       168      F 35-39      
3464  823  John Spinello                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:52:08.54 0:47:17.67 15:13 24  27.5       160      M 20-24      
3465  3429 Kristy Conrad                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:47:45.69 0:47:18.47 15:14 41  32.2       122      F 40-44      
3466  3629 Kevin Pollard                                                M      Satellite Beach        FL    US      0:52:07.99 0:47:19.00 15:14 68  36.1       27       M 65-69      
3467  3620 Ron Spinello                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:52:07.04 0:47:19.73 15:14 84  48.8       24       M 70-99      
3468  4153 CHAD Forry                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:51:38.09 0:47:27.01 15:16 44  29.7       117      M 40-44      
3469  4318 Alex Caruso                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:52:38.70 0:47:27.87 15:17 15  28.3       240      M 15-19      
3470  2392 Allison Kirby                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:50:16.03 0:47:29.49 15:17 44  32.8       123      F 40-44      
3471  2395 Sean Kirby                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:50:17.57 0:47:30.54 15:17 46  30.1       133      M 45-49      
3472  126  Rachel Young                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:51:14.79 0:47:31.89 15:18 27  31.1       202      F 25-29      
3473  128  Susan Combs                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:51:14.56 0:47:32.36 15:18 56  37.2       82       F 55-59      
3474  1035 Karen Cherry                                                 F      East Berlin            PA    US      0:47:52.69 0:47:34.82 15:19 55  36.7       83       F 55-59      
3475  954  J. Lazzelle                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:50:24.96 0:47:40.63 15:21 10  32.6       90       M 8-10       
3476  792  Sherri Hansen                                                F      Orrtanna               PA    US      0:48:35.92 0:47:40.98 15:21 53  35.8       118      F 50-54      
3477  953  Marcy Lazzelle                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:50:26.84 0:47:42.51 15:21 41  32.0       124      F 40-44      
3478  4150 Jane Riese                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:49:24.02 0:47:42.71 15:21 60  38.8       54       F 60-64      
3479  721  Kathleen Smith                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:49:24.67 0:47:44.03 15:22 60  38.8       55       F 60-64      
3480  2010 Nicole Hawk- Whiteford                                       F      York                   PA    US      0:50:10.09 0:47:49.33 15:24 40  31.7       125      F 40-44      
3481  2013 P. Whiteford                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:50:09.50 0:47:50.08 15:24 6   41.1       30       M 1- 7       
3482  2011 Jacob Whiteford                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:50:10.14 0:47:50.17 15:24 34  27.6       156      M 30-34      
3483  2012 Gabriella newcomer                                           F      York                   PA    US      0:50:09.19 0:47:50.90 15:24 18  31.0       173      F 15-19      
3484  3431 K. Heist                                                     F      Dover                  PA    US      0:53:36.64 0:47:51.15 15:24 6   42.0       23       F 1- 7       
3485  3432 Chad Heist                                                   M      Dover                  PA    US      0:53:38.78 0:47:51.93 15:24 36  27.9       149      M 35-39      
3486  3430 C. Heist                                                     F      Dover                  PA    US      0:53:37.88 0:47:51.95 15:24 3              24       F 1- 7       
3487  791  Jessica Pfeiffer                                             F      Harrisburg             PA    US      0:53:38.34 0:47:54.76 15:25 36  31.1       169      F 35-39      
3488  2674 Abigail Godfrey                                              F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:51:36.56 0:47:56.14 15:26 17  31.3       174      F 15-19      
3489  3389 Lisa Dvoryak                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:53:07.80 0:47:56.93 15:26 58  37.7       84       F 55-59      
3490  3454 Marisa McCaffrey                                             F      Venice                 FL    US      0:53:08.55 0:47:57.58 15:26 58  37.7       85       F 55-59      
3491  2889 Mike Schaffer                                                M      Orefield               PA    US      0:52:16.89 0:47:58.51 15:27 61  33.6       76       M 60-64      
3492  3977 Anonymous Participant                                        F                                   US      0:49:39.49 0:47:59.74 15:27 64  40.6       56       F 60-64      
3493  3465 Jeremy Highland                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:51:25.03 0:48:00.52 15:27 34  27.5       157      M 30-34      
3494  3466 C. Highland                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:51:24.88 0:48:01.77 15:28 9   33.9       91       M 8-10       
3495  3180 Misty Goulden                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:49:05.67 0:48:01.83 15:28 59  38.1       86       F 55-59      
3496  4533 Joshua Smith                                                 M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:51:58.06 0:48:03.08 15:28 13  29.2       202      M 11-14      
3497  2545 Ernest Christian                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:51:57.35 0:48:04.41 15:28 31  27.1       158      M 30-34      
3498  1977 Neal Barnaba                                                 M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:52:55.13 0:48:04.64 15:28 41  28.7       118      M 40-44      
3499  1229 Tracy Jordan                                                 F      Airville               PA    US      0:50:30.83 0:48:05.04 15:29 14  32.8       156      F 11-14      
3500  1979 E. Barnaba                                                   F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:52:55.64 0:48:05.37 15:29 7   40.1       25       F 1- 7       
3501  1978 Tammy Barnaba                                                F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:52:55.42 0:48:05.40 15:29 39  31.4       170      F 35-39      
3502  1980 M. Barnaba                                                   F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:52:55.42 0:48:05.92 15:29 9   37.3       71       F 8-10       
3503  1230 T. Jordan                                                    F      Airville               PA    US      0:50:31.30 0:48:05.95 15:29 11  35.1       157      F 11-14      
3504  4288 C. Hedrick                                                   F      Delta                  PA    US      0:50:32.61 0:48:06.79 15:29 12  34.3       158      F 11-14      
3505  2248 Barbara Dailey                                               F      Windsor                PA    US      0:50:29.61 0:48:07.41 15:29 71  44.5       12       F 70-99      
3506  4230 I. Alston                                                    F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:50:20.86 0:48:09.12 15:30 2              26       F 1- 7       
3507  4228 Hillary Frigm                                                F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:50:21.56 0:48:09.80 15:30 35  30.9       171      F 35-39      
3508  2974 Bethany Wilt                                                 F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:52:59.32 0:48:10.18 15:30 17  31.1       175      F 15-19      
3509  4118 Brett Dubbs                                                  M      Dover                  PA    US      0:53:20.34 0:48:10.53 15:30 36  27.7       150      M 35-39      
3510  3137 Lauren Sinkovitz                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:51:08.83 0:48:10.88 15:30 33  30.7       156      F 30-34      
3511  4229 A. Alston                                                    F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:50:21.73 0:48:11.74 15:31 5   43.7       27       F 1- 7       
3512  2975 Carly Jackson                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:53:00.11 0:48:11.85 15:31 17  31.1       176      F 15-19      
3513  4565 Kristia Kannel                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:53:01.77 0:48:12.48 15:31 18  30.8       177      F 15-19      
3514  2442 Brad Hollinger                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:49:24.46 0:48:14.60 15:32 41  28.6       119      M 40-44      
3515  4307 E. Buhite                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:48:17.54 0:48:17.54 15:33 5   43.6       28       F 1- 7       
3516  797  Colman Duffy                                                 M      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:51:23.11 0:48:19.34 15:33 23  26.9       161      M 20-24      
3517  4261 Tiffany DiLeonardo                                           F      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:53:25.30 0:48:21.38 15:34 32  30.6       157      F 30-34      
3518  2628 L. Blake                                                     M      York                   PA    US      0:53:09.13 0:48:22.65 15:34 8   35.5       92       M 8-10       
3519  2861 Todd Jackson                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:49:16.59 0:48:22.68 15:34 57  32.2       90       M 55-59      
3520  692  LaDawn Huber                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:49:16.17 0:48:23.23 15:34 49  33.8       137      F 45-49      
3521  2626 Meghan Rowland                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:53:09.76 0:48:23.31 15:34 31  30.5       158      F 30-34      
3522  2627 Will Blake                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:53:10.14 0:48:23.35 15:34 31  27.0       159      M 30-34      
3523  4381 Alex Landis                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:53:17.31 0:48:26.02 15:35 17  27.0       241      M 15-19      
3524  4384 Ethan Baum                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:53:17.28 0:48:26.60 15:36 17  27.0       242      M 15-19      
3525  1061 Shelly Eckenroth                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:49:52.94 0:48:28.85 15:36 54  35.6       119      F 50-54      
3526  1060 Mat Eckenroth                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:49:54.12 0:48:29.98 15:37 47  29.7       134      M 45-49      
3527  1374 Judith Berger                                                F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:53:19.78 0:48:34.10 15:38 69  42.9       20       F 65-69      
3528  1373 Harold Berger                                                M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:53:20.44 0:48:34.57 15:38 60  32.9       77       M 60-64      
3529  2909 T. Emenheiser                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:52:42.63 0:48:37.12 15:39 12  33.9       159      F 11-14      
3530  2908 Lona Emenheiser                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:52:43.59 0:48:37.28 15:39 38  30.9       172      F 35-39      
3531  3188 Jordan Pflieger                                              F      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:52:12.99 0:48:42.04 15:41 17  30.8       178      F 15-19      
3532  2729 Elizabeth Rostad                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:50:09.30 0:48:43.36 15:41 23  30.3       195      F 20-24      
3533  2642 R. Young                                                     F      York                   PA    US      0:52:14.86 0:48:44.02 15:41 10  35.7       72       F 8-10       
3534  2114 Erin Campbell                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:52:02.30 0:48:44.40 15:41 22  30.3       196      F 20-24      
3535  1286 Morgan Rexroth                                               F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:52:03.11 0:48:45.23 15:42 21  30.3       197      F 20-24      
3536  693  Dave Huber                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:49:38.03 0:48:46.99 15:42 60  32.7       78       M 60-64      
3537  3675 Jan Botterbusch                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:53:50.53 0:48:54.44 15:45 62  38.8       57       F 60-64      
3538  4426 Jolie Brown                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:53:49.82 0:48:55.24 15:45 65  40.3       21       F 65-69      
3539  4527 Ginger Bova                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:56:52.73 0:48:57.95 15:46 56  36.1       87       F 55-59      
3540  1705 Kristin Gould                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:49:46.64 0:48:58.15 15:46 43  31.6       126      F 40-44      
3541  3163 Eric Nazarenus                                               M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:51:23.31 0:48:58.17 15:46 48  29.7       135      M 45-49      
3542  1235 Larry Stern                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:50:52.05 0:48:58.26 15:46 71  36.1       25       M 70-99      
3543  1707 C. Gould                                                     M      York                   PA    US      0:49:46.83 0:48:58.32 15:46 10  31.7       93       M 8-10       
3544  4492 Laura Elmore                                                 F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:51:22.87 0:49:02.22 15:47 55  35.6       88       F 55-59      
3545  2065 Randy Kemp                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:49:51.41 0:49:02.33 15:47 63  33.4       79       M 60-64      
3546  4262 Dennis DiLeonardo                                            M      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:54:01.20 0:49:02.69 15:47 31  26.6       160      M 30-34      
3547  4647 Jason Wood                                                   M      East Berlin            PA    US      0:53:32.15 0:49:02.98 15:47 42  28.3       120      M 40-44      
3548  1795 John Zielinski                                               M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:53:41.39 0:49:03.67 15:47 58  32.0       91       M 55-59      
3549  2811 Shonna Ilgenfritz                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:51:26.84 0:49:03.78 15:48 61  38.3       58       F 60-64      
3550  4646 A. Wood                                                      F      East Berlin            PA    US      0:53:32.52 0:49:04.53 15:48 9   36.5       73       F 8-10       
3551  4491 Ann Gust                                                     F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:51:24.69 0:49:05.11 15:48 54  35.2       120      F 50-54      
3552  3827 Joanna McWilliams                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:51:19.60 0:49:09.58 15:49 29  30.0       203      F 25-29      
3553  1227 Tracy Jordan                                                 F      Airville               PA    US      0:51:38.13 0:49:12.31 15:50 49  33.2       138      F 45-49      
3554  3516 Sandy Cunningham-Henise                                      F      York                   PA    US      0:52:32.27 0:49:13.19 15:51 55  35.5       89       F 55-59      
3555  3517 Parker Faircloth-Henise                                      F      York                   PA    US      0:52:31.96 0:49:13.37 15:51 20  30.0       198      F 20-24      
3556  1228 Mark Jordan                                                  F      Airville               PA    US      0:51:38.15 0:49:13.52 15:51 49  33.2       139      F 45-49      
3557  3294 Amy Smith                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:52:57.56 0:49:15.76 15:51 53  34.7       121      F 50-54      
3558  2713 Susan Zeager                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:52:57.73 0:49:16.41 15:52 67  41.1       22       F 65-69      
3559  2860 Belinda Jackson                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:49:17.61 0:49:17.61 15:52 55  35.4       90       F 55-59      
3560  2666 Amanda Bell                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:53:39.97 0:49:17.61 15:52 32  30.0       159      F 30-34      
3561  604  Dawn Klingenberg                                             F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:53:38.36 0:49:18.19 15:52 40  30.8       127      F 40-44      
3562  3933 Thomas Sibol                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:51:32.79 0:49:18.50 15:52 60  32.4       80       M 60-64      
3563  1699 M. Paxton                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:49:50.29 0:49:18.87 15:52 8   34.8       94       M 8-10       
3564  3931 Sheila Sibol                                                 F      Dover                  PA    US      0:51:33.84 0:49:19.35 15:53 51  33.9       122      F 50-54      
3565  1703 T. Audette                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:49:51.72 0:49:20.27 15:53 5   43.4       31       M 1- 7       
3566  1698 Katie Paxton                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:49:52.31 0:49:20.31 15:53 39  30.6       173      F 35-39      
3567  199  H. Reisinger                                                 F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:52:32.11 0:49:21.36 15:53 5   42.7       29       F 1- 7       
3568  197  Lisa Reisinger                                               F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:52:32.88 0:49:22.19 15:53 34  30.0       160      F 30-34      
3569  198  Bradley Reisinger                                            M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:52:32.96 0:49:22.26 15:53 34  26.7       161      M 30-34      
3570  4631 A. Belajac                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:50:04.18 0:49:22.86 15:54 10  35.2       74       F 8-10       
3571  1715 Erica Lutz                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:50:24.72 0:49:23.33 15:54 19  29.9       179      F 15-19      
3572  1029 Karen Haynes                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:53:28.64 0:49:26.28 15:55 53  34.6       123      F 50-54      
3573  3871 christina wood                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:53:55.78 0:49:26.61 15:55 37  30.3       174      F 35-39      
3574  1193 Allie Laird                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:53:28.54 0:49:26.77 15:55 24  29.9       199      F 20-24      
3575  4424 Stephanie Laird                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:53:29.07 0:49:27.02 15:55 49  33.1       140      F 45-49      
3576  1277 JULIA HAYNES                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:53:28.41 0:49:27.18 15:55 55  35.3       91       F 55-59      
3577  3870 Jeffrey Wood                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:53:57.73 0:49:28.38 15:55 48  29.4       136      M 45-49      
3578  4205 J. Williams                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:50:47.52 0:49:30.86 15:56 7   38.9       30       F 1- 7       
3579  2294 Tabatha Schaffer                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:53:52.24 0:49:32.30 15:57 30  26.3       162      M 30-34      
3580  497  George Miliziano                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:55:13.00 0:49:32.30 15:57 34  26.6       163      M 30-34      
3581  585  Nate Gordon                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:52:35.08 0:49:33.22 15:57 41  27.8       121      M 40-44      
3582  2888 Joann Schaffer                                               F      Orefield               PA    US      0:53:51.81 0:49:33.43 15:57 61  37.9       59       F 60-64      
3583  1718 T. Steiner                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:50:35.79 0:49:33.52 15:57 10  31.3       95       M 8-10       
3584  1012 Annie Williams                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:50:50.45 0:49:33.83 15:57 33  29.9       161      F 30-34      
3585  1727 Paul Hricik                                                  M      Manchester             PA    US      0:51:09.76 0:49:34.01 15:57 35  26.8       151      M 35-39      
3586  452  Mitch Saare                                                  M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:51:05.80 0:49:34.76 15:57 59  31.9       92       M 55-59      
3587  1420 ZHARA MERISOTIS                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:53:13.97 0:49:35.48 15:58 19  29.8       180      F 15-19      
3588  451  Diane Saare                                                  F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:51:07.29 0:49:37.30 15:58 55  35.2       92       F 55-59      
3589  587  L. Gordon                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:52:36.73 0:49:37.95 15:59 6   40.5       31       F 1- 7       
3590  3417 Catherine Dormer                                             F      Manchester             PA    US      0:55:06.37 0:49:41.01 15:59 15  31.2       181      F 15-19      
3591  2295 Andrew Schaffer                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:53:58.35 0:49:42.33 16:00 32  26.3       164      M 30-34      
3592  3418 Cody Slyder                                                  M      Manchester             PA    US      0:55:06.11 0:49:42.99 16:00 29  26.1       172      M 25-29      
3593  2037 Steve Shields                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:54:12.53 0:49:43.28 16:00 53  30.4       133      M 50-54      
3594  4176 Chris Varnell                                                M      Felton                 PA    US      0:55:26.85 0:49:44.76 16:01 34  26.5       165      M 30-34      
3595  3709 Mark Shields                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:55:28.02 0:49:48.18 16:02 53  30.3       134      M 50-54      
3596  1314 Erika Baker                                                  F      Manchester             PA    US      0:55:11.49 0:49:48.42 16:02 28  29.6       204      F 25-29      
3597  3072 Ethan Hudson                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:52:42.92 0:49:51.81 16:03 22  26.0       162      M 20-24      
3598  1650 Mark Lane                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:53:35.88 0:49:53.38 16:03 37  26.9       152      M 35-39      
3599  803  Krystal Dickens                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:53:36.70 0:49:53.75 16:04 34  29.7       162      F 30-34      
3600  2237 Nate Fenush                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:51:33.00 0:49:53.92 16:04 14  27.5       203      M 11-14      
3601  2038 A. Shields                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:54:21.75 0:49:53.94 16:04 5   42.2       32       F 1- 7       
3602  2235 Adam Mueller                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:51:34.29 0:49:54.65 16:04 14  27.4       204      M 11-14      
3603  2036 Cara Brillhart Shields                                       F      York                         US      0:54:22.57 0:49:54.85 16:04 45  31.5       141      F 45-49      
3604  1185 Jill Dehoff                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:54:02.11 0:49:55.73 16:04 41  30.5       128      F 40-44      
3605  2301 S. Wingerd                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:52:41.06 0:49:56.24 16:04 12  33.0       160      F 11-14      
3606  2234 Luke Mueller                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:51:34.68 0:49:56.34 16:04 15  26.9       243      M 15-19      
3607  270  Holly Cowx                                                   F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:54:54.95 0:49:56.51 16:04 42  30.7       129      F 40-44      
3608  3230 C. Beamesderfer                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:52:41.01 0:49:56.97 16:05 12  33.0       161      F 11-14      
3609  271  L. Cowx                                                      F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:54:54.97 0:49:58.28 16:05 9   35.9       75       F 8-10       
3610  4644 Eugene Bregni                                                M      Empire                 MI    US      0:52:33.95 0:49:58.43 16:05 63  32.8       81       M 60-64      
3611  2798 Bob Banchiere                                                M      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:50:49.25 0:50:00.13 16:06 53  30.2       135      M 50-54      
3612  2797 Robyn Banchiere                                              F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:50:52.02 0:50:00.84 16:06 51  33.4       124      F 50-54      
3613  286  Michelle Peeling                                             F      Rehoboth Beach         DE    US      0:55:24.95 0:50:02.87 16:07 58  36.2       93       F 55-59      
3614  3416 Mallory Peeling                                              F      Manchester             PA    US      0:55:26.41 0:50:03.00 16:07 27  29.5       205      F 25-29      
3615  1196 Peter Lehmayer                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:50:05.87 0:50:05.87 16:07 35  26.5       153      M 35-39      
3616  3807 Steven Emenheiser                                            M      York                   PA    US      0:53:09.22 0:50:06.12 16:08 51  29.7       136      M 50-54      
3617  3811 Kathleen Lemburg                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:53:10.04 0:50:06.92 16:08 52  33.7       125      F 50-54      
3618  2479 Beth Wharton                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:52:31.97 0:50:07.60 16:08 51  33.3       126      F 50-54      
3619  2480 Jonas Wharton                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:52:38.05 0:50:09.54 16:09 50  29.4       137      M 50-54      
3620  2810 Susan Newcomer                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:52:33.82 0:50:10.56 16:09 54  34.4       127      F 50-54      
3621  2285 Jenna Lightner                                               F      Dover                  PA    US      0:53:17.83 0:50:18.27 16:11 25  29.4       206      F 25-29      
3622  4591 Bernadette Colburn                                           F      Hanover                PA    US      0:51:44.19 0:50:18.33 16:12 57  35.5       94       F 55-59      
3623  4592 Emily Colburn                                                F      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:51:43.88 0:50:18.57 16:12 32  29.4       163      F 30-34      
3624  1946 Sherri Queitzsch                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:53:49.63 0:50:20.14 16:12 57  35.5       95       F 55-59      
3625  3826 Christine Emig                                               F      Dover                  PA    US      0:53:51.46 0:50:20.22 16:12 52  33.5       128      F 50-54      
3626  2215 Elizabeth Miller                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:53:50.75 0:50:21.36 16:12 50  32.8       129      F 50-54      
3627  4507 Karl Spangler                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:55:53.06 0:50:21.51 16:13 52  29.8       138      M 50-54      
3628  1007 Collin Pecora                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:52:58.34 0:50:21.55 16:13 50  29.3       139      M 50-54      
3629  4508 Reeve Spangerl                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:55:53.56 0:50:21.65 16:13 15  26.7       244      M 15-19      
3630  3179 Bev Rider                                                    F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:53:50.23 0:50:22.47 16:13 53  33.9       130      F 50-54      
3631  1020 Lara Baum                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:55:12.47 0:50:22.72 16:13 49  32.5       142      F 45-49      
3632  1981 Quanesha Brabham                                             F      New Cumberland         PA    US      0:52:43.20 0:50:23.57 16:13 35  29.5       175      F 35-39      
3633  2750 P. Shelly                                                    M      Mt Wolf                PA    US      0:51:35.60 0:50:23.68 16:13 9   32.3       96       M 8-10       
3634  4494 Keith Cotton                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:55:17.50 0:50:24.40 16:13 35  26.3       154      M 35-39      
3635  1933 Stephen Hryshchyshyn Jr                                      M      Silver Spring          MD    US      0:53:36.73 0:50:24.48 16:13 27  25.8       173      M 25-29      
3636  589  Patricia Fox                                                 F      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:51:21.52 0:50:27.99 16:15 59  36.3       96       F 55-59      
3637  3152 Michelle Nesmith                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:53:47.18 0:50:28.29 16:15 38  29.8       176      F 35-39      
3638  2091 Michael Horn                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:52:00.76 0:50:28.82 16:15 61  31.9       82       M 60-64      
3639  1932 Kate Reilly-Hryshchyshyn                                     F      The Woodlands          TX    US      0:53:43.67 0:50:32.61 16:16 62  37.6       60       F 60-64      
3640  2993 Morgan Lightner                                              F      Dover                  PA    US      0:53:36.42 0:50:35.77 16:17 22  29.2       200      F 20-24      
3641  2284 Lisa Smith                                                   F      Dover                  PA    US      0:53:35.03 0:50:36.49 16:17 55  34.5       97       F 55-59      
3642  2976 kristina jones                                               F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:51:33.74 0:50:41.93 16:19 51  32.9       131      F 50-54      
3643  1880 Duke Sarafian                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:55:36.05 0:50:41.95 16:19 70  34.5       26       M 70-99      
3644  4509 I. Spangler                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:56:14.89 0:50:43.35 16:20 12  32.5       162      F 11-14      
3645  3981 Karen Trego                                                  F      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:51:35.52 0:50:44.38 16:20 49  32.2       143      F 45-49      
3646  2129 Nenette Hickey                                               F      Arlington              VA    US      0:55:37.21 0:50:45.34 16:20 39  29.7       177      F 35-39      
3647  1915 Susan Stropparo                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:55:53.36 0:50:45.73 16:20 45  31.0       144      F 45-49      
3648  4026 Kelly Snyder                                                 F      YorkYork               PA    US      0:54:17.45 0:50:46.65 16:21 50  32.5       132      F 50-54      
3649  1021 Andy Baum                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:55:37.49 0:50:46.82 16:21 47  28.4       137      M 45-49      
3650  2347 John Fesler                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:55:57.40 0:50:47.11 16:21 44  27.8       122      M 40-44      
3651  4028 Madison Snyder                                               F      YorkYork               PA    US      0:54:18.46 0:50:47.47 16:21 18  29.2       182      F 15-19      
3652  1513 Seth Caralle                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:53:19.20 0:50:48.89 16:21 26  25.6       174      M 25-29      
3653  2459 Theresa Rogers                                               F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:56:01.18 0:50:49.01 16:21 67  39.9       23       F 65-69      
3654  3949 Dorothy Rippel                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:56:00.42 0:50:50.45 16:22 63  37.9       61       F 60-64      
3655  2458 William Rogers                                               M      New Freedom            PA    US      0:56:03.06 0:50:50.67 16:22 66  33.0       28       M 65-69      
3656  2421 Lycan Fesler                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:56:02.02 0:50:50.68 16:22 15  26.5       245      M 15-19      
3657  3739 Amy Allen                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:52:13.26 0:50:51.30 16:22 53  33.6       133      F 50-54      
3658  3738 Bengt Dalemar                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:52:13.51 0:50:53.11 16:23 60  31.4       83       M 60-64      
3659  4658 Gary Caron                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:55:07.02 0:50:53.37 16:23 66  33.0       29       M 65-69      
3660  3952 Jill Shaeffer                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:54:52.72 0:50:56.22 16:24 53  33.5       134      F 50-54      
3661  1425 Amy Dempsey                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:54:55.20 0:50:58.08 16:24 40  29.8       130      F 40-44      
3662  4501 Satoko Berg                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:51:24.67 0:50:58.45 16:24 41  29.9       131      F 40-44      
3663  3032 Erica Ivey                                                   F      Lynchburg              VA    US      0:56:09.65 0:50:58.58 16:24 40  29.8       132      F 40-44      
3664  4503 Y. Berg                                                      M      York                   PA    US      0:51:25.91 0:50:59.73 16:25 6   38.6       32       M 1- 7       
3665  3094 Brittany Fetrow-Manning                                      F      York                   PA    US      0:56:12.86 0:50:59.80 16:25 42  30.1       133      F 40-44      
3666  3033 S. Ivey                                                      F      Lynchburg              VA    US      0:56:11.12 0:51:01.03 16:25 11  33.1       163      F 11-14      
3667  3792 Elaine Bevivino                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:54:56.70 0:51:02.78 16:26 54  33.8       135      F 50-54      
3668  3353 L. Kahler                                                    F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:53:43.42 0:51:03.67 16:26 11  33.1       164      F 11-14      
3669  1424 Gavin Dempsey                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:54:56.60 0:51:03.99 16:26 13  27.5       205      M 11-14      
3670  4253 Monica Reuter                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:53:44.17 0:51:04.89 16:26 45  30.8       145      F 45-49      
3671  2498 Amy Bovender                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:52:58.24 0:51:05.70 16:27 49  32.0       146      F 45-49      
3672  3740 Lori Jacobs                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:52:58.04 0:51:07.81 16:27 51  32.7       136      F 50-54      
3673  4280 Emma Piper                                                   F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:53:51.84 0:51:07.83 16:27 25  28.9       207      F 25-29      
3674  2371 Brian Funk                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:53:50.69 0:51:08.44 16:28 46  28.0       138      M 45-49      
3675  2374 Pamela Funk                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:53:50.09 0:51:08.90 16:28 44  30.5       134      F 40-44      
3676  3352 Regina Kahler                                                F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:53:51.02 0:51:09.99 16:28 41  29.8       135      F 40-44      
3677  2233 Justin Mueller                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:51:12.60 0:51:12.60 16:29 48  28.4       139      M 45-49      
3678  3951 A. Cunningham                                                M      YorkYork               PA    US      0:54:03.57 0:51:13.15 16:29 12  28.2       206      M 11-14      
3679  2648 Alyssa Callaway                                              F      Ardmore                PA    US      0:55:26.19 0:51:13.15 16:29 39  29.4       178      F 35-39      
3680  4171 Edward Kalsky                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:51:34.15 0:51:13.59 16:29 47  28.1       140      M 45-49      
3681  299  Harrison Swartz                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:53:20.25 0:51:13.82 16:29 24  25.3       163      M 20-24      
3682  3950 Becky Mackin                                                 F      YorkYork               PA    US      0:54:02.87 0:51:13.93 16:29 36  29.1       179      F 35-39      
3683  186  Anonymous Participant                                        F                                   US      0:54:02.83 0:51:14.07 16:29 55  34.1       98       F 55-59      
3684  301  Ashley Ruddy                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:53:21.03 0:51:15.73 16:30 23  28.8       201      F 20-24      
3685  3406 Haven Schneider                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:53:03.73 0:51:16.22 16:30 14  30.8       165      F 11-14      
3686  2657 Kristen Gartley                                              F      Coraopolis             PA    US      0:53:45.79 0:51:16.29 16:30 25  28.8       208      F 25-29      
3687  151  Jennifer Raffensberger                                       F      York                   PA    US      0:55:51.23 0:51:20.44 16:31 48  31.5       147      F 45-49      
3688  11   Wendi Gotwalt                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:54:17.72 0:51:21.41 16:32 51  32.5       137      F 50-54      
3689  4651 Hannah Poff                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:55:29.85 0:51:21.78 16:32 16  29.7       183      F 15-19      
3690  4650 Griffin Poff                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:55:30.17 0:51:22.10 16:32 13  27.3       207      M 11-14      
3691  3636 Marlon Gittens                                               M      Joppa                  MD    US      0:51:22.20 0:51:22.20 16:32 14  26.7       208      M 11-14      
3692  2396 Tracie Wigginton                                             F      Manchester             PA    US      0:55:53.22 0:51:22.30 16:32 46  30.9       148      F 45-49      
3693  1046 Kyra Straub                                                  F      Shamokin Dam           PA    US      0:53:39.43 0:51:22.72 16:32 16  29.7       184      F 15-19      
3694  1032 Aubrey George                                                F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:53:40.25 0:51:23.54 16:32 18  28.9       185      F 15-19      
3695  1778 Crystal Gardner                                              F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:52:28.14 0:51:23.55 16:32 34  28.9       164      F 30-34      
3696  436  Tammy Shultz                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:52:06.39 0:51:24.51 16:33 49  31.8       149      F 45-49      
3697  1779 Derek Nickol                                                 M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:52:27.75 0:51:24.63 16:33 42  27.0       123      M 40-44      
3698  1481 Michaela Adcock                                              F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:54:23.05 0:51:25.80 16:33 26  28.7       209      F 25-29      
3699  1304 Denise Dombach                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:55:27.37 0:51:30.30 16:35 55  33.9       99       F 55-59      
3700  1303 Joyce Kasunich                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:55:28.14 0:51:32.70 16:35 54  33.5       138      F 50-54      
3701  3957 Joyce Santiago                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:55:30.39 0:51:33.42 16:36 51  32.4       139      F 50-54      
3702  4614 A. Watkins                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:52:31.10 0:51:34.94 16:36 5   40.8       33       F 1- 7       
3703  2999 Erik Irwin                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:52:33.33 0:51:36.03 16:37 34  25.6       166      M 30-34      
3704  3000 Jennifer Rial                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:52:33.69 0:51:36.29 16:37 45  30.5       150      F 45-49      
3705  4615 Sarah Car                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:52:31.87 0:51:36.46 16:37 38  29.1       180      F 35-39      
3706  3093 Elizabeth Rader                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:52:32.60 0:51:37.00 16:37 18  28.7       186      F 15-19      
3707  3092 Ryan McCune                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:52:33.12 0:51:37.15 16:37 19  25.2       246      M 15-19      
3708  1183 Kathy Carlisle                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:55:33.96 0:51:37.15 16:37 47  31.0       151      F 45-49      
3709  2146 Jenna Croson                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:55:29.70 0:51:39.19 16:38 19  28.6       187      F 15-19      
3710  2148 Jon Salvatore                                                M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:55:28.46 0:51:39.51 16:38 20  25.1       164      M 20-24      
3711  3467 Andrew Brookhouse                                            M      York                   PA    US      0:55:04.99 0:51:40.83 16:38 57  30.2       93       M 55-59      
3712  495  Carissa Jones                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:56:41.70 0:51:40.87 16:38 28  28.6       210      F 25-29      
3713  3468 Rhonda Brookhouse                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:55:04.28 0:51:41.12 16:38 59  35.4       100      F 55-59      
3714  1182 Christian Carlisle                                           M      York                   PA    US      0:55:38.61 0:51:41.22 16:38 47  27.9       141      M 45-49      
3715  1022 Erin Strine                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:55:38.48 0:51:41.26 16:38 37  29.0       181      F 35-39      
3716  4172 James Clarke                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:52:12.77 0:51:43.54 16:39 48  28.1       142      M 45-49      
3717  170  Elena Patti                                                  F      Freeland               MD    US      0:53:50.79 0:51:45.83 16:40 13  31.1       166      F 11-14      
3718  4552 Charles Lowe                                                 M      Dover                  PA    US      0:53:30.65 0:51:45.96 16:40 66  32.5       30       M 65-69      
3719  4551 Linda Hagens                                                 F      Dover                  PA    US      0:53:31.18 0:51:46.46 16:40 60  35.8       62       F 60-64      
3720  3360 Al Monks                                                     M      York                   PA    US      0:52:30.20 0:51:46.94 16:40 47  27.8       143      M 45-49      
3721  3361 A. Monks                                                     F      York                   PA    US      0:52:31.00 0:51:48.23 16:40 10  33.6       76       F 8-10       
3722  3278 Allison Righter                                              F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:55:31.90 0:51:51.64 16:42 32  28.5       165      F 30-34      
3723  2029 S. Lumsden                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:57:12.04 0:51:54.36 16:42 8   35.8       77       F 8-10       
3724  2027 Kimberly Lumsden                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:57:12.51 0:51:54.52 16:42 38  28.9       182      F 35-39      
3725  2035 Joe Brillhart                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:56:22.84 0:51:54.53 16:42 77  37.4       27       M 70-99      
3726  465  Shawn Kanode                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:53:30.19 0:51:58.36 16:44 38  26.0       155      M 35-39      
3727  113  Karen Miller                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:53:09.52 0:51:58.83 16:44 51  32.1       140      F 50-54      
3728  2046 William Drusedum                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:57:19.73 0:52:02.92 16:45 59  30.4       94       M 55-59      
3729  3948 Matthew Hagmann                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:57:08.56 0:52:03.32 16:45 13  27.0       209      M 11-14      
3730  3945 Tiffany Hagmann                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:57:12.70 0:52:05.70 16:46 36  28.6       183      F 35-39      
3731  876  Kyle Ziegler                                                 M      Windsor                PA    US      0:56:45.66 0:52:06.65 16:46 44  27.1       124      M 40-44      
3732  1601 Marlin Bollinger                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:57:26.33 0:52:06.91 16:46 63  31.4       84       M 60-64      
3733  3638 Nichole Althouse                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:56:54.41 0:52:07.32 16:47 35  28.5       184      F 35-39      
3734  1541 Joe Adamchak                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:56:07.34 0:52:12.23 16:48 48  27.8       144      M 45-49      
3735  2828 Eden Taylor                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:59:07.19 0:52:13.81 16:49 14  30.2       167      F 11-14      
3736  2829 Jason Taylor                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:59:08.15 0:52:14.42 16:49 16  25.4       247      M 15-19      
3737  1162 DIANE BRZOSTOWSKI                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:56:36.39 0:52:14.87 16:49 59  35.1       101      F 55-59      
3738  782  Dianna Myers                                                 F      Frederick              MD    US      0:55:10.04 0:52:14.90 16:49 35  28.5       185      F 35-39      
3739  875  G. Ziegler                                                   F      Windsor                PA    US      0:56:55.15 0:52:15.72 16:49 7   36.9       34       F 1- 7       
3740  783  Abby Mounzer                                                 F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      0:55:10.89 0:52:15.92 16:49 37  28.6       186      F 35-39      
3741  874  Crystal Ziegler                                              F      Windsor                PA    US      0:56:56.08 0:52:16.12 16:49 41  29.2       136      F 40-44      
3742  4331 Andrew Orwig                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:56:36.70 0:52:16.22 16:49 32  25.0       167      M 30-34      
3743  498  Jen Lindt                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:57:58.83 0:52:19.78 16:51 42  29.3       137      F 40-44      
3744  499  Sierra Campbell                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:58:00.41 0:52:22.05 16:51 23  28.2       202      F 20-24      
3745  1134 O. Griffith                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:57:27.17 0:52:27.08 16:53 2              33       M 1- 7       
3746  4192 Gavin McCabe                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:52:54.04 0:52:27.39 16:53 18  24.8       248      M 15-19      
3747  1704 Meagan Audette                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:52:59.66 0:52:27.67 16:53 35  28.3       187      F 35-39      
3748  4095 R. Lamison                                                   F      Emigsville             PA    US      0:52:53.70 0:52:27.71 16:53 11  32.2       168      F 11-14      
3749  552  J. Sibol                                                     M      York                   PA    US      0:55:08.46 0:52:28.95 16:54 5   40.8       34       M 1- 7       
3750  31   Kimberly Griffith                                            F      Perkasie               PA    US      0:57:27.25 0:52:29.74 16:54 57  34.1       102      F 55-59      
3751  4143 Savanna Aspey                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:57:42.59 0:52:29.77 16:54 16  29.0       188      F 15-19      
3752  553  Kelly Sibol                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:55:09.57 0:52:31.04 16:54 37  28.5       188      F 35-39      
3753  1480 Riley Fielding                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:57:48.21 0:52:31.05 16:54 15  29.5       189      F 15-19      
3754  801  Michele Orlof                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:56:15.38 0:52:31.47 16:54 41  29.0       138      F 40-44      
3755  1477 John Gibson                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:57:47.85 0:52:31.85 16:54 48  27.7       145      M 45-49      
3756  32   David Griffith                                               M      Perkasie               PA    US      0:57:29.00 0:52:32.03 16:55 63  31.2       85       M 60-64      
3757  802  Kaliope Orlof                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:56:16.41 0:52:32.43 16:55 22  28.1       203      F 20-24      
3758  3899 Amy Chamberlin                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:56:30.75 0:52:33.52 16:55 47  30.4       152      F 45-49      
3759  2634 Deborah Burton                                               F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:55:14.83 0:52:33.81 16:55 55  33.2       103      F 55-59      
3760  1550 Averie Clark                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:56:30.64 0:52:33.93 16:55 57  34.0       104      F 55-59      
3761  2677 Tabitha Rhoades                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:55:01.11 0:52:34.65 16:55 38  28.6       189      F 35-39      
3762  2514 Curtis Ebbs                                                  M      Fitchburg              MA    US      0:54:49.90 0:52:34.74 16:55 15  25.6       249      M 15-19      
3763  2680 Mekhi Rhoades                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:55:00.58 0:52:35.99 16:56 13  26.7       210      M 11-14      
3764  2688 George Hoover                                                M      Dover                  PA    US      0:57:08.62 0:52:36.78 16:56 57  29.6       95       M 55-59      
3765  729  Lori Barto                                                   F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:56:05.88 0:52:39.30 16:57 49  31.1       153      F 45-49      
3766  1976 Nikki Rhoades                                                F      New Cumberland         PA    US      0:55:05.68 0:52:41.10 16:57 35  28.2       190      F 35-39      
3767  4108 Stephanie Kessler                                            F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:56:09.94 0:52:41.62 16:58 46  30.1       154      F 45-49      
3768  10   Ted Harris                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:54:19.75 0:52:41.78 16:58 52  28.4       140      M 50-54      
3769  2757 Cindy Lovett                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:54:35.26 0:52:42.71 16:58 49  31.0       155      F 45-49      
3770  4147 Shayla Woodard                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:55:02.57 0:52:42.93 16:58 37  28.4       191      F 35-39      
3771  4213 Jackie Wilson                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:56:11.31 0:52:45.11 16:59 57  33.9       105      F 55-59      
3772  955  Kara Seelye                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:55:32.82 0:52:46.59 16:59 48  30.6       156      F 45-49      
3773  655  Norma Hoover                                                 F      Dover                  PA    US      0:57:18.56 0:52:46.70 16:59 59  34.7       106      F 55-59      
3774  3184 Norman Adams                                                 M      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:53:59.10 0:52:46.85 16:59 75  35.5       28       M 70-99      
3775  1319 B Michael Brossman                                           M      York                   PA    US      0:53:58.71 0:52:47.20 16:59 54  28.8       141      M 50-54      
3776  2300 Kathryn Wingerd                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:55:33.93 0:52:47.69 17:00 48  30.6       157      F 45-49      
3777  485  Rebecca Eyler                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:55:31.86 0:52:47.82 17:00 20  28.0       204      F 20-24      
3778  956  Jan Welsch                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:55:34.70 0:52:48.90 17:00 64  36.9       63       F 60-64      
3779  449  Gannon Nardelli                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:57:47.72 0:52:49.41 17:00 13  26.6       211      M 11-14      
3780  3887 O. Page                                                      F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:57:36.06 0:52:49.66 17:00 7   36.5       35       F 1- 7       
3781  3886 Melissa Page                                                 F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:57:35.66 0:52:50.27 17:00 51  31.6       141      F 50-54      
3782  1540 David Adamchak                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:57:48.45 0:52:50.66 17:01 15  25.5       250      M 15-19      
3783  4024 William Hall                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:57:13.00 0:52:53.96 17:02                2        No Age Given 
3784  4025 A. Hall                                                      M      York                   PA    US      0:57:13.16 0:52:54.37 17:02 5   40.5       35       M 1- 7       
3785  4023 Aaron Hall                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:57:12.87 0:52:54.59 17:02 37  25.4       156      M 35-39      
3786  1845 Brenda Engalr                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:57:40.15 0:52:54.85 17:02 71  40.4       13       F 70-99      
3787  1422 Marlisa Myers                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:56:35.20 0:52:56.15 17:02 52  31.9       142      F 50-54      
3788  2111 Catherine Shorb                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:56:48.73 0:53:00.32 17:04 62  35.8       64       F 60-64      
3789  3646 Kate Gomulka                                                 F      Downingtown            PA    US      0:57:38.28 0:53:00.76 17:04 32  27.9       166      F 30-34      
3790  3649 Jane Wagman                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:57:34.46 0:53:00.91 17:04 63  36.3       65       F 60-64      
3791  3346 Sharon Ilgenfritz                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:56:42.81 0:53:03.17 17:05 62  35.8       66       F 60-64      
3792  3344 Suzanne Williams                                             F      Ephrata                PA    US      0:56:43.69 0:53:03.22 17:05 54  32.5       143      F 50-54      
3793  4333 Holly Wagman                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:57:37.97 0:53:03.83 17:05 27  27.8       211      F 25-29      
3794  2187 George Marros                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:58:07.80 0:53:05.44 17:05 44  26.6       125      M 40-44      
3795  2188 Jenna Marros                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:58:09.21 0:53:05.67 17:05 40  28.6       139      F 40-44      
3796  4659 Kathy Collins                                                F      Bethel Rock            PA    US      0:57:21.98 0:53:08.99 17:06 32  27.8       167      F 30-34      
3797  2964 April Snyder                                                 F      Freeland               MD    US      0:57:29.81 0:53:09.56 17:07 62  35.7       67       F 60-64      
3798  225  Jack Barnhardt                                               M      Seven ValleysValleys   PA    US      0:56:04.91 0:53:10.65 17:07 74  34.7       29       M 70-99      
3799  224  Judy Barnhardt                                               F      Seven ValleysValleys   PA    US      0:56:04.35 0:53:11.32 17:07 75  42.6       14       F 70-99      
3800  4190 Kim Erskine                                                  F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:57:15.39 0:53:12.09 17:07 52  31.7       144      F 50-54      
3801  2968 Johanna Burmester-Andersson                                  F      Freeland               MD    US      0:57:31.16 0:53:12.19 17:07 28  27.8       212      F 25-29      
3802  4191 Yordan Mavrodinov                                            M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:57:14.70 0:53:12.97 17:08 29  24.4       175      M 25-29      
3803  710  Christopher Lewis                                            M      Freeland               MD    US      0:58:32.77 0:53:16.65 17:09 47  27.1       146      M 45-49      
3804  3745 Robert Marquette Sr                                          M      York                   PA    US      0:53:56.55 0:53:16.81 17:09 65  31.2       31       M 65-69      
3805  2033 Sharon Rodgers                                               F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:56:39.02 0:53:17.18 17:09 56  33.2       107      F 55-59      
3806  3744 Robert Marquette                                             M      York                   PA    US      0:53:57.12 0:53:17.39 17:09 45  26.7       147      M 45-49      
3807  713  Meredith Lewis                                               F      Freeland               MD    US      0:58:32.21 0:53:17.47 17:09 43  29.0       140      F 40-44      
3808  1516 Britanny Hartzler                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:55:48.15 0:53:17.56 17:09 26  27.7       213      F 25-29      
3809  711  E. Lewis                                                     M      Freeland               MD    US      0:58:32.03 0:53:17.73 17:09 10  29.1       97       M 8-10       
3810  2031 Allison Rodgers                                              F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:56:39.44 0:53:17.81 17:09 18  27.8       190      F 15-19      
3811  2572 E. Feil                                                      F      YORK                   PA    US      0:55:36.39 0:53:19.59 17:10 12  30.9       169      F 11-14      
3812  2573 Robert Shank                                                 M      YORK                   PA    US      0:55:36.41 0:53:19.62 17:10 73  34.1       30       M 70-99      
3813  2034 Steven Rodgers                                               M      New Freedom            PA    US      0:56:43.15 0:53:20.96 17:10 54  28.5       142      M 50-54      
3814  822  Kelly Spinello                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:58:14.66 0:53:22.90 17:11 52  31.6       145      F 50-54      
3815  945  Glenn Spinello                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:58:14.09 0:53:23.15 17:11 54  28.5       143      M 50-54      
3816  77   Sarah Benton                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:55:12.78 0:53:24.53 17:11 27  27.6       214      F 25-29      
3817  980  Diane Frey                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:56:40.94 0:53:24.95 17:12 65  36.9       24       F 65-69      
3818  1936 Ben Reilly                                                   M      Upper Marlboro         MD    US      0:56:36.00 0:53:25.61 17:12 23  24.3       165      M 20-24      
3819  1935 Win Reilly                                                   M      Upper Marlboro         MD    US      0:56:36.76 0:53:26.37 17:12 27  24.3       176      M 25-29      
3820  4510 Logan Spangler                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:58:59.18 0:53:26.46 17:12 17  24.5       251      M 15-19      
3821  1495 Nicole Dickson                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:55:11.38 0:53:29.14 17:13 33  27.7       168      F 30-34      
3822  1759 M. Dickson                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:55:12.13 0:53:29.33 17:13 6   36.8       36       M 1- 7       
3823  1784 Nicole Arey                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:58:38.00 0:53:32.00 17:14 38  28.1       192      F 35-39      
3824  1790 Samantha Phillips                                            F      Dover                  PA    US      0:58:37.81 0:53:32.31 17:14 34  27.7       169      F 30-34      
3825  306  M. Harberger                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:55:21.07 0:53:32.51 17:14 10  32.5       78       F 8-10       
3826  2997 A. Fitzingo                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:55:21.90 0:53:33.32 17:14 9   30.4       98       M 8-10       
3827  305  Sandra Harberger                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:55:21.77 0:53:33.61 17:14 40  28.3       141      F 40-44      
3828  2279 Jessica Smith                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:58:19.17 0:53:33.83 17:14 37  27.9       193      F 35-39      
3829  1974 Tyler Hatfield                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:56:31.57 0:53:35.87 17:15 35  24.8       157      M 35-39      
3830  1973 Ashley Brenneman                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:56:32.88 0:53:36.81 17:15 35  27.7       194      F 35-39      
3831  4357 Kelli Grim                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:55:39.86 0:53:37.73 17:16 52  31.5       146      F 50-54      
3832  4358 Mike Harlacker                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:55:40.26 0:53:38.36 17:16 59  29.5       96       M 55-59      
3833  1626 Elliot Smilowitz                                             M      Washington             DC    US      0:56:55.04 0:53:38.61 17:16 35  24.7       158      M 35-39      
3834  1628 Amy Myers                                                    F      Chicago                IL    US      0:56:53.54 0:53:39.19 17:16 28  27.5       215      F 25-29      
3835  1629 Alan McCormick                                               M      Chicago                IL    US      0:56:51.63 0:53:39.37 17:16 28  24.2       177      M 25-29      
3836  2692 Eric Fauth                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:59:09.95 0:53:41.37 17:17 39  25.4       159      M 35-39      
3837  1627 Allie Smilowitz                                              F      Washington DC          DC    US      0:56:56.87 0:53:41.45 17:17 31  27.5       170      F 30-34      
3838  894  Diane DeSantis                                               F      Ellicott City          MD    US      0:58:51.60 0:53:43.48 17:18 54  32.1       147      F 50-54      
3839  2501 Donna Senft                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:58:47.84 0:53:44.77 17:18 61  34.9       68       F 60-64      
3840  896  Olivia DeSantis                                              F      Ellicott City          MD    US      0:58:53.14 0:53:45.04 17:18 18  27.6       191      F 15-19      
3841  4530 Justin Bucks                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:59:13.18 0:53:46.20 17:18 42  25.9       126      M 40-44      
3842  4531 A. Bucks                                                     F      York                   PA    US      0:59:13.87 0:53:47.24 17:19 10  32.3       79       F 8-10       
3843  522  Tiff Beyers                                                  F      Columbia               PA    US      0:55:38.62 0:53:50.36 17:20 27  27.4       216      F 25-29      
3844  519  H. Frigm                                                     F      Dover                  PA    US      0:57:39.42 0:53:52.27 17:20 7   35.8       36       F 1- 7       
3845  518  Heather Frigm                                                F      Dover                  PA    US      0:57:40.03 0:53:52.47 17:20 36  27.7       195      F 35-39      
3846  2996 Courtney Burgoon                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:55:41.87 0:53:53.30 17:21 45  29.2       158      F 45-49      
3847  517  Vicki Eisenhour                                              F      Dover                  PA    US      0:57:40.65 0:53:53.54 17:21 58  33.6       108      F 55-59      
3848  4138 B. Stratford                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:58:42.40 0:53:58.36 17:22 9   30.2       99       M 8-10       
3849  4137 Jason Stratford                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:58:42.47 0:53:58.40 17:22 42  25.8       127      M 40-44      
3850  2079 Laura Nicholas                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:59:24.55 0:54:00.83 17:23 60  34.3       69       F 60-64      
3851  674  Dani McIntyre                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:57:50.13 0:54:01.22 17:23 32  27.4       171      F 30-34      
3852  4141 E. Stratford                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:58:43.11 0:54:01.53 17:23 6   36.4       37       M 1- 7       
3853  4168 Mahleree Smith                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:59:19.46 0:54:05.20 17:25 17  27.7       192      F 15-19      
3854  3964 Breana Geesey                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:59:18.92 0:54:05.95 17:25 16  28.2       193      F 15-19      
3855  3869 Brynn Gurreri                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:59:19.26 0:54:06.46 17:25 16  28.2       194      F 15-19      
3856  3702 Samantha Latham                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:59:50.73 0:54:09.38 17:26 32  27.3       172      F 30-34      
3857  3701 Steph Barnes                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:59:52.65 0:54:11.43 17:27 44  28.8       142      F 40-44      
3858  1632 Lloyd MYERS                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:57:29.19 0:54:13.15 17:27 67  31.3       32       M 65-69      
3859  484  James Bortner Sr.                                            M      York                   PA    US      0:56:15.81 0:54:13.79 17:27 60  29.4       86       M 60-64      
3860  1967 Sue Frigm                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:59:31.80 0:54:14.36 17:27 62  35.0       70       F 60-64      
3861  483  Lisa Bortner                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:56:16.42 0:54:14.41 17:27 55  32.2       109      F 55-59      
3862  2746 Linda Shelly                                                 F      Mt Wolf                PA    US      0:55:27.62 0:54:14.59 17:28 62  35.0       71       F 60-64      
3863  2936 Chris Baile                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:57:07.20 0:54:15.65 17:28 48  26.8       148      M 45-49      
3864  1625 Julie MYERS                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:57:27.85 0:54:16.32 17:28 59  33.7       110      F 55-59      
3865  2170 Amy Frigm                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:59:32.14 0:54:16.40 17:28 44  28.7       143      F 40-44      
3866  2934 Anonymous Participant                                        F                                   US      0:57:07.38 0:54:17.56 17:29 45  28.9       159      F 45-49      
3867  2218 kim kauffman                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:55:28.47 0:54:18.12 17:29 56  32.6       111      F 55-59      
3868  3106 Grace Rapp                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:58:09.15 0:54:18.86 17:29 14  29.1       170      F 11-14      
3869  3107 Caroline Rapp                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:58:08.58 0:54:19.20 17:29 14  29.1       171      F 11-14      
3870  2704 Richard Bogart                                               M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:56:28.67 0:54:19.25 17:29 57  28.7       97       M 55-59      
3871  2441 Julia Hollinger                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:55:31.03 0:54:20.29 17:29 36  27.4       196      F 35-39      
3872  2705 Kenneth Bogart                                               M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:56:29.95 0:54:20.43 17:29 27  23.9       178      M 25-29      
3873  2812 Melissa Guyer                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:58:05.90 0:54:23.77 17:31 50  30.4       148      F 50-54      
3874  2024 Robin Haas                                                   M      York                   PA    US      0:59:08.78 0:54:24.90 17:31 34  24.3       168      M 30-34      
3875  4187 Lilia Wiltshire                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:57:47.24 0:54:26.16 17:31 18  27.2       195      F 15-19      
3876  2020 Michael Haun                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:59:07.65 0:54:26.86 17:32 36  24.5       160      M 35-39      
3877  2023 R. Haun                                                      F      York                   PA    US      0:59:08.77 0:54:27.38 17:32 4              37       F 1- 7       
3878  4184 Lori Wiltshire                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:57:49.39 0:54:27.42 17:32 58  33.2       112      F 55-59      
3879  4183 Chip Kauffman                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:57:48.99 0:54:28.00 17:32 69  31.7       33       M 65-69      
3880  4185 Jason Kauffman                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:57:48.96 0:54:28.37 17:32 38  24.8       161      M 35-39      
3881  754  Alicia Renard                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:56:39.01 0:54:30.23 17:33 68  37.7       25       F 65-69      
3882  66   Paige Sacripont                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:56:19.60 0:54:33.02 17:33 28  27.1       217      F 25-29      
3883  152  Alexandra Meyer                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:56:19.61 0:54:33.05 17:33 28  27.1       218      F 25-29      
3884  3386 Diane Myers                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:56:18.16 0:54:33.95 17:34 68  37.6       26       F 65-69      
3885  3388 S. Myers                                                     M      York                   PA    US      0:56:18.90 0:54:34.31 17:34 9   29.8       100      M 8-10       
3886  265  Nolina Sutherland                                            F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:55:03.28 0:54:38.43 17:35 31  27.0       173      F 30-34      
3887  859  Melissa Miller                                               F      York                   PA    US      1:00:07.28 0:54:38.56 17:35 50  30.2       149      F 50-54      
3888  263  Freesia Nardo                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:55:04.76 0:54:38.76 17:35 39  27.6       197      F 35-39      
3889  1043 Basil Frank                                                  M      York                   PA    US      1:00:08.57 0:54:39.59 17:36 75  34.3       31       M 70-99      
3890  3405 Gregory Schneider                                            M      York                   PA    US      0:56:30.23 0:54:39.97 17:36 65  30.5       34       M 65-69      
3891  2707 Lesley Szilagyi                                              F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:55:04.27 0:54:40.07 17:36 40  27.7       144      F 40-44      
3892  2311 Ryan Aldo                                                    M      Gilbert                AZ    US      1:00:01.93 0:54:40.34 17:36 38  24.7       162      M 35-39      
3893  867  alexis FRANK                                                 F      york                   PA    US      1:00:09.37 0:54:40.35 17:36 25  27.0       219      F 25-29      
3894  858  Hannah Miller                                                F      York                   PA    US      1:00:09.10 0:54:40.56 17:36 27  27.0       220      F 25-29      
3895  3976 Gail PREGO                                                   F      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:56:08.49 0:54:41.70 17:36 61  34.3       72       F 60-64      
3896  2310 Beth Redding                                                 F      Gilbert                AZ    US      1:00:03.91 0:54:42.84 17:37 35  27.2       198      F 35-39      
3897  4267 Elizabeth Haas                                               F      YorkYork               PA    US      0:59:01.08 0:54:45.02 17:37 37  27.3       199      F 35-39      
3898  134  Jack Hagerman                                                M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:57:25.59 0:54:49.11 17:39 52  27.3       144      M 50-54      
3899  3926 Annie Kurz                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:57:16.68 0:54:52.41 17:40 22  26.9       205      F 20-24      
3900  253  J. Apgar                                                     M      North Canton           OH    US      0:58:18.63 0:54:53.80 17:40 10  28.3       101      M 8-10       
3901  251  John Apgar                                                   M      North Canton           OH    US      0:58:19.50 0:54:54.55 17:40 46  26.1       149      M 45-49      
3902  4270 Jeannie Kern                                                 F      YorkYork               PA    US      0:59:10.68 0:54:54.70 17:40 65  35.9       27       F 65-69      
3903  1449 Shawn Veguilla                                               F      York                   PA    US      0:56:03.39 0:54:55.99 17:41 35  27.1       200      F 35-39      
3904  2433 Martin Menges                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:56:53.85 0:54:56.80 17:41 54  27.7       145      M 50-54      
3905  172  Robert Patti                                                 M      Freeland               MD    US      0:57:01.71 0:54:57.11 17:41 59  28.8       98       M 55-59      
3906  1442 Nan Englert                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:56:02.61 0:54:58.05 17:42 58  32.9       113      F 55-59      
3907  2431 Timothy Way                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:56:54.22 0:54:58.17 17:42 56  28.1       99       M 55-59      
3908  1447 N. DeShields                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:56:02.57 0:54:58.84 17:42 8   31.3       102      M 8-10       
3909  2432 George Willi                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:56:53.73 0:54:59.13 17:42 58  28.6       100      M 55-59      
3910  751  Hannah Stover                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:57:05.18 0:54:59.87 17:42 14  28.7       172      F 11-14      
3911  124  Shane Lehman                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:55:00.19 0:55:00.19 17:42 40  24.9       128      M 40-44      
3912  753  John Renard                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:57:07.35 0:55:01.33 17:43 71  32.1       32       M 70-99      
3913  3105 Kerri Rapp                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:58:56.56 0:55:07.80 17:45 47  29.0       160      F 45-49      
3914  2738 Danielle Ebaugh                                              F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:57:20.75 0:55:08.55 17:45 40  27.5       145      F 40-44      
3915  4564 JOsiah Kannel                                                M      York                   PA    US      1:00:02.81 0:55:09.74 17:45 14  24.8       212      M 11-14      
3916  2739 Nicole Ebaugh                                                F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:57:19.59 0:55:09.83 17:45 22  26.8       206      F 20-24      
3917  2740 Victoria Ebaugh                                              F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:57:21.13 0:55:10.91 17:46 14  28.6       173      F 11-14      
3918  744  Madison Raffensberger                                        F      Mt Wolf                PA    US      0:59:43.65 0:55:12.43 17:46 17  27.2       196      F 15-19      
3919  1927 Michael Lyter                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:58:59.48 0:55:12.75 17:46 28  23.5       179      M 25-29      
3920  1929 Jamie Sitler                                                 F      Marietta               PA    US      0:58:57.68 0:55:12.79 17:46 31  26.7       174      F 30-34      
3921  1461 Alyssa Girouard                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:58:14.76 0:55:13.09 17:46 33  26.8       175      F 30-34      
3922  3913 Ray Raffensberger                                            M      Dover                  PA    US      0:59:45.34 0:55:13.25 17:46 74  33.4       33       M 70-99      
3923  1464 C. Hoffheins                                                 M      East Berlin            PA    US      0:58:14.21 0:55:13.46 17:46 5   38.8       38       M 1- 7       
3924  1926 Erika Lyter                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:58:59.36 0:55:13.93 17:47 28  26.7       221      F 25-29      
3925  1865 Amanda Inkrote                                               F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:57:58.41 0:55:14.67 17:47 31  26.7       176      F 30-34      
3926  1925 Rebecca Sitler                                               F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:59:01.33 0:55:14.76 17:47 25  26.7       222      F 25-29      
3927  646  Melissa Boyer                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:59:00.81 0:55:15.37 17:47 27  26.7       223      F 25-29      
3928  3683 Susan Alban                                                  F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:57:56.93 0:55:15.94 17:47 56  32.0       114      F 55-59      
3929  2214 Benjamin Lucia                                               M      York                   PA    US      0:57:01.35 0:55:16.11 17:47 65  30.1       35       M 65-69      
3930  1866 Andrew Inkrote                                               M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:57:59.03 0:55:16.19 17:47 27  23.5       180      M 25-29      
3931  3929 Mitch Markel                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:59:47.89 0:55:16.25 17:47 60  28.9       87       M 60-64      
3932  2949 Deborah Lamparter                                            F      Ocean City             NJ    US      1:00:55.79 0:55:17.19 17:48 68  37.1       28       F 65-69      
3933  2213 Donna Lucia                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:57:02.75 0:55:17.52 17:48 61  33.9       73       F 60-64      
3934  1221 A. Addlesberger                                              M      Dover                  PA    US      1:00:57.24 0:55:17.69 17:48 9   29.4       103      M 8-10       
3935  1220 Jessica Addlesberger                                         F      Dover                  PA    US      1:00:57.98 0:55:17.97 17:48 35  26.9       201      F 35-39      
3936  1222 D. Addlesberger                                              M      Dover                  PA    US      1:00:56.93 0:55:18.14 17:48 7   33.1       39       M 1- 7       
3937  3682 Emily Leicht                                                 F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:57:56.77 0:55:18.66 17:48 27  26.7       224      F 25-29      
3938  1501 Rachael Leicht                                               F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:57:56.18 0:55:18.67 17:48 29  26.7       225      F 25-29      
3939  1928 Jake Sitler                                                  M      Marietta               PA    US      0:59:03.13 0:55:18.77 17:48 30  23.5       169      M 30-34      
3940  1150 Deborah Durst                                                F      Belleville             PA    US      0:56:51.18 0:55:18.95 17:48 66  36.2       29       F 65-69      
3941  3354 B. Kahler                                                    M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:57:56.42 0:55:19.46 17:48 10  28.1       104      M 8-10       
3942  1831 Samantha Smeltzer                                            F      York                   PA    US      1:00:38.92 0:55:22.91 17:50 34  26.8       177      F 30-34      
3943  4142 Jessica Stratford                                            F      York                   PA    US      1:00:06.84 0:55:23.22 17:50 40  27.4       146      F 40-44      
3944  1833 Z. Smeltzer                                                  F      York                   PA    US      1:00:39.99 0:55:24.42 17:50 5   38.0       38       F 1- 7       
3945  1600 Lynda Bollinger                                              F      York                   PA    US      1:00:46.97 0:55:27.09 17:51 59  33.0       115      F 55-59      
3946  2045 Rosemarie Drusedum                                           F      York                   PA    US      1:00:48.18 0:55:29.03 17:52 59  33.0       116      F 55-59      
3947  2145 Michelle Croson                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:59:20.18 0:55:30.13 17:52 49  29.5       161      F 45-49      
3948  1903 Jackie Horner                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:59:47.46 0:55:30.35 17:52 47  28.8       162      F 45-49      
3949  1901 James Horner                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:59:51.13 0:55:32.52 17:53 50  26.6       146      M 50-54      
3950  1599 Terry Waltimyer                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:59:48.24 0:55:33.30 17:53 69  31.1       36       M 65-69      
3951  73   Bella Ebel                                                   F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:56:41.03 0:55:37.82 17:54 18  26.7       197      F 15-19      
3952  690  Jason Vincent                                                M      Altoona                WI    US      0:59:59.90 0:55:37.99 17:54 42  25.0       129      M 40-44      
3953  689  Hedy Vincent                                                 F      Altoona                WI    US      0:59:59.51 0:55:38.21 17:54 43  27.8       147      F 40-44      
3954  3766 Renee Bonner                                                 F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:56:39.97 0:55:38.48 17:55 18  26.7       198      F 15-19      
3955  3369 JoHannah Galbreath                                           F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      1:00:03.54 0:55:39.87 17:55 41  27.4       148      F 40-44      
3956  3219 Jerri Ebersole                                               F      Dover                  PA    US      1:01:28.04 0:55:46.79 17:57 40  27.2       149      F 40-44      
3957  3855 Lauren Staub                                                 F      Dover                  PA    US      1:01:27.65 0:55:48.34 17:58 27  26.5       226      F 25-29      
3958  3272 Madison Yoakum                                               F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:59:38.94 0:55:48.57 17:58 18  26.6       199      F 15-19      
3959  2051 Carey DuRand                                                 F      York                   PA    US      1:00:22.12 0:55:49.08 17:58 46  28.4       163      F 45-49      
3960  222  Jocelyn Perkins                                              F      Bridgeport             PA    US      1:00:22.33 0:55:49.73 17:58 38  26.9       202      F 35-39      
3961  2078 Ashley Werner                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:57:45.67 0:55:49.89 17:58 23  26.4       207      F 20-24      
3962  2077 Cooper Deller                                                M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:57:45.22 0:55:49.96 17:58 24  23.3       166      M 20-24      
3963  1265 Elaina Lanius                                                F      Dover                  PA    US      0:59:42.85 0:55:51.83 17:59 26  26.4       227      F 25-29      
3964  2050 M. DuRand                                                    F      York                   PA    US      1:00:22.63 0:55:51.99 17:59 11  30.3       174      F 11-14      
3965  3287 rita foremny                                                 F      york                   PA    US      0:58:28.23 0:55:53.66 17:59 68  36.7       30       F 65-69      
3966  3286 Scott Foremny                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:58:31.43 0:55:56.48 18:00 45  25.4       150      M 45-49      
3967  4351 David Hykes                                                  M      Dover                  PA    US      0:58:00.87 0:55:57.43 18:01 56  27.6       101      M 55-59      
3968  384  Brittany Shirk                                               F      Etters                 PA    US      0:56:43.93 0:55:57.53 18:01 36  26.6       203      F 35-39      
3969  2457 Laurel Brenner                                               F      Dover                  PA    US      0:58:00.24 0:55:58.82 18:01 25  26.4       228      F 25-29      
3970  3176 A. Guerrini                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:58:10.59 0:55:59.08 18:01 12  25.8       213      M 11-14      
3971  2127 Drew Johnson                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:56:38.26 0:55:59.13 18:01 24  23.2       167      M 20-24      
3972  2128 Samantha Schlundt                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:56:40.78 0:56:00.41 18:02 22  26.4       208      F 20-24      
3973  3175 Kristen Guerrini                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:58:11.56 0:56:01.28 18:02 43  27.6       150      F 40-44      
3974  1577 Hannah Loy                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:56:41.15 0:56:01.44 18:02 20  26.4       209      F 20-24      
3975  1576 Benjamin Fetter                                              M      York                   PA    US      0:56:42.39 0:56:01.81 18:02 19  23.2       252      M 15-19      
3976  2053 Tessa DuRand                                                 F      York                   PA    US      1:00:32.98 0:56:02.71 18:02 14  28.2       175      F 11-14      
3977  1089 Ethan Rau                                                    M      Middletown             PA    US      0:58:04.16 0:56:03.76 18:03 34  23.5       170      M 30-34      
3978  2346 Vance Eppley                                                 M      York                   PA    US      1:01:53.33 0:56:03.93 18:03 52  26.7       147      M 50-54      
3979  3831 Chancellor Lehman                                            M      York                   PA    US      1:01:55.89 0:56:05.24 18:03 17  23.4       253      M 15-19      
3980  2343 Kristian Eppley                                              F      York                   PA    US      1:01:54.94 0:56:05.61 18:03 19  26.3       200      F 15-19      
3981  4515 Jeanette Schmidt                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:58:05.70 0:56:05.92 18:03 54  30.8       150      F 50-54      
3982  2345 Jennifer Eppley                                              F      York                   PA    US      1:01:54.71 0:56:06.07 18:03 52  30.1       151      F 50-54      
3983  2391 Walter Miller                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:59:22.78 0:56:06.40 18:04 49  26.1       151      M 45-49      
3984  2344 Lela Eppley                                                  F      York                   PA    US      1:01:55.24 0:56:06.56 18:04 17  26.7       201      F 15-19      
3985  3814 Kevin Casey                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:59:11.01 0:56:07.35 18:04 73  32.4       34       M 70-99      
3986  55   LANCE LAYTON                                                 M      Leola                  PA    US      0:59:22.78 0:56:07.70 18:04 49  26.1       152      M 45-49      
3987  135  Rod Carroll                                                  M      York                   PA    US      1:00:07.75 0:56:08.68 18:04 67  30.2       37       M 65-69      
3988  3812 Kelly Dreher                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:59:12.00 0:56:08.89 18:04 49  29.1       164      F 45-49      
3989  2886 J. Barley                                                    M      York                   PA    US      0:58:25.49 0:56:12.23 18:05 10  27.6       105      M 8-10       
3990  3991 Rachel Albright                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:58:53.65 0:56:20.34 18:08 26  26.2       229      F 25-29      
3991  3284 Beckett Adams                                                M      York                   PA    US      1:02:00.83 0:56:21.24 18:08                3        No Age Given 
3992  3283 Kristen Adams                                                F      York                   PA    US      1:02:03.13 0:56:21.47 18:08 37  26.6       204      F 35-39      
3993  3854 Emily McDonald                                               F      Dover                  PA    US      1:02:01.25 0:56:21.54 18:08 23  26.2       210      F 20-24      
3994  1223 Sharon Hurd                                                  F      Dover                  PA    US      1:01:58.19 0:56:22.82 18:09 64  34.6       74       F 60-64      
3995  2645 Tony Tully                                                   M      York Haven             PA    US      1:01:00.63 0:56:24.63 18:09 49  25.9       153      M 45-49      
3996  4448 Shawn Fauth                                                  M      York                   PA    US      0:58:58.04 0:56:24.78 18:09 32  23.2       171      M 30-34      
3997  1063 Chanel Dilworth                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:58:56.21 0:56:25.13 18:10 27  26.2       230      F 25-29      
3998  2885 Lisa Marie Barley                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:58:42.22 0:56:27.80 18:10 47  28.3       165      F 45-49      
3999  2887 P. Barley                                                    F      York                   PA    US      0:58:41.30 0:56:27.83 18:10 11  29.9       176      F 11-14      
4000  3992 Lauren Albright                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:59:00.37 0:56:28.21 18:11 33  26.2       178      F 30-34      
4001  3177 A. Guerrini                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:58:39.31 0:56:29.59 18:11 9   31.7       80       F 8-10       
4002  2895 Ana Rodriguez                                                F      York                   PA    US      0:57:04.82 0:56:31.62 18:12 58  32.0       117      F 55-59      
4003  3178 Mike Guerrini                                                M      York                   PA    US      0:58:41.83 0:56:31.73 18:12 52  26.5       148      M 50-54      
4004  3583 Parag Karkhanis                                              M      York                   PA    US      1:00:53.59 0:56:32.57 18:12 27  23.0       181      M 25-29      
4005  3774 Karen Hersh                                                  F      York                   PA    US      1:01:58.50 0:56:33.41 18:12 56  31.3       118      F 55-59      
4006  394  George Snyder                                                M      York                   PA    US      1:00:55.43 0:56:36.45 18:13 77  34.3       35       M 70-99      
4007  1633 Jeffrey Grove                                                M      York                   PA    US      1:00:54.37 0:56:37.08 18:13 59  28.0       102      M 55-59      
4008  3205 Samantha Moore                                               F      York                   PA    US      1:02:10.03 0:56:38.81 18:14 30  26.1       179      F 30-34      
4009  3380 Frances Creeger                                              F      York                   PA    US      1:02:10.03 0:56:39.08 18:14 55  30.8       119      F 55-59      
4010  4330 Lauren Orwig                                                 F      York                   PA    US      0:56:39.71 0:56:39.71 18:14 30  26.1       180      F 30-34      
4011  3233 Laken Hodum                                                  M      York                   PA    US      1:02:29.46 0:56:43.73 18:16                4        No Age Given 
4012  3231 Tiffany Hodum                                                F      York                   PA    US      1:02:26.27 0:56:44.49 18:16 31  26.0       181      F 30-34      
4013  3232 T. Hodum                                                     M      York                   PA    US      1:02:27.26 0:56:44.74 18:16 3              40       M 1- 7       
4014  1465 E. Hoffheins                                                 F      East Berlin            PA    US      0:59:51.00 0:56:46.32 18:16 7   34.0       39       F 1- 7       
4015  3018 L. Kurilla                                                   M      York                   PA    US      1:01:46.55 0:56:46.61 18:16 5   37.8       41       M 1- 7       
4016  3016 Melissa Kurilla                                              F      York                   PA    US      1:01:46.41 0:56:46.92 18:17 47  28.2       166      F 45-49      
4017  1462 S. Girouard                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:59:52.26 0:56:47.63 18:17 3              40       F 1- 7       
4018  1463 Lauren Hoffheins                                             F      East Berlin            PA    US      0:59:51.32 0:56:49.09 18:17 35  26.2       205      F 35-39      
4019  3017 Kevin Kurilla                                                M      York                   PA    US      1:02:04.93 0:57:04.50 18:22 44  24.7       130      M 40-44      
4020  3936 Brittany Mullins                                             F      Dover                  PA    US      0:59:22.64 0:57:06.68 18:23 29  25.9       231      F 25-29      
4021  2135 Sophie Spangler                                              F      York                   PA    US      0:58:07.93 0:57:06.76 18:23 16  26.7       202      F 15-19      
4022  2134 Mckenna Spangler                                             F      York                   PA    US      0:58:09.39 0:57:08.75 18:24 19  25.8       203      F 15-19      
4023  549  Cheryl Moser                                                 F      York                   PA    US      1:01:07.38 0:57:09.31 18:24 62  33.2       75       F 60-64      
4024  1250 Mary Ridings                                                 F      York                   PA    US      1:01:38.93 0:57:10.15 18:24 50  28.9       152      F 50-54      
4025  4618 Carol Gordon                                                 F      Harrisburg             PA    US      0:58:43.62 0:57:11.16 18:24 57  31.3       120      F 55-59      
4026  94   Sam Reichart                                                 F      York                   PA    US      1:01:38.22 0:57:11.44 18:24 59  32.0       121      F 55-59      
4027  881  Deborah Bailey                                               F      Manchester             PA    US      0:58:43.89 0:57:11.73 18:25 59  32.0       122      F 55-59      
4028  93   Rachael White                                                F      York                   PA    US      1:01:39.40 0:57:12.33 18:25 45  27.5       167      F 45-49      
4029  1968 Bob Zarfoss                                                  M      York                   PA    US      1:01:51.61 0:57:15.35 18:26 83  39.2       36       M 70-99      
4030  3400 C. Heine                                                     M      York                   PA    US      1:02:19.57 0:57:17.00 18:26 10  27.1       106      M 8-10       
4031  3394 Anonymous Participant                                        M                                   US      1:02:20.76 0:57:19.64 18:27 56  27.0       103      M 55-59      
4032  4648 Carrie Shapiro                                               F      York                   PA    US      1:01:56.62 0:57:21.33 18:28 67  35.3       31       F 65-69      
4033  3457 Maggie Holroyd                                               F      Downingtown            PA    US      1:01:00.36 0:57:23.76 18:28 29  25.7       232      F 25-29      
4034  3458 Tom Holroyd                                                  M      Downingtown            PA    US      1:01:02.19 0:57:24.59 18:29 29  22.6       182      M 25-29      
4035  3995 Deborah Lepman                                               F      New Freedom            PA    US      1:00:58.99 0:57:26.60 18:29 67  35.3       32       F 65-69      
4036  3751 Megan Dick                                                   F      Gettysburg             PA    US      1:02:36.04 0:57:27.36 18:30 32  25.7       182      F 30-34      
4037  3752 Trish Malone                                                 F      Hanover                PA    US      1:02:37.39 0:57:27.86 18:30 50  28.7       153      F 50-54      
4038  1518 N. Bledsoe                                                   M      York                   PA    US      1:02:26.26 0:57:32.36 18:31 9   28.3       107      M 8-10       
4039  548  Marty Moser                                                  M      York                   PA    US      1:01:30.29 0:57:33.08 18:31 74  32.1       37       M 70-99      
4040  2030 Nacole Gaines                                                F      York                   PA    US      1:00:41.19 0:57:33.27 18:31 41  26.5       151      F 40-44      
4041  3395 Christine Heine                                              F      York                   PA    US      1:02:40.48 0:57:33.98 18:32 52  29.3       154      F 50-54      
4042  3398 Victoria Byron                                               F      York                   PA    US      1:02:40.85 0:57:35.38 18:32 25  25.6       233      F 25-29      
4043  3396 Jillian Geise                                                F      York                   PA    US      1:02:41.98 0:57:37.01 18:33 27  25.6       234      F 25-29      
4044  2076 Lisa Deller                                                  F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:59:36.86 0:57:38.84 18:33 52  29.3       155      F 50-54      
4045  1568 Judith Capatch                                               F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:59:37.41 0:57:40.01 18:34 49  28.4       168      F 45-49      
4046  1719 Victoria Moser                                               F      York                   PA    US      1:02:24.00 0:57:40.12 18:34 38  26.0       206      F 35-39      
4047  2022 E. Haun                                                      M      York                   PA    US      1:02:25.31 0:57:42.38 18:34 5   37.1       42       M 1- 7       
4048  2025 Sophie Schubert                                              F      York                   PA    US      1:02:25.68 0:57:42.67 18:35 33  25.6       183      F 30-34      
4049  2021 Katherine Haun                                               F      York                   PA    US      1:02:25.92 0:57:43.41 18:35 35  25.8       207      F 35-39      
4050  1720 Jocelyn Moser                                                F      York                   PA    US      1:02:25.37 0:57:43.57 18:35 13  27.9       177      F 11-14      
4051  2846 Jessica Mullins                                              F      Mountville             PA    US      1:00:01.02 0:57:44.13 18:35 27  25.6       235      F 25-29      
4052  3320 Libby Wilkerson                                              F      Pittsburg              PA    US      1:00:02.89 0:57:45.27 18:35 30  25.6       184      F 30-34      
4053  2847 A. Fells                                                     M      Mountville             PA    US      1:00:00.90 0:57:46.10 18:36 3              43       M 1- 7       
4054  4092 Janna Lamison                                                F      Emigsville             PA    US      0:58:14.82 0:57:47.55 18:36 45  27.2       169      F 45-49      
4055  3045 Marianne Surovcik                                            F      York                   PA    US      1:02:42.84 0:57:49.10 18:37 72  37.6       15       F 70-99      
4056  1520 Ralph Daniel Bledsoe                                         M      York                   PA    US      1:02:44.51 0:57:50.32 18:37 46  24.8       154      M 45-49      
4057  3823 Keely Walsh                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:59:16.40 0:57:52.46 18:38 17  25.9       204      F 15-19      
4058  1256 Laura Laux                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:59:17.23 0:57:53.63 18:38 16  26.3       205      F 15-19      
4059  1679 Kenneth Baskette                                             M      Manchester             PA    US      0:58:43.35 0:57:56.41 18:39 56  26.7       104      M 55-59      
4060  1680 E. Baskette                                                  M      Manchester             PA    US      0:58:43.34 0:57:57.04 18:39 8   29.7       108      M 8-10       
4061  3201 Shannon Bachman                                              F      York                   PA    US      1:03:29.70 0:57:57.06 18:39 35  25.7       208      F 35-39      
4062  4406 H. Holland                                                   F      York                   PA    US      0:59:45.64 0:57:59.27 18:40 6   34.7       41       F 1- 7       
4063  1305 John Hutchinson                                              M      Parkton                MD    US      1:00:34.24 0:57:59.42 18:40 79  34.9       38       M 70-99      
4064  4405 Eileen McCullough                                            F      York                   PA    US      0:59:45.84 0:57:59.61 18:40 44  26.9       152      F 40-44      
4065  3202 G. Davis                                                     M      York                   PA    US      1:03:30.07 0:58:00.25 18:40 2              44       M 1- 7       
4066  4555 Suzanne Alton                                                F      Hanover                PA    US      1:00:36.56 0:58:01.21 18:40 53  29.4       156      F 50-54      
4067  4033 Jum Reilly                                                   F      Upper Marlboro         MD    US      1:01:11.94 0:58:01.41 18:41 58  31.2       123      F 55-59      
4068  3200 Brett Davis                                                  M      York                   PA    US      1:03:32.00 0:58:01.41 18:41 34  22.7       172      M 30-34      
4069  1934 Charles Reilly                                               M      Upper Marlboro         MD    US      1:01:13.52 0:58:03.14 18:41 63  28.2       88       M 60-64      
4070  2136 A. Spangler                                                  F      York                   PA    US      0:59:02.65 0:58:04.39 18:42 8   32.0       81       F 8-10       
4071  2511 Sarah Nigro                                                  F      New Cumberland         PA    US      1:03:38.99 0:58:10.81 18:44 17  25.8       206      F 15-19      
4072  2509 Aiden Yuncker                                                M      New Cumberland         PA    US      1:03:38.69 0:58:11.58 18:44 16  22.8       254      M 15-19      
4073  3667 JERRY ABENSHON                                               M      York                   PA    US      1:03:29.64 0:58:20.37 18:47 76  32.7       39       M 70-99      
4074  2609 Matt Keesey                                                  M      York                   PA    US      1:03:28.97 0:58:21.21 18:47 50  25.3       149      M 50-54      
4075  76   Yolanda Olavarria                                            F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:59:28.06 0:58:25.82 18:48 49  28.0       170      F 45-49      
4076  3762 Diane Bonner                                                 F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:59:28.61 0:58:26.77 18:49 53  29.2       157      F 50-54      
4077  1069 Colby Yohe                                                   M      Dover                  PA    US      1:00:09.76 0:58:28.41 18:49 13  24.0       214      M 11-14      
4078  958  Elizabeth Strickland                                         F      York                   PA    US      1:03:47.69 0:58:33.37 18:51 48  27.6       171      F 45-49      
4079  506  Carrie Asplund                                               F      Birnamwood             WI    US      0:59:48.77 0:58:34.33 18:51 60  31.6       76       F 60-64      
4080  959  Thomas Koons                                                 M      YORK                   PA    US      1:03:50.92 0:58:36.58 18:52 73  31.0       40       M 70-99      
4081  508  A. Williams                                                  F      Birnamwood             WI    US      0:59:52.51 0:58:38.04 18:52 11  28.8       178      F 11-14      
4082  507  Mark Asplund                                                 M      Birnamwood             WI    US      0:59:53.07 0:58:38.04 18:52 63  27.9       89       M 60-64      
4083  133  Richard Spaw                                                 M      York                   PA    US      0:58:39.00 0:58:39.00 18:53 49  25.0       155      M 45-49      
4084  4073 E. Gorsuch                                                   F      York                   PA    US      1:01:01.67 0:58:39.91 18:53 7   32.9       42       F 1- 7       
4085  1519 E. Bledsoe                                                   F      York                   PA    US      1:03:40.80 0:58:43.78 18:54 8   31.6       82       F 8-10       
4086  1517 Allison Bledsoe                                              F      York                   PA    US      1:03:40.20 0:58:43.98 18:54 39  25.7       209      F 35-39      
4087  4265 Bruce Gibson                                                 M      Wilmington             NC    US      1:04:05.38 0:58:47.23 18:55 78  33.7       41       M 70-99      
4088  4066 Tina Kent                                                    F      York                   PA    US      1:01:11.31 0:58:48.41 18:56 51  28.4       158      F 50-54      
4089  626  Craig Fox                                                    M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      1:01:27.08 0:58:49.66 18:56 58  26.7       105      M 55-59      
4090  627  Cherie Fox                                                   F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      1:01:27.36 0:58:50.83 18:56 45  26.7       172      F 45-49      
4091  1844 Jennifer Denton                                              F      Glen Burnie            MD    US      1:02:46.70 0:58:53.69 18:57 36  25.3       210      F 35-39      
4092  1326 Mark Irvin                                                   M      Allentown              PA    US      1:02:49.17 0:58:55.15 18:58 32  22.2       173      M 30-34      
4093  1281 Rebecca Allen                                                F      Windsor                PA    US      1:02:46.73 0:58:55.52 18:58 36  25.3       211      F 35-39      
4094  2353 Paige Weekly                                                 F      York                   PA    US      1:03:47.28 0:58:57.22 18:59 19  25.0       207      F 15-19      
4095  2355 Nikki Weekly                                                 F      York                   PA    US      1:03:47.37 0:58:57.48 18:59 49  27.7       173      F 45-49      
4096  2354 Marsha Stough                                                F      York                   PA    US      1:03:47.24 0:58:57.65 18:59 74  37.9       16       F 70-99      
4097  1654 Catherine Wimpsett                                           F      York                   PA    US      1:02:24.23 0:59:02.56 19:00 51  28.3       159      F 50-54      
4098  4072 Anna Kent                                                    F      York                   PA    US      1:01:29.08 0:59:06.93 19:02 49  27.7       174      F 45-49      
4099  3584 Sara Freed                                                   F      State College          PA    US      1:03:41.01 0:59:20.94 19:06 27  24.9       236      F 25-29      
4100  583  Libby Wernsdorfer                                            F      York                   PA    US      1:03:19.28 0:59:34.25 19:10 57  30.0       124      F 55-59      
4101  582  Erica Somerville                                             F      York                   PA    US      1:03:19.81 0:59:36.15 19:11 30  24.8       185      F 30-34      
4102  3659 Dan Baker                                                    M      Camp Hill              PA    US      1:02:21.78 0:59:36.97 19:11 60  26.8       90       M 60-64      
4103  3658 Karin Baker                                                  F      York                   PA    US      1:02:23.93 0:59:37.88 19:12 59  30.7       125      F 55-59      
4104  2370 Connor Funk                                                  M      York                   PA    US      1:02:19.79 0:59:38.64 19:12 15  22.6       255      M 15-19      
4105  3661 Carl Baker                                                   M      York                   PA    US      1:02:22.06 0:59:38.77 19:12 87  42.9       42       M 70-99      
4106  3660 Kelsey Baker                                                 F      York                   PA    US      1:02:23.38 0:59:39.26 19:12 32  24.8       186      F 30-34      
4107  3526 Anna Hueter                                                  F      York                   PA    US      1:04:23.33 0:59:40.37 19:12 37  25.1       212      F 35-39      
4108  701  Katie Herrington                                             F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      1:01:25.00 0:59:43.02 19:13 46  26.5       175      F 45-49      
4109  702  Chris Herrington                                             M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      1:01:25.77 0:59:44.32 19:14 46  24.0       156      M 45-49      
4110  1264 Janet Borneman                                               F      York                   PA    US      1:02:11.17 0:59:57.68 19:18 80  40.9       17       F 70-99      
4111  96   Melissa Partridge                                            F      York                   PA    US      1:02:11.62 0:59:59.53 19:19 50  27.5       160      F 50-54      
4112  3865 Erin Snowden                                                 F      Manchester             PA    US      1:02:55.76 1:00:03.38 19:20 14  26.3       179      F 11-14      
4113  20   Ashley McCabe                                                F      York                   PA    US      1:04:17.89 1:00:05.67 19:21 27  24.6       237      F 25-29      
4114  21   Ryan McCabe                                                  M      York                   PA    US      1:04:19.90 1:00:05.87 19:21 28  21.6       183      M 25-29      
4115  22   O. McCabe                                                    M      York                   PA    US      1:04:19.90 1:00:05.90 19:21 2              45       M 1- 7       
4116  3868 James Jackson                                                M      Manchester             PA    US      1:02:56.05 1:00:05.94 19:21 42  23.1       131      M 40-44      
4117  2196 James Heltom                                                 M      Windsor                PA    US      1:04:13.99 1:00:10.47 19:22 34  21.9       174      M 30-34      
4118  1614 Joanne Dietrich                                              F      Red Lion               PA    US      1:00:21.08 1:00:12.19 19:23 58  30.1       126      F 55-59      
4119  1068 Melissa Yohe                                                 F      Dover                  PA    US      1:01:53.82 1:00:12.44 19:23 48  26.9       176      F 45-49      
4120  2195 Amber Nunemacher                                             F      Windsor                PA    US      1:04:15.15 1:00:12.48 19:23 36  24.7       213      F 35-39      
4121  1615 Sonni Quinones                                               F      Red Lion               PA    US      1:00:21.81 1:00:12.92 19:23 54  28.7       161      F 50-54      
4122  3863 Sarah Glosenger                                              F      Manchester             PA    US      1:03:10.56 1:00:18.19 19:25 40  25.2       153      F 40-44      
4123  2193 Michele Finn                                                 F      Windsor                PA    US      1:04:23.13 1:00:21.11 19:26 29  24.5       238      F 25-29      
4124  2194 R. Finn                                                      M      Windsor                PA    US      1:04:23.02 1:00:21.66 19:26 1              46       M 1- 7       
4125  2201 V. Brown                                                     F      Windsor                PA    US      1:04:24.86 1:00:22.17 19:26 9   29.7       83       F 8-10       
4126  2485 Kelly Miller                                                 F      Manchester             PA    US      1:01:27.97 1:00:22.38 19:26 28  24.5       239      F 25-29      
4127  2197 Jordan Brown                                                 F      Windsor                PA    US      1:04:23.28 1:00:23.07 19:26 26  24.5       240      F 25-29      
4128  2192 Anonymous Participant                                        F                                   US      1:04:23.65 1:00:23.73 19:26 29  24.4       241      F 25-29      
4129  3183 Virginia Adams                                               F      Glen Rock              PA    US      1:01:40.95 1:00:26.78 19:27 71  35.4       18       F 70-99      
4130  4654 Darren Sordich                                               M      York                   PA    US      1:04:07.49 1:00:30.62 19:29 59  26.2       106      M 55-59      
4131  3512 Joanne Cole                                                  F      New Freedom            PA    US      1:03:34.39 1:00:31.00 19:29 68  33.9       33       F 65-69      
4132  541  Victoria Cole                                                F      York                   PA    US      1:03:35.72 1:00:33.42 19:29 32  24.4       187      F 30-34      
4133  4653 Stella Surdich                                               F      York                   PA    US      1:04:06.75 1:00:33.84 19:30 66  33.0       34       F 65-69      
4134  3980 Christine Mattiko                                            F      DALLASTOWN             PA    US      1:02:57.06 1:00:43.49 19:33 46  26.1       177      F 45-49      
4135  332  Nicole Hesson                                                F      York                   PA    US      1:01:40.54 1:00:44.72 19:33 36  24.5       214      F 35-39      
4136  4078 Patty Frey                                                   F      New Freedom            PA    US      1:04:17.78 1:00:46.95 19:34 56  29.1       127      F 55-59      
4137  1320 Tammy Martin                                                 F      Manheim                PA    US      1:04:58.42 1:00:52.28 19:36 48  26.6       178      F 45-49      
4138  1318 Taylor DiPaula                                               F      York                   PA    US      1:04:59.90 1:00:53.29 19:36 17  24.6       208      F 15-19      
4139  1316 Theresa DiPaula                                              F      York                   PA    US      1:05:00.79 1:00:54.19 19:36 52  27.7       162      F 50-54      
4140  4266 Beth Gibson                                                  F      Philadelphia           PA    US      1:06:13.64 1:00:54.80 19:36 51  27.4       163      F 50-54      
4141  1478 Marlo Fielding                                               F      York                   PA    US      1:06:13.40 1:00:54.83 19:36 46  26.0       179      F 45-49      
4142  1479 Cara Fielding                                                F      York                   PA    US      1:06:14.17 1:00:57.02 19:37 18  24.3       209      F 15-19      
4143  3372 Jennifer Bixler                                              F      York                   PA    US      1:04:24.18 1:00:59.93 19:38 47  26.2       180      F 45-49      
4144  1820 Emily Zimmerman                                              F      York                   PA    US      1:06:52.57 1:01:10.12 19:41 35  24.3       215      F 35-39      
4145  1821 Drew Zimmerman                                               M      York                   PA    US      1:06:54.82 1:01:12.69 19:42 31  21.3       175      M 30-34      
4146  1822 Stephanie Zimmerman                                          F      York                   PA    US      1:06:52.62 1:01:14.65 19:43 60  30.3       77       F 60-64      
4147  1823 James Zimmerman                                              M      York                   PA    US      1:06:53.27 1:01:15.18 19:43 63  26.7       91       M 60-64      
4148  2008 Anonymous Participant                                        M                                   US      1:06:27.39 1:01:17.05 19:44 27  21.2       184      M 25-29      
4149  2807 Diane Nelo                                                   F      York                   PA    US      1:06:26.78 1:01:22.00 19:45 57  29.1       128      F 55-59      
4150  2894 Cris Rodriguez                                               M      York                   PA    US      1:01:57.30 1:01:25.35 19:46 55  25.0       107      M 55-59      
4151  349  Jen McCloskey                                                F      York                   PA    US      1:05:43.35 1:01:28.22 19:47 48  26.3       181      F 45-49      
4152  333  A. Spence                                                    F      York                   PA    US      1:01:40.39 1:01:40.39 19:51 11  27.4       180      F 11-14      
4153  4298 Amanda Rinehart                                              F      York New Salem         PA    US      1:06:04.12 1:01:49.81 19:54 31  23.9       188      F 30-34      
4154  2972 Ty Reiber                                                    M      Lewisberry             PA    US      1:06:21.44 1:02:02.90 19:58 31  21.0       176      M 30-34      
4155  2971 Kristin Reiber                                               F      Lewisberry             PA    US      1:06:22.01 1:02:05.77 19:59 31  23.8       189      F 30-34      
4156  4672 Justin Hendrick                                              M      Red Lion               PA    US      1:04:12.88 1:02:18.56 20:03 37  21.5       163      M 35-39      
4157  2373 Morgan Funk                                                  F      York                   PA    US      1:02:19.56 1:02:19.56 20:04 13  25.9       181      F 11-14      
4158  1597 Ally McCabe                                                  F      York                   PA    US      1:06:43.76 1:02:26.93 20:06 21  23.6       211      F 20-24      
4159  1598 Kevin McCabe                                                 M      York                   PA    US      1:06:43.68 1:02:30.77 20:07 56  24.7       108      M 55-59      
4160  4304 Christian Evans                                              M      Harrisburg             PA    US      1:06:53.84 1:02:40.46 20:10 26  20.7       185      M 25-29      
4161  4352 Jodie Potts                                                  F      Bethlehem              PA    US      1:07:58.43 1:02:45.42 20:12 26  23.5       242      F 25-29      
4162  920  Hayley Witwer                                                F      York                   PA    US      1:07:59.57 1:02:46.34 20:12 57  28.5       129      F 55-59      
4163  922  Sandra Van Norman                                            F      York                   PA    US      1:08:00.07 1:02:46.83 20:12 84  42.8       19       F 70-99      
4164  1468 Bruce Smith                                                  M      Sewickley              PA    US      1:06:27.34 1:02:49.84 20:13 70  27.8       43       M 70-99      
4165  1747 T. Jackson                                                   M      Sewickley              PA    US      1:06:28.25 1:02:51.05 20:14 9   25.9       109      M 8-10       
4166  1467 Martha Smith                                                 F      Sewickley              PA    US      1:06:28.78 1:02:51.30 20:14 70  33.6       20       F 70-99      
4167  4649 Tara Pilaf                                                   F      York                   PA    US      1:07:00.13 1:02:51.45 20:14 45  25.0       182      F 45-49      
4168  3491 Cheryl Miller                                                F      Baltimore              MD    US      1:05:01.29 1:02:52.82 20:14 40  24.1       154      F 40-44      
4169  3488 Michelle Evler                                               F      Stewartstown           PA    US      1:05:01.01 1:02:53.55 20:15 44  24.8       155      F 40-44      
4170  2169 Megan Miller                                                 F      York                   PA    US      1:04:09.76 1:02:57.12 20:16 20  23.5       212      F 20-24      
4171  3490 M. Evler                                                     F      Stewartstown           PA    US      1:05:04.81 1:02:57.24 20:16 12  26.2       182      F 11-14      
4172  118  C. Donald                                                    M      York                   PA    US      1:04:10.68 1:02:57.99 20:16 4              47       M 1- 7       
4173  119  Karen Miller                                                 M      York                   PA    US      1:04:11.62 1:02:59.67 20:17 60  25.3       92       M 60-64      
4174  3098 K. Barr                                                      F      YORK                   PA    US      1:04:37.08 1:03:03.82 20:18 10  27.6       84       F 8-10       
4175  1365 Wylene Sweeney                                               F      York                   PA    US      1:03:26.05 1:03:09.77 20:20 60  29.3       78       F 60-64      
4176  1189 Jeriesha Gilbert                                             F      York                   PA    US      1:03:26.69 1:03:10.44 20:20 67  32.1       35       F 65-69      
4177  1900 Sandra Hensford                                              F      York                   PA    US      1:03:26.51 1:03:11.28 20:20 67  32.1       36       F 65-69      
4178  3096 Destani Barr                                                 F      York                   PA    US      1:04:45.03 1:03:11.28 20:20 34  23.5       190      F 30-34      
4179  2556 Jacob Arbittier                                              M      West Hollywood         CA    US      1:09:53.67 1:04:59.05 20:55 24  20.0       168      M 20-24      
4180  2557 Autumn Witz                                                  F      West Hollywood         CA    US      1:09:56.46 1:05:02.30 20:56 23  22.7       213      F 20-24      
4181  2558 Rosie Arbittier                                              F      York                   PA    US      1:09:55.50 1:05:02.95 20:56 21  22.7       214      F 20-24      
4182  2559 Jonathan Arbittier                                           M      York                   PA    US      1:10:03.29 1:05:10.29 20:59 16  20.3       256      M 15-19      
4183  4004 Roberta Daab                                                 F      York                   PA    US      1:08:26.64 1:05:21.49 21:02 66  30.6       37       F 65-69      
4184  2092 Andrew Horn                                                  M      York                   PA    US      1:06:57.29 1:05:27.73 21:04 31  19.9       177      M 30-34      
4185  4070 Nita Sue Kent                                                F      York                   PA    US      1:08:00.48 1:05:35.82 21:07 76  35.1       21       F 70-99      
4186  1443 Tina Shiller                                                 F      York                   PA    US      1:07:31.01 1:06:24.73 21:23 60  27.9       79       F 60-64      
4187  4067 Cal Kent                                                     M      York                   PA    US      1:09:51.63 1:07:26.03 21:42 77  28.8       44       M 70-99      
4188  3634 S. Gittens                                                   M      Jopp                   MD    US      1:07:26.40 1:07:26.40 21:42 10  23.0       110      M 8-10       
4189  3635 Myrna Powell                                                 F      York                   PA    US      1:08:40.77 1:08:40.77 22:06 62  27.7       80       F 60-64      
4190  1211 Rebekka Matthews                                             F      Dallastown             PA    US      1:09:21.75 1:09:04.03 22:14 32  21.4       191      F 30-34      
4191  1212 Flo Hagarman                                                 F      Dallastown             PA    US      1:09:26.33 1:09:09.64 22:16 73  31.9       22       F 70-99      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Ethan Gatchell 2206 23  1       M      Fairborn OH US 15:37.74 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Emily Von Hedemann 1777 35  46      F      Freeland MD US 18:52.41 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Nicolas DeStevens 738      3420    M      York PA US 46:33.29 
2     William Hall      4024     3783    M      York PA US 52:53.96 
3     Beckett Adams     3284     3991    M      York PA US 56:21.24 


Male  7 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     C. Krystopa 1131 6   332     M      York PA US    23:14.26 
2     R. George   3311 7   583     M      York PA US    25:22.82 
3     B. Keiser   2874 7   1084    M      Windsor PA US 28:18.56 


Male  8 to 10
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     O. Gatchell 2208 10  158     M      Red Lion PA US 21:22.68 
2     D. Walker   457  9   162     M      Marlton NJ US  21:23.59 
3     N. Ingue    4549 10  286     M      York PA US     23:00.26 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Dylan Cunningham  1682 14  9       M      Stewartstown PA US 16:49.23 
2     Christian Henry   600  13  28      M      York PA US         18:11.87 
3     River Van Wicklen 4403 14  39      M      Red Lion PA US     18:36.81 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Jack Warehime    4037 19  2       M      Hanover PA US  15:56.80 
2     Timothy Buzynski 1660 19  3       M      York PA US     16:01.61 
3     Collin Wolf      2119 17  10      M      New Park PA US 16:56.47 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Kirk Mummert     4098 23  4       M      Hanover PA US 16:05.92 
2     Jacob Montgomery 2074 20  6       M      York PA US    16:20.25 
3     Edmund Williams  2815 21  11      M      York PA US    17:01.74 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Nate Alter      514  27  5       M      LANCASTER PA US    16:12.54 
2     Joshua Pardoe   2105 25  7       M      Columbia MD US     16:36.61 
3     Joshua Malerich 2830 25  34      M      Philadelphia PA US 18:23.36 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Adam Moore      3053 31  19      M      Wrightsville PA US 17:51.04 
2     Cooper Linde    3116 32  21      M      Lancaster PA US    18:00.67 
3     Matthew Dennish 1434 34  22      M      York PA US         18:02.16 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Tim Mackin      191  35  29      M      York PA US       18:21.09 
2     Dan May         1918 37  45      M      York PA US       18:47.04 
3     Matt Schultheis 1238 36  53      M      Manchester PA US 19:10.05 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Patrick Hickey 1881 41  8       M      York PA US   16:45.73 
2     Nicholas Palka 3236 40  42      M      Elkton MD US 18:45.40 
3     Andrew Hartman 602  41  63      M      Dover PA US  19:27.68 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Cornel Mancas  4603 46  113     M      York PA US    20:47.44 
2     David Williams 3342 49  136     M      Ephrata PA US 21:06.12 
3     Damien Morris  101  45  148     M      York PA US    21:16.52 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Dave Haight   2735 54  56      M      York PA US   19:16.03 
2     DAVID Rizzuto 531  53  57      M      York PA US   19:18.34 
3     Chris Flatt   4294 51  120     M      Wilton CT US 20:52.51 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Bill Chambers 1498 56  41      M      York PA US       18:42.71 
2     Rocco Arcieri 3748 56  197     M      York PA US       21:58.62 
3     Doug Barnett  1466 58  204     M      Dallastown PA US 22:02.78 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     John Crosset 4055 63  195     M      Dallastown PA US 21:57.29 
2     Matt Smith   4326 61  315     M      York PA US       23:09.41 
3     Leonard Wong 1811 60  335     M      Dillsburg PA US  23:15.75 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Charles Pigott 2096 67  467     M      York PA US       24:27.10 
2     Daniel Durst   1149 67  649     M      Belleville PA US 25:51.29 
3     Dave KOPP      4178 69  687     M      York PA US       26:05.04 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Rick Poole     629  74  481     M      York PA US     24:33.54 
2     Charles Schrum 4562 72  802     M      York PA US     26:40.31 
3     David Keller   4619 72  1252    M      Pewaukee WI US 29:12.25 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Sarah Massey 1910     970     F      York PA US 27:44.05 


Female  7 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     L. Rusk   2953 6   1849    F      Bunker Hill WV US 32:08.40 
2     L. Harry  240  7   2171    F      York PA US        33:56.16 
3     J. Rebert 2537 7   2257    F      York PA US        34:29.22 


Female  8 to 10
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     L. Navarro     3601 10  132     F      Seven Valleys PA US 21:01.78 
2     A. Flinchbaugh 4588 10  340     F      Hellam PA US        23:17.64 
3     E. Navari      1451 9   513     F      Freeland MD US      24:52.74 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Hayley Green       765  14  119     F      York PA US          20:52.22 
2     Victoria Rodriguez 347  13  163     F      Seven Valleys PA US 21:24.55 
3     Isabella Navarro   3602 13  215     F      Seven Valleys PA US 22:14.33 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Kendall Smith 4499 19  88      F      York PA US         20:25.63 
2     Emma McMahan  3070 18  104     F      Shelburne VT US    20:40.32 
3     Delaney Barts 2313 18  105     F      Stewartstown PA US 20:40.96 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Ashleigh Mackin  188  21  33      F      York PA US       18:23.04 
2     Rachel Spaulding 2302 24  50      F      Lynchburg VA US  18:58.40 
3     Madison Schuck   4223 22  92      F      Landenberg PA US 20:28.64 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Rachel Winters 4574 29  184     F      York PA US      21:44.83 
2     Rachel Eyler   2080 27  323     F      Rockville MD US 23:10.85 
3     Nicole Gozdan  1344 27  328     F      Glenside PA US  23:13.42 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Alicia Ilyes     2156 33  167     F      York PA US     21:28.27 
2     Kelly Rose       601  31  172     F      Dover PA US    21:33.86 
3     Erin Amon-Surlis 37   30  185     F      Freeland MD US 21:46.16 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Katie Flinchbaugh 4586 36  343     F      York PA US   23:20.55 
2     Liz Reihm         3761 37  361     F      York PA US   23:29.15 
3     Melissa Quinan    1653 36  397     F      Arnold MD US 23:47.84 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Kelly McKinley  1345 41  178     F      York PA US 21:43.65 
2     Hilary Arthur   1432 41  291     F      York PA US 23:01.21 
3     Jennifer Rebert 2535 40  419     F      York PA US 24:02.22 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Kelly Flatt 4293 45  210     F      Wilton CT US 22:07.06 
2     Gwyn Miller 4570 47  331     F      York PA US   23:14.04 
3     Patty Hall  1499 47  415     F      York PA US   23:58.80 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Heidi Potter   1362 53  490     F      York PA US     24:37.41 
2     Jane Slates    3911 53  508     F      Red Lion PA US 24:49.31 
3     Deidre Cassidy 2014 51  579     F      York PA US     25:20.99 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Kelly McCaffery 86   59  667     F      York PA US   25:59.49 
2     Jackie Hall     2107 57  673     F      Ramsey NJ US 26:01.78 
3     Marion Corsaro  1174 56  912     F      York PA US   27:18.72 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Kathy Hoffman      1414 62  811     F      Dover PA US   26:42.83 
2     Lauren Strausbaugh 1649 61  960     F      York PA US    27:38.29 
3     Brenda Placke      4576 62  1070    F      Hanover PA US 28:15.65 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Margaret Moore    933  67  602     F      York PA US         25:31.39 
2     Glenda Naylor     158  69  1007    F      York PA US         27:56.33 
3     Lynn Livelsberger 1949 65  1432    F      Wrightsville PA US 30:01.86 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Susan Keller    3906 73  1255    F      Shrewsbury PA US 29:13.12 
2     Marcia Lang     1026 81  1593    F      Towson MD US     30:44.72 
3     Shannon Peperak 2309 71  2166    F      York PA US       33:55.11 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.