Results For
York YMCA Virtual 5K Turkey Trot

York, PA 17401
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                             Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     3401 Ben Schott              M      Hanover              PA    US      0:15:23.33 0:15:19.86 4:56  20  84.7       1        M Overall    
2     4923 John Tolbert            M      York                 PA    US      0:15:43.11 0:15:40.89 5:03  22  82.8       1        M 20-24      
3     1449 Nate Alter              M      Quarryville          PA    US      0:15:45.47 0:15:43.70 5:04  25  82.5       1        M 25-29      
4     2530 Zachary Lofties         M      York                 PA    US      0:15:47.62 0:15:44.40 5:04  20  82.5       2        M 20-24      
5     2865 Tyler McFeaters         M      Fredericksburg       PA    US      0:15:56.89 0:15:53.41 5:07  20  81.7       3        M 20-24      
6     1788 Nathaniel Pardoe        M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:16:05.65 0:16:03.46 5:10  23  80.9       4        M 20-24      
7     3881 Kirk Mummert            M      Hanover              PA    US      0:16:12.72 0:16:09.48 5:12  21  80.4       5        M 20-24      
8     3792 Ethan Gatchell          M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:16:25.41 0:16:23.04 5:16  20  79.2       6        M 20-24      
9     2866 Adam Barley             M      York                 PA    US      0:16:31.81 0:16:28.30 5:18  21  78.8       7        M 20-24      
10    1413 Bryce Gable             M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:16:32.30 0:16:28.39 5:18  18  78.9       1        M 15-19      
11    130  Eddy Palmer             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:16:32.48 0:16:29.82 5:19  29  78.8       2        M 25-29      
12    4924 Pete LoBianco           M      York                 PA    US      0:16:35.57 0:16:30.69 5:19  39  82.5       1        M 35-39      
13    4837 Stephen LoBianco        M                                         0:16:35.67 0:16:30.82 5:19  32  79.2       1        M 30-34      
14    3417 Edmund Williams         M      York                 PA    US      0:16:38.99 0:16:35.34 5:20  19  78.3       2        M 15-19      
15    4970 Joshua Pardoe           M      Columbia             MD    US      0:16:48.39 0:16:45.21 5:24  23  77.5       8        M 20-24      
16    5019 Andrew Friesema         M      York                 PA    US      0:16:57.19 0:16:51.60 5:26  29  77.1       3        M 25-29      
17    4583 Patrick Hickey          M      York                 PA    US      0:16:55.80 0:16:53.53 5:26  39  80.6       2        M 35-39      
18    1753 Cooper Linde            M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:16:58.18 0:16:55.50 5:27  30  76.9       2        M 30-34      
19    2093 H. Linde                M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:16:58.03 0:16:55.60 5:27  3              1        M 1- 8       
20    1134 Timothy Moyer           M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:17:04.35 0:17:02.33 5:29  28  76.2       4        M 25-29      
21    1    Gabriel Lloyd           M      Dover                PA    US      0:17:18.33 0:17:15.67 5:33  20  75.2       9        M 20-24      
22    3843 Nathan King             M      Marietta             PA    US      0:17:59.62 0:17:34.17 5:39  21  73.9       10       M 20-24      
23    792  Dietrich Linde          M      Christiansburg       VA    US      0:17:46.99 0:17:43.99 5:42  28  73.2       5        M 25-29      
24    3211 Cole Perry              M      Yorkk                PA    US      0:18:05.32 0:18:03.11 5:49  13  77.7       1        M 12-14      
25    300  Andrew Hartman          M      Dover                PA    US      0:18:10.64 0:18:05.90 5:50  39  75.2       3        M 35-39      
26    2607 Matthew Conlon          M      Dover                PA    US      0:18:21.32 0:18:18.20 5:53  26  70.9       6        M 25-29      
27    593  Cason McDonald          M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:18:43.59 0:18:19.52 5:54  17  71.5       3        M 15-19      
28    1003 Andy Smith              M      York                 PA    US      0:18:30.19 0:18:19.65 5:54  28  70.8       7        M 25-29      
29    4269 Dan May                 M      York                 PA    US      0:18:33.47 0:18:26.72 5:56  35  71.9       4        M 35-39      
30    4094 Jordan Maldanado        M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:18:30.95 0:18:27.42 5:56  18  70.4       4        M 15-19      
31    3986 JOSEPH RIZZUTO          M      York                 PA    US      0:18:33.39 0:18:31.23 5:58  14  74.0       2        M 12-14      
32    1045 William Holz            M      Delta                PA    US      0:18:37.15 0:18:33.00 5:58  17  70.6       5        M 15-19      
33    4738 Chuck Lockwood          M      York                 PA    US      0:18:36.88 0:18:33.84 5:59  26  69.9       8        M 25-29      
34    4428 Bill Chambers           M      York                 PA    US      0:18:43.92 0:18:35.32 5:59  54  81.9       1        M 50-54      
35    1490 Noah HAKE               M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:19:23.66 0:18:35.40 5:59  18  69.9       6        M 15-19      
36    3793 Joel Gatchell           M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:18:41.22 0:18:37.30 6:00  19  69.7       7        M 15-19      
37    2287 Cade Gold               M      York                 PA    US      0:18:41.52 0:18:37.57 6:00  19  69.7       8        M 15-19      
38    1835 Mike Chirdon-Jones      M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:18:41.81 0:18:37.66 6:00  33  70.5       3        M 30-34      
39    577  Joseph Nardo            M      York                 PA    US      0:19:02.17 0:18:38.54 6:00  37  72.0       5        M 35-39      
40    3985 DAVID RIZZUTO           M      York                 PA    US      0:18:40.52 0:18:38.80 6:00  51  79.7       2        M 50-54      
41    4133 Caleb Bakalyar          M      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:18:42.85 0:18:39.09 6:00  17  70.2       9        M 15-19      
42    1812 Zachary Falk            M      York                 PA    US      0:19:04.99 0:18:41.09 6:01  17  70.1       10       M 15-19      
43    3904 Justin Vincent          M      York                 PA    US      0:18:48.24 0:18:45.04 6:02  30  69.4       4        M 30-34      
44    2885 Joshua Malerich         M      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:23:14.18 0:18:50.70 6:04  23  68.9       11       M 20-24      
45    3537 Jeb Fregm               M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:18:59.00 0:18:52.84 6:05  18  68.9       11       M 15-19      
46    822  Nicholas Palka          M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:19:16.52 0:19:03.66 6:08  38  70.9       6        M 35-39      
47    2850 Aaron Flanders          M      York                 PA    US      0:19:10.74 0:19:06.17 6:09  23  68.0       12       M 20-24      
48    2462 Jonathan  Elder         M      York                 PA    US      0:19:15.23 0:19:07.18 6:09  16  69.3       12       M 15-19      
49    1201 Ryan McKowen            M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:19:15.89 0:19:09.17 6:10  14  71.5       3        M 12-14      
50    4937 Daniel Gibney           M      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:19:16.31 0:19:11.71 6:11  14  71.4       4        M 12-14      
51    1424 Jacob Montgomery        M      York                 PA    US      0:21:47.46 0:19:12.31 6:11  18  67.7       13       M 15-19      
52    2734 Timmy Buzynski          M      York                 PA    US      0:21:47.63 0:19:12.46 6:11  17  68.2       14       M 15-19      
53    3192 Austin McQuaide         M      York                 PA    US      0:21:47.72 0:19:12.66 6:11  17  68.2       15       M 15-19      
54    1285 Jacob Franklin          M      York                 PA    US      0:19:25.30 0:19:17.56 6:13  17  67.9       16       M 15-19      
55    1361 Caleb Tuten             M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:19:23.24 0:19:17.99 6:13  24  67.3       13       M 20-24      
56    1320 Dave Haight             M      York                 PA    US      0:19:28.54 0:19:21.82 6:14  52  77.4       3        M 50-54      
57    605  Nicholas Swanson        M      York                 PA    US      0:20:26.92 0:19:23.13 6:14  20  67.0       14       M 20-24      
58    1075 Josh Angotti            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:19:28.27 0:19:24.08 6:15  40  70.7       1        M 40-44      
59    3838 Brian McEvily           M      Asbury Park          NJ    US      0:19:30.07 0:19:24.51 6:15  33  67.7       5        M 30-34      
60    2242 Lars Reeder             M      York                 PA    US      0:19:28.13 0:19:24.76 6:15  15  69.3       17       M 15-19      
61    350  Michael Johnescu        M      YorkYork             PA    US      0:19:32.11 0:19:25.10 6:15  25  66.9       9        M 25-29      
62    4056 Griffin Conaway         M      York                 PA    US      0:19:36.74 0:19:28.75 6:16  16  68.0       18       M 15-19      
63    3121 Benedict Treglia        M      Dover                PA    US      0:20:46.52 0:19:36.59 6:19  46  73.0       1        M 45-49      
64    3638 Kurt Rishel             M      York                 PA    US      0:20:48.95 0:19:37.00 6:19  25  66.2       10       M 25-29      
65    363  Kyle Eberly             M      York                 PA    US      0:19:54.94 0:19:43.14 6:21  25  65.8       11       M 25-29      
66    3023 Brandon Dailey          M      Windsor              PA    US      0:19:52.45 0:19:45.08 6:21  19  65.7       19       M 15-19      
67    3557 Nathan Clark            M      York                 PA    US      0:19:52.93 0:19:45.35 6:22  16  67.1       20       M 15-19      
68    4604 Gus Corsaro             M      York                 PA    US      0:21:57.42 0:19:45.67 6:22  18  65.8       21       M 15-19      
69    4178 Ryan Hussey             M      Manchester           PA    US      0:21:15.57 0:19:46.89 6:22  15  68.0       22       M 15-19      
70    4944 Parkes Harman           M      Dover                PA    US      0:20:11.60 0:19:47.28 6:22  18  65.7       23       M 15-19      
71    2385 Collin Green            M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:19:53.55 0:19:48.34 6:22  15  67.9       24       M 15-19      
72    4412 Derek Harlacher         M      York                 PA    US      0:19:57.01 0:19:49.76 6:23  16  66.8       25       M 15-19      
73    508  Jacob Spangler          M      York                 PA    US      0:21:21.22 0:19:54.59 6:25  18  65.3       26       M 15-19      
74    1255 Dan Baker               M      York                 PA    US      0:20:44.57 0:19:55.16 6:25  34  66.3       6        M 30-34      
75    2346 Alton Moon              M      York                 PA    US      0:21:09.11 0:19:55.89 6:25  15  67.5       27       M 15-19      
76    3148 Mark Craver             M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:20:02.84 0:19:56.34 6:25  56  77.5       1        M 55-59      
77    4560 Cole Rebert             M      York                 PA    US      0:20:01.47 0:19:57.32 6:25  16  66.4       28       M 15-19      
78    1721 Jacob Miller            M      Baltimore            MD    US      0:20:06.33 0:19:57.87 6:26  25  65.0       12       M 25-29      
79    325  Garrett Hoover          M      Dover                PA    US      0:20:02.30 0:19:57.96 6:26  27  65.0       13       M 25-29      
80    4897 Michael Coy             M                                         0:22:10.22 0:20:05.01 6:28  40  68.3       2        M 40-44      
81    4896 Eric Zeiler             M                                         0:20:10.02 0:20:05.02 6:28  29  64.7       14       M 25-29      
82    2982 Colin Fitzsimmons       M      Manchester           PA    US      0:20:17.92 0:20:06.88 6:28  37  66.7       7        M 35-39      
83    719  Chris Leininger         M      York                 PA    US      0:20:44.75 0:20:08.85 6:29  25  64.4       15       M 25-29      
84    4676 Mike Chen               M      York                 PA    US      0:20:20.33 0:20:09.84 6:29  26  64.4       16       M 25-29      
85    178  Andrew Ferg             M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:20:55.46 0:20:10.14 6:30  18  64.5       29       M 15-19      
86    2035 Jack Gable              M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:21:31.95 0:20:10.17 6:30  13  69.6       5        M 12-14      
87    2397 Nate Effron             M      Freeland             MD    US      0:21:35.29 0:20:10.40 6:30  27  64.4       17       M 25-29      
88    464  Dan Schaeberle          M      Manchester           PA    US      0:20:37.32 0:20:10.69 6:30  37  66.5       8        M 35-39      
89    2049 C. Henry                M      York                 PA    US      0:20:25.75 0:20:12.88 6:30  11  73.8       1        M 9-11       
90    755  Julia Zielinski         F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:20:20.41 0:20:14.83 6:31  23  72.9       1        F Overall    
91    933  Mark Spitz              M      York                 PA    US      0:21:14.45 0:20:17.18 6:32  23  64.0       15       M 20-24      
92    2204 Peter Zelis             M      York                 PA    US      0:20:49.46 0:20:22.15 6:33  17  64.3       30       M 15-19      
93    1183 Blake Ilgenfritz        M      Arlington            VA    US      0:20:29.09 0:20:22.62 6:34  29  63.8       18       M 25-29      
94    2127 Brenton Cox             M      Hahnville            LA    US      0:22:52.37 0:20:23.42 6:34  45  69.7       2        M 45-49      
95    1659 Bridget Palm            F      York                 PA    US      0:20:28.38 0:20:24.79 6:34  18  72.7       1        F 15-19      
96    1725 Jonathan Wong           M      Dillsburg            PA    US      0:20:34.74 0:20:26.25 6:35  20  63.5       16       M 20-24      
97    3041 Jonathan Gutekunst      M      York                 PA    US      0:21:36.91 0:20:27.02 6:35  16  64.8       31       M 15-19      
98    2176 Kyle Cote               M      York                 PA    US      0:20:35.88 0:20:27.28 6:35  26  63.5       19       M 25-29      
99    2516 Brandon Cave            M      Columbia             MD    US      0:20:38.98 0:20:28.09 6:35  22  63.4       17       M 20-24      
100   1821 Bucky Kinney            M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:27:39.66 0:20:28.10 6:35  28  63.4       20       M 25-29      
101   1676 Troy Engle              M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:20:38.85 0:20:32.01 6:37  34  64.3       7        M 30-34      
102   2193 Nickolas Stambaugh      M      Rockville            MD    US      0:20:40.08 0:20:32.61 6:37  26  63.2       21       M 25-29      
103   4425 Garrett Fuhrman         M      Columbia             PA    US      0:25:52.25 0:20:33.04 6:37  18  63.3       32       M 15-19      
104   1656 Tucker Ebersole         M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:21:10.79 0:20:34.35 6:37  23  63.1       18       M 20-24      
105   2202 David Zelis             M      York                 PA    US      0:20:43.23 0:20:34.80 6:37  43  68.0       3        M 40-44      
106   4697 Olivia Althouse         F      York                 PA    US      0:20:41.90 0:20:35.20 6:38  28  71.7       1        F 25-29      
107   1604 Seth Nenstiel           M      York                 PA    US      0:20:47.17 0:20:35.71 6:38  28  63.0       22       M 25-29      
108   3420 Owen McCleary           M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:24:23.78 0:20:36.88 6:38  14  66.5       6        M 12-14      
109   3285 Nathan Hunt             M      Manchester           PA    US      0:21:46.31 0:20:37.52 6:38  26  62.9       23       M 25-29      
110   5034 Thaddeus Cwilinski      M      York                 PA    US      0:25:20.25 0:20:40.64 6:39  21  62.8       19       M 20-24      
111   4833 Briana Hackos           F                                         0:21:16.46 0:20:41.16 6:39  19  71.4       2        F 15-19      
112   887  Tyler Hubley            M      York                 PA    US      0:27:04.17 0:20:45.29 6:41  16  63.8       33       M 15-19      
113   4991 Amanda Lohss            F      Dover                PA    US      0:20:52.24 0:20:46.88 6:41  26  71.1       2        F 25-29      
114   3414 Sami Stoner             F      Marietta             PA    US      0:21:17.37 0:20:49.48 6:42  19  70.9       3        F 15-19      
115   877  Lizzie Royer            F      Baltimore            MD    US      0:20:57.58 0:20:51.55 6:43  25  70.8       3        F 25-29      
116   4996 Nikos Dalaperas         M      York                 PA    US      0:21:11.39 0:20:54.71 6:44  20  62.1       20       M 20-24      
117   2159 Brock Malone            M      Dover                PA    US      0:21:45.13 0:20:55.21 6:44  14  65.5       7        M 12-14      
118   4993 A. Dorm Jr              M      York                 PA    US      0:20:58.51 0:20:55.41 6:44  12  69.0       8        M 12-14      
119   1194 Erin Dubs               F      Dover                PA    US      0:21:04.38 0:20:56.94 6:45  26  70.5       4        F 25-29      
120   3999 R. Van Wicklen          M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:21:09.56 0:20:58.17 6:45  12  68.8       9        M 12-14      
121   679  Josiah Schendel         M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:26:10.90 0:20:59.76 6:45  23  61.8       21       M 20-24      
122   1085 Ryan Blessing           M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:23:01.12 0:21:00.14 6:46  22  61.8       22       M 20-24      
123   768  Garrett Wampler         M      York                 PA    US      0:21:10.29 0:21:01.49 6:46  27  61.8       24       M 25-29      
124   1172 Adam Naylor             M      York                 PA    US      0:21:39.14 0:21:01.75 6:46  16  63.0       34       M 15-19      
125   1160 Michael MacDonald       M      York                 PA    US      0:21:12.05 0:21:02.00 6:46  34  62.8       8        M 30-34      
126   3696 Jason McKenzie          M      York                 PA    US      0:22:15.93 0:21:07.34 6:48  31  61.8       9        M 30-34      
127   965  Dave Rizzardo           M      Jacobus              PA    US      0:22:37.34 0:21:08.95 6:48  57  73.7       2        M 55-59      
128   2181 Presley Staretz         F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:22:57.53 0:21:10.07 6:49  13  76.1       1        F 12-14      
129   2696 Victor Alvarez          M      Elizabethtown        PA    US      0:24:07.38 0:21:11.03 6:49  45  67.1       3        M 45-49      
130   3113 Josh Allensworth        M      York                 PA    US      0:23:04.43 0:21:11.23 6:49  25  61.3       25       M 25-29      
131   802  Andrew Toman            M      York                 PA    US      0:23:04.21 0:21:15.72 6:51  22  61.1       23       M 20-24      
132   3894 Danielle Cardone        F      York                 PA    US      0:23:04.46 0:21:17.03 6:51  20  69.4       1        F 20-24      
133   2698 Jared ALVAREZ           M      Elizabethtown        PA    US      0:24:13.25 0:21:17.33 6:51  15  63.2       35       M 15-19      
134   1239 Stephen Cassedy         M      Freeland             MD    US      0:21:55.03 0:21:17.36 6:51  25  61.0       26       M 25-29      
135   2977 Erin Day                F      Asheville            NC    US      0:21:28.59 0:21:17.54 6:51  26  69.4       5        F 25-29      
136   4261 Jim Gleba               M      York                 PA    US      0:24:22.99 0:21:19.64 6:52  46  67.1       4        M 45-49      
137   3161 Zach Hanson             M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:21:33.29 0:21:22.28 6:53  23  60.8       24       M 20-24      
138   3628 Andras Revesz           M      Dover                PA    US      0:22:30.74 0:21:23.24 6:53  55  71.7       3        M 55-59      
139   1479 Christian Miller        M      York                 PA    US      0:22:12.89 0:21:23.49 6:53  34  61.7       10       M 30-34      
140   1444 Sawyer Robinson         M      York                 PA    US      0:21:40.42 0:21:26.53 6:54  21  60.6       25       M 20-24      
141   3957 Michael Peck            M      York                 PA    US      0:24:36.43 0:21:27.01 6:54  20  60.5       26       M 20-24      
142   843  Jenna Roberts           F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:21:43.47 0:21:30.10 6:55  23  68.7       2        F 20-24      
143   1901 L. Federline            F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:21:41.89 0:21:30.90 6:56  10  80.8       1        F 9-11       
144   1792 Julian Tolbert          M      York                 PA    US      0:23:37.57 0:21:30.93 6:56  52  69.6       4        M 50-54      
145   1991 D. Naylor               M      York                 PA    US      0:22:09.44 0:21:31.55 6:56  10  72.2       2        M 9-11       
146   1276 Micah Striebig          M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:25:05.60 0:21:31.67 6:56  23  60.3       27       M 20-24      
147   800  Jackson Miller          M      York                 PA    US      0:21:53.42 0:21:32.76 6:56  16  61.5       36       M 15-19      
148   2594 Hannah McCoy            F      Dover                PA    US      0:22:15.67 0:21:32.83 6:56  28  68.5       6        F 25-29      
149   1162 Raven Frank             M      York                 PA    US      0:22:19.90 0:21:33.26 6:56  17  60.8       37       M 15-19      
150   1303 Owen Stine              M      Windsor              PA    US      0:21:58.53 0:21:33.59 6:56  18  60.3       38       M 15-19      
151   265  Alex Reichart           M      York                 PA    US      0:22:01.12 0:21:34.43 6:57  19  60.2       39       M 15-19      
152   2535 Maura Niehenke          F      York                 PA    US      0:23:36.54 0:21:35.57 6:57  29  68.4       7        F 25-29      
153   299  Kelly Rose              F      Dover                PA    US      0:21:41.84 0:21:36.35 6:57  29  68.3       8        F 25-29      
154   2884 Madeline Malerich       F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:26:04.24 0:21:39.55 6:58  22  68.2       3        F 20-24      
155   2350 Dennis Sourbeer         M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:24:10.87 0:21:40.07 6:58  43  64.6       4        M 40-44      
156   4834 Katie Hackos            F                                         0:22:15.59 0:21:40.59 6:59  20  68.1       4        F 20-24      
157   4231 karlrobert linde        M      Leola                PA    US      0:21:55.65 0:21:41.14 6:59  34  60.9       11       M 30-34      
158   424  Jordan Cable            M      York                 PA    US      0:26:26.84 0:21:42.64 6:59  28  59.8       27       M 25-29      
159   4995 Dylan Ackerman          M      York                 PA    US      0:22:00.34 0:21:42.97 6:59  14  63.1       10       M 12-14      
160   3171 KRISTA HOHENSHILT       F      MERTZTOWN            PA    US      0:23:22.73 0:21:44.90 7:00  33  68.1       1        F 30-34      
161   264  Ryan White              M      York                 PA    US      0:22:12.54 0:21:46.41 7:00  40  63.0       5        M 40-44      
162   324  Kaitlyn Naylor          F      York                 PA    US      0:22:29.64 0:21:50.52 7:02  14  72.3       2        F 12-14      
163   3346 Daniel Adams            M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:23:32.30 0:21:52.74 7:03  32  59.8       12       M 30-34      
164   3560 Sean  Markel            M      York                 PA    US      0:21:57.12 0:21:52.82 7:03  22  59.3       28       M 20-24      
165   380  Justin Bull             M      York                 PA    US      0:22:18.02 0:21:52.87 7:03  25  59.3       28       M 25-29      
166   3398 Allen Frey              M      York                 PA    US      0:23:34.19 0:21:53.32 7:03  16  60.5       40       M 15-19      
167   3259 Michael Lloyd           M      York                 PA    US      0:23:54.82 0:21:54.27 7:03  41  63.0       6        M 40-44      
168   4946 Trinity Schraudner      F      Mt Wolf              PA    US      0:22:02.37 0:21:54.31 7:03  14  72.1       3        F 12-14      
169   4032 Daniel Rice III         M      York                 PA    US      0:22:01.41 0:21:54.88 7:03  14  62.5       11       M 12-14      
170   4102 Jared Wolf              M      York                 PA    US      0:23:03.84 0:21:55.27 7:03  33  59.9       13       M 30-34      
171   799  Mark Miller             M      York                 PA    US      0:22:15.75 0:21:55.69 7:03  50  67.3       5        M 50-54      
172   4384 Gavyn Miller            M      York                 PA    US      0:22:04.17 0:21:57.49 7:04  13  63.9       12       M 12-14      
173   4031 Marisa Rice             F      York                 PA    US      0:22:04.55 0:21:58.06 7:04  44  70.9       1        F 40-44      
174   198  Samuel Schleicher       M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:25:41.67 0:21:58.80 7:04  20  59.1       29       M 20-24      
175   1966 H. SANDERS              M      York                 PA    US      0:22:59.18 0:21:59.20 7:05  12  65.6       13       M 12-14      
176   236  Joshua Bovender         M      Harrisburg           PA    US      0:23:03.51 0:21:59.32 7:05  30  59.2       14       M 30-34      
177   1018 Scott Gierasch          M      Halethorpe           MD    US      0:23:55.77 0:22:01.63 7:05  43  63.6       7        M 40-44      
178   4579 Jake Sitler             M      York                 PA    US      0:22:11.61 0:22:02.26 7:06  28  58.9       29       M 25-29      
179   3101 Dusty Calhoun           F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:24:38.59 0:22:02.68 7:06  23  67.0       5        F 20-24      
180   3621 Erik Rishel             M      York                 PA    US      0:23:15.60 0:22:03.15 7:06  21  58.9       30       M 20-24      
181   3768 John Crosset            M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:22:34.61 0:22:03.68 7:06  61  73.0       1        M 60-64      
182   2045 Matthew Aulthouse       M      York                 PA    US      0:22:51.56 0:22:06.46 7:07  13  63.5       14       M 12-14      
183   1990 Caleb Naylor            M      York                 PA    US      0:22:44.55 0:22:06.59 7:07  13  63.5       15       M 12-14      
184   3151 Mark Schaffer           M      York                 PA    US      0:22:53.80 0:22:06.65 7:07  57  70.5       4        M 55-59      
185   2947 Brian Ponce             M      York                 PA    US      0:25:03.46 0:22:07.61 7:07  17  59.2       41       M 15-19      
186   2337 Luca Fimiani            M      York                 PA    US      0:23:45.98 0:22:07.85 7:07  13  63.4       16       M 12-14      
187   4356 Alex Martuszewski       M      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:22:10.84 0:22:07.94 7:07  15  60.8       42       M 15-19      
188   4936 Todd Gibney             M      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:22:14.49 0:22:08.07 7:07  43  63.2       8        M 40-44      
189   1332 Jeff Hines              M      York                 PA    US      0:22:12.13 0:22:08.73 7:08  56  69.8       5        M 55-59      
190   3712 Daniel Butler           M      York                 PA    US      0:23:04.79 0:22:09.15 7:08  16  59.8       43       M 15-19      
191   2832 Bryce Weaver            M      York                 PA    US      0:22:23.23 0:22:09.19 7:08  14  61.8       17       M 12-14      
192   4861 L. George               M                                         0:22:39.42 0:22:09.63 7:08  10  70.1       3        M 9-11       
193   1056 Zachary Keener          M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:23:22.39 0:22:10.12 7:08  17  59.1       44       M 15-19      
194   4847 Aaron Newcomer          M                                         0:22:33.51 0:22:10.50 7:08  16  59.8       45       M 15-19      
195   5018 Kevin Friesema          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:22:17.45 0:22:11.41 7:09  24  58.5       31       M 20-24      
196   3522 Samuel Rinde            M      Alexandria           VA    US      0:23:25.35 0:22:12.39 7:09  27  58.5       30       M 25-29      
197   2282 Patty Hall              F      York                 PA    US      0:23:51.05 0:22:12.39 7:09  45  70.8       1        F 45-49      
198   4377 Michael Deitz           M      York                 PA    US      0:23:01.22 0:22:13.06 7:09  43  63.0       9        M 40-44      
199   98   Sean Woods              M      Alexandria           VA    US      0:23:34.13 0:22:13.17 7:09  32  58.9       15       M 30-34      
200   3771 Tony Rusonis            M      York                 PA    US      0:23:19.65 0:22:13.55 7:09  27  58.4       31       M 25-29      
201   1864 R. Hunt                 M      York                 PA    US      0:22:35.53 0:22:14.75 7:10  12  64.9       18       M 12-14      
202   2218 Seth Dubrosky           M      Mohnton              PA    US      0:24:35.07 0:22:14.75 7:10  17  58.9       46       M 15-19      
203   3021 Brady Dailey            M      Windsor              PA    US      0:22:22.70 0:22:14.83 7:10  21  58.4       32       M 20-24      
204   331  Alan Kocher             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:22:24.24 0:22:15.55 7:10  28  58.3       32       M 25-29      
205   1410 Jeff Groff              M      Ephrata              PA    US      0:22:21.73 0:22:16.92 7:10  29  58.3       33       M 25-29      
206   3280 Ian Dundas              M      York                 PA    US      0:23:48.50 0:22:17.01 7:10  17  58.8       47       M 15-19      
207   3932 Bryant Geesey           M      York                 PA    US      0:26:59.31 0:22:17.29 7:10  21  58.3       33       M 20-24      
208   2634 Rachel Eyler            F      York                 PA    US      0:25:27.62 0:22:17.90 7:11  25  66.2       9        F 25-29      
209   1251 Daniel DeSalvo          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:23:06.74 0:22:18.48 7:11  35  59.5       9        M 35-39      
210   1637 Jacob Caralle           M      York                 PA    US      0:23:48.27 0:22:18.51 7:11  20  58.2       34       M 20-24      
211   779  Mark Casteel            M      York                 PA    US      0:22:29.39 0:22:19.17 7:11  57  69.8       6        M 55-59      
212   2228 Kelly Flatt             F      Wilton               CT    US      0:23:10.10 0:22:19.32 7:11  43  69.3       2        F 40-44      
213   468  Kevin Myers             M      Frederick            MD    US      0:23:45.66 0:22:19.74 7:11  37  60.1       10       M 35-39      
214   2259 JACKSON LORING          M      York                 PA    US      0:23:02.36 0:22:19.97 7:11  19  58.1       48       M 15-19      
215   943  Ryan Fryer              M      York                 PA    US      0:22:32.11 0:22:20.08 7:11  30  58.3       16       M 30-34      
216   1371 Kyle Brignall           M      York                 PA    US      0:22:23.06 0:22:20.98 7:12  22  58.1       35       M 20-24      
217   1369 Christopher Brignall    M      York                 PA    US      0:22:22.96 0:22:21.28 7:12  19  58.1       49       M 15-19      
218   2412 Brittany Anderson       F      Landsdale            PA    US      0:24:43.77 0:22:21.89 7:12  26  66.0       10       F 25-29      
219   1233 Andrew Navaroli         M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:22:47.49 0:22:23.01 7:12  15  60.1       50       M 15-19      
220   3345 Mike Adams              M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:23:59.07 0:22:23.02 7:12  63  73.1       2        M 60-64      
221   1568 Lawrence Baker          M      York                 PA    US      0:22:41.01 0:22:23.22 7:12  54  68.0       6        M 50-54      
222   3871 Gwyn Miller             F      Chillicothe          OH    US      0:22:42.69 0:22:23.63 7:12  45  70.2       2        F 45-49      
223   776  Katie Ketterer          F      Parkville            MD    US      0:24:31.04 0:22:23.70 7:12  28  65.9       11       F 25-29      
224   1274 Jason Huska             M      Havre De Grace       MD    US      0:25:53.38 0:22:23.80 7:13  29  58.0       34       M 25-29      
225   3984 Dan Schrum              M      York                 PA    US      0:24:10.99 0:22:24.06 7:13  44  62.9       10       M 40-44      
226   1171 Joshua Naylor           M      York                 PA    US      0:23:03.05 0:22:24.40 7:13  41  61.6       11       M 40-44      
227   3847 Jim Schoettler          M      Golden               CO    US      0:23:01.28 0:22:26.43 7:13  43  62.4       12       M 40-44      
228   2829 Bruce Weaver            M      York                 PA    US      0:22:39.95 0:22:26.52 7:13  52  66.8       7        M 50-54      
229   3710 Cathy Butler            F      York                 PA    US      0:23:23.01 0:22:26.65 7:13  46  70.6       3        F 45-49      
230   4911 Donte Grim              M                                         0:22:36.92 0:22:27.56 7:14  20  57.8       36       M 20-24      
231   3794 Katryn Gatchell         F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:22:35.71 0:22:28.28 7:14  17  66.8       4        F 15-19      
232   3916 Collin Potter           M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:23:52.77 0:22:28.36 7:14  21  57.8       37       M 20-24      
233   1414 Carly Gable             F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:23:50.75 0:22:28.72 7:14  16  67.8       5        F 15-19      
234   753  Laura Zielinski         F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:22:43.37 0:22:28.87 7:14  20  65.7       6        F 20-24      
235   1002 Matt Smith              M      York                 PA    US      0:22:54.61 0:22:29.08 7:14  59  70.4       7        M 55-59      
236   3995 Dan Mohnshine           M      Hummelstown          PA    US      0:23:18.01 0:22:29.18 7:14  39  60.6       11       M 35-39      
237   4574 Dellas Edmisten III     M      York                 PA    US      0:22:54.01 0:22:29.62 7:14  15  59.8       51       M 15-19      
238   4083 Taran Patterson         M      York                 PA    US      0:23:40.79 0:22:29.68 7:14  16  58.9       52       M 15-19      
239   4055 Cortland Howard         M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:22:31.59 0:22:29.71 7:14  62  72.2       3        M 60-64      
240   1331 Patti Stirk             F      York                 PA    US      0:22:34.60 0:22:30.73 7:15  52  75.0       1        F 50-54      
241   2258 HOLDEN LORING           M      York                 PA    US      0:23:30.87 0:22:31.39 7:15  15  59.7       53       M 15-19      
242   574  John Paul Leonard       M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:25:11.04 0:22:31.98 7:15  27  57.6       35       M 25-29      
243   4895 Rachael Spaulding       F      Dover                PA    US      0:25:44.56 0:22:33.65 7:16  22  65.5       7        F 20-24      
244   1161 Patrick Frank           M      York                 PA    US      0:23:20.79 0:22:33.79 7:16  49  64.9       5        M 45-49      
245   1465 Ryan Butler             M      York                 PA    US      0:25:46.03 0:22:34.29 7:16  39  60.3       12       M 35-39      
246   2522 Steven Nigro            M      New Cumberland       PA    US      0:27:44.26 0:22:37.28 7:17  18  57.5       54       M 15-19      
247   984  Doug Barnett            M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:22:48.67 0:22:37.95 7:17  56  68.3       8        M 55-59      
248   3355 Ted Schroeder           M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:22:55.57 0:22:38.46 7:17  46  63.2       6        M 45-49      
249   1801 Tim Frey                M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:26:07.78 0:22:38.69 7:17  23  57.3       38       M 20-24      
250   693  Tom Grentz              M      York                 PA    US      0:27:15.78 0:22:38.84 7:17  56  68.2       9        M 55-59      
251   2409 Gabriel Trevino         M      York                 PA    US      0:23:55.85 0:22:39.64 7:18  14  60.5       19       M 12-14      
252   2365 Colby Shimmel           M      Windsor              PA    US      0:27:15.33 0:22:40.24 7:18  19  57.3       55       M 15-19      
253   3070 Madison Miller          F      York                 PA    US      0:23:01.76 0:22:40.54 7:18  20  65.1       8        F 20-24      
254   771  Brian Hand              M      York                 PA    US      0:23:54.15 0:22:41.28 7:18  17  57.7       56       M 15-19      
255   2369 S. Miller               M      York                 PA    US      0:23:29.61 0:22:41.46 7:18  11  65.7       4        M 9-11       
256   2950 Caleb Groff             M      York                 PA    US      0:25:50.52 0:22:42.25 7:18  34  58.1       17       M 30-34      
257   4448 Jason Fuhrman           M      York                 PA    US      0:27:42.91 0:22:42.99 7:19  41  60.7       13       M 40-44      
258   3123 Cristian Segura         M      York                 PA    US      0:23:05.16 0:22:43.38 7:19  15  59.2       57       M 15-19      
259   435  Daniel Ruppert          M      Thomasville          PA    US      0:25:38.12 0:22:44.84 7:19  29  57.1       36       M 25-29      
260   3978 Patrick Kirby           M      Washington           DC    US      0:23:11.76 0:22:44.94 7:19  31  57.4       18       M 30-34      
261   4832 Estelle Hackos          F                                         0:23:19.87 0:22:45.14 7:19  15  68.2       6        F 15-19      
262   1729 Kelsi Druck             F      York                 PA    US      0:27:27.22 0:22:46.24 7:20  21  64.8       9        F 20-24      
263   2501 MICHAEL CANDORE         M      Ellicott City        MD    US      0:23:22.53 0:22:46.99 7:20  29  57.1       37       M 25-29      
264   2311 Maxwell Witwer          M      York                 PA    US      0:25:40.61 0:22:47.59 7:20  21  57.0       39       M 20-24      
265   1642 Madison Kurland         F      York                 PA    US      0:22:52.16 0:22:48.11 7:20  16  66.9       7        F 15-19      
266   2558 Kelly McKinley          F      York                 PA    US      0:23:03.52 0:22:48.61 7:21  39  66.1       1        F 35-39      
267   1062 Nicholas Wilker         M      York                 PA    US      0:27:55.12 0:22:49.60 7:21  22  56.9       40       M 20-24      
268   2217 Scott Grote             M      Mohnton              PA    US      0:28:47.80 0:22:50.18 7:21  49  64.1       7        M 45-49      
269   3675 BRANDON STULTZ          M      New Oxford           PA    US      0:25:47.77 0:22:52.69 7:22  25  56.7       38       M 25-29      
270   2669 Erin Dull               F      York                 PA    US      0:23:12.76 0:22:52.70 7:22  37  65.4       2        F 35-39      
271   2434 Mike Dungian            M      York                 PA    US      0:29:12.83 0:22:54.31 7:22  31  57.0       19       M 30-34      
272   1237 Thomas Cassedy          M      Freeland             MD    US      0:23:28.12 0:22:55.26 7:23  56  67.4       10       M 55-59      
273   1557 Nicole Kurish           F      Harrisburg           PA    US      0:23:57.32 0:22:55.28 7:23  25  64.4       12       F 25-29      
274   3122 Bella Treglia           F      Dover                PA    US      0:24:05.50 0:22:55.54 7:23  14  68.8       4        F 12-14      
275   4793 Alex Miller             M                                         0:23:24.02 0:22:55.60 7:23  19  56.6       58       M 15-19      
276   1510 Wayne Diehl             M      Hanover              PA    US      0:23:15.20 0:22:55.91 7:23  27  56.6       39       M 25-29      
277   1734 DJ Ansbro               M      York                 PA    US      0:23:27.39 0:22:56.12 7:23  24  56.6       41       M 20-24      
278   1012 Merle Bernhard          M      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:23:23.57 0:22:56.51 7:23  18  56.7       59       M 15-19      
279   4432 Alicia Shuey            F      York                 PA    US      0:23:23.83 0:22:56.83 7:23  23  64.4       10       F 20-24      
280   1430 David George            M      Manchester           PA    US      0:22:58.84 0:22:57.12 7:23  59  69.0       11       M 55-59      
281   4367 Jenna LoBianco          F      York Haven           PA    US      0:23:24.11 0:22:57.13 7:23  31  64.3       2        F 30-34      
282   3713 Ryan Butler             M      York                 PA    US      0:23:53.80 0:22:57.66 7:23  14  59.7       20       M 12-14      
283   1121 John Eyster             M      York                 PA    US      0:23:10.75 0:22:58.19 7:24  57  67.8       12       M 55-59      
284   1280 Clarke Freeman          M      York                 PA    US      0:26:20.52 0:22:58.39 7:24  26  56.5       40       M 25-29      
285   1720 Leonard Wong            M      Dillsburg            PA    US      0:24:26.73 0:22:58.62 7:24  58  68.4       13       M 55-59      
286   1696 Keith Fowler            M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:23:14.40 0:22:58.67 7:24  41  60.1       14       M 40-44      
287   3523 Meghan Rishel           F      Alexandria           VA    US      0:24:10.80 0:22:58.85 7:24  27  64.3       13       F 25-29      
288   1130 Shawn Dehoff            M      Dover                PA    US      0:24:18.39 0:22:59.61 7:24  43  60.9       15       M 40-44      
289   578  Jadon Nardo             M      York                 PA    US      0:23:24.46 0:23:00.81 7:24  17  56.9       60       M 15-19      
290   494  Bob Wilt                M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:24:47.50 0:23:00.84 7:24  41  60.0       16       M 40-44      
291   3356 John Schroeder          M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:23:16.23 0:23:00.98 7:24  15  58.4       61       M 15-19      
292   285  John McClure            M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:25:59.27 0:23:01.25 7:25  34  57.3       20       M 30-34      
293   4213 Gary Taylor             M      York                 PA    US      0:24:22.23 0:23:02.16 7:25  26  56.4       41       M 25-29      
294   2762 Emilia Del Vecchio      F      Rochester            NY    US      0:23:12.35 0:23:03.24 7:25  15  67.3       8        F 15-19      
295   1706 Istvan Nagy             M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:24:09.55 0:23:04.02 7:25  57  67.6       14       M 55-59      
296   3641 Robert Jenkins          M      Hillsborough         NC    US      0:23:23.04 0:23:04.66 7:26  24  56.3       42       M 20-24      
297   3979 Scott Dobbeck           M      York                 PA    US      0:23:20.16 0:23:05.67 7:26  52  64.9       8        M 50-54      
298   2916 Baylor McKillip         M      York                 PA    US      0:23:36.44 0:23:05.83 7:26  17  56.7       62       M 15-19      
299   1614 Michael Cassidy         M      York                 PA    US      0:23:42.04 0:23:06.54 7:26  49  63.3       8        M 45-49      
300   2917 Aidan McKillip          M      York                 PA    US      0:23:37.67 0:23:07.26 7:27  15  58.2       63       M 15-19      
301   4977 Grant Williams          M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:24:51.50 0:23:07.38 7:27  23  56.1       43       M 20-24      
302   937  Reed Gunderson          M      York                 PA    US      0:23:26.76 0:23:09.57 7:27  30  56.2       21       M 30-34      
303   4609 Luke Babinchak          M      York                 PA    US      0:26:26.05 0:23:10.13 7:27  16  57.2       64       M 15-19      
304   2324 Katie MacDougall        F      York                 PA    US      0:23:38.40 0:23:11.37 7:28  17  64.7       9        F 15-19      
305   515  Travis Smith            M      York                 PA    US      0:27:58.38 0:23:11.88 7:28  36  57.5       13       M 35-39      
306   310  Rachel Kordaz           F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:23:39.17 0:23:12.10 7:28  17  64.7       10       F 15-19      
307   2391 Kyle Fuhrman            M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:27:53.80 0:23:13.28 7:28  33  56.6       22       M 30-34      
308   4994 Owen Terroso            M      York                 PA    US      0:23:30.34 0:23:13.37 7:28  21  55.9       44       M 20-24      
309   1074 Kara Angotti            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:24:28.94 0:23:14.36 7:29  35  64.0       3        F 35-39      
310   295  David Federline         M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:23:26.12 0:23:14.91 7:29  40  59.0       17       M 40-44      
311   4748 Timothy Fuentes         M      York                 PA    US      0:23:50.59 0:23:15.34 7:29  47  62.0       9        M 45-49      
312   4588 Jacob Landis            M      York                 PA    US      0:23:19.74 0:23:15.99 7:29  17  56.3       65       M 15-19      
313   2542 David Kochenour         M      Dover                PA    US      0:24:32.29 0:23:16.36 7:29  37  57.6       14       M 35-39      
314   2843 Ryan Dohm               M      York                 PA    US      0:25:54.74 0:23:17.74 7:30  27  55.7       42       M 25-29      
315   4553 Chase Gierasch          M      Camp Hill            PA    US      0:28:16.09 0:23:18.47 7:30  16  56.8       66       M 15-19      
316   4868 Alexander Mancas        M                                         0:27:43.74 0:23:19.20 7:30  13  60.2       21       M 12-14      
317   3179 Bryce Ohl               M      York                 PA    US      0:24:45.00 0:23:19.76 7:31  18  55.7       67       M 15-19      
318   2939 Andrew Adams            M      York                 PA    US      0:24:32.76 0:23:20.64 7:31  43  60.0       18       M 40-44      
319   1054 Tyler Keener            M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:23:28.87 0:23:22.28 7:31  15  57.5       68       M 15-19      
320   1288 Martin Fedorko          M      York                 PA    US      0:24:52.55 0:23:22.80 7:32  33  56.2       23       M 30-34      
321   1146 Megan Blum              F      York                 PA    US      0:26:04.43 0:23:23.04 7:32  21  63.1       11       F 20-24      
322   4774 Michele Thomas          F                                         0:24:01.06 0:23:23.60 7:32  49  69.9       4        F 45-49      
323   3209 William Sarvis          M      Elizabethtown        PA    US      0:25:03.15 0:23:23.89 7:32  29  55.6       43       M 25-29      
324   668  Michael Markey          M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:23:41.85 0:23:24.80 7:32  55  65.5       15       M 55-59      
325   2150 Jay Brusse              M      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:24:42.07 0:23:25.53 7:32  49  62.5       10       M 45-49      
326   1652 Douglas Martin          M      Elkins Park          PA    US      0:24:00.85 0:23:25.71 7:32  50  63.0       9        M 50-54      
327   2367 Chris Chesko            M      York                 PA    US      0:29:33.61 0:23:27.11 7:33  24  55.4       45       M 20-24      
328   1902 H. Green                F      York                 PA    US      0:24:07.65 0:23:27.19 7:33  12  70.3       5        F 12-14      
329   1031 Kyle Saxman             M      York                 PA    US      0:24:20.12 0:23:27.44 7:33  29  55.4       44       M 25-29      
330   2720 Molly Norton            F      York                 PA    US      0:25:09.21 0:23:27.67 7:33  34  63.2       3        F 30-34      
331   3993 Brandon Thomas          M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:25:43.74 0:23:27.85 7:33  18  55.4       69       M 15-19      
332   497  Scott Dolmetsch         M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:23:45.14 0:23:28.13 7:33  53  64.3       10       M 50-54      
333   945  Sam Berkebile           M      York                 PA    US      0:24:11.65 0:23:28.14 7:33  17  55.8       70       M 15-19      
334   4750 S. rothstein            M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:24:24.42 0:23:28.58 7:33  11  63.5       5        M 9-11       
335   3567 Dan Schafer             M      York                 PA    US      0:27:51.69 0:23:29.05 7:34  33  55.9       24       M 30-34      
336   2362 Christian R Erbig       M      Virginia Beach       VA    US      0:24:47.55 0:23:29.32 7:34  44  60.0       19       M 40-44      
337   2143 Samuel Ingersoll        M      Chicago              IL    US      0:27:33.85 0:23:29.34 7:34  13  59.7       22       M 12-14      
338   4550 Brett Kerchner          M      York                 PA    US      0:27:40.46 0:23:29.48 7:34  24  55.3       46       M 20-24      
339   2960 Matthew McKim           M      York                 PA    US      0:24:16.61 0:23:29.71 7:34  21  55.3       47       M 20-24      
340   4570 Jared Gorczynski        M      Hanover              PA    US      0:23:49.71 0:23:29.94 7:34  33  55.9       25       M 30-34      
341   1612 Gabrielle DeBolt        F      York                 PA    US      0:23:56.12 0:23:29.96 7:34  17  63.8       11       F 15-19      
342   2428 Zachary Merisotis       M      York                 PA    US      0:29:45.43 0:23:30.13 7:34  26  55.2       45       M 25-29      
343   2005 G. California           M      York                 PA    US      0:23:51.15 0:23:30.39 7:34  11  63.5       6        M 9-11       
344   3694 Brian McKenzie          M      York                 PA    US      0:24:39.01 0:23:30.82 7:34  32  55.6       26       M 30-34      
345   4647 R. Roe                  M      York                 PA    US      0:25:10.16 0:23:31.58 7:34  11  63.4       7        M 9-11       
346   4968 Salvador Cabrera        M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:23:49.75 0:23:32.79 7:35  55  65.1       16       M 55-59      
347   676  Olivia Sopko            F      York                 PA    US      0:23:36.62 0:23:33.03 7:35  18  63.0       12       F 15-19      
348   1176 Clare Kocman            F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:24:11.45 0:23:34.30 7:35  23  62.6       12       F 20-24      
349   3528 Jason Heilman           M      York                 PA    US      0:25:13.62 0:23:34.42 7:35  42  59.0       20       M 40-44      
350   3038 E. Rosier               M      York Haven           PA    US      0:24:05.87 0:23:34.69 7:35  11  63.3       8        M 9-11       
351   4080 Travis Sowers           M      York                 PA    US      0:25:49.18 0:23:34.76 7:35  45  60.3       11       M 45-49      
352   3726 Andrew March            M      York                 PA    US      0:26:15.55 0:23:37.30 7:36  23  55.0       48       M 20-24      
353   67   Molly Sargen            F      York                 PA    US      0:24:16.20 0:23:37.73 7:36  18  62.8       13       F 15-19      
354   246  Joseph Gurreri          M      Gettysburg           PA    US      0:25:57.52 0:23:38.24 7:36  31  55.2       27       M 30-34      
355   2894 David Robinson          M      York                 PA    US      0:24:42.07 0:23:38.80 7:37  47  61.0       12       M 45-49      
356   4218 Joshua Rohrbaugh        M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:23:54.25 0:23:38.93 7:37  17  55.4       71       M 15-19      
357   1897 Georgia Cunningham      F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:23:52.97 0:23:39.56 7:37  13  68.1       6        F 12-14      
358   1888 L. Ungerland            M      York                 PA    US      0:25:16.55 0:23:40.44 7:37  10  65.6       9        M 9-11       
359   2083 Dominic Samphilipo      M      York                 PA    US      0:25:34.93 0:23:40.51 7:37  13  59.3       23       M 12-14      
360   1603 Paige Nenstiel          F      York                 PA    US      0:23:53.63 0:23:41.55 7:38  25  62.3       14       F 25-29      
361   1269 Cooper Conway           M      york                 PA    US      0:28:26.71 0:23:42.15 7:38  16  55.9       72       M 15-19      
362   4799 Logan Steckel           M                                         0:25:34.97 0:23:42.44 7:38  24  54.8       49       M 20-24      
363   3450 Noah Dekker             M      York                 PA    US      0:24:07.26 0:23:42.95 7:38  17  55.2       73       M 15-19      
364   4471 Brighton Halstead       M      York                 PA    US      0:23:51.97 0:23:43.61 7:38  16  55.8       74       M 15-19      
365   533  Anonymous Participant   M                                 US      0:26:00.29 0:23:44.02 7:38  24  54.7       50       M 20-24      
366   3974 Dave Hyson              M      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:23:54.46 0:23:44.55 7:39  35  55.9       15       M 35-39      
367   603  Scott Swanson           M      York                 PA    US      0:24:52.24 0:23:45.01 7:39  52  63.1       11       M 50-54      
368   3666 Daniel Hanna            M      York                 PA    US      0:24:09.99 0:23:45.08 7:39  52  63.1       12       M 50-54      
369   278  Jim Polanzke            M      York                 PA    US      0:24:04.78 0:23:46.93 7:39  54  64.0       13       M 50-54      
370   602  Jake Lindenmuth         M      York                 PA    US      0:23:56.27 0:23:47.56 7:39  40  57.7       21       M 40-44      
371   1166 Donald Dusich           M      York                 PA    US      0:24:19.05 0:23:47.57 7:39  45  59.8       13       M 45-49      
372   3862 Adam Alton              M      Hanover              PA    US      0:24:42.85 0:23:47.63 7:40  21  54.6       51       M 20-24      
373   3796 O. Gatchell             M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:24:00.95 0:23:47.87 7:40  8   72.2       2        M 1- 8       
374   4842 C. Morgan               M                                         0:24:09.75 0:23:47.92 7:40  7   76.9       3        M 1- 8       
375   3795 Matthew Gatchell        M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:24:01.23 0:23:48.41 7:40  46  60.1       14       M 45-49      
376   538  Cody Herbst             M      Dover                PA    US      0:25:13.97 0:23:48.63 7:40  29  54.6       46       M 25-29      
377   1848 Zach Miklitsch          M      York                 PA    US      0:27:15.08 0:23:49.19 7:40  19  54.5       75       M 15-19      
378   1169 Ray Ricke               M      York                 PA    US      0:26:03.14 0:23:49.22 7:40  56  64.9       17       M 55-59      
379   79   Jamie Myers             F      York                 PA    US      0:25:03.01 0:23:50.21 7:40  38  63.0       4        F 35-39      
380   184  Andrew Rexroth          M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:23:55.88 0:23:50.61 7:40  14  57.5       24       M 12-14      
381   4884 Christina Ulsh          F                                         0:27:50.07 0:23:50.65 7:40  36  62.5       5        F 35-39      
382   2556 Tim Davis               M      York                 PA    US      0:24:49.38 0:23:51.01 7:41  26  54.4       47       M 25-29      
383   443  Teal Kreft              M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:23:54.53 0:23:51.15 7:41  21  54.4       52       M 20-24      
384   718  Aaron Leininger         M      York                 PA    US      0:24:29.56 0:23:51.32 7:41  22  54.4       53       M 20-24      
385   2191 Trevor Staub            M      Dover                PA    US      0:24:21.31 0:23:53.31 7:41  18  54.4       76       M 15-19      
386   1556 Rashaun Bruno           M      York                 PA    US      0:30:23.63 0:23:54.12 7:42  14  57.3       25       M 12-14      
387   3786 Allison Flaim           F      York                 PA    US      0:24:22.20 0:23:54.88 7:42  15  64.9       14       F 15-19      
388   2325 Courtney Kline          F      York                 PA    US      0:24:34.82 0:23:55.70 7:42  28  61.7       15       F 25-29      
389   1192 Justin Tracy            M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:24:11.43 0:23:56.07 7:42  19  54.2       77       M 15-19      
390   1348 Tony DiPaola            M      Burke                VA    US      0:24:30.60 0:23:56.27 7:42  35  55.4       16       M 35-39      
391   4934 Tony Kipple             M      York                 PA    US      0:28:40.50 0:23:56.73 7:42  37  56.0       17       M 35-39      
392   678  Samuel Schendel         M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:29:07.80 0:23:57.17 7:43  28  54.2       48       M 25-29      
393   1819 Bobby  Wisner           M      York                 PA    US      0:29:53.07 0:23:57.19 7:43  31  54.5       28       M 30-34      
394   4917 Grant Kern              M      York                 PA    US      0:27:39.36 0:23:59.15 7:43  14  57.1       26       M 12-14      
395   3456 Kevin Clarke            M      York                 PA    US      0:27:39.19 0:23:59.49 7:43  13  58.5       27       M 12-14      
396   291  Joshua Maus             M      Harrisburg           PA    US      0:26:58.19 0:24:00.79 7:44  39  56.7       18       M 35-39      
397   4439 Harrison Gettle         M      York                 PA    US      0:24:46.16 0:24:01.35 7:44  16  55.2       78       M 15-19      
398   2783 Derrick Eaton           M      York                 PA    US      0:24:27.83 0:24:01.64 7:44  30  54.2       29       M 30-34      
399   4434 Brennan heist           M      York                 PA    US      0:24:21.57 0:24:02.55 7:44  15  55.9       79       M 15-19      
400   1675 Cliff Engle             M      Windsor              PA    US      0:24:08.00 0:24:02.57 7:44  59  65.9       18       M 55-59      
401   4559 Jennifer Rebert         F      York                 PA    US      0:25:15.85 0:24:03.27 7:45  38  62.4       6        F 35-39      
402   3872 Aleya Miller            M      Chillicothe          OH    US      0:24:24.85 0:24:04.98 7:45  13  58.3       28       M 12-14      
403   845  Tim Lempfert            M      Kenner               LA    US      0:24:56.35 0:24:05.99 7:45  42  57.7       22       M 40-44      
404   957  Rich Wagman             M      York                 PA    US      0:25:13.70 0:24:06.54 7:46  57  64.6       19       M 55-59      
405   789  David Patterson         M      York                 PA    US      0:25:49.48 0:24:06.67 7:46  15  55.8       80       M 15-19      
406   993  Andrew Parks            M      York                 PA    US      0:27:38.77 0:24:06.75 7:46  20  53.8       54       M 20-24      
407   4262 Alex Gleba              M      York                 PA    US      0:26:10.62 0:24:06.88 7:46  14  56.8       29       M 12-14      
408   229  Matt Kurcina            M      Mountville           PA    US      0:25:52.08 0:24:07.17 7:46  28  53.8       49       M 25-29      
409   2288 Carsyn Gold             F      York                 PA    US      0:24:23.24 0:24:07.30 7:46  17  62.2       15       F 15-19      
410   2126 Cory French             M      York                 PA    US      0:24:31.37 0:24:08.45 7:46  22  53.8       55       M 20-24      
411   2926 H. Hinderer             M      York                 PA    US      0:26:10.34 0:24:08.83 7:46  11  61.8       10       M 9-11       
412   3149 Meagan Craver           F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:24:37.42 0:24:09.12 7:46  22  61.1       13       F 20-24      
413   4580 Jamie Sitler            F      York                 PA    US      0:24:36.12 0:24:09.14 7:46  29  61.1       16       F 25-29      
414   1342 Lauren Rooney           F      York                 PA    US      0:24:38.02 0:24:09.23 7:46  31  61.1       4        F 30-34      
415   449  Chase Donelson          M      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:24:27.62 0:24:09.88 7:47  17  54.2       81       M 15-19      
416   3588 Emily Fuller            F      Camp Hill            PA    US      0:24:37.17 0:24:09.89 7:47  28  61.1       17       F 25-29      
417   3410 Brady St. Pierre        M      York                 PA    US      0:28:28.91 0:24:10.09 7:47  17  54.2       82       M 15-19      
418   4578 Rebecca Sitler          F      York                 PA    US      0:24:36.56 0:24:10.18 7:47  22  61.1       14       F 20-24      
419   4067 M. Forry                M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:24:18.76 0:24:10.32 7:47  11  61.7       11       M 9-11       
420   2702 Christine Einolf        F      York                 PA    US      0:24:26.81 0:24:11.84 7:47  38  62.1       7        F 35-39      
421   1434 Katie Gardner           F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:24:27.18 0:24:12.37 7:47  16  63.0       16       F 15-19      
422   3391 Collin Sheehan          M      York                 PA    US      0:25:17.77 0:24:13.59 7:48  31  53.9       30       M 30-34      
423   2924 Alex Hinderer           M      York                 PA    US      0:26:15.41 0:24:13.80 7:48  36  55.0       19       M 35-39      
424   1272 Dylan Huska             M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:24:38.28 0:24:14.42 7:48  21  53.6       56       M 20-24      
425   1128 Charles Pigott          M      York                 PA    US      0:24:40.44 0:24:14.72 7:48  65  68.7       1        M 65-69      
426   332  Timothy Kocher          M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:24:23.70 0:24:14.75 7:48  26  53.5       50       M 25-29      
427   4413 Steven Harlacher        M      York                 PA    US      0:24:33.86 0:24:17.12 7:49  48  59.8       15       M 45-49      
428   1608 Jeffrey Lander          M      York                 PA    US      0:24:42.31 0:24:19.19 7:50  63  67.3       4        M 60-64      
429   1415 Colt MERRIFIELD         M      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:27:45.72 0:24:19.20 7:50  15  55.3       83       M 15-19      
430   3366 Michelle Miller         F      York                 PA    US      0:25:04.27 0:24:19.85 7:50  31  60.7       5        F 30-34      
431   4341 Caleb Scarborough       M      Felton               PA    US      0:27:44.42 0:24:20.03 7:50  14  56.3       30       M 12-14      
432   1133 Jenn Pigott             F      York                 PA    US      0:24:47.53 0:24:21.31 7:50  26  60.6       18       F 25-29      
433   1167 Amy  Goebeler           F      Dover                PA    US      0:26:28.36 0:24:21.49 7:50  44  64.0       3        F 40-44      
434   3692 Scott McKenzie          M      York                 PA    US      0:25:31.30 0:24:21.91 7:51  59  65.0       20       M 55-59      
435   2631 Kirk Manges             M      York                 PA    US      0:27:28.33 0:24:21.96 7:51  53  62.0       14       M 50-54      
436   4797 Grayson Zubrod          M                                         0:28:22.03 0:24:22.38 7:51  13  57.6       31       M 12-14      
437   3196 Camden Shaffer          M      York                 PA    US      0:24:44.96 0:24:22.93 7:51  17  53.7       84       M 15-19      
438   4339 R. Armstrong            M      York                 PA    US      0:27:48.64 0:24:23.17 7:51  9   66.8       12       M 9-11       
439   4194 Emma Trout              F      York                 PA    US      0:24:44.85 0:24:23.95 7:51  16  62.5       17       F 15-19      
440   1228 Justin Henry            M      York                 PA    US      0:26:09.99 0:24:24.15 7:51  31  53.5       31       M 30-34      
441   4620 Jason  Kerr             M      York                 PA    US      0:24:44.79 0:24:24.16 7:51  17  53.7       85       M 15-19      
442   4081 Zachary Sowers          M      York                 PA    US      0:26:40.16 0:24:26.00 7:52  13  57.4       32       M 12-14      
443   4543 Nate Rogers             M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:27:34.66 0:24:26.17 7:52  14  56.1       33       M 12-14      
444   3554 Thomas Clark            M      York                 PA    US      0:24:46.92 0:24:26.24 7:52  51  60.8       15       M 50-54      
445   2656 Jake Elliott            M      York                 PA    US      0:26:10.49 0:24:26.85 7:52  21  53.1       57       M 20-24      
446   1693 Nathan Bahn             M      Abbottstown          PA    US      0:29:41.61 0:24:28.74 7:53  24  53.0       58       M 20-24      
447   4592 Sean McKeague           M      York                 PA    US      0:30:55.44 0:24:29.32 7:53  14  55.9       34       M 12-14      
448   1159 Steve Smith             M      York                 PA    US      0:24:45.19 0:24:29.74 7:53  58  64.2       21       M 55-59      
449   4345 fred Botterbusch        M      York                 PA    US      0:26:01.01 0:24:29.99 7:53  61  65.7       5        M 60-64      
450   2682 T. McWilliams           M      York                 PA    US      0:25:06.69 0:24:30.90 7:53  12  58.9       35       M 12-14      
451   1618 Nicole Gozdan           F      Glenside             PA    US      0:26:37.82 0:24:31.15 7:54  25  60.2       19       F 25-29      
452   702  Nick Pier               M      Southampton          PA    US      0:27:35.35 0:24:32.73 7:54  27  52.9       51       M 25-29      
453   2194 Padraic Kennedy         M      Owings Mills         MD    US      0:26:54.55 0:24:34.38 7:55  52  61.0       16       M 50-54      
454   3270 Eric Drewenskus         M      York                 PA    US      0:28:40.13 0:24:34.52 7:55  27  52.8       52       M 25-29      
455   4385 C. Miller               M      York                 PA    US      0:24:42.20 0:24:34.96 7:55  11  60.7       13       M 9-11       
456   2197 I. Kennedy              M      Owings Mills         MD    US      0:26:56.02 0:24:35.60 7:55  12  58.7       36       M 12-14      
457   1830 Derik Rodgers           M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:26:22.77 0:24:35.83 7:55  21  52.8       59       M 20-24      
458   1478 Kasey Miller            F      York                 PA    US      0:25:37.37 0:24:35.90 7:55  36  60.6       8        F 35-39      
459   2609 Amy Ludwig              F      York                 PA    US      0:29:18.59 0:24:36.29 7:55  39  61.3       9        F 35-39      
460   4765 Chris Helt              M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:24:51.31 0:24:36.85 7:55  48  59.0       16       M 45-49      
461   365  Anne Busse              F      York                 PA    US      0:27:19.87 0:24:37.02 7:55  47  65.0       5        F 45-49      
462   2805 Madeline Eichler        F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:31:25.83 0:24:37.02 7:55  13  65.5       7        F 12-14      
463   636  Colton Keator           M      York                 PA    US      0:26:15.06 0:24:37.31 7:55  19  52.7       86       M 15-19      
464   2022 I. Thomson              M      York                 PA    US      0:29:08.34 0:24:38.19 7:56  11  60.5       14       M 9-11       
465   1615 Stephen Gozdan          M      Glenside             PA    US      0:26:45.58 0:24:38.57 7:56  54  61.7       17       M 50-54      
466   543  Dennis Corbitt          M      York                 PA    US      0:25:06.42 0:24:40.24 7:56  48  58.9       17       M 45-49      
467   3917 Heidi Potter            F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:26:06.84 0:24:40.70 7:57  51  67.7       2        F 50-54      
468   4958 Peter Placke            M      Hanover              PA    US      0:24:48.58 0:24:40.85 7:57  58  63.7       22       M 55-59      
469   2690 Sarah Kistner           F      Dover                PA    US      0:24:51.69 0:24:41.21 7:57  19  59.8       18       F 15-19      
470   801  Jennifer Miller         F      York                 PA    US      0:25:02.25 0:24:41.55 7:57  46  64.2       6        F 45-49      
471   4282 Royal Crone             M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:27:22.81 0:24:41.76 7:57  15  54.5       87       M 15-19      
472   3182 J Jordan Ohl            M      York                 PA    US      0:26:03.15 0:24:41.86 7:57  15  54.5       88       M 15-19      
473   4184 Hannah Kowalewski       F      York                 PA    US      0:26:06.12 0:24:41.97 7:57  21  59.8       15       F 20-24      
474   2962 Gerald McKim            M      York                 PA    US      0:25:29.42 0:24:41.98 7:57  18  52.6       89       M 15-19      
475   4737 Chad Riddle             M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:26:10.69 0:24:42.59 7:57  28  52.5       53       M 25-29      
476   2023 D. Thomson              M      York                 PA    US      0:29:13.14 0:24:43.00 7:57  10  62.8       15       M 9-11       
477   707  Lauren Shrader          F      York                 PA    US      0:26:06.57 0:24:43.01 7:57  22  59.7       16       F 20-24      
478   3800 Erin O'Neill            F      York                 PA    US      0:27:25.16 0:24:43.13 7:57  21  59.7       17       F 20-24      
479   4500 Shea Walsh              M      York                 PA    US      0:26:10.12 0:24:43.60 7:58  14  55.4       37       M 12-14      
480   1175 Isabelle Kocman         F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:25:20.38 0:24:43.65 7:58  17  60.7       19       F 15-19      
481   2030 Camdyn Buohl            M      Thomasville          PA    US      0:26:42.45 0:24:43.85 7:58  13  56.7       38       M 12-14      
482   327  Grant Hoover            M      Dover                PA    US      0:25:16.42 0:24:44.47 7:58  21  52.5       60       M 20-24      
483   3042 Jackson Gutekunst       M      York                 PA    US      0:26:40.41 0:24:44.80 7:58  13  56.7       39       M 12-14      
484   3058 Bradley Markel          M      York                 PA    US      0:26:41.37 0:24:45.79 7:58  38  54.6       20       M 35-39      
485   302  Matthew Bentz           M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:27:51.89 0:24:46.23 7:58  21  52.4       61       M 20-24      
486   4090 Rose Rush               F      Manchester           PA    US      0:25:11.13 0:24:46.44 7:58  17  60.5       20       F 15-19      
487   4482 Josh Reid               M      York                 PA    US      0:28:00.12 0:24:46.61 7:58  13  56.6       40       M 12-14      
488   3189 Zack Wiltshire          M      York                 PA    US      0:27:22.50 0:24:46.82 7:59  18  52.5       90       M 15-19      
489   2149 Bradley Glatfelter      M      Burke                VA    US      0:28:41.30 0:24:47.07 7:59  32  52.8       32       M 30-34      
490   1365 Nate Helwig             M      York                 PA    US      0:26:32.83 0:24:47.69 7:59  19  52.4       91       M 15-19      
491   4480 Joshua Reid             M      York                 PA    US      0:28:00.77 0:24:48.03 7:59  42  56.0       23       M 40-44      
492   3354 V. Hernandez            F      York                 PA    US      0:26:03.09 0:24:48.24 7:59  12  66.5       8        F 12-14      
493   2153 Ian Brusse              M      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:26:04.15 0:24:48.40 7:59  15  54.2       92       M 15-19      
494   4732 Monica Padgett          F      Manchester           PA    US      0:26:30.65 0:24:48.55 7:59  27  59.5       20       F 25-29      
495   709  Amy  Obermeier          F      York                 PA    US      0:30:51.30 0:24:48.86 7:59  28  59.5       21       F 25-29      
496   4058 Kev Hawn                M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:26:03.04 0:24:49.11 7:59  59  63.8       23       M 55-59      
497   1950 Kevin Obermeier         M      York                 PA    US      0:30:51.50 0:24:49.23 7:59  28  52.3       54       M 25-29      
498   3243 Delaney Barts           F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:25:51.86 0:24:49.32 7:59  15  62.5       21       F 15-19      
499   966  Caitlin Riddle          F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:26:18.20 0:24:49.34 7:59  28  59.5       22       F 25-29      
500   4042 Andrew Heiland          M      York                 PA    US      0:26:53.13 0:24:49.46 7:59  26  52.3       55       M 25-29      
501   1193 Ryan Tracy              M      Anna                 TX    US      0:28:24.16 0:24:49.75 8:00  23  52.3       62       M 20-24      
502   2858 Andrew Schrom           M      Palm Beach Shores    FL    US      0:30:21.83 0:24:49.79 8:00  24  52.3       63       M 20-24      
503   4962 Kyle Hardenbrook        M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:25:51.91 0:24:49.91 8:00  34  53.2       33       M 30-34      
504   4041 C. Ernst                M      York                 PA    US      0:26:53.13 0:24:49.96 8:00  11  60.1       16       M 9-11       
505   2415 Nathaniel Ravo          M      York                 PA    US      0:28:42.33 0:24:50.30 8:00  36  53.7       21       M 35-39      
506   4043 Matt Heiland            M      York                 PA    US      0:26:53.24 0:24:50.32 8:00  26  52.3       56       M 25-29      
507   1987 Sean Barley             M      York                 PA    US      0:29:41.55 0:24:50.48 8:00  13  56.5       41       M 12-14      
508   91   Anonymous Participant   M                                 US      0:26:19.54 0:24:51.30 8:00  19  52.2       93       M 15-19      
509   4098 Matthew Berg            M      York                 PA    US      0:29:23.60 0:24:51.59 8:00  13  56.4       42       M 12-14      
510   4612 David Ehrhart           M      York                 PA    US      0:27:07.26 0:24:51.62 8:00  49  58.9       18       M 45-49      
511   1466 Sarah Chronister        F      York                 PA    US      0:28:02.22 0:24:51.67 8:00  30  59.4       6        F 30-34      
512   4122 Maxwell Allen           M      York                 PA    US      0:26:19.25 0:24:51.79 8:00  21  52.2       64       M 20-24      
513   4725 Matthew Ross            M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:28:33.48 0:24:52.62 8:00  19  52.2       94       M 15-19      
514   2486 Kara Duhcek             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:28:39.47 0:24:52.74 8:00  19  59.4       22       F 15-19      
515   5020 Charlie Doran           M      Falls Church         VA    US      0:25:02.84 0:24:53.50 8:01  20  52.2       65       M 20-24      
516   4509 Connor Funk             M      York                 PA    US      0:29:22.75 0:24:53.50 8:01  13  56.4       43       M 12-14      
517   171  Mark Ryan               M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:25:06.74 0:24:54.03 8:01  29  52.2       57       M 25-29      
518   3114 Jeff Wineka             M      York                 PA    US      0:25:45.57 0:24:54.14 8:01  48  58.4       19       M 45-49      
519   3649 Dakota Bateman          M      York                 PA    US      0:25:12.03 0:24:54.53 8:01  18  52.2       95       M 15-19      
520   2411 Nancy Darr              F      Jacobus              PA    US      0:28:28.38 0:24:54.91 8:01  54  69.3       3        F 50-54      
521   4068 Carter Forry            M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:25:03.50 0:24:55.31 8:01  21  52.1       66       M 20-24      
522   2077 J. Martin               M      Elkins Park          PA    US      0:25:26.16 0:24:55.35 8:01  10  62.3       17       M 9-11       
523   4652 Andrew Loehwing         M      York                 PA    US      0:25:44.90 0:24:56.76 8:02  31  52.3       34       M 30-34      
524   166  Jennifer Ungerland      F      York                 PA    US      0:26:49.63 0:24:57.03 8:02  35  59.6       10       F 35-39      
525   742  Isaiah Workinger        M      York                 PA    US      0:25:25.10 0:24:57.72 8:02  19  52.0       96       M 15-19      
526   1311 Brett Jenson            M      York                 PA    US      0:26:05.41 0:24:59.02 8:02  25  52.0       58       M 25-29      
527   1810 Bradley Strathmeyer     M      York                 PA    US      0:25:46.66 0:24:59.03 8:02  23  52.0       67       M 20-24      
528   216  Brian Pollak            M      York                 PA    US      0:26:12.31 0:24:59.66 8:03  47  57.7       20       M 45-49      
529   646  Jim Koch                M      York                 PA    US      0:29:40.82 0:24:59.76 8:03  56  61.8       24       M 55-59      
530   4915 Victoria Mattioli       M                                         0:25:59.71 0:25:01.23 8:03  14  54.8       44       M 12-14      
531   64   Brooke Sargen           F      York                 PA    US      0:30:47.16 0:25:01.66 8:03  14  63.1       9        F 12-14      
532   70   Landon Myers            M      Hanover              PA    US      0:31:40.57 0:25:03.24 8:04  29  51.9       59       M 25-29      
533   4894 Marissa Coley           F                                         0:25:13.45 0:25:03.30 8:04  19  58.9       23       F 15-19      
534   3775 David Kopp              M      York                 PA    US      0:25:39.71 0:25:03.55 8:04  67  67.6       2        M 65-69      
535   2173 Carson Paxton           M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:30:05.51 0:25:04.16 8:04  15  53.7       97       M 15-19      
536   3421 J. McCleary             M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:28:56.58 0:25:04.58 8:04  12  57.6       45       M 12-14      
537   4948 Tyler Elliott           F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:30:51.01 0:25:05.05 8:04  14  62.9       10       F 12-14      
538   4949 D. Ellilott             M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:30:51.35 0:25:05.38 8:05  12  57.5       46       M 12-14      
539   3507 steve legg              M      York                 PA    US      0:25:09.40 0:25:05.65 8:05  30  51.9       35       M 30-34      
540   4203 Ian Schaeffer           M      York                 PA    US      0:25:33.75 0:25:06.01 8:05  20  51.7       68       M 20-24      
541   2896 Jaclyn Ball             F      York                 PA    US      0:25:29.27 0:25:06.57 8:05  17  59.7       24       F 15-19      
542   1549 Jesse Bortner           M      York                 PA    US      0:25:17.74 0:25:06.78 8:05  23  51.7       69       M 20-24      
543   4533 Olivia Gemma            F      York                 PA    US      0:25:29.71 0:25:06.79 8:05  15  61.8       25       F 15-19      
544   4076 Brad Mummert            M      York                 PA    US      0:26:40.51 0:25:06.94 8:05  61  64.1       6        M 60-64      
545   1582 Paige Hartman           F      York                 PA    US      0:25:29.50 0:25:07.18 8:05  18  59.1       26       F 15-19      
546   1955 Austin Smith            M      Dover                PA    US      0:28:21.13 0:25:07.57 8:05  13  55.9       47       M 12-14      
547   1330 Shae Grim               F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:26:59.16 0:25:07.76 8:05  23  58.8       18       F 20-24      
548   3721 Katie McBride           F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:26:19.22 0:25:07.88 8:05  24  58.8       19       F 20-24      
549   1903 R. Naylor               M      York                 PA    US      0:25:47.00 0:25:08.09 8:05  12  57.4       48       M 12-14      
550   1364 Matt Helwig             M      York                 PA    US      0:26:59.16 0:25:08.76 8:06  46  56.9       21       M 45-49      
551   4824 Clyde Vedder            M                                         0:25:39.37 0:25:08.92 8:06  62  64.5       7        M 60-64      
552   4630 Glenn Williams          M      York                 PA    US      0:31:53.17 0:25:09.26 8:06  61  64.0       8        M 60-64      
553   2991 Nicole Hatchard         F      York                 PA    US      0:28:06.24 0:25:09.44 8:06  21  58.7       20       F 20-24      
554   3284 Jon Hunt                M      Manchester           PA    US      0:26:18.28 0:25:09.48 8:06  32  52.0       36       M 30-34      
555   1809 Brian Strathmeyer       M      York                 PA    US      0:25:56.11 0:25:09.58 8:06  56  61.4       25       M 55-59      
556   1458 Lance Cunningham        M      York                 PA    US      0:25:43.21 0:25:10.11 8:06  46  56.9       22       M 45-49      
557   4926 Ethan Kannel            M      York                 PA    US      0:31:19.28 0:25:10.32 8:06  14  54.4       49       M 12-14      
558   1148 Abby Erlemeier          F      York                 PA    US      0:27:50.43 0:25:11.02 8:06  19  58.6       27       F 15-19      
559   4629 Nicholas Williams       M      Portland             ME    US      0:31:54.29 0:25:11.10 8:06  33  52.1       37       M 30-34      
560   1254 Annie Baker             F      York                 PA    US      0:26:03.93 0:25:12.09 8:07  34  58.9       7        F 30-34      
561   889  Amber Bahn              F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:27:08.26 0:25:12.37 8:07  31  58.6       8        F 30-34      
562   4905 Kyle Simon              M                                         0:26:55.52 0:25:12.50 8:07  34  52.4       38       M 30-34      
563   1088 George Greenslade       M      York                 PA    US      0:26:52.60 0:25:13.27 8:07  33  52.1       39       M 30-34      
564   712  Lisa Drusedum           F      York                 PA    US      0:25:20.89 0:25:13.80 8:07  24  58.5       21       F 20-24      
565   433  Jonathan Montag         M      York                 PA    US      0:28:52.04 0:25:14.14 8:07  27  51.4       60       M 25-29      
566   479  Ava Millek              F      York                 PA    US      0:26:36.23 0:25:14.93 8:08  15  61.5       28       F 15-19      
567   1291 Shannon California      F      York                 PA    US      0:27:52.66 0:25:15.97 8:08  41  60.4       4        F 40-44      
568   1522 Kelly McCaffery         F      York                 PA    US      0:25:39.36 0:25:16.02 8:08  57  70.8       1        F 55-59      
569   3457 J. Clarke               M      York                 PA    US      0:28:57.82 0:25:16.17 8:08  11  59.0       18       M 9-11       
570   3788 Kevin Bryant            M      York                 PA    US      0:30:51.92 0:25:16.35 8:08  13  55.5       50       M 12-14      
571   2006 A. California           F      York                 PA    US      0:27:52.82 0:25:16.48 8:08  9   71.0       2        F 9-11       
572   581  Andrew Tuchscherer      M      York                 PA    US      0:25:39.58 0:25:16.65 8:08  37  53.1       22       M 35-39      
573   649  Andrea Allen            F      York                 PA    US      0:26:54.37 0:25:17.05 8:08  31  58.4       9        F 30-34      
574   1916 Jacob Stratford         M      York                 PA    US      0:29:58.05 0:25:17.23 8:08  13  55.5       51       M 12-14      
575   4746 Laura Hansen            F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:26:57.27 0:25:17.42 8:08  29  58.4       23       F 25-29      
576   445  Marycatherine Miller    F      York                 PA    US      0:26:57.33 0:25:18.40 8:09  48  63.9       7        F 45-49      
577   2627 MACKLIN SHEARER         M      York                 PA    US      0:25:35.20 0:25:18.94 8:09  14  54.1       52       M 12-14      
578   4954 Amy Golob               F      York                 PA    US      0:25:29.06 0:25:18.98 8:09  37  59.1       11       F 35-39      
579   1420 Heather Anderson        F      York                 PA    US      0:26:42.39 0:25:19.49 8:09  52  66.7       4        F 50-54      
580   480  Joseph Dimarcello       M      York                 PA    US      0:27:12.13 0:25:19.83 8:09  34  52.1       40       M 30-34      
581   1504 Joseph Krueger          M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:25:44.30 0:25:19.99 8:09  19  51.3       98       M 15-19      
582   1893 Austin Elfner           M      York                 PA    US      0:25:25.73 0:25:20.59 8:09  13  55.4       53       M 12-14      
583   2677 Amy Warntz              F      York                 PA    US      0:27:22.61 0:25:20.68 8:09  48  63.8       8        F 45-49      
584   2980 Gretchen Fitzsimmons    F      Manchester           PA    US      0:26:43.26 0:25:20.70 8:09  37  59.1       12       F 35-39      
585   4376 Scott Eshelman          M      York                 PA    US      0:25:31.02 0:25:20.73 8:09  33  51.8       41       M 30-34      
586   820  John Rehrey             M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:30:19.88 0:25:21.45 8:10  56  60.9       26       M 55-59      
587   3111 Andrew Becker           M      Dover                PA    US      0:26:14.19 0:25:21.57 8:10  48  57.3       23       M 45-49      
588   4902 Shannon Riley           F                                         0:25:28.58 0:25:21.69 8:10  18  58.5       29       F 15-19      
589   3876 MICHAEL STITZEL         M      West Hartford        CT    US      0:26:06.28 0:25:21.91 8:10  40  54.1       24       M 40-44      
590   3834 Trae Schanberger        M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:30:25.97 0:25:22.10 8:10  13  55.3       54       M 12-14      
591   1033 Ryan Saxman             M      Lititz               PA    US      0:26:19.13 0:25:22.28 8:10  25  51.2       61       M 25-29      
592   2330 Adam Druck              M      Dover                PA    US      0:30:03.44 0:25:22.90 8:10  24  51.2       70       M 20-24      
593   323  Scott Naylor            M      York                 PA    US      0:26:02.35 0:25:23.19 8:10  43  55.1       25       M 40-44      
594   1735 Maggie Ansbro           F      York                 PA    US      0:27:11.43 0:25:23.26 8:10  23  58.2       22       F 20-24      
595   3349 Nicholas Hoke           M      York                 PA    US      0:25:39.87 0:25:23.53 8:10  13  55.3       55       M 12-14      
596   1704 evan bean               M      York                 PA    US      0:30:26.94 0:25:23.57 8:10  13  55.3       56       M 12-14      
597   673  Jett Witte              M      York                 PA    US      0:25:26.92 0:25:24.19 8:11  13  55.2       57       M 12-14      
598   4707 Tammy Robinson          F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:25:29.90 0:25:24.21 8:11  36  58.7       13       F 35-39      
599   4449 Tom Baublitz            M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:26:00.86 0:25:24.62 8:11  43  55.1       26       M 40-44      
600   3997 Chris Schwab            M      Thomasville          PA    US      0:25:52.98 0:25:24.96 8:11  43  55.1       27       M 40-44      
601   3715 Karen Ruhland           F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:25:31.88 0:25:25.23 8:11  41  60.0       5        F 40-44      
602   442  jessica faraone         F      Dover                PA    US      0:27:17.48 0:25:25.24 8:11  39  59.3       14       F 35-39      
603   4785 Scott McLaughlin        M                                         0:25:32.42 0:25:26.08 8:11  41  54.3       28       M 40-44      
604   2031 J. Martin               M      York                 PA    US      0:30:02.47 0:25:26.90 8:11  12  56.7       58       M 12-14      
605   1400 Chris Martin            M      York                 PA    US      0:30:01.16 0:25:27.05 8:12  42  54.6       29       M 40-44      
606   3998 A. Schwab               F      Thomasville          PA    US      0:25:55.81 0:25:27.29 8:12  11  66.4       3        F 9-11       
607   3741 Shawn Carl              M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:31:48.96 0:25:27.31 8:12  33  51.6       42       M 30-34      
608   4544 K. Rogers               F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:28:35.56 0:25:27.81 8:12  12  64.7       11       F 12-14      
609   4109 Halie DePalmer          F      York                 PA    US      0:27:29.27 0:25:28.00 8:12  15  60.9       30       F 15-19      
610   1661 Patrick Surlis          M      London               WND   GB      0:25:33.48 0:25:28.27 8:12  27  51.0       62       M 25-29      
611   2231 O. Flatt                F      Wilton               CT    US      0:26:16.14 0:25:29.87 8:12  12  64.6       12       F 12-14      
612   2229 Chris Flatt             M      Wilton               CT    US      0:26:16.40 0:25:29.96 8:12  49  57.4       24       M 45-49      
613   328  Maxine Herman           F      York                 PA    US      0:26:02.23 0:25:30.58 8:13  21  57.9       23       F 20-24      
614   1728 Jeff Druck              M      York                 PA    US      0:30:11.48 0:25:30.72 8:13  49  57.4       25       M 45-49      
615   2095 Julia Manganti          F      York                 PA    US      0:25:44.95 0:25:31.24 8:13  13  63.2       13       F 12-14      
616   758  Zachary Saffin          M      York                 PA    US      0:26:21.55 0:25:31.33 8:13  14  53.7       59       M 12-14      
617   3186 Wade Seymour            M      York                 PA    US      0:28:27.90 0:25:31.99 8:13  15  52.7       99       M 15-19      
618   3509 Crystal Mullins         F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:26:33.93 0:25:32.06 8:13  16  59.7       31       F 15-19      
619   4976 C. Gladfelter           M      Mt Wolf              PA    US      0:30:59.52 0:25:32.14 8:13  11  58.4       19       M 9-11       
620   3064 Julianne cassady        F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:29:20.11 0:25:33.91 8:14  16  59.7       32       F 15-19      
621   4541 Staci Rogers            F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:28:42.04 0:25:33.97 8:14  43  60.5       6        F 40-44      
622   3037 Abbott Rosier           M      York haven           PA    US      0:26:05.22 0:25:33.99 8:14  13  54.9       60       M 12-14      
623   421  Donavin Ford            M      York                 PA    US      0:27:28.53 0:25:34.79 8:14  27  50.8       63       M 25-29      
624   2964 Aubrey DiBello          F      Saint Leonard        MD    US      0:26:04.68 0:25:34.93 8:14  24  57.7       24       F 20-24      
625   3977 Jordan Clever           M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:27:11.52 0:25:35.20 8:14  21  50.7       71       M 20-24      
626   4586 Hunter Byers            M      York                 PA    US      0:25:54.38 0:25:35.39 8:14  17  51.2       100      M 15-19      
627   2230 C. Flatt                F      Wilton               CT    US      0:26:22.92 0:25:36.15 8:14  10  67.9       4        F 9-11       
628   214  Kaiden Moore            M      York                 PA    US      0:25:40.96 0:25:36.70 8:15  13  54.8       61       M 12-14      
629   1165 Noah Dusich             M      York                 PA    US      0:26:09.49 0:25:37.04 8:15  18  50.7       101      M 15-19      
630   2654 Adam Kowalczyk          M      West Friendship      MD    US      0:27:12.51 0:25:37.19 8:15  13  54.8       62       M 12-14      
631   3918 Austin Fadely           M      York                 PA    US      0:27:05.03 0:25:38.31 8:15  13  54.7       63       M 12-14      
632   4910 Gretchen Foster         F                                         0:27:51.33 0:25:38.48 8:15  23  57.6       25       F 20-24      
633   632  Kirsten McKeown         F      Lexington            KY    US      0:26:13.32 0:25:38.64 8:15  28  57.6       24       F 25-29      
634   4876 Lily Corsaro            F                                         0:27:51.45 0:25:39.15 8:15  23  57.6       26       F 20-24      
635   3571 Christopher Kurz        M      York                 PA    US      0:28:21.00 0:25:39.44 8:15  28  50.6       64       M 25-29      
636   1996 Elizabeth Berger        F      Dover                PA    US      0:28:17.58 0:25:39.90 8:16  25  57.5       25       F 25-29      
637   3994 Laurie Sindlinger       F      Hummelstown          PA    US      0:26:29.09 0:25:39.96 8:16  39  58.8       15       F 35-39      
638   501  Josiah Katz             M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:26:14.80 0:25:40.64 8:16  29  50.6       65       M 25-29      
639   83   Laura Zeafla            F      New Freedom          MD    US      0:30:19.42 0:25:40.94 8:16  42  59.8       7        F 40-44      
640   1373 Brad Kinard             M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:27:50.98 0:25:41.06 8:16  48  56.6       26       M 45-49      
641   3630 Joseph Kowalczyk        M      Lewisberry           PA    US      0:27:32.82 0:25:41.39 8:16  56  60.1       27       M 55-59      
642   4270 Maria May               F      York                 PA    US      0:26:26.54 0:25:41.45 8:16  34  57.7       10       F 30-34      
643   3020 Tony Dailey             M      Windsor              PA    US      0:26:22.24 0:25:42.69 8:17  49  56.9       27       M 45-49      
644   2265 J. Shank                F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:27:49.96 0:25:43.62 8:17  12  64.1       14       F 12-14      
645   1872 R. Myers                M      Hanover              PA    US      0:32:21.76 0:25:44.23 8:17  11  58.0       20       M 9-11       
646   1847 Abbey Miklitsch         F      York                 PA    US      0:29:10.46 0:25:44.31 8:17  24  57.4       27       F 20-24      
647   1278 Levi Rentzel            M      York                 PA    US      0:31:14.39 0:25:44.67 8:17  22  50.4       72       M 20-24      
648   1708 Doyle Morthland         M      York                 PA    US      0:26:40.46 0:25:44.71 8:17  50  57.3       18       M 50-54      
649   615  Billy Ballesteros       M      York                 PA    US      0:26:40.96 0:25:44.72 8:17  24  50.4       73       M 20-24      
650   69   Jason Ellis             M      Hanover              PA    US      0:32:22.37 0:25:44.87 8:17  34  51.3       43       M 30-34      
651   4365 O. mOORE                F      York                 PA    US      0:25:49.72 0:25:45.04 8:17  11  65.6       5        F 9-11       
652   1894 K. Elfner               M      York                 PA    US      0:25:50.19 0:25:45.94 8:18  12  56.0       64       M 12-14      
653   3036 Jamie Rosier            F      York Haven           PA    US      0:26:17.78 0:25:45.95 8:18  38  58.3       16       F 35-39      
654   4935 Alicia Baker            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:27:59.55 0:25:46.34 8:18  22  57.3       28       F 20-24      
655   1536 Dylan Adams             M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:29:07.63 0:25:46.36 8:18  22  50.4       74       M 20-24      
656   4147 Brent Hoffman           M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:26:06.09 0:25:46.58 8:18  37  52.1       23       M 35-39      
657   1229 Dody Tome               F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:30:28.72 0:25:47.26 8:18  39  58.5       17       F 35-39      
658   307  Christopher Palmer      M      York                 PA    US      0:26:08.33 0:25:47.43 8:18  57  60.4       28       M 55-59      
659   1209 Amy Shaffer             F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:30:29.07 0:25:47.82 8:18  45  60.9       9        F 45-49      
660   2476 Dan Lestitian           M      Washington           PA    US      0:28:33.22 0:25:48.84 8:19  37  52.0       24       M 35-39      
661   177  Elizabeth Ferg          F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:26:34.43 0:25:49.05 8:19  20  57.2       29       F 20-24      
662   3247 Randall Laucks          M      York                 PA    US      0:26:15.11 0:25:49.63 8:19  64  64.0       9        M 60-64      
663   1739 Jack Green              M      York                 PA    US      0:26:08.85 0:25:49.82 8:19  16  51.3       102      M 15-19      
664   3449 Jochem Dekker           M      York                 PA    US      0:29:38.55 0:25:49.96 8:19  49  56.6       28       M 45-49      
665   4325 Ty Bittner              M      Du Bois              PA    US      0:30:57.58 0:25:50.57 8:19  19  50.2       103      M 15-19      
666   1352 Ryan Sprenkle           M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:27:00.95 0:25:51.72 8:19  21  50.2       75       M 20-24      
667   1350 Allison McKenzie        F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:27:00.98 0:25:52.09 8:20  20  57.1       30       F 20-24      
668   805  Lucy Wierman            F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:28:31.71 0:25:52.09 8:20  16  59.0       33       F 15-19      
669   2786 Brandon Brown           M      York                 PA    US      0:29:06.10 0:25:52.14 8:20  32  50.6       44       M 30-34      
670   4950 Hunter Elliott          M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:31:36.98 0:25:52.39 8:20  46  55.3       29       M 45-49      
671   247  Christopher Gurreri     M      York                 PA    US      0:28:09.69 0:25:52.52 8:20  28  50.2       66       M 25-29      
672   4479 Kim Reid                F      York                 PA    US      0:27:43.24 0:25:52.66 8:20  42  59.3       8        F 40-44      
673   2356 Stephen Hall            M      York                 PA    US      0:30:29.92 0:25:52.70 8:20  28  50.2       67       M 25-29      
674   4049 B. Gorham               M      York                 PA    US      0:26:12.69 0:25:53.24 8:20  11  57.6       21       M 9-11       
675   736  Frank Biesecker         M      Thomasville          PA    US      0:27:21.96 0:25:53.52 8:20  29  50.2       68       M 25-29      
676   875  Sarah Kurish            F      Harrisburg           PA    US      0:27:21.48 0:25:53.60 8:20  28  57.0       26       F 25-29      
677   1832 Dave Jones              M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:27:08.20 0:25:54.69 8:20  63  63.2       10       M 60-64      
678   3942 Laura Sinkovitz         F      York                 PA    US      0:26:13.58 0:25:54.79 8:20  31  57.0       11       F 30-34      
679   846  Drew Sindlinger         M      Baltimore            MD    US      0:26:44.45 0:25:55.68 8:21  34  50.9       45       M 30-34      
680   2733 Edward Buzynski         M      York                 PA    US      0:26:43.47 0:25:55.80 8:21  49  56.4       30       M 45-49      
681   1853 Sierra Weaver           F      Dover                PA    US      0:26:08.13 0:25:56.50 8:21  14  60.8       15       F 12-14      
682   3336 Tyler Mansfield         M      York                 PA    US      0:27:15.34 0:25:56.91 8:21  27  50.0       69       M 25-29      
683   1322 Ian Adler               M      York                 PA    US      0:28:36.11 0:25:57.18 8:21  19  50.0       104      M 15-19      
684   2220 Basil Dubrosky          M      Mohnton              PA    US      0:28:22.68 0:25:57.22 8:21  19  50.0       105      M 15-19      
685   2650 Kelly Kowalczyk         F      West Friendship      MD    US      0:27:48.33 0:25:57.32 8:21  45  60.6       10       F 45-49      
686   3120 Sinead O'Callaghan      F      York                 PA    US      0:26:26.42 0:25:58.06 8:21  21  56.9       31       F 20-24      
687   3017 Tom Kohr                M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:26:19.54 0:25:58.31 8:22  58  60.5       29       M 55-59      
688   3240 Scott Trump             M      York                 PA    US      0:30:05.91 0:25:58.43 8:22  46  55.1       31       M 45-49      
689   666  Alexander Wiley         M      Gettysburg           PA    US      0:29:49.50 0:25:58.59 8:22  24  50.0       76       M 20-24      
690   665  Megan Borigo            F      York                 PA    US      0:29:49.50 0:25:58.83 8:22  24  56.8       32       F 20-24      
691   1540 Dalton Hogue            M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:29:03.42 0:25:58.86 8:22  22  50.0       77       M 20-24      
692   1660 Erin Amon               F      London               SWK   GB      0:26:03.92 0:25:58.99 8:22  28  56.8       27       F 25-29      
693   3594 Elizabeth Johnson       F      York                 PA    US      0:29:45.18 0:25:59.11 8:22  20  56.8       33       F 20-24      
694   26   Anonymous Participant   M                                 US      0:27:33.85 0:25:59.14 8:22  31  50.2       46       M 30-34      
695   746  Jason Six               M      East Berlin          PA    US      0:30:00.25 0:25:59.17 8:22  38  52.0       25       M 35-39      
696   750  Michael Fautch          M      York                 PA    US      0:27:22.15 0:25:59.34 8:22  37  51.6       26       M 35-39      
697   1264 Stephanie Davis         F      York                 PA    US      0:26:44.86 0:25:59.72 8:22  35  57.2       18       F 35-39      
698   2348 Kelly Block             F      York                 PA    US      0:30:13.17 0:26:01.54 8:23  39  58.0       19       F 35-39      
699   244  Joe Gurreri             M      York                 PA    US      0:28:17.49 0:26:01.63 8:23  52  57.6       19       M 50-54      
700   2203 Joe Zelis               M      York                 PA    US      0:26:29.64 0:26:01.78 8:23  14  52.6       65       M 12-14      
701   3732 Jamison Roelke          M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:26:57.39 0:26:02.26 8:23  47  55.4       32       M 45-49      
702   4106 Jeffrey Green           M      York                 PA    US      0:28:04.41 0:26:02.35 8:23  51  57.1       20       M 50-54      
703   3338 Scott Buetow            M      Los Angeles          CA    US      0:27:24.60 0:26:02.51 8:23  33  50.4       47       M 30-34      
704   613  Max Wertman             M      York                 PA    US      0:27:00.84 0:26:03.10 8:23  15  51.6       106      M 15-19      
705   1527 Julie Kanya             F      York                 PA    US      0:26:39.82 0:26:03.58 8:23  59  70.3       2        F 55-59      
706   428  Matthew Mueller         M      York                 PA    US      0:29:56.87 0:26:03.62 8:23  34  50.7       48       M 30-34      
707   745  Kathryn Rapp            F      Hanover              PA    US      0:30:05.43 0:26:03.62 8:23  28  56.7       28       F 25-29      
708   616  Jesse Moe               M      York                 PA    US      0:27:05.13 0:26:03.88 8:23  25  49.8       70       M 25-29      
709   1032 Lindsay Saxman          F      York                 PA    US      0:26:56.78 0:26:03.93 8:23  22  56.7       34       F 20-24      
710   4478 George Margetas         M      York                 PA    US      0:27:34.47 0:26:03.93 8:23  38  51.9       27       M 35-39      
711   1712 Lauren Hills            F      York                 PA    US      0:29:29.29 0:26:03.97 8:23  28  56.7       29       F 25-29      
712   303  Elizabeth Bentz         F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:29:09.15 0:26:03.98 8:23  20  56.7       35       F 20-24      
713   3751 C. Harmon               M      East Berlin          PA    US      0:27:39.70 0:26:04.79 8:24  12  55.3       66       M 12-14      
714   2834 HUNTER JONES            M      York                 PA    US      0:29:22.96 0:26:04.94 8:24  19  49.8       107      M 15-19      
715   3650 Eric Gladfelter         M      Glen Allen           VA    US      0:31:16.51 0:26:05.43 8:24  30  49.9       49       M 30-34      
716   2137 Kimberly Ingersoll      F      Chicago              IL    US      0:30:40.78 0:26:06.29 8:24  49  62.6       11       F 45-49      
717   3845 Laura Noll              F      Mount Joy            PA    US      0:27:34.06 0:26:06.91 8:24  20  56.5       36       F 20-24      
718   3802 Evan Derfler            M      York                 PA    US      0:27:50.00 0:26:06.95 8:24  13  53.7       67       M 12-14      
719   811  Nicholas Irizarry       M      York                 PA    US      0:26:15.29 0:26:06.96 8:24  29  49.8       71       M 25-29      
720   3088 Jacob Morouse           M      York                 PA    US      0:27:50.33 0:26:07.23 8:24  13  53.7       68       M 12-14      
721   749  Jessica Fautch          F      York                 PA    US      0:27:29.36 0:26:07.51 8:25  37  57.3       20       F 35-39      
722   3854 N. Hinkel               M      Marietta             PA    US      0:32:28.00 0:26:08.08 8:25  12  55.2       69       M 12-14      
723   2732 Celina Dickison         F      York                 PA    US      0:27:29.84 0:26:08.24 8:25  21  56.5       37       F 20-24      
724   3844 David King              M      Marietta             PA    US      0:27:34.81 0:26:08.30 8:25  21  49.7       78       M 20-24      
725   2082 P. Keiser               M      Windsor              PA    US      0:27:49.33 0:26:08.47 8:25  10  59.4       22       M 9-11       
726   2955 Chrystal Young          F      Sanford              NC    US      0:32:22.24 0:26:08.87 8:25  45  60.1       12       F 45-49      
727   1421 kevin anderson          M      York                 PA    US      0:27:43.51 0:26:09.02 8:25  48  55.6       33       M 45-49      
728   2730 Jeremy Kile             M      York                 PA    US      0:27:29.51 0:26:09.15 8:25  40  52.4       30       M 40-44      
729   3593 Dennis Johnson          M      York                 PA    US      0:29:56.71 0:26:09.88 8:25  54  58.2       21       M 50-54      
730   2667 Margaret Moore          F      York                 PA    US      0:26:30.98 0:26:09.92 8:25  65  75.4       1        F 65-69      
731   3975 Jordan Henry            F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:27:56.00 0:26:10.15 8:25  27  56.4       30       F 25-29      
732   3851 Andrew Hinkel           M      Marietta             PA    US      0:32:29.90 0:26:10.45 8:25  43  53.5       31       M 40-44      
733   2869 Logan Zeiders           M      York                 PA    US      0:27:55.46 0:26:10.71 8:26  14  52.3       70       M 12-14      
734   3695 Maureen Logan           F      York                 PA    US      0:27:48.59 0:26:10.99 8:26  33  56.5       12       F 30-34      
735   2925 Brennen Hinderer        M      York                 PA    US      0:27:56.84 0:26:11.28 8:26  14  52.3       71       M 12-14      
736   4110 Michael Forster         M      York                 PA    US      0:27:56.24 0:26:11.74 8:26  14  52.3       72       M 12-14      
737   4472 Eli Smith               M      York                 PA    US      0:27:56.45 0:26:11.84 8:26  14  52.3       73       M 12-14      
738   2889 Stephen Gainersteveg    M      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:26:33.74 0:26:12.74 8:26  52  57.2       22       M 50-54      
739   1491 Alexander HAKE          M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:30:28.64 0:26:13.03 8:26  23  49.5       79       M 20-24      
740   4168 Andrew Lang             M      Baltimore            MD    US      0:30:35.50 0:26:13.56 8:26  29  49.6       72       M 25-29      
741   3172 BRIAN HOHENSHILT        M      MERTZTOWN            PA    US      0:27:48.16 0:26:13.61 8:26  38  51.5       28       M 35-39      
742   4402 Tanner Fatta            M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:31:33.18 0:26:13.62 8:26  15  51.3       108      M 15-19      
743   561  Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:31:14.37 0:26:13.79 8:27  53  65.1       5        F 50-54      
744   1447 Nathan Darr             M      York                 PA    US      0:29:32.01 0:26:14.36 8:27  18  49.5       109      M 15-19      
745   3055 Nathan Hake             M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:30:30.60 0:26:14.48 8:27  21  49.5       80       M 20-24      
746   4167 Sarah Shin              F      Baltimore            MD    US      0:30:36.51 0:26:14.50 8:27  27  56.3       31       F 25-29      
747   4198 John Lakatosh           M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:28:20.70 0:26:14.51 8:27  48  55.4       34       M 45-49      
748   1368 Joseph Fullam           M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:27:08.46 0:26:14.66 8:27  52  57.1       23       M 50-54      
749   2460 Kathryn  Earls          F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:27:16.16 0:26:15.03 8:27  23  56.3       38       F 20-24      
750   4491 S. Passariello          M      York                 PA    US      0:30:07.32 0:26:15.22 8:27  11  56.8       23       M 9-11       
751   4234 Kevin Westover          M      York                 PA    US      0:26:47.67 0:26:15.38 8:27  30  49.6       50       M 30-34      
752   2474 Alexander Kohler        M      York                 PA    US      0:29:35.01 0:26:15.69 8:27  28  49.4       73       M 25-29      
753   1246 Haley Chapman           F      Andover              MD    US      0:31:04.72 0:26:15.99 8:27  24  56.2       39       F 20-24      
754   3261 Ed Nelslon              M      East Berlin          PA    US      0:32:47.64 0:26:16.23 8:27  65  63.4       3        M 65-69      
755   3833 Camden Schanberger      M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:31:17.40 0:26:16.28 8:27  16  50.4       110      M 15-19      
756   444  Amy Eckenrode           F      Hanover              PA    US      0:27:48.19 0:26:16.33 8:27  27  56.2       32       F 25-29      
757   3033 M. Trimmer              F      York                 PA    US      0:27:49.66 0:26:16.47 8:27  12  62.7       16       F 12-14      
758   3242 Joseph Dunn             M      Dover                PA    US      0:26:46.09 0:26:16.72 8:27  42  52.9       32       M 40-44      
759   2261 Mark Renoll             M      York                 PA    US      0:27:24.73 0:26:16.79 8:28  45  54.1       35       M 45-49      
760   164  Scott Palagyi           M      Morris Plains        NJ    US      0:28:00.13 0:26:17.10 8:28  34  50.2       51       M 30-34      
761   1647 Aaron Lutz              M      York                 PA    US      0:28:01.42 0:26:17.22 8:28  14  52.1       74       M 12-14      
762   1244 Rose Gatchell           F      Manchester           PA    US      0:26:29.19 0:26:17.27 8:28  14  60.0       17       F 12-14      
763   4490 Luke Passariello        M      York                 PA    US      0:28:02.44 0:26:17.42 8:28  15  51.2       111      M 15-19      
764   2953 Christopher Brandt      M      York                 PA    US      0:27:46.18 0:26:17.51 8:28  27  49.4       74       M 25-29      
765   1153 Brian Geller            M      York                 PA    US      0:30:22.71 0:26:17.68 8:28  48  55.3       36       M 45-49      
766   1318 Emily Loeffelholz       F      York                 PA    US      0:26:51.91 0:26:18.04 8:28  21  56.1       40       F 20-24      
767   3112 Kamilla Becker          F      Dover                PA    US      0:27:10.44 0:26:18.31 8:28  47  60.8       13       F 45-49      
768   1316 Sandy Loeffelholz       F      York                 PA    US      0:26:52.32 0:26:18.75 8:28  56  67.2       3        F 55-59      
769   1813 Alanna Falk             F      York                 PA    US      0:28:06.92 0:26:18.76 8:28  14  60.0       18       F 12-14      
770   4354 Kirsten Martuszewski    F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:26:22.62 0:26:19.15 8:28  44  59.2       9        F 40-44      
771   2785 C. Eaton                M      York                 PA    US      0:26:21.70 0:26:19.45 8:28  11  56.7       24       M 9-11       
772   3620 N. Wilson               F      York                 PA    US      0:26:56.17 0:26:19.63 8:28  12  62.6       19       F 12-14      
773   1060 Martha Williams         F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:31:31.83 0:26:19.69 8:28  33  56.2       13       F 30-34      
774   3791 Anna Gatchell           F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:26:33.77 0:26:19.88 8:29  15  58.9       34       F 15-19      
775   1613 Deidre Cassidy          F      York                 PA    US      0:26:56.22 0:26:19.95 8:29  49  62.1       14       F 45-49      
776   1145 David Eisenbeil         M      York                 PA    US      0:26:52.64 0:26:20.98 8:29  45  54.0       37       M 45-49      
777   382  Richard Poole           M      York                 PA    US      0:26:38.75 0:26:21.14 8:29  72  68.0       1        M 70-99      
778   1144 Nicole Eisenbeil        F      York                 PA    US      0:26:53.21 0:26:21.82 8:29  42  58.2       10       F 40-44      
779   1260 Chloe Carns             F      York                 PA    US      0:27:06.66 0:26:21.85 8:29  15  58.9       35       F 15-19      
780   1643 Brian Ressler           M      Windsor              PA    US      0:27:54.68 0:26:22.09 8:29  46  54.3       38       M 45-49      
781   1265 Madison Davis           F      York                 PA    US      0:27:07.45 0:26:22.13 8:29  15  58.8       36       F 15-19      
782   438  Austin Gingerich        M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:29:08.11 0:26:22.49 8:29  18  49.3       112      M 15-19      
783   1737 Anne Hartinger          F      York                 PA    US      0:27:50.76 0:26:23.17 8:30  23  56.0       41       F 20-24      
784   3821 Noah Bortner            M      Dover                PA    US      0:32:48.85 0:26:23.18 8:30  15  51.0       113      M 15-19      
785   700  Nicole Rook             F      York                 PA    US      0:29:58.06 0:26:23.92 8:30  35  56.3       21       F 35-39      
786   949  Jaime Strange           F      York                 PA    US      0:29:16.84 0:26:23.97 8:30  41  57.8       11       F 40-44      
787   1818 Alison Wisner           F      York                 PA    US      0:32:19.60 0:26:24.27 8:30  30  55.9       14       F 30-34      
788   2810 Kelly  Dvoryak          F      Mechanicsville       VA    US      0:27:04.53 0:26:24.42 8:30  25  55.9       33       F 25-29      
789   1678 Lindsay Keiser          F      Windsor              PA    US      0:28:05.77 0:26:24.65 8:30  37  56.7       22       F 35-39      
790   769  Thomas Hand             M      York                 PA    US      0:29:36.80 0:26:25.11 8:30  21  49.1       81       M 20-24      
791   4710 Tommy Powers            M      Kingsville           TX    US      0:32:55.49 0:26:25.18 8:30  32  49.5       52       M 30-34      
792   4714 Andrew Herron           M      Huntsville           AL    US      0:32:55.53 0:26:25.77 8:30  33  49.7       53       M 30-34      
793   2713 Ryder Evans             M      Manchester           PA    US      0:27:34.77 0:26:25.85 8:30  14  51.8       75       M 12-14      
794   4135 Georgia Panopoulos      F      York                 PA    US      0:27:56.60 0:26:26.33 8:31  14  59.7       20       F 12-14      
795   1653 Carrie Watt             F      Elkins Park          PA    US      0:26:59.29 0:26:26.47 8:31  49  61.8       15       F 45-49      
796   3627 Timothy Beaver          M      York                 PA    US      0:28:31.62 0:26:26.91 8:31  42  52.6       33       M 40-44      
797   1180 Angie Leppo             F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:28:31.28 0:26:27.12 8:31  41  57.7       12       F 40-44      
798   2192 Tyler Staub             M      Dover                PA    US      0:26:57.06 0:26:28.00 8:31  14  51.8       76       M 12-14      
799   4393 Steve Dydek             M      York                 PA    US      0:27:55.99 0:26:28.21 8:31  28  49.0       75       M 25-29      
800   2227 Paris Ahrens-Nichols    M      Glenside             PA    US      0:30:45.92 0:26:28.63 8:31  22  49.0       82       M 20-24      
801   4227 C. Osborn               F      York                 PA    US      0:28:23.23 0:26:28.64 8:31  12  62.3       21       F 12-14      
802   2821 Therese Wood            F      York New Salem       PA    US      0:31:13.96 0:26:29.05 8:31  20  55.8       42       F 20-24      
803   1179 Blaine Leppo            M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:28:31.99 0:26:29.22 8:32  44  53.2       34       M 40-44      
804   407  Taylor Gingerich        M      York                 PA    US      0:28:38.56 0:26:29.35 8:32  27  49.0       76       M 25-29      
805   2386 Connor Green            M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:27:37.93 0:26:29.67 8:32  21  49.0       83       M 20-24      
806   1154 Drew Geller             M      York                 PA    US      0:30:38.22 0:26:29.73 8:32  19  49.0       114      M 15-19      
807   2616 Adam Richardson         M      York                 PA    US      0:30:17.16 0:26:29.83 8:32  30  49.1       54       M 30-34      
808   1298 Molly Gingerich         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:40.06 0:26:29.85 8:32  23  55.7       43       F 20-24      
809   3949 Jerry Krizek            M      York                 PA    US      0:26:55.73 0:26:29.91 8:32  64  62.3       11       M 60-64      
810   1503 John Krueger            M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:26:37.52 0:26:30.50 8:32  52  56.5       24       M 50-54      
811   604  Lynnae Swanson          F      York                 PA    US      0:27:38.36 0:26:30.56 8:32  18  56.0       37       F 15-19      
812   4804 Chloe Berridge          F                                         0:31:08.21 0:26:30.60 8:32  20  55.7       44       F 20-24      
813   2820 Austin Wood             M      York New Salem       PA    US      0:31:16.56 0:26:31.39 8:32  25  49.0       77       M 25-29      
814   4805 Ali Shick               F                                         0:31:08.25 0:26:31.44 8:32  20  55.7       45       F 20-24      
815   2976 Sophie Billet           F      York                 PA    US      0:29:27.56 0:26:32.13 8:32  18  55.9       38       F 15-19      
816   3781 Jennifer Stough         F      Dillsburg            PA    US      0:31:50.39 0:26:32.46 8:33  36  56.1       23       F 35-39      
817   298  Kathleen McClure        F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:30:16.03 0:26:33.01 8:33  35  56.0       24       F 35-39      
818   2882 Brian Taylor            M      York                 PA    US      0:31:12.27 0:26:33.16 8:33  48  54.7       39       M 45-49      
819   3465 Joshua Bell             M      York                 PA    US      0:32:09.50 0:26:33.29 8:33  31  49.1       55       M 30-34      
820   2481 PETE SNYDER             M      York                 PA    US      0:27:50.99 0:26:33.69 8:33  53  56.8       25       M 50-54      
821   4913 Michael Guzzardi        M                                         0:27:03.74 0:26:33.74 8:33  37  50.5       29       M 35-39      
822   1989 Ben Geller              M      York                 PA    US      0:30:39.59 0:26:34.00 8:33  13  52.8       77       M 12-14      
823   3626 K. Ondo                 F      Salisbury            MD    US      0:26:58.37 0:26:34.39 8:33  11  63.6       6        F 9-11       
824   1645 Anonymous Participant   M                                 US      0:29:02.04 0:26:34.69 8:33  44  53.1       35       M 40-44      
825   2745 Chad Werner             M      York                 PA    US      0:28:13.85 0:26:34.80 8:33  37  50.5       30       M 35-39      
826   3959 Mike Peck               M      York                 PA    US      0:29:44.28 0:26:34.83 8:33  56  58.1       30       M 55-59      
827   642  Eric Townsley           M      York                 PA    US      0:27:18.84 0:26:34.96 8:33  40  51.6       36       M 40-44      
828   1807 David Ehrlich           M      York                 PA    US      0:28:48.44 0:26:35.04 8:33  47  54.2       40       M 45-49      
829   136  Richard Fryer           M      Reading              PA    US      0:26:47.45 0:26:35.17 8:33  25  48.8       78       M 25-29      
830   2919 Betsy Holtzman          F      York                 PA    US      0:26:38.19 0:26:35.28 8:33  53  64.3       6        F 50-54      
831   3672 Myrl Hersh              M      Carlisle             PA    US      0:28:13.65 0:26:35.34 8:33  26  48.8       79       M 25-29      
832   20   Kristian Eppley         F      York                 PA    US      0:27:49.03 0:26:35.53 8:34  17  56.4       39       F 15-19      
833   4368 Jayce Fair              M      York                 PA    US      0:32:46.83 0:26:35.76 8:34  16  49.8       115      M 15-19      
834   4263 S. Gleba                F      York                 PA    US      0:29:38.99 0:26:36.09 8:34  12  62.0       22       F 12-14      
835   3671 Rachael Cashman         F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:28:13.77 0:26:36.28 8:34  29  55.5       34       F 25-29      
836   4260 Karen Gleba             F      York                 PA    US      0:29:39.71 0:26:36.29 8:34  45  59.1       16       F 45-49      
837   2271 Ted Gunn                M      York                 PA    US      0:31:57.05 0:26:37.10 8:34  18  48.8       116      M 15-19      
838   4403 alec fatta              M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:31:56.99 0:26:37.43 8:34  17  49.2       117      M 15-19      
839   4756 Christian Kaschak       M      York                 PA    US      0:27:51.52 0:26:38.06 8:34  23  48.7       84       M 20-24      
840   3625 Mark Ondo               M      Salisbury            MD    US      0:27:01.95 0:26:38.18 8:34  45  53.4       41       M 45-49      
841   1141 Daniel Keith            M      York                 PA    US      0:27:36.26 0:26:38.20 8:34  22  48.7       85       M 20-24      
842   1784 edmund piotrowski       M      Gibsonville          NC    US      0:28:18.35 0:26:38.29 8:34  41  51.8       37       M 40-44      
843   2456 Shane Campbell          M      York                 PA    US      0:27:53.10 0:26:38.92 8:35  23  48.7       86       M 20-24      
844   1140 Deanna Chesko           F      York                 PA    US      0:27:36.96 0:26:39.15 8:35  21  55.4       46       F 20-24      
845   1270 Vickie Huska            F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:27:02.63 0:26:39.17 8:35  51  62.7       7        F 50-54      
846   4225 Joshua Osborn           M      York                 PA    US      0:28:34.84 0:26:39.82 8:35  36  50.0       31       M 35-39      
847   1385 Brandon Walker          M      York                 PA    US      0:27:19.18 0:26:39.90 8:35  42  52.1       38       M 40-44      
848   1363 Megan Clarkson          F      Loganville           PA    US      0:28:59.74 0:26:40.01 8:35  28  55.4       35       F 25-29      
849   4587 Mike Schrum             M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:27:27.34 0:26:40.13 8:35  38  50.7       32       M 35-39      
850   4374 Jon Stermer             M      York                 PA    US      0:28:32.88 0:26:40.62 8:35  43  52.5       39       M 40-44      
851   1362 Abigail Tuten           F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:28:42.43 0:26:40.62 8:35  21  55.4       47       F 20-24      
852   3852 Sarah Hinkel            F      Marietta             PA    US      0:32:59.76 0:26:40.65 8:35  14  59.2       23       F 12-14      
853   4375 J. Stermer              M      York                 PA    US      0:28:34.14 0:26:40.90 8:35  9   61.0       25       M 9-11       
854   4257 Cameron Gise            M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:26:56.93 0:26:41.05 8:35  15  50.4       118      M 15-19      
855   1442 Jeff Kormos             M      York                 PA    US      0:31:19.72 0:26:41.08 8:35  33  49.2       56       M 30-34      
856   1386 Colleen Walker          F      York                 PA    US      0:27:18.97 0:26:41.11 8:35  29  55.3       36       F 25-29      
857   394  Nick Fant               M      York                 PA    US      0:28:19.26 0:26:41.22 8:35  18  48.7       119      M 15-19      
858   4258 M. Gise                 F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:26:56.06 0:26:41.61 8:36  11  63.3       7        F 9-11       
859   4515 Matthew Webb            M      Hoboken              NJ    US      0:28:09.25 0:26:41.65 8:36  26  48.6       80       M 25-29      
860   4360 Laurel Stoppard         F      York                 PA    US      0:26:55.47 0:26:41.89 8:36  17  56.2       40       F 15-19      
861   4477 Patricia Margetas       F      York                 PA    US      0:28:11.69 0:26:42.19 8:36  36  55.8       25       F 35-39      
862   1360 David Tuten             M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:28:43.27 0:26:42.24 8:36  54  57.0       26       M 50-54      
863   1445 Krista Darr             F      York                 PA    US      0:28:32.47 0:26:42.26 8:36  46  59.4       17       F 45-49      
864   1436 Jim O'Neill             M      York                 PA    US      0:27:57.05 0:26:42.35 8:36  41  51.7       40       M 40-44      
865   4487 Liam Allan              M      Milton               WV    US      0:28:36.98 0:26:42.71 8:36  13  52.5       78       M 12-14      
866   4404 k. fatta                M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:32:02.74 0:26:42.78 8:36  11  55.8       26       M 9-11       
867   1757 Michael Manley          M      York                 PA    US      0:30:00.10 0:26:42.86 8:36  48  54.4       42       M 45-49      
868   3370 JoAnn Smith             F      York                 PA    US      0:28:34.33 0:26:43.17 8:36  54  64.6       8        F 50-54      
869   4486 Ben Allan               M      Milton               WV    US      0:28:37.10 0:26:43.33 8:36  40  51.3       41       M 40-44      
870   641  Lena Russell            F      York                 PA    US      0:27:27.22 0:26:43.34 8:36  38  56.2       26       F 35-39      
871   2041 C. O'Neill              F      York                 PA    US      0:27:57.40 0:26:43.62 8:36  10  65.0       8        F 9-11       
872   232  Abbey Clarkson          F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:29:02.82 0:26:43.70 8:36  26  55.2       37       F 25-29      
873   3536 Drenee Fregm            F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:28:49.07 0:26:43.88 8:36  46  59.3       18       F 45-49      
874   4814 John Nelson             M                                         0:32:03.30 0:26:44.63 8:36  31  48.8       57       M 30-34      
875   1210 Aden Shaffer            M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:31:27.69 0:26:44.65 8:36  15  50.3       120      M 15-19      
876   4639 Eric Hengst             M      York                 PA    US      0:29:56.45 0:26:44.72 8:37  39  50.9       33       M 35-39      
877   3451 Sophie Dekker           F      York                 PA    US      0:30:33.72 0:26:44.86 8:37  15  58.0       41       F 15-19      
878   1108 Hannah Seitz            F      York                 PA    US      0:28:51.91 0:26:45.40 8:37  25  55.2       38       F 25-29      
879   2190 Morgan Staub            F      Dover                PA    US      0:27:14.08 0:26:45.59 8:37  20  55.2       48       F 20-24      
880   1107 Todd Seitz              M      York                 PA    US      0:28:52.16 0:26:45.64 8:37  55  57.3       31       M 55-59      
881   2449 Bryce Floyd             M      York                 PA    US      0:31:17.55 0:26:46.69 8:37  18  48.5       121      M 15-19      
882   2418 Rachel folkenroth       F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:29:24.34 0:26:47.05 8:37  23  55.1       49       F 20-24      
883   3764 Rachel Thompson         F      York                 PA    US      0:28:09.31 0:26:47.19 8:37  49  61.0       19       F 45-49      
884   839  Eric Gunnet             M      York                 PA    US      0:31:26.00 0:26:47.87 8:38  41  51.5       42       M 40-44      
885   838  Jennifer Gunnet         F      York                 PA    US      0:31:25.40 0:26:47.88 8:38  40  56.6       13       F 40-44      
886   2555 Natalie Davis           F      York                 PA    US      0:30:00.01 0:26:47.93 8:38  27  55.1       39       F 25-29      
887   1804 Michael Thomas          M      York                 PA    US      0:31:17.36 0:26:48.07 8:38  53  56.3       27       M 50-54      
888   4189 Kevin Cummings          M      Dover                PA    US      0:30:33.86 0:26:48.51 8:38  52  55.9       28       M 50-54      
889   2997 Angela March            F      Dover                PA    US      0:27:46.29 0:26:49.01 8:38  47  59.7       20       F 45-49      
890   2219 Jennifer Lewandowski    F      Mohnton              PA    US      0:29:10.26 0:26:49.36 8:38  53  63.7       9        F 50-54      
891   788  Abby Patterson          F      York                 PA    US      0:28:32.01 0:26:49.77 8:38  20  55.0       50       F 20-24      
892   1866 Elijah Brown            M      York                 PA    US      0:32:10.63 0:26:50.05 8:38  13  52.3       79       M 12-14      
893   1059 Waylon Brown            M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:32:02.77 0:26:50.39 8:38  43  52.2       43       M 40-44      
894   2975 Mike Wesley             M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:29:36.84 0:26:50.59 8:38  48  54.1       43       M 45-49      
895   4828 Todd Smith              M                                         0:30:55.18 0:26:50.70 8:38  42  51.8       44       M 40-44      
896   2790 Bill Blechman           M      Bradford Woods       PA    US      0:31:12.06 0:26:50.77 8:38  54  56.7       29       M 50-54      
897   3333 Ryan McClane            M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:27:59.56 0:26:50.95 8:39  36  49.7       34       M 35-39      
898   4414 Hannah Laslo            F      York                 PA    US      0:29:27.85 0:26:51.31 8:39  21  55.0       51       F 20-24      
899   3227 Adam Stetzer            M      York                 PA    US      0:30:17.94 0:26:51.37 8:39  20  48.3       87       M 20-24      
900   2387 Samantha Faller         F      York                 PA    US      0:27:59.38 0:26:51.60 8:39  21  55.0       52       F 20-24      
901   2828 Teresa Weaver           F      York                 PA    US      0:29:58.65 0:26:51.88 8:39  46  59.0       21       F 45-49      
902   2078 William Schrack         M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:32:54.12 0:26:51.92 8:39  13  52.2       80       M 12-14      
903   2617 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:33:11.54 0:26:52.63 8:39  36  55.4       27       F 35-39      
904   3178 Jeffery D Ohl           M      York                 PA    US      0:31:22.46 0:26:52.69 8:39  46  53.3       44       M 45-49      
905   2249 John Doherty            M      York                 PA    US      0:30:19.57 0:26:52.73 8:39  19  48.3       122      M 15-19      
906   2312 Courtney Waltimyer      F      Washington           DC    US      0:27:54.93 0:26:52.85 8:39  29  54.9       40       F 25-29      
907   314  Lauren Lloyd            F      York                 PA    US      0:29:37.45 0:26:53.33 8:39  54  64.2       10       F 50-54      
908   2798 Rocco Arcieri           M      York                 PA    US      0:31:15.08 0:26:53.70 8:39  54  56.6       30       M 50-54      
909   1733 John Ansbro             M      York                 PA    US      0:29:52.69 0:26:53.92 8:39  53  56.1       31       M 50-54      
910   51   Bob Walker              M      York                 PA    US      0:27:32.61 0:26:53.99 8:39  64  61.4       12       M 60-64      
911   2797 Michael Arcieri         M      York                 PA    US      0:31:16.28 0:26:54.08 8:40  22  48.3       88       M 20-24      
912   1546 Chris Sheffer           M      York                 PA    US      0:27:31.23 0:26:54.15 8:40  30  48.4       58       M 30-34      
913   4157 Angela Pickerill        F      York                 PA    US      0:29:33.86 0:26:54.30 8:40  26  54.9       41       F 25-29      
914   2169 Stephanie Perez         F      Harrisburgr          PA    US      0:28:15.24 0:26:54.81 8:40  25  54.9       42       F 25-29      
915   1826 Kathi Hammels           F      York                 PA    US      0:30:24.44 0:26:55.12 8:40  49  60.7       22       F 45-49      
916   2364 Mark Shimmel            M      Windsor              PA    US      0:31:29.23 0:26:55.28 8:40  53  56.1       32       M 50-54      
917   3109 David Pardoe            M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:27:18.29 0:26:55.39 8:40  51  55.2       33       M 50-54      
918   3846 Melanie Kay             F      Golden               CO    US      0:27:30.99 0:26:55.52 8:40  39  56.0       28       F 35-39      
919   4398 Julia Freimuth          F      York                 PA    US      0:28:04.55 0:26:55.82 8:40  19  54.8       42       F 15-19      
920   4100 Jeffrey Deller          M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:28:35.29 0:26:55.96 8:40  59  58.8       32       M 55-59      
921   4397 Dave Freimuth           M      York                 PA    US      0:28:04.68 0:26:56.27 8:40  50  54.8       34       M 50-54      
922   1249 Maurice Tenney III      M      Andover              MD    US      0:31:55.97 0:26:56.63 8:40  54  56.5       35       M 50-54      
923   5024 Rachael Charles         F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:27:53.23 0:26:58.40 8:41  30  54.7       15       F 30-34      
924   3816 Kelly Giese             F      Jacobus              PA    US      0:29:36.20 0:26:58.61 8:41  25  54.7       43       F 25-29      
925   1101 Maddy Scott             F      Westhampton          MA    US      0:28:35.14 0:26:59.46 8:41  19  54.7       43       F 15-19      
926   2426 Z. Duick                M      Dover                PA    US      0:32:01.58 0:27:00.12 8:41  11  55.2       27       M 9-11       
927   1358 Debra Markey            F      York                 PA    US      0:28:53.32 0:27:00.21 8:41  57  66.2       4        F 55-59      
928   1359 James Markey JR         M      York                 PA    US      0:28:54.23 0:27:00.69 8:42  58  58.2       33       M 55-59      
929   1227 Robin Carlucci          F      York                 PA    US      0:27:24.16 0:27:01.63 8:42  43  57.2       14       F 40-44      
930   1741 Roz Subarton            F      York                 PA    US      0:29:38.46 0:27:01.64 8:42  52  62.5       11       F 50-54      
931   3874 Tyler Arnold            M      York                 PA    US      0:27:47.04 0:27:02.81 8:42  23  48.0       89       M 20-24      
932   4358 morgan merrifield       F      York                 PA    US      0:32:20.80 0:27:03.08 8:42  16  56.4       44       F 15-19      
933   3668 Bart Miller             M      York                 PA    US      0:27:42.92 0:27:03.53 8:43  48  53.7       45       M 45-49      
934   3873 Brittany Crowley        F      York                 PA    US      0:27:47.72 0:27:03.77 8:43  23  54.6       53       F 20-24      
935   2086 Kayla Seidenstricker    F      York                 PA    US      0:27:51.29 0:27:03.94 8:43  13  59.5       24       F 12-14      
936   4342 Maggie Scarborough      F      Felton               PA    US      0:30:30.25 0:27:04.26 8:43  14  58.3       25       F 12-14      
937   688  Kevin Kingsborough      M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:30:54.48 0:27:04.94 8:43  24  47.9       90       M 20-24      
938   406  BROOKE WARD             F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:28:37.75 0:27:05.53 8:43  21  54.5       54       F 20-24      
939   378  Nina Kenney             F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:28:13.60 0:27:05.68 8:43  46  58.5       23       F 45-49      
940   4014 K. Selby                M      York                 PA    US      0:27:48.28 0:27:05.69 8:43  10  57.3       28       M 9-11       
941   3002 Emily Zelger            F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:29:44.21 0:27:06.18 8:43  23  54.5       55       F 20-24      
942   1674 Keith Lutz              M      York                 PA    US      0:28:29.24 0:27:06.28 8:43  47  53.2       46       M 45-49      
943   2764 L. Del Vecchio          F      Rochester            NY    US      0:27:52.63 0:27:06.68 8:44  12  60.8       26       F 12-14      
944   3337 Chelsea Hogan           F      York                 PA    US      0:28:24.83 0:27:06.72 8:44  25  54.5       44       F 25-29      
945   4121 Katie Craven            F      York                 PA    US      0:27:40.11 0:27:06.76 8:44  27  54.5       45       F 25-29      
946   2374 Ryan Kurz               M      York                 PA    US      0:29:48.24 0:27:07.12 8:44  24  47.9       91       M 20-24      
947   3592 Cody Hogan              M      Alexandria           VA    US      0:28:25.16 0:27:07.29 8:44  26  47.9       81       M 25-29      
948   3956 Shane Hohf              M      York                 PA    US      0:29:34.28 0:27:07.34 8:44  30  48.0       59       M 30-34      
949   5021 Chris Nusz              M      york                 PA    US      0:29:50.70 0:27:08.12 8:44  42  51.2       45       M 40-44      
950   2915 Brandon McKillip        M      York                 PA    US      0:27:40.21 0:27:08.13 8:44  42  51.2       46       M 40-44      
951   4340 Robert Scarborough      M      Felton               PA    US      0:30:33.27 0:27:08.45 8:44  46  52.7       47       M 45-49      
952   2503 COREY LISS              M      Baltimore            MD    US      0:27:39.08 0:27:08.53 8:44  25  47.8       82       M 25-29      
953   1174 Grace Kocman            F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:27:52.20 0:27:08.62 8:44  20  54.4       56       F 20-24      
954   2990 Grace Hatchard          F      York                 PA    US      0:30:07.65 0:27:10.12 8:45  14  58.1       27       F 12-14      
955   1986 C. Barto                M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:32:04.80 0:27:10.78 8:45  12  53.1       81       M 12-14      
956   1861 Shannon Duick           F      Dover                PA    US      0:32:12.37 0:27:10.95 8:45  40  55.8       15       F 40-44      
957   4020 Madison Janusz          F      York                 PA    US      0:27:49.43 0:27:11.06 8:45  13  59.3       28       F 12-14      
958   2945 Edgar Ponce             M      York                 PA    US      0:30:09.40 0:27:11.14 8:45  44  51.9       47       M 40-44      
959   1046 Nikole Tome             F      York                 PA    US      0:33:07.18 0:27:11.31 8:45  28  54.3       46       F 25-29      
960   813  Audrey Miller           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:02.21 0:27:11.82 8:45  33  54.4       16       F 30-34      
961   3753 Jordan Chronister       M      York                 PA    US      0:29:47.88 0:27:12.31 8:45  26  47.7       83       M 25-29      
962   1684 David Grube             M      York Haven           PA    US      0:28:10.61 0:27:12.40 8:45  29  47.8       84       M 25-29      
963   4370 Terri Acquaviva         F      York                 PA    US      0:29:18.74 0:27:12.54 8:45  53  62.8       12       F 50-54      
964   814  Ryan Bennett            M      New York             NY    US      0:28:02.55 0:27:12.63 8:45  34  48.5       60       M 30-34      
965   1212 Wyatt Grossman          M      York                 PA    US      0:28:46.03 0:27:12.85 8:46  24  47.7       92       M 20-24      
966   1105 Rainbow Ross            F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:28:10.33 0:27:13.16 8:46  39  55.4       29       F 35-39      
967   3493 Robert Krebs            M      York                 PA    US      0:30:53.46 0:27:13.17 8:46  29  47.8       85       M 25-29      
968   190  Danial Haverstock       M      Bloomsburg           PA    US      0:30:28.56 0:27:13.27 8:46  28  47.7       86       M 25-29      
969   4659 Ben Goulding            M      Idyllwild            CA    US      0:33:21.74 0:27:13.41 8:46  18  47.8       123      M 15-19      
970   3763 Sam Winslow             M      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:30:09.24 0:27:13.49 8:46  21  47.7       93       M 20-24      
971   3293 Bailey Miller           M      York                 PA    US      0:29:03.74 0:27:13.75 8:46  13  51.5       82       M 12-14      
972   189  Codi McMaster           F      York                 PA    US      0:30:28.25 0:27:13.99 8:46  25  54.2       47       F 25-29      
973   4973 L. Kessler              M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:32:09.25 0:27:14.65 8:46  10  57.0       29       M 9-11       
974   2175 William Cote            M      York                 PA    US      0:28:24.26 0:27:14.95 8:46  56  56.7       34       M 55-59      
975   3296 J. Spayd                F      Elizabethtown        PA    US      0:31:47.51 0:27:15.43 8:46  11  62.0       9        F 9-11       
976   2761 Brenda Wonder           F      Rochester            NY    US      0:28:02.23 0:27:15.94 8:47  42  56.3       16       F 40-44      
977   1707 Tim Weitkamp            M      York                 PA    US      0:32:07.78 0:27:16.00 8:47  56  56.7       35       M 55-59      
978   4344 Erin Swatsworth         F      Osceola Mills        PA    US      0:30:32.29 0:27:16.47 8:47  37  54.9       30       F 35-39      
979   3246 Therese Laucks          F      York                 PA    US      0:27:42.76 0:27:16.58 8:47  56  64.8       5        F 55-59      
980   732  Zachary Myers           M      York                 PA    US      0:28:21.64 0:27:17.04 8:47  32  48.0       61       M 30-34      
981   3659 Sarah Gaenzle           F      York                 PA    US      0:28:21.94 0:27:17.11 8:47  31  54.1       17       F 30-34      
982   2895 Ashley Robinson         F      York                 PA    US      0:29:21.63 0:27:17.64 8:47  15  56.9       45       F 15-19      
983   4475 Athanasios Margetas     M      York                 PA    US      0:28:49.21 0:27:17.91 8:47  36  48.8       35       M 35-39      
984   1329 Allura Grim             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:29:10.15 0:27:18.34 8:47  25  54.1       48       F 25-29      
985   2868 David Zeiders           M      York                 PA    US      0:28:32.62 0:27:18.68 8:47  47  52.8       48       M 45-49      
986   522  Kevin Keith             M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:27:59.10 0:27:18.75 8:47  52  54.9       36       M 50-54      
987   4938 Doug Claiborn           M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:30:21.28 0:27:19.46 8:48  49  53.6       49       M 45-49      
988   2680 Eric McWilliams         M      York                 PA    US      0:27:54.93 0:27:19.49 8:48  46  52.4       50       M 45-49      
989   3886 M. Endlich              F      Dover                PA    US      0:29:09.01 0:27:19.50 8:48  9   65.6       10       F 9-11       
990   3885 Gloria Endlich          F      Dover                PA    US      0:29:09.04 0:27:19.99 8:48  40  55.5       17       F 40-44      
991   77   Sam Leedy               M      York                 PA    US      0:33:50.16 0:27:19.99 8:48  15  49.2       124      M 15-19      
992   1711 Cameron Miller          M      York                 PA    US      0:28:07.58 0:27:20.57 8:48  23  47.5       94       M 20-24      
993   1234 Ryan Myers              M      York                 PA    US      0:28:53.70 0:27:20.89 8:48  22  47.5       95       M 20-24      
994   437  Jillian Erlemeier       F      Hackettstown         NJ    US      0:30:01.02 0:27:21.10 8:48  20  54.0       57       F 20-24      
995   2094 L. Bolton               M      Tuscaloosa           AL    US      0:31:59.86 0:27:21.30 8:48  12  52.8       83       M 12-14      
996   2393 E. Fuhrman              M      York                 PA    US      0:31:35.82 0:27:21.35 8:48  12  52.8       84       M 12-14      
997   97   Angela Woods            F      Alexandria           VA    US      0:28:43.13 0:27:21.41 8:48  34  54.2       18       F 30-34      
998   2765 Jane Holsinger          F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:29:19.34 0:27:21.75 8:48  47  58.5       24       F 45-49      
999   2417 shane Fleming           M      York                 PA    US      0:32:01.58 0:27:22.02 8:49  29  47.5       87       M 25-29      
1000  896  Kurt Rohrbaugh          M      York                 PA    US      0:28:11.84 0:27:22.13 8:49  34  48.2       62       M 30-34      
1001  379  Michelle Bull           F      York                 PA    US      0:27:48.91 0:27:22.18 8:49  25  54.0       49       F 25-29      
1002  4641 R. Hengst               F      York                 PA    US      0:30:34.99 0:27:22.34 8:49  11  61.7       11       F 9-11       
1003  1038 Alex Salter             M      York                 PA    US      0:31:46.92 0:27:22.66 8:49  16  48.4       125      M 15-19      
1004  3431 Daniel Lewis            M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:30:15.42 0:27:22.78 8:49  22  47.4       96       M 20-24      
1005  2621 John Blecher            M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:30:30.03 0:27:23.17 8:49  56  56.4       36       M 55-59      
1006  4481 Katelyn Reid            F      York                 PA    US      0:29:26.39 0:27:23.37 8:49  15  56.7       46       F 15-19      
1007  3390 anthony sogluizzo       M      Tallahassee          FL    US      0:32:09.39 0:27:23.62 8:49  26  47.4       88       M 25-29      
1008  3667 Anthony Storck          M      Windsor              PA    US      0:32:03.79 0:27:23.63 8:49  26  47.4       89       M 25-29      
1009  4277 Jillian Krebs           F      York                 PA    US      0:29:26.50 0:27:23.84 8:49  30  53.9       19       F 30-34      
1010  305  Steve Lundy             M      York                 PA    US      0:28:15.02 0:27:24.18 8:49  34  48.2       63       M 30-34      
1011  208  Kadie Miller            F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:32:14.12 0:27:24.31 8:49  36  54.4       31       F 35-39      
1012  4278 Randy Kornegay          M      York                 PA    US      0:29:26.31 0:27:24.42 8:49  50  53.8       37       M 50-54      
1013  3989 Andrew Sponsler         M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:30:35.44 0:27:24.45 8:49  23  47.4       97       M 20-24      
1014  33   Glenda Naylor           F      York                 PA    US      0:28:03.13 0:27:24.49 8:49  67  73.9       2        F 65-69      
1015  1598 Valerie Eberly          F      York                 PA    US      0:29:43.66 0:27:24.59 8:49  53  62.3       13       F 50-54      
1016  1690 Anthony Samphilipo      M      York                 PA    US      0:29:20.90 0:27:24.61 8:49  55  55.9       37       M 55-59      
1017  2597 Adam Hildebrand         M      Hanover              PA    US      0:27:32.62 0:27:25.01 8:49  16  48.3       126      M 15-19      
1018  619  Jeremy Seitz-Brown      M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:32:23.66 0:27:25.11 8:50  21  47.4       98       M 20-24      
1019  3422 L. McCleary             M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:31:15.11 0:27:25.38 8:50  10  56.6       30       M 9-11       
1020  2497 Nathan Thompson         M      York                 PA    US      0:30:38.47 0:27:25.88 8:50  16  48.3       127      M 15-19      
1021  808  Kathy Hoffman           F      Dover                PA    US      0:31:34.39 0:27:26.55 8:50  60  67.5       1        F 60-64      
1022  4305 Sabrina Flanders        F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:29:57.28 0:27:27.00 8:50  26  53.8       50       F 25-29      
1023  932  Silvia Craig            F      York                 PA    US      0:28:25.04 0:27:27.15 8:50  21  53.8       58       F 20-24      
1024  4987 R. Dodson               M      Cockeysville         MD    US      0:28:25.20 0:27:27.24 8:50  10  56.6       31       M 9-11       
1025  4405 Rachel Banchiere        F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:29:14.98 0:27:28.11 8:50  19  53.8       47       F 15-19      
1026  1545 Jordan Snook            F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:28:05.10 0:27:28.45 8:51  25  53.7       51       F 25-29      
1027  3720 Deidre Byers            F      Hanover              PA    US      0:28:36.58 0:27:29.15 8:51  16  55.5       48       F 15-19      
1028  4844 Michael Adcock          M                                         0:28:46.38 0:27:30.09 8:51  30  47.3       64       M 30-34      
1029  2712 Rachel Evans            F      Manchester           PA    US      0:28:39.00 0:27:30.32 8:51  47  58.2       25       F 45-49      
1030  961  Christian Cusack        M      York                 PA    US      0:30:08.67 0:27:30.33 8:51  17  47.6       128      M 15-19      
1031  4352 Tim Weikert             M      York                 PA    US      0:32:09.91 0:27:30.33 8:51  28  47.2       90       M 25-29      
1032  4284 Nathan Eyler            M      Yoe                  PA    US      0:29:27.30 0:27:30.63 8:51  43  50.9       48       M 40-44      
1033  4825 Corinne Muller          F                                         0:28:40.91 0:27:30.77 8:51  18  53.9       49       F 15-19      
1034  4328 Brandin Snyder          M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:29:19.36 0:27:30.93 8:51  17  47.6       129      M 15-19      
1035  1241 Jaden Sanders           M      Freeland             MD    US      0:28:46.83 0:27:31.16 8:51  23  47.2       99       M 20-24      
1036  1838 Charlie Baker           M      York                 PA    US      0:27:49.70 0:27:32.40 8:52  20  47.1       100      M 20-24      
1037  2485 Sage Malone             F      York                 PA    US      0:29:11.29 0:27:33.17 8:52  18  53.8       50       F 15-19      
1038  1240 Stephanie Cassedy       F      Freeland             MD    US      0:28:48.65 0:27:33.29 8:52  22  53.6       59       F 20-24      
1039  2599 William Georgantis      M      York                 PA    US      0:27:54.71 0:27:33.44 8:52  61  58.4       13       M 60-64      
1040  1761 Rachel Peters           F      York                 PA    US      0:29:11.25 0:27:33.67 8:52  18  53.8       51       F 15-19      
1041  1281 Kristen Brent           F      York                 PA    US      0:30:55.86 0:27:33.76 8:52  21  53.6       60       F 20-24      
1042  106  Daniel Anderson         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:34:04.87 0:27:33.96 8:52  31  47.3       65       M 30-34      
1043  4438 Gregory Gettle          M      York                 PA    US      0:28:18.42 0:27:34.11 8:52  51  53.9       38       M 50-54      
1044  3019 T. Paragon              F      York                 PA    US      0:29:28.45 0:27:34.57 8:53  10  63.0       12       F 9-11       
1045  1683 Malinda Grube           F      York Haven           PA    US      0:28:31.77 0:27:34.61 8:53  27  53.5       52       F 25-29      
1046  1803 Deborah Buchanan        F      Concord              NC    US      0:30:06.46 0:27:34.64 8:53  35  53.9       32       F 35-39      
1047  2180 Nicole Staretz          F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:29:19.26 0:27:34.82 8:53  44  56.5       18       F 40-44      
1048  1775 Jian Manganti           F      York                 PA    US      0:27:48.87 0:27:35.17 8:53  21  53.5       61       F 20-24      
1049  2548 Michael Hoffman         M      York                 PA    US      0:30:15.62 0:27:35.36 8:53  39  49.4       36       M 35-39      
1050  2547 Shannon Mulcahy         F      York                 PA    US      0:30:15.90 0:27:35.43 8:53  24  53.5       62       F 20-24      
1051  146  Kevin Carter            M      York                 PA    US      0:29:13.81 0:27:35.63 8:53  32  47.4       66       M 30-34      
1052  3018 Bill Paragon            M      York                 PA    US      0:29:28.67 0:27:36.01 8:53  40  49.7       49       M 40-44      
1053  4869 Cornel Mancas           M                                         0:27:44.45 0:27:36.76 8:53  44  51.1       50       M 40-44      
1054  570  Bret Smith              M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:29:39.47 0:27:36.86 8:53  49  53.0       51       M 45-49      
1055  2107 J. Ehrlich              M      York                 PA    US      0:27:40.35 0:27:36.90 8:53  12  52.3       85       M 12-14      
1056  1961 J. Gratalo              M      York                 PA    US      0:27:48.85 0:27:36.92 8:53  10  56.2       32       M 9-11       
1057  3938 Patrick Casey           M      York                 PA    US      0:28:46.28 0:27:37.20 8:53  52  54.2       39       M 50-54      
1058  861  Becky Gratalo           F      York                 PA    US      0:27:49.00 0:27:37.31 8:53  43  56.0       19       F 40-44      
1059  3419 Mike McCleary           M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:31:28.26 0:27:37.68 8:54  41  49.9       51       M 40-44      
1060  2144 Noah Schaefer           M      York                 PA    US      0:31:34.05 0:27:37.73 8:54  17  47.4       130      M 15-19      
1061  1560 Lauren Strausbaugh      F      York                 PA    US      0:30:12.96 0:27:38.70 8:54  59  66.3       6        F 55-59      
1062  4986 Brandt Fisher           M      York                 PA    US      0:28:29.69 0:27:38.78 8:54  14  49.6       86       M 12-14      
1063  4082 Christina Patterson     F      York                 PA    US      0:28:37.14 0:27:38.91 8:54  42  55.5       20       F 40-44      
1064  4060 Joleene Sterner         F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:29:32.49 0:27:39.02 8:54  40  54.9       21       F 40-44      
1065  2498 Madeline Thompson       F      York                 PA    US      0:30:50.43 0:27:39.02 8:54  21  53.4       63       F 20-24      
1066  3870 Chris Frey              M      York                 PA    US      0:29:05.83 0:27:39.07 8:54  30  47.1       67       M 30-34      
1067  2408 Esperanza Trevino       F      York                 PA    US      0:28:57.09 0:27:39.43 8:54  17  54.2       52       F 15-19      
1068  2414 Sara Raffensberger      F      York                 PA    US      0:28:04.44 0:27:39.70 8:54  61  67.8       2        F 60-64      
1069  1972 C. Lindenmuth           M      York                 PA    US      0:30:45.43 0:27:39.82 8:54  10  56.2       33       M 9-11       
1070  2455 John Campbell           M      York                 PA    US      0:28:59.08 0:27:40.08 8:54  53  54.6       40       M 50-54      
1071  4011 H. Dixon                M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:28:00.05 0:27:40.14 8:54  12  52.2       87       M 12-14      
1072  1940 C. Boylan               M      Homer                NY    US      0:28:06.56 0:27:40.30 8:54  10  56.1       34       M 9-11       
1073  3477 M. Motter               F      York                 PA    US      0:28:40.52 0:27:40.40 8:54  12  59.6       29       F 12-14      
1074  430  Lisa Hall               F      York                 PA    US      0:28:52.76 0:27:40.85 8:55  43  55.9       22       F 40-44      
1075  4488 Kristina Shaffer        F      York                 PA    US      0:32:53.40 0:27:40.93 8:55  40  54.8       23       F 40-44      
1076  5017 Andrea Friesema         F      York                 PA    US      0:31:49.47 0:27:41.05 8:55  26  53.3       53       F 25-29      
1077  3474 Luke Motter             M      York                 PA    US      0:28:41.31 0:27:41.47 8:55  17  47.3       131      M 15-19      
1078  4919 John Ellis              M      York                 PA    US      0:27:46.19 0:27:41.48 8:55  34  47.7       68       M 30-34      
1079  4359 Joseph Stoppard         M      York                 PA    US      0:27:57.05 0:27:41.49 8:55  54  55.0       41       M 50-54      
1080  4146 E. Hoffman              F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:28:02.22 0:27:41.99 8:55  12  59.5       30       F 12-14      
1081  2871 B. Smith                M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:29:39.25 0:27:42.29 8:55  8   62.0       4        M 1- 8       
1082  1178 Nate Bowman             M      York                 PA    US      0:29:28.23 0:27:42.34 8:55  16  47.8       132      M 15-19      
1083  2101 S. Henning              M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:32:07.78 0:27:42.46 8:55  9   58.8       35       M 9-11       
1084  1334 Bethlehem Linde         F      Kirkwood             PA    US      0:30:43.27 0:27:42.58 8:55  14  57.0       31       F 12-14      
1085  1036 Mark Finn               M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:32:07.99 0:27:42.67 8:55  34  47.6       69       M 30-34      
1086  2883 Jason Taylor            M      York                 PA    US      0:32:21.26 0:27:42.67 8:55  14  49.4       88       M 12-14      
1087  1992 E. Bowman               F      York                 PA    US      0:29:28.02 0:27:42.92 8:55  12  59.5       32       F 12-14      
1088  3538 T. Fregm                F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:29:48.04 0:27:43.05 8:55  12  59.5       33       F 12-14      
1089  1758 Trevor Manley           M      York                 PA    US      0:30:59.94 0:27:43.19 8:55  17  47.3       133      M 15-19      
1090  3322 Ryan Denis              M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:29:14.18 0:27:43.34 8:55  20  46.8       101      M 20-24      
1091  1935 Brian Hotchkin          M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:28:08.92 0:27:43.71 8:55  33  47.4       70       M 30-34      
1092  5001 Grant Meckley           M      York                 PA    US      0:32:30.50 0:27:43.91 8:56  25  46.8       91       M 25-29      
1093  1794 Matthew Barnhart        M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:29:14.37 0:27:44.01 8:56  19  46.8       134      M 15-19      
1094  384  Patricia Manning        F      Arlington            VA    US      0:28:51.79 0:27:44.11 8:56  25  53.2       54       F 25-29      
1095  2461 William Earls           M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:29:13.50 0:27:44.25 8:56  20  46.8       102      M 20-24      
1096  4538 Alaina Leber            F      York                 PA    US      0:27:49.93 0:27:45.27 8:56  30  53.2       20       F 30-34      
1097  2546 Brad Peters             M      Jacobus              PA    US      0:28:37.93 0:27:45.35 8:56  51  53.6       42       M 50-54      
1098  1024 Rebecca Senft           F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:29:06.74 0:27:45.39 8:56  56  63.7       7        F 55-59      
1099  2755 C. Sands                F      York                 PA    US      0:28:02.24 0:27:45.40 8:56  11  60.9       13       F 9-11       
1100  57   James Strausbaugh       M      Thomasville          PA    US      0:29:38.96 0:27:45.55 8:56  52  54.0       43       M 50-54      
1101  4747 Paul Kirby              M      Brooklyn             NY    US      0:28:12.75 0:27:45.93 8:56  34  47.5       71       M 30-34      
1102  2678 Matt Warntz             M      York                 PA    US      0:29:47.43 0:27:46.01 8:56  49  52.7       52       M 45-49      
1103  4887 Caleb Ulsh              M                                         0:31:46.30 0:27:46.10 8:56  13  50.5       89       M 12-14      
1104  2164 Bria Griffin            F      Lewisburg            PA    US      0:29:06.56 0:27:46.15 8:56  24  53.2       64       F 20-24      
1105  672  Jaegar Witte            M      York                 PA    US      0:27:49.14 0:27:46.37 8:56  13  50.5       90       M 12-14      
1106  42   Brent Strawbridge       M      York                 PA    US      0:28:38.11 0:27:46.37 8:56  51  53.5       44       M 50-54      
1107  2226 Cheyenne Bennese        F      Glenside             PA    US      0:32:03.51 0:27:46.43 8:56  21  53.2       65       F 20-24      
1108  4668 Abigail Wyche           F      Marquette            MI    US      0:29:02.17 0:27:46.57 8:56  41  54.9       24       F 40-44      
1109  2225 Kristian Bennese        M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:32:02.93 0:27:46.85 8:57  23  46.7       103      M 20-24      
1110  927  Angela Marick           F      York                 PA    US      0:30:52.37 0:27:46.93 8:57  41  54.9       25       F 40-44      
1111  114  Rick Frey               M      Windsor              PA    US      0:27:55.28 0:27:46.98 8:57  61  57.9       14       M 60-64      
1112  2626 ERIC ARNOLD             M      York                 PA    US      0:28:03.50 0:27:47.68 8:57  44  50.7       52       M 40-44      
1113  1842 Lynn Livelsberger       F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:28:12.76 0:27:47.69 8:57  63  69.3       3        F 60-64      
1114  1811 Todd  Falk              M      York                 PA    US      0:29:37.83 0:27:48.14 8:57  51  53.5       45       M 50-54      
1115  3622 David Harmon            M      Gettysburg           PA    US      0:27:53.58 0:27:49.36 8:57  60  57.4       15       M 60-64      
1116  2567 Erin Walker             F      York                 PA    US      0:29:45.07 0:27:49.63 8:57  32  53.1       21       F 30-34      
1117  1592 Sharon Brozovic         F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:28:24.40 0:27:49.87 8:57  26  53.1       55       F 25-29      
1118  2920 Louis Salazar           M      York                 PA    US      0:30:30.96 0:27:50.03 8:58  63  58.8       16       M 60-64      
1119  3353 Christopher Detwiler    M      York                 PA    US      0:29:45.74 0:27:50.48 8:58  40  49.3       53       M 40-44      
1120  4071 Jonah Latshaw           M      Mt Wolf              PA    US      0:29:50.09 0:27:50.55 8:58  19  46.6       135      M 15-19      
1121  2633 Ryan Schuckman          M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:33:59.83 0:27:50.63 8:58  38  48.5       37       M 35-39      
1122  2500 GARY LISS               M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:28:24.88 0:27:51.11 8:58  58  56.4       38       M 55-59      
1123  774  Tricia Slagel           F      York                 PA    US      0:34:00.24 0:27:51.60 8:58  36  53.5       33       F 35-39      
1124  2257 JILLIAN LORING          F      York                 PA    US      0:28:50.32 0:27:51.62 8:58  15  55.7       53       F 15-19      
1125  1547 Edward Haily            M      Dover                PA    US      0:30:56.83 0:27:51.65 8:58  45  51.0       53       M 45-49      
1126  4451 David Dennish           M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:28:17.62 0:27:52.59 8:58  64  59.2       17       M 60-64      
1127  463  Craig Dillenbeck        M      Liverpool            NY    US      0:28:09.82 0:27:52.92 8:58  47  51.7       54       M 45-49      
1128  3857 Dana Livingston         M      York                 PA    US      0:30:34.82 0:27:53.01 8:58  52  53.7       46       M 50-54      
1129  761  Richela Benton          F      York                 PA    US      0:29:37.82 0:27:53.21 8:59  54  61.9       14       F 50-54      
1130  1825 Alesha Smith            F      York                 PA    US      0:29:27.53 0:27:53.76 8:59  35  53.3       34       F 35-39      
1131  558  Kirk Emig               M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:28:43.44 0:27:53.88 8:59  55  55.0       39       M 55-59      
1132  4116 Aaron Bilbie            M      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:28:49.38 0:27:54.39 8:59  18  46.6       136      M 15-19      
1133  4918 Michelle Nolt           F      York                 PA    US      0:29:16.16 0:27:54.42 8:59  26  52.9       56       F 25-29      
1134  4118 Brooke Morris           F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:28:49.03 0:27:54.54 8:59  18  53.1       54       F 15-19      
1135  4735 Gabriel Escobales       M      York                 PA    US      0:32:33.45 0:27:54.58 8:59  14  49.1       91       M 12-14      
1136  1641 Emily Kurland           F      York                 PA    US      0:27:59.71 0:27:55.88 8:59  17  53.7       55       F 15-19      
1137  4253 Anissa Lytle            F      York                 PA    US      0:31:52.77 0:27:56.46 9:00  13  57.7       34       F 12-14      
1138  427  Alysia Mueller          F      York                 PA    US      0:31:49.15 0:27:56.69 9:00  33  53.0       22       F 30-34      
1139  360  Ryan Maddock            M      Arlington            VA    US      0:30:17.08 0:27:57.55 9:00  29  46.5       92       M 25-29      
1140  2286 Abby Gold               F      York                 PA    US      0:28:15.06 0:27:57.60 9:00  47  57.2       26       F 45-49      
1141  557  Kara Emig               F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:28:47.38 0:27:57.85 9:00  24  52.8       66       F 20-24      
1142  3374 Judy Bowser             F      York                 PA    US      0:34:31.10 0:27:58.37 9:00  54  61.7       15       F 50-54      
1143  2598 Hope Georgantis         F      York                 PA    US      0:28:21.14 0:27:59.05 9:00  25  52.8       57       F 25-29      
1144  3375 Chad Bowser             M      York                 PA    US      0:34:31.58 0:27:59.18 9:00  49  52.3       55       M 45-49      
1145  2660 Robert  Kresslein II    M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:31:34.09 0:28:00.15 9:01  45  50.8       56       M 45-49      
1146  1344 Olivia Hogue            F      York                               0:30:00.02 0:28:00.45 9:01  20  52.7       67       F 20-24      
1147  2390 Keri Fuhrman            F      York                 PA    US      0:32:16.24 0:28:01.09 9:01  35  53.1       35       F 35-39      
1148  3260 A. Lloyd                M      York                 PA    US      0:30:00.53 0:28:01.13 9:01  8   61.3       5        M 1- 8       
1149  349  Doug Johnescu           M      YorkYork             PA    US      0:32:10.80 0:28:02.12 9:01  57  55.6       40       M 55-59      
1150  3982 K. Koncsol              M      York                 PA    US      0:29:30.30 0:28:02.15 9:01  12  51.5       92       M 12-14      
1151  3703 Benjamin Katz           M      York                 PA    US      0:30:11.98 0:28:02.26 9:01  20  46.3       104      M 20-24      
1152  3968 Kelly Dreher            F      York                 PA    US      0:28:35.66 0:28:02.65 9:02  47  57.1       27       F 45-49      
1153  2156 Rebecca Winfield        F      White Hall           MD    US      0:34:42.84 0:28:02.70 9:02  31  52.7       23       F 30-34      
1154  4219 Enrique Brown           M      Lynchburg            VA    US      0:32:06.13 0:28:02.89 9:02  24  46.3       105      M 20-24      
1155  4010 L. Hess                 F      York                 PA    US      0:30:11.45 0:28:02.95 9:02  10  62.0       14       F 9-11       
1156  1464 Holly Sterling          F      York                 PA    US      0:31:14.11 0:28:02.96 9:02  39  53.8       36       F 35-39      
1157  4914 Steven Lucchesi         M                                         0:28:33.08 0:28:03.03 9:02  31  46.5       72       M 30-34      
1158  1027 Caitlyne Mackin         F      York                 PA    US      0:30:24.05 0:28:03.39 9:02  15  55.3       56       F 15-19      
1159  3258 Karen Lloyd             F      York                 PA    US      0:30:03.88 0:28:03.53 9:02  42  54.7       26       F 40-44      
1160  3967 Jonathan Dreher         M      York                 PA    US      0:28:36.17 0:28:03.80 9:02  49  52.1       57       M 45-49      
1161  2183 Kyleigh Smeltzer        F      York                 PA    US      0:28:30.18 0:28:03.91 9:02  19  52.6       57       F 15-19      
1162  4226 Izaiah Osborn           M      York                 PA    US      0:29:59.56 0:28:04.03 9:02  15  47.9       137      M 15-19      
1163  4959 Brenda Placke           F      Hanover              PA    US      0:28:12.91 0:28:04.34 9:02  60  66.0       4        F 60-64      
1164  3545 Marion Howell           M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:31:15.71 0:28:04.58 9:02  14  48.8       93       M 12-14      
1165  2969 Leah Keller             F      York                 PA    US      0:29:13.60 0:28:04.71 9:02  20  52.6       68       F 20-24      
1166  2301 Peter Lehmayer          M      York                 PA    US      0:28:39.97 0:28:04.94 9:02  32  46.6       73       M 30-34      
1167  2838 Matthew Sheffer         M      York                 PA    US      0:28:41.68 0:28:05.30 9:02  62  57.8       18       M 60-64      
1168  3743 Jeffrey Laird           M      York                 PA    US      0:34:16.99 0:28:05.70 9:03  52  53.3       47       M 50-54      
1169  361  Sarah Maddock           F      Arlington            VA    US      0:30:23.74 0:28:05.98 9:03  30  52.6       24       F 30-34      
1170  4796 Grace Zubrod            F                                         0:32:05.92 0:28:06.58 9:03  45  55.9       28       F 45-49      
1171  3470 Katie Nolan             F      Windsor              PA    US      0:31:46.36 0:28:06.70 9:03  34  52.8       25       F 30-34      
1172  4115 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:29:01.91 0:28:06.95 9:03  52  60.0       16       F 50-54      
1173  2313 Andrew Witkowski        M      York                 PA    US      0:30:02.22 0:28:07.33 9:03  21  46.2       106      M 20-24      
1174  1370 Ken Brignall            M      York                 PA    US      0:28:09.95 0:28:07.42 9:03  53  53.7       48       M 50-54      
1175  2445 Chase James             M      York                 PA    US      0:32:38.42 0:28:07.55 9:03  22  46.2       107      M 20-24      
1176  2188 MaryBeth Staub          F      Dover                PA    US      0:28:40.45 0:28:08.64 9:04  43  55.0       27       F 40-44      
1177  4576 Michael Lyter           M      York                 PA    US      0:28:33.47 0:28:08.66 9:04  26  46.1       93       M 25-29      
1178  924  Alicia Shiflet          F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:29:40.27 0:28:09.04 9:04  43  54.9       28       F 40-44      
1179  82   Bill Despeaux           M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:32:48.08 0:28:09.51 9:04  54  54.0       49       M 50-54      
1180  2423 Jim Heilman             M      York                 PA    US      0:29:51.77 0:28:09.69 9:04  46  50.8       58       M 45-49      
1181  2148 Daniel Mills            M      Parkville            MD    US      0:32:04.63 0:28:10.09 9:04  31  46.3       74       M 30-34      
1182  4577 Erika Lyter             F      York                 PA    US      0:28:34.18 0:28:10.47 9:04  26  52.4       58       F 25-29      
1183  436  Hailey Szymczak         F      Thomasville          PA    US      0:31:04.38 0:28:10.62 9:04  27  52.4       59       F 25-29      
1184  2942 N. Miller               M      York                 PA    US      0:29:52.39 0:28:10.64 9:04  11  52.9       36       M 9-11       
1185  2147 Jenna Mills             F      Parkville            MD    US      0:32:03.88 0:28:10.69 9:04  30  52.4       26       F 30-34      
1186  2482 Colleen Witkowski       F      York                 PA    US      0:30:05.61 0:28:10.74 9:04  23  52.4       69       F 20-24      
1187  2941 Carey Miller            F      York                 PA    US      0:29:51.53 0:28:10.84 9:04  43  54.9       29       F 40-44      
1188  3864 Malorie Levis           F      York                 PA    US      0:31:15.47 0:28:11.19 9:04  23  52.4       70       F 20-24      
1189  692  Nicholas Brenner        M      Dover                PA    US      0:29:06.59 0:28:11.20 9:04  23  46.1       108      M 20-24      
1190  4293 Steven Tracey           M      Dover                PA    US      0:33:04.90 0:28:11.67 9:04  41  48.9       54       M 40-44      
1191  3973 A. Ural                 M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:33:30.72 0:28:11.68 9:04  11  52.9       37       M 9-11       
1192  1457 Brady Hauck             M      York                 PA    US      0:28:42.26 0:28:11.85 9:05  17  46.5       138      M 15-19      
1193  3617 Rachel Marstellar       F      York                 PA    US      0:33:38.73 0:28:11.89 9:05  22  52.4       71       F 20-24      
1194  3863 Matthew Zimardo         M      York                 PA    US      0:31:15.96 0:28:11.98 9:05  24  46.0       109      M 20-24      
1195  144  Richard Beyers          M      Dover                PA    US      0:30:46.94 0:28:12.43 9:05  25  46.0       94       M 25-29      
1196  2146 David Glatfelter        M      York                 PA    US      0:32:06.43 0:28:12.55 9:05  59  56.1       41       M 55-59      
1197  2453 Hunter Lane             M      York                 PA    US      0:34:34.85 0:28:13.09 9:05  21  46.0       110      M 20-24      
1198  4035 Karen Knuepfer          F      York                 PA    US      0:28:35.92 0:28:13.20 9:05  65  69.9       3        F 65-69      
1199  4494 Jason Matte             M      York                 PA    US      0:33:09.42 0:28:13.32 9:05  37  47.5       38       M 35-39      
1200  648  Brandi Kinard           F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:28:15.85 0:28:13.55 9:05  24  52.3       72       F 20-24      
1201  560  Shandra Laughman        F      Hanover              PA    US      0:32:21.65 0:28:13.62 9:05  38  53.2       37       F 35-39      
1202  637  Mckenna Keator          F      York                 PA    US      0:29:50.70 0:28:13.65 9:05  22  52.3       73       F 20-24      
1203  2694 Ryan Fuentes            F      dover                PA    US      0:31:13.92 0:28:13.84 9:05  27  52.3       60       F 25-29      
1204  4493 Kelly Ogle              F      York                 PA    US      0:33:09.10 0:28:14.25 9:05  37  53.0       38       F 35-39      
1205  2115 C. Gerhardt             F      York                 PA    US      0:29:42.24 0:28:14.31 9:05  9   63.5       15       F 9-11       
1206  4361 Quinn Stoppard          F      York                 PA    US      0:28:28.26 0:28:14.42 9:05  15  54.9       58       F 15-19      
1207  3780 Mackenzie Graham        F      York                 PA    US      0:30:29.58 0:28:14.69 9:05  20  52.3       74       F 20-24      
1208  4939 Ryan Ural               M      Asbury Park          NJ    US      0:33:33.43 0:28:14.70 9:05  42  49.2       55       M 40-44      
1209  734  Marc Ryan               M      York                 PA    US      0:28:29.25 0:28:14.99 9:06  58  55.6       42       M 55-59      
1210  3155 Renee Schaffer          F      York                 PA    US      0:29:05.31 0:28:15.20 9:06  56  62.6       8        F 55-59      
1211  3972 Ben Ural                M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:33:33.74 0:28:15.51 9:06  39  48.2       39       M 35-39      
1212  931  Loredana Craig          F      York                 PA    US      0:29:14.92 0:28:15.66 9:06  54  61.1       17       F 50-54      
1213  4992 Neco Lopez              M      York                 PA    US      0:34:03.99 0:28:15.89 9:06  17  46.3       139      M 15-19      
1214  735  Emily Ryan              F      York                 PA    US      0:28:28.60 0:28:16.43 9:06  21  52.2       75       F 20-24      
1215  4850 Edward Bills, Jr        M                                         0:34:04.69 0:28:16.47 9:06  21  45.9       111      M 20-24      
1216  2122 C. Sentz                M      York                 PA    US      0:33:03.66 0:28:16.97 9:06  10  54.9       38       M 9-11       
1217  2076 E. Steiner              F      York                 PA    US      0:30:44.85 0:28:17.26 9:06  12  58.3       35       F 12-14      
1218  2124 E. Sentz                M      York                 PA    US      0:33:04.24 0:28:17.73 9:06  7   64.7       6        M 1- 8       
1219  3981 Sydney Koncsol          F      York                 PA    US      0:29:56.98 0:28:18.02 9:07  15  54.8       59       F 15-19      
1220  4246 Derek Williams          M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:33:13.83 0:28:18.19 9:07  24  45.9       112      M 20-24      
1221  2120 Ryan Sentz              M      york                 PA    US      0:33:04.78 0:28:18.61 9:07  36  47.1       40       M 35-39      
1222  2811 Brian Sterner           M      YorkYork             PA    US      0:29:01.06 0:28:18.92 9:07  26  45.9       95       M 25-29      
1223  446  Maggie Miller           F      York                 PA    US      0:29:58.09 0:28:19.54 9:07  15  54.8       60       F 15-19      
1224  3742 Austin Albright         M      York                 PA    US      0:28:35.96 0:28:20.03 9:07  21  45.8       113      M 20-24      
1225  2050 Bradley Kresslein       M      York                 PA    US      0:31:55.40 0:28:20.07 9:07  13  49.5       94       M 12-14      
1226  1834 Christina Chirdon-Jones F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:31:38.02 0:28:21.17 9:08  32  52.1       27       F 30-34      
1227  1448 Elizabeth Alter         F      Quarryville          PA    US      0:31:21.87 0:28:21.19 9:08  28  52.1       61       F 25-29      
1228  1907 J. Mahoney              M      York                 PA    US      0:32:50.88 0:28:22.53 9:08  10  54.7       39       M 9-11       
1229  962  Patrick Rehmeyer        M      York                 PA    US      0:30:34.01 0:28:22.64 9:08  15  47.4       140      M 15-19      
1230  472  Cullen Wenzler          M      York                 PA    US      0:29:55.09 0:28:22.96 9:08  21  45.7       114      M 20-24      
1231  1845 Ella Gerhardt           F      York                 PA    US      0:30:05.30 0:28:23.34 9:08  15  54.7       61       F 15-19      
1232  3631 Joann Kowalczyk         F      Lewisberry           PA    US      0:30:10.44 0:28:24.67 9:09  57  62.9       9        F 55-59      
1233  2108 Melissa  Falk           F      York                 PA    US      0:30:15.07 0:28:25.16 9:09  46  55.8       29       F 45-49      
1234  667  Stephanie Markey        F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:31:19.79 0:28:25.54 9:09  55  61.4       10       F 55-59      
1235  4562 Zach Zerr               M      York                 PA    US      0:29:57.48 0:28:25.70 9:09  20  45.7       115      M 20-24      
1236  955  Karen Chilton           F      Raleigh              NC    US      0:30:25.07 0:28:26.15 9:09  42  54.0       30       F 40-44      
1237  49   Brent Ames              M      York                 PA    US      0:29:55.31 0:28:26.46 9:09  51  52.3       50       M 50-54      
1238  821  Sarah Palka             F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:31:27.16 0:28:26.47 9:09  30  51.9       28       F 30-34      
1239  2303 Benjamin Godfrey        M      York                 PA    US      0:32:01.71 0:28:26.84 9:09  37  47.2       41       M 35-39      
1240  956  Daniel Chilton          M      Raleigh              NC    US      0:30:26.21 0:28:27.06 9:09  42  48.9       56       M 40-44      
1241  701  Andrew Rook             M      York                 PA    US      0:34:05.39 0:28:27.09 9:09  35  46.6       42       M 35-39      
1242  3832 Leanne Voos             F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:33:38.08 0:28:28.47 9:10  42  53.9       31       F 40-44      
1243  4963 D. Bird                 F      York                 PA    US      0:28:44.36 0:28:28.54 9:10  8   65.2       1        F 1- 8       
1244  2914 jack baggaley           M      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:33:17.06 0:28:28.56 9:10  14  48.1       95       M 12-14      
1245  147  Amy Keane               F      York                 PA    US      0:32:15.01 0:28:28.65 9:10  39  53.0       39       F 35-39      
1246  3831 Wendy Schanberger       F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:33:38.35 0:28:28.76 9:10  43  54.3       32       F 40-44      
1247  856  Mark Prego              M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:29:06.38 0:28:28.77 9:10  59  55.6       43       M 55-59      
1248  1686 Amanda DiPaula          F      York                 PA    US      0:30:11.14 0:28:28.91 9:10  18  52.1       62       F 15-19      
1249  2502 JESSICA CANDORE         F      Ellicott City        MD    US      0:29:03.36 0:28:29.11 9:10  29  51.8       62       F 25-29      
1250  4286 Matthew Herrington      M      Leland               NC    US      0:29:44.93 0:28:29.16 9:10  46  50.3       59       M 45-49      
1251  4961 Ed Bird                 M      York                 PA    US      0:28:45.03 0:28:29.80 9:10  46  50.2       60       M 45-49      
1252  3611 Carlos Roman            M      York                 PA    US      0:31:41.02 0:28:30.30 9:10  16  46.5       141      M 15-19      
1253  419  Betsy Herrington        F      Leland               NC    US      0:29:44.89 0:28:30.44 9:11  44  54.7       33       F 40-44      
1254  2028 I. Walker               F      York                 PA    US      0:29:09.84 0:28:30.55 9:11  11  59.3       16       F 9-11       
1255  3988 Aaron Christian         M      Hanover              PA    US      0:29:25.19 0:28:30.60 9:11  36  46.8       43       M 35-39      
1256  185  Bethany Richardson      F      York                 PA    US      0:32:18.51 0:28:31.11 9:11  23  51.8       76       F 20-24      
1257  3392 Matt Hickes             M      Herndon              VA    US      0:30:39.23 0:28:31.54 9:11  34  46.3       75       M 30-34      
1258  1387 Claire Walker           F      York                 PA    US      0:29:10.13 0:28:31.75 9:11  14  55.3       36       F 12-14      
1259  3394 N. Hickes               M      Herndon              VA    US      0:30:39.01 0:28:31.77 9:11  9   57.1       40       M 9-11       
1260  1817 Charles Kinney          M      York                 PA    US      0:34:35.15 0:28:32.45 9:11  58  55.1       44       M 55-59      
1261  2639 Molly Klinedinst        F      York                 PA    US      0:29:18.68 0:28:32.59 9:11  14  55.3       37       F 12-14      
1262  1570 Sarah Culbertson        F      Long Pond            PA    US      0:34:54.96 0:28:32.79 9:11  32  51.8       29       F 30-34      
1263  159  Kevin Noyes             M      State College        PA    US      0:29:53.82 0:28:34.30 9:12  26  45.4       96       M 25-29      
1264  2029 B. Repp                 M      Thomasville          PA    US      0:30:32.96 0:28:34.37 9:12  12  50.5       96       M 12-14      
1265  2823 Ian Wehner              M      Denver               CO    US      0:29:49.32 0:28:35.23 9:12  24  45.4       116      M 20-24      
1266  1397 Christine Wallick       F      York                 PA    US      0:29:42.75 0:28:35.33 9:12  28  51.7       63       F 25-29      
1267  4249 Ashley Wharton          F      York                 PA    US      0:29:49.10 0:28:35.45 9:12  21  51.6       77       F 20-24      
1268  4694 E. Reiner               M      York                 PA    US      0:33:57.14 0:28:35.71 9:12  11  52.2       41       M 9-11       
1269  1517 Carly Schriver          F      York                 PA    US      0:34:04.48 0:28:35.71 9:12  17  52.5       63       F 15-19      
1270  158  Maria Noyes             F      State College        PA    US      0:29:56.06 0:28:35.94 9:12  26  51.6       64       F 25-29      
1271  1730 Brittany Geesey         F      Dover                PA    US      0:33:18.77 0:28:36.24 9:12  24  51.6       78       F 20-24      
1272  4932 Brad Groff              M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:29:23.63 0:28:36.55 9:13  48  50.8       61       M 45-49      
1273  983  Taylor Hartman          M      Jacobus              PA    US      0:31:41.91 0:28:36.68 9:13  27  45.4       97       M 25-29      
1274  1289 Lacey Fedorko           F      York                 PA    US      0:30:06.95 0:28:36.71 9:13  32  51.7       30       F 30-34      
1275  2437 Brynn Winemiller        F      York                 PA    US      0:33:23.82 0:28:36.98 9:13  15  54.2       64       F 15-19      
1276  1394 Robert Rittase          M      York                 PA    US      0:29:44.35 0:28:37.01 9:13  58  54.9       45       M 55-59      
1277  1736 Tim Hogan               M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:36:35.99 0:28:37.35 9:13  52  52.3       51       M 50-54      
1278  3779 Angela Graham           F      York                 PA    US      0:30:52.22 0:28:37.38 9:13  45  54.9       30       F 45-49      
1279  1930 David Adamchak          M      York                 PA    US      0:30:35.09 0:28:37.44 9:13  13  49.0       97       M 12-14      
1280  4065 Alan Wonder             M      York                 PA    US      0:30:04.81 0:28:37.54 9:13  39  47.6       44       M 35-39      
1281  4933 Avery Groff             F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:29:24.22 0:28:38.34 9:13  14  55.1       38       F 12-14      
1282  1290 Ryan California         M      York                 PA    US      0:31:34.98 0:28:38.49 9:13  38  47.2       45       M 35-39      
1283  3591 John Koslosky           M      York                 PA    US      0:34:37.89 0:28:38.62 9:13  34  46.1       76       M 30-34      
1284  3750 Joshua Harmon           M      East Berlin          PA    US      0:30:13.10 0:28:38.73 9:13  35  46.3       46       M 35-39      
1285  3612 Alan Ching              M      York                 PA    US      0:31:40.82 0:28:38.77 9:13  41  48.2       57       M 40-44      
1286  4585 Douglas Boyer           M      York                 PA    US      0:31:46.79 0:28:39.33 9:13  58  54.8       46       M 55-59      
1287  4728 Kayla McCoy             F      Dover                PA    US      0:29:22.59 0:28:39.34 9:13  27  51.5       65       F 25-29      
1288  1147 Jordann Beach           F      York                 PA    US      0:29:28.36 0:28:39.65 9:14  18  51.8       65       F 15-19      
1289  728  Rebekah Dodson          F      York                 PA    US      0:29:28.35 0:28:39.91 9:14  17  52.3       66       F 15-19      
1290  840  Zachary Gunnet          M      York                 PA    US      0:33:17.95 0:28:40.10 9:14  17  45.7       142      M 15-19      
1291  1236 Dominic Cole            M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:31:10.05 0:28:40.46 9:14  36  46.5       47       M 35-39      
1292  3063 tara cassady            F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:32:27.58 0:28:41.32 9:14  53  59.5       18       F 50-54      
1293  4306 Benjamin Flanders       M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:31:12.86 0:28:41.49 9:14  25  45.3       98       M 25-29      
1294  2383 Kevin Mink              M      Charleston           SC    US      0:31:37.10 0:28:41.52 9:14  39  47.5       48       M 35-39      
1295  2851 Kristen Flanders        F      York                 PA    US      0:31:11.88 0:28:41.60 9:14  23  51.5       79       F 20-24      
1296  3181 Daphne Ohl              F      York                 PA    US      0:29:46.57 0:28:41.61 9:14  45  54.8       31       F 45-49      
1297  4355 Gabby Martuszewski      F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:28:44.35 0:28:41.77 9:14  18  51.7       67       F 15-19      
1298  4411 Leanne Lagowski         F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:30:43.47 0:28:42.24 9:14  22  51.4       80       F 20-24      
1299  1125 Michael Santilli        M      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:30:30.08 0:28:42.39 9:14  26  45.2       99       M 25-29      
1300  2727 Jeremy Spangle          M      York                 PA    US      0:31:56.57 0:28:42.41 9:14  21  45.2       117      M 20-24      
1301  5003 Jordan Benton           F      York                 PA    US      0:30:27.74 0:28:42.64 9:14  23  51.4       81       F 20-24      
1302  793  Steve Sargent           M      York                 PA    US      0:32:57.86 0:28:42.97 9:15  58  54.7       47       M 55-59      
1303  5004 Clayton Corty           M      Lincoln University   PA    US      0:30:27.99 0:28:43.07 9:15  24  45.2       118      M 20-24      
1304  2322 Alexander Mengel        M      York                 PA    US      0:29:34.17 0:28:43.54 9:15  28  45.2       100      M 25-29      
1305  2382 Shannon Mink            F      Charleston           SC    US      0:31:39.70 0:28:43.86 9:15  35  51.7       40       F 35-39      
1306  2321 Brian Mengel            M      York                 PA    US      0:29:34.30 0:28:44.02 9:15  58  54.7       48       M 55-59      
1307  4051 Jaden Hennel            M      Mt Wolf              PA    US      0:35:23.95 0:28:44.26 9:15  16  46.1       143      M 15-19      
1308  2951 Rachel Esbenshade       F      New Holland          PA    US      0:31:54.56 0:28:44.33 9:15  34  51.6       31       F 30-34      
1309  2480 DAWN SNYDER             F      York                 PA    US      0:30:02.18 0:28:44.39 9:15  50  57.5       19       F 50-54      
1310  1041 Nick Salter             M      York                 PA    US      0:33:08.21 0:28:44.67 9:15  22  45.2       119      M 20-24      
1311  2309 Christian Wingert       M      York                 PA    US      0:31:38.61 0:28:44.83 9:15  22  45.2       120      M 20-24      
1312  507  Edward Hotchkin         M      Cortland             NY    US      0:29:13.08 0:28:44.89 9:15  67  59.0       4        M 65-69      
1313  4912 Victoria Heim           F                                         0:31:38.71 0:28:44.98 9:15  20  51.4       82       F 20-24      
1314  1869 M. DeConto              M      York                 PA    US      0:29:36.24 0:28:45.28 9:15  11  51.9       42       M 9-11       
1315  2154 C. Brusse               M      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:29:57.50 0:28:45.88 9:16  12  50.2       98       M 12-14      
1316  1263 Michael Tencariu        M      York                 PA    US      0:33:10.55 0:28:46.24 9:16  14  47.6       99       M 12-14      
1317  3909 Jennifer Way            F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:31:06.46 0:28:46.56 9:16  43  53.7       34       F 40-44      
1318  3275 Zoe Caplan              F      York                 PA    US      0:30:35.14 0:28:46.66 9:16  14  54.8       39       F 12-14      
1319  2199 Hal Darr                M      York                 PA    US      0:31:06.10 0:28:47.17 9:16  69  60.0       5        M 65-69      
1320  2368 Kelsey Toth             F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:29:30.57 0:28:47.28 9:16  27  51.3       66       F 25-29      
1321  322  Renee Green             F      York                 PA    US      0:29:30.71 0:28:47.64 9:16  30  51.3       32       F 30-34      
1322  3924 Brooke Ruth             F      York                 PA    US      0:30:35.96 0:28:47.73 9:16  18  51.5       68       F 15-19      
1323  4264 L. Green                M      York                 PA    US      0:29:31.16 0:28:48.19 9:16  8   59.7       7        M 1- 8       
1324  3551 Dan DuRand              M      York                 PA    US      0:30:14.82 0:28:48.23 9:16  46  49.7       62       M 45-49      
1325  3549 Harper DuRand           F      York                 PA    US      0:30:14.85 0:28:48.43 9:16  14  54.8       40       F 12-14      
1326  3399 Susan Miller            F      Felton               PA    US      0:33:28.06 0:28:48.56 9:16  39  52.4       41       F 35-39      
1327  92   Tina Giambanco          F      York                 PA    US      0:30:38.55 0:28:48.97 9:17  45  54.5       32       F 45-49      
1328  3725 Jason Perkins           M      Bridgeport           PA    US      0:30:14.80 0:28:49.08 9:17  43  48.6       58       M 40-44      
1329  2740 Tony Caruso             M      York                 PA    US      0:31:25.74 0:28:49.21 9:17  46  49.7       63       M 45-49      
1330  2736 Connor Caruso           M      York                 PA    US      0:31:25.67 0:28:49.23 9:17  14  47.5       100      M 12-14      
1331  2352 Christine Kapp          F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:34:05.25 0:28:49.84 9:17  13  55.9       41       F 12-14      
1332  4514 Patrick McKee           M      York                 PA    US      0:31:08.56 0:28:50.29 9:17  29  45.1       101      M 25-29      
1333  3604 Kenny Brown             M      York                 PA    US      0:31:45.92 0:28:50.36 9:17  36  46.2       49       M 35-39      
1334  202  Tonya Will              F      York                 PA    US      0:35:28.34 0:28:50.36 9:17  38  52.1       42       F 35-39      
1335  1118 Wanda Wandress          F      York                 PA    US      0:32:17.92 0:28:50.68 9:17  63  66.7       5        F 60-64      
1336  2351 Michael Kapp            M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:34:06.04 0:28:50.94 9:17  48  50.4       64       M 45-49      
1337  4610 Jerry Mathison          M      York                 PA    US      0:35:28.48 0:28:51.45 9:17  58  54.5       49       M 55-59      
1338  836  Michael Kelchner        M      York                 PA    US      0:30:29.39 0:28:51.52 9:17  25  45.0       102      M 25-29      
1339  1887 N. Ungerland            M      York                 PA    US      0:30:44.00 0:28:51.78 9:17  10  53.8       43       M 9-11       
1340  3255 Karley Thomas           F      Dillsburg            PA    US      0:29:23.15 0:28:52.00 9:17  13  55.8       42       F 12-14      
1341  1077 Jake Taylor             M      York                 PA    US      0:31:33.83 0:28:52.84 9:18  17  45.4       144      M 15-19      
1342  2922 Benjamin Salazar        M      York                 PA    US      0:31:33.91 0:28:53.85 9:18  17  45.3       145      M 15-19      
1343  1971 J. Lindenmuth           M      York                 PA    US      0:31:25.81 0:28:53.90 9:18  12  49.9       101      M 12-14      
1344  4836 Andrew Potter           M                                         0:30:21.78 0:28:54.38 9:18  24  44.9       121      M 20-24      
1345  2904 Beth Reed               F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:30:27.61 0:28:54.50 9:18  48  55.9       33       F 45-49      
1346  2807 Stacey Heiden           F      Haddonfield          NJ    US      0:29:35.93 0:28:54.64 9:18  30  51.1       33       F 30-34      
1347  1508 Rebecca Grube           F      Denver               PA    US      0:29:54.48 0:28:55.66 9:19  22  51.0       83       F 20-24      
1348  2763 Justin Del Vecchio      M      Rochester            NY    US      0:29:52.62 0:28:55.70 9:19  43  48.4       59       M 40-44      
1349  2236 Kyle Boulanger          M      Reinholds            PA    US      0:29:54.34 0:28:55.77 9:19  22  44.9       122      M 20-24      
1350  3377 Makensy Knaub           F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:29:31.48 0:28:55.83 9:19  13  55.7       43       F 12-14      
1351  1668 Carly McWilliams        F      York                 PA    US      0:30:12.86 0:28:56.24 9:19  30  51.0       34       F 30-34      
1352  3376 Brandon Knaub           M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:29:32.14 0:28:56.49 9:19  36  46.1       50       M 35-39      
1353  203  Mark Walters            M      York                 PA    US      0:28:56.65 0:28:56.65 9:19  30  45.0       77       M 30-34      
1354  3282 Bryce Richard           M      York                 PA    US      0:32:24.38 0:28:57.91 9:19  19  44.8       146      M 15-19      
1355  968  Tosha Wright            F      York                 PA    US      0:34:53.44 0:28:58.19 9:19  34  51.2       35       F 30-34      
1356  1099 Sue Scott               F      Westhampton          MA    US      0:30:34.87 0:28:58.33 9:20  45  54.2       34       F 45-49      
1357  944  Katie Berkebile         F      York                 PA    US      0:29:43.92 0:28:58.34 9:20  52  58.3       20       F 50-54      
1358  1100 Tom Scott               M      Westhampton          MA    US      0:30:34.72 0:28:58.46 9:20  45  49.1       65       M 45-49      
1359  2655 Lainey Elliott          F      York                 PA    US      0:30:40.94 0:28:58.57 9:20  23  51.0       84       F 20-24      
1360  797  Lisa Reilly             F      York                 PA    US      0:29:44.42 0:28:58.81 9:20  52  58.3       21       F 50-54      
1361  1756 Tonya Manley            F      York                 PA    US      0:32:15.90 0:28:58.98 9:20  45  54.2       35       F 45-49      
1362  4473 Mark Shields            M      York                 PA    US      0:31:20.67 0:29:00.12 9:20  51  51.3       52       M 50-54      
1363  1271 Dave Huska              M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:29:23.85 0:29:00.37 9:20  53  52.1       53       M 50-54      
1364  898  Clarissa Fuller         F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:32:28.99 0:29:00.46 9:20  20  50.9       85       F 20-24      
1365  1998 A. Bell                 F      Windsor              PA    US      0:30:43.05 0:29:02.42 9:21  10  59.9       17       F 9-11       
1366  1026 Ashleigh Mackin         F      York                 PA    US      0:31:23.09 0:29:02.43 9:21  19  50.8       69       F 15-19      
1367  1124 Jacob Dietrich          M      York                 PA    US      0:30:00.43 0:29:03.13 9:21  14  47.2       102      M 12-14      
1368  3879 Maddy Wampler           F      York                 PA    US      0:29:40.69 0:29:03.27 9:21  21  50.8       86       F 20-24      
1369  3656 Austin Hogue            M      Dover                PA    US      0:31:00.89 0:29:03.29 9:21  26  44.7       103      M 25-29      
1370  3228 Chadd Jones             M      York                 PA    US      0:32:30.05 0:29:03.33 9:21  21  44.7       123      M 20-24      
1371  2956 Steven Young            M      Sanford              NC    US      0:35:16.38 0:29:03.50 9:21  40  47.2       60       M 40-44      
1372  2570 L. Ehrhart              M      York                 PA    US      0:33:22.39 0:29:04.08 9:21  10  53.4       44       M 9-11       
1373  340  Josh Riedel             M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:29:45.03 0:29:04.76 9:22  35  45.6       51       M 35-39      
1374  1268 Megan Conway            F      york                 PA    US      0:34:16.61 0:29:04.94 9:22  18  51.0       70       F 15-19      
1375  2291 N. Torregrossa          M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:33:55.61 0:29:05.17 9:22  9   56.0       45       M 9-11       
1376  2806 Allison Eichler         F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:35:54.02 0:29:05.41 9:22  13  55.4       44       F 12-14      
1377  4749 Marysol Fuentes         F      York                 PA    US      0:29:42.29 0:29:06.18 9:22  46  54.5       36       F 45-49      
1378  1486 John Henry              M      York                 PA    US      0:29:19.94 0:29:06.51 9:22  50  50.7       54       M 50-54      
1379  4687 Ella Calder             F      York                 PA    US      0:31:10.88 0:29:06.52 9:22  13  55.4       45       F 12-14      
1380  4930 Josh Lewis              M      Harrisburg           PA    US      0:31:59.94 0:29:07.14 9:22  39  46.8       52       M 35-39      
1381  4259 Caleb Buhrman           M      York                 PA    US      0:30:38.73 0:29:07.42 9:22  26  44.6       104      M 25-29      
1382  810  Alison Rasch            F      York                 PA    US      0:29:14.93 0:29:07.67 9:23  25  50.7       67       F 25-29      
1383  1983 L. Jackson              M      Windsor              PA    US      0:29:56.80 0:29:07.85 9:23  11  51.2       46       M 9-11       
1384  3658 Jacquelyn McKnight      F      Elizabethtown        PA    US      0:31:05.64 0:29:08.16 9:23  24  50.7       87       F 20-24      
1385  1066 Heather Jackson         F      Windsor              PA    US      0:29:56.69 0:29:08.28 9:23  21  50.7       88       F 20-24      
1386  2475 Katherine Lestitian     F      Washington           PA    US      0:31:53.94 0:29:08.45 9:23  36  51.1       43       F 35-39      
1387  2766 Wes Holsinger           M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:31:05.11 0:29:08.70 9:23  46  49.1       66       M 45-49      
1388  1828 Courtney Rodgers        F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:30:55.76 0:29:09.07 9:23  19  50.7       71       F 15-19      
1389  590  Brigit Duffy            F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:30:55.32 0:29:09.21 9:23  19  50.7       72       F 15-19      
1390  1157 Natalie Shanley         F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:31:15.10 0:29:09.41 9:23  34  50.9       36       F 30-34      
1391  6    Cathrin Manning         F      Rochester            NY    US      0:30:17.96 0:29:09.72 9:23  23  50.6       89       F 20-24      
1392  606  Jennifer Alt            F      York                 PA    US      0:32:23.04 0:29:09.73 9:23  37  51.3       44       F 35-39      
1393  4028 L. Bohnert              F      York                 PA    US      0:29:51.95 0:29:09.94 9:23  12  56.5       46       F 12-14      
1394  1975 A. Gracey               M      York                 PA    US      0:33:28.41 0:29:10.00 9:23  8   58.9       8        M 1- 8       
1395  3    Bill Andrew             M      Dover                PA    US      0:34:23.45 0:29:10.35 9:23  68  58.6       6        M 65-69      
1396  1042 Lynn Conley             M      York                 PA    US      0:33:23.67 0:29:10.39 9:23  52  51.4       55       M 50-54      
1397  1050 Robert Santilli         M      York                 PA    US      0:30:57.18 0:29:10.71 9:23  56  52.9       50       M 55-59      
1398  1043 Abby Conley             F      York                 PA    US      0:33:23.40 0:29:10.71 9:23  21  50.6       90       F 20-24      
1399  2739 Mackenna Caruso         F      York                 PA    US      0:31:42.09 0:29:10.78 9:24  18  50.8       73       F 15-19      
1400  4821 Martha Baskwill         F                                         0:31:37.30 0:29:10.80 9:24  21  50.6       91       F 20-24      
1401  4048 Jamie Sinkovitz         F      York                 PA    US      0:29:52.88 0:29:10.86 9:24  51  57.2       22       F 50-54      
1402  1375 Missy Thompson          F      York                 PA    US      0:31:31.20 0:29:11.22 9:24  51  57.2       23       F 50-54      
1403  4823 Anne Baskwill           F                                         0:31:37.71 0:29:11.35 9:24  17  51.4       74       F 15-19      
1404  3230 Alec Evanitus           M      York                 PA    US      0:31:39.34 0:29:11.56 9:24  20  44.5       124      M 20-24      
1405  3424 Carla Horn              F      York                 PA    US      0:32:17.84 0:29:11.72 9:24  64  66.7       6        F 60-64      
1406  1767 Brian Funkhouser        M      Dover                PA    US      0:35:37.14 0:29:12.10 9:24  59  54.2       51       M 55-59      
1407  830  Josh Main               M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:33:00.44 0:29:12.25 9:24  17  44.9       147      M 15-19      
1408  4323 Jeremiah Cuadro         M      York                 PA    US      0:29:20.99 0:29:12.36 9:24  16  45.4       148      M 15-19      
1409  1051 Gina Santilli           F      York                 PA    US      0:31:00.23 0:29:12.39 9:24  20  50.6       92       F 20-24      
1410  3737 Zachary Eisenhart       M      York                 PA    US      0:31:36.64 0:29:12.48 9:24  14  46.9       103      M 12-14      
1411  3229 Clark Evanitus          M      York                 PA    US      0:31:39.88 0:29:12.63 9:24  47  49.4       67       M 45-49      
1412  4696 Justin Althouse         M      York                 PA    US      0:31:25.05 0:29:12.85 9:24  29  44.5       105      M 25-29      
1413  2737 Kyla Caruso             F      York                 PA    US      0:31:44.47 0:29:13.15 9:24  20  50.5       93       F 20-24      
1414  1644 Marissa Ressler         F      Windsor              PA    US      0:32:51.62 0:29:13.85 9:25  20  50.5       94       F 20-24      
1415  4841 C. Morgan               F                                         0:29:33.83 0:29:14.08 9:25  4              2        F 1- 8       
1416  187  Don Rostad              M      York                 PA    US      0:29:44.41 0:29:14.10 9:25  51  50.9       56       M 50-54      
1417  126  Darren Miller           M      York                 PA    US      0:30:21.93 0:29:14.29 9:25  49  50.0       68       M 45-49      
1418  1680 Daniel Ferry            M      York                 PA    US      0:31:24.41 0:29:14.44 9:25  31  44.6       78       M 30-34      
1419  1662 Mike Amon               M      Freeland             MD    US      0:29:19.21 0:29:14.47 9:25  23  44.4       125      M 20-24      
1420  2328 Allen Proper            M      Etters               PA    US      0:30:33.06 0:29:14.66 9:25  27  44.4       106      M 25-29      
1421  2527 Susan Linton            F      York                 PA    US      0:30:51.23 0:29:14.85 9:25  60  63.4       7        F 60-64      
1422  1732 Lisa Ansbro             F      York                 PA    US      0:30:59.06 0:29:15.18 9:25  51  57.1       24       F 50-54      
1423  4675 Melissa Gilbert         F      Hanover              PA    US      0:32:04.57 0:29:15.27 9:25  35  50.8       45       F 35-39      
1424  2134 Bradley Ingersoll       M      Chicago              IL    US      0:33:52.15 0:29:15.36 9:25  50  50.4       57       M 50-54      
1425  4330 K Loucks                M      York                 PA    US      0:29:55.32 0:29:15.46 9:25  49  50.0       69       M 45-49      
1426  717  Matt Leininger          M      York                 PA    US      0:29:55.10 0:29:15.50 9:25  59  54.1       52       M 55-59      
1427  3208 Karly DiSalvo           F      Elizabethtown        PA    US      0:31:33.19 0:29:15.72 9:25  28  50.5       68       F 25-29      
1428  3077 Grant Miller            M      Reading              PA    US      0:31:27.39 0:29:15.75 9:25  26  44.4       107      M 25-29      
1429  431  Nathan Ruppert          M      San Francisco        CA    US      0:32:30.28 0:29:15.79 9:25  32  44.7       79       M 30-34      
1430  388  Eric Detzel             M      Springfield          PA    US      0:35:51.07 0:29:15.91 9:25  29  44.4       108      M 25-29      
1431  623  John DISALVO            M      Cornwall             NY    US      0:31:33.72 0:29:16.46 9:25  60  54.5       19       M 60-64      
1432  2102 E. Henning              M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:33:43.16 0:29:16.58 9:25  7   62.5       9        M 1- 8       
1433  387  Caitlin Detzel          F      Springfield          PA    US      0:35:50.69 0:29:16.67 9:25  29  50.4       69       F 25-29      
1434  2768 Jordyn Kahler           F      York                 PA    US      0:31:08.86 0:29:16.71 9:25  19  50.4       75       F 15-19      
1435  1115 Emily Fullerton         F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:34:07.94 0:29:16.83 9:25  24  50.4       95       F 20-24      
1436  3047 Michael Flannelly       M      York                 PA    US      0:34:04.01 0:29:16.84 9:25  61  55.0       20       M 60-64      
1437  1808 Brian Strathmeyer II    M      York                 PA    US      0:34:37.12 0:29:16.95 9:26  26  44.3       109      M 25-29      
1438  2349 Kirsten Sourbeer        F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:31:48.79 0:29:17.08 9:26  42  52.4       35       F 40-44      
1439  2398 Rick Johnson            M      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:33:33.90 0:29:17.24 9:26  62  55.4       21       M 60-64      
1440  1588 Brad McCullough         M      York                 PA    US      0:32:27.70 0:29:17.34 9:26  33  44.8       80       M 30-34      
1441  1226 Thomas Bell             M      Windsor              PA    US      0:30:59.52 0:29:17.64 9:26  39  46.5       53       M 35-39      
1442  2691 Danielle Goodling       F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:31:14.17 0:29:17.72 9:26  29  50.4       70       F 25-29      
1443  1722 Paul Hair               M      Dillsburg            PA    US      0:30:49.43 0:29:18.28 9:26  40  46.8       61       M 40-44      
1444  2692 Joey Ierley             M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:31:14.50 0:29:18.46 9:26  27  44.3       110      M 25-29      
1445  4445 Joel Toluba             M      York                 PA    US      0:29:46.84 0:29:18.51 9:26  40  46.8       62       M 40-44      
1446  2096 L. Fingleton            M      Hastings On Hudson   NY    US      0:32:17.17 0:29:18.73 9:26  10  53.0       47       M 9-11       
1447  3286 Joel Gallant            M      Manchester           PA    US      0:32:14.27 0:29:18.84 9:26  29  44.3       111      M 25-29      
1448  4134 Christina Panopoulos    F      York                 PA    US      0:30:47.82 0:29:19.66 9:26  13  55.0       47       F 12-14      
1449  1772 Emily Landis            F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:31:06.89 0:29:19.92 9:26  20  50.3       96       F 20-24      
1450  1783 Dan Fingleton           M      Hastings On Hudson   NY    US      0:32:17.72 0:29:20.20 9:27  45  48.5       70       M 45-49      
1451  1282 Julia DeLuca            F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:31:07.67 0:29:20.73 9:27  19  50.3       76       F 15-19      
1452  336  Trevor Bet              M      York                 PA    US      0:32:35.93 0:29:20.73 9:27  28  44.2       112      M 25-29      
1453  1122 Emma Summers            F      York                 PA    US      0:30:33.01 0:29:22.62 9:27  18  50.5       77       F 15-19      
1454  4091 C. Einsig               M      Manchester           PA    US      0:33:34.62 0:29:22.97 9:27  11  50.8       48       M 9-11       
1455  4611 Rebecca  Rau            F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:30:40.95 0:29:23.25 9:28  41  51.9       36       F 40-44      
1456  5025 Michael Charles         M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:30:17.02 0:29:23.56 9:28  30  44.3       81       M 30-34      
1457  829  Cynde Main              F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:33:11.89 0:29:24.55 9:28  48  55.0       37       F 45-49      
1458  710  brian karsnitz          M      York                 PA    US      0:34:25.30 0:29:24.56 9:28  55  52.1       53       M 55-59      
1459  2332 Vance McConkey          M      York                 PA    US      0:29:46.71 0:29:24.60 9:28  62  55.2       22       M 60-64      
1460  925  Christopher Hill        M      Kohler               WI    US      0:32:34.82 0:29:24.78 9:28  31  44.4       82       M 30-34      
1461  926  Nikki Hill              F      Kohler               WI    US      0:32:35.16 0:29:24.81 9:28  32  50.3       37       F 30-34      
1462  691  David Hykes             M      Dover                PA    US      0:30:20.94 0:29:25.11 9:28  54  51.7       58       M 50-54      
1463  2628 Alyssa Horton           F      York                 PA    US      0:31:42.29 0:29:25.79 9:28  25  50.2       71       F 25-29      
1464  2629 Derek Landis            M      York                 PA    US      0:31:42.56 0:29:26.28 9:29  26  44.1       113      M 25-29      
1465  790  Kenzie Patterson        F      York                 PA    US      0:31:10.24 0:29:26.72 9:29  18  50.4       78       F 15-19      
1466  4568 Jennifer Owens          F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:29:57.65 0:29:26.91 9:29  24  50.1       97       F 20-24      
1467  2395 Lauren Snyder           F      Freeland             MD    US      0:30:51.94 0:29:27.08 9:29  26  50.1       72       F 25-29      
1468  631  HEATHER ZINN            F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:32:09.18 0:29:27.21 9:29  56  60.0       11       F 55-59      
1469  4997 Conrad Knudson          M      York                 PA    US      0:31:32.81 0:29:27.53 9:29  49  49.7       71       M 45-49      
1470  4431 Nic Dolinger            M      York                 PA    US      0:31:55.94 0:29:27.67 9:29  19  44.1       149      M 15-19      
1471  1267 Noel Conway             M      york                 PA    US      0:37:56.82 0:29:27.72 9:29  48  49.3       72       M 45-49      
1472  3643 Tara Hooper             F      York                 PA    US      0:31:17.21 0:29:27.84 9:29  46  53.8       38       F 45-49      
1473  1111 Jessica Henry           F      York                 PA    US      0:32:31.24 0:29:28.37 9:29  27  50.1       73       F 25-29      
1474  4452 Briana Frost            F      Brodheadsville       PA    US      0:34:42.92 0:29:28.74 9:29  30  50.1       38       F 30-34      
1475  1217 Matthew Snyder          M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:34:13.21 0:29:28.91 9:29  46  48.6       73       M 45-49      
1476  4584 Sarah Chakravarty       F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:32:36.78 0:29:28.94 9:29  29  50.1       74       F 25-29      
1477  2886 Shanny Taylor           F      York                 PA    US      0:34:06.82 0:29:29.03 9:29  19  50.1       79       F 15-19      
1478  1689 Kelly Vranich           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:30:55.04 0:29:29.08 9:29  41  51.7       37       F 40-44      
1479  337  Lauren Shaffer          F      York                 PA    US      0:32:44.69 0:29:29.99 9:30  26  50.1       75       F 25-29      
1480  1219 Kiersten Snyder         F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:34:12.89 0:29:30.02 9:30  17  50.8       80       F 15-19      
1481  4453 Jace Frost              M      Brodheadsville       PA    US      0:34:44.38 0:29:30.35 9:30  33  44.5       83       M 30-34      
1482  832  Conor Wentland          M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:30:31.24 0:29:30.96 9:30  34  44.7       84       M 30-34      
1483  1836 Hal Baker               M      York                 PA    US      0:30:43.24 0:29:31.27 9:30  53  51.1       59       M 50-54      
1484  831  Amanda Wentland         F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:30:31.55 0:29:31.51 9:30  31  50.0       39       F 30-34      
1485  2684 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:30:45.79 0:29:31.73 9:30  37  50.7       46       F 35-39      
1486  592  Teresa McDonald         F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:30:42.94 0:29:31.77 9:30  45  53.2       39       F 45-49      
1487  5006 Mark Neal               M      Dover                PA    US      0:35:31.33 0:29:31.79 9:30  36  45.2       54       M 35-39      
1488  4537 Michael Stegmueller     M      YorkYork             PA    US      0:32:26.83 0:29:31.98 9:30  26  44.0       114      M 25-29      
1489  100  Ryan Steelman           M      York                 PA    US      0:34:08.36 0:29:32.15 9:30  39  46.1       55       M 35-39      
1490  217  Jim Bovender            M      Naples               FL    US      0:31:22.45 0:29:32.39 9:30  73  61.5       2        M 70-99      
1491  4827 Shawn Eakins            M                                         0:35:30.05 0:29:32.65 9:31  50  49.9       60       M 50-54      
1492  3093 G. Brown                M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:31:29.03 0:29:32.70 9:31  8   58.2       10       M 1- 8       
1493  194  Anna Schleicher         F      Fawn Grove           PA    US      0:33:16.08 0:29:33.28 9:31  30  50.0       40       F 30-34      
1494  3090 Chad Brown              M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:31:29.34 0:29:33.70 9:31  45  48.1       74       M 45-49      
1495  62   Luke Sargen             M      York                 PA    US      0:35:22.22 0:29:34.58 9:31  16  44.8       150      M 15-19      
1496  61   Braquel Sargen          F      York                 PA    US      0:35:22.13 0:29:34.71 9:31  47  54.1       40       F 45-49      
1497  3016 Meredith Kunce          F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:30:53.37 0:29:35.31 9:31  18  50.1       81       F 15-19      
1498  3503 Dina Armeni             F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:33:10.19 0:29:35.55 9:31  54  58.3       25       F 50-54      
1499  4139 Adam Rilatt             M      York                 PA    US      0:31:35.43 0:29:35.65 9:32  15  45.4       151      M 15-19      
1500  4138 Sara Rilatt             F      York                 PA    US      0:31:35.72 0:29:36.02 9:32  17  50.7       82       F 15-19      
1501  3248 Ryan Nelson             M      Dover                PA    US      0:36:08.52 0:29:36.40 9:32  34  44.6       85       M 30-34      
1502  3249 Carmen Nelson           F      Dover                PA    US      0:36:08.68 0:29:36.95 9:32  33  50.0       41       F 30-34      
1503  1313 Tatiana Dalton          F      York                 PA    US      0:34:11.11 0:29:37.24 9:32  38  50.7       47       F 35-39      
1504  922  Ashley Oberdorff        F      Brooklyn             NY    US      0:32:49.52 0:29:37.67 9:32  34  50.1       42       F 30-34      
1505  4123 Ryan Steinkamp          M      West Greenwich       RI    US      0:31:19.98 0:29:37.87 9:32  27  43.8       115      M 25-29      
1506  1750 Kelly Pepper            F      York                 PA    US      0:32:39.82 0:29:38.74 9:33  48  54.5       41       F 45-49      
1507  1426 Barb Fisher             F      York                 PA    US      0:32:23.09 0:29:38.88 9:33  58  61.0       12       F 55-59      
1508  2019 M. Kelley               F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:31:28.91 0:29:38.98 9:33  12  55.6       48       F 12-14      
1509  1752 Liz DiBiase             F      York                 PA    US      0:32:39.47 0:29:38.98 9:33  21  49.8       98       F 20-24      
1510  4822 Barbara Black           F                                         0:33:56.60 0:29:39.48 9:33  59  61.8       13       F 55-59      
1511  1831 Nathan Tile             M      York                 PA    US      0:34:18.02 0:29:39.66 9:33  40  46.2       63       M 40-44      
1512  2499 Lydia Thompson          F      York                 PA    US      0:32:50.77 0:29:39.72 9:33  18  50.0       83       F 15-19      
1513  3363 Robert Pargament        M      York                 PA    US      0:34:06.33 0:29:40.77 9:33  42  46.8       64       M 40-44      
1514  3364 R. Pargament            M      York                 PA    US      0:34:06.90 0:29:40.86 9:33  9   54.9       49       M 9-11       
1515  101  Aiden Steelman          M      York                 PA    US      0:34:09.89 0:29:40.97 9:33  15  45.3       152      M 15-19      
1516  4276 Tristan Davidson        M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:32:20.77 0:29:41.48 9:33  20  43.7       126      M 20-24      
1517  4000 Désirée Van Wicklen   F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:29:52.85 0:29:41.95 9:34  39  50.8       48       F 35-39      
1518  777  Shawn Ketterer          M      Parkville            MD    US      0:32:56.44 0:29:42.36 9:34  29  43.8       116      M 25-29      
1519  4275 Nathan Geesey           M      Lititz               PA    US      0:32:21.12 0:29:42.39 9:34  33  44.2       86       M 30-34      
1520  1152 Danielle Larrick        F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:33:56.92 0:29:42.41 9:34  32  49.8       43       F 30-34      
1521  393  Rebecca Jenkins         F      Marietta             PA    US      0:31:19.74 0:29:42.46 9:34  39  50.8       49       F 35-39      
1522  3578 Alysse Suter            F      Hanover              PA    US      0:32:38.19 0:29:42.65 9:34  18  49.9       84       F 15-19      
1523  4496 Alivia Scott            F      York                 PA    US      0:33:46.06 0:29:43.16 9:34  14  53.1       49       F 12-14      
1524  2992 Seth Hueter             M      York                 PA    US      0:34:27.20 0:29:43.31 9:34  36  44.9       56       M 35-39      
1525  1427 Dani McIntyre           F      York                 PA    US      0:32:28.42 0:29:43.49 9:34  30  49.7       44       F 30-34      
1526  4097 Joel Berg               M      York                 PA    US      0:34:15.40 0:29:43.60 9:34  48  48.9       75       M 45-49      
1527  1198 Brant  Davis            M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:32:20.84 0:29:43.88 9:34  22  43.7       127      M 20-24      
1528  2800 Bob Carl                M      Reading              PA    US      0:33:13.10 0:29:44.10 9:34  41  46.4       65       M 40-44      
1529  3893 G. Hayek                M      York                 PA    US      0:33:22.81 0:29:44.38 9:34  11  50.2       50       M 9-11       
1530  891  Holly Michaels          F      York                 PA    US      0:33:55.37 0:29:44.73 9:34  23  49.6       99       F 20-24      
1531  4736 Jessica Rupp            F      Dover                PA    US      0:31:48.74 0:29:44.87 9:34  29  49.6       76       F 25-29      
1532  1947 C. Lumpkin              F      Kennesaw             GA    US      0:34:10.87 0:29:45.07 9:35  10  58.4       18       F 9-11       
1533  546  Michella Salvitti       F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:30:55.83 0:29:45.30 9:35  19  49.6       85       F 15-19      
1534  1724 Karl Zerbey             M      York                 PA    US      0:30:54.04 0:29:45.34 9:35  63  55.0       23       M 60-64      
1535  197  Molly Schleicher        F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:33:28.79 0:29:45.90 9:35  25  49.6       77       F 25-29      
1536  1177 Matt Bowman             M      York                 PA    US      0:31:31.64 0:29:46.04 9:35  46  48.1       76       M 45-49      
1537  1277 Abby Kuhn               F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:33:09.26 0:29:46.05 9:35  18  49.8       86       F 15-19      
1538  3892 Amy Hayek               F      York                 PA    US      0:33:23.97 0:29:46.06 9:35  41  51.2       38       F 40-44      
1539  2435 Troy Conway             M      York                 PA    US      0:32:16.29 0:29:46.14 9:35  43  47.0       66       M 40-44      
1540  2248 Katie Doherty           F      York                 PA    US      0:33:09.14 0:29:46.16 9:35  18  49.8       87       F 15-19      
1541  890  David Michaels          M      York                 PA    US      0:33:56.25 0:29:46.31 9:35  50  49.5       61       M 50-54      
1542  981  Hanna Bourdon           F      Jacobus              PA    US      0:33:22.64 0:29:46.36 9:35  23  49.6       100      F 20-24      
1543  2438 Deanna Speed            F      York                 PA    US      0:35:02.07 0:29:46.67 9:35  13  54.1       50       F 12-14      
1544  980  Aaron Bentzel           M      Jacobus              PA    US      0:33:22.90 0:29:46.75 9:35  23  43.6       128      M 20-24      
1545  1030 Bob Saxman              M      York                 PA    US      0:30:42.33 0:29:46.81 9:35  54  51.1       62       M 50-54      
1546  1774 Jamie Manganti          F      York                 PA    US      0:29:59.32 0:29:46.84 9:35  18  49.8       88       F 15-19      
1547  74   Julie Leedy             F      York                 PA    US      0:36:23.06 0:29:46.86 9:35  51  56.1       26       F 50-54      
1548  535  Madison Salvitti        F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:30:56.97 0:29:47.06 9:35  24  49.6       101      F 20-24      
1549  230  Maris Kurcina           F      Mountville           PA    US      0:31:30.36 0:29:47.08 9:35  22  49.6       102      F 20-24      
1550  743  Elijah Workinger        M      York                 PA    US      0:30:58.97 0:29:47.14 9:35  16  44.5       153      M 15-19      
1551  76   Erin Dobbeck            F      York                 PA    US      0:36:23.28 0:29:47.21 9:35  22  49.6       103      F 20-24      
1552  4430 Brett Dolinger          M      York                 PA    US      0:32:15.36 0:29:47.29 9:35  48  48.8       77       M 45-49      
1553  4781 V. Powers               F                                         0:36:03.60 0:29:47.49 9:35  8   62.3       3        F 1- 8       
1554  2808 Jordan Heiden           M      Haddonfield          NJ    US      0:30:29.55 0:29:47.73 9:35  28  43.6       117      M 25-29      
1555  129  Krista Sultzbach        F      Mount Joy            PA    US      0:31:56.77 0:29:48.18 9:36  52  56.6       27       F 50-54      
1556  3983 Laura Chavoen           F      York                 PA    US      0:34:00.16 0:29:48.31 9:36  52  56.6       28       F 50-54      
1557  4744 L. Powers               F      York                 PA    US      0:36:04.33 0:29:48.44 9:36  10  58.3       19       F 9-11       
1558  708  Carolyn Obermeier       F      York                 PA    US      0:35:48.08 0:29:48.50 9:36  54  57.9       29       F 50-54      
1559  4743 Jim Powers              M      York                 PA    US      0:36:03.52 0:29:48.67 9:36  46  48.0       78       M 45-49      
1560  2954 Molly Corey             F      York                 PA    US      0:31:18.24 0:29:48.74 9:36  27  49.5       78       F 25-29      
1561  1429 Shannon Cumming         F      York                 PA    US      0:31:29.26 0:29:49.07 9:36  52  56.6       30       F 50-54      
1562  4176 Spiridoula Margetas     F      York                 PA    US      0:31:08.94 0:29:49.12 9:36  60  62.2       8        F 60-64      
1563  1658 Steve Anderson          M      York                 PA    US      0:30:47.86 0:29:49.19 9:36  30  43.7       87       M 30-34      
1564  4863 R. George               M                                         0:29:49.23 0:29:49.23 9:36  5   71.9       11       M 1- 8       
1565  3784 C. Predko               M      Dover                PA    US      0:36:55.95 0:29:49.37 9:36  4              12       M 1- 8       
1566  1657 Megan Anderson          F      York                 PA    US      0:30:47.40 0:29:49.69 9:36  29  49.5       79       F 25-29      
1567  196  Barbara Schleicher      F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:33:33.71 0:29:50.00 9:36  55  58.5       14       F 55-59      
1568  3783 Dave Predko             M      Dover                PA    US      0:36:56.61 0:29:50.02 9:36  36  44.7       57       M 35-39      
1569  4862 S. George               M                                         0:30:20.45 0:29:50.26 9:36  8   57.6       13       M 1- 8       
1570  4016 A. Myers                F      York                 PA    US      0:35:30.65 0:29:50.26 9:36  11  56.6       20       F 9-11       
1571  1173 Rudy Kocman             M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:30:34.36 0:29:50.60 9:36  53  50.6       63       M 50-54      
1572  1682 Aisley Bergdoll         F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:32:18.06 0:29:50.99 9:36  14  52.9       51       F 12-14      
1573  1048 Amber Dubois            F      York                 PA    US      0:34:54.25 0:29:51.55 9:37  20  49.5       104      F 20-24      
1574  4853 Shawn Bray              M                                         0:32:37.10 0:29:52.30 9:37  49  49.0       79       M 45-49      
1575  1994 Aubrey Dehoff           F      Brogue               PA    US      0:30:35.74 0:29:52.51 9:37  13  53.9       52       F 12-14      
1576  4852 Angie Bray              F                                         0:32:37.66 0:29:53.35 9:37  48  54.1       42       F 45-49      
1577  4461 Sarah Rivera            F      York                 PA    US      0:33:57.39 0:29:54.40 9:38  14  52.8       53       F 12-14      
1578  3388 Benjamin Pratt          M      York                 PA    US      0:34:39.32 0:29:54.82 9:38  50  49.3       64       M 50-54      
1579  2099 C. Manahan              M      York                 PA    US      0:31:15.67 0:29:55.37 9:38  12  48.2       104      M 12-14      
1580  3339 Jason Burtman           M      Harrisburg           PA    US      0:32:37.64 0:29:55.65 9:38  41  46.1       67       M 40-44      
1581  860  Steven Wible            M      York                 PA    US      0:33:57.40 0:29:55.67 9:38  55  51.2       54       M 55-59      
1582  3340 Cristel Ortega          F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:32:37.68 0:29:56.00 9:38  30  49.3       45       F 30-34      
1583  3657 Andrew Hogue            M      Dover                PA    US      0:31:57.54 0:29:56.74 9:38  21  43.4       129      M 20-24      
1584  2487 Marissa Duchek          F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:33:43.64 0:29:56.86 9:38  20  49.3       105      F 20-24      
1585  396  Jason Stratford         M      York                 PA    US      0:34:38.50 0:29:57.67 9:39  40  45.8       68       M 40-44      
1586  422  Kelly Inman             F      York                 PA    US      0:33:59.05 0:29:57.73 9:39  49  54.6       43       F 45-49      
1587  4077 Shanna Christensen      F      York                 PA    US      0:31:32.00 0:29:58.25 9:39  42  51.2       39       F 40-44      
1588  1857 Keely Downey            F      York                 PA    US      0:31:00.37 0:29:58.35 9:39  26  49.3       80       F 25-29      
1589  5007 Jenn Neal               F      Dover                PA    US      0:35:58.66 0:29:58.38 9:39  32  49.3       46       F 30-34      
1590  3590 Jenna Koslosky          F      York                 PA    US      0:35:58.46 0:29:58.68 9:39  33  49.4       47       F 30-34      
1591  4059 David Turkewitz         M      York                 PA    US      0:33:34.74 0:29:59.16 9:39  64  55.1       24       M 60-64      
1592  872  Mallory Kruper          F      Washington           DC    US      0:33:51.48 0:30:00.32 9:39  24  49.2       106      F 20-24      
1593  1168 Ashley Goebeler         F      Dover                PA    US      0:34:17.97 0:30:00.51 9:40  15  51.7       89       F 15-19      
1594  4078 J. Sowers               M      York                 PA    US      0:32:16.93 0:30:00.71 9:40  11  49.7       51       M 9-11       
1595  1606 Bill Gilgore            M      York                 PA    US      0:33:21.33 0:30:00.79 9:40  60  53.2       25       M 60-64      
1596  1925 M. Kenney               F      Dover                PA    US      0:31:52.72 0:30:01.25 9:40  9   59.7       21       F 9-11       
1597  2590 Ashleigh Poletti        F      Dover                PA    US      0:34:18.03 0:30:01.49 9:40  15  51.7       90       F 15-19      
1598  4220 MEGHAN FRENCH           F      York                 PA    US      0:32:21.19 0:30:01.70 9:40  16  50.8       91       F 15-19      
1599  3427 Tyler Tyson             M      York                 PA    US      0:30:19.41 0:30:02.26 9:40  27  43.2       118      M 25-29      
1600  3495 Mary Miller             F      Manheim              PA    US      0:34:12.35 0:30:02.38 9:40  53  56.9       31       F 50-54      
1601  3049 Chantal Koechli         F      York                 PA    US      0:34:50.34 0:30:02.41 9:40  29  49.2       81       F 25-29      
1602  3494 Scott Miller            M      Manheim              PA    US      0:34:13.20 0:30:02.51 9:40  53  50.3       65       M 50-54      
1603  3153 Madalyn Schaffer        F      York                 PA    US      0:30:52.34 0:30:02.74 9:40  22  49.1       107      F 20-24      
1604  2189 Bob Staub               M      Dover                PA    US      0:30:34.99 0:30:02.90 9:40  46  47.6       80       M 45-49      
1605  4649 Angie Arthur            F      York                 PA    US      0:31:23.70 0:30:02.92 9:40  30  49.1       48       F 30-34      
1606  4783 Justin Fritzius         M                                         0:34:14.49 0:30:02.96 9:40  33  43.7       88       M 30-34      
1607  3426 Frankie Tyson           F      York                 PA    US      0:30:19.67 0:30:03.03 9:40  27  49.1       82       F 25-29      
1608  3048 David Flannelly         M      York                 PA    US      0:34:50.98 0:30:03.19 9:40  30  43.3       89       M 30-34      
1609  2300 Jordan Willis           F      York                 PA    US      0:30:36.89 0:30:03.74 9:41  32  49.2       49       F 30-34      
1610  2545 Kacey Hinkle            F      York                 PA    US      0:36:13.13 0:30:03.75 9:41  44  51.8       40       F 40-44      
1611  3944 Roger Kay               M      York                 PA    US      0:33:09.54 0:30:03.80 9:41  59  52.7       55       M 55-59      
1612  155  aaron richardson        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:33:51.84 0:30:04.45 9:41  33  43.7       90       M 30-34      
1613  127  Nicolle Miller          F      York                 PA    US      0:31:12.37 0:30:04.59 9:41  48  53.8       44       F 45-49      
1614  2812 Heather Sterner         F      YorkYork             PA    US      0:30:45.87 0:30:04.81 9:41  27  49.1       83       F 25-29      
1615  2394 Chris Snyder            M      Freeland             MD    US      0:31:30.56 0:30:05.12 9:41  58  52.2       56       M 55-59      
1616  3946 Liv Kay                 F      York                 PA    US      0:33:10.29 0:30:05.14 9:41  13  53.6       54       F 12-14      
1617  3297 L. Spayd                M      Elizabethtown        PA    US      0:34:38.04 0:30:05.42 9:41  9   54.1       52       M 9-11       
1618  3992 Jonathan Fogleman       M      York                 PA    US      0:34:45.41 0:30:05.90 9:41  24  43.1       130      M 20-24      
1619  1204 Erika Toman             F      York                 PA    US      0:31:21.26 0:30:07.53 9:42  20  49.0       108      F 20-24      
1620  787  Shane Patterson         M      York                 PA    US      0:31:50.98 0:30:08.27 9:42  48  48.2       81       M 45-49      
1621  4591 K. McKeague             F      York                 PA    US      0:36:29.15 0:30:08.75 9:42  12  54.7       55       F 12-14      
1622  1376 Brad Clarkson           M      York                 PA    US      0:32:27.51 0:30:08.82 9:42  22  43.1       131      M 20-24      
1623  4079 Angela Sowers           F      York                 PA    US      0:32:24.36 0:30:08.87 9:42  42  50.9       41       F 40-44      
1624  2009 Ryan Horn               M      Dover                PA    US      0:34:41.37 0:30:09.02 9:42  13  46.5       105      M 12-14      
1625  2333 Suzanne McConkey        F      York                 PA    US      0:30:32.21 0:30:09.59 9:42  54  57.3       32       F 50-54      
1626  1705 Christina Moon          F      Emigsville           PA    US      0:35:16.07 0:30:09.76 9:43  39  50.0       50       F 35-39      
1627  778  Larry Schlaline         M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:30:59.09 0:30:09.89 9:43  55  50.8       57       M 55-59      
1628  1336 Madison Myers           F      York                 PA    US      0:31:00.88 0:30:09.89 9:43  22  49.0       109      F 20-24      
1629  4594 Tonia Emswiler          F      York                 PA    US      0:31:13.74 0:30:09.90 9:43  52  56.0       33       F 50-54      
1630  89   Sarah Goss              F      York                 PA    US      0:34:24.45 0:30:10.01 9:43  22  49.0       110      F 20-24      
1631  2343 Cody Waltemyer          M      York                 PA    US      0:36:19.60 0:30:10.09 9:43  22  43.0       132      M 20-24      
1632  4593 Joachim Kragl           M      York                 PA    US      0:31:13.01 0:30:10.14 9:43  50  48.9       66       M 50-54      
1633  3475 Mike Motter             M      York                 PA    US      0:30:15.01 0:30:10.21 9:43  20  43.0       133      M 20-24      
1634  1512 William Reineberg       M      York                 PA    US      0:32:50.91 0:30:10.90 9:43  58  52.1       58       M 55-59      
1635  2701 G. ALVAREZ              M      Elizabethtown        PA    US      0:34:38.07 0:30:11.13 9:43  9   53.9       53       M 9-11       
1636  906  Callie Paff             F      York                 PA    US      0:32:30.47 0:30:11.24 9:43  17  49.7       92       F 15-19      
1637  484  Christine Kenney        F      Dover                PA    US      0:32:01.96 0:30:11.33 9:43  40  50.2       42       F 40-44      
1638  4324 Janel Kinard            F      York                 PA    US      0:34:52.35 0:30:11.46 9:43  27  48.9       84       F 25-29      
1639  1701 heather bean            F      York                 PA    US      0:33:45.64 0:30:12.32 9:43  42  50.8       43       F 40-44      
1640  3295 Ed Spayd                M      Elizabethtown        PA    US      0:34:45.42 0:30:12.60 9:43  44  46.7       69       M 40-44      
1641  3418 Tom Brown               M      York                 PA    US      0:34:02.49 0:30:12.73 9:43  59  52.4       59       M 55-59      
1642  4072 James Rayburn           M      York                 PA    US      0:30:57.37 0:30:12.79 9:43  56  51.1       60       M 55-59      
1643  4074 M. Rayburn              F      York                 PA    US      0:30:57.10 0:30:12.98 9:44  7   63.8       4        F 1- 8       
1644  4669 Kayla Pearlstein        F      York                 PA    US      0:32:45.87 0:30:13.31 9:44  21  48.9       111      F 20-24      
1645  1702 jared bean              M      York                 PA    US      0:33:46.35 0:30:13.63 9:44  42  46.0       70       M 40-44      
1646  4158 Theresa Gavin           F      Etters               PA    US      0:32:53.49 0:30:13.92 9:44  34  49.1       50       F 30-34      
1647  3564 Jessica Reilly          F      York                 PA    US      0:33:09.84 0:30:13.92 9:44  29  48.8       85       F 25-29      
1648  566  Cori Ebersole           M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:30:49.90 0:30:14.69 9:44  25  42.9       119      M 25-29      
1649  1328 T. Nicole kelley        F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:32:05.22 0:30:15.03 9:44  51  55.2       34       F 50-54      
1650  176  Sharon Ferg             F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:31:00.84 0:30:15.23 9:44  51  55.2       35       F 50-54      
1651  3910 Abigail Way             F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:32:35.25 0:30:15.33 9:44  15  51.3       93       F 15-19      
1652  2907 Madison Reed            F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:33:50.21 0:30:15.87 9:44  18  49.0       94       F 15-19      
1653  858  Alexander Prego         M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:30:53.84 0:30:16.50 9:45  21  42.9       134      M 20-24      
1654  2668 Perry Strausbaugh       M      Abbottstown          PA    US      0:32:11.49 0:30:16.74 9:45  60  52.7       26       M 60-64      
1655  227  Rick Kurcina            M      Mountville           PA    US      0:32:00.62 0:30:16.82 9:45  58  51.9       61       M 55-59      
1656  3012 Samantha Bader          F      Media                PA    US      0:36:46.76 0:30:16.97 9:45  26  48.8       86       F 25-29      
1657  2729 Cierra Crane            F      York                 PA    US      0:32:47.35 0:30:17.18 9:45  16  50.4       95       F 15-19      
1658  4660 Bella Ebel              F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:32:22.26 0:30:17.44 9:45  16  50.3       96       F 15-19      
1659  851  Danny Horner            M      York                 PA    US      0:32:47.63 0:30:17.46 9:45  17  43.2       154      M 15-19      
1660  4661 Leonard Ebel            M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:32:22.34 0:30:17.56 9:45  43  46.2       71       M 40-44      
1661  4792 Haley Nalls             F                                         0:31:15.87 0:30:17.63 9:45  20  48.7       112      F 20-24      
1662  3006 Emily Suchma            F      Media                PA    US      0:36:47.09 0:30:17.77 9:45  31  48.7       51       F 30-34      
1663  4789 Neil Katora             M                                         0:35:54.07 0:30:18.01 9:45  22  42.8       135      M 20-24      
1664  3013 C. Suchma               F      Media                PA    US      0:36:48.00 0:30:18.21 9:45  3              5        F 1- 8       
1665  2687 Timothy Miller          M      Redlion              PA    US      0:35:22.99 0:30:18.22 9:45  22  42.8       136      M 20-24      
1666  2688 Natalie Hanson          F      Redlion              PA    US      0:35:22.89 0:30:18.55 9:45  20  48.7       113      F 20-24      
1667  84   David Grim              M      Avon                 CT    US      0:34:49.76 0:30:18.85 9:45  33  43.3       91       M 30-34      
1668  1013 Dustin Mergler          M      York                 PA    US      0:34:33.42 0:30:19.26 9:46  29  42.9       120      M 25-29      
1669  4790 Patricia Rokicki        F                                         0:35:55.56 0:30:19.89 9:46  22  48.7       114      F 20-24      
1670  1760 Tiffany Bolton          F      Tuscaloosa           AL    US      0:34:58.07 0:30:20.16 9:46  44  51.4       44       F 40-44      
1671  1759 Marlyn Hahn             M      York                 PA    US      0:34:58.17 0:30:20.58 9:46  76  62.9       3        M 70-99      
1672  347  Brandyn Zink            M      Columbia             PA    US      0:34:02.12 0:30:20.62 9:46  23  42.8       137      M 20-24      
1673  3827 Stacy Markel            F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:31:52.32 0:30:21.19 9:46  48  53.3       45       F 45-49      
1674  4557 Jaimie Tracy            F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:31:52.41 0:30:21.70 9:46  41  50.2       45       F 40-44      
1675  2384 Lynne Green             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:31:28.85 0:30:22.12 9:46  54  56.9       36       F 50-54      
1676  2424 Preston Heilman         M      York                 PA    US      0:34:25.82 0:30:22.52 9:47  14  45.1       106      M 12-14      
1677  2142 R. Bottjer              F      Chicago              IL    US      0:34:26.86 0:30:22.80 9:47  11  55.6       22       F 9-11       
1678  2908 Courtney Ligon          F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:33:57.84 0:30:23.28 9:47  21  48.6       115      F 20-24      
1679  675  Camryn Sopko            F      York                 PA    US      0:30:26.61 0:30:23.30 9:47  18  48.8       97       F 15-19      
1680  3855 Kate Tillett            F      York                 PA    US      0:31:50.43 0:30:23.75 9:47  34  48.8       52       F 30-34      
1681  573  Jenny Gilbert           F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:33:01.31 0:30:23.99 9:47  26  48.6       87       F 25-29      
1682  2845 Dana Abenshon           F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:30:53.20 0:30:24.04 9:47  51  54.9       37       F 50-54      
1683  2844 Ryan Dohm               M      York                 PA    US      0:33:01.67 0:30:24.58 9:47  27  42.7       121      M 25-29      
1684  4087 Megan Hoard             F      York                 PA    US      0:31:05.21 0:30:24.64 9:47  25  48.6       88       F 25-29      
1685  3806 A. Gorman               F      York                 PA    US      0:33:29.52 0:30:24.68 9:47  11  55.6       23       F 9-11       
1686  2906 DJ Reed                 M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:33:59.91 0:30:24.75 9:47  23  42.7       138      M 20-24      
1687  3271 Aimee Huckenberry       F      York                 PA    US      0:32:12.42 0:30:24.82 9:47  37  49.2       51       F 35-39      
1688  1823 Caryl Kinney            F      Memphis              NY    US      0:36:28.07 0:30:25.25 9:47  47  52.6       46       F 45-49      
1689  2536 Meredith Lutz           F      York                 PA    US      0:32:26.08 0:30:25.35 9:48  47  52.6       47       F 45-49      
1690  4297 Andrew Hake             M      Manchester           PA    US      0:30:54.78 0:30:25.41 9:48  34  43.4       92       M 30-34      
1691  1098 David  Smith            M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:36:05.45 0:30:25.49 9:48  53  49.6       67       M 50-54      
1692  3804 Carrie Gorman           F      York                 PA    US      0:33:29.90 0:30:25.63 9:48  41  50.1       46       F 40-44      
1693  2268 Patricia Will           F      York                 PA    US      0:31:52.08 0:30:25.68 9:48  34  48.7       53       F 30-34      
1694  1215 nathan krotzer          M      York                 PA    US      0:33:39.08 0:30:26.26 9:48  32  43.0       93       M 30-34      
1695  4539 Brynn Kehler            F      York                 PA    US      0:31:31.23 0:30:26.39 9:48  35  48.8       52       F 35-39      
1696  313  Pam Fitzgerald          F      York                 PA    US      0:34:41.14 0:30:26.97 9:48  60  60.9       9        F 60-64      
1697  3603 Cindy Brown             F      York                 PA    US      0:33:21.51 0:30:27.32 9:48  32  48.5       54       F 30-34      
1698  4831 Kristen Hackos          F                                         0:32:01.51 0:30:27.45 9:48  15  50.9       98       F 15-19      
1699  2467 Andrew Raffensberger    M      Mt Wolf              PA    US      0:35:58.91 0:30:27.73 9:48  49  48.0       82       M 45-49      
1700  1078 Bethany Taylor          F      York                 PA    US      0:32:02.12 0:30:28.04 9:48  15  50.9       99       F 15-19      
1701  4788 John Katora             M                                         0:36:07.23 0:30:28.12 9:48  58  51.6       62       M 55-59      
1702  4554 C. Gierasch             M      Camp Hill            PA    US      0:35:44.68 0:30:28.28 9:48  10  51.0       54       M 9-11       
1703  3011 David Bader             M      York                 PA    US      0:36:57.51 0:30:28.32 9:48  56  50.7       63       M 55-59      
1704  3947 Asa Kay                 M      York                 PA    US      0:33:34.18 0:30:28.43 9:49  15  44.1       155      M 15-19      
1705  1065 Tyler Dell              M      Windsor              PA    US      0:31:18.69 0:30:28.70 9:49  22  42.6       139      M 20-24      
1706  3027 Theo Thomas             M      York                 PA    US      0:31:52.27 0:30:28.74 9:49  21  42.6       140      M 20-24      
1707  3461 Cindy Shuffield         F      Erie                 PA    US      0:32:13.76 0:30:29.18 9:49  52  55.4       38       F 50-54      
1708  418  Derek  Mumford          M      Arlington            VA    US      0:33:41.95 0:30:29.58 9:49  31  42.8       94       M 30-34      
1709  1474 Nancy Rost              F      York                 PA    US      0:31:01.19 0:30:29.60 9:49  56  58.0       15       F 55-59      
1710  677  Corey Cunningham        M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:30:43.97 0:30:30.02 9:49  44  46.2       72       M 40-44      
1711  2879 Alexis Bowen            F      York                 PA    US      0:32:13.73 0:30:30.03 9:49  17  49.2       100      F 15-19      
1712  942  Kathryn McNamara        F      York                 PA    US      0:34:20.94 0:30:30.17 9:49  22  48.4       116      F 20-24      
1713  1884 R. Keane                M      York                 PA    US      0:34:16.62 0:30:30.20 9:49  11  48.9       55       M 9-11       
1714  537  Heather Herbst          F      Dover                PA    US      0:31:57.23 0:30:30.37 9:49  28  48.4       89       F 25-29      
1715  998  Amanda Rode             F      Etters               PA    US      0:31:57.69 0:30:30.56 9:49  26  48.4       90       F 25-29      
1716  528  Michel Mendoza          M      York                 PA    US      0:30:42.77 0:30:30.63 9:49  33  43.0       95       M 30-34      
1717  2433 Greg Ford               M      York                 PA    US      0:36:47.48 0:30:30.66 9:49  28  42.6       122      M 25-29      
1718  1851 Kelli Macdonald         F      Dover                PA    US      0:30:41.07 0:30:30.72 9:49  39  49.4       53       F 35-39      
1719  1475 Thomas Rost             M      York                 PA    US      0:31:02.60 0:30:30.99 9:49  58  51.5       64       M 55-59      
1720  1010 Bernie Baszak           M      York                 PA    US      0:35:28.73 0:30:31.08 9:49  59  51.9       65       M 55-59      
1721  3568 Jennifer Monaco         F      York                 PA    US      0:33:27.53 0:30:31.33 9:49  33  48.5       55       F 30-34      
1722  720  Tammy Roberts           F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:31:44.15 0:30:31.44 9:49  55  57.2       16       F 55-59      
1723  1932 L. Mendoza              M      York                 PA    US      0:30:44.40 0:30:32.43 9:50  10  50.9       56       M 9-11       
1724  4637 Pascual Garcia          M      York                 PA    US      0:34:23.73 0:30:32.66 9:50  51  48.7       68       M 50-54      
1725  4636 Aketzalli Garcia        F      Wyncote              PA    US      0:34:23.26 0:30:32.75 9:50  22  48.3       117      F 20-24      
1726  1425 Mandy Lehman            F      York                 PA    US      0:33:21.99 0:30:33.39 9:50  33  48.4       56       F 30-34      
1727  4552 Steve Gierasch          M      Camp Hill            PA    US      0:35:50.95 0:30:34.31 9:50  44  46.1       73       M 40-44      
1728  3773 Bailey Sollenberger     M      Manchester           PA    US      0:30:41.46 0:30:35.09 9:51  18  42.5       156      M 15-19      
1729  3361 Bruce Geesey            M      Manchester           PA    US      0:35:16.86 0:30:35.18 9:51  25  42.4       123      M 25-29      
1730  329  Ryan Hoover             M      Dover                PA    US      0:31:22.04 0:30:35.72 9:51  25  42.4       124      M 25-29      
1731  1214 michael rhoads          M      York                 PA    US      0:33:48.19 0:30:35.85 9:51  60  52.2       27       M 60-64      
1732  3774 Kaitlynn Sollenberger   F      Manchester           PA    US      0:30:41.97 0:30:36.03 9:51  21  48.3       118      F 20-24      
1733  587  isak catic              M      York                 PA    US      0:33:58.53 0:30:36.12 9:51  30  42.5       96       M 30-34      
1734  663  Timothy Summers         M      Laurel               MD    US      0:37:25.45 0:30:36.24 9:51  60  52.2       28       M 60-64      
1735  976  Milton Bushey           M      York                 PA    US      0:32:09.34 0:30:36.65 9:51  75  61.3       4        M 70-99      
1736  1751 Craig Pepper            M      York                 PA    US      0:33:37.72 0:30:36.91 9:51  54  49.7       69       M 50-54      
1737  456  Mike Snell              M      York                 PA    US      0:32:46.22 0:30:37.00 9:51  27  42.4       125      M 25-29      
1738  41   Shannon Strawbridge     F      York                 PA    US      0:31:29.22 0:30:37.05 9:51  48  52.8       48       F 45-49      
1739  417  Brittany Mumford        F      Arlington            VA    US      0:33:49.31 0:30:37.45 9:51  31  48.2       57       F 30-34      
1740  1202 Lydia Stayer            F      York                 PA    US      0:31:56.89 0:30:37.61 9:51  29  48.2       91       F 25-29      
1741  1357 Patrick Mills           M      York                 PA    US      0:34:43.34 0:30:38.03 9:52  21  42.4       141      M 20-24      
1742  1933 C. Mendoza              M      York                 PA    US      0:30:47.83 0:30:38.15 9:52  7   59.7       14       M 1- 8       
1743  1519 Ryan Fitzpatrick        M      Salisbury            MD    US      0:34:01.09 0:30:38.22 9:52  29  42.4       126      M 25-29      
1744  597  Jeremy Boylan           M      Homer                NY    US      0:31:05.12 0:30:38.33 9:52  39  44.4       58       M 35-39      
1745  1856 Ben Perry               M      York                 PA    US      0:33:13.18 0:30:38.81 9:52  32  42.7       97       M 30-34      
1746  2444 Roger Gorman            M      Dover                PA    US      0:35:51.66 0:30:38.85 9:52  77  63.4       5        M 70-99      
1747  823  Katie Blum              F      York                 PA    US      0:33:25.23 0:30:39.36 9:52  20  48.2       119      F 20-24      
1748  1021 Kevin Bonnici           M      York                 PA    US      0:34:21.32 0:30:39.61 9:52  33  42.8       98       M 30-34      
1749  752  Chris Zielinski         F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:35:42.53 0:30:39.71 9:52  56  57.7       17       F 55-59      
1750  584  Erika Wolf              F      Mountville           PA    US      0:32:48.46 0:30:39.89 9:52  50  53.9       39       F 50-54      
1751  2182 Jennifer Spence         F      York                 PA    US      0:31:08.29 0:30:41.94 9:53  44  50.8       47       F 40-44      
1752  1009 Sue Baszak              F      York                 PA    US      0:35:34.85 0:30:42.22 9:53  59  59.7       18       F 55-59      
1753  2716 Grant Farrell           M      York                 PA    US      0:34:17.31 0:30:42.23 9:53  18  42.3       157      M 15-19      
1754  2881 Kayla Albright          F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:32:48.88 0:30:42.95 9:53  27  48.1       92       F 25-29      
1755  2899 Michael O'Neill         M      Berlin               MD    US      0:31:36.98 0:30:43.40 9:53  57  50.7       66       M 55-59      
1756  4988 Hannah Byrne            F      York                 PA    US      0:35:38.15 0:30:43.61 9:53  25  48.1       93       F 25-29      
1757  2670 Rosa Hickey             F      York                 PA    US      0:31:07.00 0:30:43.69 9:53  65  64.2       4        F 65-69      
1758  4969 Tina Kneiss             F      York                 PA    US      0:34:42.04 0:30:43.75 9:53  41  49.6       48       F 40-44      
1759  3026 Sierra Smith            F      York                 PA    US      0:32:08.14 0:30:43.83 9:53  17  48.8       101      F 15-19      
1760  4990 Linda Bressi            F      York                 PA    US      0:35:38.29 0:30:44.62 9:54  48  52.6       49       F 45-49      
1761  3263 Megan Fabie             F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:35:23.12 0:30:45.64 9:54  24  48.0       120      F 20-24      
1762  4613 Michelle Ehrhart        F      York                 PA    US      0:32:59.82 0:30:45.78 9:54  46  51.5       50       F 45-49      
1763  5027 Jason Eckert            M      York                 PA    US      0:30:48.66 0:30:45.91 9:54  13  45.6       107      M 12-14      
1764  4752 Lori Fry                F      York                 PA    US      0:32:52.95 0:30:46.00 9:54  46  51.5       51       F 45-49      
1765  3076 Denise Bricker          F      York                 PA    US      0:35:58.07 0:30:46.05 9:54  47  52.0       52       F 45-49      
1766  4614 Madison Ehrhart         F      York                 PA    US      0:33:00.15 0:30:46.07 9:54  18  48.2       102      F 15-19      
1767  2360 William Meals           M      York                 PA    US      0:36:57.69 0:30:46.21 9:54  62  52.8       29       M 60-64      
1768  4108 Emma DePalmer           F      York                 PA    US      0:32:59.19 0:30:46.56 9:54  17  48.7       103      F 15-19      
1769  4107 Mary DePalmer           F      York                 PA    US      0:32:58.57 0:30:46.57 9:54  51  54.3       40       F 50-54      
1770  3264 Trevor Plumley          M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:35:24.08 0:30:46.59 9:54  29  42.2       127      M 25-29      
1771  878  Ron Royer               M      York                 PA    US      0:31:56.71 0:30:47.01 9:54  56  50.2       67       M 55-59      
1772  3759 Ella Harris             F      York                 PA    US      0:33:05.40 0:30:47.19 9:55  16  49.5       104      F 15-19      
1773  2235 Steven Cassel           M      York                 PA    US      0:33:36.86 0:30:47.23 9:55  61  52.3       30       M 60-64      
1774  432  Jaclyn Montag           F      York                 PA    US      0:34:25.14 0:30:47.41 9:55  20  48.0       121      F 20-24      
1775  4369 Patricia Maloney        F      York                 PA    US      0:32:53.79 0:30:48.01 9:55  56  57.4       19       F 55-59      
1776  4034 Bette Spitz             F      York                 PA    US      0:31:46.98 0:30:48.22 9:55  59  59.5       20       F 55-59      
1777  493  Katie Witmer            F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:32:24.18 0:30:48.35 9:55  22  47.9       122      F 20-24      
1778  2136 Greg Bottjer            M      Chicago              IL    US      0:34:52.67 0:30:48.69 9:55  46  46.5       83       M 45-49      
1779  128  Patrick Kercher         M      York                 PA    US      0:35:28.27 0:30:48.91 9:55  62  52.7       31       M 60-64      
1780  4681 D. Mcclane              F      Manchester           PA    US      0:31:10.10 0:30:49.15 9:55  11  54.8       24       F 9-11       
1781  2746 Jennifer McCabe         F      York                 PA    US      0:33:22.87 0:30:49.15 9:55  44  50.6       49       F 40-44      
1782  585  senad catic             M      York                 PA    US      0:34:12.11 0:30:49.65 9:55  60  51.8       32       M 60-64      
1783  1216 Beth Petrovich          F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:31:22.96 0:30:50.38 9:56  28  47.9       94       F 25-29      
1784  1695 Crystal Fowler          F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:31:06.64 0:30:50.40 9:56  40  49.2       50       F 40-44      
1785  4268 Justine Hailfinger      F      York                 PA    US      0:31:10.63 0:30:50.82 9:56  28  47.9       95       F 25-29      
1786  3119 Catherine Loughran      F      York                 PA    US      0:31:35.55 0:30:50.82 9:56  23  47.9       123      F 20-24      
1787  3502 john wagman             M      York                 PA    US      0:34:03.43 0:30:51.00 9:56  61  52.2       33       M 60-64      
1788  454  Andrew Resh             M      York                 PA    US      0:35:27.65 0:30:51.10 9:56  31  42.3       99       M 30-34      
1789  4007 Greta Whitacre          F      York                 PA    US      0:31:30.37 0:30:51.79 9:56  46  51.4       53       F 45-49      
1790  3766 Courtney Crowley        F      York                 PA    US      0:31:36.44 0:30:51.95 9:56  23  47.8       124      F 20-24      
1791  4099 J. Berg                 M      York                 PA    US      0:35:26.38 0:30:52.11 9:56  10  50.3       57       M 9-11       
1792  4093 Shane Gemmill           M      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:37:02.69 0:30:52.46 9:56  25  42.1       128      M 25-29      
1793  3541 R. Thomson              M      York                 PA    US      0:35:51.48 0:30:52.51 9:56  7   59.3       15       M 1- 8       
1794  391  Tyler Moore             M      York                 PA    US      0:34:12.26 0:30:52.55 9:56  28  42.1       129      M 25-29      
1795  4343 Bill Baker              M      York                 PA    US      0:37:36.87 0:30:52.65 9:56  32  42.4       100      M 30-34      
1796  4925 Brooke Weidemann        F      York                 PA    US      0:37:01.09 0:30:52.78 9:56  16  49.4       105      F 15-19      
1797  2404 Dorian DeSantis         M      Ellicott City        MD    US      0:36:57.17 0:30:52.89 9:56  53  48.9       70       M 50-54      
1798  4316 Jonathan Culbertson     M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:36:46.10 0:30:52.90 9:56  40  44.4       74       M 40-44      
1799  4197 Wendy Lakatosh          F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:32:58.74 0:30:53.31 9:57  43  50.1       51       F 40-44      
1800  2021 Luke Thomson            M      York                 PA    US      0:35:51.76 0:30:53.35 9:57  50  47.8       71       M 50-54      
1801  3046 Peggy Flannelly         F      York                 PA    US      0:35:40.64 0:30:53.64 9:57  59  59.3       21       F 55-59      
1802  754  Erica Zielinski         F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:32:51.76 0:30:55.04 9:57  17  48.5       106      F 15-19      
1803  731  Michelle Myers          F      York                 PA    US      0:33:17.89 0:30:55.52 9:57  57  57.8       22       F 55-59      
1804  1252 Christine  Allen        F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:35:44.96 0:30:55.63 9:57  51  54.0       41       F 50-54      
1805  1253 James Allen             M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:35:45.23 0:30:55.73 9:57  51  48.1       72       M 50-54      
1806  4508 Hunter Kehr             M      Marietta             PA    US      0:33:44.12 0:30:56.18 9:57  15  43.5       158      M 15-19      
1807  12   Ashley durost           F      York                 PA    US      0:33:43.76 0:30:57.38 9:58  30  47.7       58       F 30-34      
1808  4092 Jesse McCardle          M      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:37:08.18 0:30:57.46 9:58  24  41.9       142      M 20-24      
1809  13   Justin Kuhn             M      Asheville            NC    US      0:33:42.93 0:30:58.19 9:58  34  42.6       101      M 30-34      
1810  2496 Bryli Lookenbill        F      New Oxford           PA    US      0:35:34.04 0:30:59.30 9:58  17  48.4       107      F 15-19      
1811  964  Melissa Brua            F      Mankato              MN    US      0:32:48.29 0:30:59.39 9:58  26  47.7       96       F 25-29      
1812  371  Maryann Adams           F      York                 PA    US      0:31:32.90 0:30:59.40 9:58  53  55.1       42       F 50-54      
1813  415  Jason Lyons             M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:33:49.17 0:30:59.46 9:59  37  43.3       59       M 35-39      
1814  1673 Chris Scrivani          M      York                 PA    US      0:36:12.00 0:30:59.56 9:59  51  48.0       73       M 50-54      
1815  370  Abbie Rider             F      York                 PA    US      0:31:33.10 0:30:59.97 9:59  37  48.3       54       F 35-39      
1816  5009 H. Freedline            M      York                 PA    US      0:31:03.07 0:31:00.03 9:59  12  46.6       108      M 12-14      
1817  780  Douglas Stein           M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:35:26.82 0:31:00.22 9:59  61  51.9       34       M 60-64      
1818  904  Laura Goodling          F      York                 PA    US      0:31:10.70 0:31:00.30 9:59  41  49.2       52       F 40-44      
1819  1011 Hanna Baszak            F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:35:57.48 0:31:00.38 9:59  22  47.6       125      F 20-24      
1820  3619 Maha Madapoosi          M      York                 PA    US      0:32:56.77 0:31:00.40 9:59  16  42.7       159      M 15-19      
1821  4795 Gordon Zubrod           M                                         0:35:01.26 0:31:00.80 9:59  44  45.5       75       M 40-44      
1822  2495 Brooke Lookenbill       F      New Oxford           PA    US      0:35:35.77 0:31:00.81 9:59  21  47.6       126      F 20-24      
1823  413  Randy Mumford           M      York                 PA    US      0:33:50.92 0:31:01.17 9:59  63  52.8       35       M 60-64      
1824  4945 Angela Lin              F      York                 PA    US      0:31:11.65 0:31:01.21 9:59  37  48.2       55       F 35-39      
1825  4794 Aleah Zubrod            F                                         0:35:01.39 0:31:01.22 9:59  14  50.9       56       F 12-14      
1826  88   Christina Butzer        F      Fairfax              VA    US      0:32:27.05 0:31:01.57 9:59  39  48.6       56       F 35-39      
1827  3761 Cinda Lantz             F      York                 PA    US      0:33:20.02 0:31:01.65 9:59  41  49.1       53       F 40-44      
1828  3760 Brian Lantz             M      York                 PA    US      0:33:19.85 0:31:01.81 9:59  47  46.5       84       M 45-49      
1829  2155 Matt Douglass           M      White Hall           MD    US      0:37:41.09 0:31:02.19 9:59  61  51.9       36       M 60-64      
1830  939  Laurelle Gunderson      F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:32:52.05 0:31:02.63 10:00 27  47.6       97       F 25-29      
1831  938  Ross Gunderson          M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:32:52.58 0:31:03.15 10:00 27  41.8       130      M 25-29      
1832  4856 Tammy Poff              F                                         0:33:08.65 0:31:03.75 10:00 35  47.9       57       F 35-39      
1833  3080 Kyle Heintzelman        M      New Cumberland       PA    US      0:37:27.29 0:31:03.96 10:00 25  41.8       131      M 25-29      
1834  2491 John Birkeland          M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:33:51.31 0:31:04.06 10:00 48  46.8       85       M 45-49      
1835  873  Anonymous Participant   M                                 US      0:32:05.62 0:31:04.31 10:00 53  48.6       74       M 50-54      
1836  694  Dennis Dias             M      York                 PA    US      0:32:35.79 0:31:04.47 10:00 48  46.8       86       M 45-49      
1837  4898 Sarah Coy               F                                         0:33:09.01 0:31:04.51 10:00 35  47.8       58       F 35-39      
1838  1422 reiley anderson         F      York                 PA    US      0:32:37.53 0:31:04.61 10:00 18  47.7       108      F 15-19      
1839  4084 Karen Trout             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:36:23.69 0:31:04.71 10:00 54  55.6       43       F 50-54      
1840  2643 Angelina Marchozzi      F      York                 PA    US      0:32:02.14 0:31:05.30 10:00 16  49.1       109      F 15-19      
1841  3134 Gary Orndorff           M      York                 PA    US      0:34:10.18 0:31:05.52 10:00 60  51.4       37       M 60-64      
1842  1535 Sadie Leslie            F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:34:27.39 0:31:05.84 10:01 20  47.5       127      F 20-24      
1843  5015 C. Harrell              M      York                 PA    US      0:35:40.91 0:31:06.05 10:01 9   52.4       58       M 9-11       
1844  1093 Kelly Waser             F      York                 PA    US      0:34:28.16 0:31:06.18 10:01 22  47.5       128      F 20-24      
1845  1095 Kevin Kelly             M      York                 PA    US      0:34:27.83 0:31:06.35 10:01 24  41.7       143      M 20-24      
1846  696  Emily Dias              F      York                 PA    US      0:32:35.71 0:31:06.38 10:01 14  50.7       57       F 12-14      
1847  4722 Andrea Smith            F      York                 PA    US      0:33:41.44 0:31:06.41 10:01 47  51.4       54       F 45-49      
1848  3150 Kris Brown              M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:31:36.25 0:31:06.80 10:01 22  41.7       144      M 20-24      
1849  2307 Clara Ames              F      Dover                PA    US      0:33:22.37 0:31:06.90 10:01 26  47.5       98       F 25-29      
1850  4901 Justine Jernigan        F                                         0:33:51.38 0:31:07.10 10:01 45  50.5       55       F 45-49      
1851  866  Alexandra Clancy        F      York                 PA    US      0:34:22.67 0:31:07.11 10:01 15  49.9       110      F 15-19      
1852  2112 Allison Rodgers         F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:32:53.89 0:31:07.15 10:01 16  49.0       111      F 15-19      
1853  1372 Chrissie Kinard         F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:33:16.52 0:31:07.52 10:01 48  51.9       56       F 45-49      
1854  835  Sue Robinson            F      York                 PA    US      0:32:20.58 0:31:07.61 10:01 47  51.4       57       F 45-49      
1855  4590 M. McKeague             F      York                 PA    US      0:37:26.19 0:31:07.82 10:01 9   57.6       25       F 9-11       
1856  2179 Hillary Grove           F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:36:47.19 0:31:08.21 10:01 21  47.4       129      F 20-24      
1857  4928 Kristia Kannel          F      York                 PA    US      0:37:16.84 0:31:08.23 10:01 16  49.0       112      F 15-19      
1858  2051 B. Kresslein            F      York                 PA    US      0:34:45.21 0:31:09.66 10:02 12  52.9       58       F 12-14      
1859  4922 Miguel Aparicio         M      York                 PA    US      0:31:51.94 0:31:09.80 10:02 46  45.9       87       M 45-49      
1860  3035 Zachary Kinard          M      Manchester           PA    US      0:33:53.76 0:31:10.57 10:02 33  42.1       102      M 30-34      
1861  2528 Laura Miller            F      York                 PA    US      0:36:10.06 0:31:10.58 10:02 24  47.4       130      F 20-24      
1862  3034 Kaitlin Kinard          F      Manchester           PA    US      0:33:54.02 0:31:10.68 10:02 31  47.4       59       F 30-34      
1863  1518 Amber Lindt             F      York                 PA    US      0:34:34.40 0:31:10.68 10:02 26  47.4       99       F 25-29      
1864  2178 Steve Grove             M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:36:49.76 0:31:10.72 10:02 52  48.1       75       M 50-54      
1865  1859 Jillian Altland         F      Ephrata              PA    US      0:34:33.88 0:31:11.02 10:02 26  47.4       100      F 25-29      
1866  2529 Noah Ash                M      York                 PA    US      0:36:10.83 0:31:11.05 10:02 22  41.6       145      M 20-24      
1867  1892 H. Poff                 F      Haymarket            VA    US      0:36:15.61 0:31:11.20 10:02 11  54.2       26       F 9-11       
1868  271  Colby Wiesman           M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:33:48.01 0:31:11.24 10:02 27  41.6       132      M 25-29      
1869  4254 Cameron Baer            M      York                 PA    US      0:36:18.90 0:31:11.85 10:02 22  41.6       146      M 20-24      
1870  4096 Wendy Berg              F      York                 PA    US      0:35:43.42 0:31:11.89 10:03 44  49.9       54       F 40-44      
1871  215  Patricia Gray           F      York                 PA    US      0:31:19.29 0:31:11.92 10:03 52  54.1       44       F 50-54      
1872  4255 Julia Snyder            F      York                 PA    US      0:36:20.10 0:31:12.98 10:03 23  47.3       131      F 20-24      
1873  170  Alexandra Herr          F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:31:26.82 0:31:13.15 10:03 29  47.3       101      F 25-29      
1874  193  Tom Burkholder          M      Haymarket            VA    US      0:36:17.24 0:31:13.29 10:03 34  42.3       103      M 30-34      
1875  3007 Joe Suchma              M      Media                PA    US      0:37:41.28 0:31:14.27 10:03 34  42.3       104      M 30-34      
1876  658  Dylan Lewis             M      Delta                PA    US      0:32:31.84 0:31:14.42 10:03 17  41.9       160      M 15-19      
1877  1355 Jennifer Mills          F      York                 PA    US      0:35:18.01 0:31:14.60 10:03 24  47.3       132      F 20-24      
1878  3911 Matt Way                M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:33:36.29 0:31:14.97 10:03 13  44.9       109      M 12-14      
1879  4680 Kenna Mcclane           F      Manchester           PA    US      0:31:35.11 0:31:15.24 10:04 30  47.2       60       F 30-34      
1880  4826 John Woodward           M                                         0:35:26.94 0:31:15.41 10:04 49  46.8       88       M 45-49      
1881  812  Gina Spangler           F      York                 PA    US      0:33:06.05 0:31:15.53 10:04 49  52.3       58       F 45-49      
1882  3908 Chris Way               M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:33:35.61 0:31:15.59 10:04 44  45.1       76       M 40-44      
1883  783  Jordan Ilyes            M      York                 PA    US      0:36:14.94 0:31:15.62 10:04 34  42.2       105      M 30-34      
1884  1671 Courtney Boyer          F      York                 PA    US      0:32:50.51 0:31:15.69 10:04 39  48.2       59       F 35-39      
1885  1731 Bob Rudolph             M      Dover                PA    US      0:34:46.35 0:31:15.71 10:04 68  54.7       7        M 65-69      
1886  782  Alicia Ilyes            F      York                 PA    US      0:36:14.70 0:31:16.41 10:04 31  47.2       61       F 30-34      
1887  2799 Emilie Carl             F      Reading              PA    US      0:34:48.18 0:31:16.46 10:04 41  48.8       55       F 40-44      
1888  1094 Megan Kelly             F      York                 PA    US      0:34:37.92 0:31:16.66 10:04 25  47.2       102      F 25-29      
1889  2026 M. Eckenroth            F      York                 PA    US      0:34:15.84 0:31:16.92 10:04 12  52.7       59       F 12-14      
1890  311  Debra Stambaugh         F      York                 PA    US      0:35:39.94 0:31:17.36 10:04 53  54.6       45       F 50-54      
1891  93   Giuseppe Giambanco      M      York                 PA    US      0:33:07.95 0:31:17.41 10:04 44  45.1       77       M 40-44      
1892  399  Thomas Knickman         M      Jarrettsville        MD    US      0:32:52.43 0:31:17.82 10:04 25  41.5       133      M 25-29      
1893  4971 Adam Smith              M      York                 PA    US      0:37:29.84 0:31:17.91 10:04 36  42.6       60       M 35-39      
1894  1709 Evan Lentz              M      York                 PA    US      0:35:34.14 0:31:17.98 10:04 19  41.5       161      M 15-19      
1895  2002 Quynn Cressler          F      York                 PA    US      0:32:06.40 0:31:18.57 10:05 13  51.5       60       F 12-14      
1896  2000 Lauren Carns            F      York                 PA    US      0:32:06.04 0:31:18.70 10:05 13  51.5       61       F 12-14      
1897  3158 Andrew Romesberg        M      York                 PA    US      0:35:57.04 0:31:20.02 10:05 56  49.3       68       M 55-59      
1898  2357 Katelyn Hall            F      York                 PA    US      0:35:56.80 0:31:20.13 10:05 28  47.1       103      F 25-29      
1899  1312 Joseph Dias             M      Tampa                FL    US      0:35:37.11 0:31:20.48 10:05 21  41.4       147      M 20-24      
1900  4394 John Mattiko            M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:33:36.04 0:31:21.11 10:05 13  44.8       110      M 12-14      
1901  1607 Shelley Gilgore         F      York                 PA    US      0:34:42.49 0:31:21.48 10:06 54  55.1       46       F 50-54      
1902  3912 E. Wawy                 F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:33:27.04 0:31:21.66 10:06 11  53.9       27       F 9-11       
1903  4247 Mallory Kowalski        F      Manheim              PA    US      0:37:29.69 0:31:21.66 10:06 30  47.1       62       F 30-34      
1904  601  Sarah Bilz              F      York                 PA    US      0:34:24.29 0:31:21.75 10:06 44  49.7       56       F 40-44      
1905  477  Christy Millek          F      York                 PA    US      0:37:29.87 0:31:22.08 10:06 39  48.1       60       F 35-39      
1906  3651 Owen Brenneman          M      York                 PA    US      0:31:22.34 0:31:22.34 10:06 15  42.9       162      M 15-19      
1907  1681 Zak Bergdoll            M      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:33:49.29 0:31:22.60 10:06 46  45.6       89       M 45-49      
1908  2652 Alek Kowalczyk          M      West Friendship      MD    US      0:33:06.11 0:31:22.97 10:06 18  41.4       163      M 15-19      
1909  28   Ellen O'Connor          F      York                 PA    US      0:35:45.59 0:31:23.08 10:06 59  58.4       23       F 55-59      
1910  4708 Ryan Malone             M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:31:29.37 0:31:23.21 10:06 40  43.7       78       M 40-44      
1911  1016 Deb Dettinger           F      York                 PA    US      0:33:56.98 0:31:23.67 10:06 50  52.6       47       F 50-54      
1912  252  Sarah Cregger           F      York                 PA    US      0:32:56.61 0:31:24.03 10:06 29  47.0       104      F 25-29      
1913  2544 Debra Woods             F      York                 PA    US      0:36:20.36 0:31:24.12 10:06 55  55.6       24       F 55-59      
1914  90   JR Sallisky             M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:35:39.95 0:31:24.53 10:07 22  41.3       148      M 20-24      
1915  4672 Vanessa Shalkey         F      York                 PA    US      0:31:35.51 0:31:24.72 10:07 27  47.0       105      F 25-29      
1916  3976 Kelsey Clever           F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:33:01.70 0:31:24.77 10:07 23  47.0       133      F 20-24      
1917  1509 Crystal Diehl           F      Hanover              PA    US      0:31:42.91 0:31:24.86 10:07 27  47.0       106      F 25-29      
1918  15   Ethan Miller            M      Manchester           PA    US      0:35:40.76 0:31:25.14 10:07 20  41.3       149      M 20-24      
1919  283  Cory Sayres             M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:37:44.21 0:31:25.39 10:07 30  41.4       106      M 30-34      
1920  638  Morgan King             F      York                 PA    US      0:36:04.14 0:31:25.45 10:07 22  47.0       134      F 20-24      
1921  3052 kim wojciechowski       F      York                 PA    US      0:33:48.68 0:31:26.19 10:07 50  52.5       48       F 50-54      
1922  1097 Dylan Smith             M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:36:05.34 0:31:26.46 10:07 22  41.3       150      M 20-24      
1923  233  Jonathan Fuhrman        M      York                 PA    US      0:36:26.10 0:31:26.93 10:07 37  42.7       61       M 35-39      
1924  3053 mark wojciechowski      M      York                 PA    US      0:33:49.22 0:31:26.97 10:07 39  43.3       62       M 35-39      
1925  4782 Arnie Fritzius          M                                         0:35:38.67 0:31:27.63 10:08 62  51.6       38       M 60-64      
1926  2129 Elizabeth Cox           F      Hahnville            LA    US      0:34:29.49 0:31:27.73 10:08 19  46.9       113      F 15-19      
1927  5016 Laura Harrell           F      York                 PA    US      0:36:02.32 0:31:28.05 10:08 27  46.9       107      F 25-29      
1928  321  Mark Harnish            M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:37:46.36 0:31:28.16 10:08 29  41.3       134      M 25-29      
1929  2064 M. Nardelli             F      York                 PA    US      0:33:28.54 0:31:28.91 10:08 9   57.0       28       F 9-11       
1930  1923 S. Millek               F      York                 PA    US      0:37:37.63 0:31:29.01 10:08 9   57.0       29       F 9-11       
1931  1931 L. Adamchak             F      York                 PA    US      0:33:28.53 0:31:29.18 10:08 10  55.2       30       F 9-11       
1932  2247 l. williams             F      York                 PA    US      0:33:43.17 0:31:29.38 10:08 10  55.2       31       F 9-11       
1933  2246 jennifer gazan          F      York                 PA    US      0:33:43.20 0:31:29.47 10:08 39  47.9       61       F 35-39      
1934  478  Mark Millek             M      York                 PA    US      0:37:38.03 0:31:29.51 10:08 44  44.8       79       M 40-44      
1935  4941 Hailey Dennis           F      Las Flores           CA    US      0:33:11.42 0:31:29.79 10:08 20  46.9       135      F 20-24      
1936  1379 Katelyn Ort             F      Reading              PA    US      0:33:40.59 0:31:29.97 10:08 24  46.9       136      F 20-24      
1937  1599 Darryl Eberly           M      York                 PA    US      0:33:49.38 0:31:30.02 10:08 56  49.0       69       M 55-59      
1938  3829 C. Nicholas             F      Ridley Park          PA    US      0:33:10.91 0:31:30.12 10:08 12  52.3       62       F 12-14      
1939  4237 mary christian          F      York                 PA    US      0:36:36.07 0:31:30.19 10:08 53  54.2       49       F 50-54      
1940  2222 Jordan Miller           F      Hanover              PA    US      0:36:58.87 0:31:30.30 10:08 21  46.9       137      F 20-24      
1941  660  Steven Miller           M      York                 PA    US      0:37:40.86 0:31:31.70 10:09 43  44.4       80       M 40-44      
1942  1487 Amy Henry               F      York                 PA    US      0:31:46.86 0:31:32.29 10:09 45  49.8       59       F 45-49      
1943  4024 K. Organ                F      York                 PA    US      0:32:32.21 0:31:33.45 10:09 11  53.6       32       F 9-11       
1944  781  Tiffany Crum            F      York                 PA    US      0:36:39.59 0:31:33.45 10:09 36  47.2       62       F 35-39      
1945  4025 Kerry  Organ            F      York                 PA    US      0:32:32.89 0:31:33.60 10:09 40  48.1       57       F 40-44      
1946  3599 Tyler Jameson           M      York                 PA    US      0:36:59.20 0:31:33.82 10:10 13  44.5       111      M 12-14      
1947  1473 Evie Rahauser           F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:32:15.78 0:31:33.94 10:10 36  47.2       63       F 35-39      
1948  485  Matt Meckley            M      Dover                PA    US      0:33:26.60 0:31:34.60 10:10 39  43.1       63       M 35-39      
1949  529  Laura Bloss             F      York                 PA    US      0:32:00.15 0:31:35.41 10:10 37  47.4       64       F 35-39      
1950  2279 Jerry Strausbaugh       M      Glenville            PA    US      0:31:58.64 0:31:35.58 10:10 53  47.8       76       M 50-54      
1951  2063 G. Nardelli             M      York                 PA    US      0:33:26.97 0:31:35.71 10:10 11  47.2       59       M 9-11       
1952  1537 Kathy Scott             F      Columbia             PA    US      0:36:11.86 0:31:35.84 10:10 58  57.3       25       F 55-59      
1953  2165 Kristin Schimp          F      Reading              PA    US      0:33:47.32 0:31:36.18 10:10 28  46.7       108      F 25-29      
1954  2323 Vicki McClure           F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:34:07.27 0:31:36.48 10:10 43  48.9       58       F 40-44      
1955  254  Tyler Benton            M      York                 PA    US      0:34:12.76 0:31:36.52 10:10 25  41.1       135      M 25-29      
1956  2278 Teresa Strausbaugh      F      Glenville            PA    US      0:31:58.84 0:31:36.57 10:10 54  54.6       50       F 50-54      
1957  253  Sarah Markel            F      York                 PA    US      0:34:12.87 0:31:37.17 10:11 25  46.7       109      F 25-29      
1958  523  Tiff Schrom             F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:32:17.84 0:31:37.74 10:11 52  53.4       51       F 50-54      
1959  995  Rich Hudson             M      York                 PA    US      0:36:42.25 0:31:37.84 10:11 50  46.6       77       M 50-54      
1960  4169 Erin Forsythe           F      Baltimore            MD    US      0:35:59.59 0:31:37.86 10:11 27  46.7       110      F 25-29      
1961  4733 carlie MOODIE           F      York                 PA    US      0:36:32.83 0:31:38.12 10:11 34  46.9       63       F 30-34      
1962  320  Mary Roman              F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:37:56.85 0:31:39.53 10:11 27  46.6       111      F 25-29      
1963  2601 CHRISTINA CANAPP        F      Ronks                PA    US      0:36:55.67 0:31:39.63 10:11 36  47.1       65       F 35-39      
1964  1084 Brittany McConnaughy    F      Delta                PA    US      0:36:05.82 0:31:39.66 10:11 29  46.6       112      F 25-29      
1965  330  Sam Stein               M      York                 PA    US      0:33:41.14 0:31:39.94 10:12 55  48.4       70       M 55-59      
1966  3005 A. Fontana              F      York                 PA    US      0:33:40.81 0:31:40.05 10:12 8   58.6       6        F 1- 8       
1967  2400 Matthew Kopp            M      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:36:07.88 0:31:40.09 10:12 34  41.7       107      M 30-34      
1968  3065 brett cassady           M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:35:26.40 0:31:40.22 10:12 53  47.7       78       M 50-54      
1969  3004 Abram Fontana           M      York                 PA    US      0:33:40.89 0:31:40.23 10:12 35  41.9       64       M 35-39      
1970  4229 Kara Snyder             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:33:21.82 0:31:40.35 10:12 26  46.6       113      F 25-29      
1971  1015 Dustyn Ritchey          M      York                 PA    US      0:34:14.38 0:31:40.63 10:12 26  41.0       136      M 25-29      
1972  3202 A. Watson               F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:34:59.46 0:31:40.63 10:12 12  52.0       63       F 12-14      
1973  3272 Hannah Copenheaver      F      York                 PA    US      0:33:21.76 0:31:40.83 10:12 26  46.6       114      F 25-29      
1974  1064 Rachael Jackson         F      Windsor              PA    US      0:32:31.33 0:31:41.59 10:12 24  46.6       138      F 20-24      
1975  3289 Emily Spaulding         F      Dover                PA    US      0:32:46.06 0:31:42.16 10:12 20  46.6       139      F 20-24      
1976  4001 Jen Dotzel              F      York                 PA    US      0:33:42.55 0:31:42.24 10:12 31  46.6       64       F 30-34      
1977  1037 Ridge Salter            M      York                 PA    US      0:36:07.47 0:31:42.51 10:12 47  45.5       90       M 45-49      
1978  807  Matthew Wise            M      York                 PA    US      0:33:42.59 0:31:42.58 10:12 31  41.2       108      M 30-34      
1979  1039 Emily Salter            F      York                 PA    US      0:36:07.36 0:31:42.64 10:12 19  46.6       114      F 15-19      
1980  1616 Jennifer Gozdan         F      Glenside             PA    US      0:31:43.00 0:31:43.00 10:13 50  52.1       52       F 50-54      
1981  409  Adrianne Taylor         F      Alexandria           VA    US      0:38:04.92 0:31:43.00 10:13 30  46.6       65       F 30-34      
1982  282  katie sayres            F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:38:02.71 0:31:43.11 10:13 30  46.6       66       F 30-34      
1983  408  Ryan Taylor             M      Alexandria           VA    US      0:38:04.45 0:31:43.22 10:13 31  41.1       109      M 30-34      
1984  762  John Hendrix            M      Manchester           MD    US      0:36:02.38 0:31:43.58 10:13 51  46.9       79       M 50-54      
1985  524  Candice Hucke           F      York                 PA    US      0:32:10.86 0:31:43.64 10:13 31  46.5       67       F 30-34      
1986  3173 Glenn Thomas            M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:36:02.38 0:31:44.16 10:13 51  46.8       80       M 50-54      
1987  2402 Kaitlyn Kopp            F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:36:12.57 0:31:44.28 10:13 13  50.8       64       F 12-14      
1988  2711 Emma Gladfelter         F      York                 PA    US      0:37:49.72 0:31:44.54 10:13 14  49.7       65       F 12-14      
1989  2710 Lydia Gladfelter        F      York                 PA    US      0:37:49.23 0:31:44.57 10:13 19  46.5       115      F 15-19      
1990  4085 Jennifer  Melhorn       F      York                 PA    US      0:37:03.56 0:31:45.54 10:13 28  46.5       115      F 25-29      
1991  3287 Loren Coeyman           F      Manchester           PA    US      0:36:21.81 0:31:45.73 10:13 32  46.5       68       F 30-34      
1992  826  Brett Kulp              F      Reston               VA    US      0:36:36.38 0:31:45.86 10:13 26  46.5       116      F 25-29      
1993  55   Jessica Wishard         F      Dover                PA    US      0:36:22.50 0:31:46.15 10:14 32  46.5       69       F 30-34      
1994  3880 Russ Wampler            M      York                 PA    US      0:32:24.94 0:31:46.45 10:14 52  47.2       81       M 50-54      
1995  825  William Kulp            M      Reston               VA    US      0:36:36.49 0:31:46.46 10:14 27  40.9       137      M 25-29      
1996  542  Dot Brown               F      York                 PA    US      0:32:12.01 0:31:46.50 10:14 52  53.1       53       F 50-54      
1997  3357 Theresa Schroeder       F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:32:05.39 0:31:46.63 10:14 44  49.0       59       F 40-44      
1998  2448 Sarah Floyd             F      York                 PA    US      0:36:21.17 0:31:46.65 10:14 21  46.5       140      F 20-24      
1999  1407 Katherine Bortner       F      York                 PA    US      0:34:52.15 0:31:46.91 10:14 35  46.8       66       F 35-39      
2000  1574 Bryan Danehy            M      York                 PA    US      0:33:46.46 0:31:47.10 10:14 31  41.1       110      M 30-34      
2001  5    Austin Hunt             M      York                 PA    US      0:34:41.88 0:31:47.17 10:14 53  47.5       82       M 50-54      
2002  521  Susanne Adamchak        F      York                 PA    US      0:33:46.19 0:31:47.37 10:14 46  49.9       60       F 45-49      
2003  1665 Kim Lentz               F      York                 PA    US      0:32:53.02 0:31:47.67 10:14 60  58.3       10       F 60-64      
2004  3126 Allison Dykeman         F      York                 PA    US      0:33:31.93 0:31:47.75 10:14 24  46.4       141      F 20-24      
2005  3124 Jennifer Dykeman        F      York                 PA    US      0:33:32.27 0:31:48.23 10:14 20  46.4       142      F 20-24      
2006  2388 Melissa Bruck           F      York                 PA    US      0:35:22.46 0:31:48.39 10:14 40  47.7       60       F 40-44      
2007  867  Madeline Kulp           F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:36:37.22 0:31:48.51 10:14 20  46.4       143      F 20-24      
2008  3728 Wade Kapsak             M      York                 PA    US      0:35:48.66 0:31:48.57 10:14 50  46.4       83       M 50-54      
2009  791  William Kulp            M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:36:37.59 0:31:48.59 10:14 56  48.6       71       M 55-59      
2010  3729 D. Kapsak               F      York                 PA    US      0:35:48.95 0:31:48.85 10:14 12  51.8       66       F 12-14      
2011  2852 Michael Livingston      M      York                 PA    US      0:34:31.33 0:31:49.30 10:15 16  41.6       164      M 15-19      
2012  2353 Michele Groat           F      York                 PA    US      0:38:06.18 0:31:49.64 10:15 51  52.5       54       F 50-54      
2013  1632 Abigail Leiphart        F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:35:05.88 0:31:50.36 10:15 30  46.4       70       F 30-34      
2014  4265 Ronnie Tornow           F      York                 PA    US      0:32:54.45 0:31:50.55 10:15 50  51.9       55       F 50-54      
2015  3180 Courtney Ohl            F      York                 PA    US      0:36:20.79 0:31:50.85 10:15 15  48.7       116      F 15-19      
2016  2081 T. Carlisle             M      Glen Arm             MD    US      0:36:57.03 0:31:51.44 10:15 11  46.8       60       M 9-11       
2017  1677 Nathaniel Carlisle      M      Glen Arm             MD    US      0:36:57.77 0:31:51.77 10:15 42  43.6       81       M 40-44      
2018  1740 James Green             M      York                 PA    US      0:34:06.76 0:31:51.81 10:15 44  44.3       82       M 40-44      
2019  4589 Janet Hale              F      YorkYork             PA    US      0:34:05.44 0:31:51.88 10:15 61  58.9       11       F 60-64      
2020  3166 Donald Emig             M      Thomasville          PA    US      0:37:20.67 0:31:52.21 10:15 39  42.7       65       M 35-39      
2021  1738 Kathleen Green          F      York                 PA    US      0:34:07.16 0:31:52.22 10:15 45  49.3       61       F 45-49      
2022  2389 A. Bruck                M      York                 PA    US      0:35:25.69 0:31:52.49 10:16 4              16       M 1- 8       
2023  1534 Melvin Flosser          M      Dover                PA    US      0:35:23.44 0:31:52.87 10:16 48  45.6       91       M 45-49      
2024  1423 Jessi Harvey            F      Harrisburg           PA    US      0:33:39.23 0:31:52.93 10:16 41  47.8       61       F 40-44      
2025  4469 Nikki Keperling         F      Odenton              MD    US      0:36:14.45 0:31:53.16 10:16 32  46.4       71       F 30-34      
2026  4381 G. Harvey               M      Harrisburg           PA    US      0:33:39.72 0:31:53.40 10:16 11  46.8       61       M 9-11       
2027  339  Theresa Riedel          F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:32:33.61 0:31:53.66 10:16 38  47.1       67       F 35-39      
2028  2809 Lisa Dvoryak            F      York                 PA    US      0:32:35.66 0:31:53.83 10:16 56  55.4       26       F 55-59      
2029  1390 Cathy Raucci            F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:35:26.28 0:31:53.84 10:16 46  49.7       62       F 45-49      
2030  4468 Kyle Keperling          M      Odenton              MD    US      0:36:15.88 0:31:53.90 10:16 34  41.4       111      M 30-34      
2031  3168 I. Emig                 F      Thomasville          PA    US      0:37:20.75 0:31:54.29 10:16 7   60.4       7        F 1- 8       
2032  1911 R. Nelson               M      York                 PA    US      0:36:20.36 0:31:54.86 10:16 9   51.0       62       M 9-11       
2033  389  Rebecca Bair            F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:33:58.72 0:31:55.03 10:16 48  50.7       63       F 45-49      
2034  490  Heather Merkert         F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:36:15.11 0:31:55.16 10:16 28  46.3       117      F 25-29      
2035  1489 JEFFREY HAKE            M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:35:23.65 0:31:55.42 10:17 56  48.4       72       M 55-59      
2036  3561 Angelina Burkhardt      F      Mt Wolf              PA    US      0:33:26.59 0:31:55.50 10:17 27  46.3       118      F 25-29      
2037  3632 Gabby Miller            F      York                 PA    US      0:36:55.95 0:31:55.85 10:17 16  47.8       117      F 15-19      
2038  489  Amanda Rinehart         F      York New Salem       PA    US      0:36:15.42 0:31:55.95 10:17 29  46.2       119      F 25-29      
2039  241  Jennifer McClure        F      Halifax              PA    US      0:35:44.20 0:31:55.99 10:17 34  46.5       72       F 30-34      
2040  118  Tracy Kepler            F      yoe                  PA    US      0:34:59.22 0:31:56.15 10:17 44  48.8       62       F 40-44      
2041  240  Benjamin Dorman         M      Halifax              PA    US      0:35:44.46 0:31:56.46 10:17 40  42.9       83       M 40-44      
2042  2853 Randy Livingston        M      York                 PA    US      0:34:38.44 0:31:57.66 10:17 56  48.3       73       M 55-59      
2043  56   Michelle Strausbaugh    F      Thomasville          PA    US      0:33:52.22 0:31:58.04 10:17 46  49.6       64       F 45-49      
2044  358  Melanie Thorne          F      York                 PA    US      0:34:31.50 0:31:58.82 10:18 40  47.4       63       F 40-44      
2045  3292 Adam Miller             M      York                 PA    US      0:34:14.81 0:31:59.23 10:18 36  41.7       66       M 35-39      
2046  3412 Conner St. Pierre       M      York                 PA    US      0:36:16.61 0:31:59.28 10:18 21  40.6       151      M 20-24      
2047  1076 Robert Rodriguez        M      Butler               MD    US      0:34:32.33 0:31:59.62 10:18 48  45.4       92       M 45-49      
2048  357  Thomas Nelson           M      York                 PA    US      0:36:24.20 0:31:59.62 10:18 37  41.9       67       M 35-39      
2049  3888 Sage Kreft              M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:32:02.68 0:32:00.16 10:18 22  40.6       152      M 20-24      
2050  1389 Bob Raucci              M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:35:33.35 0:32:00.64 10:18 50  46.1       84       M 50-54      
2051  3411 Tom St. Pierre          M      York                 PA    US      0:36:16.62 0:32:00.92 10:18 55  47.9       74       M 55-59      
2052  941  Constantine Giannaris   M      Landenberg           PA    US      0:38:09.51 0:32:01.08 10:18 27  40.6       138      M 25-29      
2053  940  Lauren Deacon           F      Landenberg           PA    US      0:38:09.06 0:32:01.11 10:18 27  46.1       120      F 25-29      
2054  4671 James scheuchenzuber    M      jacobus              PA    US      0:34:24.16 0:32:01.87 10:19 37  41.9       68       M 35-39      
2055  3765 Christopher Thompson    M      York                 PA    US      0:33:24.17 0:32:01.98 10:19 49  45.7       93       M 45-49      
2056  644  Kirsten McKenna         F      Baltimore            MD    US      0:38:10.23 0:32:02.83 10:19 27  46.1       121      F 25-29      
2057  583  Alexander Strickler     M      York                 PA    US      0:36:49.73 0:32:03.12 10:19 24  40.5       153      M 20-24      
2058  874  Morgan Rexroth          F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:32:19.28 0:32:03.36 10:19 19  46.1       118      F 15-19      
2059  582  Kalie Esper             F      York                 PA    US      0:36:50.36 0:32:03.59 10:19 24  46.1       144      F 20-24      
2060  4166 G. Griest               F      Harrisburg           PA    US      0:36:46.92 0:32:03.72 10:19 11  52.7       33       F 9-11       
2061  4165 jennifer griest         F      Harrisburg           PA    US      0:36:45.83 0:32:03.84 10:19 34  46.3       73       F 30-34      
2062  4023 J. Weaver               F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:32:33.01 0:32:04.07 10:19 12  51.4       67       F 12-14      
2063  4191 Kyle Fabie              M      York                 PA    US      0:36:15.83 0:32:04.11 10:19 20  40.5       154      M 20-24      
2064  4086 Phillip Sieradzan       M      York                 PA    US      0:37:23.04 0:32:04.28 10:19 30  40.6       112      M 30-34      
2065  4348 Cody Bentzel            M      Williamsport         PA    US      0:35:20.63 0:32:04.83 10:20 24  40.5       155      M 20-24      
2066  3661 Kate Gaenzle            F      York                 PA    US      0:34:28.15 0:32:04.96 10:20 58  56.4       27       F 55-59      
2067  3071 Jensen Sneeringer       F      Hanover              PA    US      0:36:12.99 0:32:04.98 10:20 20  46.0       145      F 20-24      
2068  3882 Emmett Marianos         M      York                 PA    US      0:35:19.77 0:32:05.01 10:20 23  40.5       156      M 20-24      
2069  4903 Ashley Nauman           F                                         0:36:14.48 0:32:05.04 10:20 32  46.1       74       F 30-34      
2070  4322 G. Chronister           M      York                 PA    US      0:33:47.56 0:32:05.41 10:20 7   57.0       17       M 1- 8       
2071  2787 Kirra Barnes            F      York                 PA    US      0:36:25.77 0:32:05.49 10:20 48  50.4       65       F 45-49      
2072  4807 M. Roe                  M                                         0:33:45.88 0:32:05.60 10:20 8   53.5       18       M 1- 8       
2073  4319 Blake Chronister        M      York                 PA    US      0:33:47.13 0:32:05.62 10:20 34  41.1       113      M 30-34      
2074  3072 Steve Sneeringer        M      Hanover              PA    US      0:36:13.46 0:32:05.82 10:20 55  47.8       75       M 55-59      
2075  397  Clare Dalby             F      Jarrettsville        MD    US      0:33:42.59 0:32:05.86 10:20 28  46.0       122      F 25-29      
2076  1409 Amanda Groff            F      Ephrata              PA    US      0:33:42.30 0:32:06.07 10:20 27  46.0       123      F 25-29      
2077  1345 Dwight Hogue            M      Emigsville           PA    US      0:37:54.21 0:32:06.50 10:20 60  49.7       39       M 60-64      
2078  697  Anne Bobin              F      York                 PA    US      0:33:36.15 0:32:06.67 10:20 18  46.2       119      F 15-19      
2079  519  Brent Leppo             M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:36:55.31 0:32:06.70 10:20 39  42.4       69       M 35-39      
2080  3276 Steven Caplan           M      York                 PA    US      0:35:29.16 0:32:06.87 10:20 51  46.3       85       M 50-54      
2081  1980 M. McNamara             F      York                 PA    US      0:35:58.31 0:32:07.02 10:20 12  51.3       68       F 12-14      
2082  695  Thomas Dias             M      York                 PA    US      0:33:36.40 0:32:07.04 10:20 18  40.5       165      M 15-19      
2083  4044 L. Leppo                M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:36:55.60 0:32:07.05 10:20 11  46.4       63       M 9-11       
2084  398  Josh Dalby              M      Jarrettsville        MD    US      0:33:43.31 0:32:07.09 10:20 29  40.5       139      M 25-29      
2085  3525 Heather Roe             F      York                 PA    US      0:33:47.93 0:32:07.15 10:20 38  46.8       68       F 35-39      
2086  987  John McNamara           M      York                 PA    US      0:35:58.63 0:32:07.20 10:20 51  46.3       86       M 50-54      
2087  759  Colin Young             M      York                 PA    US      0:33:18.22 0:32:07.70 10:20 19  40.4       166      M 15-19      
2088  3883 Angelica Marianos       F      York                 PA    US      0:35:22.82 0:32:08.97 10:21 24  45.9       146      F 20-24      
2089  520  Amanda Leppo            F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:36:58.53 0:32:09.52 10:21 37  46.5       69       F 35-39      
2090  1747 Daniel Ekaha            M      York                 PA    US      0:33:32.89 0:32:10.15 10:21 45  44.2       94       M 45-49      
2091  4957 Chris Dionaldo          M      York                 PA    US      0:36:03.70 0:32:12.34 10:22 37  41.7       70       M 35-39      
2092  3435 Kaden Wood              M      York                 PA    US      0:32:28.71 0:32:12.71 10:22 13  43.6       112      M 12-14      
2093  3222 Margaret Noble          F      York                 PA    US      0:36:00.12 0:32:13.09 10:22 47  49.7       66       F 45-49      
2094  3434 Arthur Wood             M      York                 PA    US      0:32:29.13 0:32:13.14 10:22 38  42.0       71       M 35-39      
2095  722  Randy Malone            M      Mount Holly Springs  PA    US      0:36:47.55 0:32:14.07 10:23 65  51.7       8        M 65-69      
2096  2840 Joshua Patterson        M      Thomasville          PA    US      0:33:57.68 0:32:14.09 10:23 22  40.3       157      M 20-24      
2097  2447 Michael Floyd           M      York                 PA    US      0:37:19.50 0:32:14.23 10:23 47  44.7       95       M 45-49      
2098  2776 Mead Vega               F      York                 PA    US      0:37:45.86 0:32:14.57 10:23 38  46.6       70       F 35-39      
2099  591  Marsha Souza            F      York                 PA    US      0:37:45.76 0:32:14.88 10:23 67  62.8       5        F 65-69      
2100  1620 Lori List               F      York                 PA    US      0:36:31.68 0:32:15.10 10:23 38  46.6       71       F 35-39      
2101  596  Erin Boylan             F      Homer                NY    US      0:32:41.91 0:32:15.12 10:23 37  46.4       72       F 35-39      
2102  2504 Kristi Silberstein      F      York                 PA    US      0:33:26.75 0:32:15.56 10:23 61  58.2       12       F 60-64      
2103  2841 Danielle Patterson      F      Thomasville          PA    US      0:33:58.67 0:32:15.60 10:23 20  45.8       147      F 20-24      
2104  4089 Breana Hill             F      Manchester           PA    US      0:36:27.88 0:32:15.98 10:23 22  45.8       148      F 20-24      
2105  2505 Rachel Silberstein      F      York                 PA    US      0:33:27.15 0:32:15.99 10:23 19  45.8       120      F 15-19      
2106  724  Jessica Gumerlock       F      Dover                PA    US      0:35:35.20 0:32:17.13 10:24 28  45.7       124      F 25-29      
2107  4400 Daniel Ness             M      YOrk                 PA    US      0:38:40.39 0:32:17.61 10:24 49  45.3       96       M 45-49      
2108  4401 Alex Ness               M      York                 PA    US      0:38:39.86 0:32:17.67 10:24 13  43.5       113      M 12-14      
2109  3790 Bryce Geesey            M      York                 PA    US      0:37:00.47 0:32:18.12 10:24 23  40.2       158      M 20-24      
2110  857  Alexis Prego            F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:32:56.29 0:32:18.73 10:24 27  45.7       125      F 25-29      
2111  2842 Jonathan Patterson      M      Thomasville          PA    US      0:34:02.44 0:32:19.15 10:24 13  43.4       114      M 12-14      
2112  4399 Riley Ness              F      York                 PA    US      0:38:41.59 0:32:19.16 10:24 15  48.0       121      F 15-19      
2113  1158 Joseph Shanley          M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:34:25.25 0:32:19.38 10:24 36  41.3       72       M 35-39      
2114  1667 Carmen Lamb             F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:32:26.98 0:32:19.71 10:24 42  47.5       64       F 40-44      
2115  3437 Cristian Rivera         M      York                 PA    US      0:36:20.23 0:32:19.73 10:24 22  40.2       159      M 20-24      
2116  1137 Felicia Sechrist        F      York                 PA    US      0:35:31.37 0:32:19.82 10:24 38  46.4       73       F 35-39      
2117  4188 Austin Stevenson        M      York                 PA    US      0:33:11.47 0:32:19.87 10:24 14  42.4       115      M 12-14      
2118  4564 Cortnie Amelotte        F      York                 PA    US      0:35:04.77 0:32:20.37 10:25 39  46.6       74       F 35-39      
2119  145  Jessica Wanner          F      York                 PA    US      0:33:58.47 0:32:20.70 10:25 29  45.7       126      F 25-29      
2120  2013 C. Staker               M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:35:32.32 0:32:20.81 10:25 10  48.0       64       M 9-11       
2121  1319 Lisa Staker             F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:35:32.87 0:32:21.33 10:25 36  46.1       75       F 35-39      
2122  2066 A. Stiffler             M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:36:50.45 0:32:21.55 10:25 12  44.6       116      M 12-14      
2123  3221 Neal Noble              M      York                 PA    US      0:36:09.64 0:32:22.09 10:25 51  45.9       87       M 50-54      
2124  4845 Michaela Newcomer       F                                         0:33:46.34 0:32:24.08 10:26 24  45.6       149      F 20-24      
2125  4159 M. Spangler             F      York                 PA    US      0:34:21.90 0:32:24.26 10:26 12  50.9       69       F 12-14      
2126  4160 S. Spangler             F      York                 PA    US      0:34:23.90 0:32:24.38 10:26 12  50.9       70       F 12-14      
2127  4212 B. Gurerri              F      York                 PA    US      0:34:23.93 0:32:24.48 10:26 11  52.1       34       F 9-11       
2128  1188 Alissa Beaverson        F      Brogue               PA    US      0:33:08.19 0:32:24.75 10:26 14  48.7       71       F 12-14      
2129  2052 J. Walton               M      York                 PA    US      0:38:32.10 0:32:24.84 10:26 8   53.0       19       M 1- 8       
2130  1524 Cary Walton             M      York                 PA    US      0:38:32.39 0:32:25.18 10:26 50  45.5       88       M 50-54      
2131  1127 Robert Inners II        M      York                 PA    US      0:35:19.92 0:32:25.42 10:26 59  48.8       76       M 55-59      
2132  2366 E. Shimmel              M      Windsor              PA    US      0:37:01.81 0:32:26.31 10:26 12  44.5       117      M 12-14      
2133  562  Allison Morningstar     F      York                 PA    US      0:37:27.90 0:32:26.59 10:27 20  45.5       150      F 20-24      
2134  4645 Kristi Friend           F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:37:13.56 0:32:27.07 10:27 40  46.7       65       F 40-44      
2135  2459 Molly  Earls            F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:33:28.20 0:32:27.53 10:27 53  52.6       56       F 50-54      
2136  2416 Samantha Flaharty       F      Thomasville          PA    US      0:37:06.01 0:32:27.56 10:27 25  45.5       127      F 25-29      
2137  1186 Shelly Dehoff           F      Brogue               PA    US      0:33:12.78 0:32:27.82 10:27 43  47.6       66       F 40-44      
2138  3730 M. Kapsak               M      York                 PA    US      0:36:29.25 0:32:27.82 10:27 8   52.9       20       M 1- 8       
2139  3104 Andrew Miller           M      York                 PA    US      0:33:40.43 0:32:27.94 10:27 30  40.1       114      M 30-34      
2140  4646 Brian O'Mahony          M      York                 PA    US      0:37:13.81 0:32:28.28 10:27 46  44.1       97       M 45-49      
2141  3103 Cassandra Miller        F      York                 PA    US      0:33:40.21 0:32:28.44 10:27 29  45.5       128      F 25-29      
2142  3925 Stephanie Cucina        F      York                 PA    US      0:38:40.26 0:32:28.57 10:27 35  45.8       76       F 35-39      
2143  3767 Craig Kindig            M      Dover                PA    US      0:37:27.61 0:32:29.02 10:27 64  50.8       40       M 60-64      
2144  1428 Jennah Fisher           F      York                 PA    US      0:35:20.01 0:32:29.11 10:27 33  45.6       75       F 30-34      
2145  3926 O. Cucina               F      York                 PA    US      0:38:40.43 0:32:29.14 10:27 4              8        F 1- 8       
2146  2457 Erin Campbell           F      York                 PA    US      0:32:45.26 0:32:29.60 10:28 20  45.4       151      F 20-24      
2147  3841 Abby Herbert            F      York                 PA    US      0:34:32.60 0:32:29.79 10:28 15  47.7       122      F 15-19      
2148  2297 Morgan Sterner          F      York                 PA    US      0:35:23.81 0:32:30.54 10:28 21  45.4       152      F 20-24      
2149  3727 Shannon Kapsak          F      York                 PA    US      0:36:31.35 0:32:30.99 10:28 43  47.6       67       F 40-44      
2150  3360 jac seitz               M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:34:34.18 0:32:31.20 10:28 52  46.1       89       M 50-54      
2151  2295 Beth Johnston           F      York                 PA    US      0:35:23.71 0:32:31.44 10:28 42  47.2       68       F 40-44      
2152  1008 Skip Robertson          M      Longs                SC    US      0:37:00.20 0:32:31.94 10:28 70  53.7       6        M 70-99      
2153  2379 Jamie Goulden           F      York                 PA    US      0:34:09.74 0:32:32.35 10:28 29  45.4       129      F 25-29      
2154  1459 Riley Hauck             F      York                 PA    US      0:33:05.26 0:32:32.37 10:28 13  49.5       72       F 12-14      
2155  3652 E. Brenneman            F      York                 PA    US      0:39:05.04 0:32:32.72 10:29 12  50.6       73       F 12-14      
2156  2918 A. McKillip             F      York                 PA    US      0:33:05.47 0:32:32.84 10:29 12  50.6       74       F 12-14      
2157  747  Abby Leight             F      York                 PA    US      0:34:45.42 0:32:32.84 10:29 15  47.7       123      F 15-19      
2158  1242 Priscilla Ritchey       F      Columbia             PA    US      0:32:47.74 0:32:32.96 10:29 26  45.4       130      F 25-29      
2159  1669 Stephanie Kogut         F      York                 PA    US      0:35:37.01 0:32:33.48 10:29 27  45.4       131      F 25-29      
2160  670  John Bennawit           M      York                 PA    US      0:33:55.57 0:32:34.12 10:29 43  43.0       84       M 40-44      
2161  1626 Liz Whitcomb            F      Melrose              MA    US      0:37:48.11 0:32:34.30 10:29 58  55.6       28       F 55-59      
2162  669  Samantha Gotwalt        F      York                 PA    US      0:33:55.56 0:32:34.31 10:29 21  45.3       153      F 20-24      
2163  1625 Steve Scrivani          M      Melrose              MA    US      0:37:39.27 0:32:34.37 10:29 53  46.4       90       M 50-54      
2164  1670 Courtney Hargrave       F      York                 PA    US      0:35:37.98 0:32:34.80 10:29 28  45.3       132      F 25-29      
2165  4164 Chrissy Smith           F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:34:26.93 0:32:36.50 10:30 54  53.0       57       F 50-54      
2166  2794 Matthew Arcieri         M      York                 PA    US      0:38:28.42 0:32:36.61 10:30 21  39.8       160      M 20-24      
2167  1973 C. Isett                F      York                 PA    US      0:35:37.88 0:32:36.88 10:30 12  50.5       75       F 12-14      
2168  2793 Kelly Arcieri           F      York                 PA    US      0:38:28.14 0:32:36.90 10:30 53  52.4       58       F 50-54      
2169  4205 Dean Hess, Jr           M      Windsor              PA    US      0:37:04.60 0:32:37.27 10:30 48  44.6       98       M 45-49      
2170  4606 Ian Godfrey             M      York                 PA    US      0:36:35.31 0:32:37.63 10:30 23  39.8       161      M 20-24      
2171  930  Jim Isett               M      York                 PA    US      0:35:38.41 0:32:38.04 10:30 46  43.9       99       M 45-49      
2172  2988 Faith Hatchard          F      York                 PA    US      0:35:37.13 0:32:38.18 10:30 19  45.2       124      F 15-19      
2173  3530 Michelle Mueller        F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:36:02.88 0:32:38.37 10:30 26  45.2       133      F 25-29      
2174  4605 Kaitlyn Kniess          F      York                 PA    US      0:36:35.47 0:32:38.44 10:30 23  45.2       154      F 20-24      
2175  2034 A. Gable                F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:37:05.65 0:32:38.59 10:30 11  51.8       35       F 9-11       
2176  4638 Rosemary Owens          F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:33:12.20 0:32:38.77 10:30 60  56.8       13       F 60-64      
2177  3740 Victoria Piscitelli     F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:38:59.90 0:32:38.91 10:31 26  45.2       134      F 25-29      
2178  1104 Jillian Scott           F      Westhampton          MA    US      0:34:17.25 0:32:39.04 10:31 14  48.3       76       F 12-14      
2179  2215 C. Scott                M      York                 PA    US      0:34:17.38 0:32:39.08 10:31 7   56.0       21       M 1- 8       
2180  284  Elizabeth McClure       F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:35:43.23 0:32:39.33 10:31 32  45.3       76       F 30-34      
2181  3529 Melissa Chenoweth       F      Reading              PA    US      0:36:02.83 0:32:39.61 10:31 26  45.2       135      F 25-29      
2182  172  Scott Snyder            M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:35:16.65 0:32:39.76 10:31 51  45.5       91       M 50-54      
2183  4390 THOMAS SPINELLI         M      Washington           DC    US      0:36:51.52 0:32:40.11 10:31 56  47.3       77       M 55-59      
2184  488  Michelle Garrett        F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:32:42.88 0:32:40.32 10:31 47  49.0       67       F 45-49      
2185  173  Christina Styk          F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:35:16.60 0:32:40.37 10:31 46  48.5       68       F 45-49      
2186  3605 Nathan Miller           M      York                 PA    US      0:33:02.61 0:32:41.43 10:31 20  39.7       162      M 20-24      
2187  1243 Heidi Gatchell          F      Manchester           PA    US      0:32:57.09 0:32:42.68 10:32 21  45.1       155      F 20-24      
2188  318  SUSAN AMSPACHER         F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:33:53.01 0:32:42.80 10:32 48  49.4       69       F 45-49      
2189  1581 Janet Hartman           F      York                 PA    US      0:35:15.18 0:32:43.06 10:32 48  49.4       70       F 45-49      
2190  607  Eric Alt                M      York                 PA    US      0:35:57.22 0:32:44.14 10:32 47  44.0       100      M 45-49      
2191  911  Anna Melchiorre         F      Wellsville           PA    US      0:38:02.03 0:32:45.37 10:33 30  45.1       77       F 30-34      
2192  4688 Julie Ramsue            F      Cornelius            NC    US      0:36:47.72 0:32:45.52 10:33 34  45.3       78       F 30-34      
2193  4495 Shawn Scott             M      York                 PA    US      0:36:47.99 0:32:46.07 10:33 42  42.4       85       M 40-44      
2194  99   Traci Steelman          F      York                 PA    US      0:37:23.48 0:32:46.10 10:33 38  45.8       77       F 35-39      
2195  2405 Nicole DeSantis         F      Ellicott City        MD    US      0:38:50.49 0:32:46.82 10:33 19  45.0       125      F 15-19      
2196  912  John Bergdoll           M      Wellsville           PA    US      0:38:02.60 0:32:46.91 10:33 39  41.5       73       M 35-39      
2197  1952 Jeff Summers            M      York                 PA    US      0:35:41.11 0:32:47.19 10:33 63  49.9       41       M 60-64      
2198  3106 Charles Thomas          M      Dillsburg            PA    US      0:33:30.76 0:32:47.60 10:33 49  44.6       101      M 45-49      
2199  2961 Susan McKim             F      York                 PA    US      0:33:35.29 0:32:48.40 10:34 48  49.3       71       F 45-49      
2200  2091 W. Miller               M      Felton               PA    US      0:37:28.80 0:32:48.56 10:34 10  47.3       65       M 9-11       
2201  1816 Susan Kinney            F      York                 PA    US      0:38:51.95 0:32:49.09 10:34 57  54.5       29       F 55-59      
2202  726  Denette Ohl             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:34:32.35 0:32:49.23 10:34 49  49.8       72       F 45-49      
2203  725  Kathy Dietz             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:34:31.89 0:32:49.31 10:34 51  50.9       59       F 50-54      
2204  1080 Emma Robert             F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:36:19.48 0:32:49.34 10:34 15  47.3       126      F 15-19      
2205  1308 Angie Quigley           F      York                 PA    US      0:38:45.26 0:32:49.41 10:34 45  47.9       73       F 45-49      
2206  1687 Taylor DiPaula          F      York                 PA    US      0:35:01.87 0:32:50.06 10:34 15  47.3       127      F 15-19      
2207  1800 Freddie Frey            F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:36:20.13 0:32:50.58 10:34 33  45.1       79       F 30-34      
2208  2090 A. Miller               M      Felton               PA    US      0:37:30.91 0:32:50.68 10:34 12  43.9       118      M 12-14      
2209  1087 Lisa Williams           F      York                 PA    US      0:34:56.82 0:32:51.07 10:34 31  45.0       80       F 30-34      
2210  3542 Rebecca Howell          F      Fred                 VA    US      0:37:09.77 0:32:51.65 10:35 26  44.9       136      F 25-29      
2211  1746 Judith Ekaha            F      York                 PA    US      0:33:25.15 0:32:52.46 10:35 43  47.0       69       F 40-44      
2212  2092 N. Ekaha                M      York                 PA    US      0:33:25.11 0:32:52.64 10:35 10  47.2       66       M 9-11       
2213  946  Rob Berkebile           M      York                 PA    US      0:33:39.11 0:32:52.93 10:35 55  46.6       78       M 55-59      
2214  690  Laurel Crumling         F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:33:47.13 0:32:53.34 10:35 23  44.9       156      F 20-24      
2215  1640 Debbie Grove            F      Windsor              PA    US      0:34:42.65 0:32:53.54 10:35 36  45.3       78       F 35-39      
2216  2771 Amanda Hake             F      York                 PA    US      0:37:08.03 0:32:53.62 10:35 37  45.5       79       F 35-39      
2217  2923 Christen Hinderer       F      York                 PA    US      0:34:57.44 0:32:53.89 10:35 36  45.3       80       F 35-39      
2218  2927 P. Hinderer             F      York                 PA    US      0:34:57.00 0:32:53.95 10:35 7   58.6       9        F 1- 8       
2219  643  Meghan McCurdy          F      York                 PA    US      0:33:47.46 0:32:53.96 10:35 23  44.9       157      F 20-24      
2220  2331 Kendra Gaumer           F      Felton               PA    US      0:35:48.18 0:32:54.35 10:35 47  48.6       74       F 45-49      
2221  157  Hollie Smith            F      Thomasville          PA    US      0:34:58.02 0:32:54.52 10:36 34  45.1       81       F 30-34      
2222  4408 John Miller             M      York                 PA    US      0:34:09.16 0:32:54.77 10:36 36  40.5       74       M 35-39      
2223  3400 Maddy Miller            F      Felton               PA    US      0:37:34.74 0:32:54.83 10:36 17  45.6       128      F 15-19      
2224  1220 Lindsay Snyder          F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:37:40.10 0:32:55.80 10:36 15  47.1       129      F 15-19      
2225  950  Josh Strange            M      York                 PA    US      0:37:30.35 0:33:00.04 10:37 41  41.8       86       M 40-44      
2226  1754 Sarah Linde             F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:33:54.26 0:33:00.55 10:37 29  44.7       137      F 25-29      
2227  973  Katherine Bittner       F      York                 PA    US      0:38:39.31 0:33:00.82 10:38 23  44.7       158      F 20-24      
2228  682  Linda Schendel          F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:38:13.22 0:33:01.11 10:38 62  57.5       14       F 60-64      
2229  681  Rachel Schendel         F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:38:12.71 0:33:01.28 10:38 31  44.7       82       F 30-34      
2230  2378 Mark Goulden            M      York                 PA    US      0:34:38.21 0:33:01.47 10:38 58  47.6       79       M 55-59      
2231  2813 Lacey Monks             F      York                 PA    US      0:34:03.22 0:33:01.62 10:38 33  44.8       83       F 30-34      
2232  1648 Stevie Kitching         F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:35:54.34 0:33:02.37 10:38 23  44.7       159      F 20-24      
2233  4927 Amanda Kannel           F      York                 PA    US      0:39:12.19 0:33:02.61 10:38 42  46.5       70       F 40-44      
2234  1649 Amanda Zarfos           F      York                 PA    US      0:33:44.18 0:33:03.50 10:38 30  44.7       84       F 30-34      
2235  3817 Cole Rohrbaugh          M      York                 PA    US      0:33:33.59 0:33:04.09 10:39 20  39.3       163      M 20-24      
2236  680  Isaac Schendel          M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:38:15.16 0:33:04.12 10:39 31  39.5       115      M 30-34      
2237  3818 Tagan Lehr              F      York                 PA    US      0:33:33.54 0:33:04.20 10:39 21  44.7       160      F 20-24      
2238  1779 Heather Raubenstine     F      Hanover              PA    US      0:38:15.05 0:33:05.51 10:39 37  45.2       81       F 35-39      
2239  5008 Nicholas Guaragno       M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:37:51.61 0:33:06.06 10:39 18  39.3       167      M 15-19      
2240  2084 J. Bradshaw             F      York                 PA    US      0:38:10.08 0:33:06.38 10:39 12  49.8       77       F 12-14      
2241  1081 Jeff Robert             M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:36:31.56 0:33:06.64 10:39 47  43.5       102      M 45-49      
2242  4960 Melanie Still           F      York                 PA    US      0:36:49.45 0:33:06.97 10:40 41  46.1       71       F 40-44      
2243  706  Jessica Hoffman         F      York                 PA    US      0:37:25.28 0:33:06.98 10:40 30  44.6       85       F 30-34      
2244  2822 Robert Wood             M      York New Salem       PA    US      0:37:52.19 0:33:07.00 10:40 16  40.0       168      M 15-19      
2245  3008 Kathryn Suchma          F      Camp Hill            PA    US      0:39:36.06 0:33:07.14 10:40 36  45.0       82       F 35-39      
2246  910  Kelly Kile              F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:34:31.77 0:33:07.25 10:40 37  45.2       83       F 35-39      
2247  2749 Paul Kletzli            M      Akron                PA    US      0:38:14.29 0:33:07.26 10:40 25  39.2       140      M 25-29      
2248  2750 Danielle Matthie        F      Akron                PA    US      0:38:13.97 0:33:07.37 10:40 29  44.6       138      F 25-29      
2249  2751 Barbara Matthie         F      Akron                PA    US      0:38:14.20 0:33:07.42 10:40 60  56.0       15       F 60-64      
2250  1694 Mary Lawyer             F      Baltimore            MD    US      0:38:11.28 0:33:07.57 10:40 35  44.9       84       F 35-39      
2251  4784 Craig Snyder            M                                         0:39:33.55 0:33:07.59 10:40 56  46.6       80       M 55-59      
2252  3110 Carla Miller            F      Dover                PA    US      0:38:17.14 0:33:08.00 10:40 53  51.6       60       F 50-54      
2253  1970 P. Kile                 F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:34:32.31 0:33:08.62 10:40 6   60.7       10       F 1- 8       
2254  698  Ruth Lehr               F      Hallam               PA    US      0:34:27.74 0:33:08.94 10:40 63  58.1       16       F 60-64      
2255  4296 Kelly Landis            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:37:59.91 0:33:09.40 10:40 34  44.7       86       F 30-34      
2256  1745 Erin Miller             F      Felton               PA    US      0:37:49.74 0:33:09.46 10:40 41  46.0       72       F 40-44      
2257  1529 Stacie Burnside         F      York                 PA    US      0:34:06.44 0:33:09.52 10:40 53  51.5       61       F 50-54      
2258  2738 Marci Caruso            F      York                 PA    US      0:35:42.19 0:33:10.12 10:41 42  46.3       73       F 40-44      
2259  4854 Bernard Frick           M                                         0:34:59.18 0:33:11.56 10:41 71  53.3       7        M 70-99      
2260  1019 Kathleen Malinky        F      York                 PA    US      0:35:05.04 0:33:11.60 10:41 70  63.6       1        F 70-99      
2261  1501 Zach Hartman            M      York                 PA    US      0:38:44.53 0:33:11.71 10:41 15  40.5       169      M 15-19      
2262  2769 Christine Withers       F      York                 PA    US      0:34:12.79 0:33:11.74 10:41 44  46.9       74       F 40-44      
2263  4200 Stephanie McGrath       F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      0:37:15.93 0:33:11.91 10:41 37  45.1       85       F 35-39      
2264  4527 Megan Hyman             F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:37:31.76 0:33:11.91 10:41 20  44.5       161      F 20-24      
2265  4199 Dustin McGrath          M      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      0:37:15.39 0:33:11.96 10:41 38  40.7       75       M 35-39      
2266  1500 John Hartman            M      York                 PA    US      0:38:44.96 0:33:12.63 10:41 44  42.5       87       M 40-44      
2267  1451 Mariah Hanscom          F      York                 PA    US      0:33:51.06 0:33:12.85 10:41 22  44.5       162      F 20-24      
2268  2067 M. Murphy               F      Abbottstown          PA    US      0:37:24.81 0:33:12.91 10:41 12  49.6       78       F 12-14      
2269  4501 A. Walsh                F      York                 PA    US      0:34:14.50 0:33:13.77 10:42 10  52.3       36       F 9-11       
2270  2172 Alexandra Paxton        F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:38:24.31 0:33:13.93 10:42 17  45.1       130      F 15-19      
2271  2118 Erik Swanson            M      York                 PA    US      0:34:10.65 0:33:14.33 10:42 50  44.4       92       M 50-54      
2272  1106 Ann Ross                F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:38:39.99 0:33:14.86 10:42 55  52.5       30       F 55-59      
2273  3830 Jessica Lint            F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:33:22.29 0:33:14.87 10:42 29  44.4       139      F 25-29      
2274  2119 Donna Swanson           F      York                 PA    US      0:34:10.35 0:33:14.95 10:42 50  49.7       62       F 50-54      
2275  4497 Jenny Hughes            F      York                 PA    US      0:34:16.67 0:33:15.28 10:42 45  47.3       75       F 45-49      
2276  3409 Maria Soledad Menchaca  F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:37:00.89 0:33:15.36 10:42 28  44.4       140      F 25-29      
2277  2170 Lindsay Paxton          F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:38:25.16 0:33:15.39 10:42 41  45.9       75       F 40-44      
2278  2773 Tiffany Hodum           F      York                 PA    US      0:39:17.90 0:33:15.55 10:42 29  44.4       141      F 25-29      
2279  3900 Wetzel Robertson        M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:39:33.48 0:33:15.80 10:42 52  45.0       93       M 50-54      
2280  2774 T. Hodum                M      York                 PA    US      0:39:18.34 0:33:15.99 10:42 1              22       M 1- 8       
2281  1969 H. Kile                 F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:34:40.78 0:33:16.07 10:42 9   53.9       37       F 9-11       
2282  2731 Becky Ferree            F      York                 PA    US      0:34:41.82 0:33:17.37 10:43 38  45.1       86       F 35-39      
2283  4295 Gabe Bevan              M      York                 PA    US      0:37:15.82 0:33:17.46 10:43 20  39.0       164      M 20-24      
2284  2833 GREG GROMICKO           M      York                 PA    US      0:36:03.63 0:33:17.86 10:43 53  45.3       94       M 50-54      
2285  909  Jeffrey Kile            M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:34:41.54 0:33:18.02 10:43 36  40.0       76       M 35-39      
2286  4529 Christopher Blumhard    M      York                 PA    US      0:38:55.44 0:33:18.44 10:43 62  48.7       42       M 60-64      
2287  4161 A. Spangler             F      York                 PA    US      0:35:18.52 0:33:18.55 10:43 6   60.4       11       F 1- 8       
2288  4709 Tyler Malone            M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:33:26.56 0:33:20.25 10:44 18  39.0       170      M 15-19      
2289  4364 R. Moore                F      York                 PA    US      0:33:26.94 0:33:21.32 10:44 11  50.7       38       F 9-11       
2290  1129 Maggie Noll             F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:36:26.47 0:33:21.87 10:44 19  44.3       131      F 15-19      
2291  4211 P. McWilliams           M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:38:24.96 0:33:22.48 10:45 9   48.8       67       M 9-11       
2292  2968 Tori Wellman            F      York                 PA    US      0:38:05.37 0:33:22.56 10:45 23  44.2       163      F 20-24      
2293  936  Jesse Landis            M      York                 PA    US      0:40:17.82 0:33:22.57 10:45 30  39.0       116      M 30-34      
2294  634  Bayleigh Keator         F      York                 PA    US      0:36:27.27 0:33:23.26 10:45 18  44.4       132      F 15-19      
2295  935  Audra Landis            F      York                 PA    US      0:40:18.90 0:33:23.83 10:45 30  44.2       87       F 30-34      
2296  1654 Natalie Martin          F      Elkins Park          PA    US      0:33:59.46 0:33:23.93 10:45 14  47.3       79       F 12-14      
2297  1672 Michael Boyer           M      York                 PA    US      0:34:58.79 0:33:24.02 10:45 40  41.1       88       M 40-44      
2298  27   Neil Laird              M      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:35:21.80 0:33:24.26 10:45 45  42.6       103      M 45-49      
2299  1073 Sam Sweigart            M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:38:27.15 0:33:24.54 10:45 16  39.7       171      M 15-19      
2300  1558 Taysia Smiley           F      York                 PA    US      0:37:20.63 0:33:24.81 10:45 14  47.2       80       F 12-14      
2301  1559 Eriana Smiley           F      York                 PA    US      0:37:21.13 0:33:24.95 10:45 17  44.9       133      F 15-19      
2302  4210 Benjamin McWilliams     M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:38:27.82 0:33:25.58 10:46 38  40.4       77       M 35-39      
2303  2239 H. DiPiano              F      York                 PA    US      0:38:42.54 0:33:26.19 10:46 11  50.5       39       F 9-11       
2304  598  Karen DiPasquale        F      York                 PA    US      0:37:30.15 0:33:26.38 10:46 58  54.1       31       F 55-59      
2305  539  Kalah HAKE              F      Manchester           PA    US      0:33:52.82 0:33:26.50 10:46 27  44.2       142      F 25-29      
2306  1333 Dylan Davis             M      York                 PA    US      0:36:44.95 0:33:26.67 10:46 26  38.8       141      M 25-29      
2307  4909 Emily Sprenkle          F                                         0:34:46.77 0:33:26.69 10:46 19  44.2       134      F 15-19      
2308  4931 Amy Bain                F      Lewes                PA    US      0:33:32.90 0:33:27.18 10:46 42  45.9       76       F 40-44      
2309  4450 Janeth Buser            F      York                 PA    US      0:38:51.54 0:33:27.60 10:46 43  46.2       77       F 40-44      
2310  4131 SCOTT LITTLE            M      York                 PA    US      0:35:49.75 0:33:28.09 10:46 35  39.6       78       M 35-39      
2311  4124 Garrett Schoonover      M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:37:02.23 0:33:28.15 10:46 27  38.8       142      M 25-29      
2312  3735 McKenzie Hofer          F      York                 PA    US      0:35:49.00 0:33:28.18 10:46 17  44.8       135      F 15-19      
2313  2151 Dawn Brusse             F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:34:40.39 0:33:28.33 10:46 46  47.4       76       F 45-49      
2314  4132 MACKENZIE MOODY         F      York                 PA    US      0:35:49.74 0:33:28.83 10:47 16  45.5       136      F 15-19      
2315  4569 Brian Grimm             M      York                 PA    US      0:36:14.31 0:33:29.93 10:47 40  40.9       89       M 40-44      
2316  52   Allison Walker          F      Burlington           VT    US      0:34:10.16 0:33:30.33 10:47 25  44.1       143      F 25-29      
2317  951  Stacey Fornarotto       F      Annandale            NJ    US      0:34:23.65 0:33:30.81 10:47 47  47.7       77       F 45-49      
2318  4313 A. Kipple               M      York                 PA    US      0:39:03.40 0:33:30.88 10:47 8   51.3       23       M 1- 8       
2319  4806 Zachariah Smith         M                                         0:37:17.45 0:33:30.95 10:47 24  38.7       165      M 20-24      
2320  411  Emma Miller             F      Dover                PA    US      0:37:55.23 0:33:31.90 10:48 14  47.1       81       F 12-14      
2321  1844 Dawn Gerhardt           F      York                 PA    US      0:35:49.50 0:33:32.37 10:48 44  46.5       78       F 40-44      
2322  3704 Hope Althouse           F      York                 PA    US      0:35:41.28 0:33:32.57 10:48 18  44.2       137      F 15-19      
2323  410  Mindy Guinard           F      Dover                PA    US      0:37:55.97 0:33:32.83 10:48 39  45.0       87       F 35-39      
2324  2446 Dawn Floyd              F      York                 PA    US      0:38:38.30 0:33:33.27 10:48 46  47.2       78       F 45-49      
2325  4310 Derek Kipple            M      York                 PA    US      0:39:06.24 0:33:33.73 10:48 34  39.3       117      M 30-34      
2326  3951 Jan Snyder              F      York                 PA    US      0:34:42.05 0:33:34.24 10:48 49  48.7       79       F 45-49      
2327  599  Natalie DiPasquale      F      York                 PA    US      0:37:38.73 0:33:34.26 10:48 19  44.0       138      F 15-19      
2328  2237 Larry DiPiano           M      York                 PA    US      0:38:50.86 0:33:34.53 10:48 46  42.6       104      M 45-49      
2329  2971 Boyd Keller             M      York                 PA    US      0:34:44.40 0:33:34.92 10:49 45  42.3       105      M 45-49      
2330  36   David Mohan             M      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:36:01.91 0:33:35.10 10:49 59  47.1       81       M 55-59      
2331  3199 John Schultz            M      YorkYork             PA    US      0:35:47.67 0:33:35.15 10:49 47  42.9       106      M 45-49      
2332  2970 Emma Keller             F      York                 PA    US      0:34:44.39 0:33:35.48 10:49 14  47.0       82       F 12-14      
2333  3200 Jack Schultz            M      York                 PA    US      0:35:48.22 0:33:36.02 10:49 19  38.6       172      M 15-19      
2334  37   Lisa Mohan              F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:36:02.52 0:33:36.08 10:49 57  53.2       32       F 55-59      
2335  3688 Brent Smith             M      York                 PA    US      0:40:01.96 0:33:36.32 10:49 31  38.8       118      M 30-34      
2336  1789 Greg Barbush            M      Lutherville Timonium MD    US      0:40:02.70 0:33:36.55 10:49 30  38.7       119      M 30-34      
2337  3757 Kirk Ruff               M      York                 PA    US      0:38:39.10 0:33:36.72 10:49 36  39.7       79       M 35-39      
2338  1790 Alyssa Barbush          F      Lutherville Timonium MD    US      0:40:03.74 0:33:36.75 10:49 31  43.9       88       F 30-34      
2339  4998 Calli Hager             F      York                 PA    US      0:33:53.05 0:33:36.81 10:49 20  43.9       164      F 20-24      
2340  1044 Aimee Conley            F      York                 PA    US      0:37:50.35 0:33:37.23 10:49 19  43.9       139      F 15-19      
2341  3756 Sara Runkle             F      York                 PA    US      0:38:39.66 0:33:37.26 10:49 29  43.9       144      F 25-29      
2342  988  Kathryn Kovacevic       F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:37:03.50 0:33:37.37 10:49 21  43.9       165      F 20-24      
2343  3250 London Hinderer         F      York                 PA    US      0:37:50.33 0:33:37.56 10:49 20  43.9       166      F 20-24      
2344  859  Nicolas Prego           M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:34:15.77 0:33:37.95 10:50 19  38.6       173      M 15-19      
2345  174  Rick Lewis              M      York                 PA    US      0:36:40.50 0:33:37.97 10:50 57  46.3       82       M 55-59      
2346  3484 Sherry MERRIFIELD       F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:34:44.76 0:33:38.25 10:50 54  51.3       63       F 50-54      
2347  1578 Kevin Gluth             M      Nottingham           MD    US      0:38:30.73 0:33:38.35 10:50 27  38.6       143      M 25-29      
2348  2039 J. Gardner              M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:33:52.62 0:33:38.44 10:50 12  42.9       119      M 12-14      
2349  2040 L. Gardner              M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:33:52.43 0:33:38.53 10:50 10  46.2       68       M 9-11       
2350  1120 Melodie Eyster          F      York                 PA    US      0:36:00.44 0:33:38.80 10:50 57  53.2       33       F 55-59      
2351  1433 Sarah Gardner           F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:33:52.24 0:33:38.93 10:50 17  44.6       140      F 15-19      
2352  1218 Kayla Snyder            F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:38:23.25 0:33:39.60 10:50 19  43.9       141      F 15-19      
2353  1325 David Poff              M      York                 PA    US      0:38:06.58 0:33:39.61 10:50 42  41.3       90       M 40-44      
2354  1211 Alex Shaffer            M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:38:23.00 0:33:39.94 10:50 18  38.6       174      M 15-19      
2355  2015 Carly Poff              F      York                 PA    US      0:38:06.78 0:33:40.29 10:50 13  47.9       83       F 12-14      
2356  3954 Vincent Pitzer          M      York                 PA    US      0:35:55.30 0:33:40.88 10:50 13  41.7       120      M 12-14      
2357  786  Melissa Boyer           F      York                 PA    US      0:34:05.45 0:33:41.35 10:51 25  43.8       145      F 25-29      
2358  4875 Tyler Kelly             M                                         0:39:52.92 0:33:42.51 10:51 24  38.5       166      M 20-24      
2359  1455 Jennifer Russell        F      York                 PA    US      0:37:16.05 0:33:43.16 10:51 37  44.4       88       F 35-39      
2360  1841 Denise Bennett          F      Bristow              VA    US      0:36:59.47 0:33:43.41 10:51 41  45.2       79       F 40-44      
2361  2854 Emily Doll              F      York                 PA    US      0:37:18.41 0:33:43.61 10:51 26  43.8       146      F 25-29      
2362  206  Molly Holden            F      York                 PA    US      0:38:57.70 0:33:43.73 10:51 24  43.8       167      F 20-24      
2363  4726 Jason Noll              M      York                 PA    US      0:34:58.73 0:33:43.82 10:51 37  39.8       80       M 35-39      
2364  3253 T. Murphy               M      Abbottstown          PA    US      0:33:49.99 0:33:43.85 10:51 10  46.1       69       M 9-11       
2365  1339 Gina Myers              F      York                 PA    US      0:34:37.07 0:33:44.63 10:52 56  52.4       34       F 55-59      
2366  3254 Matthew Kiskis          M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:33:51.05 0:33:44.68 10:52 41  40.9       91       M 40-44      
2367  4179 Zerick Nease            M      Felton               PA    US      0:34:19.53 0:33:44.71 10:52 17  38.8       175      M 15-19      
2368  1337 Ashley Myers            F      York                 PA    US      0:34:36.58 0:33:45.00 10:52 19  43.8       142      F 15-19      
2369  2128 Christie Cox            F      Hahnville            LA    US      0:38:15.72 0:33:45.22 10:52 42  45.5       80       F 40-44      
2370  4142 Nicholas Taylor         M      Yoe                  PA    US      0:34:20.23 0:33:46.24 10:52 17  38.8       176      M 15-19      
2371  704  April Marie             F      Poughkeepsie         NY    US      0:36:50.31 0:33:47.04 10:52 46  46.9       80       F 45-49      
2372  4532 Anthony Gemma           M      York                 PA    US      0:34:15.37 0:33:47.81 10:53 50  43.6       95       M 50-54      
2373  2625 Andrea Dorsey           F      Hanover              PA    US      0:37:19.09 0:33:48.11 10:53 35  44.0       89       F 35-39      
2374  1511 Avis Stettinius         F      Parkton              MD    US      0:36:02.79 0:33:48.16 10:53 59  54.2       35       F 55-59      
2375  2624 mark Hershner           M      Hanover              PA    US      0:37:19.12 0:33:48.42 10:53 44  41.7       92       M 40-44      
2376  3136 Jim Thomas              M      Windsor              PA    US      0:36:30.63 0:33:48.81 10:53 58  46.5       83       M 55-59      
2377  2177 James Driskell          M      York                 PA    US      0:37:10.77 0:33:48.94 10:53 59  46.8       84       M 55-59      
2378  4808 Zette Pflaum            F                                         0:35:17.72 0:33:48.98 10:53 17  44.4       143      F 15-19      
2379  1072 Jillian Skahill         F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:38:55.66 0:33:49.01 10:53 19  43.7       144      F 15-19      
2380  2659 Henry Russell           M      York                 PA    US      0:35:32.51 0:33:49.94 10:53 23  38.4       167      M 20-24      
2381  1870 A. Sargen               F      York                 PA    US      0:39:37.95 0:33:50.22 10:53 11  49.9       40       F 9-11       
2382  4498 Bryn Walsh              F      York                 PA    US      0:35:18.69 0:33:50.41 10:54 17  44.3       145      F 15-19      
2383  3945 Connie Kay              F      York                 PA    US      0:36:56.04 0:33:50.50 10:54 53  50.5       64       F 50-54      
2384  3274 Phoebe Caplan           F      York                 PA    US      0:35:19.60 0:33:51.33 10:54 16  45.0       146      F 15-19      
2385  3624 Kylie Bovender          F      York                 PA    US      0:35:39.77 0:33:51.38 10:54 18  43.8       147      F 15-19      
2386  2224 Noelle Bennese          F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:38:08.53 0:33:51.48 10:54 17  44.3       148      F 15-19      
2387  63   Kelly Sargen            F      York                 PA    US      0:39:38.04 0:33:51.49 10:54 15  45.8       149      F 15-19      
2388  2999 Kathleen Stinebaugh     F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:36:03.40 0:33:51.56 10:54 55  51.6       36       F 55-59      
2389  2223 Jennifer Calliagas      F      Glenside             PA    US      0:38:08.67 0:33:52.07 10:54 37  44.2       90       F 35-39      
2390  3092 M. Brown                F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:35:48.52 0:33:52.87 10:54 12  48.7       84       F 12-14      
2391  342  Denise Amspacher        F      Felton               PA    US      0:36:11.94 0:33:53.42 10:54 49  48.2       81       F 45-49      
2392  207  Michele Holden          F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:39:07.72 0:33:53.49 10:55 55  51.5       37       F 55-59      
2393  316  Kristen Amspacher       F      Freeland             MD    US      0:36:12.63 0:33:53.93 10:55 31  43.6       89       F 30-34      
2394  2856 Michelle Swenson        F      York                 PA    US      0:36:04.29 0:33:54.07 10:55 25  43.6       147      F 25-29      
2395  439  Robert Barker           M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:38:47.51 0:33:54.30 10:55 37  39.6       81       M 35-39      
2396  412  Robyn Randall           F      York                 PA    US      0:34:28.61 0:33:54.55 10:55 35  43.8       91       F 35-39      
2397  4193 Kristin Hershey         F      York                 PA    US      0:35:49.52 0:33:54.59 10:55 39  44.5       92       F 35-39      
2398  9    Angela Tyson            F      York                 PA    US      0:34:28.65 0:33:54.76 10:55 45  46.3       82       F 45-49      
2399  1049 Danni Dubois            F      York                 PA    US      0:38:47.20 0:33:55.00 10:55 16  45.0       150      F 15-19      
2400  1917 C. Barker               F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:38:47.29 0:33:55.03 10:55 12  48.6       85       F 12-14      
2401  3405 Doug Schmidt            M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:37:44.54 0:33:56.37 10:55 61  47.4       43       M 60-64      
2402  4228 Stephen Linde           M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:34:59.98 0:33:56.43 10:55 25  38.3       144      M 25-29      
2403  3798 Joel Windschmitt        M      York                 PA    US      0:37:33.70 0:33:56.78 10:56 37  39.5       82       M 35-39      
2404  4881 R. Wilson               M                                         0:34:15.52 0:33:56.96 10:56 12  42.5       121      M 12-14      
2405  3408 Laura Schmidt           F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:37:43.75 0:33:57.06 10:56 23  43.5       168      F 20-24      
2406  2371 David Goodwin           M      York                 PA    US      0:34:51.60 0:33:57.25 10:56 35  39.1       83       M 35-39      
2407  3797 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:37:34.16 0:33:57.25 10:56 36  43.9       93       F 35-39      
2408  3367 Liz Haas                F      York                 PA    US      0:36:43.21 0:33:57.29 10:56 35  43.8       94       F 35-39      
2409  3799 Melanie Schmuck         F      York                 PA    US      0:37:34.14 0:33:57.63 10:56 36  43.9       95       F 35-39      
2410  4331 Corey Sheaffer          M      York                 PA    US      0:34:16.27 0:33:57.69 10:56 28  38.2       145      M 25-29      
2411  3128 Shawn Wilson            M      York                 PA    US      0:34:16.72 0:33:58.10 10:56 39  40.1       84       M 35-39      
2412  2534 Joy Nusbaum             F      Manchester           PA    US      0:39:24.80 0:33:58.13 10:56 59  53.9       38       F 55-59      
2413  390  Samantha Davis          F      York                 PA    US      0:37:17.79 0:33:58.79 10:56 28  43.5       148      F 25-29      
2414  4621 Brad Kerr               M      York                 PA    US      0:36:15.93 0:33:59.11 10:56 47  42.4       107      M 45-49      
2415  2506 Leigh Dalton            F      York                 PA    US      0:36:54.63 0:33:59.17 10:56 37  44.0       96       F 35-39      
2416  4619 Katy Kerr               F      York                 PA    US      0:36:16.49 0:33:59.46 10:56 47  47.1       83       F 45-49      
2417  1477 Nikki Dickson           F      York                 PA    US      0:36:33.51 0:33:59.46 10:56 31  43.4       90       F 30-34      
2418  496  Skyler Wilt             F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:35:48.23 0:34:00.21 10:57 19  43.4       151      F 15-19      
2419  1250 Casey Tenney            M      Andover              MD    US      0:34:00.57 0:34:00.57 10:57 25  38.2       146      M 25-29      
2420  1071 Cassidy Baron           F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:38:56.43 0:34:00.68 10:57 15  45.6       152      F 15-19      
2421  495  Chris Wilt              F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:35:48.29 0:34:00.78 10:57 39  44.3       97       F 35-39      
2422  4648 JP Kurish               M      York                 PA    US      0:35:48.42 0:34:01.05 10:57 58  46.2       85       M 55-59      
2423  4312 E. Kipple               M      York                 PA    US      0:39:21.25 0:34:01.13 10:57 10  45.7       70       M 9-11       
2424  1762 Cathy Sentz             F      York                 PA    US      0:39:21.15 0:34:01.47 10:57 61  55.2       17       F 60-64      
2425  1197 Sarah Berger            F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:36:56.50 0:34:02.80 10:58 23  43.4       169      F 20-24      
2426  3705 Clarissa Linde          F      York                 PA    US      0:35:06.46 0:34:02.90 10:58 33  43.5       91       F 30-34      
2427  3152 Bradley Schaffer        M      York                 PA    US      0:34:52.64 0:34:03.32 10:58 26  38.1       147      M 25-29      
2428  4734 D. MOODIE               F      York                 PA    US      0:38:59.51 0:34:04.52 10:58 8   54.5       12       F 1- 8       
2429  4027 M. Houser               M      Thomasville          PA    US      0:34:35.72 0:34:04.58 10:58 11  43.8       71       M 9-11       
2430  4026 Paul Guiliano           M      York                 PA    US      0:34:36.01 0:34:04.60 10:58 33  38.5       120      M 30-34      
2431  4208 Jessica Maher           F      Edgewater            MD    US      0:37:44.65 0:34:04.64 10:58 36  43.7       98       F 35-39      
2432  934  Mary Emery              F      New Cumberland       PA    US      0:38:40.88 0:34:04.79 10:58 46  46.5       84       F 45-49      
2433  3826 J. Norton               F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:34:16.91 0:34:04.89 10:58 10  51.0       41       F 9-11       
2434  3513 Jason Wood              M      East Berlin          PA    US      0:40:08.75 0:34:04.90 10:58 40  40.2       93       M 40-44      
2435  4209 Josiah Hostler          M      York                 PA    US      0:37:44.93 0:34:05.18 10:58 21  38.1       168      M 20-24      
2436  4207 Jeremy  Sellers         M      Edgewater            MD    US      0:37:45.30 0:34:05.54 10:58 32  38.4       121      M 30-34      
2437  4433 A. heist                F      York                 PA    US      0:34:24.90 0:34:05.57 10:58 12  48.3       86       F 12-14      
2438  3825 Robert Norton           M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:34:17.22 0:34:05.72 10:58 44  41.4       94       M 40-44      
2439  3498 Aleeza Furman           F      York                 PA    US      0:35:05.45 0:34:05.98 10:59 21  43.3       170      F 20-24      
2440  2273 Jeff Wood               M      York                 PA    US      0:40:09.23 0:34:06.09 10:59 46  42.0       108      M 45-49      
2441  4435 mike heist              M      york                 PA    US      0:34:25.60 0:34:06.28 10:59 45  41.7       109      M 45-49      
2442  4929 M. Kannel               M      York                 PA    US      0:40:16.45 0:34:06.65 10:59 9   47.7       72       M 9-11       
2443  2025 J. Eckenroth            M      York                 PA    US      0:37:12.97 0:34:07.96 10:59 10  45.5       73       M 9-11       
2444  1577 Carrie Lee Gluth        F      Nottingham           MD    US      0:38:58.08 0:34:07.98 10:59 27  43.3       149      F 25-29      
2445  4484 C. Heffelfinger         M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:39:02.84 0:34:08.09 10:59 9   47.7       74       M 9-11       
2446  1123 Amanda Summers          F      York                 PA    US      0:35:34.77 0:34:08.22 10:59 22  43.3       171      F 20-24      
2447  1773 John Rooney             M      Austin               TX    US      0:38:09.36 0:34:08.60 10:59 27  38.0       148      M 25-29      
2448  1791 Jolene Tolbert          F      York                 PA    US      0:39:22.30 0:34:10.28 11:00 51  48.9       65       F 50-54      
2449  1380 Suzanne Eckenroth       F      York                 PA    US      0:37:15.16 0:34:10.51 11:00 46  46.4       85       F 45-49      
2450  3934 Tasha Tompkins          F      Fawn Grove           PA    US      0:38:33.61 0:34:10.67 11:00 32  43.3       92       F 30-34      
2451  2566 Brandy Criswell         F      York                 PA    US      0:39:47.70 0:34:10.77 11:00 33  43.3       93       F 30-34      
2452  1199 Beth Peters             F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:37:05.02 0:34:11.58 11:00 51  48.8       66       F 50-54      
2453  1579 Madalyn Patterson       F      Perryville           MD    US      0:39:02.66 0:34:12.09 11:01 28  43.2       150      F 25-29      
2454  2767 Shanon Wilt             F      York                 PA    US      0:36:03.90 0:34:12.17 11:01 36  43.6       99       F 35-39      
2455  95   Cary Weitkamp           M      York                 PA    US      0:37:24.32 0:34:13.22 11:01 49  42.8       110      M 45-49      
2456  3350 Julia tolbert           F      York                 PA    US      0:39:25.14 0:34:13.43 11:01 23  43.1       172      F 20-24      
2457  2116 A. Alessandroni         F      York                 PA    US      0:34:42.50 0:34:13.46 11:01 10  50.8       42       F 9-11       
2458  1224 Karen Satchell          F      Parkville            MD    US      0:37:28.65 0:34:13.66 11:01 38  43.9       100      F 35-39      
2459  4673 Zachary McMaster        M      Gettysburg           PA    US      0:34:18.76 0:34:14.90 11:01 20  37.9       169      M 20-24      
2460  4899 Isabel Coy              F                                         0:36:14.95 0:34:14.96 11:01 13  47.1       87       F 12-14      
2461  741  Leah Workinger          F      York                 PA    US      0:35:31.57 0:34:15.12 11:01 43  45.2       81       F 40-44      
2462  4674 Kelsey Slonaker         F      Gettysburg           PA    US      0:34:20.00 0:34:16.12 11:02 22  43.1       173      F 20-24      
2463  3164 J. Ehrhart              M      York                 PA    US      0:34:36.55 0:34:16.24 11:02 9   47.5       75       M 9-11       
2464  498  Elizabeth Dolmetsch     F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:37:18.69 0:34:16.32 11:02 53  49.8       67       F 50-54      
2465  2826 J. Moser                F      York                 PA    US      0:39:01.11 0:34:16.41 11:02 11  49.3       43       F 9-11       
2466  4888 Mike Raucci             M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:39:49.07 0:34:16.66 11:02 17  38.2       177      M 15-19      
2467  2825 Victoria Moser          F      York                 PA    US      0:39:01.32 0:34:16.88 11:02 36  43.5       101      F 35-39      
2468  249  Kristen Gurreri         F      Gettysburg           PA    US      0:36:45.53 0:34:16.94 11:02 27  43.1       151      F 25-29      
2469  248  Emily Holland           F      Emmitsburg           MD    US      0:36:46.06 0:34:16.98 11:02 26  43.1       152      F 25-29      
2470  1195 Bill Faron              M      York                 PA    US      0:39:24.99 0:34:17.28 11:02 73  53.0       8        M 70-99      
2471  1617 Katherine Gozdan        F      Glenside             PA    US      0:36:25.78 0:34:17.75 11:02 23  43.1       174      F 20-24      
2472  1109 Maggie Seitz            F      York                 PA    US      0:36:26.39 0:34:18.70 11:03 23  43.0       175      F 20-24      
2473  3758 Olivia Lantz            F      York                 PA    US      0:36:32.35 0:34:18.75 11:03 15  45.2       153      F 15-19      
2474  2835 TAYLOR JONES            F      York                 PA    US      0:37:04.33 0:34:18.76 11:03 16  44.4       154      F 15-19      
2475  3907 Morgan Kistler          F      York                 PA    US      0:37:04.05 0:34:18.85 11:03 17  43.7       155      F 15-19      
2476  1854 Kimberly Alessandroni   F      York                 PA    US      0:34:48.00 0:34:18.98 11:03 44  45.4       82       F 40-44      
2477  1553 Jessica Snowden         F      Takoma Park          MD    US      0:36:06.74 0:34:19.28 11:03 41  44.4       83       F 40-44      
2478  1554 Derrick Snowden         M      Takoma Park          MD    US      0:36:06.82 0:34:19.40 11:03 45  41.4       111      M 45-49      
2479  3663 Dan Juliano             M      Jacobus              PA    US      0:37:32.60 0:34:19.86 11:03 42  40.5       95       M 40-44      
2480  4615 Molly Ehrhart           F      York                 PA    US      0:36:32.72 0:34:20.05 11:03 15  45.2       156      F 15-19      
2481  2584 Kristy Kochenour        F      York                 PA    US      0:36:37.98 0:34:20.23 11:03 37  43.6       102      F 35-39      
2482  4333 Jeffrey Carl            M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:35:35.89 0:34:20.30 11:03 61  46.9       44       M 60-64      
2483  2586 M. Kochenour            M      York                 PA    US      0:36:37.87 0:34:20.51 11:03 7   53.3       24       M 1- 8       
2484  3961 R. Gunnet               M      Thomasville          PA    US      0:34:41.23 0:34:20.99 11:03 12  42.0       122      M 12-14      
2485  3960 A. Gunnet               F      Thomasville          PA    US      0:34:42.29 0:34:22.04 11:04 10  50.6       44       F 9-11       
2486  1149 Sarah Shafer            F      Parkville            MD    US      0:37:28.90 0:34:22.14 11:04 35  43.3       103      F 35-39      
2487  1584 Rochak Gupta            M      Rochester            NY    US      0:38:50.97 0:34:22.31 11:04 32  38.1       122      M 30-34      
2488  819  Teresa Rehrey           F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:39:16.14 0:34:23.02 11:04 55  50.8       39       F 55-59      
2489  3176 Lei Lonni Giroux        F      York                 PA    US      0:35:38.22 0:34:23.21 11:04 54  50.2       68       F 50-54      
2490  1231 Austin Cohrs            M      York                 PA    US      0:39:31.08 0:34:23.34 11:04 27  37.8       149      M 25-29      
2491  1230 Tara Cohrs              F      York                 PA    US      0:39:31.09 0:34:23.66 11:04 27  42.9       153      F 25-29      
2492  3099 Miranda Moland          F      York                 PA    US      0:39:02.09 0:34:23.79 11:04 22  42.9       176      F 20-24      
2493  3510 Tanis Yoakum            F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:38:04.60 0:34:24.04 11:04 41  44.3       84       F 40-44      
2494  2439 Cameron Speed           M      York                 PA    US      0:39:43.82 0:34:24.37 11:04 16  38.5       178      M 15-19      
2495  2058 Hannah Carlisle         F      York                 PA    US      0:38:48.54 0:34:24.71 11:05 13  46.8       88       F 12-14      
2496  3100 Tyler Moland            M      York                 PA    US      0:39:03.02 0:34:25.22 11:05 23  37.7       170      M 20-24      
2497  3901 Jade Robertson          F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:38:45.51 0:34:25.33 11:05 16  44.3       157      F 15-19      
2498  4088 Jessica Hildebrand      F      York                 PA    US      0:35:06.91 0:34:25.88 11:05 30  42.9       94       F 30-34      
2499  3304 Abby Hansen             F      York                 PA    US      0:39:39.24 0:34:26.11 11:05 16  44.3       158      F 15-19      
2500  1456 Michelle Cunningham     F      York                 PA    US      0:34:58.75 0:34:26.32 11:05 46  46.0       86       F 45-49      
2501  2784 J. Eaton                M      York                 PA    US      0:34:28.74 0:34:26.48 11:05 10  45.1       76       M 9-11       
2502  1899 L. Lynch                M      Dover                PA    US      0:36:56.43 0:34:26.96 11:05 7   53.1       25       M 1- 8       
2503  770  Lauren Hand             F      York                 PA    US      0:37:39.53 0:34:27.25 11:05 19  42.9       159      F 15-19      
2504  772  JT Hand                 M      York                 PA    US      0:37:38.43 0:34:27.28 11:05 55  44.5       86       M 55-59      
2505  4140 Thomas Koons            M      York                 PA    US      0:41:05.98 0:34:27.33 11:05 71  51.3       9        M 70-99      
2506  4151 J. Howard               M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:37:16.20 0:34:27.68 11:06 9   47.3       77       M 9-11       
2507  2329 Joe Innerst             M      New Cumberland       PA    US      0:35:47.87 0:34:28.00 11:06 63  47.5       45       M 60-64      
2508  180  Vicki Eisenhour         F      Dover                PA    US      0:40:23.70 0:34:28.07 11:06 55  50.7       40       F 55-59      
2509  4149 Katie Howard            F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:37:17.03 0:34:28.49 11:06 35  43.1       104      F 35-39      
2510  1922 C. Schaeberle           M      Manchester           PA    US      0:36:37.99 0:34:29.05 11:06 7   53.1       26       M 1- 8       
2511  2326 Robert Innerst          M      Etters               PA    US      0:35:49.24 0:34:29.29 11:06 31  37.8       123      M 30-34      
2512  401  Celeste Madeson         F      Dover                PA    US      0:39:31.57 0:34:29.49 11:06 56  51.3       41       F 55-59      
2513  4858 Mady Knokey             F                                         0:35:54.23 0:34:30.05 11:06 14  45.7       89       F 12-14      
2514  4125 Catherine Tillotson     F      York                 PA    US      0:36:02.37 0:34:30.10 11:06 18  43.0       160      F 15-19      
2515  2442 Lea Witmer              F      Dover                PA    US      0:40:25.81 0:34:30.12 11:06 57  51.8       42       F 55-59      
2516  3184 Jennifer Lane           F      York                 PA    US      0:35:52.93 0:34:30.19 11:06 33  42.9       95       F 30-34      
2517  2741 Christopher Carroll     M      Yoe                  PA    US      0:39:03.88 0:34:30.66 11:06 25  37.6       150      M 25-29      
2518  1710 Laurie Carnovale        F      York                 PA    US      0:35:00.14 0:34:30.67 11:06 48  46.8       87       F 45-49      
2519  2756 Addison Sands           F      York                 PA    US      0:34:47.61 0:34:30.79 11:07 14  45.7       90       F 12-14      
2520  3185 James Lane              M      York                 PA    US      0:35:53.78 0:34:30.82 11:07 33  38.1       124      M 30-34      
2521  1646 Elizabeth Lutz          F      York                 PA    US      0:36:58.79 0:34:30.87 11:07 44  45.2       85       F 40-44      
2522  4244 Matthew Kennedy         M      Mt Wolf              PA    US      0:37:13.18 0:34:31.04 11:07 34  38.2       125      M 30-34      
2523  4865 Lori Cardone            F                                         0:34:40.45 0:34:31.80 11:07 50  47.8       69       F 50-54      
2524  2327 Kara Innerst            F      Etters               PA    US      0:35:49.20 0:34:31.91 11:07 31  42.8       96       F 30-34      
2525  4243 L. Kennedy              F      Mt Wolf              PA    US      0:37:13.54 0:34:31.94 11:07 10  50.3       45       F 9-11       
2526  2396 Cam Snyder              M      Freeland             MD    US      0:35:58.05 0:34:33.17 11:07 22  37.6       171      M 20-24      
2527  2342 Ed Klinedinst           M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:36:04.26 0:34:33.19 11:07 54  44.0       96       M 50-54      
2528  3665 S. Juliano              M      Jacobus              PA    US      0:37:46.89 0:34:33.65 11:07 12  41.8       123      M 12-14      
2529  1090 Nicolas DeStevens       M      York                 PA    US      0:38:13.97 0:34:34.40 11:08 21  37.6       172      M 20-24      
2530  3262 Sue Nelson              F      East Berlin          PA    US      0:41:06.38 0:34:34.72 11:08 66  57.8       6        F 65-69      
2531  1089 Suzette DeStevens       F      York                 PA    US      0:38:13.70 0:34:34.92 11:08 57  51.7       43       F 55-59      
2532  1069 Bonita Kiser            F      York                 PA    US      0:35:51.25 0:34:35.62 11:08 51  48.3       70       F 50-54      
2533  3425 Kaitlyn Tothero         F      Mountville           PA    US      0:35:50.75 0:34:35.89 11:08 23  42.7       177      F 20-24      
2534  1404 Amanda Kiser            F      Mountville           PA    US      0:35:51.23 0:34:36.30 11:08 23  42.7       178      F 20-24      
2535  4150 Patricia Bishard        F      York                 PA    US      0:37:25.42 0:34:36.72 11:08 67  58.6       7        F 65-69      
2536  4849 Terri Bills             M                                         0:40:23.53 0:34:36.73 11:08 47  41.7       112      M 45-49      
2537  4803 Ivan Cajas              M                                         0:40:46.89 0:34:36.73 11:08 49  42.3       113      M 45-49      
2538  2111 M. Walton               F      Memphis              NY    US      0:41:47.50 0:34:37.27 11:09 10  50.2       46       F 9-11       
2539  929  Alex Chiaruttini        F      York                 PA    US      0:37:38.47 0:34:37.41 11:09 47  46.2       88       F 45-49      
2540  1569 Paul Culbertson         M      Long Pond            PA    US      0:41:00.80 0:34:38.54 11:09 36  38.5       85       M 35-39      
2541  3130 L. Dinsmore             F      Leesburg             VA    US      0:35:00.97 0:34:40.65 11:10 7   55.6       13       F 1- 8       
2542  4546 N. Smith                M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:40:23.57 0:34:40.73 11:10 12  41.6       124      M 12-14      
2543  3129 E. Dinsmore             F      Leesburg             VA    US      0:35:00.96 0:34:40.94 11:10 8   53.5       14       F 1- 8       
2544  3160 Meagan Newmister        F      York                 PA    US      0:39:18.60 0:34:40.99 11:10 22  42.6       179      F 20-24      
2545  4545 Loni Smith              F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:40:26.63 0:34:41.01 11:10 36  43.0       105      F 35-39      
2546  2478 Suzanne Bozart          F      York                 PA    US      0:36:31.27 0:34:41.48 11:10 58  52.2       44       F 55-59      
2547  22   Lela Eppley             F      York                 PA    US      0:36:54.45 0:34:41.58 11:10 15  44.7       161      F 15-19      
2548  4441 Joseph Smith            M      Baltimore            MD    US      0:34:59.11 0:34:41.59 11:10 33  37.9       126      M 30-34      
2549  4855 Emma Poff               F                                         0:36:41.19 0:34:41.63 11:10 13  46.5       91       F 12-14      
2550  3348 LeeAnn OShell           F      York                 PA    US      0:40:26.73 0:34:41.69 11:10 44  44.9       86       F 40-44      
2551  4955 Natalie Dennis          F      York                 PA    US      0:34:51.56 0:34:41.82 11:10 31  42.6       97       F 30-34      
2552  3127 Brian Dinsmore          M      Leesburg             VA    US      0:35:02.52 0:34:42.19 11:10 35  38.2       86       M 35-39      
2553  4618 Emma Kerr               F      York                 PA    US      0:36:54.87 0:34:42.23 11:10 15  44.7       162      F 15-19      
2554  3159 Drew Romesberg          M      York                 PA    US      0:39:19.66 0:34:42.31 11:10 22  37.4       173      M 20-24      
2555  1718 Alan McCormick          M      Chicago              IL    US      0:40:42.75 0:34:42.72 11:10 26  37.4       151      M 25-29      
2556  1717 Amy Myers               F      Chicago              IL    US      0:40:42.80 0:34:42.95 11:10 26  42.5       154      F 25-29      
2557  3024 Missy Dailey            F      Windsor              PA    US      0:37:00.70 0:34:43.01 11:10 47  46.1       89       F 45-49      
2558  4526 A. Strange              F      York                 PA    US      0:37:45.51 0:34:43.23 11:11 10  50.1       47       F 9-11       
2559  1063 Blake Wilker            F      York                 PA    US      0:39:48.45 0:34:43.42 11:11 18  42.7       163      F 15-19      
2560  1492 Kyle Sterner            M      York                 PA    US      0:39:01.97 0:34:43.49 11:11 31  37.6       127      M 30-34      
2561  1493 Erica Sachs             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:39:01.81 0:34:43.53 11:11 38  43.2       106      F 35-39      
2562  3156 Katlyn Urey             F      York                 PA    US      0:35:33.69 0:34:43.81 11:11 24  42.5       180      F 20-24      
2563  3157 Debra Romesberg         F      York                 PA    US      0:39:19.58 0:34:43.92 11:11 53  49.2       71       F 50-54      
2564  2974 Brody Fulton            M      Dover                PA    US      0:39:12.84 0:34:44.34 11:11 13  40.4       125      M 12-14      
2565  3300 tom perry               M      York                 PA    US      0:40:41.56 0:34:44.55 11:11 58  45.2       87       M 55-59      
2566  1483 Molly Santaniello       F      Farmville            VA    US      0:36:13.30 0:34:44.96 11:11 22  42.5       181      F 20-24      
2567  2027 C. Eckenroth            M      York                 PA    US      0:37:54.45 0:34:45.01 11:11 7   52.7       27       M 1- 8       
2568  4864 Amanda Butts            F                                         0:36:11.89 0:34:45.09 11:11 31  42.5       98       F 30-34      
2569  1292 Kristen Morales         F      Athens               GA    US      0:37:41.83 0:34:45.20 11:11 41  43.9       87       F 40-44      
2570  3351 Nicholas Gohn           M      York                 PA    US      0:36:11.01 0:34:45.42 11:11 32  37.6       128      M 30-34      
2571  2007 S. Morales              F      Athens               GA    US      0:37:42.33 0:34:45.45 11:11 10  50.0       48       F 9-11       
2572  3009 Shervin Jalali          M      Camp Hill            PA    US      0:41:15.28 0:34:45.98 11:11 38  38.9       87       M 35-39      
2573  3352 Erin Gohn               F      York                 PA    US      0:36:11.56 0:34:46.00 11:11 32  42.5       99       F 30-34      
2574  3198 Alysha Staggers         F      York                 PA    US      0:40:21.42 0:34:46.42 11:12 25  42.5       155      F 25-29      
2575  4773 Riley Thomas            M                                         0:40:05.66 0:34:46.53 11:12 15  38.7       179      M 15-19      
2576  2436 Lorissa Winemiller      F      York                 PA    US      0:39:34.30 0:34:46.69 11:12 49  47.0       90       F 45-49      
2577  4504 Dori Schneider          F      York                 PA    US      0:38:54.56 0:34:47.07 11:12 41  43.8       88       F 40-44      
2578  3569 Jeraldy Rodriguez       M      York                 PA    US      0:36:30.68 0:34:47.30 11:12 18  37.4       180      M 15-19      
2579  4542 Mike Rogers             M      Mt. Wolf             PA    US      0:37:58.62 0:34:48.62 11:12 46  41.1       114      M 45-49      
2580  4503 John Schneider          M      York                 PA    US      0:38:56.83 0:34:49.06 11:12 41  39.6       96       M 40-44      
2581  997  Ethan Hudson            M      York                 PA    US      0:39:53.85 0:34:49.29 11:12 20  37.3       174      M 20-24      
2582  2098 John Piotrowski         M      Gibsonville          NC    US      0:36:28.43 0:34:49.53 11:13 13  40.3       126      M 12-14      
2583  1594 Andrew Bankert          M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:37:58.64 0:34:49.57 11:13 25  37.3       152      M 25-29      
2584  3527 Joseph DelGrosso        M      Mountville           PA    US      0:35:33.11 0:34:50.58 11:13 26  37.3       153      M 25-29      
2585  1499 Sophia Bach             F      York                 PA    US      0:38:29.12 0:34:50.88 11:13 16  43.8       164      F 15-19      
2586  4240 Madison Sharp           F      York                 PA    US      0:37:12.93 0:34:51.37 11:13 20  42.4       182      F 20-24      
2587  4239 Mike Sharp              M      York                 PA    US      0:37:13.08 0:34:51.55 11:13 51  42.6       97       M 50-54      
2588  2874 Chris Scheler           M      York                 PA    US      0:41:09.63 0:34:52.72 11:14 38  38.8       88       M 35-39      
2589  2873 Amanda Scheler          F      York                 PA    US      0:41:08.70 0:34:52.79 11:14 37  42.9       107      F 35-39      
2590  1446 Michael Darr            M      York                 PA    US      0:38:29.64 0:34:52.89 11:14 50  42.3       98       M 50-54      
2591  4548 Colin Lengyel           M      Clifton Park         NY    US      0:39:36.49 0:34:52.91 11:14 30  37.3       129      M 30-34      
2592  3197 Courtney Shaffer        F      York                 PA    US      0:36:17.14 0:34:53.06 11:14 21  42.3       183      F 20-24      
2593  1843 Eric Gerhardt           M      York                 PA    US      0:39:35.73 0:34:53.93 11:14 44  40.4       97       M 40-44      
2594  4547 Kimberly Lengyel        F      Clifton Park         NY    US      0:39:37.52 0:34:54.22 11:14 30  42.3       100      F 30-34      
2595  2046 Rayna Abboud            F      Yorkk                PA    US      0:37:25.75 0:34:54.79 11:14 13  46.2       92       F 12-14      
2596  3413 Emily Swank             F      York                 PA    US      0:35:24.07 0:34:56.19 11:15 22  42.3       184      F 20-24      
2597  1070 Philip Sweigart         M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:39:53.69 0:34:56.46 11:15 51  42.5       99       M 50-54      
2598  4291 Bob Glatz               M      Kitty Hawk           NC    US      0:39:22.55 0:34:56.57 11:15 52  42.9       100      M 50-54      
2599  4290 Laura Glatz             F      Kitty Hawk           NC    US      0:39:22.45 0:34:56.72 11:15 52  48.3       72       F 50-54      
2600  3332 Samantha Gentzler       F      York                 PA    US      0:42:07.13 0:34:56.79 11:15 19  42.3       165      F 15-19      
2601  1476 Sabra Madsen            F      Yorkk                PA    US      0:37:27.93 0:34:57.25 11:15 45  45.0       91       F 45-49      
2602  3526 Erin Kerchner           F      York                 PA    US      0:35:39.66 0:34:57.35 11:15 26  42.2       156      F 25-29      
2603  1443 Steven Schirk           M      York                 PA    US      0:38:11.86 0:34:58.17 11:15 59  45.3       88       M 55-59      
2604  2413 Bessie Anderson         F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:37:20.90 0:34:58.59 11:15 60  53.0       18       F 60-64      
2605  1391 Tess guessford          F      York                 PA    US      0:39:49.14 0:34:59.62 11:16 38  42.9       108      F 35-39      
2606  2531 Shara Zimmerman         F      York                 PA    US      0:36:59.85 0:34:59.66 11:16 19  42.2       166      F 15-19      
2607  3837 Angelina Lanehart       F      York                 PA    US      0:39:47.94 0:34:59.83 11:16 42  43.9       89       F 40-44      
2608  2493 C. Birkeland            F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:37:49.01 0:35:00.48 11:16 11  48.3       49       F 9-11       
2609  2113 S. Bennett              F      Bristow              VA    US      0:38:18.13 0:35:01.55 11:16 9   51.2       50       F 9-11       
2610  1913 C. Crosley              M      Dover                PA    US      0:40:38.28 0:35:01.97 11:17 8   49.0       28       M 1- 8       
2611  1793 Jessica Henning         F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:39:47.54 0:35:02.13 11:17 35  42.4       109      F 35-39      
2612  2103 I. Henning              M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:39:47.89 0:35:02.46 11:17 5   61.2       29       M 1- 8       
2613  3167 S. Emig                 F      Thomasville          PA    US      0:40:30.30 0:35:03.03 11:17 10  49.6       51       F 9-11       
2614  4873 Todd Marshlick          M                                         0:35:18.62 0:35:03.25 11:17 44  40.2       98       M 40-44      
2615  362  Jim Crosley             M      Dover                PA    US      0:40:40.36 0:35:03.87 11:17 37  38.3       89       M 35-39      
2616  2573 Todd Herman             M      East Berlin          PA    US      0:35:55.88 0:35:04.45 11:17 51  42.4       101      M 50-54      
2617  1776 Chris Wagman            M      York                 PA    US      0:40:27.78 0:35:04.56 11:17 68  48.8       9        M 65-69      
2618  3169 Hannah Bell             F      York                 PA    US      0:39:21.89 0:35:05.40 11:18 20  42.1       185      F 20-24      
2619  1655 Marlena Ebersole        F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:35:42.37 0:35:05.68 11:18 49  46.6       92       F 45-49      
2620  3170 Dave Bell               M      York                 PA    US      0:39:22.20 0:35:05.69 11:18 66  47.9       10       M 65-69      
2621  2572 Kim Herman              F      East Berlin          PA    US      0:35:55.64 0:35:06.19 11:18 47  45.6       93       F 45-49      
2622  550  Jackie Kling            F      York                 PA    US      0:40:10.82 0:35:06.62 11:18 26  42.1       157      F 25-29      
2623  2539 A. Mueller              M      York                 PA    US      0:38:20.51 0:35:06.65 11:18 12  41.1       127      M 12-14      
2624  143  Tiffany Stambaugh       F      Dover                PA    US      0:37:35.56 0:35:06.87 11:18 25  42.1       158      F 25-29      
2625  280  Jessica Heidlebaugh     F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:39:56.28 0:35:07.20 11:18 34  42.2       101      F 30-34      
2626  2541 N. Fenush               M      York                 PA    US      0:38:20.96 0:35:07.41 11:18 12  41.1       128      M 12-14      
2627  1437 Emma Troutman           F      York                 PA    US      0:36:21.05 0:35:07.52 11:18 14  44.9       93       F 12-14      
2628  1650 Aimee Davis             F      Brooklyn             NY    US      0:40:56.77 0:35:07.69 11:18 38  42.7       110      F 35-39      
2629  4693 Nick Wingerter          M      York                 PA    US      0:35:30.49 0:35:08.02 11:19 27  37.0       154      M 25-29      
2630  4692 Emily Malone            F      York                 PA    US      0:35:30.69 0:35:08.23 11:19 27  42.0       159      F 25-29      
2631  4607 Michael Babinchak       M      York                 PA    US      0:38:26.70 0:35:09.98 11:19 48  41.3       115      M 45-49      
2632  4608 Alexandra Babinchak     F      York                 PA    US      0:38:26.70 0:35:10.33 11:19 18  42.2       167      F 15-19      
2633  3133 Paul Bova               M      York                 PA    US      0:35:39.51 0:35:10.85 11:19 22  36.9       175      M 20-24      
2634  4531 Jennifer Royer          F      York                 PA    US      0:41:19.55 0:35:11.86 11:20 40  43.1       90       F 40-44      
2635  3397 L. Velasquez            M      York                 PA    US      0:39:09.88 0:35:11.90 11:20 8   48.8       30       M 1- 8       
2636  775  Diane Baker             F      York                 PA    US      0:40:20.38 0:35:11.95 11:20 47  45.5       94       F 45-49      
2637  563  Jennifer Harvey         F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:40:21.01 0:35:12.16 11:20 34  42.1       102      F 30-34      
2638  3107 Reggie Cedeno           M      Bronx                NY    US      0:39:09.81 0:35:12.61 11:20 37  38.1       90       M 35-39      
2639  2818 Brooke Osborne          F      Abbottstown          PA    US      0:39:10.89 0:35:12.84 11:20 21  41.9       186      F 20-24      
2640  766  Kevin Barber            M      Arlington            VA    US      0:37:51.72 0:35:13.31 11:20 25  36.9       155      M 25-29      
2641  4530 Mark Senft              M      York                 PA    US      0:41:20.84 0:35:13.38 11:20 36  37.9       91       M 35-39      
2642  4332 John Crone              M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:37:47.24 0:35:13.50 11:20 50  41.9       102      M 50-54      
2643  4409 Samantha Miller         F      York                 PA    US      0:36:28.00 0:35:13.63 11:20 31  41.9       103      F 30-34      
2644  2757 Lisa Sands              F      York                 PA    US      0:35:30.77 0:35:13.65 11:20 46  45.0       95       F 45-49      
2645  765  Adria Wilt              F      Arlington            VA    US      0:37:52.07 0:35:13.93 11:20 26  41.9       160      F 25-29      
2646  767  Ashley Wilt             F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:37:52.05 0:35:14.12 11:20 23  41.9       187      F 20-24      
2647  4182 J. Harrison             F      Windsor              PA    US      0:35:56.09 0:35:14.20 11:20 12  46.8       94       F 12-14      
2648  2819 Logan Hagerman          M      Abbottstown          PA    US      0:39:12.21 0:35:14.46 11:21 22  36.8       176      M 20-24      
2649  4183 M. Campbell             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:35:57.01 0:35:14.82 11:21 12  46.8       95       F 12-14      
2650  3040 Neil Gutekunst          M      York                 PA    US      0:37:36.25 0:35:14.89 11:21 44  40.0       99       M 40-44      
2651  907  Danielle Wildasin       F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:37:52.61 0:35:14.95 11:21 25  41.9       161      F 25-29      
2652  3043 J. Gutekunst            F      York                 PA    US      0:37:35.36 0:35:15.11 11:21 10  49.3       52       F 9-11       
2653  1635 Seth Caralle            M      York                 PA    US      0:40:47.52 0:35:15.12 11:21 24  36.8       177      M 20-24      
2654  4575 Erica Castillo          F      York                 PA    US      0:36:50.32 0:35:15.48 11:21 28  41.9       162      F 25-29      
2655  756  Kendall Saffin          F      York                 PA    US      0:36:25.26 0:35:15.65 11:21 18  42.1       168      F 15-19      
2656  1651 Amy Keener              F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:38:38.25 0:35:15.66 11:21 32  41.9       104      F 30-34      
2657  3045 Lance Fisher            M      York                 PA    US      0:36:25.16 0:35:15.69 11:21 44  40.0       100      M 40-44      
2658  1261 Alex McNair             M      York                 PA    US      0:36:02.22 0:35:15.77 11:21 16  37.6       181      M 15-19      
2659  124  Joel Sears              M      York                 PA    US      0:40:26.84 0:35:15.81 11:21 71  50.1       10       M 70-99      
2660  4985 Erik Dodson             M      Cockeysville         PA    US      0:36:25.38 0:35:16.14 11:21 45  40.3       116      M 45-49      
2661  1633 Lou Caralle             M      York                 PA    US      0:40:47.41 0:35:16.14 11:21 55  43.5       89       M 55-59      
2662  2602 JODI CANAPP             F      Hamden               CT    US      0:40:32.09 0:35:16.52 11:21 40  43.0       91       F 40-44      
2663  4407 Zachary Miles           M      York                 PA    US      0:36:48.40 0:35:16.96 11:21 19  36.8       182      M 15-19      
2664  3428 Chris Barnes            M      Mountville           PA    US      0:35:35.69 0:35:17.15 11:21 26  36.8       156      M 25-29      
2665  1259 Kelly Carns             F      York                 PA    US      0:36:04.03 0:35:17.25 11:21 45  44.5       96       F 45-49      
2666  3371 Amanda Snyder           F      Mountville           PA    US      0:35:35.36 0:35:17.66 11:22 30  41.8       105      F 30-34      
2667  645  Paula Koch              F      York                 PA    US      0:40:11.86 0:35:17.82 11:22 56  50.1       45       F 55-59      
2668  29   Lynne Eitel             F      York                 PA    US      0:36:56.94 0:35:18.07 11:22 63  54.5       19       F 60-64      
2669  516  Heather Witmer          F      York                 PA    US      0:36:59.23 0:35:18.23 11:22 40  43.0       92       F 40-44      
2670  518  Giuseppe Gelardi        M      Dillsburg            PA    US      0:37:00.08 0:35:18.83 11:22 34  37.4       130      M 30-34      
2671  4318 Angie Vicchiotti        F      York                 PA    US      0:36:57.15 0:35:20.15 11:22 38  42.5       111      F 35-39      
2672  1605 Allison Leathery        F      York                 PA    US      0:36:57.38 0:35:20.39 11:22 38  42.5       112      F 35-39      
2673  4893 Derrik Wolpert          M                                         0:36:04.54 0:35:20.44 11:23 36  37.7       92       M 35-39      
2674  1528 Connor Kanya            M      York                 PA    US      0:39:15.03 0:35:20.49 11:23 25  36.7       157      M 25-29      
2675  3313 William Landis          M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:39:15.04 0:35:20.81 11:23 27  36.7       158      M 25-29      
2676  2565 Dan Criswell            M      York                 PA    US      0:40:58.52 0:35:21.33 11:23 37  37.9       93       M 35-39      
2677  551  Jessica Pfeiffer        F      Harrisburg           PA    US      0:38:40.81 0:35:21.38 11:23 34  42.0       106      F 30-34      
2678  66   Lori Hoff               F      York                 PA    US      0:41:08.59 0:35:21.48 11:23 59  51.8       46       F 55-59      
2679  1139 Jessica Enterline       F      York Haven           PA    US      0:36:24.30 0:35:21.71 11:23 33  41.9       107      F 30-34      
2680  65   Bill Hoff               M      York                 PA    US      0:41:08.99 0:35:22.11 11:23 71  50.0       11       M 70-99      
2681  1906 L. Mahoney              F      York                 PA    US      0:39:50.45 0:35:22.12 11:23 12  46.6       96       F 12-14      
2682  3850 Noel Vega               M      York                 PA    US      0:40:56.69 0:35:22.29 11:23 28  36.7       159      M 25-29      
2683  3387 Michelle Pokrifka       F      York                 PA    US      0:40:25.20 0:35:23.07 11:23 51  47.2       73       F 50-54      
2684  3685 Alex Vega               M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:40:57.66 0:35:23.36 11:23 18  36.7       183      M 15-19      
2685  4485 C. Heffelfinger         M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:40:19.68 0:35:23.39 11:23 7   51.7       31       M 1- 8       
2686  4483 Paul Heffelfinger       M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:40:19.41 0:35:23.79 11:24 39  38.5       94       M 35-39      
2687  165  Jane Brown              F      York                 PA    US      0:37:04.14 0:35:23.88 11:24 65  55.7       8        F 65-69      
2688  512  Sharon Leitch           F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:37:40.90 0:35:23.89 11:24 36  42.1       113      F 35-39      
2689  3068 c. stiffler             M      Wellsville           PA    US      0:41:34.09 0:35:24.20 11:24 10  43.9       78       M 9-11       
2690  2935 Max Pflieger            M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:41:38.61 0:35:25.22 11:24 13  39.6       129      M 12-14      
2691  4416 Grace Nelson            F      York                 PA    US      0:38:38.95 0:35:25.32 11:24 14  44.6       97       F 12-14      
2692  3905 Erin Biondo             F      Hanover              PA    US      0:40:21.11 0:35:25.58 11:24 29  41.7       163      F 25-29      
2693  4883 Mike Ulsh               M                                         0:39:15.46 0:35:26.08 11:24 36  37.6       95       M 35-39      
2694  3906 Heather Keniston        F      Hanover              PA    US      0:40:22.44 0:35:26.08 11:24 39  42.6       114      F 35-39      
2695  366  Marcia Lang             F      Towson               MD    US      0:38:10.67 0:35:26.94 11:25 79  68.1       2        F 70-99      
2696  1914 E. Busse                F      York                 PA    US      0:38:10.68 0:35:27.41 11:25 9   50.6       53       F 9-11       
2697  3066 connie stiffler         F      Wellsville           PA    US      0:41:37.51 0:35:27.45 11:25 43  43.6       93       F 40-44      
2698  513  Jeff Leitch             M      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:37:40.38 0:35:27.94 11:25 38  38.1       96       M 35-39      
2699  4670 Christian Essick        M      York                 PA    US      0:38:00.71 0:35:28.35 11:25 25  36.6       160      M 25-29      
2700  1929 A. Leitch               F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:37:40.91 0:35:28.45 11:25 3              15       F 1- 8       
2701  2700 L. ALVAREZ              F      Elizabethtown        PA    US      0:39:55.72 0:35:28.51 11:25 11  47.6       54       F 9-11       
2702  3635 David Black             M      Elizabethtown        PA    US      0:39:48.27 0:35:28.70 11:25 55  43.2       90       M 55-59      
2703  222  Monica Klunk            F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:36:35.25 0:35:29.13 11:25 33  41.7       108      F 30-34      
2704  3683 Nancy Sausser           F      New Cumberland       PA    US      0:38:07.78 0:35:29.25 11:25 60  52.2       20       F 60-64      
2705  3138 Jennifer Sotdorus       F      York                 PA    US      0:36:10.79 0:35:29.30 11:25 46  44.7       97       F 45-49      
2706  3574 Frederick Kottmyer, III M      York                 PA    US      0:38:37.81 0:35:29.52 11:25 55  43.2       91       M 55-59      
2707  635  John Keator             M      York                 PA    US      0:37:55.50 0:35:29.55 11:25 59  44.6       92       M 55-59      
2708  2266 LORI FLOYD              F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:36:11.12 0:35:29.88 11:26 56  49.8       47       F 55-59      
2709  639  Hailey Wildasin         F      Hanover              PA    US      0:36:36.14 0:35:30.02 11:26 19  41.6       169      F 15-19      
2710  3762 Emily Gemmill           F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:38:26.03 0:35:30.28 11:26 22  41.6       188      F 20-24      
2711  3573 Colleen Kottmyer        F      York                 PA    US      0:38:38.46 0:35:30.51 11:26 57  50.4       48       F 55-59      
2712  3684 John Lowder             M      New Cumberland       PA    US      0:38:09.09 0:35:30.54 11:26 56  43.5       93       M 55-59      
2713  2697 Shannon ALVAREZ         F      Elizabethtown        PA    US      0:39:58.08 0:35:31.35 11:26 39  42.5       115      F 35-39      
2714  2699 Alisia ALVAREZ          F      Elizabethtown        PA    US      0:39:58.55 0:35:31.62 11:26 14  44.4       98       F 12-14      
2715  3640 Kirstie Jenkins         F      Hillsborough         NC    US      0:38:26.90 0:35:33.29 11:27 27  41.5       164      F 25-29      
2716  4    Kenneth Oatman          M      York                 PA    US      0:36:32.54 0:35:33.44 11:27 71  49.7       12       M 70-99      
2717  1419 Sean Potts              M      York                 PA    US      0:39:43.99 0:35:34.01 11:27 47  40.5       117      M 45-49      
2718  4415 Shawn Nelson            M      York                 PA    US      0:38:48.04 0:35:34.43 11:27 45  40.0       118      M 45-49      
2719  2967 Lisa Reisinger          F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:39:56.78 0:35:34.59 11:27 32  41.6       109      F 30-34      
2720  4419 Lori Cashman            F      East Berlin          PA    US      0:38:47.96 0:35:34.61 11:27 50  46.4       74       F 50-54      
2721  4417 Evan Cashman            M      East Berlin          PA    US      0:38:47.28 0:35:34.68 11:27 13  39.4       130      M 12-14      
2722  4418 Richard Cashman         M      East Berlin          PA    US      0:38:48.66 0:35:34.95 11:27 51  41.8       103      M 50-54      
2723  1000 Jessica Culton          F      Dover                PA    US      0:37:12.28 0:35:35.78 11:27 33  41.6       110      F 30-34      
2724  1965 S. Wolfe                F      York                 PA    US      0:40:10.90 0:35:36.07 11:28 12  46.3       99       F 12-14      
2725  4380 Lori Harleman           F      York                 PA    US      0:39:00.73 0:35:36.09 11:28 44  43.8       94       F 40-44      
2726  4523 Justin Sowers           M      York                 PA    US      0:37:11.66 0:35:36.29 11:28 26  36.5       161      M 25-29      
2727  1001 Barbara Culton          F      York                 PA    US      0:37:12.57 0:35:36.30 11:28 60  52.1       21       F 60-64      
2728  1820 Lauren Kinney           F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:42:46.69 0:35:36.45 11:28 29  41.5       165      F 25-29      
2729  3642 Zoe Hooper              F      York                 PA    US      0:37:25.91 0:35:37.20 11:28 14  44.3       100      F 12-14      
2730  2001 M. Conway               F      york                 PA    US      0:40:48.66 0:35:37.37 11:28 12  46.3       101      F 12-14      
2731  1335 Theodore Myers          M      York                 PA    US      0:36:29.23 0:35:37.72 11:28 56  43.4       94       M 55-59      
2732  3140 Owen Shimmel            M      Windsor              PA    US      0:40:07.39 0:35:37.87 11:28 15  37.7       184      M 15-19      
2733  4406 Ron Miles               M      York                 PA    US      0:37:10.93 0:35:38.70 11:28 49  41.1       119      M 45-49      
2734  1515 Robin Schriver          F      York                 PA    US      0:41:08.35 0:35:39.42 11:29 49  45.9       98       F 45-49      
2735  659  Amber Warrington        F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:38:15.46 0:35:39.75 11:29 41  42.8       95       F 40-44      
2736  3782 Ryan Dixon              M      York                 PA    US      0:41:08.42 0:35:40.16 11:29 33  36.8       131      M 30-34      
2737  1304 Rich Creeger            M      York                 PA    US      0:38:58.79 0:35:40.23 11:29 53  42.3       104      M 50-54      
2738  3241 Kiyanna Brown           F      York                 PA    US      0:40:58.39 0:35:40.93 11:29 23  41.4       189      F 20-24      
2739  2537 Meghan Mueller          F      York                 PA    US      0:39:02.50 0:35:41.48 11:29 46  44.4       99       F 45-49      
2740  1516 Emily Schriver          F      York                 PA    US      0:41:08.43 0:35:41.52 11:29 20  41.4       190      F 20-24      
2741  2803 Andrew Eichler          M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:42:30.80 0:35:41.57 11:29 13  39.3       131      M 12-14      
2742  2557 Laura Davis             F      York                 PA    US      0:37:38.95 0:35:41.99 11:29 58  50.7       49       F 55-59      
2743  4309 C. Hammaker             F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:36:04.78 0:35:42.11 11:29 9   50.2       55       F 9-11       
2744  897  Judd Wolfe              M      York                 PA    US      0:40:17.36 0:35:42.17 11:29 39  38.1       97       M 35-39      
2745  3389 Melanie Kalmanson       F      Tallahassee          FL    US      0:40:44.95 0:35:43.04 11:30 24  41.3       191      F 20-24      
2746  3118 Kelli Masters           F      Dover                PA    US      0:36:26.61 0:35:43.70 11:30 51  46.7       75       F 50-54      
2747  1520 Gregory Carbaugh        M      York                 PA    US      0:43:14.78 0:35:43.81 11:30 49  41.0       120      M 45-49      
2748  281  Kyle Heidlebaugh        M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:40:33.00 0:35:44.15 11:30 37  37.5       98       M 35-39      
2749  3239 Dawn Trump              F      York                 PA    US      0:41:01.66 0:35:44.36 11:30 46  44.3       100      F 45-49      
2750  2932 Jim Pflieger            M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:41:58.99 0:35:45.09 11:30 47  40.3       121      M 45-49      
2751  4916 Jim Gano                M                                         0:43:25.11 0:35:45.81 11:31 59  44.3       95       M 55-59      
2752  4573 Rebeka King             F      Gaithersburg         MD    US      0:41:36.61 0:35:45.99 11:31 29  41.3       166      F 25-29      
2753  3372 Dave King               M      Gaithersburg         MD    US      0:41:37.13 0:35:46.48 11:31 27  36.3       162      M 25-29      
2754  2681 Michelle McWilliams     F      York                 PA    US      0:36:27.38 0:35:46.86 11:31 46  44.3       101      F 45-49      
2755  4175 Sevasti Margetas        F      York                 PA    US      0:37:07.23 0:35:47.92 11:31 35  41.5       116      F 35-39      
2756  3069 Jami Silar              F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:41:21.89 0:35:48.65 11:32 44  43.5       96       F 40-44      
2757  1266 Beth Conway             F      York                 PA    US      0:40:58.16 0:35:49.30 11:32 47  44.7       102      F 45-49      
2758  499  Abigail Dolmetsch       F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:38:53.33 0:35:49.40 11:32 14  44.1       102      F 12-14      
2759  4308 Sarah Hammaker          F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:36:11.76 0:35:49.57 11:32 39  42.1       117      F 35-39      
2760  1112 Carolyne Henry          F      York                 PA    US      0:38:53.24 0:35:49.66 11:32 24  41.2       192      F 20-24      
2761  4307 Jennifer Lange          F      York                 PA    US      0:36:12.40 0:35:50.82 11:32 43  43.1       97       F 40-44      
2762  3447 Kyle Hugendubler        M      Dillsburg            PA    US      0:36:30.95 0:35:51.33 11:32 18  36.3       185      M 15-19      
2763  572  Deanna Miller           F      York                 PA    US      0:42:09.42 0:35:52.99 11:33 47  44.6       103      F 45-49      
2764  2859 Shannon Swenson         F      York                 PA    US      0:38:03.31 0:35:53.04 11:33 23  41.2       193      F 20-24      
2765  3789 Elizabeth Bryant        F      York                 PA    US      0:40:52.77 0:35:53.49 11:33 17  41.8       170      F 15-19      
2766  376  Brad Clark              M      York                 PA    US      0:41:11.56 0:35:54.16 11:33 21  36.2       178      M 20-24      
2767  375  Allison Clark           F      York                 PA    US      0:41:11.62 0:35:54.65 11:34 24  41.1       194      F 20-24      
2768  1967 R. SANDERS              M      York                 PA    US      0:38:47.40 0:35:54.88 11:34 9   45.3       79       M 9-11       
2769  377  Matt Clark              M      York                 PA    US      0:41:12.51 0:35:54.98 11:34 18  36.2       186      M 15-19      
2770  2658 Allie Wesolowski        F      York                 PA    US      0:37:36.92 0:35:55.14 11:34 26  41.1       167      F 25-29      
2771  901  JAMES SANDERS           M      York                 PA    US      0:38:46.92 0:35:55.32 11:34 42  38.7       101      M 40-44      
2772  1007 Denise Robertson        F      Longs                SC    US      0:40:23.08 0:35:55.32 11:34 47  44.5       104      F 45-49      
2773  1295 Emma Keffer             F      York                 PA    US      0:41:33.50 0:35:55.63 11:34 22  41.1       195      F 20-24      
2774  629  Mindy Noll              F      YORK                 PA    US      0:42:30.65 0:35:55.66 11:34 44  43.4       98       F 40-44      
2775  3505 Maya Armeni             F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:39:29.70 0:35:55.89 11:34 19  41.1       171      F 15-19      
2776  947  Brittany Blymire        F      York                 PA    US      0:40:16.80 0:35:56.00 11:34 29  41.1       168      F 25-29      
2777  948  Garret Gracey           M      York                 PA    US      0:40:17.16 0:35:56.37 11:34 36  37.1       99       M 35-39      
2778  4114 CATHERINE ROSS          F      DALLASTOWN           PA    US      0:40:42.60 0:35:56.47 11:34 30  41.1       111      F 30-34      
2779  630  Chad Shaw               M      YORK                 PA    US      0:42:29.98 0:35:56.77 11:34 45  39.5       122      M 45-49      
2780  662  Laura Glowniak          F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    US      0:40:43.34 0:35:56.91 11:34 40  42.2       99       F 40-44      
2781  4720 Kathleen Sheehan        F      York                 PA    US      0:37:03.22 0:35:57.01 11:34 60  51.6       22       F 60-64      
2782  2664 Bobbie Jo Hilgert       F      Mountville           PA    US      0:43:48.90 0:35:57.98 11:35 38  41.8       118      F 35-39      
2783  4885 E. Ulsh                 F                                         0:39:47.72 0:35:58.12 11:35 7   53.6       16       F 1- 8       
2784  1294 Grace Ireland           F      York                 PA    US      0:41:36.35 0:35:58.72 11:35 28  41.0       169      F 25-29      
2785  4540 M. Senft                M      York                 PA    US      0:37:04.64 0:35:59.52 11:35 12  40.1       132      M 12-14      
2786  620  Rachael Curry           F      Dover                PA    US      0:40:45.49 0:36:00.20 11:35 41  42.4       100      F 40-44      
2787  1506 Holly Stephens          F      Dover                PA    US      0:41:54.14 0:36:00.24 11:35 54  48.0       76       F 50-54      
2788  4721 Duke Sheehan            M      York                 PA    US      0:37:03.91 0:36:00.29 11:35 61  44.7       46       M 60-64      
2789  4802 Sharif Cajas            M                                         0:42:11.31 0:36:00.42 11:35 16  36.8       187      M 15-19      
2790  621  Debby Kline             F      York                 PA    US      0:40:46.16 0:36:01.07 11:36 53  47.4       77       F 50-54      
2791  4177 Petros Margetas         M      York                 PA    US      0:37:21.38 0:36:01.84 11:36 73  50.4       13       M 70-99      
2792  2479 I. Singleton            M      York                 PA    US      0:37:42.42 0:36:02.05 11:36 12  40.1       133      M 12-14      
2793  4458 Elli Barron             F      York                 PA    US      0:42:24.78 0:36:02.12 11:36 24  41.0       196      F 20-24      
2794  2596 Troy Hildebrand         M      Hanover              PA    US      0:36:51.71 0:36:02.84 11:36 52  41.6       105      M 50-54      
2795  4511 D. Funk                 M      York                 PA    US      0:40:31.86 0:36:03.07 11:36 9   45.2       80       M 9-11       
2796  2152 Luke Brusse             M      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:37:19.81 0:36:03.98 11:37 18  36.0       188      M 15-19      
2797  85   Kelly Grim              F      Avon                 CT    US      0:40:36.45 0:36:04.07 11:37 35  41.2       119      F 35-39      
2798  58   Suzanne Schlager        F      York                 PA    US      0:39:39.64 0:36:04.44 11:37 58  50.2       50       F 55-59      
2799  4889 Cari Wurm               F                                         0:36:45.89 0:36:04.54 11:37 38  41.6       120      F 35-39      
2800  2410 Ramon Trevino           M      York                 PA    US      0:37:22.27 0:36:05.13 11:37 42  38.5       102      M 40-44      
2801  10   Marybeth Seitz-Brown    F      Brooklyn             NY    US      0:42:00.13 0:36:05.18 11:37 25  40.9       170      F 25-29      
2802  2267 Sarah Bosserman         F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:36:29.84 0:36:05.39 11:37 28  40.9       171      F 25-29      
2803  4890 N. Wurm                 M                                         0:36:46.63 0:36:05.69 11:37 10  43.0       81       M 9-11       
2804  383  Beth Poole              F      York                 PA    US      0:37:45.12 0:36:06.07 11:37 70  58.5       3        F 70-99      
2805  2407 Abby  Trevino           F      York                 PA    US      0:37:22.73 0:36:06.09 11:37 47  44.3       105      F 45-49      
2806  2903 Gary Christensen        M      Etters               PA    US      0:39:42.32 0:36:06.68 11:37 61  44.6       47       M 60-64      
2807  4021 Julianne Janusz         F      York                 PA    US      0:36:45.08 0:36:06.78 11:37 41  42.2       101      F 40-44      
2808  4019 M. Janusz               F      York                 PA    US      0:36:45.47 0:36:06.90 11:37 11  46.8       56       F 9-11       
2809  4786 Liz Gump                F                                         0:37:45.80 0:36:07.54 11:38 47  44.3       106      F 45-49      
2810  343  Grayce Amspacher        F      Felton               PA    US      0:38:23.58 0:36:07.57 11:38 17  41.5       172      F 15-19      
2811  4095 Tina Balderson          F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:36:50.45 0:36:07.68 11:38 45  43.5       107      F 45-49      
2812  7    Alexander Anderson      M      Rochester            NY    US      0:37:13.44 0:36:07.70 11:38 23  35.9       179      M 20-24      
2813  86   Patricia Grim           F      Hanover              PA    US      0:40:39.92 0:36:07.71 11:38 35  41.1       121      F 35-39      
2814  3105 JoEllen Thomas          F      Dillsburg            PA    US      0:36:50.92 0:36:07.80 11:38 49  45.3       108      F 45-49      
2815  2622 Sharon Blecher          F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:39:18.08 0:36:08.69 11:38 54  47.8       78       F 50-54      
2816  892  Amelia Michaels         F      Boynton Beach        FL    US      0:40:19.84 0:36:08.69 11:38 22  40.9       197      F 20-24      
2817  2207 A. Zelis                M      YORK                 PA    US      0:36:19.00 0:36:09.04 11:38 9   45.0       82       M 9-11       
2818  893  Donald Crabill          M      York                 PA    US      0:40:20.25 0:36:09.13 11:38 21  35.9       180      M 20-24      
2819  5011 A. Carlisle             M      York                 PA    US      0:42:22.99 0:36:09.36 11:38 9   45.0       83       M 9-11       
2820  4628 J. Kotek                F      York                 PA    US      0:37:45.79 0:36:09.84 11:38 10  48.1       57       F 9-11       
2821  385  Doris Manning           F      Arlington            VA    US      0:37:13.29 0:36:09.93 11:38 54  47.7       79       F 50-54      
2822  3125 Tom Dykeman             M      York                 PA    US      0:37:56.63 0:36:10.20 11:39 58  43.5       96       M 55-59      
2823  5010 N. Carlisle             F      York                 PA    US      0:42:23.82 0:36:10.62 11:39 7   53.3       17       F 1- 8       
2824  3648 David Bateman           M      York                 PA    US      0:40:00.96 0:36:10.87 11:39 43  38.7       103      M 40-44      
2825  3212 Jake Perry              M      York                 PA    US      0:38:13.49 0:36:11.29 11:39 39  37.6       100      M 35-39      
2826  1544 Dustin Grim             M      York                 PA    US      0:40:30.41 0:36:11.41 11:39 17  36.2       189      M 15-19      
2827  5014 Melissa Carlisle        F      York                 PA    US      0:42:24.53 0:36:11.77 11:39 40  41.9       102      F 40-44      
2828  289  Christopher Johnson     M      York                 PA    US      0:41:13.20 0:36:11.94 11:39 27  35.9       163      M 25-29      
2829  1543 Abby Carlisle           F      York                 PA    US      0:40:31.13 0:36:12.16 11:39 15  42.9       173      F 15-19      
2830  1748 Ini Ekaha               F      York                 PA    US      0:37:35.20 0:36:12.64 11:39 14  43.6       103      F 12-14      
2831  3291 April Miller            F      York                 PA    US      0:38:26.24 0:36:12.92 11:39 38  41.5       122      F 35-39      
2832  3067 Ellie Stiffler          F      Wellsville           PA    US      0:42:23.27 0:36:12.96 11:39 13  44.5       104      F 12-14      
2833  4860 Casie Sultzbaugh        F                                         0:36:46.98 0:36:13.02 11:39 25  40.8       172      F 25-29      
2834  288  George Johnson          M      York                 PA    US      0:41:13.33 0:36:13.06 11:39 56  42.7       97       M 55-59      
2835  402  Bobbi Wherley           F      York                 PA    US      0:40:48.29 0:36:13.25 11:40 56  48.8       51       F 55-59      
2836  4510 M. Funk                 F      York                 PA    US      0:40:45.41 0:36:13.49 11:40 11  46.7       58       F 9-11       
2837  2080 B. Lutz                 M      York                 PA    US      0:37:34.24 0:36:15.38 11:40 12  39.8       134      M 12-14      
2838  4155 Allyson Rucci           F      York                 PA    US      0:36:51.94 0:36:16.32 11:40 25  40.7       173      F 25-29      
2839  2160 S. Malone               M      Dover                PA    US      0:40:48.48 0:36:16.43 11:41 10  42.8       84       M 9-11       
2840  4156 Nick Rucci              M      York                 PA    US      0:36:52.02 0:36:16.95 11:41 26  35.8       164      M 25-29      
2841  3075 Eva Wolfe               F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:40:40.69 0:36:17.54 11:41 17  41.3       174      F 15-19      
2842  3074 Barbara Baumann         F      Bedminster           NJ    US      0:40:40.90 0:36:17.70 11:41 54  47.6       80       F 50-54      
2843  2158 Dwayne Malone           M      Dover                PA    US      0:40:50.26 0:36:17.85 11:41 41  38.0       104      M 40-44      
2844  655  Carolyn Pugh            F      York                 PA    US      0:40:47.57 0:36:19.66 11:42 39  41.5       123      F 35-39      
2845  2905 Damian Reed             M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:39:53.53 0:36:20.02 11:42 47  39.7       123      M 45-49      
2846  3415 Sherry Ward             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:36:53.46 0:36:20.08 11:42 48  44.5       109      F 45-49      
2847  4420 Alexander Patterson     M      York                 PA    US      0:38:53.60 0:36:21.59 11:42 18  35.8       190      M 15-19      
2848  852  ASHLEY HORNER           F      York                 PA    US      0:38:52.47 0:36:21.74 11:42 19  40.6       175      F 15-19      
2849  1398 Theodore Rittase        M      York                 PA    US      0:37:30.60 0:36:22.17 11:42 26  35.7       165      M 25-29      
2850  3443 Nan Smith               F      York                 PA    US      0:38:23.00 0:36:22.39 11:42 58  49.8       52       F 55-59      
2851  1399 Amanda Burkholder       F      York                 PA    US      0:37:30.65 0:36:22.59 11:43 24  40.6       198      F 20-24      
2852  4421 Allie Patterson         F      York                 PA    US      0:38:53.01 0:36:22.60 11:43 21  40.6       199      F 20-24      
2853  11   Jeffrey Schwartz        M      York                 PA    US      0:36:35.16 0:36:23.16 11:43 62  44.6       48       M 60-64      
2854  4809 Daisy Pflaum            F                                         0:38:07.75 0:36:24.30 11:43 13  44.3       105      F 12-14      
2855  3298 Brittney Clinton        F      York                 PA    US      0:41:17.33 0:36:24.33 11:43 26  40.6       174      F 25-29      
2856  4162 harmony bradfield       F      York                 PA    US      0:41:12.30 0:36:24.71 11:43 41  41.9       103      F 40-44      
2857  795  Veronica Malone         F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:36:39.73 0:36:24.85 11:43 57  49.1       53       F 55-59      
2858  3458 B. Clarke               M      York                 PA    US      0:40:06.98 0:36:25.62 11:43 8   47.2       32       M 1- 8       
2859  3454 Edward Kalsky           M      York                 PA    US      0:40:08.19 0:36:25.68 11:44 45  39.0       124      M 45-49      
2860  2206 M. Zelis                F      York                 PA    US      0:36:35.40 0:36:25.69 11:44 12  45.2       106      F 12-14      
2861  1472 Michelle Willett        F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:37:08.56 0:36:26.29 11:44 44  42.8       104      F 40-44      
2862  2338 L. Fimiani              M      York                 PA    US      0:38:05.72 0:36:26.64 11:44 11  40.9       85       M 9-11       
2863  473  Brian Ruppert           M      Thomasville          PA    US      0:39:41.64 0:36:27.82 11:44 57  42.7       98       M 55-59      
2864  2425 Jen Pickel              F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:42:48.10 0:36:30.95 11:45 34  40.6       112      F 30-34      
2865  3214 Amy Williams            F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:38:01.62 0:36:31.01 11:45 42  42.0       105      F 40-44      
2866  3244 Lori Sprenkle           F      Manchester           PA    US      0:38:01.99 0:36:31.09 11:45 46  43.4       110      F 45-49      
2867  1552 Jessica Engle           F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:42:49.84 0:36:32.66 11:46 28  40.4       175      F 25-29      
2868  4989 Samuel Bress            M      York                 PA    US      0:41:28.16 0:36:33.93 11:46 52  41.0       106      M 50-54      
2869  1068 Donald Jackson          M      Windsor              PA    US      0:37:23.55 0:36:34.01 11:46 49  40.0       125      M 45-49      
2870  2921 Emma Salazar            F      York                 PA    US      0:38:08.62 0:36:34.03 11:46 14  43.2       107      F 12-14      
2871  1067 Tammy Jackson           F      Windsor              PA    US      0:37:23.54 0:36:34.27 11:46 49  44.7       111      F 45-49      
2872  3190 Lilia Wiltshire         F      York                 PA    US      0:39:54.61 0:36:37.18 11:47 16  41.6       176      F 15-19      
2873  1119 Justin Weiss            M      York                 PA    US      0:40:05.23 0:36:37.28 11:47 28  35.5       166      M 25-29      
2874  1999 Tracey Tenney           F      Andover              MD    US      0:41:35.61 0:36:38.50 11:48 53  46.6       81       F 50-54      
2875  982  Rachel Hartman          F      Jacobus              PA    US      0:39:43.28 0:36:38.71 11:48 27  40.3       176      F 25-29      
2876  279  Elizabeth Rostad        F      York                 PA    US      0:37:08.64 0:36:38.88 11:48 21  40.3       200      F 20-24      
2877  483  LANCE LAYTON            M      Leola                PA    US      0:43:10.01 0:36:38.99 11:48 46  39.1       126      M 45-49      
2878  3331 Lori Gentzler           F      York                 PA    US      0:43:49.28 0:36:39.38 11:48 56  48.2       54       F 55-59      
2879  1785 Angie Piotrowski        F      Gibsonville          NC    US      0:38:18.46 0:36:40.07 11:48 42  41.9       106      F 40-44      
2880  3898 Ellie STUMP             F      York                 PA    US      0:38:42.69 0:36:40.07 11:48 15  42.3       177      F 15-19      
2881  3709 Gage Koster             M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:40:16.58 0:36:40.69 11:48 28  35.4       167      M 25-29      
2882  4069 E. Neiman               F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:40:46.68 0:36:40.76 11:48 10  47.4       59       F 9-11       
2883  4202 Karol Schaeffer         F      York                 PA    US      0:40:37.62 0:36:40.93 11:48 51  45.5       82       F 50-54      
2884  423  Gretchen Inman          F      York                 PA    US      0:40:37.32 0:36:41.10 11:48 46  43.2       112      F 45-49      
2885  2540 Brooke Fenush           F      York                 PA    US      0:39:57.41 0:36:41.12 11:48 13  43.9       108      F 12-14      
2886  1248 Brad Harner             M      York                 PA    US      0:40:23.80 0:36:41.78 11:49 59  43.1       99       M 55-59      
2887  915  Parker Faircloth-Henise F      York                 PA    US      0:41:52.36 0:36:42.07 11:49 18  40.4       178      F 15-19      
2888  1343 Mark Rooney             M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:40:42.60 0:36:42.36 11:49 23  35.4       181      M 20-24      
2889  3216 Kamree Alexander        F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:41:38.81 0:36:42.61 11:49 21  40.2       201      F 20-24      
2890  913  Julie Cunningham-Henise F      York                 PA    US      0:41:52.80 0:36:42.70 11:49 54  47.0       83       F 50-54      
2891  4759 Mackenzie Kirby         F      York                 PA    US      0:39:14.33 0:36:42.91 11:49 14  43.0       109      F 12-14      
2892  3865 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:40:21.30 0:36:44.41 11:50 20  40.2       202      F 20-24      
2893  2817 Maria paz Meaden        F      York                 PA    US      0:41:34.77 0:36:44.62 11:50 17  40.8       179      F 15-19      
2894  2837 Yashira Mendoza         F      York                 PA    US      0:41:34.66 0:36:44.78 11:50 17  40.8       180      F 15-19      
2895  4172 Sophie Leslie           F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:40:06.82 0:36:44.83 11:50 15  42.2       181      F 15-19      
2896  3117 L. Fogle                F      York                 PA    US      0:38:08.79 0:36:44.99 11:50 10  47.3       60       F 9-11       
2897  3116 Isabella Fogle          F      York                 PA    US      0:38:08.94 0:36:45.05 11:50 13  43.9       110      F 12-14      
2898  425  Rebecca Heltzel         F      York                 PA    US      0:41:28.80 0:36:45.05 11:50 23  40.2       203      F 20-24      
2899  2836 Joerick Mercado         M      York                 PA    US      0:41:35.15 0:36:45.06 11:50 18  35.4       191      M 15-19      
2900  195  John Schleicher         M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:40:29.25 0:36:45.51 11:50 57  42.4       100      M 55-59      
2901  3508 Seasons Pequignot       F      Wellsville           PA    US      0:42:57.06 0:36:46.38 11:50 40  41.2       107      F 40-44      
2902  188  Alexis Rostad           F      York                 PA    US      0:37:16.92 0:36:46.88 11:50 19  40.1       182      F 15-19      
2903  3115 Christina Fogle         F      York                 PA    US      0:38:11.01 0:36:47.14 11:50 43  42.0       108      F 40-44      
2904  3633 Cheyenne Miller         F      York                 PA    US      0:41:47.44 0:36:47.35 11:50 20  40.1       204      F 20-24      
2905  2205 Christi Zelis           F      York                 PA    US      0:36:57.72 0:36:47.74 11:51 43  42.0       109      F 40-44      
2906  3215 Brent Williams          M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:41:43.77 0:36:48.12 11:51 20  35.3       182      M 20-24      
2907  3708 Gabrielle DeLauter      F      Dover                PA    US      0:40:23.87 0:36:48.41 11:51 23  40.1       205      F 20-24      
2908  3707 Michaela DeLauter       F      Dover                PA    US      0:40:23.93 0:36:48.66 11:51 16  41.4       183      F 15-19      
2909  4655 M. Eagan                F      York                 PA    US      0:42:17.51 0:36:49.28 11:51 11  45.9       61       F 9-11       
2910  1593 Brandon Brozovic        M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:37:24.19 0:36:50.36 11:51 28  35.2       168      M 25-29      
2911  4289 Alicia Bowman           F      York                 PA    US      0:42:25.00 0:36:50.60 11:52 24  40.1       206      F 20-24      
2912  2004 Harper Isabel Graham    F      York                 PA    US      0:40:58.22 0:36:50.76 11:52                1        No Age Given 
2913  4653 aaron eagan             M      York                 PA    US      0:42:19.20 0:36:51.12 11:52 38  36.7       101      M 35-39      
2914  109  Marla Graham            F      York                 PA    US      0:40:58.22 0:36:51.36 11:52 29  40.1       177      F 25-29      
2915  400  Allie Scott             F      York                 PA    US      0:37:54.51 0:36:51.61 11:52 23  40.1       207      F 20-24      
2916  403  Debbie Ruth             F      York                 PA    US      0:41:26.21 0:36:51.76 11:52 48  43.9       113      F 45-49      
2917  242  Kelli Vandergrift       F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:40:30.25 0:36:51.88 11:52 28  40.1       178      F 25-29      
2918  3268 Pamela Zortman          F      Thomasville          PA    US      0:37:17.70 0:36:51.93 11:52 59  49.7       55       F 55-59      
2919  301  Michael Bentz           M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:40:20.49 0:36:52.00 11:52 56  41.9       101      M 55-59      
2920  2996 R. Brenneman            F      Brogue               PA    US      0:37:40.16 0:36:52.09 11:52 10  47.2       62       F 9-11       
2921  3365 Pamela Stover           F      York                 PA    US      0:41:26.42 0:36:52.91 11:52 51  45.3       84       F 50-54      
2922  2831 Bethany Weaver          F      York                 PA    US      0:40:03.56 0:36:53.21 11:52 19  40.0       184      F 15-19      
2923  916  Emma Reed               F      Thomasville          PA    US      0:37:53.49 0:36:53.33 11:52 24  40.0       208      F 20-24      
2924  1766 Mitchell Graham         M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:39:09.01 0:36:53.43 11:52 17  35.5       192      M 15-19      
2925  1995 K. Dehoff               F      Brogue               PA    US      0:37:40.73 0:36:53.46 11:52 10  47.1       63       F 9-11       
2926  2097 D. piotrowski           M      Gibsonville          NC    US      0:38:33.29 0:36:53.51 11:52 11  40.4       86       M 9-11       
2927  656  Jenna Knaper            F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:40:50.04 0:36:53.60 11:52 32  40.1       113      F 30-34      
2928  2608 Beth Smith              F      York                 PA    US      0:42:00.16 0:36:54.19 11:53 42  41.6       110      F 40-44      
2929  2610 C. Smith                M      York                 NC    US      0:41:59.86 0:36:54.30 11:53 11  40.4       87       M 9-11       
2930  2830 Brianna Weaver          F      York                 PA    US      0:40:03.56 0:36:54.37 11:53 22  40.0       209      F 20-24      
2931  2636 Lizzie King             F      Marietta             PA    US      0:39:03.22 0:36:54.53 11:53 20  40.0       210      F 20-24      
2932  917  Kevin Reed              M      Thomasville          PA    US      0:37:53.13 0:36:55.18 11:53 26  35.2       169      M 25-29      
2933  1924 E. Kenney               M      Dover                PA    US      0:38:46.68 0:36:55.61 11:53 11  40.4       88       M 9-11       
2934  3430 Jennifer Lewis          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:39:47.43 0:36:55.69 11:53 25  40.0       179      F 25-29      
2935  2995 Eric Brenneman          M      Brogue               PA    US      0:37:43.82 0:36:55.79 11:53 35  35.9       102      M 35-39      
2936  1573 Jennifer Yelinek        F      York                 PA    US      0:38:47.37 0:36:55.88 11:53 39  40.8       124      F 35-39      
2937  1058 Naomi Brown             F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:42:26.28 0:36:56.32 11:53 35  40.2       125      F 35-39      
2938  3429 George Lewis            M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:39:47.42 0:36:56.46 11:53 54  41.2       107      M 50-54      
2939  1638 Zachary Costello        M      York                 PA    US      0:42:29.22 0:36:56.52 11:53 22  35.1       183      M 20-24      
2940  1636 Katelyn Caralle         F      York                 PA    US      0:42:29.53 0:36:57.33 11:54 22  40.0       211      F 20-24      
2941  1484 Leah Rodgers            F      Dover                PA    US      0:40:32.09 0:36:58.38 11:54 36  40.3       126      F 35-39      
2942  2047 R. Rodgers              F      Dover                PA    US      0:40:32.13 0:36:58.47 11:54 9   48.5       64       F 9-11       
2943  2804 L. Eichler              F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:43:47.98 0:36:59.02 11:54 12  44.6       111      F 12-14      
2944  4679 Joe Scheuchenzuber      M      Virginia Beach       VA    US      0:39:22.43 0:37:00.65 11:55 40  37.1       105      M 40-44      
2945  2490 Gretchen Birkeland      F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:39:48.70 0:37:00.95 11:55 48  43.7       114      F 45-49      
2946  870  Rebecca Smith-Kingston  F      York                 PA    US      0:41:03.48 0:37:02.56 11:55 18  40.0       185      F 15-19      
2947  2878 Carly Bowen             F      York                 PA    US      0:41:05.44 0:37:02.70 11:55 14  42.6       112      F 12-14      
2948  2033 Carmina Casasola        F      York                 PA    US      0:41:05.52 0:37:03.08 11:56 13  43.5       113      F 12-14      
2949  2032 Alissa Martin           F      York                 PA    US      0:41:05.53 0:37:03.37 11:56 13  43.5       114      F 12-14      
2950  4062 C. Allen                M      York                 PA    US      0:37:19.59 0:37:04.11 11:56 11  40.2       89       M 9-11       
2951  2074 L. Collier              F      Dover                PA    US      0:38:25.91 0:37:04.54 11:56 6   54.3       18       F 1- 8       
2952  2877 Melissa Kurilla         F      York                 PA    US      0:43:55.48 0:37:04.77 11:56 45  42.4       115      F 45-49      
2953  3245 Kelsi Sprenkle          F      Manchester           PA    US      0:38:35.57 0:37:04.94 11:56 24  39.8       212      F 20-24      
2954  1622 James Collier           M      Dover                PA    US      0:38:25.27 0:37:05.25 11:56 37  36.2       103      M 35-39      
2955  869  Jordann Smith-Kingston  F      York                 PA    US      0:41:05.47 0:37:05.35 11:56 20  39.8       213      F 20-24      
2956  2880 Kevin Kurilla           M      York                 PA    US      0:43:56.36 0:37:05.44 11:56 42  37.5       106      M 40-44      
2957  868  Suzanne Smith           F      York                 PA    US      0:41:06.15 0:37:05.82 11:56 50  44.5       85       F 50-54      
2958  4294 Amy Althouse            F      Willow Street        PA    US      0:42:13.62 0:37:07.16 11:57 31  39.8       114      F 30-34      
2959  664  Christopher Hivner      M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:43:24.04 0:37:07.35 11:57 52  40.4       108      M 50-54      
2960  628  Muriel Tabasko          F      Dover                PA    US      0:42:14.28 0:37:07.60 11:57 45  42.3       116      F 45-49      
2961  1985 Jeffrey  Waser          M      York                 PA    US      0:40:34.76 0:37:08.13 11:57 20  35.0       184      M 20-24      
2962  2443 Bobbi Gorman            F      Dover                PA    US      0:42:22.41 0:37:08.72 11:57 69  56.0       9        F 65-69      
2963  1096 Rosalee Najdek          F      York                 PA    US      0:40:34.91 0:37:08.97 11:57 20  39.7       214      F 20-24      
2964  4654 A. Eagan                F      York                 PA    US      0:42:37.39 0:37:09.56 11:58 10  46.8       65       F 9-11       
2965  1764 Wesley Graham           M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:39:26.60 0:37:11.21 11:58 47  38.8       127      M 45-49      
2966  1034 Alexis Brown            F      Lititz               PA    US      0:38:10.53 0:37:14.18 11:59 23  39.7       215      F 20-24      
2967  2943 Amir Tabatabai          M      York                 PA    US      0:39:40.16 0:37:14.62 11:59 51  39.9       109      M 50-54      
2968  71   Caroline Myers          F      Hanover              PA    US      0:44:01.10 0:37:14.63 11:59 32  39.7       115      F 30-34      
2969  2216 C. Scott                M      York                 PA    US      0:38:52.89 0:37:15.38 11:59 7   49.1       33       M 1- 8       
2970  2347 Carl Moon               M      York                 PA    US      0:39:36.14 0:37:15.49 12:00 50  39.6       110      M 50-54      
2971  2651 John Kowalczyk          M      West Friendship      MD    US      0:39:08.01 0:37:15.67 12:00 46  38.4       128      M 45-49      
2972  1103 Tucker Scott            M      Westhampton          MA    US      0:38:53.14 0:37:15.69 12:00 15  36.1       193      M 15-19      
2973  2370 Sara Goodwin            F      York                 PA    US      0:38:10.12 0:37:15.79 12:00 36  40.0       127      F 35-39      
2974  68   Devon Ellis             F      Hanover              PA    US      0:44:01.40 0:37:16.02 12:00 34  39.8       116      F 30-34      
2975  4063 A. Allen                M      York                 PA    US      0:37:31.65 0:37:16.18 12:00 8   46.1       34       M 1- 8       
2976  2510 Pascale Fischbach       F      Dresden              SN    DE      0:40:27.89 0:37:16.53 12:00 28  39.6       180      F 25-29      
2977  2508 Mary Reiber             F      York                 PA    US      0:40:27.62 0:37:16.56 12:00 56  47.4       56       F 55-59      
2978  3269 Zaria Zielinski         F      York                 PA    US      0:41:21.38 0:37:16.58 12:00 25  39.6       181      F 25-29      
2979  4204 Nicolas  Hess           M      Windsor              PA    US      0:41:44.63 0:37:17.58 12:00 17  35.1       194      M 15-19      
2980  4061 Russell Allen           M      York                 PA    US      0:37:32.41 0:37:18.04 12:00 40  36.8       107      M 40-44      
2981  525  patricia jones          F      York                 PA    US      0:42:30.96 0:37:18.17 12:00 71  57.4       4        F 70-99      
2982  4382 Catherine Sechrist      F      York                 PA    US      0:38:36.99 0:37:19.40 12:01 30  39.6       117      F 30-34      
2983  120  Alyssa Girouard         F      York                 PA    US      0:40:16.33 0:37:19.72 12:01 31  39.6       118      F 30-34      
2984  575  Tammy Shultz            F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:40:31.25 0:37:19.73 12:01 47  42.9       117      F 45-49      
2985  4383 Lexie Sechrist          F      York                 PA    US      0:38:37.63 0:37:19.99 12:01 24  39.6       216      F 20-24      
2986  4454 Sandy Streavig          F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:39:09.14 0:37:20.48 12:01 31  39.5       119      F 30-34      
2987  4455 Annie Williams          F      York                 PA    US      0:39:09.42 0:37:20.54 12:01 31  39.5       120      F 30-34      
2988  1412 Kelly Gable             F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:41:47.60 0:37:21.07 12:01 48  43.3       118      F 45-49      
2989  4467 Molly Gable             F      York                 PA    US      0:41:47.59 0:37:21.38 12:01 34  39.7       121      F 30-34      
2990  3283 Denise Hunt             F      Manchester           PA    US      0:38:20.80 0:37:21.42 12:01 61  50.2       23       F 60-64      
2991  2958 Lynn Storey             F      York                 PA    US      0:38:21.34 0:37:21.63 12:02 58  48.4       57       F 55-59      
2992  3210 C. Perry                F      York                 PA    US      0:39:23.48 0:37:21.72 12:02 12  44.1       115      F 12-14      
2993  3267 C. Rumsey               M      York                 PA    US      0:42:37.08 0:37:22.41 12:02 9   43.6       90       M 9-11       
2994  4683 Jackie Cain-Gerrick     F      York                 PA    US      0:38:58.61 0:37:22.71 12:02 42  41.1       111      F 40-44      
2995  4816 Zachary Arnold          M                                         0:37:42.72 0:37:23.17 12:02 27  34.7       170      M 25-29      
2996  3644 Lisa Mathai             F      York                 PA    US      0:38:44.45 0:37:23.19 12:02 52  45.2       86       F 50-54      
2997  460  Carly Jackson           F      York                 PA    US      0:40:15.68 0:37:23.95 12:02 15  41.5       186      F 15-19      
2998  1786 Heather Manahan         F      York                 PA    US      0:39:01.87 0:37:25.13 12:03 40  40.5       112      F 40-44      
2999  3369 D. Haas                 M      York                 PA    US      0:40:11.42 0:37:25.26 12:03 10  41.5       91       M 9-11       
3000  3368 Jared Haas              M      York                 PA    US      0:40:11.76 0:37:25.29 12:03 36  35.6       104      M 35-39      
3001  3078 Zandria Zielinski       F      Millville            DE    US      0:41:31.75 0:37:26.34 12:03 22  39.4       217      F 20-24      
3002  2450 Bradley Ilgenfritz      M      York                 PA    US      0:40:29.58 0:37:26.40 12:03 63  43.7       49       M 60-64      
3003  1978 I. Earnest              M      York                 PA    US      0:43:18.24 0:37:26.89 12:03 12  38.5       135      M 12-14      
3004  80   Michelle Peeling        F      Rehoboth Beach       DE    US      0:40:55.28 0:37:27.37 12:03 56  47.2       58       F 55-59      
3005  809  Erich Hoffman           M      Dover                PA    US      0:41:46.37 0:37:27.70 12:03 60  42.6       50       M 60-64      
3006  1979 V. Earnest              F      York                 PA    US      0:43:17.73 0:37:27.90 12:04 9   47.9       66       F 9-11       
3007  978  Terry Earnest           M      York                 PA    US      0:43:17.92 0:37:28.04 12:04 48  38.8       129      M 45-49      
3008  979  Jacob Earnest           M      York                 PA    US      0:43:18.92 0:37:28.31 12:04 14  36.6       136      M 12-14      
3009  3878 Nick Cellini            M      York                 PA    US      0:38:05.93 0:37:28.51 12:04 26  34.6       171      M 25-29      
3010  2275 Heather Barr            F      York                 PA    US      0:39:02.76 0:37:28.53 12:04 40  40.5       113      F 40-44      
3011  3807 M. Gorman               F      York                 PA    US      0:40:36.59 0:37:29.35 12:04 8   49.5       19       F 1- 8       
3012  3877 Morgan Wampler          F      York                 PA    US      0:38:06.79 0:37:29.62 12:04 24  39.4       218      F 20-24      
3013  834  Stephen Sedgwick        M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:39:29.55 0:37:29.98 12:04 33  35.0       132      M 30-34      
3014  2591 William Peters          M      Lutherville Timonium MD    US      0:40:36.85 0:37:29.99 12:04 72  47.8       14       M 70-99      
3015  833  Jordan Sedgwick         F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:39:30.04 0:37:31.01 12:05 32  39.4       122      F 30-34      
3016  1953 a. patashna             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:39:53.11 0:37:31.13 12:05 8   49.5       20       F 1- 8       
3017  4800 Patricia Dorn           F                                         0:43:51.92 0:37:31.24 12:05 40  40.4       114      F 40-44      
3018  1960 M. Sedgwick             M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:39:29.80 0:37:31.28 12:05 3              35       M 1- 8       
3019  1498 Brandy Bach             F      York                 PA    US      0:41:09.90 0:37:32.51 12:05 43  41.2       115      F 40-44      
3020  3306 Lindsey Taylor          F      York                 PA    US      0:41:14.26 0:37:32.95 12:05 32  39.4       123      F 30-34      
3021  721  michael patashna        M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:39:54.98 0:37:33.19 12:05 75  49.9       15       M 70-99      
3022  3543 William Horan           M      Springfield          VA    US      0:41:45.14 0:37:33.23 12:05 21  34.6       185      M 20-24      
3023  3928 C. Young                F      York                 PA    US      0:42:28.35 0:37:33.47 12:05 9   47.7       67       F 9-11       
3024  654  Andrew Fahringer        M      Felton               PA    US      0:40:01.22 0:37:33.54 12:05 30  34.7       133      M 30-34      
3025  3927 Karly Young             F      York                 PA    US      0:42:28.65 0:37:33.76 12:05 37  39.8       128      F 35-39      
3026  748  Dina Leight             F      York                 PA    US      0:39:48.97 0:37:33.79 12:05 51  44.5       87       F 50-54      
3027  3623 Jamie Bovender          M      York                 PA    US      0:39:24.42 0:37:34.15 12:06 45  37.8       130      M 45-49      
3028  4036 B. Bohnert              F      York                 PA    US      0:38:16.03 0:37:34.57 12:06 12  43.9       116      F 12-14      
3029  1589 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:41:45.83 0:37:35.64 12:06 49  43.5       119      F 45-49      
3030  1908 A. Mahoney              F      York                 PA    US      0:42:39.19 0:37:35.92 12:06 7   51.3       21       F 1- 8       
3031  344  Joseph Mahoney          M      York                 PA    US      0:42:39.63 0:37:36.51 12:06 38  35.9       105      M 35-39      
3032  4519 Brittney Fitzgerald     F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:41:22.07 0:37:36.71 12:06 21  39.3       219      F 20-24      
3033  594  Alison Leary            F      West Chester         PA    US      0:41:33.17 0:37:36.84 12:06 29  39.3       182      F 25-29      
3034  3330 B. Motter               M      Farmville            VA    US      0:42:12.91 0:37:36.84 12:06 11  39.7       92       M 9-11       
3035  3329 Charles Motter          M      Farmville            VA    US      0:42:13.70 0:37:37.55 12:07 42  36.9       108      M 40-44      
3036  3736 Dave Eisenhart          M      York                 PA    US      0:40:00.77 0:37:37.56 12:07 53  40.1       111      M 50-54      
3037  2789 Lonn Hess               M      York                 PA    US      0:41:57.95 0:37:37.71 12:07 57  41.4       102      M 55-59      
3038  4251 Sadie Wurzbach          F      Brogue               PA    US      0:39:46.07 0:37:38.00 12:07 18  39.4       187      F 15-19      
3039  3281 Jen Dundas              F      York                 PA    US      0:42:03.44 0:37:38.04 12:07 46  42.1       120      F 45-49      
3040  1356 Nick Mills              M      York                 PA    US      0:41:44.53 0:37:38.83 12:07 15  35.7       195      M 15-19      
3041  2221 Jackie Henry            F      York                 PA    US      0:44:48.64 0:37:39.09 12:07 56  47.0       59       F 55-59      
3042  4252 Mary Wurzbach           F      Brogue               PA    US      0:39:46.45 0:37:39.12 12:07 20  39.2       220      F 20-24      
3043  1833 Steve Jones             M      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:41:06.48 0:37:39.15 12:07 30  34.6       134      M 30-34      
3044  2145 J. Schaefer             M      York                 PA    US      0:41:36.47 0:37:39.34 12:07 12  38.3       137      M 12-14      
3045  4057 Faye Hawn               F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:39:21.03 0:37:40.60 12:08 63  51.1       24       F 60-64      
3046  2238 Melissa Sebright        F      York                 PA    US      0:42:58.34 0:37:41.51 12:08 45  41.7       121      F 45-49      
3047  2372 Scott Kurz              M      York                 PA    US      0:41:26.42 0:37:42.17 12:08 58  41.7       103      M 55-59      
3048  4037 Cheryl Bohnert          F      York                 PA    US      0:38:23.20 0:37:42.22 12:08 43  41.0       116      F 40-44      
3049  1727 Mark Clark              M      York                 PA    US      0:45:43.42 0:37:43.98 12:09 61  42.7       51       M 60-64      
3050  4581 STEVEN APPLEBY          M      York                 PA    US      0:42:00.01 0:37:44.61 12:09 42  36.8       109      M 40-44      
3051  2588 Jeff Yerger             M      York                 PA    US      0:45:43.69 0:37:44.63 12:09 68  45.3       11       M 65-69      
3052  2612 Lydia Gable             F      York                 PA    US      0:41:03.13 0:37:44.82 12:09 13  42.7       117      F 12-14      
3053  1921 C. Schaeberle           F      Manchester           PA    US      0:39:54.44 0:37:45.51 12:09 9   47.5       68       F 9-11       
3054  465  Lyndsay Schaeberle      F      Manchester           PA    US      0:39:54.51 0:37:45.85 12:09 39  39.9       129      F 35-39      
3055  3205 Natalie Nardontonia     F      York                 PA    US      0:46:45.59 0:37:46.26 12:09 13  42.7       118      F 12-14      
3056  2772 Megan Clinton           F      York                 PA    US      0:42:41.40 0:37:46.77 12:10 20  39.1       221      F 20-24      
3057  969  Dwayne Wright           M      York                 PA    US      0:43:45.26 0:37:47.96 12:10 45  37.6       131      M 45-49      
3058  3903 Carley McDowell         F      East Berlin          PA    US      0:41:36.96 0:37:48.30 12:10 14  41.7       119      F 12-14      
3059  3902 Wendy McDowell          F      East Berlin          PA    US      0:41:36.74 0:37:48.34 12:10 44  41.2       117      F 40-44      
3060  2061 X. Bruno                M      York                 PA    US      0:44:17.51 0:37:48.62 12:10 12  38.2       138      M 12-14      
3061  2244 Denny Daugherty         M      York                 PA    US      0:43:16.64 0:37:49.00 12:10 34  34.9       135      M 30-34      
3062  2245 Olivia Daugherty        F      York                 PA    US      0:43:16.64 0:37:49.04 12:10 24  39.0       222      F 20-24      
3063  3001 Hannah Zortman          F      Thomasville          PA    US      0:38:15.31 0:37:49.24 12:10 23  39.0       223      F 20-24      
3064  4170 Alex Carranza           M      York                 PA    US      0:44:33.61 0:37:49.49 12:10 13  37.1       139      M 12-14      
3065  1824 Bart Stump              M      York                 PA    US      0:43:57.51 0:37:49.78 12:11 47  38.1       132      M 45-49      
3066  4039 Colin McGinley          M      York                 PA    US      0:38:13.12 0:37:49.95 12:11 45  37.6       133      M 45-49      
3067  4040 S. McGinley             F      York                 PA    US      0:38:12.87 0:37:50.06 12:11 10  45.9       69       F 9-11       
3068  3327 Jessica Fritz           F      Hellam               PA    US      0:43:57.31 0:37:50.12 12:11 26  39.0       183      F 25-29      
3069  2008 Ella Scott              F      York                 PA    US      0:43:48.27 0:37:52.27 12:11 13  42.6       120      F 12-14      
3070  4105 Hayley Leitzell         F      Dillsburg            PA    US      0:38:55.19 0:37:55.58 12:12 21  38.9       224      F 20-24      
3071  4642 K. Hengst               F      York                 PA    US      0:41:07.68 0:37:55.93 12:13 12  43.5       121      F 12-14      
3072  3175 Christina Fritz         F      York                 PA    US      0:44:02.52 0:37:56.20 12:13 24  38.9       225      F 20-24      
3073  633  Penny Keator            F      York                 PA    US      0:39:35.70 0:37:56.51 12:13 48  42.6       122      F 45-49      
3074  4427 Michelle Crumling       F      York                 PA    US      0:42:21.14 0:37:57.17 12:13 32  39.0       124      F 30-34      
3075  4582 J. Appleby              M      York                 PA    US      0:42:13.71 0:37:57.81 12:13 8   45.3       36       M 1- 8       
3076  3137 Tracy Thomas            F      Windsor              PA    US      0:40:38.59 0:37:57.99 12:13 55  46.0       60       F 55-59      
3077  4426 Katie Spillman          F      York                 PA    US      0:42:22.62 0:37:58.66 12:13 32  38.9       125      F 30-34      
3078  1300 Daniel Scott            M      York                 PA    US      0:43:54.52 0:37:58.73 12:13 43  36.9       110      M 40-44      
3079  4256 Tina Gise               F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:38:15.14 0:37:59.01 12:14 44  41.0       118      F 40-44      
3080  4843 Holly Morgan-Moul       F                                         0:38:22.28 0:38:01.33 12:14 62  50.0       25       F 60-64      
3081  2345 Vonda Moon              F      York                 PA    US      0:40:21.69 0:38:01.58 12:14 53  44.9       88       F 50-54      
3082  2373 Kitty Kurz              F      York                 PA    US      0:41:45.83 0:38:01.96 12:14 57  47.0       61       F 55-59      
3083  1299 Jessica Scott           F      York                 PA    US      0:43:56.81 0:38:02.11 12:15 36  39.2       130      F 35-39      
3084  1485 Ryan Rodgers            M      Dover                PA    US      0:41:38.24 0:38:03.72 12:15 36  35.0       106      M 35-39      
3085  1623 Amanda Collier          F      Dover                PA    US      0:39:24.87 0:38:03.76 12:15 40  39.8       119      F 40-44      
3086  2048 B. Rodgers              F      Dover                PA    US      0:41:38.51 0:38:03.77 12:15 7   50.7       22       F 1- 8       
3087  651  Rick Barshinger         M      Dover                PA    US      0:39:55.90 0:38:04.11 12:15 55  40.3       104      M 55-59      
3088  2075 J. Collier              F      Dover                PA    US      0:39:24.86 0:38:04.23 12:15 9   47.1       70       F 9-11       
3089  3204 Julie Nardontonia       F      York                 PA    US      0:47:05.30 0:38:04.74 12:15 54  45.3       89       F 50-54      
3090  3232 Aaron Tyson             M      Mountain Top         PA    US      0:40:33.04 0:38:04.93 12:15 26  34.1       172      M 25-29      
3091  3231 Zoe Evanitus            F      York                 PA    US      0:40:33.19 0:38:05.37 12:16 24  38.8       226      F 20-24      
3092  4185 Hannah Rehmeyer         F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:41:36.05 0:38:05.45 12:16 16  40.0       188      F 15-19      
3093  3940 Julie williams          F      York                 PA    US      0:40:30.64 0:38:06.06 12:16 49  42.9       123      F 45-49      
3094  1948 K. Lumpkin              F      Kennesaw             GA    US      0:42:35.99 0:38:06.10 12:16 8   48.7       23       F 1- 8       
3095  4682 P. McClane              F      Manchester           PA    US      0:38:27.27 0:38:06.52 12:16 8   48.7       24       F 1- 8       
3096  699  Michael Lumpkin         M      Kennesaw             GA    US      0:42:36.20 0:38:06.64 12:16 43  36.7       111      M 40-44      
3097  4186 Chad Rehmeyer           M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:41:37.86 0:38:06.66 12:16 37  35.2       107      M 35-39      
3098  2872 Beth Raymond            F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:43:05.37 0:38:06.88 12:16 55  45.8       62       F 55-59      
3099  3941 Wesley Williams         M      York                 PA    US      0:40:31.91 0:38:07.35 12:16 49  38.4       134      M 45-49      
3100  2689 Mary Jo Miller          F      Redlion              PA    US      0:43:06.19 0:38:08.25 12:17 52  44.3       90       F 50-54      
3101  3897 Rick STUMP              M      York                 PA    US      0:40:48.61 0:38:10.24 12:17 50  38.6       112      M 50-54      
3102  169  Aubrey George           F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:41:40.48 0:38:10.64 12:17 15  40.6       189      F 15-19      
3103  87   Danna Hailfinger        F      Fairfax              VA    US      0:38:31.99 0:38:11.24 12:17 26  38.7       184      F 25-29      
3104  2492 Oley Birkeland          M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:40:59.35 0:38:11.36 12:18 13  36.7       140      M 12-14      
3105  4967 Kevin Smith             M      York                 PA    US      0:39:52.58 0:38:12.68 12:18 27  34.0       173      M 25-29      
3106  4695 G. Reiner               F      York                 PA    US      0:43:35.62 0:38:12.76 12:18 9   46.9       71       F 9-11       
3107  2038 Landon Brothers         M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:42:20.18 0:38:12.89 12:18 13  36.7       141      M 12-14      
3108  1744 Melissa Boyd            F      York                 PA    US      0:41:59.23 0:38:14.72 12:19 44  40.7       120      F 40-44      
3109  751  John Zielinski          M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:45:15.69 0:38:16.22 12:19 56  40.4       105      M 55-59      
3110  3132 Julie Naumann           F      York                 PA    US      0:41:39.04 0:38:16.76 12:19 30  38.6       126      F 30-34      
3111  2085 G. Fowler               F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:38:32.58 0:38:17.23 12:19 12  43.1       122      F 12-14      
3112  3647 Cameron Wolf            F      York                 PA    US      0:44:24.16 0:38:17.80 12:20 13  42.1       123      F 12-14      
3113  4718 R. Lynch                F      York                 PA    US      0:44:03.76 0:38:17.95 12:20 10  45.4       72       F 9-11       
3114  54   Christian Mitchell      M      Dover                PA    US      0:44:23.78 0:38:18.01 12:20 30  34.0       136      M 30-34      
3115  1346 Jon Edmonds             M      York                 PA    US      0:44:58.81 0:38:18.09 12:20 76  49.8       16       M 70-99      
3116  1905 C. Amspacher            M      Felton               PA    US      0:40:36.42 0:38:18.29 12:20 10  40.6       93       M 9-11       
3117  2354 Hank Groat              M      York                 PA    US      0:44:33.77 0:38:19.13 12:20 53  39.4       113      M 50-54      
3118  2073 Z. Cooper               M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:41:37.89 0:38:19.40 12:20 9   42.5       94       M 9-11       
3119  4640 Nikki Hengst            F      York                 PA    US      0:41:32.68 0:38:19.75 12:20 38  39.2       131      F 35-39      
3120  824  Amy Cooper              F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:41:38.25 0:38:19.78 12:20 40  39.6       121      F 40-44      
3121  1877 S. Spiker               F      York                 PA    US      0:41:10.42 0:38:20.16 12:20 11  44.1       73       F 9-11       
3122  53   Natasha Mitchell        F      Dover                PA    US      0:44:26.96 0:38:20.40 12:20 29  38.5       185      F 25-29      
3123  103  Alli Spiker             F      York                 PA    US      0:41:10.53 0:38:20.52 12:20 36  38.9       132      F 35-39      
3124  104  Mackenzie Jenkins       F      York                 PA    US      0:41:11.08 0:38:20.56 12:20 15  40.5       190      F 15-19      
3125  420  Douglas Fuhrman         M      Felton               PA    US      0:40:41.82 0:38:20.65 12:21 59  41.3       106      M 55-59      
3126  1143 Drew Lighty             M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:42:30.53 0:38:21.51 12:21 27  33.8       174      M 25-29      
3127  3562 Kasey Sanders           F                                         0:40:02.56 0:38:22.38 12:21 27  38.5       186      F 25-29      
3128  213  James Moore             M      York                 PA    US      0:38:30.59 0:38:24.03 12:22 51  38.7       114      M 50-54      
3129  4715 Elizabeth Lynch         F      York                 PA    US      0:44:10.00 0:38:24.68 12:22 38  39.1       133      F 35-39      
3130  4719 R. Lynch                F      York                 PA    US      0:44:10.00 0:38:24.77 12:22 9   46.7       74       F 9-11       
3131  3646 K. Wolf                 F      York                 PA    US      0:44:31.05 0:38:24.96 12:22 9   46.7       75       F 9-11       
3132  2611 Christine Jean          F      York                 PA    US      0:41:43.13 0:38:25.15 12:22 43  40.3       122      F 40-44      
3133  2055 E. Tanner               M      York                 PA    US      0:41:16.51 0:38:25.47 12:22 11  38.8       95       M 9-11       
3134  3595 Kathleen Johnson        F      York                 PA    US      0:42:16.57 0:38:25.60 12:22 22  38.4       227      F 20-24      
3135  4712 E. Zeltmann             M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:38:33.97 0:38:25.89 12:22 9   42.4       96       M 9-11       
3136  4711 Eric Zeltmann           M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:38:34.09 0:38:26.04 12:22 37  34.9       108      M 35-39      
3137  967  Jenna Duchek            F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:42:17.10 0:38:26.08 12:22 22  38.4       228      F 20-24      
3138  3706 Karl Richard Linde      M      York                 PA    US      0:42:02.25 0:38:26.24 12:22 63  42.6       52       M 60-64      
3139  4304 Tyler Druck             M      York                 PA    US      0:41:19.58 0:38:27.65 12:23 13  36.5       142      M 12-14      
3140  2571 G. Ehrhart              M      York                 PA    US      0:42:55.78 0:38:27.83 12:23 7   47.6       37       M 1- 8       
3141  1142 Rachael Lighty          F      Baltimore            MD    US      0:42:35.87 0:38:27.86 12:23 34  38.6       127      F 30-34      
3142  3842 Olivia Herbert          F      York                 PA    US      0:41:19.52 0:38:28.13 12:23 13  41.9       124      F 12-14      
3143  588  Joe Duffy               M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:38:59.17 0:38:28.61 12:23 57  40.5       107      M 55-59      
3144  4492 A. Passariello          F      York                 PA    US      0:42:22.04 0:38:29.80 12:23 7   50.1       25       F 1- 8       
3145  4273 A. Williams             F      Ephrata              PA    US      0:41:47.39 0:38:30.00 12:24 11  43.9       76       F 9-11       
3146  4489 Michael Passariello     M      York                 PA    US      0:42:22.13 0:38:30.00 12:24 45  36.9       135      M 45-49      
3147  2355 Tayah Groat             F      York                 PA    US      0:44:44.23 0:38:30.10 12:24 19  38.4       191      F 15-19      
3148  2985 O. Jackson              M      Sewickley            PA    US      0:42:08.37 0:38:30.82 12:24 9   42.3       97       M 9-11       
3149  1184 Visal Duong             F      Arlington            VA    US      0:41:47.97 0:38:30.94 12:24 29  38.3       187      F 25-29      
3150  2946 Lidia Loperena          F      York                 PA    US      0:41:29.95 0:38:32.07 12:24 40  39.4       123      F 40-44      
3151  2983 Amy Jackson             F      Sewickley            PA    US      0:42:08.50 0:38:32.22 12:24 44  40.4       124      F 40-44      
3152  2984 Joseph Jackson          M      Sewickley            PA    US      0:42:08.65 0:38:32.42 12:24 39  35.3       109      M 35-39      
3153  2948 B. Ponce                M      York                 PA    US      0:41:29.98 0:38:32.65 12:24 10  40.3       98       M 9-11       
3154  2569 Nicole Ehrhart          F      York                 PA    US      0:43:00.53 0:38:32.88 12:24 39  39.1       134      F 35-39      
3155  2507 Jennifer Hockensmith    F      Wellsville           PA    US      0:44:42.68 0:38:32.92 12:24 45  40.8       124      F 45-49      
3156  2661 Ann Gust                F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:39:45.82 0:38:33.12 12:25 52  43.8       91       F 50-54      
3157  3491 Shane Coble             M      YorkYork             PA    US      0:45:51.64 0:38:35.12 12:25 41  35.8       112      M 40-44      
3158  3645 Tricia Wolf             F      York                 PA    US      0:44:41.95 0:38:36.09 12:25 40  39.3       125      F 40-44      
3159  4521 Brooke Trout            F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:42:22.12 0:38:36.68 12:26 19  38.2       192      F 15-19      
3160  2264 Christopher Shank       M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:40:44.79 0:38:38.30 12:26 14  35.5       143      M 12-14      
3161  2816 Chloe Metz              F      York                 PA    US      0:39:44.81 0:38:38.56 12:26 13  41.7       125      F 12-14      
3162  1155 Nick Geller             M      York                 PA    US      0:39:45.82 0:38:38.67 12:26 22  33.6       186      M 20-24      
3163  1309 Gary Range              M      York                 PA    US      0:39:46.34 0:38:39.54 12:27 45  36.8       136      M 45-49      
3164  59   Abbey Seymore           F      York                 PA    US      0:39:44.81 0:38:39.62 12:27 32  38.2       128      F 30-34      
3165  958  Madison Wagman          F      York                 PA    US      0:39:46.04 0:38:40.00 12:27 20  38.2       229      F 20-24      
3166  2518 Christopher Mann        M      York                 PA    US      0:39:40.84 0:38:40.50 12:27 27  33.6       175      M 25-29      
3167  4563 Logan Love              M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:39:41.49 0:38:40.69 12:27 19  33.6       196      M 15-19      
3168  4163 Nathan Fosmore          M      York                 PA    US      0:39:42.00 0:38:40.95 12:27 38  34.9       110      M 35-39      
3169  3492 H. Coble                F      YorkYork             PA    US      0:45:58.17 0:38:40.95 12:27 12  42.6       126      F 12-14      
3170  3731 Robert Rife             M      York                 PA    US      0:39:42.18 0:38:41.21 12:27 15  34.8       197      M 15-19      
3171  1450 Michael Hanscom         M      York                 PA    US      0:39:20.28 0:38:41.24 12:27 55  39.6       108      M 55-59      
3172  2198 Della Krodel            F      York                 PA    US      0:40:00.87 0:38:41.39 12:27 51  43.2       92       F 50-54      
3173  3955 Donna Melhorn           F      York                 PA    US      0:44:01.09 0:38:41.52 12:27 59  47.3       63       F 55-59      
3174  2952 Roy Gentzler            M      York                 PA    US      0:39:41.69 0:38:41.74 12:27 55  39.6       109      M 55-59      
3175  448  Andrew Donelson         M      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:44:17.87 0:38:41.78 12:27 51  38.4       115      M 50-54      
3176  5013 Jennifer Myers          F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:42:47.84 0:38:41.94 12:27 30  38.2       129      F 30-34      
3177  2752 Nick Mann               M      York                 PA    US      0:39:41.41 0:38:42.31 12:27 23  33.5       187      M 20-24      
3178  3570 Lexandra  Metz          F      York                 PA    US      0:39:46.12 0:38:42.68 12:28 16  39.4       193      F 15-19      
3179  2131 Deborah Bottjer         F      Chicago              IL    US      0:43:17.07 0:38:42.92 12:28 50  42.7       93       F 50-54      
3180  469  Dianna Myers            F      Frederick            MD    US      0:39:27.28 0:38:43.11 12:28 33  38.2       130      F 30-34      
3181  2827 Stephanie Reid          F      York                 PA    US      0:42:50.35 0:38:43.95 12:28 30  38.1       131      F 30-34      
3182  3252 cindy kipple            F      Littlestown          PA    US      0:44:16.65 0:38:44.15 12:28 58  46.7       64       F 55-59      
3183  2517 K. Hinson               F      York                 PA    US      0:40:52.20 0:38:45.34 12:28 9   46.3       77       F 9-11       
3184  1946 E. Glaudin              F      York                 PA    US      0:43:46.61 0:38:45.42 12:28 11  43.6       78       F 9-11       
3185  3251 mark kipple             M      Littlestown          PA    US      0:44:16.54 0:38:45.79 12:29 59  40.8       110      M 55-59      
3186  4148 C. Moore                F      York                 PA    US      0:40:56.97 0:38:48.20 12:29 10  44.8       79       F 9-11       
3187  201  Colby Wildasin          F      Hanover              PA    US      0:44:18.52 0:38:48.50 12:29 19  38.1       194      F 15-19      
3188  2106 E. Ehrlich              F      York                 PA    US      0:40:57.77 0:38:49.29 12:30 10  44.8       80       F 9-11       
3189  2339 Val Cravens             F      York                 PA    US      0:43:15.47 0:38:50.39 12:30 48  41.6       125      F 45-49      
3190  1418 Jennifer Kilgore        F      York                 PA    US      0:41:45.09 0:38:50.46 12:30 33  38.1       132      F 30-34      
3191  4009 M. Bortner              F      York                 PA    US      0:40:59.66 0:38:50.88 12:30 11  43.5       81       F 9-11       
3192  2240 Danielle Gearhart       F      York                 PA    US      0:43:15.47 0:38:51.05 12:30 48  41.6       126      F 45-49      
3193  200  Zoe Wildasin            F      Hanover              PA    US      0:44:19.27 0:38:51.27 12:30 23  38.0       230      F 20-24      
3194  2241 Jonas Reeder            M      York                 PA    US      0:43:16.38 0:38:51.54 12:30 17  33.7       198      M 15-19      
3195  4684 S. Gerrick              F      York                 PA    US      0:40:20.85 0:38:51.79 12:31 11  43.5       82       F 9-11       
3196  687  Wesley Glaudin          M      York                 PA    US      0:43:52.59 0:38:51.93 12:31 49  37.7       137      M 45-49      
3197  4686 M. Smeltzer             F      York                 PA    US      0:40:21.36 0:38:52.01 12:31 12  42.4       127      F 12-14      
3198  2243 Debra Wildasin          F      New Oxford           PA    US      0:43:16.49 0:38:52.16 12:31 44  40.1       126      F 40-44      
3199  4389 Christian Francisco     M      York                 PA    US      0:43:54.23 0:38:52.91 12:31 20  33.4       188      M 20-24      
3200  2114 Anslee Gerhardt         F      York                 PA    US      0:41:04.84 0:38:53.05 12:31 13  41.4       128      F 12-14      
3201  4300 Q. Shope                M      York                 PA    US      0:39:30.82 0:38:53.62 12:31 7   47.1       38       M 1- 8       
3202  3980 Kim Koncsol             F      York                 PA    US      0:41:06.20 0:38:54.88 12:32 47  41.1       127      F 45-49      
3203  4299 Wayne Shope             M      York                 PA    US      0:39:31.56 0:38:54.96 12:32 32  33.6       137      M 30-34      
3204  4196 Mitchell Lauer          M      York                 PA    US      0:43:37.77 0:38:55.50 12:32 19  33.4       199      M 15-19      
3205  2    Sue Hallett             F      Dover                PA    US      0:44:07.55 0:38:55.54 12:32 58  46.5       65       F 55-59      
3206  2709 Todd Gladfelter         M      York                 PA    US      0:45:00.77 0:38:55.58 12:32 52  38.5       116      M 50-54      
3207  3084 Cynthia Kapp            F      York                 PA    US      0:39:27.75 0:38:55.80 12:32 44  40.0       127      F 40-44      
3208  2686 Melissa Grove           F      York                 PA    US      0:39:27.94 0:38:55.93 12:32 33  38.0       133      F 30-34      
3209  2014 E. Adler                F      York                 PA    US      0:41:34.96 0:38:56.01 12:32 12  42.3       129      F 12-14      
3210  2484 Hannah Lawton           F      York                 PA    US      0:39:35.57 0:38:56.12 12:32 16  39.2       195      F 15-19      
3211  2638 A. Ludwig               M      York                 PA    US      0:43:17.96 0:38:56.33 12:32 10  39.9       99       M 9-11       
3212  4301 J. Shope                M      York                 PA    US      0:39:32.74 0:38:56.75 12:32 10  39.9       100      M 9-11       
3213  4195 Christine Staats        F      York                 PA    US      0:43:38.50 0:38:56.77 12:32 56  45.4       66       F 55-59      
3214  2420 Emily Robison           F      York                 PA    US      0:39:36.02 0:38:56.80 12:32 18  38.1       196      F 15-19      
3215  1863 Chase Summers           M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:40:18.32 0:38:57.03 12:32 18  33.4       200      M 15-19      
3216  2623 Gayle Lanphier          F      York                 PA    US      0:39:07.68 0:38:57.33 12:32 57  45.9       67       F 55-59      
3217  4206 Jacqueline Bortner      F      York                 PA    US      0:42:38.34 0:38:57.81 12:32 53  43.8       94       F 50-54      
3218  2157 I. Phifer               F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:41:03.82 0:38:57.92 12:33 10  44.6       83       F 9-11       
3219  220  Gavin Black             M      Hanover              PA    US      0:44:27.66 0:38:58.17 12:33 20  33.3       189      M 20-24      
3220  549  Ashley Neiderer         F      York                 PA    US      0:40:43.64 0:38:58.57 12:33 26  37.9       188      F 25-29      
3221  1862 Madison Summers         F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:40:19.54 0:38:58.68 12:33 23  37.9       231      F 20-24      
3222  548  Andrew Neiderer         M      York                 PA    US      0:40:44.51 0:38:58.71 12:33 54  39.0       117      M 50-54      
3223  3719 Katelyn Lanphier        F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:39:08.05 0:38:58.84 12:33 28  37.9       189      F 25-29      
3224  547  Karen Neiderer          F      York                 PA    US      0:40:44.22 0:38:58.96 12:33 52  43.3       95       F 50-54      
3225  231  Randy Taylor            M      York                 PA    US      0:45:23.10 0:38:59.03 12:33 62  41.6       53       M 60-64      
3226  500  Mandy Emley             F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:43:19.63 0:38:59.05 12:33 42  39.4       128      F 40-44      
3227  1170 Holly Ricke             F      York                 PA    US      0:41:14.79 0:38:59.08 12:33 48  41.5       128      F 45-49      
3228  1895 M. Edwards              F      Lititz               PA    US      0:45:23.12 0:38:59.67 12:33 5   54.0       26       F 1- 8       
3229  3556 Elaina Clark            F      York                 PA    US      0:42:20.19 0:38:59.89 12:33 18  38.0       197      F 15-19      
3230  199  Dan Wildasin            M      Hanover              PA    US      0:44:28.38 0:39:00.00 12:33 60  40.9       54       M 60-64      
3231  3555 Amy  Clark              F      York                 PA    US      0:42:20.88 0:39:00.61 12:33 47  41.0       129      F 45-49      
3232  2451 Sharon Ilgenfritz       F      York                 PA    US      0:42:19.34 0:39:00.67 12:33 60  47.5       26       F 60-64      
3233  219  Jordan Edwards          M      Lititz               PA    US      0:45:23.41 0:39:00.75 12:33 37  34.4       111      M 35-39      
3234  1351 Tracey McKenzie         F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:39:40.53 0:39:01.65 12:34 51  42.8       96       F 50-54      
3235  4271 Sue Williams            F      Ephrata              PA    US      0:42:19.93 0:39:01.77 12:34 52  43.3       97       F 50-54      
3236  1495 Leanne Bahn             F      Abbottstown          PA    US      0:44:15.63 0:39:02.29 12:34 20  37.8       232      F 20-24      
3237  212  Joanne Mcclellan        F      York                 PA    US      0:39:09.25 0:39:02.68 12:34 58  46.4       68       F 55-59      
3238  4242 Bambi Kennedy           F      Mt Wolf              PA    US      0:41:45.62 0:39:02.70 12:34 34  38.0       134      F 30-34      
3239  2998 Kathryn Hunger-Sanders  F      York                 PA    US      0:40:43.23 0:39:02.94 12:34 62  48.7       27       F 60-64      
3240  2483 Lisa Lawton             F      York                 PA    US      0:39:41.76 0:39:03.23 12:34 47  41.0       130      F 45-49      
3241  4363 Kimberly Gillo          F      York                 PA    US      0:39:09.04 0:39:03.41 12:34 38  38.4       135      F 35-39      
3242  1408 Brent Bortner           M      York                 PA    US      0:42:10.90 0:39:04.19 12:35 34  33.8       138      M 30-34      
3243  4038 Melissa McGinley        F      York                 PA    US      0:39:28.04 0:39:05.75 12:35 42  39.3       129      F 40-44      
3244  2419 Christine Robison       F      York                 PA    US      0:39:45.43 0:39:06.47 12:35 45  40.2       131      F 45-49      
3245  1431 Toni Brothers           F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:43:14.45 0:39:06.58 12:35 44  39.8       130      F 40-44      
3246  2037 Hayden Brothers         M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:43:14.47 0:39:06.64 12:35 13  35.9       144      M 12-14      
3247  2088 A. Berk                 M      Sparks Glencoe       MD    US      0:41:47.59 0:39:08.59 12:36 8   43.9       39       M 1- 8       
3248  1723 Debbie Gorrell          F      Sparks Glencoe       MD    US      0:41:47.81 0:39:09.27 12:36 45  40.1       132      F 45-49      
3249  2089 B. Berk                 M      Sparks Glencoe       MD    US      0:41:48.85 0:39:09.45 12:36 11  38.1       101      M 9-11       
3250  4017 F. Myers                F      York                 PA    US      0:44:50.70 0:39:10.11 12:36 8   47.4       27       F 1- 8       
3251  3836 V. Ferguson             M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:43:38.00 0:39:10.22 12:36 7   46.7       40       M 1- 8       
3252  3787 Jill Bryant             F      York                 PA    US      0:45:54.75 0:39:10.40 12:37 44  39.8       131      F 40-44      
3253  2637 Jennifer Ludwig         F      York                 PA    US      0:43:31.96 0:39:10.57 12:37 44  39.8       132      F 40-44      
3254  3835 Jaime Ferguson          F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:43:38.91 0:39:11.63 12:37 38  38.3       136      F 35-39      
3255  536  Kelly Kotchish          F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:40:19.71 0:39:12.28 12:37 39  38.5       137      F 35-39      
3256  1937 O. Kotchish             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:40:19.95 0:39:12.59 12:37 9   45.7       84       F 9-11       
3257  3950 Brooke Snyder           F      York                 PA    US      0:40:20.25 0:39:12.72 12:37 22  37.7       233      F 20-24      
3258  2930 Allison Randolph        F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:40:21.22 0:39:14.52 12:38 23  37.6       234      F 20-24      
3259  19   Jennifer Steinmetz      F      York                 PA    US      0:42:09.82 0:39:15.67 12:38 36  38.0       138      F 35-39      
3260  453  Sandy Resh              F      York                 PA    US      0:43:53.14 0:39:16.16 12:38 57  45.5       69       F 55-59      
3261  3755 Molly Trimmer           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:44:31.31 0:39:16.20 12:38 30  37.6       135      F 30-34      
3262  4657 Kim Godfrey             F      York                 PA    US      0:43:15.42 0:39:16.29 12:38 47  40.7       133      F 45-49      
3263  3754 Chase Trimmer           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:44:31.43 0:39:16.50 12:38 33  33.4       139      M 30-34      
3264  3512 Stacey Golden           F      Windsor              PA    US      0:41:06.90 0:39:17.31 12:39 33  37.7       136      F 30-34      
3265  2263 Brian Shank             M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:41:25.27 0:39:19.02 12:39 45  36.2       138      M 45-49      
3266  1502 Ben Hartman             M      York                 PA    US      0:44:53.46 0:39:20.34 12:40 14  34.8       145      M 12-14      
3267  4045 Christy Emig            F      Abbottstown          PA    US      0:39:49.24 0:39:21.04 12:40 40  38.5       133      F 40-44      
3268  4046 H. Emig                 F      Abbottstown          PA    US      0:39:49.25 0:39:21.37 12:40 11  42.9       85       F 9-11       
3269  3203 N. Watson               M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:42:48.80 0:39:24.21 12:41 8   43.6       41       M 1- 8       
3270  3464 A. Marsh                M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:40:21.50 0:39:24.35 12:41 7   46.4       42       M 1- 8       
3271  4520 Brianna Fitzgerald      F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:43:10.99 0:39:25.21 12:41 19  37.5       198      F 15-19      
3272  3463 Adam Marsh              M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:40:22.01 0:39:25.25 12:41 32  33.2       140      M 30-34      
3273  3201 Chris Watson            M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:42:49.28 0:39:25.70 12:41 45  36.1       139      M 45-49      
3274  2802 Jane Eichler            F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:46:15.47 0:39:26.07 12:42 54  43.8       98       F 50-54      
3275  3051 Derek Smith             M      New Oxford           PA    US      0:43:55.37 0:39:26.40 12:42 32  33.2       141      M 30-34      
3276  3050 Mandy Bentzel           F      Dover                PA    US      0:43:55.76 0:39:27.02 12:42 29  37.4       190      F 25-29      
3277  4171 Susan stropparo         F      York                 PA    US      0:46:16.36 0:39:27.38 12:42 43  39.2       134      F 40-44      
3278  863  Jennifer Clancy         F      York                 PA    US      0:42:45.18 0:39:27.99 12:42 51  42.3       99       F 50-54      
3279  4464 Chrystal Woollett       F      Newville             PA    US      0:42:56.02 0:39:28.00 12:42 33  37.5       137      F 30-34      
3280  1867 B. Smith                M      York                 PA    US      0:44:50.54 0:39:28.29 12:42 10  39.4       102      M 9-11       
3281  3899 Ashley Chioda           F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:41:42.78 0:39:30.12 12:43 21  37.4       235      F 20-24      
3282  4245 Envy Kennedy            F      Mt Wolf              PA    US      0:42:13.02 0:39:30.73 12:43 15  39.3       199      F 15-19      
3283  723  Tracy Kreiger           F      Dover                PA    US      0:42:48.83 0:39:30.74 12:43 53  43.2       100      F 50-54      
3284  3776 RACHEL CHIODA           F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:41:43.31 0:39:31.43 12:43 24  37.4       236      F 20-24      
3285  4760 J. Kirby                M      York                 PA    US      0:42:03.44 0:39:32.54 12:44 12  36.5       146      M 12-14      
3286  3811 A. Cray                 F      Reisterstown         MD    US      0:43:56.22 0:39:33.47 12:44 10  43.9       86       F 9-11       
3287  3810 Kelly Cray              F      Reisterstown         MD    US      0:43:56.44 0:39:33.96 12:44 40  38.3       135      F 40-44      
3288  2277 G. Barr                 M      York                 PA    US      0:41:07.73 0:39:34.49 12:44 8   43.4       43       M 1- 8       
3289  757  Scott Saffin            M      York                 PA    US      0:40:41.88 0:39:34.77 12:44 48  36.7       140      M 45-49      
3290  4685 J. Gerrick              M      York                 PA    US      0:41:08.75 0:39:35.26 12:45 9   41.1       103      M 9-11       
3291  4758 Allison Kirby           F      York                 PA    US      0:42:05.81 0:39:35.49 12:45 42  38.8       136      F 40-44      
3292  2274 Eric Barr               M      York                 PA    US      0:41:09.35 0:39:35.88 12:45 42  35.1       113      M 40-44      
3293  2585 A. Kochenour            M      York                 PA    US      0:40:16.21 0:39:36.03 12:45 9   41.1       104      M 9-11       
3294  4463 R. Payne                M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:39:51.50 0:39:36.21 12:45 6   49.7       44       M 1- 8       
3295  4462 Eric Payne              M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:39:51.27 0:39:36.51 12:45 34  33.3       142      M 30-34      
3296  4298 Brandy Shope            F      York                 PA    US      0:40:13.98 0:39:37.37 12:45 34  37.4       138      F 30-34      
3297  1022 Jeffrey Grove           M      York                 PA    US      0:45:20.07 0:39:37.39 12:45 57  39.3       111      M 55-59      
3298  2583 Joe Kochenour           M      York                 PA    US      0:40:17.87 0:39:37.91 12:45 34  33.3       143      M 30-34      
3299  2857 Jamie Beck              F      York                 PA    US      0:42:26.60 0:39:38.74 12:46 36  37.6       139      F 35-39      
3300  3745 Allie Laird             F      York                 PA    US      0:45:51.03 0:39:39.21 12:46 22  37.2       237      F 20-24      
3301  985  Zachary Grove           M      Broken Arrow         OK    US      0:45:19.86 0:39:39.41 12:46 28  32.7       176      M 25-29      
3302  4956 Gregg Williams          M      Gainesville          VA    US      0:40:06.89 0:39:39.42 12:46 40  34.6       114      M 40-44      
3303  1679 Chad Keiser             M      Windsor              PA    US      0:41:21.35 0:39:39.70 12:46 42  35.0       115      M 40-44      
3304  803  Matt Moran              M      YorkYork             PA    US      0:40:58.85 0:39:40.13 12:46 52  37.8       118      M 50-54      
3305  804  Kevin Moran             M      YorkYork             PA    US      0:40:59.32 0:39:41.07 12:46 22  32.7       190      M 20-24      
3306  4754 J. Drahusz              M      York                 PA    US      0:41:49.03 0:39:41.12 12:46 11  37.6       105      M 9-11       
3307  3308 S. Krout                F      York                 PA    US      0:40:06.09 0:39:42.10 12:47 10  43.8       87       F 9-11       
3308  4753 Shelley Drahusz         F      York                 PA    US      0:41:49.67 0:39:42.24 12:47 44  39.2       137      F 40-44      
3309  3015 Kristen Kunce           F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:41:00.88 0:39:42.79 12:47 48  40.7       134      F 45-49      
3310  671  Karen Witte             F      York                 PA    US      0:39:52.34 0:39:42.90 12:47 51  42.0       101      F 50-54      
3311  3307 William Miller          M      York                 PA    US      0:40:08.63 0:39:44.10 12:47 65  41.9       12       M 65-69      
3312  1480 Courtney Parker         F      York                 PA    US      0:42:15.22 0:39:45.84 12:48 32  37.2       139      F 30-34      
3313  2280 Brody Strausbaugh       M      Glenville            PA    US      0:40:10.57 0:39:46.51 12:48 20  32.6       191      M 20-24      
3314  2281 Colleen Miriello        F      Glenville            PA    US      0:40:10.22 0:39:47.13 12:48 19  37.1       200      F 15-19      
3315  3583 Erica Eckert            F      Dover                PA    US      0:42:18.12 0:39:47.90 12:49 34  37.3       140      F 30-34      
3316  996  Abby Hudson             F      York                 PA    US      0:44:49.42 0:39:47.99 12:49 22  37.1       238      F 20-24      
3317  2361 Bruce Burns             M      York                 PA    US      0:42:20.03 0:39:48.30 12:49 68  43.0       13       M 65-69      
3318  3544 Emma  Howell            F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:44:08.02 0:39:49.26 12:49 16  38.3       201      F 15-19      
3319  2305 Cindy Mullins           F      York                 PA    US      0:40:03.30 0:39:49.74 12:49 45  39.5       135      F 45-49      
3320  2470 Allyson Moyer           F      Dover                PA    US      0:43:23.74 0:39:49.83 12:49 38  37.7       140      F 35-39      
3321  2472 M. Moyer                F      Dover                PA    US      0:43:23.74 0:39:50.33 12:49 9   45.0       88       F 9-11       
3322  2515 Julie Brenneman         F      Columbia             MD    US      0:45:15.41 0:39:50.98 12:50 43  38.8       138      F 40-44      
3323  2630 Lisa Manges             F      York                 PA    US      0:43:02.32 0:39:51.56 12:50 51  41.9       102      F 50-54      
3324  4518 Sean Fitzgerald         M      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:43:41.19 0:39:54.41 12:51 48  36.4       141      M 45-49      
3325  4522 Pat Stump               M      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:43:41.04 0:39:55.45 12:51 28  32.5       177      M 25-29      
3326  2109 E. Callaghan            F      Dover                PA    US      0:46:03.13 0:39:56.94 12:52 8   46.5       28       F 1- 8       
3327  4908 Brett Callaghan         M                                         0:46:02.16 0:39:57.28 12:52 35  33.2       112      M 35-39      
3328  3943 Devin Sponselor         M      York                 PA    US      0:42:24.11 0:39:59.83 12:52 35  33.2       113      M 35-39      
3329  3432 Adam Lewis              M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:42:53.49 0:40:00.10 12:53 22  32.5       192      M 20-24      
3330  4047 Laura Sinkivitz         F      York                 PA    US      0:42:24.29 0:40:00.22 12:53 19  36.9       202      F 15-19      
3331  125  Jennifer Sears          F      York                 PA    US      0:45:10.72 0:40:00.45 12:53 73  55.1       5        F 70-99      
3332  3433 Katelyn Lewis           F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:42:53.22 0:40:00.57 12:53 18  37.1       203      F 15-19      
3333  141  Erica Newman            F      Lititz               PA    US      0:42:47.43 0:40:01.05 12:53 28  36.9       191      F 25-29      
3334  142  Mark Newman             M      Lititz               PA    US      0:42:47.68 0:40:01.28 12:53 28  32.4       178      M 25-29      
3335  2973 E. Fulton               M      Dover                PA    US      0:44:31.16 0:40:02.39 12:53 8   42.9       45       M 1- 8       
3336  2972 Stephanie Fulton        F      Dover                PA    US      0:44:32.17 0:40:03.70 12:54 41  38.1       139      F 40-44      
3337  4029 Denise McCauley         F      York                 PA    US      0:42:07.92 0:40:05.71 12:54 45  39.2       136      F 45-49      
3338  730  Brandy Schofield        F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:42:40.93 0:40:06.14 12:54 46  39.5       137      F 45-49      
3339  346  Corinna Rosenzweig      F      York                 PA    US      0:44:49.95 0:40:07.55 12:55 26  36.8       192      F 25-29      
3340  844  Matt Stike              M      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:42:04.52 0:40:07.75 12:55 25  32.4       179      M 25-29      
3341  842  Nicholas Wilson         M      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:42:04.52 0:40:07.76 12:55 22  32.4       193      M 20-24      
3342  3616 Heather Moore           F      York                 PA    US      0:42:17.00 0:40:09.02 12:55 36  37.1       141      F 35-39      
3343  4942 Ben Hafer               M      Yardley              PA    US      0:41:51.42 0:40:09.53 12:56 20  32.3       194      M 20-24      
3344  3224 Theo Noble              M      York                 PA    US      0:43:57.23 0:40:09.69 12:56 13  34.9       147      M 12-14      
3345  3828 David Butler            M      Ridley Park          PA    US      0:41:50.71 0:40:10.10 12:56 48  36.2       142      M 45-49      
3346  4940 Stacey Hafer            F      Yardley              PA    US      0:41:52.14 0:40:10.83 12:56 49  40.7       138      F 45-49      
3347  2196 Harry Kennedy           M      Owings Mills         MD    US      0:42:31.90 0:40:10.89 12:56 13  34.9       148      M 12-14      
3348  4892 T. Folcomer             F                                         0:42:17.00 0:40:11.10 12:56 10  43.3       89       F 9-11       
3349  107  Mark Shaffer            M      York                 PA    US      0:45:37.02 0:40:11.45 12:56 33  32.7       144      M 30-34      
3350  3711 Richard Butler          M      York                 PA    US      0:41:52.35 0:40:11.55 12:56 46  35.6       143      M 45-49      
3351  3615 Walt Shull              M      York                 PA    US      0:43:11.86 0:40:12.28 12:56 20  32.3       195      M 20-24      
3352  3634 Brandon Nye             M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:43:10.02 0:40:12.32 12:56 25  32.3       180      M 25-29      
3353  8    Erin Smith              F      York                 PA    US      0:45:33.33 0:40:12.60 12:57 34  36.9       141      F 30-34      
3354  1814 Heather Callaghan       F      Dover                PA    US      0:46:19.73 0:40:13.89 12:57 35  37.0       142      F 35-39      
3355  3446 Tammy Leister           F      Dillsburg            PA    US      0:40:51.65 0:40:14.19 12:57 47  39.8       139      F 45-49      
3356  2289 Michele Schildt         F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:41:21.57 0:40:14.91 12:57 52  41.9       103      F 50-54      
3357  3448 N. Leister              F      Dillsburg            PA    US      0:40:52.22 0:40:15.24 12:57 8   46.1       29       F 1- 8       
3358  4667 S. Boksan Jr.           M      York                 PA    US      0:43:39.48 0:40:16.22 12:58 8   42.7       46       M 1- 8       
3359  1057 Brad Keener             M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:42:23.81 0:40:18.96 12:59 48  36.0       144      M 45-49      
3360  1151 Harrison Stefanow       M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:42:27.22 0:40:21.65 12:59 26  32.2       181      M 25-29      
3361  3098 Jessica Voci            F      Holtwood             PA    US      0:45:27.85 0:40:21.75 12:59 39  37.4       143      F 35-39      
3362  3097 S. Bernhardt            F      Holtwood             PA    US      0:45:28.84 0:40:22.23 13:00 11  41.9       90       F 9-11       
3363  506  Jodi Katz               F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:41:42.18 0:40:22.48 13:00 55  43.3       70       F 55-59      
3364  1150 Abigail Ramage          F      York                 PA    US      0:42:27.43 0:40:22.72 13:00 23  36.6       239      F 20-24      
3365  2725 Kim Spangle             F      York                 PA    US      0:44:33.07 0:40:22.91 13:00 48  40.0       140      F 45-49      
3366  275  Josephine Heidke        F      York                 PA    US      0:42:56.37 0:40:22.93 13:00 57  44.3       71       F 55-59      
3367  2728 K. Spangle              F      York                 PA    US      0:44:34.18 0:40:25.20 13:01 12  40.8       130      F 12-14      
3368  2861 Dezmond Jones           M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:40:25.41 0:40:25.41 13:01 20  32.1       196      M 20-24      
3369  2860 Natalie Jones           F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:40:25.42 0:40:25.42 13:01 49  40.4       141      F 45-49      
3370  2726 Karly Spangle           F      York                 PA    US      0:44:34.19 0:40:25.80 13:01 22  36.5       240      F 20-24      
3371  1609 William Lander          M      York                 PA    US      0:46:01.06 0:40:27.51 13:01 18  32.1       201      M 15-19      
3372  1310 Katherine Jenson        F      York                 PA    US      0:42:20.95 0:40:30.07 13:02 55  43.1       72       F 55-59      
3373  4947 Shawn Strohman          M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:43:48.29 0:40:33.04 13:03 41  34.0       116      M 40-44      
3374  2296 Tobin Johnston          M      York                 PA    US      0:43:26.91 0:40:33.60 13:03 50  36.4       119      M 50-54      
3375  571  Amanda Stough           F      Fawn Grove           PA    US      0:45:46.44 0:40:33.97 13:03 41  37.6       140      F 40-44      
3376  4740 Edward Roberts          M      York                 PA    US      0:46:55.45 0:40:34.30 13:04 45  35.0       145      M 45-49      
3377  2635 Grace Divet             F      York                 PA    US      0:41:29.54 0:40:35.16 13:04 22  36.4       241      F 20-24      
3378  3937 Jessica Conway          F      York                 PA    US      0:41:29.36 0:40:35.18 13:04 22  36.4       242      F 20-24      
3379  4739 Amy Roberts             F      York                 PA    US      0:46:54.29 0:40:35.53 13:04 42  37.8       141      F 40-44      
3380  4595 Olivia Emswiler         F      York                 PA    US      0:41:33.83 0:40:35.90 13:04 26  36.4       193      F 25-29      
3381  1850 Rich Miklitsch          M      York                 PA    US      0:44:09.31 0:40:36.23 13:04 55  37.8       112      M 55-59      
3382  4665 Emma Boksan             F      York                 PA    US      0:43:59.56 0:40:36.28 13:04 13  39.7       131      F 12-14      
3383  4741 G. Roberts              M      York                 PA    US      0:46:54.48 0:40:36.30 13:04 6   48.5       47       M 1- 8       
3384  4742 C. Roberts              F      York                 PA    US      0:46:54.74 0:40:36.31 13:04 4              30       F 1- 8       
3385  2422 Autumn Portka           F      Dover                PA    US      0:45:35.07 0:40:37.11 13:04 31  36.4       142      F 30-34      
3386  2320 Joel Reiter             M      York                 PA    US      0:44:51.82 0:40:37.39 13:05 58  38.7       113      M 55-59      
3387  1275 Mindy Huska             F      Havre De Grace       MD    US      0:44:08.30 0:40:37.82 13:05 30  36.3       143      F 30-34      
3388  1849 Sharon Miklitsch        F      York                 PA    US      0:44:11.44 0:40:38.95 13:05 53  42.0       104      F 50-54      
3389  4440 Bob Ketenheim           M      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:46:56.40 0:40:39.50 13:05 68  42.1       14       M 65-69      
3390  4321 H. Chronister           M      York                 PA    US      0:42:23.03 0:40:39.52 13:05 9   40.0       106      M 9-11       
3391  1384 Katie Schwienteck       F      York                 PA    US      0:46:57.46 0:40:39.56 13:05 34  36.5       144      F 30-34      
3392  2421 Elaina Lanius           F      Dover                PA    US      0:45:37.12 0:40:39.67 13:05 24  36.3       243      F 20-24      
3393  4320 Amber Chronister        F      York                 PA    US      0:42:23.50 0:40:40.51 13:06 33  36.4       145      F 30-34      
3394  4292 Courtney Boksan         F      York                 PA    US      0:44:05.97 0:40:42.08 13:06 43  38.0       142      F 40-44      
3395  3303 Bridget Hansen          F      York                 PA    US      0:45:55.71 0:40:42.63 13:06 47  39.3       142      F 45-49      
3396  4235 K. Westover             M      York                 PA    US      0:41:15.26 0:40:43.24 13:06 11  36.6       107      M 9-11       
3397  3674 K. Predko               F      Dover                PA    US      0:46:05.87 0:40:43.81 13:07 7   47.3       31       F 1- 8       
3398  3673 Stephanie Predko        F      Dover                PA    US      0:46:05.64 0:40:43.94 13:07 35  36.5       144      F 35-39      
3399  880  Jessica Seitz           F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:42:35.27 0:40:44.97 13:07 39  37.0       145      F 35-39      
3400  879  Chuck Maxfield          M      York                 PA    US      0:42:34.76 0:40:44.98 13:07 43  34.4       117      M 40-44      
3401  3402 Matthew Myers           M      York                 PA    US      0:47:33.77 0:40:45.30 13:07 31  32.0       145      M 30-34      
3402  3693 Joni McKenzie           F      York                 PA    US      0:42:46.12 0:40:45.80 13:07 60  45.5       28       F 60-64      
3403  3403 Michelle MYERS          F      York                 PA    US      0:47:32.93 0:40:46.08 13:07 35  36.5       146      F 35-39      
3404  3404 L. Myers                M      York                 PA    US      0:47:33.52 0:40:46.27 13:07 4              48       M 1- 8       
3405  4664 Shawn Boksan            M      York                 PA    US      0:44:09.86 0:40:46.56 13:07 45  34.9       146      M 45-49      
3406  4666 Z. Boksan               F      York                 PA    US      0:44:09.37 0:40:46.83 13:08 10  42.6       91       F 9-11       
3407  1749 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:45:26.81 0:40:47.87 13:08 58  44.4       73       F 55-59      
3408  1200 Judith Berger           F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:43:35.94 0:40:50.29 13:09 67  49.6       10       F 65-69      
3409  2195 Alison Greer            F      Owings Mills         MD    US      0:43:14.07 0:40:53.88 13:10 52  41.3       105      F 50-54      
3410  1977 Julia Shiflet           F      York                 PA    US      0:43:32.96 0:40:54.11 13:10 13  39.4       132      F 12-14      
3411  4054 Lori Campbell-Howard    F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:45:18.46 0:40:56.03 13:11 55  42.7       74       F 55-59      
3412  1530 Danny Tanner            M      York                 PA    US      0:43:48.05 0:40:56.81 13:11 42  33.9       118      M 40-44      
3413  3589 Marta Smith             F      York                 PA    US      0:45:15.26 0:40:57.60 13:11 66  48.8       11       F 65-69      
3414  1297 Anthony Miller          M      York                 PA    US      0:47:29.81 0:40:58.77 13:11 20  31.7       197      M 20-24      
3415  4656 Quincy hill             M      York                 PA    US      0:43:26.50 0:41:00.04 13:12 43  34.1       119      M 40-44      
3416  1797 Deb Warner              F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:42:06.78 0:41:00.33 13:12 50  40.3       106      F 50-54      
3417  1061 Nathaniel Wilker        M      York                 PA    US      0:46:00.79 0:41:01.81 13:12 49  35.7       147      M 45-49      
3418  1296 Walter Miller           M      York                 PA    US      0:47:31.02 0:41:02.19 13:13 47  35.1       148      M 45-49      
3419  617  Alicia Heist            F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:42:07.78 0:41:02.35 13:13 33  36.1       146      F 30-34      
3420  3344 Terry Adams             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:45:30.02 0:41:02.63 13:13 58  44.1       75       F 55-59      
3421  618  Steven Heist            M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:42:08.51 0:41:02.90 13:13 30  31.7       146      M 30-34      
3422  3347 Joel Adams              M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:45:29.66 0:41:02.94 13:13 26  31.6       182      M 25-29      
3423  1904 A. Iezzi                F      York                 PA    US      0:43:56.62 0:41:04.12 13:13 7   47.0       32       F 1- 8       
3424  338  Carrie Iezzi            F      York                 PA    US      0:43:56.32 0:41:04.15 13:13 38  36.6       147      F 35-39      
3425  1273 Jess Huska              F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:44:41.38 0:41:07.71 13:14 25  35.9       194      F 25-29      
3426  4388 Georgia DuMars          F      York                 PA    US      0:49:38.73 0:41:09.52 13:15 19  35.9       204      F 15-19      
3427  1439 Matt Pannucci           M      York                 PA    US      0:46:08.13 0:41:09.60 13:15 35  32.2       114      M 35-39      
3428  4437 Emily Hamberger         F      York                 PA    US      0:49:38.58 0:41:09.71 13:15 18  36.0       205      F 15-19      
3429  2532 Michael O'Donnell       M      Riverside            NJ    US      0:46:36.21 0:41:09.91 13:15 48  35.3       149      M 45-49      
3430  1781 JAMES L SMITH           M      York                 PA    US      0:45:57.88 0:41:10.21 13:15 43  34.0       120      M 40-44      
3431  1438 Sabrina Pannucci        F      York                 PA    US      0:46:07.75 0:41:10.39 13:15 33  35.9       147      F 30-34      
3432  2533 Amy O'Donnell           F      Riverside            NJ    US      0:46:36.31 0:41:10.53 13:15 47  38.9       143      F 45-49      
3433  3468 Ben Lucia               M      York                 PA    US      0:43:13.28 0:41:13.18 13:16 63  39.7       55       M 60-64      
3434  855  Rebecca Kuntz           F      York                 PA    US      0:46:00.07 0:41:13.38 13:16 40  36.8       143      F 40-44      
3435  4281 Betsy Kohr              F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:46:26.11 0:41:13.93 13:16 49  39.7       144      F 45-49      
3436  3539 Joseph Lucia            M      York                 PA    US      0:43:13.43 0:41:14.04 13:16 38  32.8       115      M 35-39      
3437  1630 Zehao Zhou              M      York                 PA    US      0:46:46.10 0:41:15.67 13:17 61  39.0       56       M 60-64      
3438  2359 B. Shaulis              M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:42:36.03 0:41:16.88 13:17 7   44.3       49       M 1- 8       
3439  3056 Autumn Zaminski         F      New Oxford           PA    US      0:45:45.88 0:41:16.92 13:17 28  35.8       195      F 25-29      
3440  1981 A. Gierasch             F      Halethorpe           MD    US      0:45:43.56 0:41:17.51 13:17 12  39.9       133      F 12-14      
3441  2358 Kelly Shaulis           F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:42:36.79 0:41:17.87 13:18 34  35.9       148      F 30-34      
3442  1020 Timothy Malinky         F      York                 PA    US      0:45:44.45 0:41:19.40 13:18 69  50.4       12       F 65-69      
3443  4075 A. Rayburn              F      York                 PA    US      0:47:39.90 0:41:19.41 13:18 5   51.0       33       F 1- 8       
3444  952  Louis Ventriglia        M      Annandale            NJ    US      0:42:13.05 0:41:19.65 13:18 50  35.7       120      M 50-54      
3445  4073 Michaele Rayburn        F      York                 PA    US      0:47:40.33 0:41:19.89 13:18 46  38.3       145      F 45-49      
3446  1629 Rebecca Zhou            F      York                 PA    US      0:46:52.87 0:41:22.97 13:19 21  35.7       244      F 20-24      
3447  3102 Le’Roy Calhoun        M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:44:04.27 0:41:28.97 13:21 29  31.3       183      M 25-29      
3448  191  Courtney Brodbeck       F      Bloomington          IL    US      0:45:43.94 0:41:30.01 13:21 35  35.8       148      F 35-39      
3449  175  Diana Lewis             F      York                 PA    US      0:44:36.63 0:41:33.54 13:23 59  44.1       76       F 55-59      
3450  312  Stephanie Kling         F      York                 PA    US      0:45:56.27 0:41:34.13 13:23 54  41.5       107      F 50-54      
3451  4338 Tammy Grove             F      York                 PA    US      0:45:00.00 0:41:34.27 13:23 56  42.5       77       F 55-59      
3452  1302 DAVID MILLER            M      York                 PA    US      0:44:13.83 0:41:35.49 13:23 55  36.9       114      M 55-59      
3453  3723 Jay McBride             M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:42:48.13 0:41:37.34 13:24 52  36.0       121      M 50-54      
3454  2208 Aimee Rosenberger       F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:45:53.89 0:41:37.71 13:24 22  35.5       245      F 20-24      
3455  4565 Cassie Goodling         F      Dover                PA    US      0:44:05.89 0:41:37.98 13:24 29  35.5       196      F 25-29      
3456  1432 Courtney Bojarski       F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:45:53.75 0:41:38.11 13:24 22  35.5       246      F 20-24      
3457  1590 jeffrey murphy          M      Abbottstown          PA    US      0:45:54.28 0:41:40.45 13:25 45  34.1       150      M 45-49      
3458  2068 J. murphy               M      Abbottstown          PA    US      0:45:52.76 0:41:40.68 13:25 10  37.3       108      M 9-11       
3459  4022 Melanie Weaver          F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:42:10.28 0:41:41.33 13:25 37  35.9       149      F 35-39      
3460  4392 Harvey Loucks           M      York                 PA    US      0:47:49.41 0:41:43.14 13:26 70  41.9       17       M 70-99      
3461  1047 Linda Dubois            F      York                 PA    US      0:46:43.87 0:41:43.30 13:26 47  38.3       146      F 45-49      
3462  1196 Harold Berger           M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:44:39.48 0:41:44.30 13:26 58  37.7       115      M 55-59      
3463  4248 Tanner Hillegas         M      York                 PA    US      0:46:01.42 0:41:47.85 13:27 16  31.7       202      M 15-19      
3464  3496 Brittany Mullins        F      Mountville           PA    US      0:44:48.03 0:41:48.67 13:27 29  35.3       197      F 25-29      
3465  3237 Dan Wilkerson           M      York                 PA    US      0:44:48.23 0:41:48.90 13:28 29  31.1       184      M 25-29      
3466  3233 Susan Walters           F      York                 PA    US      0:44:48.01 0:41:49.15 13:28 64  46.6       29       F 60-64      
3467  3234 David Walters           F      York                 PA    US      0:44:48.54 0:41:49.20 13:28 66  47.8       13       F 65-69      
3468  3407 Dan Green               M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:45:38.20 0:41:52.65 13:29 26  31.0       185      M 25-29      
3469  3406 Luke Schmidt            M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:45:38.38 0:41:52.85 13:29 26  31.0       186      M 25-29      
3470  3785 Heather Neiderer        F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:47:47.19 0:41:53.33 13:29 39  36.0       150      F 35-39      
3471  3963 L. Howard               M      York                 PA    US      0:45:22.91 0:41:53.90 13:29 10  37.1       109      M 9-11       
3472  815  Kayla Schmuck           F      York                 PA    US      0:42:10.65 0:41:54.39 13:29 28  35.2       198      F 25-29      
3473  763  Heather Schmuck         F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:42:11.37 0:41:54.88 13:29 24  35.2       247      F 20-24      
3474  4446 Andrea Neumann          F      York                 PA    US      0:45:23.05 0:41:54.88 13:29 38  35.8       151      F 35-39      
3475  4128 Jacob Lloyd             M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:46:17.55 0:41:56.96 13:30 16  31.6       203      M 15-19      
3476  34   Roxanne Chandler        F      York                 PA    US      0:43:56.76 0:41:57.60 13:30 63  45.9       30       F 60-64      
3477  1353 Camerson McKenzie       M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:42:39.51 0:41:58.67 13:31 26  30.9       187      M 25-29      
3478  1354 Savannah Chapman        F      South Ozone Park     NY    US      0:42:40.01 0:41:59.24 13:31 24  35.2       248      F 20-24      
3479  1349 Roy McKenzie            M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:42:39.18 0:41:59.62 13:31 54  36.2       122      M 50-54      
3480  1091 Philip Waser            M      York                 PA    US      0:45:29.72 0:42:02.08 13:32 53  35.9       123      M 50-54      
3481  1092 Cristie Waser           F      York                 PA    US      0:45:27.63 0:42:02.22 13:32 53  40.6       108      F 50-54      
3482  359  Sandi Maddock           F      Warwick              NY    US      0:44:32.17 0:42:02.78 13:32 61  44.6       31       F 60-64      
3483  245  Robin Gurreri           F      York                 PA    US      0:44:32.07 0:42:03.02 13:32 52  40.2       109      F 50-54      
3484  569  Saphire Smith           F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:44:07.12 0:42:04.09 13:32 41  36.3       144      F 40-44      
3485  3801 Christine Derfler       F      York                 PA    US      0:47:25.58 0:42:04.10 13:32 42  36.5       145      F 40-44      
3486  4713 A. Smith                F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:44:07.86 0:42:04.83 13:33 6   47.8       34       F 1- 8       
3487  3217 McKenzie Horn           F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:44:48.89 0:42:05.26 13:33 21  35.1       249      F 20-24      
3488  3218 Michael Fox             M      Windsor              PA    US      0:44:49.86 0:42:05.97 13:33 21  30.8       198      M 20-24      
3489  1703 Michelle Morgan         F      Baltimore            MD    US      0:42:25.61 0:42:06.97 13:33 31  35.1       149      F 30-34      
3490  1523 Donna Hartley           F      York                 PA    US      0:42:34.24 0:42:08.13 13:34 58  43.0       78       F 55-59      
3491  243  Latosha Walker          F      York                 PA    US      0:48:31.96 0:42:08.19 13:34 38  35.6       152      F 35-39      
3492  293  Jen Kashner             F      Loganville           PA    US      0:48:32.51 0:42:08.32 13:34 46  37.6       147      F 45-49      
3493  5029 R. Jordan               F      Airville             PA    US      0:43:05.51 0:42:08.44 13:34 9   42.6       92       F 9-11       
3494  2336 Jennifer Fimiani        F      York                 PA    US      0:43:50.56 0:42:08.77 13:34 43  36.7       146      F 40-44      
3495  1279 Latisha Sterner         F      York                 PA    US      0:43:53.69 0:42:09.59 13:34 36  35.3       153      F 35-39      
3496  1190 Phil Ogline             M      York                 PA    US      0:42:57.95 0:42:09.62 13:34 78  47.0       18       M 70-99      
3497  1538 Kyrsten Hogue           F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:45:14.17 0:42:10.21 13:34 20  35.0       250      F 20-24      
3498  1628 Emily Trantham          F      Hanover              PA    US      0:46:20.13 0:42:10.31 13:34 23  35.0       251      F 20-24      
3499  2069 K. Markel               M      York                 PA    US      0:42:52.40 0:42:11.79 13:35 8   40.7       50       M 1- 8       
3500  1627 Diane Gabriel           F      Hanover              PA    US      0:46:22.78 0:42:12.00 13:35 50  39.1       110      F 50-54      
3501  3812 M. Cray                 F      Reisterstown         MD    US      0:46:32.79 0:42:12.31 13:35 6   47.7       35       F 1- 8       
3502  3809 Charles Cray            M      Reisterstown         MD    US      0:46:33.08 0:42:13.00 13:35 42  32.9       121      M 40-44      
3503  1600 JOSEPH MARKEL           M      York                 PA    US      0:42:52.39 0:42:14.01 13:36 35  31.4       116      M 35-39      
3504  3499 Michael Furman          M      York                 PA    US      0:43:14.33 0:42:14.81 13:36 57  36.9       116      M 55-59      
3505  3195 Julie Shaffer           F      York                 PA    US      0:46:51.55 0:42:16.43 13:36 52  39.9       111      F 50-54      
3506  2870 Samantha Zeiders        F      York                 PA    US      0:46:52.20 0:42:17.06 13:37 49  38.7       148      F 45-49      
3507  903  Micah Anciso            M      York                 PA    US      0:46:26.84 0:42:17.95 13:37 17  31.0       204      M 15-19      
3508  894  Shea Stambaugh          F      York                 PA    US      0:46:26.70 0:42:18.34 13:37 16  36.0       206      F 15-19      
3509  4525 M. Strange              M      York                 PA    US      0:46:56.85 0:42:20.28 13:38 9   38.5       110      M 9-11       
3510  257  Andy Blanchard          M      Manchester           PA    US      0:47:21.66 0:42:20.67 13:38 42  32.8       122      M 40-44      
3511  652  Victoria Cole           F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:44:50.30 0:42:21.28 13:38 30  34.9       150      F 30-34      
3512  255  Sarah Blanchard         F      York                 PA    US      0:47:21.67 0:42:21.39 13:38 40  35.8       147      F 40-44      
3513  3223 Rory Noble              F      York                 PA    US      0:44:05.77 0:42:21.62 13:38 15  36.6       207      F 15-19      
3514  258  Jessica Cutler          F      Manchester           PA    US      0:47:21.96 0:42:22.21 13:38 26  34.9       199      F 25-29      
3515  653  Jessica May             F      Felton               PA    US      0:44:50.11 0:42:23.35 13:39 29  34.8       200      F 25-29      
3516  4820 Jon Fleenor             M                                         0:46:40.35 0:42:26.11 13:40 51  35.0       124      M 50-54      
3517  5032 Mark Jordan             M      Airville             PA    US      0:43:24.63 0:42:28.08 13:40 42  32.7       123      M 40-44      
3518  4551 Annemarie Lora          F      Etters               PA    US      0:43:55.79 0:42:28.53 13:40 30  34.8       151      F 30-34      
3519  554  Anna Schmitt            F      Elkridge             MD    US      0:48:01.77 0:42:30.10 13:41 27  34.7       201      F 25-29      
3520  3679 Vinny Beck              M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:45:31.55 0:42:31.25 13:41 18  30.6       205      M 15-19      
3521  4267 Ashton Ball             F      East Berlin          PA    US      0:45:32.01 0:42:31.68 13:41 17  35.3       208      F 15-19      
3522  4362 spencer mefford         M      Dover                PA    US      0:47:04.38 0:42:32.07 13:41 13  33.0       149      M 12-14      
3523  3288 Sarah Spaulding         F      Dover                PA    US      0:43:37.45 0:42:32.24 13:41 24  34.7       252      F 20-24      
3524  1583 Misty Stiffler          F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:47:02.35 0:42:32.64 13:42 34  34.9       152      F 30-34      
3525  2620 T. Ross                 F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:49:04.66 0:42:33.11 13:42 4              36       F 1- 8       
3526  2619 D. Ross                 M      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:48:53.95 0:42:34.05 13:42 5   50.4       51       M 1- 8       
3527  1798 Gregg Warner            M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:43:41.11 0:42:34.38 13:42 52  35.2       125      M 50-54      
3528  2788 Sarah Barnes            F      Linthicum            MD    US      0:46:55.13 0:42:35.61 13:43 51  39.2       112      F 50-54      
3529  970  Renee Sheffer           F      York                 PA    US      0:45:29.57 0:42:37.95 13:43 57  41.9       79       F 55-59      
3530  4882 D. Haily                M                                         0:45:43.93 0:42:38.16 13:43 9   38.2       111      M 9-11       
3531  918  Joan Nolin              F      York                 PA    US      0:45:29.80 0:42:39.18 13:44 62  44.5       32       F 60-64      
3532  1301 DAWN MILLER             F      York                 PA    US      0:45:18.21 0:42:40.36 13:44 66  46.9       14       F 65-69      
3533  3887 L. Endlich              M      Dover                PA    US      0:44:29.92 0:42:41.09 13:44 8   40.3       52       M 1- 8       
3534  3884 Nicholas Endlich        M      Dover                PA    US      0:44:29.92 0:42:41.13 13:44 39  31.9       117      M 35-39      
3535  556  TJ Kozakiewicz          M      Elkridge             MD    US      0:48:15.03 0:42:41.88 13:45 28  30.4       188      M 25-29      
3536  1548 Heather Haily           F      Dover                PA    US      0:45:48.32 0:42:42.60 13:45 42  35.9       148      F 40-44      
3537  1900 M. Lynch                F      Dover                PA    US      0:45:12.28 0:42:43.08 13:45 5   49.3       37       F 1- 8       
3538  555  Kathy Schmitt           F      Parkton              MD    US      0:48:16.22 0:42:43.27 13:45 57  41.9       80       F 55-59      
3539  1126 Courtney Santilli       F      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:44:35.72 0:42:43.31 13:45 26  34.6       202      F 25-29      
3540  4699 C. Hensley              M      York                 PA    US      0:47:22.07 0:42:44.63 13:45 8   40.2       53       M 1- 8       
3541  4700 J. Smith                F      York                 PA    US      0:47:21.82 0:42:45.29 13:46 8   43.4       38       F 1- 8       
3542  4285 V. Luckenbaugh          F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:44:42.91 0:42:45.93 13:46 11  39.5       93       F 9-11       
3543  4283 Jennifer Luckenbaugh    F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:44:43.48 0:42:46.19 13:46 46  37.1       149      F 45-49      
3544  274  Anonymous Participant   M                                 US      0:47:03.79 0:42:46.42 13:46 36  31.2       118      M 35-39      
3545  796  John Malone             M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:43:02.58 0:42:48.31 13:47 54  35.5       126      M 50-54      
3546  1875 M. Bare                 F      York                 PA    US      0:45:30.00 0:42:49.25 13:47 12  38.5       134      F 12-14      
3547  1874 C. Gladfelter           F      York                 PA    US      0:45:32.30 0:42:49.35 13:47 10  40.6       94       F 9-11       
3548  78   Michelle Gladfelter     F      York                 PA    US      0:45:32.17 0:42:49.98 13:47 49  38.2       150      F 45-49      
3549  2855 Patricia Culbertson     F      Selinsgrove          PA    US      0:48:42.43 0:42:50.03 13:47 38  35.1       154      F 35-39      
3550  96   Melinda Bare            F      York                 PA    US      0:45:30.90 0:42:50.51 13:47 46  37.0       151      F 45-49      
3551  1619 Jessica Baldwin         F      Windsor              PA    US      0:43:04.23 0:42:51.27 13:48 24  34.5       253      F 20-24      
3552  117  Savannah Sheehan        F      York                 PA    US      0:44:17.15 0:42:51.51 13:48 14  36.8       135      F 12-14      
3553  1879 N. Vranich              M      York                 PA    US      0:44:17.06 0:42:52.27 13:48 6   45.9       54       M 1- 8       
3554  1102 Ellie Scott             F      Westhampton          MA    US      0:44:32.47 0:42:56.45 13:49 18  34.5       209      F 15-19      
3555  267  Kathy  Lynch            F      Dover                PA    US      0:45:26.03 0:42:56.59 13:49 39  35.1       155      F 35-39      
3556  2214 C. Scott                M      York                 PA    US      0:44:33.04 0:42:57.01 13:49 9   37.9       112      M 9-11       
3557  3325 J. Hess                 M      York                 PA    US      0:49:59.98 0:42:57.89 13:50 8   40.0       55       M 1- 8       
3558  3524 Teresa Baldwin          F      Windsor              PA    US      0:43:10.92 0:42:58.32 13:50 24  34.4       254      F 20-24      
3559  1885 S. Roberts              M      York                 PA    US      0:47:08.85 0:42:58.84 13:50 9   37.9       113      M 9-11       
3560  3290 Lisa Spaulding          F      Dover                PA    US      0:44:04.40 0:42:58.96 13:50 57  41.6       81       F 55-59      
3561  1494 Lisa Bahn               F      Abbottstown          PA    US      0:48:12.45 0:43:00.36 13:51 51  38.8       113      F 50-54      
3562  3238 Elizabeth Horst         F      York                 PA    US      0:47:09.80 0:43:00.53 13:51 31  34.3       153      F 30-34      
3563  4698 Barb Hensley            F      York                 PA    US      0:47:39.05 0:43:03.28 13:51 34  34.5       154      F 30-34      
3564  3504 Vince Armeni            M      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:46:38.97 0:43:03.72 13:52 57  36.2       117      M 55-59      
3565  2117 Lynne Breil             F      York                 PA    US      0:46:45.11 0:43:04.31 13:52 62  44.1       33       F 60-64      
3566  3858 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:44:43.73 0:43:04.41 13:52 36  34.6       156      F 35-39      
3567  4859 Michele Goodwin         F                                         0:44:28.68 0:43:04.79 13:52 47  37.1       152      F 45-49      
3568  3859 B. Palagyi              F      Downingtown          PA    US      0:44:44.61 0:43:05.90 13:52 6   46.7       39       F 1- 8       
3569  3219 Steph Barnes            F      York                 PA    US      0:50:06.38 0:43:06.51 13:53 42  35.6       149      F 40-44      
3570  4819 G. Rodriguez            F                                         0:43:27.71 0:43:08.38 13:53 5   48.8       40       F 1- 8       
3571  4818 D. Rodriguez            F                                         0:43:27.30 0:43:08.45 13:53 6   46.6       41       F 1- 8       
3572  4817 Mariah Rodriguez        F                                         0:43:27.90 0:43:08.54 13:53 26  34.2       203      F 25-29      
3573  2489 L. Myers                F      York                 PA    US      0:47:24.80 0:43:12.49 13:54 10  40.2       95       F 9-11       
3574  764  Amanda Leimbach         F      Wilmington           NC    US      0:49:32.07 0:43:13.08 13:55 34  34.3       155      F 30-34      
3575  23   Vance Eppley            M      York                 PA    US      0:50:20.01 0:43:13.39 13:55 50  34.1       127      M 50-54      
3576  1890 J. Sibol                M      York                 PA    US      0:46:16.77 0:43:14.82 13:55 7   42.3       56       M 1- 8       
3577  2618 Jeff Ross               M      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:49:35.15 0:43:15.62 13:55 37  31.0       119      M 35-39      
3578  476  Tara Miller             F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:43:33.82 0:43:16.13 13:56 38  34.7       157      F 35-39      
3579  1405 Michael Dillenbeck      M      Winston Salem        NC    US      0:43:34.56 0:43:16.66 13:56 45  32.8       151      M 45-49      
3580  183  VIncent Sibol           M      York                 PA    US      0:46:20.58 0:43:18.34 13:56 35  30.6       120      M 35-39      
3581  94   Allyson Weitkamp        F      York                 PA    US      0:46:29.34 0:43:18.77 13:56 39  34.8       158      F 35-39      
3582  182  Kelly Sibol             F      York                 PA    US      0:46:20.58 0:43:18.96 13:57 35  34.3       159      F 35-39      
3583  2538 Luke Mueller            M      York                 PA    US      0:46:35.71 0:43:19.22 13:57 13  32.4       150      M 12-14      
3584  1889 S. Sibol                F      York                 PA    US      0:46:20.88 0:43:19.51 13:57 9   41.4       96       F 9-11       
3585  2100 C. Manahan              M      York                 PA    US      0:44:48.37 0:43:20.06 13:57 9   37.6       114      M 9-11       
3586  4920 Kim Mack                F      York                 PA    US      0:45:17.45 0:43:21.56 13:57 51  38.5       114      F 50-54      
3587  1205 Alexandra Strausbaugh   F      York                 PA    US      0:47:07.44 0:43:21.83 13:57 18  34.2       210      F 15-19      
3588  2993 Cassandra Grove         F      York                 PA    US      0:47:12.80 0:43:23.82 13:58 26  34.0       204      F 25-29      
3589  4141 Elizabeth Strickland    F      York                 PA    US      0:50:03.78 0:43:24.68 13:58 46  36.5       153      F 45-49      
3590  2994 S. Ambrosius            M      York                 PA    US      0:47:14.60 0:43:25.36 13:59 10  35.8       115      M 9-11       
3591  3057 J. Storey               M      York                 PA    US      0:48:09.95 0:43:25.55 13:59 10  35.8       116      M 9-11       
3592  2262 Heidi Storey            F      York                 PA    US      0:48:10.31 0:43:26.17 13:59 29  34.0       205      F 25-29      
3593  1567 Katie Fitzpatrick       F      York                 PA    US      0:48:08.30 0:43:26.87 13:59 30  34.0       156      F 30-34      
3594  1566 Casey Snyder            F      York                 PA    US      0:48:10.30 0:43:26.88 13:59 36  34.3       160      F 35-39      
3595  353  Tim Frisch              M      Andover              MA    US      0:46:55.23 0:43:28.11 13:59 31  30.0       147      M 30-34      
3596  3273 Faina Caplan            F      York                 PA    US      0:48:25.55 0:43:28.12 13:59 49  37.6       154      F 45-49      
3597  3278 I. Doubrovkine          M      York                 PA    US      0:48:25.52 0:43:28.56 14:00 9   37.5       117      M 9-11       
3598  837  Terry Frisch            M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:46:56.43 0:43:29.21 14:00 60  36.7       57       M 60-64      
3599  354  Emily Frisch            M      Andover              MA    US      0:46:55.68 0:43:29.26 14:00 31  30.0       148      M 30-34      
3600  714  Ipanalee Baublitz       F      York                       US      0:47:26.72 0:43:29.27 14:00 29  34.0       206      F 25-29      
3601  1787 Trevor Manahan          M      York                 PA    US      0:44:59.15 0:43:30.08 14:00 44  32.4       124      M 40-44      
3602  1441 Joseph Doll             M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:47:05.93 0:43:30.16 14:00 36  30.6       121      M 35-39      
3603  2042 Connor Gillespie        M      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:47:05.92 0:43:30.83 14:00 13  32.3       151      M 12-14      
3604  650  Michele Barshinger      F      Dover                PA    US      0:45:24.15 0:43:31.22 14:00 49  37.6       155      F 45-49      
3605  3393 Katie Rusk              F      Bunker Hill          WV    US      0:45:40.33 0:43:32.07 14:01 30  33.9       157      F 30-34      
3606  3395 T. Rusk                 M      Bunker Hill          WV    US      0:45:40.71 0:43:32.38 14:01 8   39.5       57       M 1- 8       
3607  1881 T. Vranich              M      York                 PA    US      0:44:59.00 0:43:33.29 14:01 6   45.2       58       M 1- 8       
3608  3343 Travis Beard            M      York                 PA    US      0:49:09.05 0:43:33.66 14:01 27  29.8       189      M 25-29      
3609  1880 G. Vranich              F      York                 PA    US      0:44:59.47 0:43:34.08 14:01 6   46.2       42       F 1- 8       
3610  116  Thomas Vranich          M      York                 PA    US      0:44:59.27 0:43:34.26 14:01 38  31.0       122      M 35-39      
3611  4329 Beth Loucks             F      York                 PA    US      0:44:16.24 0:43:35.31 14:02 51  38.3       115      F 50-54      
3612  3342 Danielle Staggers       F      York                 PA    US      0:49:09.72 0:43:35.94 14:02 23  33.9       255      F 20-24      
3613  784  Duane Bahn              M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:50:19.06 0:43:36.20 14:02 59  36.3       118      M 55-59      
3614  785  Linda Bahn              F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:50:18.86 0:43:36.22 14:02 56  40.6       82       F 55-59      
3615  21   Jennifer Eppley         F      York                 PA    US      0:50:45.85 0:43:39.15 14:03 50  37.8       116      F 50-54      
3616  2003 L. Graham               F      York                 PA    US      0:47:49.31 0:43:42.94 14:04 2              43       F 1- 8       
3617  108  Connie Graham           F      Trenton              NC    US      0:47:49.58 0:43:43.21 14:04 58  41.4       83       F 55-59      
3618  186  Donna Wampole           F      York                 PA    US      0:46:51.11 0:43:45.66 14:05 40  34.7       150      F 40-44      
3619  4724 Sue Ross                F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:49:56.81 0:43:45.74 14:05 48  36.9       156      F 45-49      
3620  4723 Rob Ross                M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:49:58.18 0:43:47.34 14:06 47  32.9       152      M 45-49      
3621  1968 L. GOODLING             F      York                 PA    US      0:43:57.20 0:43:47.37 14:06 6   45.9       44       F 1- 8       
3622  905  luke goodling           M      York                 PA    US      0:43:57.33 0:43:47.78 14:06 43  32.0       125      M 40-44      
3623  3091 Brandee Brown           F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:46:38.85 0:43:49.91 14:06 42  35.0       151      F 40-44      
3624  1136 Susan Donecker          F      York                 PA    US      0:44:06.25 0:43:54.08 14:08 71  48.7       6        F 70-99      
3625  3808 F. Gorman               F      York                 PA    US      0:47:03.13 0:43:55.40 14:08 5   48.0       45       F 1- 8       
3626  1782 Erin Fike               F      York                 PA    US      0:47:54.59 0:43:55.53 14:08 28  33.6       207      F 25-29      
3627  1982 L. Gierasch             F      Halethorpe           MD    US      0:49:06.69 0:43:56.24 14:09 10  39.6       97       F 9-11       
3628  2754 F. Mackison             F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:45:32.13 0:43:56.36 14:09 8   42.3       46       F 1- 8       
3629  1017 Tiffany Gierasch        F      Halethorpe           MD    US      0:49:06.35 0:43:56.42 14:09 42  34.9       152      F 40-44      
3630  4921 Adam Loup               M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:50:20.31 0:43:56.43 14:09 30  29.6       149      M 30-34      
3631  2753 Dana Mackison           F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:45:31.93 0:43:56.46 14:09 38  34.2       161      F 35-39      
3632  3805 Cory Gorman             M      York                 PA    US      0:47:03.50 0:43:56.68 14:09 40  31.2       126      M 40-44      
3633  4886 A. Ulsh                 F                                         0:48:09.90 0:43:57.83 14:09 10  39.5       98       F 9-11       
3634  1206 Cassady Potts           F      York                 PA    US      0:47:43.90 0:43:58.29 14:09 18  33.7       211      F 15-19      
3635  2488 Beth Myers              F      York                 PA    US      0:48:11.17 0:43:58.68 14:09 40  34.5       153      F 40-44      
3636  4104 C. Dennis               F      Manchester           PA    US      0:46:46.43 0:43:58.92 14:09 8   42.2       47       F 1- 8       
3637  2898 K. Mummert              M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:46:33.01 0:43:58.97 14:09 8   39.1       59       M 1- 8       
3638  2057 J. Tanner               M      York                 PA    US      0:46:54.23 0:43:59.23 14:09 8   39.1       60       M 1- 8       
3639  4232 Kris Stremmel           F      York                 PA    US      0:45:30.84 0:44:00.06 14:10 49  37.2       157      F 45-49      
3640  3517 Alexis Franklin         F      Dover                PA    US      0:46:33.01 0:44:00.23 14:10 37  34.0       162      F 35-39      
3641  888  Jerry Egger             M      York                 PA    US      0:48:35.08 0:44:00.93 14:10 74  41.9       19       M 70-99      
3642  854  John Noll               M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:49:51.61 0:44:01.38 14:10 71  40.2       20       M 70-99      
3643  1936 J. Harrison             M      York                 PA    US      0:46:27.24 0:44:01.42 14:10 11  33.9       118      M 9-11       
3644  181  pat callahan            M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:49:52.08 0:44:02.16 14:10 68  38.8       15       M 65-69      
3645  2105 M. Rhoades              M      York                 PA    US      0:46:27.16 0:44:02.19 14:10 11  33.9       119      M 9-11       
3646  3436 Cheyanne Litvak         F      York                 PA    US      0:48:02.98 0:44:03.00 14:11 23  33.5       256      F 20-24      
3647  1587 Michael Desenberg       M      York                 PA    US      0:48:04.34 0:44:04.34 14:11 46  32.5       153      M 45-49      
3648  4101 Roger Leppo             M      York                 PA    US      0:46:52.39 0:44:05.08 14:11 62  36.8       58       M 60-64      
3649  1531 Lorrie Tanner           F      York                 PA    US      0:47:01.10 0:44:06.76 14:12 42  34.8       154      F 40-44      
3650  270  Emily  Falk             F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:45:42.03 0:44:15.15 14:15 28  33.4       208      F 25-29      
3651  3752 Jacqueline Chronister   F      York                 PA    US      0:45:41.46 0:44:15.56 14:15 26  33.4       209      F 25-29      
3652  1855 Leigh Perry             F      York                 PA    US      0:45:42.17 0:44:15.70 14:15 29  33.4       210      F 25-29      
3653  2123 G. Sentz                M      york                 PA    US      0:49:48.30 0:44:16.97 14:15 8   38.8       61       M 1- 8       
3654  4311 Michelle Kipple         F      York                 PA    US      0:49:49.78 0:44:18.26 14:16 35  33.6       163      F 35-39      
3655  1765 Pamela Graham           F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:46:35.04 0:44:19.15 14:16 55  39.4       84       F 55-59      
3656  3445 David Burton            M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:49:02.82 0:44:22.70 14:17 17  29.5       206      M 15-19      
3657  294  Elizabeth Murphy        F      North Wales          PA    US      0:47:53.17 0:44:25.37 14:18 46  35.7       158      F 45-49      
3658  2130 Leslie Saffin           F      York                 PA    US      0:45:31.79 0:44:25.50 14:18 49  36.8       159      F 45-49      
3659  1576 Connor Spahr            M      York                 PA    US      0:48:10.71 0:44:26.18 14:18 18  29.3       207      M 15-19      
3660  1575 Yvonne Sauble           F      York                 PA    US      0:48:10.02 0:44:29.25 14:19 44  35.0       155      F 40-44      
3661  2104 M. Rhoades              M      York                 PA    US      0:46:56.91 0:44:31.92 14:20 10  34.9       120      M 9-11       
3662  1586 Jaime Desenberg         F      York                 PA    US      0:48:31.47 0:44:32.06 14:20 41  34.2       156      F 40-44      
3663  5035 Teresa Gross            F      York                 PA    US      0:48:31.52 0:44:32.45 14:20 40  34.1       157      F 40-44      
3664  1004 Susan Smith             F      York                 PA    US      0:48:16.80 0:44:33.88 14:21 58  40.6       85       F 55-59      
3665  1247 Janet Harner            F      York                 PA    US      0:48:16.90 0:44:34.32 14:21 59  41.1       86       F 55-59      
3666  3576 Sheila Sibol            F      York                 PA    US      0:47:36.51 0:44:36.73 14:22 49  36.6       160      F 45-49      
3667  1806 Mark Rhoades            M      York                 PA    US      0:47:01.85 0:44:36.86 14:22 36  29.9       123      M 35-39      
3668  3235 Logan Walters           M      York                 PA    US      0:47:35.52 0:44:36.96 14:22 25  29.1       190      M 25-29      
3669  3890 Kelli Kauffman          F      York                 PA    US      0:46:05.22 0:44:37.71 14:22 37  33.5       164      F 35-39      
3670  3236 Libby Walters           F      York                 PA    US      0:47:37.04 0:44:38.44 14:22 28  33.1       211      F 25-29      
3671  3889 Karen Kauffman          F      York                 PA    US      0:46:06.24 0:44:38.50 14:22 62  42.6       34       F 60-64      
3672  3891 Kristi Kauffman         F      York                 PA    US      0:46:06.37 0:44:38.88 14:22 34  33.2       158      F 30-34      
3673  4154 K. Robbins              M      Dover                PA    US      0:48:12.65 0:44:39.38 14:22 12  32.3       152      M 12-14      
3674  1481 Emily Zimmerman         F      York                 PA    US      0:51:24.39 0:44:39.46 14:22 33  33.1       159      F 30-34      
3675  2663 Kenneth Myers           M      York                 PA    US      0:50:32.02 0:44:41.24 14:23 62  36.3       59       M 60-64      
3676  5026 John Smith              M      York                 PA    US      0:50:32.03 0:44:41.52 14:23 58  35.2       119      M 55-59      
3677  1482 Drew Zimmerman          M      York                 PA    US      0:51:25.14 0:44:42.10 14:23 29  29.1       191      M 25-29      
3678  2592 Marshall Angotti        M      York                 PA    US      0:50:05.10 0:44:42.22 14:23 65  37.2       16       M 65-69      
3679  1664 Billy Schrack           M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:50:44.14 0:44:42.73 14:23 37  30.0       124      M 35-39      
3680  2135 Dave Schonauer          M      Chicago              IL    US      0:48:58.12 0:44:43.08 14:24 40  30.7       127      M 40-44      
3681  4395 Walter Mattiko          M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:46:59.76 0:44:43.11 14:24 13  31.4       153      M 12-14      
3682  3511 Jennifer Schonauer      F      Chicago              IL    US      0:48:57.98 0:44:43.18 14:24 39  33.7       165      F 35-39      
3683  1440 Mallori Doll            F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:48:18.46 0:44:44.45 14:24 32  33.0       160      F 30-34      
3684  2310 Hayley Witwer           F      York                 PA    US      0:49:58.14 0:44:44.92 14:24 55  39.0       87       F 55-59      
3685  2524 Kimberly Cramer         F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:48:38.59 0:44:45.26 14:24 46  35.4       161      F 45-49      
3686  2685 Michele Dinger          F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:48:39.07 0:44:45.38 14:24 41  34.1       158      F 40-44      
3687  729  Sheri Baker             F      New Cumberland       PA    US      0:50:29.46 0:44:45.41 14:24 46  35.4       162      F 45-49      
3688  1954 J. Baker                M      New Cumberland       PA    US      0:50:29.54 0:44:45.82 14:24 11  33.3       121      M 9-11       
3689  2308 Lisa Wingert            F      York                 PA    US      0:49:59.73 0:44:46.34 14:25 57  39.9       88       F 55-59      
3690  744  Brinn Six               F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:49:50.65 0:44:46.51 14:25 46  35.4       163      F 45-49      
3691  4153 K. Robbins              F      Dover                PA    US      0:48:20.35 0:44:46.81 14:25 10  38.8       99       F 9-11       
3692  48   Sharon Mulligan         F      York                 PA    US      0:45:45.11 0:44:47.49 14:25 49  36.5       164      F 45-49      
3693  3396 S. VELASQUEZ            F      York                 PA    US      0:48:47.38 0:44:48.46 14:25 8   41.4       48       F 1- 8       
3694  46   Thomas Mulligan         M      York                 PA    US      0:45:45.37 0:44:48.69 14:25 61  35.9       60       M 60-64      
3695  3089 N. Morouse              M      York                 PA    US      0:50:09.95 0:44:48.81 14:25 8   38.3       62       M 1- 8       
3696  4152 Melissa Robbins         F      Dover                PA    US      0:48:22.37 0:44:49.21 14:26 47  35.7       165      F 45-49      
3697  4757 Sean Kirby              M      York                 PA    US      0:47:21.25 0:44:49.31 14:26 44  31.5       128      M 40-44      
3698  3086 Jimmy Morouse           M      York                 PA    US      0:50:11.03 0:44:49.54 14:26 51  33.2       128      M 50-54      
3699  374  Lisa Good               F      Millerstown          PA    US      0:48:39.83 0:44:49.70 14:26 40  33.8       159      F 40-44      
3700  3108 Heidi Velasquez         F      Bronx                NY    US      0:48:48.56 0:44:50.95 14:26 38  33.5       166      F 35-39      
3701  4347 jolie brown             F      York                 PA    US      0:48:20.63 0:44:51.49 14:26 63  42.9       35       F 60-64      
3702  1521 Cathy Carbaugh          F      York                 PA    US      0:52:37.82 0:44:52.23 14:27 41  34.0       160      F 40-44      
3703  4346 jan Botterbusch         F      York                 PA    US      0:48:22.23 0:44:52.94 14:27 60  41.3       36       F 60-64      
3704  2132 Alison Golden           F      Chicago              IL    US      0:48:58.07 0:44:55.00 14:27 18  33.0       212      F 15-19      
3705  2640 Vanessa Wildasin        F      Hanover              PA    US      0:44:57.71 0:44:57.71 14:28 33  32.9       161      F 30-34      
3706  2641 Jeffrey Werner          M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:44:57.73 0:44:57.73 14:28 31  29.0       150      M 30-34      
3707  703  Britany Pier            F      Southampton          PA    US      0:48:41.56 0:44:59.43 14:29 31  32.8       162      F 30-34      
3708  225  Rebecca Gruver          F      York                 PA    US      0:48:45.81 0:45:00.69 14:29 20  32.8       257      F 20-24      
3709  224  Kara Gruver             F      York                 PA    US      0:48:46.98 0:45:01.80 14:30 20  32.8       258      F 20-24      
3710  510  Emma Rinehart           F      York                 PA    US      0:48:47.22 0:45:01.83 14:30 19  32.8       213      F 15-19      
3711  3444 Deborah Burton          F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:49:42.22 0:45:02.33 14:30 53  37.9       117      F 50-54      
3712  511  Josias O'Brien          M      York                 PA    US      0:48:47.70 0:45:02.34 14:30 19  28.8       208      M 15-19      
3713  223  Steve Gruver            M      York                 PA    US      0:48:47.87 0:45:02.39 14:30 60  35.5       61       M 60-64      
3714  2897 Lacey Mummert           F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:47:40.60 0:45:06.49 14:31 34  32.9       163      F 30-34      
3715  3518 R. Green                F      Dover                PA    US      0:47:40.80 0:45:07.45 14:31 8   41.1       49       F 1- 8       
3716  864  Jessica Clancy          F      York                 PA    US      0:48:25.18 0:45:09.06 14:32 20  32.7       259      F 20-24      
3717  1055 Jan Keener              F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:47:14.50 0:45:09.35 14:32 44  34.5       161      F 40-44      
3718  286  Evelyn Schiers          F      New Cumberland       PA    US      0:49:10.04 0:45:09.35 14:32 48  35.8       166      F 45-49      
3719  509  Jeremy Rinehart         M      York                 PA    US      0:48:53.94 0:45:09.44 14:32 42  30.8       129      M 40-44      
3720  2174 M. Paxton               F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:50:24.74 0:45:09.56 14:32 12  36.5       136      F 12-14      
3721  865  Samantha Clancy         F      York                 PA    US      0:48:25.50 0:45:09.65 14:32 19  32.7       214      F 15-19      
3722  2171 Aerick Paxton           M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:50:25.51 0:45:10.27 14:32 43  31.0       130      M 40-44      
3723  4474 Julia Snyder            F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:47:12.02 0:45:15.52 14:34 19  32.6       215      F 15-19      
3724  4327 Julia Snyder            F      Nottingham           MD    US      0:47:12.02 0:45:16.02 14:34 19  32.6       216      F 15-19      
3725  4201 Heather May             F      Lynchburg            VA    US      0:49:31.15 0:45:17.92 14:35 46  35.0       167      F 45-49      
3726  2550 Jayla Galbreath         F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:51:08.82 0:45:18.26 14:35 16  33.7       217      F 15-19      
3727  3803 O. Derfler              M      York                 PA    US      0:47:02.34 0:45:19.55 14:35 11  32.9       122      M 9-11       
3728  1964 J. Vincent              M      Tomah                WI    US      0:51:09.18 0:45:20.99 14:36 9   35.9       123      M 9-11       
3729  2987 Elizabeth Hatchard      F      York                 PA    US      0:48:24.09 0:45:22.20 14:36 52  37.2       118      F 50-54      
3730  4353 Bryce Linz              M      York                 PA    US      0:50:00.68 0:45:22.41 14:36 17  28.9       209      M 15-19      
3731  2552 M. Galbreath            F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:51:12.46 0:45:22.68 14:36 12  36.3       137      F 12-14      
3732  2989 George Hatchard         M      York                 PA    US      0:48:24.61 0:45:22.96 14:36 54  33.5       129      M 50-54      
3733  102  Liz Steelman            F      York                 PA    US      0:50:01.22 0:45:24.11 14:37 16  33.6       218      F 15-19      
3734  3548 T. DuRand               F      York                 PA    US      0:46:52.29 0:45:25.29 14:37 12  36.3       138      F 12-14      
3735  1805 Tabitha Rhoades         F      York                 PA    US      0:47:50.20 0:45:25.74 14:37 36  32.8       167      F 35-39      
3736  1926 C. Kanode               M      York                 PA    US      0:49:29.05 0:45:27.84 14:38 10  34.2       124      M 9-11       
3737  3022 Larry Stern             M      York                 PA    US      0:47:46.53 0:45:28.88 14:38 69  38.0       17       M 65-69      
3738  1927 C. Kanode               F      York                 PA    US      0:49:30.42 0:45:30.81 14:39 7   42.4       50       F 1- 8       
3739  3532 Cyndy Glosenger         F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:51:14.10 0:45:31.20 14:39 60  40.7       37       F 60-64      
3740  504  Jennifer Kanode         F      York                 PA    US      0:49:30.89 0:45:31.60 14:39 41  33.5       162      F 40-44      
3741  2934 Jordan Pflieger         F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:49:11.46 0:45:31.65 14:39 15  34.1       219      F 15-19      
3742  1928 C. Kanode               M      York                 PA    US      0:49:30.66 0:45:31.92 14:39 5   47.1       63       M 1- 8       
3743  1663 Beth Schrack            F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:51:36.96 0:45:32.12 14:39 35  32.6       168      F 35-39      
3744  2200 M. Schrack              F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:51:36.89 0:45:32.61 14:40 11  37.1       100      F 9-11       
3745  4815 Mickey Arnold           M                                         0:45:52.75 0:45:33.86 14:40 59  34.7       120      M 55-59      
3746  3294 C. Miller               F      York                 PA    US      0:47:49.74 0:45:34.13 14:40 12  36.2       139      F 12-14      
3747  2864 B. Kahler               M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:50:50.45 0:45:34.92 14:40 8   37.7       64       M 1- 8       
3748  871  Jolene Kingston         F      York                 PA    US      0:49:37.93 0:45:34.93 14:40 50  36.2       119      F 50-54      
3749  2937 Robin Pflieger          F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:49:15.26 0:45:36.13 14:41 47  35.1       168      F 45-49      
3750  2862 Regina Kahler           F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:50:54.88 0:45:36.26 14:41 39  33.1       169      F 35-39      
3751  1005 Emily Smith             F      York                 PA    US      0:49:19.95 0:45:36.47 14:41 30  32.4       164      F 30-34      
3752  373  David Baum              M      York                 PA    US      0:51:24.99 0:45:36.52 14:41 66  36.8       18       M 65-69      
3753  372  Peggy Baum              F      York                 PA    US      0:51:25.79 0:45:36.63 14:41 60  40.6       38       F 60-64      
3754  1006 Charlie Smith           M      York                 PA    US      0:49:19.69 0:45:36.72 14:41 25  28.5       192      M 25-29      
3755  3953 Sarah Heindel           F      York                 PA    US      0:46:32.48 0:45:37.27 14:41 29  32.4       212      F 25-29      
3756  3952 Nichole Althouse        F      York                 PA    US      0:46:32.34 0:45:37.39 14:41 33  32.4       165      F 30-34      
3757  2912 chris baggaley          M      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:50:27.33 0:45:38.75 14:42 53  33.1       130      M 50-54      
3758  1035 Gregory Schneider       M      York                 PA    US      0:51:09.94 0:45:39.26 14:42 63  35.8       62       M 60-64      
3759  4033 S. Rice                 F      York                 PA    US      0:51:13.60 0:45:39.46 14:42 12  36.1       140      F 12-14      
3760  317  Lauren Albright         F      York                 PA    US      0:49:26.68 0:45:40.28 14:42 31  32.3       166      F 30-34      
3761  45   Julie Gricar            F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:51:11.13 0:45:40.64 14:42 44  34.1       163      F 40-44      
3762  4173 Rachel Albright         F      York                 PA    US      0:49:26.86 0:45:40.73 14:42 25  32.3       213      F 25-29      
3763  44   Jennifer Worth          F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:51:11.49 0:45:41.29 14:42 40  33.2       164      F 40-44      
3764  1052 Jacquie Santilli        F      York                 PA    US      0:47:37.11 0:45:43.99 14:43 28  32.3       214      F 25-29      
3765  1053 Susan Santilli          F      York                 PA    US      0:47:37.13 0:45:44.09 14:43 54  37.8       120      F 50-54      
3766  1974 C. Gracey               F      York                 PA    US      0:50:03.66 0:45:44.44 14:43 9   39.2       101      F 9-11       
3767  514  Laura Smith             F      York                 PA    US      0:50:30.86 0:45:44.60 14:43 39  33.0       170      F 35-39      
3768  2657 Jack Elliott            M      York                 PA    US      0:47:30.40 0:45:45.16 14:44 55  33.5       121      M 55-59      
3769  3490 Sherri Coble            F      YorkYork             PA    US      0:52:31.20 0:45:45.28 14:44 36  32.6       171      F 35-39      
3770  1976 K. Gross                M      York                 PA    US      0:50:04.44 0:45:45.53 14:44 10  33.9       125      M 9-11       
3771  3131 X. Dinsmore             M      Leesburg             VA    US      0:46:07.30 0:45:45.96 14:44 5   46.8       65       M 1- 8       
3772  1083 Barbra Gusst            F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:51:12.50 0:45:46.14 14:44 43  33.8       165      F 40-44      
3773  4982 G. Caputo               M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:50:33.81 0:45:46.55 14:44 9   35.6       126      M 9-11       
3774  1082 Danielle Nusbaum        F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:51:12.60 0:45:46.77 14:44 32  32.3       167      F 30-34      
3775  3163 Adam Ehrhart            M      York                 PA    US      0:46:07.39 0:45:46.80 14:44 40  30.0       131      M 40-44      
3776  3165 C. Ehrhart              M      York                 PA    US      0:46:06.66 0:45:47.05 14:44 6   43.0       66       M 1- 8       
3777  4980 Myah Follero            F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:50:34.78 0:45:47.53 14:44 17  32.8       220      F 15-19      
3778  4030 Daniel Rice             M      York                 PA    US      0:51:22.82 0:45:48.26 14:45 47  31.5       154      M 45-49      
3779  2770 Kristin Schnabel        F      York                 PA    US      0:49:55.79 0:45:49.04 14:45 35  32.4       172      F 35-39      
3780  4981 M. Caputo               M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:50:34.56 0:45:49.16 14:45 8   37.5       67       M 1- 8       
3781  3739 Chris Weinstein         M      York                 PA    US      0:47:23.24 0:45:49.31 14:45 64  36.0       63       M 60-64      
3782  2161 Hope Eberly             F      york                 PA    US      0:49:56.80 0:45:49.85 14:45 27  32.2       215      F 25-29      
3783  1993 A. Cunningham           M      YorkYork             PA    US      0:48:15.93 0:45:50.34 14:45 10  33.9       127      M 9-11       
3784  3738 Paul Smith              M      York                 PA    US      0:47:23.92 0:45:51.57 14:46 60  34.8       64       M 60-64      
3785  3724 Jocelyn Perkins         F      Bridgeport           PA    US      0:47:18.47 0:45:52.40 14:46 36  32.5       173      F 35-39      
3786  1185 Becky Mackin            F      YorkYork             PA    US      0:48:17.71 0:45:53.27 14:46 34  32.3       168      F 30-34      
3787  25   Jimmy Heiner            M      Rosedale             MD    US      0:49:18.32 0:45:58.92 14:48 35  28.9       125      M 35-39      
3788  1468 Irene Ritson            F      York                 PA    US      0:50:40.94 0:45:58.98 14:48 66  43.5       15       F 65-69      
3789  2072 S. Cooper               F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:49:18.92 0:45:59.35 14:48 8   40.4       51       F 1- 8       
3790  1470 Amy Ritson              F      York                 PA    US      0:50:39.47 0:45:59.43 14:48 32  32.1       169      F 30-34      
3791  4857 Brittany Dinsmore       F                                         0:46:21.89 0:46:00.18 14:48 85  60.1       7        F 70-99      
3792  816  Chris Zerbe             M      York                 PA    US      0:51:56.59 0:46:00.54 14:49 36  29.0       126      M 35-39      
3793  24   Amanda Heiner           F      Rosedale             MD    US      0:49:20.16 0:46:01.05 14:49 37  32.5       174      F 35-39      
3794  1395 Deborah Rittase         F      York                 PA    US      0:48:37.36 0:46:09.02 14:51 56  38.3       89       F 55-59      
3795  1396 Andrew Rittase          M      York                 PA    US      0:48:35.80 0:46:09.07 14:51 31  28.3       151      M 30-34      
3796  2902 M. Martin               F      York                 PA    US      0:47:30.43 0:46:10.87 14:52 10  37.6       102      F 9-11       
3797  4144 Jody Keller             F      York                 PA    US      0:46:40.87 0:46:11.29 14:52 62  41.1       39       F 60-64      
3798  4627 Trudy Moore-Kotek       F      York                 PA    US      0:47:47.28 0:46:11.89 14:52 39  32.6       175      F 35-39      
3799  2901 David Martin            M      York                 PA    US      0:47:31.19 0:46:14.30 14:53 44  30.5       132      M 40-44      
3800  4174 H. Schneider            F      York                 PA    US      0:48:32.57 0:46:16.01 14:54 12  35.6       141      F 12-14      
3801  2468 Daniel Blakemore        M      York                 PA    US      0:51:30.97 0:46:17.09 14:54 72  38.7       21       M 70-99      
3802  2469 Wanda Linebaugh         F      York                 PA    US      0:51:31.24 0:46:17.34 14:54 72  46.9       8        F 70-99      
3803  2900 Mary Ellen Martin       F      York                 PA    US      0:47:37.73 0:46:18.68 14:54 43  33.4       166      F 40-44      
3804  3987 Lauren Handy            F      Hanover              PA    US      0:47:16.39 0:46:21.25 14:55 13  34.8       142      F 12-14      
3805  1029 Tim Mackin              M      York                 PA    US      0:48:47.55 0:46:22.64 14:56 33  28.3       152      M 30-34      
3806  2299 Trevor Smith            M      York                 PA    US      0:51:28.53 0:46:23.21 14:56 23  28.0       199      M 20-24      
3807  2298 Danielle Olson          F      York                 PA    US      0:51:28.83 0:46:23.68 14:56 24  31.8       260      F 20-24      
3808  4145 Jake Keller             M      York                 PA    US      0:46:53.81 0:46:23.78 14:56 70  37.6       22       M 70-99      
3809  3188 Chip Kauffman           M      York                 PA    US      0:49:45.43 0:46:25.07 14:56 67  36.5       19       M 65-69      
3810  3187 Lori Wiltshire          F      York                 PA    US      0:49:45.45 0:46:25.77 14:57 56  38.1       90       F 55-59      
3811  2125 Kacey French            F      York                 PA    US      0:47:01.68 0:46:32.11 14:59 61  40.3       40       F 60-64      
3812  1156 Shelly Geller           F      York                 PA    US      0:52:50.26 0:46:37.23 15:00 48  34.7       169      F 45-49      
3813  2440 Susan Keiderling        F      Dover                PA    US      0:49:17.50 0:46:41.31 15:02 54  37.0       121      F 50-54      
3814  2441 James Keiderling        M      Dover                PA    US      0:49:18.47 0:46:41.95 15:02 56  33.1       122      M 55-59      
3815  3660 Laura Gaenzle           F      York                 PA    US      0:49:13.92 0:46:50.49 15:05 27  31.5       216      F 25-29      
3816  2929 Teresa Randolph         F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:47:55.66 0:46:50.62 15:05 54  36.9       122      F 50-54      
3817  2928 Todd Randolph           M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:47:57.52 0:46:50.77 15:05 61  34.4       65       M 60-64      
3818  3191 Jason Kauffman          M      York                 PA    US      0:50:10.69 0:46:50.79 15:05 36  28.5       127      M 35-39      
3819  2931 Julia Randolph          F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:47:56.28 0:46:50.95 15:05 21  31.5       261      F 20-24      
3820  2940 Jenna Beck              F      York                 PA    US      0:49:38.68 0:46:51.06 15:05 36  31.8       176      F 35-39      
3821  3669 Nicole Mann             F      York                 PA    US      0:49:14.24 0:46:51.54 15:05 35  31.7       177      F 35-39      
3822  475  Callie Ruffatto         F      York                 PA    US      0:47:46.42 0:46:53.81 15:06 16  32.5       221      F 15-19      
3823  1624 Missy Nell              F      Dover                PA    US      0:50:37.53 0:46:54.01 15:06 49  34.9       170      F 45-49      
3824  2318 B. Beal                 M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:49:28.64 0:46:57.20 15:07 10  33.1       128      M 9-11       
3825  2316 Jeff Beal               M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:49:29.52 0:46:58.36 15:07 44  30.0       133      M 40-44      
3826  733  Jessica Myers           F      York                 PA    US      0:49:22.25 0:46:59.56 15:08 35  31.6       178      F 35-39      
3827  4979 David Caputo            M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:51:46.41 0:46:59.58 15:08 41  29.4       134      M 40-44      
3828  73   Cody Slyder             M      Manchester           PA    US      0:50:31.48 0:47:01.43 15:08 27  27.6       193      M 25-29      
3829  4983 Ryan Caputo             M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:51:46.60 0:47:01.50 15:08 43  29.8       135      M 40-44      
3830  474  Jen Ruffatto            F      York                 PA    US      0:47:54.95 0:47:02.14 15:08 49  34.8       171      F 45-49      
3831  1393 Ryan Beauchamp          F      York                 PA    US      0:52:57.27 0:47:05.64 15:09 30  31.4       170      F 30-34      
3832  3970 Betty Casey             F      York                 PA    US      0:52:32.56 0:47:05.88 15:10 66  42.5       16       F 65-69      
3833  1873 Catherine Dormer        F      Manchester           PA    US      0:50:38.01 0:47:06.97 15:10 13  34.2       143      F 12-14      
3834  3609 Adam Schopp             M      York                 PA    US      0:50:17.29 0:47:07.17 15:10 28  27.6       194      M 25-29      
3835  3613 Kristin Stuhler         F      York                 PA    US      0:50:17.59 0:47:07.48 15:10 30  31.3       171      F 30-34      
3836  3320 Kenedi Warfel           F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:53:36.58 0:47:07.94 15:10 22  31.3       262      F 20-24      
3837  3315 Benjamin Wine           M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:53:36.57 0:47:07.96 15:10 28  27.5       195      M 25-29      
3838  72   Mallory Peeling         F      Manchester           PA    US      0:50:38.32 0:47:08.25 15:10 25  31.3       217      F 25-29      
3839  2062 M. Bruno                F      York                 PA    US      0:53:38.39 0:47:08.40 15:10 9   38.0       103      F 9-11       
3840  4137 H. Panopoulos           M      YorkYork             PA    US      0:48:46.14 0:47:08.89 15:11 9   34.5       129      M 9-11       
3841  1525 Lori Walton             F      York                 PA    US      0:53:16.73 0:47:08.95 15:11 52  35.8       123      F 50-54      
3842  3321 L. Wine                 M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:53:38.16 0:47:09.09 15:11 8   36.4       68       M 1- 8       
3843  2891 Darren Rogers           M      Mountville           PA    US      0:50:48.34 0:47:09.26 15:11 47  30.6       155      M 45-49      
3844  2053 M. Walton               F      York                 PA    US      0:53:16.85 0:47:09.60 15:11 8   39.4       52       F 1- 8       
3845  1513 Kristan Allman          F      York                 PA    US      0:53:40.35 0:47:10.47 15:11 38  31.8       179      F 35-39      
3846  1719 Vanessa Bradley         F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:51:43.24 0:47:11.62 15:11 46  33.6       172      F 45-49      
3847  2087 S. Bradley              F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:51:44.53 0:47:12.68 15:12 11  35.8       104      F 9-11       
3848  404  paul Seitz              M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:53:59.15 0:47:13.10 15:12 56  32.7       123      M 55-59      
3849  1939 N. Nardo                M      York                 PA    US      0:48:02.60 0:47:13.13 15:12 11  31.6       130      M 9-11       
3850  405  Karen Cherry            F      East Berlin          PA    US      0:53:58.91 0:47:13.67 15:12 53  36.2       124      F 50-54      
3851  580  Nolina Sutherland       F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:48:03.08 0:47:14.28 15:12 29  31.3       218      F 25-29      
3852  1514 Bill Allman             M      York                 PA    US      0:53:45.52 0:47:15.24 15:13 48  30.8       156      M 45-49      
3853  4233 Laura Westover          F      York                 PA    US      0:47:51.68 0:47:19.20 15:14 35  31.4       180      F 35-39      
3854  1321 Laurie Haight           F      York                 PA    US      0:50:01.59 0:47:20.79 15:14 47  33.8       173      F 45-49      
3855  738  Jenna Lightner          F      York                 PA    US      0:53:54.21 0:47:21.06 15:14 23  31.2       263      F 20-24      
3856  579  Freesia Nardo           F      York                 PA    US      0:48:11.64 0:47:22.28 15:15 37  31.6       181      F 35-39      
3857  3964 Nichole Howard          F      York                 PA    US      0:50:50.87 0:47:22.97 15:15 43  32.6       167      F 40-44      
3858  4447 Taylor Neumann          F      York                 PA    US      0:50:51.59 0:47:23.43 15:15 13  34.0       144      F 12-14      
3859  3962 George Shenberger       M      York                 PA    US      0:50:52.51 0:47:23.47 15:15 71  37.3       23       M 70-99      
3860  2649 F. Groff                F      York                 PA    US      0:51:44.18 0:47:23.99 15:15 12  34.8       145      F 12-14      
3861  250  Michelle Masco          F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:51:46.73 0:47:27.59 15:17 55  36.8       91       F 55-59      
3862  2645 Harry Harman III        M      York                 PA    US      0:51:47.42 0:47:28.25 15:17 66  35.4       20       M 65-69      
3863  140  Shannon Jones           F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:52:00.50 0:47:30.13 15:17 31  31.1       172      F 30-34      
3864  152  Robert Mefford          M      Dover                PA    US      0:52:01.41 0:47:30.27 15:17 41  29.0       136      M 40-44      
3865  151  Kelly Mefford           F      Dover                PA    US      0:52:00.98 0:47:31.13 15:18 37  31.5       182      F 35-39      
3866  2576 Ethan Baum              M      York                 PA    US      0:51:35.50 0:47:32.81 15:18 15  28.3       210      M 15-19      
3867  3691 Alex Landis             M      York                 PA    US      0:51:36.30 0:47:32.85 15:18 15  28.3       211      M 15-19      
3868  138  Ashley Mentzer          F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:52:07.83 0:47:36.62 15:19 27  31.0       219      F 25-29      
3869  134  Diane Saare             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:55:09.10 0:47:36.96 15:20 53  35.9       125      F 50-54      
3870  139  Michelle Jones          F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:52:07.92 0:47:37.14 15:20 57  37.6       92       F 55-59      
3871  137  Shane Jones             M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:52:09.52 0:47:37.77 15:20 28  27.3       196      M 25-29      
3872  2319 K. Beal                 M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:50:09.36 0:47:38.19 15:20 11  31.3       131      M 9-11       
3873  1381 Shelly Eckenroth        F      York                 PA    US      0:50:39.09 0:47:38.90 15:20 52  35.4       126      F 50-54      
3874  1382 Mat Eckenroth           M      York                 PA    US      0:50:40.07 0:47:39.59 15:20 45  29.8       157      M 45-49      
3875  502  Taylor Sharp            F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:48:14.54 0:47:39.93 15:21 19  31.0       222      F 15-19      
3876  503  Hailey Sharp            F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:48:14.85 0:47:40.28 15:21 17  31.5       223      F 15-19      
3877  737  Lisa Smith              F      Dover                PA    US      0:54:14.27 0:47:40.74 15:21 53  35.8       127      F 50-54      
3878  2166 jayla tyson             F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:48:14.88 0:47:40.80 15:21 19  31.0       224      F 15-19      
3879  2168 Jayde Lehman            F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:48:14.45 0:47:40.89 15:21 25  31.0       220      F 25-29      
3880  2167 Jordan Tyson            F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:48:14.85 0:47:41.31 15:21 16  32.0       225      F 15-19      
3881  135  Mitch Saare             M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:55:15.65 0:47:41.88 15:21 57  32.7       124      M 55-59      
3882  3769 Bruce Geesey Jr         M      York                 PA    US      0:52:27.97 0:47:45.37 15:22 44  29.5       137      M 40-44      
3883  4848 Wendi Harris            F                                         0:48:10.39 0:47:47.31 15:23 49  34.2       174      F 45-49      
3884  4846 Ted Harris              M                                         0:48:09.18 0:47:47.49 15:23 49  30.6       158      M 45-49      
3885  3655 J. Dittus               M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:54:16.27 0:47:50.30 15:24 7   38.3       69       M 1- 8       
3886  3653 Melissa Dittus          F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:54:17.14 0:47:51.76 15:24 42  32.1       168      F 40-44      
3887  3654 Greg Dittus             M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:54:17.07 0:47:52.06 15:24 44  29.5       138      M 40-44      
3888  1505 Kiley Edmundson         F      Alexandria           VA    US      0:53:34.41 0:47:52.30 15:25 24  30.8       264      F 20-24      
3889  986  Kelsey Grove            F      Broken Arrow         OK    US      0:53:34.86 0:47:53.05 15:25 27  30.8       221      F 25-29      
3890  2317 P. Beal                 F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:50:24.18 0:47:53.32 15:25 12  34.4       146      F 12-14      
3891  3466 Amanda Bell             F      York                 PA    US      0:53:39.54 0:47:55.71 15:26 30  30.8       173      F 30-34      
3892  2644 Maria Marchozzi         F      York                 PA    US      0:51:20.12 0:47:56.25 15:26 13  33.6       147      F 12-14      
3893  2642 Emedio Marchozzi        M      York                 PA    US      0:51:19.89 0:47:56.30 15:26 46  29.9       159      M 45-49      
3894  589  Colman Duffy            M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:48:26.89 0:47:56.38 15:26 21  27.1       200      M 20-24      
3895  2574 Lara Baum               F      York                 PA    US      0:51:56.67 0:47:57.76 15:26 47  33.4       175      F 45-49      
3896  3032 P. Shelly               F      Manchester           PA    US      0:53:06.96 0:47:58.78 15:27 10  36.2       105      F 9-11       
3897  900  Beth Ohrum              F      York                 PA    US      0:51:24.54 0:47:59.76 15:27 34  30.9       174      F 30-34      
3898  2760 Samantha Mergler        F      Columbia             PA    US      0:51:24.22 0:48:00.11 15:27 34  30.9       175      F 30-34      
3899  1771 Emily Kramer            F      Dover                PA    US      0:54:29.45 0:48:02.15 15:28 32  30.8       176      F 30-34      
3900  4801 Collin Pecora           M                                         0:54:25.83 0:48:06.10 15:29 48  30.2       160      M 45-49      
3901  3500 Jenna Furman            F      York                 PA    US      0:49:06.01 0:48:06.11 15:29 21  30.7       265      F 20-24      
3902  2892 Ann Neff                F      Mountville           PA    US      0:51:51.14 0:48:10.77 15:30 69  43.2       17       F 65-69      
3903  1963 G. Gratalo              F      York                 PA    US      0:48:23.17 0:48:10.78 15:30 6   41.8       53       F 1- 8       
3904  1135 Terry Donecker          M      York                 PA    US      0:48:23.63 0:48:11.23 15:31 71  36.7       24       M 70-99      
3905  4717 J. Lynch                M      York                 PA    US      0:53:52.38 0:48:12.22 15:31 6   40.8       70       M 1- 8       
3906  2893 Taylor Rogers           F      Mountville           PA    US      0:51:51.92 0:48:12.27 15:31 13  33.4       148      F 12-14      
3907  3031 P. Shelly               M      Manchester           PA    US      0:53:20.98 0:48:12.46 15:31 7   38.0       71       M 1- 8       
3908  4716 Jeremy Lynch            M      York                 PA    US      0:53:52.38 0:48:12.84 15:31 38  28.0       128      M 35-39      
3909  3028 Gina Steigerwalt        F      Manchester           PA    US      0:53:21.01 0:48:12.95 15:31 39  31.3       183      F 35-39      
3910  4357 Morgan Thomas           F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:51:52.48 0:48:13.05 15:31 22  30.6       266      F 20-24      
3911  2890 Tammy Rogers            F      Mountville           PA    US      0:51:55.33 0:48:14.26 15:32 51  34.6       128      F 50-54      
3912  4556 Darcy Fleenor           F      Chesapeake           VA    US      0:52:28.37 0:48:14.73 15:32 50  34.2       129      F 50-54      
3913  4187 Angela Hyser            F      York                 PA    US      0:49:06.04 0:48:14.83 15:32 37  31.0       184      F 35-39      
3914  3087 C. Morouse              F      York                 PA    US      0:53:37.79 0:48:15.56 15:32 10  36.0       106      F 9-11       
3915  228  Robyn Kurcina           F      Mountville           PA    US      0:50:02.08 0:48:16.08 15:32 54  35.8       130      F 50-54      
3916  3162 Courtney Ehrhart        F      York                 PA    US      0:48:44.07 0:48:16.12 15:32 38  31.1       185      F 35-39      
3917  4378 melissa deitz           F      York                 PA    US      0:49:07.84 0:48:16.25 15:32 48  33.5       176      F 45-49      
3918  2465 David Cooksey           M      York                 PA    US      0:51:28.07 0:48:20.18 15:33 55  31.7       125      M 55-59      
3919  2463 Theresa Cooksey         F      York                 PA    US      0:51:28.41 0:48:20.83 15:34 56  36.6       93       F 55-59      
3920  2464 Lauren Cooksey          F      York                 PA    US      0:51:28.06 0:48:20.98 15:34 20  30.5       267      F 20-24      
3921  4315 Greg Bower              M      York                 PA    US      0:49:15.85 0:48:21.06 15:34 68  35.4       21       M 65-69      
3922  4181 tom kauffman            M      York                 PA    US      0:53:23.57 0:48:24.20 15:35 65  34.4       22       M 65-69      
3923  3497 Esther Furman           F      York                 PA    US      0:49:25.12 0:48:25.14 15:35 59  37.8       94       F 55-59      
3924  1602 Sharon Hersehy          F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:51:28.44 0:48:30.15 15:37 47  33.0       177      F 45-49      
3925  3085 Nicole Morouse          F      York                 PA    US      0:53:53.25 0:48:30.88 15:37 42  31.6       169      F 40-44      
3926  3174 Doreen DiMeglio         F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:52:55.39 0:48:34.84 15:38 47  32.9       178      F 45-49      
3927  2814 Al Monks                M      York                 PA    US      0:49:10.63 0:48:35.05 15:38 45  29.3       161      M 45-49      
3928  2815 A. Monks                F      York                 PA    US      0:49:10.58 0:48:35.30 15:38 8   38.2       54       F 1- 8       
3929  3559 Mitchell Markel         M      York                 PA    US      0:52:29.89 0:48:37.11 15:39 59  32.6       126      M 55-59      
3930  1601 Deborah Bailey          F      manchester           PA    US      0:51:36.80 0:48:39.08 15:40 57  36.8       95       F 55-59      
3931  3335 Shonna Ilgenfritz       F      York                 PA    US      0:52:21.76 0:48:41.36 15:40 59  37.6       96       F 55-59      
3932  1827 Steven Rodgers          M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:50:30.75 0:48:41.50 15:40 52  30.8       131      M 50-54      
3933  3334 Susan Newcomer          F      York                 PA    US      0:52:23.34 0:48:42.46 15:41 52  34.7       131      F 50-54      
3934  1829 Sharon Rodgers          F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:50:30.46 0:48:42.92 15:41 54  35.4       132      F 50-54      
3935  4633 Z. Szilagyi             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:49:31.81 0:48:44.12 15:41 8   38.1       55       F 1- 8       
3936  3487 Jane Riese              F      York                 PA    US      0:53:44.41 0:48:44.22 15:41 58  37.1       97       F 55-59      
3937  4631 Lesley Szilagyi         F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:49:30.90 0:48:44.90 15:41 38  30.8       186      F 35-39      
3938  2519 Jennifer Nigro          F      New Cumberland       PA    US      0:54:23.97 0:48:45.16 15:42 20  30.3       268      F 20-24      
3939  2944 Angela Marie Horrocks   F      York                 PA    US      0:49:14.54 0:48:45.46 15:42 26  30.3       222      F 25-29      
3940  3689 Andrew Waltersdorf      M      Brooklyn             NY    US      0:53:46.36 0:48:45.68 15:42 26  26.6       197      M 25-29      
3941  4534 A. Yuncker              M      New Cumberland       PA    US      0:54:25.90 0:48:46.59 15:42 9   33.4       132      M 9-11       
3942  3690 Molly Blain             F      Brooklyn             NY    US      0:53:48.89 0:48:46.75 15:42 29  30.3       223      F 25-29      
3943  647  Kathleen Smith          F      York                 PA    US      0:53:47.76 0:48:47.32 15:42 58  37.1       98       F 55-59      
3944  614  Kaitlyn Mumper          F      York                 PA    US      0:49:52.03 0:48:47.35 15:42 24  30.3       269      F 20-24      
3945  1934 C. Turner               M      York                 PA    US      0:54:08.54 0:48:47.67 15:42 1              72       M 1- 8       
3946  530  Ashleigh Turner         F      York                 PA    US      0:54:09.26 0:48:47.82 15:42 34  30.4       177      F 30-34      
3947  531  Ben Turner              M      York                 PA    US      0:54:08.62 0:48:47.97 15:42 32  26.8       153      M 30-34      
3948  333  Mary Humberd            F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:52:27.61 0:48:48.06 15:42 60  38.0       41       F 60-64      
3949  121  Lauren Hoffheins        F      Dover                PA    US      0:51:46.85 0:48:48.12 15:42 33  30.3       178      F 30-34      
3950  1944 P. Mumper               F      York                 PA    US      0:49:53.39 0:48:48.33 15:43 5   43.2       56       F 1- 8       
3951  1882 E. Hoffheins            F      Dover                PA    US      0:51:47.47 0:48:48.75 15:43 5   43.2       57       F 1- 8       
3952  612  Jeff Mumper             M      York                 PA    US      0:49:52.84 0:48:49.09 15:43 47  29.5       162      M 45-49      
3953  235  Mike Brossman           M      York                 PA    US      0:52:11.36 0:48:51.43 15:44 52  30.7       132      M 50-54      
3954  2936 Norman Adams            M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:52:12.75 0:48:52.07 15:44 72  36.7       25       M 70-99      
3955  4238 ernest christian ii     M      York                 PA    US      0:55:37.85 0:48:54.33 15:44 29  26.6       198      M 25-29      
3956  953  Bethany Miller          F      York                 PA    US      0:54:38.47 0:48:56.87 15:45 63  39.3       42       F 60-64      
3957  2957 C. Young                F      Sanford              NC    US      0:52:38.07 0:48:57.96 15:46 8   37.9       58       F 1- 8       
3958  2933 Donna Nelson            F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:52:38.68 0:48:58.83 15:46 73  45.0       9        F 70-99      
3959  3853 Elwood Flowers, Jr.     M      Marietta             PA    US      0:55:20.83 0:49:00.90 15:47 66  34.3       23       M 65-69      
3960  610  Madison Mumper          F      York                 PA    US      0:50:07.39 0:49:02.98 15:47 25  30.1       224      F 25-29      
3961  4904 Norma Hoover            F                                         0:54:06.88 0:49:03.50 15:47 57  36.5       99       F 55-59      
3962  326  George Hoover           M      Dover                PA    US      0:54:06.89 0:49:03.92 15:48 55  31.3       127      M 55-59      
3963  3875 William Crowley         M      York                 PA    US      0:49:50.30 0:49:04.23 15:48 52  30.5       133      M 50-54      
3964  2708 Danielle Gladfelter     F      York                 PA    US      0:55:17.75 0:49:09.31 15:49 52  34.3       133      F 50-54      
3965  492  Casper Hill             M      York                 PA    US      0:58:22.41 0:49:09.76 15:49 44  28.7       139      M 40-44      
3966  2722 Timothy Norton          M      York                 PA    US      0:54:56.38 0:49:10.24 15:50 34  26.8       154      M 30-34      
3967  2723 M. Norton               F      York                 PA    US      0:54:57.55 0:49:11.34 15:50 7   39.2       59       F 1- 8       
3968  2403 Diane DeSantis          F      Ellicott City        MD    US      0:55:15.94 0:49:11.88 15:50 52  34.3       134      F 50-54      
3969  2406 Olivia DeSantis         F      Ellicott City        MD    US      0:55:16.81 0:49:12.21 15:50 16  31.0       226      F 15-19      
3970  1957 U. Shirk                M      Strasburg            PA    US      0:55:01.23 0:49:12.48 15:50 6   40.0       73       M 1- 8       
3971  2252 Ralph Lewis             M      York                 PA    US      0:55:58.95 0:49:14.66 15:51 64  33.5       66       M 60-64      
3972  2251 Trina Lewis             F      York                 PA    US      0:55:57.63 0:49:14.78 15:51 53  34.7       135      F 50-54      
3973  2721 Thomas O'Shea           M      York                 PA    US      0:55:00.45 0:49:15.23 15:51 61  32.7       67       M 60-64      
3974  2201 K. Schrack              F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:55:18.99 0:49:16.81 15:52 7   39.1       60       F 1- 8       
3975  486  Judy Barnhardt          F      Seven ValleysValleys PA    US      0:53:11.05 0:49:17.87 15:52 73  44.7       10       F 70-99      
3976  3637 E. Koontz               F      Dover                PA    US      0:55:29.91 0:49:21.24 15:53 9   36.3       107      F 9-11       
3977  3636 Brian Koontz            M      Dover                PA    US      0:55:30.10 0:49:22.23 15:53 36  27.0       129      M 35-39      
3978  608  Heather Seiple          F      Windsor              PA    US      0:55:27.03 0:49:22.24 15:53 36  30.2       187      F 35-39      
3979  1943 J. Seiple               M      Windsor              PA    US      0:55:27.18 0:49:22.44 15:54 10  31.5       133      M 9-11       
3980  1460 MELANIE ROSS            F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:53:06.90 0:49:22.79 15:54 44  31.6       170      F 40-44      
3981  609  Kyle Seiple             M      Windsor              PA    US      0:55:27.95 0:49:22.88 15:54 39  27.6       130      M 35-39      
3982  2334 Nicolle Weekly          F      York                 PA    US      0:53:07.48 0:49:23.41 15:54 47  32.4       179      F 45-49      
3983  1942 B. Seiple               M      Windsor              PA    US      0:55:28.40 0:49:23.62 15:54 10  31.4       134      M 9-11       
3984  3483 Sean Lain               M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:55:19.39 0:49:24.62 15:54 32  26.5       155      M 30-34      
3985  4776 Lucy FitzHarris         F                                         0:53:04.31 0:49:25.18 15:54 63  39.0       43       F 60-64      
3986  2392 Martina Fuhrman         F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:54:10.31 0:49:25.59 15:55 36  30.1       188      F 35-39      
3987  4775 Susan Wennerstrom       F                                         0:53:04.78 0:49:26.00 15:55 59  37.1       100      F 55-59      
3988  990  Mike Kovacevic          M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:53:25.72 0:49:27.66 15:55 60  32.3       68       M 60-64      
3989  4460 Bengt Dalemar           M      York                 PA    US      0:53:30.18 0:49:28.48 15:55 58  31.8       128      M 55-59      
3990  4459 Amy Allen               F      York                 PA    US      0:53:30.26 0:49:28.82 15:56 51  33.8       136      F 50-54      
3991  2306 Emily Mullins           F      York                 PA    US      0:49:43.27 0:49:30.06 15:56 22  29.8       270      F 20-24      
3992  657  Nicole Lewis            F      Delta                PA    US      0:50:49.05 0:49:31.08 15:56 45  31.7       180      F 45-49      
3993  4012 G. Austin               F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:50:16.19 0:49:32.53 15:57 10  35.1       108      F 9-11       
3994  4013 Tim Austin              M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:50:17.91 0:49:34.25 15:57 45  28.7       163      M 45-49      
3995  2724 L. Norton               M      York                 PA    US      0:55:24.43 0:49:35.69 15:58 5   43.2       74       M 1- 8       
3996  4476 Aglaia Margetas         F      York                 PA    US      0:51:16.06 0:49:39.40 15:59 32  29.8       179      F 30-34      
3997  4136 Alisa Panopoulos        F      YorkYork             PA    US      0:51:16.25 0:49:39.58 15:59 38  30.2       189      F 35-39      
3998  827  Jennifer Shirk          F      Strasburg            PA    US      0:55:29.15 0:49:40.02 15:59 40  30.5       171      F 40-44      
3999  2162 Cyndi Newman            F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:52:33.63 0:49:46.27 16:01 57  35.9       101      F 55-59      
4000  4965 S. Shaw                 F      York New Salem       PA    US      0:55:45.67 0:49:46.29 16:01 7   38.7       61       F 1- 8       
4001  2581 F. Sipe                 F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:50:37.84 0:49:46.40 16:01 9   36.0       109      F 9-11       
4002  4966 W. Shaw                 M      York New Salem       PA    US      0:55:45.45 0:49:46.76 16:01 6   39.5       75       M 1- 8       
4003  4003 S. Gittens              M      Edgewood             MD    US      0:50:59.58 0:49:46.86 16:01 8   34.5       76       M 1- 8       
4004  4005 M. Gittens              M      Edgewood             MD    US      0:50:58.63 0:49:46.89 16:01 12  29.0       154      M 12-14      
4005  3029 Linda Shelly            F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:54:56.06 0:49:46.93 16:01 60  37.2       44       F 60-64      
4006  2163 Jon Newman              M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:52:33.99 0:49:47.17 16:01 60  32.1       69       M 60-64      
4007  595  Denise Quance           F      York                 PA    US      0:55:40.66 0:49:48.87 16:02 64  39.1       45       F 60-64      
4008  1132 Pat Zarfoss             F      York                 PA    US      0:55:40.86 0:49:49.08 16:02 77  46.9       11       F 70-99      
4009  4964 Jimmy Shaw              M      York New Salem       PA    US      0:55:48.51 0:49:49.14 16:02 37  26.9       131      M 35-39      
4010  119  John Apgar              M      yoe                  PA    US      0:49:49.39 0:49:49.39 16:02 44  28.3       140      M 40-44      
4011  2578 Jennifer Sipe           F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:50:44.87 0:49:52.53 16:03 41  30.6       172      F 40-44      
4012  2580 Donna Weaver            F      Hanover              PA    US      0:50:44.71 0:49:52.63 16:03 62  38.1       46       F 60-64      
4013  4379 Diane Quinn             F      York Haven           PA    US      0:52:48.54 0:49:56.42 16:04 55  35.0       102      F 55-59      
4014  2294 Kristen Whittaker       F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:51:58.25 0:49:57.80 16:05 27  29.6       225      F 25-29      
4015  319  Valerie Diehl           F      York                 PA    US      0:55:33.74 0:49:59.09 16:05 52  33.8       137      F 50-54      
4016  991  Johna Wokulich          F      York                 PA    US      0:55:34.65 0:49:59.77 16:06 38  30.0       190      F 35-39      
4017  4516 E. Taylor               F      York                 PA    US      0:54:44.93 0:49:59.91 16:06 12  33.0       149      F 12-14      
4018  4517 T. Williams             F      York                 PA    US      0:54:45.41 0:50:00.47 16:06 12  33.0       150      F 12-14      
4019  491  Britney Brooks          F      York                 PA    US      0:59:09.13 0:50:02.93 16:07 30  29.5       180      F 30-34      
4020  3452 Aleta Smith             F      York                 PA    US      0:56:23.01 0:50:10.04 16:09 63  38.4       47       F 60-64      
4021  1714 Allie Smilowitz         F      Washington DC        DC    US      0:56:18.88 0:50:17.69 16:11 29  29.4       226      F 25-29      
4022  2587 G. Scrivani             M      York                 PA    US      0:55:31.34 0:50:18.14 16:11 11  29.7       135      M 9-11       
4023  2876 Pamela Himes            F      York                 PA    US      0:52:13.85 0:50:18.42 16:12 54  34.3       138      F 50-54      
4024  4835 Claudia Hackos          F                                         0:53:55.14 0:50:18.81 16:12 47  31.8       181      F 45-49      
4025  1532 Maiah Tanner            F      York                 PA    US      0:53:17.96 0:50:23.41 16:13 15  30.8       227      F 15-19      
4026  3966 Kathleen Lemburg        F      York                 PA    US      0:55:47.84 0:50:23.83 16:13 50  32.8       139      F 50-54      
4027  908  Alan Noble              M      York                 PA    US      0:56:29.95 0:50:26.65 16:14 54  30.2       134      M 50-54      
4028  4658 Karin Obermeier         F      Idyllwild            CA    US      0:56:35.70 0:50:27.62 16:14 60  36.7       48       F 60-64      
4029  3840 Chris Baile             M      York                 PA    US      0:53:23.18 0:50:30.39 16:15 46  28.3       164      M 45-49      
4030  928  Paul Marick             M      York                 PA    US      0:53:39.22 0:50:31.29 16:16 38  26.8       132      M 35-39      
4031  3839 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:53:23.86 0:50:31.98 16:16 43  30.6       173      F 40-44      
4032  1225 Scott Satchell          M      Parkville            MD    US      0:53:40.17 0:50:32.24 16:16 41  27.3       141      M 40-44      
4033  1997 G. Satchell             F      Parkville            MD    US      0:53:40.22 0:50:32.31 16:16 3              62       F 1- 8       
4034  3770 Breana Geesey           F      York                 PA    US      0:55:18.37 0:50:32.52 16:16 14  31.2       151      F 12-14      
4035  1852 Trevor Zortman          M      Dover                PA    US      0:52:50.31 0:50:33.81 16:16 43  27.7       142      M 40-44      
4036  3362 Scotlyn Howell          F      Manchester           PA    US      0:55:19.33 0:50:33.98 16:17 24  29.2       271      F 20-24      
4037  2824 Amee Wehner             F      Denver               CO    US      0:54:16.78 0:50:34.54 16:17 24  29.2       272      F 20-24      
4038  3256 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:54:17.20 0:50:36.07 16:17 49  32.3       182      F 45-49      
4039  1860 Jerry Owens             M      Cogan Station        PA    US      0:51:51.28 0:50:39.36 16:18 60  31.5       70       M 60-64      
4040  4314 O. Kipple               F      York                 PA    US      0:56:11.36 0:50:40.02 16:18 5   41.6       63       F 1- 8       
4041  16   Thomas Owens            M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:51:51.62 0:50:40.15 16:19 55  30.3       129      M 55-59      
4042  2121 Elizabeth Sentz         F      York                 PA    US      0:56:11.42 0:50:40.59 16:19 36  29.4       191      F 35-39      
4043  3257 Jonas Wharton           M      York                 PA    US      0:54:23.83 0:50:41.62 16:19 48  28.7       165      M 45-49      
4044  1896 M. Harberger            F      York                 PA    US      0:53:14.09 0:50:42.61 16:19 8   36.6       64       F 1- 8       
4045  505  Shawn Kanode            M      York                 PA    US      0:54:45.95 0:50:44.44 16:20 36  26.3       133      M 35-39      
4046  416  Andrea Mumford          F      York                 PA    US      0:56:16.14 0:50:48.19 16:21 63  37.9       49       F 60-64      
4047  1014 Morgan Dettinger        F      York                 PA    US      0:53:26.46 0:50:50.18 16:22 23  29.0       273      F 20-24      
4048  1956 E. Smith                M      Dover                PA    US      0:54:05.09 0:50:50.45 16:22 8   33.8       77       M 1- 8       
4049  2377 Misty Goulden           F      York                 PA    US      0:52:30.70 0:50:51.88 16:22 57  35.2       103      F 55-59      
4050  1763 Jeffrey Sentz           M      York                 PA    US      0:56:27.34 0:50:52.64 16:23 61  31.6       71       M 60-64      
4051  3473 Elijah Motter           M      York                 PA    US      0:51:53.16 0:50:52.73 16:23 15  26.4       212      M 15-19      
4052  818  Kirby Smith             M      Dover                PA    US      0:54:07.82 0:50:52.92 16:23 45  27.9       166      M 45-49      
4053  1958 M. Shirk                M      Strasburg            PA    US      0:56:42.97 0:50:53.23 16:23 4              78       M 1- 8       
4054  4727 C. Litz                 M      York                 PA    US      0:53:45.16 0:50:53.80 16:23 5   42.1       79       M 1- 8       
4055  2381 Luara Bonilla           F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:52:32.44 0:50:54.52 16:23 17  29.5       228      F 15-19      
4056  828  Richard Shirk           M      Strasburg            PA    US      0:56:43.20 0:50:54.95 16:23 37  26.4       134      M 35-39      
4057  919  Emma Nolin              F      York                 PA    US      0:53:48.58 0:50:55.91 16:24 17  29.5       229      F 15-19      
4058  2867 Dylan Zeiders           M      York                 PA    US      0:53:48.69 0:50:56.43 16:24 16  26.0       213      M 15-19      
4059  1542 Kathy Carlisle          F      York                 PA    US      0:56:14.32 0:51:02.71 16:26 45  30.8       183      F 45-49      
4060  1541 Christian Carlisle      M      York                 PA    US      0:56:15.92 0:51:04.96 16:27 45  27.8       167      M 45-49      
4061  1591 Lois Kirkpatrick        F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:51:38.90 0:51:05.06 16:27 51  32.7       140      F 50-54      
4062  414  Heather Lyons           F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:56:34.87 0:51:06.94 16:27 34  29.0       181      F 30-34      
4063  1113 Dolores Hamberger       F      York                 PA    US      0:54:48.88 0:51:10.07 16:28 77  45.7       12       F 70-99      
4064  4004 Myrna Powell            F      York                 PA    US      0:52:21.05 0:51:10.45 16:28 60  36.2       50       F 60-64      
4065  1110 Lora Henry              F      York                 PA    US      0:54:49.03 0:51:10.73 16:28 54  33.7       141      F 50-54      
4066  3699 Wanda Bentzel           F      Manchester           PA    US      0:55:20.01 0:51:10.90 16:28 63  37.6       51       F 60-64      
4067  3698 Melody Horn             F      Manchester           PA    US      0:55:20.43 0:51:11.33 16:29 63  37.6       52       F 60-64      
4068  3439 ESEN SANLI              F      Washington           DC    US      0:53:42.82 0:51:11.73 16:29 49  31.9       184      F 45-49      
4069  3618 Apsara Madapoosi        F      York                 PA    US      0:53:10.92 0:51:11.75 16:29 52  33.0       142      F 50-54      
4070  3438 BRADLEY BEAL            M      Washington           DC    US      0:53:41.93 0:51:11.93 16:29 49  28.6       168      M 45-49      
4071  35   Tessa Chandler          F      York                 PA    US      0:53:10.86 0:51:11.97 16:29 30  28.8       182      F 30-34      
4072  3462 Scott Shuffield         M      Erie                 PA    US      0:52:59.43 0:51:14.03 16:29 53  29.5       135      M 50-54      
4073  3664 Kari Juliano            F      Jacobus              PA    US      0:54:35.24 0:51:14.36 16:30 41  29.8       174      F 40-44      
4074  4663 Olivia Ebel             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:53:23.27 0:51:17.12 16:30 13  31.4       152      F 12-14      
4075  381  Katherine Pierzyna      F      Red Wing             MN    US      0:57:39.05 0:51:18.00 16:31 32  28.8       183      F 30-34      
4076  2232 Stella Surdich          F      York                 PA    US      0:54:42.30 0:51:19.74 16:31 64  38.0       53       F 60-64      
4077  352  Roxanne Pierzyna        F      Red Wing             MN    US      0:57:40.75 0:51:19.77 16:31 57  34.8       104      F 55-59      
4078  2234 Rachele Tombolini       F      York                 PA    US      0:54:42.92 0:51:20.31 16:31 21  28.8       274      F 20-24      
4079  2233 Darren Surdich          M      York                 PA    US      0:54:42.63 0:51:20.60 16:32 57  30.4       130      M 55-59      
4080  5000 Carson Williams         M      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:54:04.02 0:51:20.79 16:32 15  26.2       214      M 15-19      
4081  205  Ashley Matthews         F      York                 PA    US      0:51:21.41 0:51:21.41 16:32 29  28.8       227      F 25-29      
4082  4999 Melinda Williams        F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:54:04.26 0:51:21.65 16:32 47  31.2       185      F 45-49      
4083  204  Aubrey Walters          F      York                 PA    US      0:51:22.06 0:51:22.06 16:32 29  28.7       228      F 25-29      
4084  817  Heather Smith           F      Dover                PA    US      0:54:36.79 0:51:22.43 16:32 42  29.9       175      F 40-44      
4085  1454 Sydney Yohe             F      Dover                PA    US      0:56:31.82 0:51:22.83 16:32 15  30.2       230      F 15-19      
4086  1715 Elliot Smilowitz        M      Washington           DC    US      0:57:24.10 0:51:23.57 16:33 33  25.6       156      M 30-34      
4087  5002 Ken Williams            M      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:54:08.05 0:51:23.93 16:33 56  30.1       131      M 55-59      
4088  3147 R. Coons                M      Dover                PA    US      0:58:15.83 0:51:24.26 16:33 3              80       M 1- 8       
4089  1713 Julie Myers             F      York                 PA    US      0:57:25.21 0:51:25.12 16:33 57  34.8       105      F 55-59      
4090  3142 Cj Sechler              M      Dover                PA    US      0:58:16.52 0:51:25.24 16:33 43  27.2       143      M 40-44      
4091  2380 Scott Failor            M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:53:05.34 0:51:26.85 16:34 61  31.3       72       M 60-64      
4092  3929 Kyle Ziegler            M      Windsor              PA    US      0:55:57.80 0:51:28.36 16:34 42  27.0       144      M 40-44      
4093  3931 G. Ziegler              F      Windsor              PA    US      0:55:58.28 0:51:29.00 16:34 5   40.9       65       F 1- 8       
4094  4053 Shannon Hennel          F      Mt Wolf              PA    US      0:58:08.23 0:51:29.19 16:34 43  30.0       176      F 40-44      
4095  3930 Crystal Ziegler         F      Windsor              PA    US      0:55:58.74 0:51:29.91 16:35 38  29.2       192      F 35-39      
4096  2748 Amy Allen               F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:55:26.80 0:51:31.66 16:35 46  30.8       186      F 45-49      
4097  2747 Brian Allen             M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:55:26.97 0:51:32.16 16:35 46  27.8       169      M 45-49      
4098  1886 E. Morrison             F      York                 PA    US      0:52:58.20 0:51:36.03 16:37 10  33.7       110      F 9-11       
4099  2735 Sue Evans               F      York                 PA    US      0:52:58.88 0:51:36.92 16:37 55  33.8       106      F 55-59      
4100  162  Kelly Morrison          F      York                 PA    US      0:52:58.81 0:51:37.15 16:37 36  28.9       193      F 35-39      
4101  2949 Ryan Addlesberger       M      Dover                PA    US      0:56:31.83 0:51:37.59 16:37 26  25.1       199      M 25-29      
4102  2514 D. Addlesberger         M      Dover                PA    US      0:56:32.31 0:51:38.13 16:37 5   41.5       81       M 1- 8       
4103  2036 L. Blake                M      York                 PA    US      0:57:08.66 0:51:41.35 16:38 6   38.1       82       M 1- 8       
4104  1416 Meghan Rowland          F      York                 PA    US      0:57:08.68 0:51:41.94 16:38 29  28.6       229      F 25-29      
4105  4771 Stacey Marstellar       F                                         0:58:34.87 0:51:43.22 16:39 54  33.4       143      F 50-54      
4106  1417 Will Blake              M      York                 PA    US      0:57:09.73 0:51:43.23 16:39 29  25.1       200      M 25-29      
4107  4566 Kristen Adams           F      York                 PA    US      0:56:47.50 0:51:44.97 16:39 35  28.7       194      F 35-39      
4108  226  Sandra Harberger        F      York                 PA    US      0:54:31.82 0:51:48.50 16:41 38  29.0       195      F 35-39      
4109  2965 Tim Way                 M      York                 PA    US      0:58:20.46 0:52:06.90 16:46 54  29.2       136      M 50-54      
4110  4900 S. Tencariu             F                                         0:53:54.56 0:52:07.74 16:47 11  32.4       111      F 9-11       
4111  2966 George Willis           M      York                 PA    US      0:58:20.95 0:52:07.85 16:47 56  29.6       132      M 55-59      
4112  1262 Florin Tencariu         M      York                 PA    US      0:53:55.05 0:52:08.49 16:47 43  26.9       145      M 40-44      
4113  1028 Tim Mackin              M      York                 PA    US      0:54:33.56 0:52:09.19 16:47 59  30.4       133      M 55-59      
4114  1025 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:54:34.13 0:52:10.07 16:47 53  32.7       144      F 50-54      
4115  4772 Keith Marstellar        M                                         0:59:03.58 0:52:11.61 16:48 62  31.1       73       M 60-64      
4116  1799 Patty Frey              F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:55:36.48 0:52:12.28 16:48 54  33.1       145      F 50-54      
4117  1079 Stacey Robert           F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:55:36.56 0:52:12.34 16:48 46  30.4       187      F 45-49      
4118  4770 Isaiah Marstellar       M                                         0:59:05.04 0:52:13.08 16:48 16  25.4       215      M 15-19      
4119  1802 Jim Schneider           M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:55:39.19 0:52:13.94 16:49 58  30.1       134      M 55-59      
4120  2473 E. Moyer                F      Dover                PA    US      0:55:47.39 0:52:15.36 16:49 7   36.9       66       F 1- 8       
4121  2471 Matthew Moyer           M      Dover                PA    US      0:55:47.36 0:52:15.75 16:49 39  26.1       135      M 35-39      
4122  3317 Brett Wine              M      York                 PA    US      0:58:42.81 0:52:16.30 16:49 25  24.8       201      M 25-29      
4123  3861 L. Smith                F      York                 PA    US      0:57:41.07 0:52:19.35 16:50 7   36.9       67       F 1- 8       
4124  4851 Edward Bills, Sr        M                                         0:58:06.70 0:52:19.72 16:51 46  27.4       170      M 45-49      
4125  2593 Jonathan Smith          M      York                 PA    US      0:57:40.53 0:52:19.74 16:51 35  25.4       136      M 35-39      
4126  149  Jeffrey Hershey         M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:58:28.65 0:52:19.91 16:51 62  31.0       74       M 60-64      
4127  150  Cheryl Hershey          F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:58:29.10 0:52:20.57 16:51 61  35.9       54       F 60-64      
4128  1639 Britanny Hartzler       F      York                 PA    US      0:57:52.49 0:52:22.46 16:51 24  28.2       275      F 20-24      
4129  3948 Elsie Smith             F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:54:41.73 0:52:22.65 16:52 16  29.1       231      F 15-19      
4130  167  Jennifer George         F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:55:55.64 0:52:23.32 16:52 45  30.0       188      F 45-49      
4131  168  Cameron George          M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:55:56.01 0:52:23.38 16:52 18  24.8       216      M 15-19      
4132  2577 Erica Baum              F      York                 PA    US      0:56:23.94 0:52:24.22 16:52 13  30.8       153      F 12-14      
4133  3316 Brandon Wine            M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:58:51.88 0:52:24.73 16:52 31  24.9       157      M 30-34      
4134  3319 Allison Simon           F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:58:51.40 0:52:24.88 16:52 33  28.2       184      F 30-34      
4135  4513 Pamela Funk             F      York                 PA    US      0:56:57.94 0:52:26.97 16:53 42  29.3       177      F 40-44      
4136  4512 Brian Funk              M      York                 PA    US      0:56:58.05 0:52:27.25 16:53 44  26.9       146      M 40-44      
4137  2575 Andy Baum               M      York                 PA    US      0:56:35.08 0:52:31.90 16:54 45  27.1       171      M 45-49      
4138  2010 C. Krystopa             M      York                 PA    US      0:58:50.12 0:52:35.25 16:56 4              83       M 1- 8       
4139  3856 susan boehm             F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:53:42.06 0:52:36.82 16:56 61  35.7       55       F 60-64      
4140  4572 Jason Yost              M      York                 PA    US      0:54:50.65 0:52:38.36 16:57 14  26.0       155      M 12-14      
4141  4052 Pam  Rand               F      York                 PA    US      0:59:18.75 0:52:38.65 16:57 62  36.1       56       F 60-64      
4142  959  Christa Rehmeyer        F      York                 PA    US      0:55:19.72 0:52:38.84 16:57 37  28.4       196      F 35-39      
4143  960  Chris Shiflet           M      York                 PA    US      0:55:20.56 0:52:39.92 16:57 43  26.6       147      M 40-44      
4144  4635 Teresa Yost             F      York                 PA    US      0:54:51.94 0:52:40.26 16:57 60  35.2       57       F 60-64      
4145  3479 Richard Bogart          M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:56:30.75 0:52:40.91 16:57 55  29.1       135      M 55-59      
4146  885  Courtney Zimmerman      F      York                 PA    US      0:59:05.35 0:52:42.48 16:58 19  28.0       232      F 15-19      
4147  2511 Jessica Addlesberger    F      Dover                PA    US      0:57:36.72 0:52:42.88 16:58 33  28.1       185      F 30-34      
4148  2513 A. Addlesberger         M      Dover                PA    US      0:57:36.93 0:52:43.09 16:58 7   34.7       84       M 1- 8       
4149  540  Alexandra Anderson      F      York                 PA    US      0:52:44.13 0:52:44.13 16:58 22  28.0       276      F 20-24      
4150  2255 Brina Uhlin             F      Lititz               PA    US      0:58:08.85 0:52:44.36 16:59 15  29.4       233      F 15-19      
4151  541  Jessica Klein           F      York                 PA    US      0:52:44.52 0:52:44.52 16:59 20  28.0       277      F 20-24      
4152  2254 Keir Uhlin              M      Lititz               PA    US      0:58:09.09 0:52:44.60 16:59 19  24.6       217      M 15-19      
4153  2253 Heather Uhlin           F      Lititz               PA    US      0:58:08.22 0:52:46.53 16:59 48  30.6       189      F 45-49      
4154  3453 James Clarke            M      York                 PA    US      0:56:28.09 0:52:46.72 16:59 46  27.1       172      M 45-49      
4155  4192 LEWELYN CARIAGA         F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:57:43.89 0:52:46.79 16:59 40  28.7       178      F 40-44      
4156  4120 Olga Fernandez Solivan  F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:57:43.49 0:52:46.93 16:59 41  28.9       179      F 40-44      
4157  794  Jeanina Sargent         F      York                 PA    US      0:56:32.30 0:52:47.85 17:00 57  33.9       107      F 55-59      
4158  4745 Leigh Hansen            F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:56:33.11 0:52:48.87 17:00 57  33.9       108      F 55-59      
4159  306  Joanna Lundy            F      York                 PA    US      0:54:07.03 0:52:50.24 17:00 34  28.1       186      F 30-34      
4160  364  Hannah Eberly           F      York                 PA    US      0:54:07.31 0:52:50.55 17:01 25  27.9       230      F 25-29      
4161  348  Teri Johnescu           F      YorkYork             PA    US      0:57:49.92 0:52:52.37 17:01 55  33.0       109      F 55-59      
4162  351  Melanie Zirckel         F      YorkYork             PA    US      0:57:49.77 0:52:52.72 17:01 25  27.9       231      F 25-29      
4163  3455 John Smagowicz          M      York                 PA    US      0:56:30.01 0:52:53.16 17:01 73  34.4       26       M 70-99      
4164  2647 Danielle Nelson         F      York                 PA    US      0:57:30.93 0:52:55.50 17:02 33  28.0       187      F 30-34      
4165  2563 Rob Roedts              M      Manchester           PA    US      0:58:41.22 0:52:56.73 17:02 34  24.9       158      M 30-34      
4166  290  Kayleigh Johnson        F      York                 PA    US      0:57:59.06 0:52:58.55 17:03 25  27.9       232      F 25-29      
4167  1634 Julia Caralle           F      York                 PA    US      0:58:28.33 0:52:58.59 17:03 56  33.4       110      F 55-59      
4168  2187 C. Kaufman              M      York                 PA    US      0:58:29.26 0:52:59.28 17:03 9   30.7       136      M 9-11       
4169  287  Katherine Johnson       F      York                 PA    US      0:58:00.31 0:52:59.56 17:03 57  33.7       111      F 55-59      
4170  2186 A. Kaufman              F      York                 PA    US      0:58:29.52 0:52:59.58 17:03 11  31.9       112      F 9-11       
4171  1131 Bob Zarfoss             M      York                 PA    US      0:58:54.34 0:53:01.92 17:04 81  40.1       27       M 70-99      
4172  2184 Christine Hartle        F      York                 PA    US      0:58:32.32 0:53:02.90 17:04 39  28.4       197      F 35-39      
4173  881  Hedy Vincent            F      Tomah                WI    US      0:58:57.69 0:53:07.13 17:06 41  28.7       180      F 40-44      
4174  2549 JoHannah Galbreath      F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:59:00.76 0:53:09.39 17:07 39  28.4       198      F 35-39      
4175  4066 C. Wonder               F      York                 PA    US      0:54:37.56 0:53:10.17 17:07 7   36.3       68       F 1- 8       
4176  3226 sally campbell          F      York                 PA    US      0:56:30.03 0:53:10.43 17:07 62  35.7       58       F 60-64      
4177  4064 Heather Salvaggio       F      York                 PA    US      0:54:37.62 0:53:10.53 17:07 37  28.1       199      F 35-39      
4178  105  Denise Anderson         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:59:47.13 0:53:10.84 17:07 31  27.8       188      F 30-34      
4179  3225 Beverly Schryver        F      York                 PA    US      0:56:30.56 0:53:11.18 17:07 65  37.1       18       F 65-69      
4180  4871 O. Page                 F                                         0:53:12.95 0:53:12.95 17:08 5   39.6       69       F 1- 8       
4181  4870 Melissa Page            F                                         0:53:13.29 0:53:13.29 17:08 49  30.7       190      F 45-49      
4182  1235 Nicole Hesson           F      York                 PA    US      0:55:22.64 0:53:15.67 17:09 34  27.9       189      F 30-34      
4183  4662 Yolanda Olavarria       F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:55:28.30 0:53:21.41 17:10 47  30.0       191      F 45-49      
4184  1726 Martha Clark            F      York                 PA    US      0:57:11.58 0:53:21.52 17:10 61  35.2       59       F 60-64      
4185  3318 Alex Wine               F      York                 PA    US      0:59:51.40 0:53:24.40 17:11 23  27.6       278      F 20-24      
4186  977  Barabara Bushey         F      York                 PA    US      0:57:10.10 0:53:24.48 17:11 73  41.3       13       F 70-99      
4187  3547 M. DuRand               F      York                 PA    US      0:54:44.73 0:53:26.74 17:12 9   33.6       113      F 9-11       
4188  482  Marlin Bollinger        M      York                 PA    US      0:59:55.59 0:53:26.83 17:12 61  30.1       75       M 60-64      
4189  3550 Brynn DuRand            F      York                 PA    US      0:54:44.96 0:53:26.93 17:12 16  28.5       234      F 15-19      
4190  1951 Bill Drusedum           M      York                 PA    US      0:59:56.83 0:53:27.25 17:12 57  29.2       136      M 55-59      
4191  481  Lynda Bollinger         F      York                 PA    US      0:59:56.21 0:53:27.85 17:13 57  33.4       112      F 55-59      
4192  711  Rosemarie Drusedum      F      York                 PA    US      0:59:56.98 0:53:29.05 17:13 57  33.4       113      F 55-59      
4193  3514 Averie Clark            F      York                 PA    US      0:58:29.53 0:53:31.05 17:14 55  32.6       114      F 55-59      
4194  883  Paul Hubley             M      York                 PA    US      0:59:52.99 0:53:31.49 17:14 59  29.6       137      M 55-59      
4195  75   Jim Leedy               M      York                 PA    US      1:00:12.54 0:53:32.58 17:14 56  28.9       138      M 55-59      
4196  2283 Amy Chamberlin          F      York                 PA    US      0:58:30.90 0:53:32.88 17:14 45  29.4       192      F 45-49      
4197  886  Rebecca Henry           F      York                 PA    US      0:59:59.91 0:53:36.01 17:15 38  28.0       200      F 35-39      
4198  2043 C. Yohe                 M      Dover                PA    US      0:56:13.75 0:53:37.01 17:15 11  27.8       137      M 9-11       
4199  4549 Julie Kerchner          F      York                 PA    US      0:57:49.47 0:53:37.28 17:16 27  27.5       233      F 25-29      
4200  4555 Ryan Ellis              M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:57:50.38 0:53:37.46 17:16 39  25.4       137      M 35-39      
4201  3860 Greta Smith             F      York                 PA    US      0:58:59.98 0:53:38.76 17:16 36  27.8       201      F 35-39      
4202  471  Patricia Campbell       F      Shamokin Dam         PA    US      0:57:10.41 0:53:38.99 17:16 66  37.3       19       F 65-69      
4203  160  Theresa Clark           F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:57:08.14 0:53:39.20 17:16 41  28.4       181      F 40-44      
4204  2432 Lindsey Ford            F      York                 PA    US      0:59:59.67 0:53:40.03 17:16 30  27.5       190      F 30-34      
4205  156  Jaclyn Sharp            F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:57:08.80 0:53:40.72 17:17 39  28.1       202      F 35-39      
4206  2743 Lesley Hamilton         F      Stewartstown         PA    US      1:00:39.52 0:53:41.28 17:17 51  31.1       146      F 50-54      
4207  2429 Zhara Merisotis         F      York                 PA    US      0:59:58.78 0:53:41.34 17:17 15  28.9       235      F 15-19      
4208  2744 Annie Hamilton          F      Stewartstown         PA    US      1:00:42.04 0:53:43.23 17:17 15  28.9       236      F 15-19      
4209  3220 Samantha Barnes         F      York                 PA    US      1:00:43.23 0:53:43.77 17:18 30  27.5       191      F 30-34      
4210  1919 V. Koontz               M      Manchester           PA    US      0:59:52.03 0:53:46.68 17:19 9   30.3       138      M 9-11       
4211  451  Abigale Koontz          F      Manchester           PA    US      0:59:52.49 0:53:47.22 17:19 35  27.6       203      F 35-39      
4212  461  Cindy Peterson          F      York                 PA    US      1:00:24.54 0:53:47.78 17:19 57  33.2       115      F 55-59      
4213  2056 L. Tanner               M      York                 PA    US      0:56:38.57 0:53:47.79 17:19 9   30.3       139      M 9-11       
4214  462  Brett Peterson          M      York                 PA    US      1:00:24.17 0:53:48.12 17:19 58  29.2       139      M 55-59      
4215  2054 Zoie Tanner             F      York                 PA    US      0:56:40.96 0:53:49.92 17:20 13  29.9       154      F 12-14      
4216  2562 Sam Roedts              F      Manchester           PA    US      0:59:35.10 0:53:50.88 17:20 29  27.4       234      F 25-29      
4217  2560 Ian Roedts              M      Manchester           PA    US      0:59:35.76 0:53:52.42 17:20 32  24.3       159      M 30-34      
4218  3324 Joel Hess               M      York                 PA    US      1:00:57.08 0:53:52.75 17:21 40  25.5       148      M 40-44      
4219  625  Jen Campbell            F      York                 PA    US      0:55:35.65 0:53:53.62 17:21 40  28.1       182      F 40-44      
4220  626  Sierra Campbell         F      York                 PA    US      0:55:35.33 0:53:54.43 17:21 21  27.4       279      F 20-24      
4221  356  Erin Nelson             F      York                 PA    US      0:58:22.87 0:53:56.82 17:22 34  27.5       192      F 30-34      
4222  459  Sara Jackson            F      York                 PA    US      0:56:48.15 0:53:56.92 17:22 17  27.8       237      F 15-19      
4223  1910 E. Nelson               M      York                 PA    US      0:58:23.79 0:53:58.68 17:22 10  28.8       140      M 9-11       
4224  457  Belinda Jackson         F      York                 PA    US      0:56:51.28 0:53:58.95 17:23 53  31.6       147      F 50-54      
4225  4466 Laura Laux              F      York                 PA    US      0:58:08.19 0:54:00.53 17:23 14  29.2       155      F 12-14      
4226  4499 Keely Walsh             F      York                 PA    US      0:58:08.24 0:54:00.86 17:23 15  28.7       238      F 15-19      
4227  3933 Jordan Bortner          M      Brooklyn             NY    US      1:00:22.89 0:54:01.78 17:23 28  24.0       202      M 25-29      
4228  4906 David Griffith          M                                         1:00:17.52 0:54:02.31 17:24 67  31.4       24       M 65-69      
4229  627  Aiden Campbell          M      York                 PA    US      0:55:44.92 0:54:02.36 17:24 14  25.4       156      M 12-14      
4230  1314 Kiersten Noll           F      York                 PA    US      1:00:18.16 0:54:02.92 17:24 26  27.3       235      F 25-29      
4231  2012 E. Krystopa             F      York                 PA    US      1:00:19.46 0:54:03.45 17:24 1              70       F 1- 8       
4232  4616 Bob Hoover              M      York                 PA    US      1:00:07.00 0:54:03.52 17:24 72  33.1       28       M 70-99      
4233  4617 Judy Hoover             F      York                 PA    US      1:00:09.47 0:54:03.75 17:24 70  39.1       14       F 70-99      
4234  2363 Andrea Hoover-Erbig     F      Virginia Beach       VA    US      1:00:07.05 0:54:03.82 17:24 40  28.1       183      F 40-44      
4235  2568 R. Anderson             M      York                 PA    US      0:57:14.13 0:54:03.88 17:24 4              85       M 1- 8       
4236  458  Todd Jackson            M      York                 PA    US      0:56:57.92 0:54:04.29 17:24 55  28.4       140      M 55-59      
4237  470  Dennis Campbell         M      Shamokin Dam         PA    US      0:57:39.47 0:54:06.32 17:25 67  31.3       25       M 65-69      
4238  5023 Jeremiah Anderson       M      York                 PA    US      0:57:16.34 0:54:06.83 17:25 40  25.3       149      M 40-44      
4239  5022 Erin Anderson           F      York                 PA    US      0:57:16.48 0:54:07.11 17:25 41  28.2       184      F 40-44      
4240  4561 J. Rebert               F      York                 PA    US      0:58:30.06 0:54:07.24 17:25 5   38.9       71       F 1- 8       
4241  1920 A. Koontz               F      Manchester           PA    US      0:59:55.56 0:54:08.65 17:26 8   34.3       72       F 1- 8       
4242  452  Brent Koontz            M      Manchester           PA    US      0:59:56.48 0:54:09.80 17:26 34  24.4       160      M 30-34      
4243  4558 Chad Rebert             M      York                 PA    US      0:58:31.77 0:54:09.95 17:26 40  25.3       150      M 40-44      
4244  2796 Mia Arcieri             F      York                 PA    US      1:00:04.99 0:54:10.38 17:26 15  28.6       239      F 15-19      
4245  2791 Erin Blechman           F      Bradford Woods,      PA    US      1:00:04.57 0:54:10.46 17:26 52  31.2       148      F 50-54      
4246  1692 Olivia Bahn             F      York                 PA    US      1:01:05.17 0:54:10.93 17:26 24  27.3       280      F 20-24      
4247  3207 April Stapleton         F      Dover                PA    US      0:56:14.91 0:54:12.41 17:27 48  29.8       193      F 45-49      
4248  2792 John O'Rourke           M      Bridgeville          PA    US      1:00:06.82 0:54:12.61 17:27 79  37.4       29       M 70-99      
4249  1691 Alex Bahn               M      York                 PA    US      1:01:06.23 0:54:12.69 17:27 27  23.9       203      M 25-29      
4250  2427 Lisa Myers              F      York                 PA    US      1:00:31.27 0:54:13.89 17:27 49  30.1       194      F 45-49      
4251  2431 Sandy Ford              F      York                 PA    US      1:00:33.52 0:54:14.95 17:28 57  33.0       116      F 55-59      
4252  4410 John Hutchinson         M      Parkton              MD    US      0:54:44.36 0:54:17.80 17:29 77  35.8       30       M 70-99      
4253  3566 Admeishaa Bailey        F      York                 PA    US      1:00:26.01 0:54:18.96 17:29 16  28.1       240      F 15-19      
4254  3565 Zakeera Montouth        F      York                 PA    US      1:00:25.72 0:54:19.26 17:29 16  28.1       241      F 15-19      
4255  1565 Kody Sylo               M      York                 PA    US      0:58:32.67 0:54:19.41 17:29 28  23.9       204      M 25-29      
4256  4190 Lori Cummings           F      Dover                PA    US      0:58:09.58 0:54:21.07 17:30 52  31.1       149      F 50-54      
4257  4984 Kelly Ryan              F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:58:09.99 0:54:21.24 17:30 51  30.7       150      F 50-54      
4258  2512 Sharon Hurd             F      Dover                PA    US      0:59:18.19 0:54:23.13 17:30 62  34.9       60       F 60-64      
4259  2582 Jeffrey Kochenour       M      York                 PA    US      0:56:48.22 0:54:23.63 17:30 65  30.6       26       M 65-69      
4260  2543 Carly Kochenour         F      Dover                PA    US      0:56:47.08 0:54:23.97 17:31 32  27.2       193      F 30-34      
4261  1203 Rebecca Toman           F      York                 PA    US      0:55:41.78 0:54:26.34 17:31 48  29.7       195      F 45-49      
4262  2430 Mark Ford               M      York                 PA    US      1:00:47.58 0:54:27.66 17:32 58  28.9       141      M 55-59      
4263  4303 A. Gann                 F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:54:29.58 0:54:29.58 17:32 9   32.9       114      F 9-11       
4264  4302 Amanda Gann             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:54:29.77 0:54:29.77 17:32 34  27.2       194      F 30-34      
4265  260  Dave Huber              M      York                 PA    US      0:57:23.80 0:54:30.34 17:33 58  28.8       142      M 55-59      
4266  1562 Amy Sylo                F      York                 PA    US      0:58:46.69 0:54:30.89 17:33 54  31.7       151      F 50-54      
4267  259  LaDawn Huber            F      York                 PA    US      0:57:23.20 0:54:31.10 17:33 47  29.3       196      F 45-49      
4268  1561 Joe Sylo                M      York                 PA    US      0:58:49.28 0:54:31.80 17:33 57  28.6       143      M 55-59      
4269  1564 Meghan Sylo             F      York                 PA    US      0:58:48.68 0:54:32.20 17:33 28  27.1       236      F 25-29      
4270  1563 Hillary Sylo            F      York                 PA    US      0:58:47.36 0:54:32.51 17:33 29  27.1       237      F 25-29      
4271  4050 Brandon Hennel          M      Mt Wolf              PA    US      1:01:15.05 0:54:34.11 17:34 17  24.0       218      M 15-19      
4272  689  Karen Kingsborough      F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:58:23.98 0:54:34.43 17:34 55  32.0       117      F 55-59      
4273  4975 Doug Gladfelter         M      Mt Wolf              PA    US      1:00:05.16 0:54:38.41 17:35 29  23.8       205      M 25-29      
4274  4978 G. Gladfelter           M      Mt Wolf              PA    US      1:00:05.31 0:54:39.07 17:35 5   39.2       86       M 1- 8       
4275  4006 Major Powell            M      York                 PA    US      0:55:53.36 0:54:43.53 17:37 63  29.9       76       M 60-64      
4276  2909 donna franco            F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:59:42.94 0:54:47.90 17:38 60  33.8       61       F 60-64      
4277  2913 hallie baggaley         F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:59:44.36 0:54:47.99 17:38 16  27.8       242      F 15-19      
4278  1572 Emma Kline              F      Kinnelon             NJ    US      1:00:31.84 0:54:48.05 17:38 17  27.4       243      F 15-19      
4279  705  Hunter Barnhardt        M      Poughkeepsie         NY    US      0:58:40.93 0:54:48.14 17:38 14  25.0       157      M 12-14      
4280  487  Jack Barnhardt          M      Seven ValleysValleys PA    US      0:58:42.03 0:54:49.02 17:39 72  32.7       31       M 70-99      
4281  2910 phil franco             M      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:59:44.20 0:54:49.18 17:39 63  29.9       77       M 60-64      
4282  1462 James Barrett           M      Stewartstown         PA    US      1:00:37.05 0:54:49.59 17:39 27  23.7       206      M 25-29      
4283  3700 James Schlosser         M      Manchester           PA    US      0:58:56.37 0:54:49.61 17:39 38  24.7       138      M 35-39      
4284  3531 Bruce Glosenger         M      Red Lion             PA    US      1:00:33.44 0:54:49.63 17:39 59  28.9       144      M 55-59      
4285  3534 m. snowden              F      Red Lion             PA    US      1:00:33.43 0:54:50.26 17:39 7   35.2       73       F 1- 8       
4286  848  Alexis China            F      Stewartstown         PA    US      1:00:35.35 0:54:51.28 17:39 22  26.9       281      F 20-24      
4287  1571 Jake Kline              M      Kinnelon             NJ    US      1:00:35.71 0:54:51.43 17:39 20  23.7       201      M 20-24      
4288  847  Lauren China            F      Stewartstown         PA    US      1:00:36.06 0:54:51.62 17:39 17  27.3       244      F 15-19      
4289  3748 A. Guerrini             M      York                 PA    US      0:57:01.74 0:54:52.10 17:40 10  28.3       141      M 9-11       
4290  849  Lindsey China           F      Stewartstown         PA    US      1:00:35.67 0:54:52.14 17:40 20  26.9       282      F 20-24      
4291  2911 weej baggaley           F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:59:44.59 0:54:52.55 17:40 52  30.8       152      F 50-54      
4292  1846 Jereme Plank            M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:58:46.02 0:54:52.64 17:40 41  25.1       151      M 40-44      
4293  1795 Josh Forbes             M      York                 PA    US      1:00:50.20 0:54:52.71 17:40 35  24.2       139      M 35-39      
4294  2344 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      1:00:38.31 0:54:53.02 17:40 17  27.3       245      F 15-19      
4295  1796 Debbie Foster           F      Felton               PA    US      1:00:50.76 0:54:53.27 17:40 35  27.1       204      F 35-39      
4296  1526 Karen Comery            F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:58:46.88 0:54:53.89 17:40 46  28.9       197      F 45-49      
4297  1463 Christine Barrett       F      Stewartstown         PA    US      1:00:38.46 0:54:55.73 17:41 24  26.9       283      F 20-24      
4298  3519 Christina Sowers        F      York New Salem       PA    US      0:59:03.77 0:54:58.09 17:42 32  26.9       195      F 30-34      
4299  3521 E. Sowers               F      York New Salem       PA    US      0:59:03.43 0:54:59.29 17:42 8   33.8       74       F 1- 8       
4300  3585 H. Naugle               M      York                 PA    US      0:59:01.22 0:54:59.40 17:42 10  28.2       142      M 9-11       
4301  3520 T. Sowers               M      York New Salem       PA    US      0:59:02.82 0:54:59.46 17:42 7   33.3       87       M 1- 8       
4302  4702 Merle Arnold            M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:55:19.83 0:55:01.40 17:43 76  34.7       32       M 70-99      
4303  2521 Sarah Nigro             F      New Cumberland       PA    US      1:00:48.79 0:55:02.69 17:43 15  28.2       246      F 15-19      
4304  4701 Tori Shearer            F      York                 PA    US      0:55:18.70 0:55:02.85 17:43 41  27.7       185      F 40-44      
4305  1283 Lori Webster            F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:58:49.00 0:55:05.97 17:44 51  30.3       153      F 50-54      
4306  1189 Linda Ogline            F      York                 PA    US      0:55:54.76 0:55:06.65 17:44 75  41.2       15       F 70-99      
4307  2210 Aj Reid                 M      York                 PA    US      0:56:14.33 0:55:06.87 17:44 32  23.7       161      M 30-34      
4308  3535 e. snowden              F      Red Lion             PA    US      1:00:51.89 0:55:06.92 17:44 11  30.7       115      F 9-11       
4309  2211 K. Reid                 F      York                 PA    US      0:56:14.15 0:55:06.94 17:44 5   38.2       75       F 1- 8       
4310  3533 Sarah Glosenger         F      Red Lion             PA    US      1:00:51.92 0:55:06.99 17:44 38  27.2       205      F 35-39      
4311  1284 Allison Webster         F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:58:49.02 0:55:07.34 17:45 19  26.8       247      F 15-19      
4312  1912 L. Nelson               M      York                 PA    US      0:59:34.11 0:55:08.01 17:45 8   31.2       88       M 1- 8       
4313  2209 Jamie Reid              F      York                 PA    US      0:56:15.76 0:55:08.54 17:45 32  26.8       196      F 30-34      
4314  1187 Andrew Dehoff           M      Brogue               PA    US      0:55:56.54 0:55:09.56 17:45 42  25.2       152      M 40-44      
4315  4373 J. Barley               M      York                 PA    US      0:57:19.95 0:55:10.07 17:45 8   31.1       89       M 1- 8       
4316  3746 Kristen Guerrini        F      York                 PA    US      0:57:19.18 0:55:10.77 17:46 41  27.6       186      F 40-44      
4317  3469 Donna Lucia             F      York                 PA    US      0:57:12.93 0:55:10.81 17:46 59  33.2       118      F 55-59      
4318  3540 Fiona Lucia             F      York                 PA    US      0:57:13.55 0:55:11.18 17:46 36  27.0       206      F 35-39      
4319  3587 P. Naugle               M      York                 PA    US      0:59:19.95 0:55:14.45 17:47 6   35.6       90       M 1- 8       
4320  3586 M. Naugle               F      York                 PA    US      0:59:19.11 0:55:14.75 17:47 6   36.4       76       F 1- 8       
4321  3584 Christy Naugle          F      York                 PA    US      0:59:21.11 0:55:15.74 17:47 34  26.8       197      F 30-34      
4322  3697 Tara Schlosser          F      Manchester           PA    US      0:59:19.98 0:55:15.84 17:47 36  27.0       207      F 35-39      
4323  1876 Lilli Steelman          F      York                 PA    US      1:00:10.19 0:55:16.41 17:47 13  29.2       156      F 12-14      
4324  4830 Ava McCoy-Smith         F                                         1:00:09.60 0:55:17.31 17:48 13  29.2       157      F 12-14      
4325  4626 Ashley Reeves           F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      1:02:07.12 0:55:18.82 17:48 21  26.7       284      F 20-24      
4326  2648 Treyton Smith           M      York                 PA    US      0:59:55.35 0:55:19.95 17:49 14  24.8       158      M 12-14      
4327  4625 William Reeves          M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      1:02:08.12 0:55:20.27 17:49 54  27.5       137      M 50-54      
4328  261  Rachel White            F      York                 PA    US      0:58:20.35 0:55:20.68 17:49 43  27.9       187      F 40-44      
4329  262  Madison Perring         F      York                 PA    US      0:58:20.87 0:55:20.90 17:49 14  28.5       158      F 12-14      
4330  2646 Jody Harman             F      York                 PA    US      0:59:56.23 0:55:22.04 17:49 57  32.3       119      F 55-59      
4331  273  Sarah Paschke           F      York                 PA    US      0:59:07.68 0:55:25.82 17:50 19  26.6       248      F 15-19      
4332  272  Jim Paschke             M      York                 PA    US      0:59:08.37 0:55:26.50 17:51 52  27.0       138      M 50-54      
4333  4812 A. Salahutdin           F                                         1:00:20.35 0:55:27.25 17:51 9   32.3       116      F 9-11       
4334  3146 D. Coons                M      Dover                PA    US      1:02:24.12 0:55:27.48 17:51 10  28.0       143      M 9-11       
4335  1580 Allison Bledsoe         F      York                 PA    US      1:00:51.79 0:55:28.69 17:51 37  27.0       208      F 35-39      
4336  3143 Mike Coons              M      Dover                PA    US      1:02:24.82 0:55:29.14 17:52 51  26.8       139      M 50-54      
4337  2065 N. Bledsoe              M      York                 PA    US      1:00:52.15 0:55:29.17 17:52 7   33.0       91       M 1- 8       
4338  2285 Courtney Samsel         F      Red Lion             PA    US      1:00:37.59 0:55:29.46 17:52 47  28.8       198      F 45-49      
4339  3144 Niki Coons              F      Dover                PA    US      1:02:21.20 0:55:29.62 17:52 24  26.6       285      F 20-24      
4340  2250 Richard Coons           M      York                 PA    US      1:02:25.54 0:55:29.71 17:52 72  32.3       33       M 70-99      
4341  2284 Andrea Ormanoski        F      Red Lion             PA    US      1:00:37.98 0:55:30.06 17:52 23  26.6       286      F 20-24      
4342  4811 N. Salahutdin           M                                         1:00:22.73 0:55:30.84 17:52 9   29.3       144      M 9-11       
4343  4216 Clare Haines            F      York                 PA    US      0:57:30.49 0:55:33.86 17:53 39  27.1       209      F 35-39      
4344  3848 Michelle Baughman       F      York                 PA    US      1:05:14.25 0:55:34.20 17:53 33  26.6       198      F 30-34      
4345  3082 Alex Barley             M      New Cumberland       PA    US      1:01:57.53 0:55:34.60 17:53 24  23.4       202      M 20-24      
4346  3686 Harrison Swartz         M      York                 PA    US      1:02:00.68 0:55:38.37 17:55 22  23.3       203      M 20-24      
4347  4877 L. Grove                F                                         1:02:28.55 0:55:40.11 17:55 10  31.2       117      F 9-11       
4348  2044 K. Thompson             F      New Park             PA    US      0:59:05.26 0:55:40.49 17:55 12  29.6       159      F 12-14      
4349  3969 Kevin Casey             M      York                 PA    US      1:01:07.87 0:55:41.43 17:56 71  31.8       34       M 70-99      
4350  1461 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:59:06.33 0:55:42.08 17:56 54  31.0       154      F 50-54      
4351  4879 Mark Beaverson          M                                         1:02:29.51 0:55:42.40 17:56 56  27.7       145      M 55-59      
4352  3141 Jes Coons               F      Dover                PA    US      1:02:42.57 0:55:44.00 17:56 29  26.5       238      F 25-29      
4353  4878 Christina Beaverson     F                                         1:02:33.41 0:55:44.61 17:57 39  27.1       210      F 35-39      
4354  315  Hal Lloyd               M      York                 PA    US      1:01:39.11 0:55:46.00 17:57 71  31.7       35       M 70-99      
4355  3971 J. Dreher               M      York                 PA    US      1:01:11.75 0:55:47.45 17:57 12  25.9       159      M 12-14      
4356  3145 Erika Wilt              F      Dover                PA    US      1:02:39.46 0:55:48.15 17:58 24  26.5       287      F 20-24      
4357  3079 Hannah Heintzelman      F      New Cumberland       PA    US      1:02:11.55 0:55:49.74 17:58 24  26.4       288      F 20-24      
4358  3081 Devin Walker            F      New Cumberland       PA    US      1:02:12.28 0:55:50.51 17:58 25  26.4       239      F 25-29      
4359  4813 Gail Anderson           F                                         1:00:43.43 0:55:50.73 17:58 69  37.3       20       F 65-69      
4360  4810 Sylvia Salahutdin       F                                         1:00:43.42 0:55:50.94 17:59 49  29.3       199      F 45-49      
4361  3608 Danie Martin            F      York                 PA    US      1:01:59.93 0:55:53.17 17:59 22  26.4       289      F 20-24      
4362  2509 John Reiber             M      York                 PA    US      0:59:05.07 0:55:54.03 18:00 58  28.1       146      M 55-59      
4363  686  Ty Reiber               M      Lewisberry           PA    US      0:59:05.79 0:55:56.83 18:00 29  23.2       207      M 25-29      
4364  2564 Megan’s Roedts        F      Manchester           PA    US      1:01:46.19 0:56:01.17 18:02 34  26.5       199      F 30-34      
4365  1688 Rod Carroll             M      York                 PA    US      1:00:35.36 0:56:01.81 18:02 65  29.7       27       M 65-69      
4366  3326 A. Hess                 F      York                 PA    US      1:03:01.95 0:56:02.29 18:02 5   37.6       77       F 1- 8       
4367  3323 Andrea Hess             F      York                 PA    US      1:03:06.24 0:56:02.80 18:02 36  26.6       211      F 35-39      
4368  1883 C. Hoffheins            M      Dover                PA    US      0:59:00.66 0:56:03.20 18:03 3              92       M 1- 8       
4369  3054 Michael Loughran        M      York                 PA    US      0:56:49.57 0:56:03.43 18:03 27  23.2       208      M 25-29      
4370  122  Cheryl Reigart          F      Dover                PA    US      0:59:01.27 0:56:03.83 18:03 57  31.9       120      F 55-59      
4371  3044 Kim Loughran            F      York                 PA    US      0:56:50.17 0:56:04.08 18:03 51  29.8       155      F 50-54      
4372  921  Cheryl Moser            F      York                 PA    US      1:01:32.81 0:56:05.11 18:03 60  33.0       62       F 60-64      
4373  2559 Kathy Roedts            F      Manchester           PA    US      1:01:47.47 0:56:05.88 18:03 59  32.7       121      F 55-59      
4374  920  Marty Moser             M      York                 PA    US      1:01:33.19 0:56:05.93 18:03 72  31.9       36       M 70-99      
4375  4777 Tom Keesey              M                                         1:02:54.08 0:56:10.21 18:05 74  32.8       37       M 70-99      
4376  2520 Deena Yuncker           F      New Cumberland       PA    US      1:01:57.44 0:56:10.86 18:05 47  28.5       200      F 45-49      
4377  3386 C. Heine                M      York                 PA    US      1:02:12.07 0:56:11.07 18:05 8   30.6       93       M 1- 8       
4378  974  Megan Bittner           F      York                 PA    US      1:01:56.95 0:56:11.88 18:05 21  26.3       290      F 20-24      
4379  2775 JERRY ABENSHON          M      York                 PA    US      1:02:55.16 0:56:12.01 18:05 74  32.8       38       M 70-99      
4380  975  Adam Bittner            M      York                 PA    US      1:01:58.41 0:56:12.08 18:05 19  23.1       219      M 15-19      
4381  4396 Christine Mattiko       F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:58:29.97 0:56:12.88 18:06 44  27.7       188      F 40-44      
4382  971  Brent Bittner           M      York                 PA    US      1:01:57.59 0:56:13.59 18:06 51  26.4       140      M 50-54      
4383  4778 Matt Keesey             M                                         1:02:53.92 0:56:14.28 18:06 48  25.8       173      M 45-49      
4384  4780 Grace Keesey            F                                         1:02:54.63 0:56:15.80 18:07 13  28.6       160      F 12-14      
4385  218  Erin Edwards            F      Lititz               PA    US      1:02:52.53 0:56:16.43 18:07 35  26.4       212      F 35-39      
4386  972  Liz Bittner             F      York                 PA    US      1:01:58.29 0:56:19.81 18:08 52  30.0       156      F 50-54      
4387  4371 Lisa Marie Barley       F      York                 PA    US      0:58:30.63 0:56:19.84 18:08 45  27.9       201      F 45-49      
4388  4372 P. Barley               F      York                 PA    US      0:58:30.91 0:56:20.58 18:08 9   31.8       118      F 9-11       
4389  3749 A. Guerrini             F      York                 PA    US      0:58:31.69 0:56:23.47 18:09 7   34.2       78       F 1- 8       
4390  882  Jason Vincent           M      Tomah                WI    US      1:02:25.54 0:56:23.95 18:09 40  24.3       153      M 40-44      
4391  2551 Larry Galbreath         M      Shrewsbury           PA    US      1:02:27.88 0:56:24.36 18:09 40  24.3       154      M 40-44      
4392  1666 Joyce Heintzelman       F      Dillsburg            PA    US      1:02:48.72 0:56:25.13 18:10 56  31.3       122      F 55-59      
4393  3849 Kenneth Baughman        M      York                 PA    US      1:05:15.87 0:56:25.22 18:10 34  23.4       162      M 30-34      
4394  3747 Mike Guerrini           M      York                 PA    US      0:58:36.89 0:56:26.76 18:10 50  26.1       141      M 50-54      
4395  2454 Shirley  Lane           F      York                 PA    US      1:02:50.59 0:56:27.40 18:10 51  29.6       157      F 50-54      
4396  221  Alexandra Meyer         F      York                 PA    US      0:59:04.76 0:56:28.69 18:11 26  26.1       240      F 25-29      
4397  297  Paige Sacripont         F      York                 PA    US      0:59:04.88 0:56:28.84 18:11 26  26.1       241      F 25-29      
4398  1222 Jonathan Crone          M      York                 PA    US      1:01:40.87 0:56:29.33 18:11 19  23.0       220      M 15-19      
4399  3378 Anonymous Participant   M                                 US      1:02:29.98 0:56:30.54 18:11 54  26.9       142      M 50-54      
4400  1533 Michele Taylor          F      York                 PA    US      1:03:08.74 0:56:32.65 18:12 62  33.6       63       F 60-64      
4401  1815 Stacy Loucks            F      York                 PA    US      1:02:08.80 0:56:33.04 18:12 40  26.8       189      F 40-44      
4402  2110 John Loucks             M      York                 PA    US      1:02:10.84 0:56:33.52 18:12 70  30.9       39       M 70-99      
4403  1221 Gail Crone              F      York                 PA    US      1:01:46.39 0:56:36.20 18:13 60  32.7       64       F 60-64      
4404  1453 Shelby Yohe             M      Dover                PA    US      0:59:16.86 0:56:38.56 18:14 50  26.0       143      M 50-54      
4405  1223 Michael Crone           M      York                 PA    US      1:01:51.13 0:56:39.03 18:14 66  29.7       28       M 65-69      
4406  2340 Stefanie Cravens        F      York                 PA    US      1:02:31.73 0:56:39.43 18:14 17  26.5       249      F 15-19      
4407  2341 Jenny Ngo               F      York                 PA    US      1:02:32.72 0:56:39.84 18:14 16  26.9       250      F 15-19      
4408  1452 Melissa Yohe            F      Dover                PA    US      0:59:18.00 0:56:40.23 18:14 46  28.0       202      F 45-49      
4409  1768 Peg Funkhouser          F      Dover                PA    US      1:03:08.83 0:56:41.71 18:15 59  32.3       123      F 55-59      
4410  567  Jamie Emig              F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:58:56.99 0:56:46.27 18:16 57  31.5       124      F 55-59      
4411  2260 Tammy Martin            F      Lititz               PA    US      0:58:58.80 0:56:46.44 18:16 46  27.9       203      F 45-49      
4412  1685 Theresa DiPaula         F      York                 PA    US      0:58:59.26 0:56:46.46 18:16 50  29.1       158      F 50-54      
4413  568  Jade Emig               M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:58:56.46 0:56:46.87 18:17 27  22.9       209      M 25-29      
4414  3777 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:59:34.48 0:56:48.68 18:17 51  29.4       159      F 50-54      
4415  3915 A. Mojica               M      York                 PA    US      1:05:16.33 0:56:51.13 18:18 5   37.7       94       M 1- 8       
4416  3914 DEIRDRE Frey            F      York                 NY    US      1:05:16.48 0:56:51.45 18:18 36  26.2       213      F 35-39      
4417  4763 G. Mackley              M      Dallastown           PA    US      1:03:34.91 0:56:52.85 18:18 11  26.2       145      M 9-11       
4418  3913 Angel Mojica            M      York                 PA    US      1:05:16.72 0:56:53.04 18:19 37  23.6       140      M 35-39      
4419  4764 J. Mackley              M      Dallastown           PA    US      1:03:36.65 0:56:54.15 18:19 10  27.3       146      M 9-11       
4420  4762 Jess Payne              F      Dallastown           PA    US      1:03:36.42 0:56:54.58 18:19 31  25.9       200      F 30-34      
4421  4761 Maggie Russ             F      Dallastown           PA    US      1:03:36.54 0:56:54.72 18:19 32  26.0       201      F 30-34      
4422  1232 Sandy Aughenbaugh       F      York                 PA    US      1:02:07.44 0:56:58.76 18:20 57  31.4       125      F 55-59      
4423  1697 Jen Orendorff           F      York                 PA    US      1:03:34.77 0:56:59.14 18:21 33  26.0       202      F 30-34      
4424  1698 Tim Orendorff           M      York                 PA    US      1:03:35.65 0:56:59.63 18:21 35  23.3       141      M 35-39      
4425  1699 Chuck Portz             M      York                 PA    US      1:03:34.40 0:57:00.17 18:21 35  23.3       142      M 35-39      
4426  1700 Kelsey Stayrook         F      York                 PA    US      1:03:35.55 0:57:00.99 18:21 23  25.9       291      F 20-24      
4427  2742 Judy Metcalf            F      Mount Holly Springs  PA    US      0:59:11.77 0:57:01.02 18:21 61  32.9       65       F 60-64      
4428  1555 Michelle Bruno          M      York                 PA    US      1:03:34.19 0:57:02.42 18:22 43  24.5       155      M 40-44      
4429  209  Ally McCabe             F      York                 PA    US      0:59:52.33 0:57:02.67 18:22 19  25.9       251      F 15-19      
4430  2846 Tom Kramer              M      York                 PA    US      1:03:36.48 0:57:05.62 18:23 33  23.0       163      M 30-34      
4431  1769 David Funkhouser        M      Dover                PA    US      1:03:36.75 0:57:07.90 18:23 61  28.2       78       M 60-64      
4432  2847 R. Kramer               M      York                 PA    US      1:03:37.39 0:57:09.66 18:24 4              95       M 1- 8       
4433  4180 Devon Leiphart          F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:57:32.67 0:57:09.68 18:24 28  25.8       242      F 25-29      
4434  624  Bonnie Disalvo          F      Cornwall             NY    US      0:58:41.34 0:57:09.80 18:24 59  32.0       126      F 55-59      
4435  3734 Ryan Bentzel            M      Dover                PA    US      1:01:36.90 0:57:10.52 18:24 32  22.9       164      M 30-34      
4436  622  Kristie Werner          F      York                 PA    US      0:58:41.53 0:57:10.56 18:24 31  25.8       203      F 30-34      
4437  3733 Danielle Bentzel        F      Dover                PA    US      1:01:37.00 0:57:11.64 18:25 32  25.8       204      F 30-34      
4438  2589 Michael Poletti         M      Dover                PA    US      1:03:05.61 0:57:11.74 18:25 48  25.4       174      M 45-49      
4439  2376 Jason Kukorlo           M      York                 PA    US      1:03:40.62 0:57:16.31 18:26 30  22.7       165      M 30-34      
4440  2375 Natasha Kukorlo         F      York                 PA    US      1:03:40.99 0:57:16.35 18:26 29  25.8       243      F 25-29      
4441  4798 Meredith Ernest         F                                         1:03:40.98 0:57:17.48 18:26 28  25.8       244      F 25-29      
4442  4599 Jacob Jordan            M      Airville             PA    US      0:58:22.02 0:57:19.72 18:27 21  22.6       204      M 20-24      
4443  3000 Jeffrey Stough          M      York                 PA    US      1:02:12.29 0:57:21.37 18:28 62  28.3       79       M 60-64      
4444  4600 Katie Vega              F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:58:23.51 0:57:22.27 18:28 22  25.7       292      F 20-24      
4445  2141 N. Ingersoll            F      Chicago              IL    US      1:01:37.23 0:57:27.17 18:30 9   31.2       119      F 9-11       
4446  3385 E. Heine                M      York                 PA    US      1:03:28.67 0:57:27.19 18:30 11  26.0       147      M 9-11       
4447  2140 B. Schonauer            F      Chicago              IL    US      1:01:38.97 0:57:27.97 18:30 7   33.6       79       F 1- 8       
4448  3482 Korie Lain              F      Dallastown           PA    US      1:03:22.35 0:57:28.54 18:30 32  25.7       205      F 30-34      
4449  1315 Dave Griffith           M      York                 PA    US      1:03:45.70 0:57:28.65 18:30 26  22.6       210      M 25-29      
4450  2138 Sara Golden             F      Chicago              IL    US      1:01:39.16 0:57:29.11 18:30 20  25.7       293      F 20-24      
4451  2335 Paige Weekly            F      York                 PA    US      1:01:00.82 0:57:29.48 18:30 17  26.1       252      F 15-19      
4452  4907 Kim Griffith            F                                         1:03:45.31 0:57:31.79 18:31 55  30.4       127      F 55-59      
4453  2011 W. Krystopa             M      York                 PA    US      1:03:46.67 0:57:34.02 18:32 3              96       M 1- 8       
4454  3501 Ayra siddiq             F      York                 PA    US      0:58:36.66 0:57:34.65 18:32 21  25.6       294      F 20-24      
4455  3515 Nada Seidon             F      Hellam               PA    US      0:58:39.30 0:57:34.78 18:32 59  31.8       128      F 55-59      
4456  1023 Kathryn Grove           F      York                 PA    US      1:03:23.62 0:57:36.69 18:33 57  31.0       129      F 55-59      
4457  3553 George Snyder           M      York                 PA    US      1:03:23.38 0:57:37.19 18:33 75  32.5       40       M 70-99      
4458  3379 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      1:03:38.96 0:57:37.24 18:33 50  28.7       160      F 50-54      
4459  3382 Victoria Byron          F      York                 PA    US      1:03:38.97 0:57:39.05 18:33 23  25.6       295      F 20-24      
4460  3380 Jillian Byron           F      York                 PA    US      1:03:38.65 0:57:39.67 18:34 25  25.6       245      F 25-29      
4461  3381 Christopher Giese       M      York                 PA    US      1:03:38.32 0:57:39.80 18:34 32  22.7       166      M 30-34      
4462  3383 Olivia Byron            F      York                 PA    US      1:03:38.86 0:57:40.36 18:34 20  25.6       296      F 20-24      
4463  276  Lisa Martire            F      York                 PA    US      1:02:04.33 0:57:44.10 18:35 31  25.6       206      F 30-34      
4464  1742 Deborah Attard          F      York                 PA    US      1:02:04.79 0:57:44.83 18:35 59  31.7       130      F 55-59      
4465  3384 Robert Nelson           M      York                 PA    US      1:03:39.86 0:57:45.69 18:35 23  22.5       205      M 20-24      
4466  211  Terry Waltimyer         M      York                 PA    US      1:00:36.21 0:57:48.07 18:36 67  29.3       29       M 65-69      
4467  4829 Kelly McCoy-Smith       F                                         1:02:40.33 0:57:48.08 18:36 39  26.1       214      F 35-39      
4468  3778 Douglas Nemtuda         M      York                 PA    US      1:00:36.12 0:57:48.96 18:37 56  26.7       147      M 55-59      
4469  3823 M. Bortner              F      Dover                PA    US      1:06:34.75 0:57:51.06 18:37 7   33.3       80       F 1- 8       
4470  1743 Bill Attard             M      York                 PA    US      1:02:11.61 0:57:51.16 18:37 61  27.8       80       M 60-64      
4471  2673 Maria Lloyd             F      Red Lion             PA    US      1:01:30.28 0:57:52.06 18:38 33  25.6       207      F 30-34      
4472  3822 A. Bortner              M      Dover                PA    US      1:06:37.35 0:57:52.15 18:38 10  26.8       148      M 9-11       
4473  3819 Joelleen Bortner        F      Dover                PA    US      1:06:35.69 0:57:52.36 18:38 38  25.9       215      F 35-39      
4474  2674 D. May                  F      Red Lion             PA    US      1:01:30.86 0:57:52.65 18:38 8   32.1       81       F 1- 8       
4475  3815 S. Del Grosso           F      Windsor              PA    US      1:04:09.15 0:57:52.97 18:38 6   34.8       82       F 1- 8       
4476  4470 Angela Halstead         F      York                 PA    US      1:06:36.38 0:57:53.07 18:38 48  27.9       204      F 45-49      
4477  3824 P. Bortner              F      Dover                PA    US      1:06:38.73 0:57:53.30 18:38 5   36.4       83       F 1- 8       
4478  2671 Jennifer May            F      Red Lion             PA    US      1:01:34.37 0:57:56.91 18:39 39  26.0       216      F 35-39      
4479  3813 Jennifer Del Grosso     F      Windsor              PA    US      1:04:13.13 0:57:56.97 18:39 34  25.6       208      F 30-34      
4480  2676 M. Lloyd                F      Red Lion             PA    US      1:01:34.39 0:57:57.22 18:39 8   32.0       84       F 1- 8       
4481  1305 Frances Creeger         F      York                 PA    US      1:01:17.78 0:58:00.25 18:40 53  29.5       161      F 50-54      
4482  1306 Brett Davis             M      York                 PA    US      1:01:17.57 0:58:01.39 18:41 32  22.5       167      M 30-34      
4483  1307 Shannon Bachman         F      York                 PA    US      1:01:17.96 0:58:02.05 18:41 33  25.5       209      F 30-34      
4484  2304 Jessica Mullins         F      York                 PA    US      0:58:15.13 0:58:02.77 18:41 25  25.4       246      F 25-29      
4485  685  Kristin Reiber          F      Lewisberry           PA    US      1:00:52.42 0:58:03.61 18:41 29  25.4       247      F 25-29      
4486  2714 Elise Farrell           F      York                 PA    US      1:02:38.45 0:58:03.84 18:41 54  29.7       162      F 50-54      
4487  4287 Randy Kemp              M      York                 PA    US      0:59:58.87 0:58:04.16 18:41 61  27.7       81       M 60-64      
4488  2719 Jeff West               M      York                 PA    US      1:02:38.77 0:58:04.43 18:42 54  26.2       144      M 50-54      
4489  2718 Lori West               F      York                 PA    US      1:02:39.34 0:58:04.70 18:42 55  30.1       131      F 55-59      
4490  210  Kevin McCabe            M      York                 PA    US      1:00:54.30 0:58:05.22 18:42 54  26.2       145      M 50-54      
4491  684  Ryan McCabe             M      York                 PA    US      1:00:54.72 0:58:06.09 18:42 26  22.3       211      M 25-29      
4492  683  Ashley McCabe           F      York                 PA    US      1:00:55.12 0:58:06.71 18:42 25  25.4       248      F 25-29      
4493  2717 Max West                M      York                 PA    US      1:02:42.41 0:58:07.21 18:42 20  22.3       206      M 20-24      
4494  3193 Crystal Gardner         F      Red Lion             PA    US      1:00:45.23 0:58:10.28 18:43 32  25.4       210      F 30-34      
4495  4838 Gwainn McKeever         M                                         0:59:06.99 0:58:10.76 18:44 48  25.0       175      M 45-49      
4496  4632 Frank Szilagyi          M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:59:01.85 0:58:16.41 18:45 38  23.2       143      M 35-39      
4497  3194 Derek Nickol            M      Red Lion             PA    US      1:00:48.46 0:58:16.43 18:45 40  23.5       156      M 40-44      
4498  3314 Ken Gardner             M      York                 PA    US      1:00:50.16 0:58:16.51 18:45 29  22.3       212      M 25-29      
4499  4634 S. Szilagyi             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:59:02.48 0:58:20.47 18:47 5   36.1       85       F 1- 8       
4500  2759 E. Campbell             M      York                 PA    US      1:01:24.81 0:58:23.31 18:48 8   29.4       97       M 1- 8       
4501  4650 Kariann Hollinger       F      Dillsburg            PA    US      1:01:26.09 0:58:24.24 18:48 23  25.3       297      F 20-24      
4502  131  kim kauffman            F      York                 PA    US      1:03:33.36 0:58:27.30 18:49 54  29.5       163      F 50-54      
4503  132  Julia Hollinger         F      York                 PA    US      1:03:34.12 0:58:28.42 18:49 34  25.4       211      F 30-34      
4504  133  Brad Hollinger          M      York                 PA    US      1:03:33.83 0:58:28.87 18:49 39  23.3       144      M 35-39      
4505  4651 Ariel Carasquillo       M      Dillsburg            PA    US      1:01:35.71 0:58:33.59 18:51 23  22.2       207      M 20-24      
4506  4143 Deb Shipman             F      Red Lion             PA    US      1:00:49.64 0:58:34.83 18:51 55  29.8       132      F 55-59      
4507  2553 Jane Schussler          F      York                 PA    US      1:00:50.60 0:58:35.54 18:52 66  34.1       21       F 65-69      
4508  4335 B. Lebo                 F      Dover                PA    US      1:05:22.29 0:58:35.95 18:52 10  29.7       120      F 9-11       
4509  4952 Kelly Kauffman          F      York                 PA    US      1:04:13.87 0:58:36.12 18:52 38  25.6       217      F 35-39      
4510  2554 Linda Schrader          F      Indianapolis         IN    US      1:00:51.53 0:58:36.74 18:52 67  34.6       22       F 65-69      
4511  4951 April Myers             F      New Freedon          PA    US      1:04:14.11 0:58:37.16 18:52 37  25.5       218      F 35-39      
4512  4953 Tracey Taylor           F      York                 PA    US      1:04:13.95 0:58:37.37 18:52 47  27.3       205      F 45-49      
4513  2060 L. Hetrick              M      Dover                PA    US      1:05:23.34 0:58:38.28 18:52 4              98       M 1- 8       
4514  2059 K. Hetrick              M      Dover                PA    US      1:05:43.79 0:58:57.59 18:59 8   29.1       99       M 1- 8       
4515  1550 Kara Hetrick            F      Dover                PA    US      1:05:45.41 0:59:00.38 19:00 41  25.8       190      F 40-44      
4516  4334 Bobbie Jo Lebo          F      Dover                PA    US      1:05:48.09 0:59:01.73 19:00 42  26.0       191      F 40-44      
4517  4705 Andrew Morrison         M      New Freedom          PA    US      1:05:50.06 0:59:08.58 19:02 52  25.3       146      M 50-54      
4518  4337 Glenn McGrath           M      Lynchburg            VA    US      1:03:21.82 0:59:08.60 19:02 70  29.5       41       M 70-99      
4519  4706 Claire Morrison         F      New Freedom          PA    US      1:05:50.45 0:59:09.60 19:03 18  25.1       253      F 15-19      
4520  4703 Katharine Morrison      F      Troy                 NY    US      1:05:52.66 0:59:11.36 19:03 21  24.9       298      F 20-24      
4521  4704 Maureen Morrison        F      New Freedom          PA    US      1:05:52.06 0:59:11.74 19:03 51  28.2       164      F 50-54      
4522  2683 Gianna Batty-Harrison   F      York                 PA    US      0:59:14.36 0:59:14.36 19:04 17  25.3       254      F 15-19      
4523  534  Macy Malave             F      York                 PA    US      0:59:15.29 0:59:15.29 19:04 18  25.0       255      F 15-19      
4524  2707 Ian Lauer               M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      1:05:50.82 0:59:17.51 19:05 27  21.9       213      M 25-29      
4525  4974 E. Kessler              M      Dallastown           PA    US      1:04:12.39 0:59:18.88 19:05 8   29.0       100      M 1- 8       
4526  2703 Michael Lauer           M      York                 PA    US      1:05:51.68 0:59:19.06 19:06 61  27.1       82       M 60-64      
4527  2704 Barbara Lauer           F      York                 PA    US      1:05:52.18 0:59:19.36 19:06 61  31.6       66       F 60-64      
4528  4241 Donna Senft             F      York                 PA    US      1:05:29.61 0:59:20.13 19:06 59  30.9       133      F 55-59      
4529  4250 karla farrell           F      York                 PA    US      1:05:30.69 0:59:21.46 19:06 55  29.4       134      F 55-59      
4530  1116 Matt Barto              M      Dallastown           PA    US      1:04:20.12 0:59:26.36 19:08 42  23.4       157      M 40-44      
4531  1114 Lori Barto              F      Dallastown           PA    US      1:04:23.33 0:59:27.66 19:08 47  26.9       206      F 45-49      
4532  4972 Stephanie Kessler       F      Dallastown           PA    US      1:04:22.09 0:59:30.48 19:09 44  26.2       192      F 40-44      
4533  4424 Alex Zelger             M      Red Lion             PA    US      1:04:46.56 0:59:34.18 19:10 21  21.8       208      M 20-24      
4534  2706 Brandon Becker          M      York                 PA    US      1:06:09.93 0:59:34.26 19:10 26  21.8       214      M 25-29      
4535  2705 Emily Lauer             F      York                 PA    US      1:06:09.86 0:59:34.80 19:11 27  24.8       249      F 25-29      
4536  2758 Lorrie Campbell         F      York                 PA    US      1:02:38.04 0:59:36.83 19:11 40  25.4       193      F 40-44      
4537  2695 R. Fuentes              F      dover                PA    US      1:02:38.68 0:59:38.57 19:12 7   32.3       86       F 1- 8       
4538  2693 Nancy Fuentes           F      dover                PA    US      1:02:38.80 0:59:39.43 19:12 45  26.3       207      F 45-49      
4539  277  Randy Montag            M      York                 PA    US      1:03:52.22 0:59:53.14 19:17 55  25.6       148      M 55-59      
4540  434  Robert Montag           M      York                 PA    US      1:03:50.70 0:59:53.60 19:17 29  21.7       215      M 25-29      
4541  4624 G. Montag               M      York                 PA    US      1:03:49.87 0:59:53.96 19:17 1              101      M 1- 8       
4542  4623 T. Montag               M      York                 PA    US      1:03:50.16 0:59:54.22 19:17 2              102      M 1- 8       
4543  4622 Jesse Montag            F      York                 PA    US      1:03:50.84 0:59:54.47 19:17 26  24.6       250      F 25-29      
4544  1341 Barbara Boyer           F      York                 PA    US      1:06:40.05 0:59:57.71 19:18 76  38.4       16       F 70-99      
4545  1340 Robert  Boyer           M      York                 PA    US      1:06:40.01 0:59:58.37 19:18 79  33.8       42       M 70-99      
4546  4288 Jessica Barley          F      York                 PA    US      0:59:59.71 0:59:59.71 19:19 33  24.7       212      F 30-34      
4547  3921 B. Oldhouser            M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      1:06:28.59 1:00:12.50 19:23 10  25.8       149      M 9-11       
4548  1840 Jackie Wilson           F      York                 PA    US      1:04:23.92 1:00:14.33 19:23 55  29.0       135      F 55-59      
4549  1392 Ashley Welsh            F      Hanover              PA    US      1:06:31.88 1:00:15.02 19:24 33  24.6       213      F 30-34      
4550  2863 L. Kahler               F      Red Lion             PA    US      1:05:31.68 1:00:15.94 19:24 9   29.8       121      F 9-11       
4551  3919 Dena Soter              F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      1:06:32.65 1:00:17.38 19:24 51  27.7       165      F 50-54      
4552  3923 S. Oldhouser            F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      1:06:32.68 1:00:18.01 19:25 1              87       F 1- 8       
4553  3922 E. Oldhouser            M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      1:06:32.68 1:00:18.22 19:25 3              103      M 1- 8       
4554  3920 Lauren Oldhouser        F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      1:06:33.44 1:00:18.39 19:25 32  24.5       214      F 30-34      
4555  2139 Steve Golden            M      Chicago              IL    US      1:04:49.27 1:00:33.05 19:29 49  24.2       176      M 45-49      
4556  2133 Amy Golden              F      Chicago              IL    US      1:04:49.27 1:00:33.50 19:30 47  26.4       208      F 45-49      
4557  2314 Michael Witkowski       M      York                 PA    US      1:06:34.69 1:00:38.31 19:31 71  29.2       43       M 70-99      
4558  2315 Theresa Witkowski       F      York                 PA    US      1:06:38.21 1:00:42.23 19:32 53  28.1       166      F 50-54      
4559  527  Katherine Haun          F      York                 PA    US      1:05:07.45 1:01:11.19 19:42 33  24.2       215      F 30-34      
4560  526  Michael Haun            M      York                 PA    US      1:05:09.73 1:01:11.70 19:42 34  21.6       168      M 30-34      
4561  2600 AMANDA CANAPP           F      Ronks                PA    US      1:06:42.35 1:01:24.86 19:46 34  24.2       216      F 30-34      
4562  4351 G. Gohn                 F      Columbia             PA    US      1:08:33.12 1:01:40.66 19:51 12  26.7       161      F 12-14      
4563  4350 Jesse Culp              M      Columbia             PA    US      1:08:34.42 1:01:46.61 19:53 32  21.2       169      M 30-34      
4564  532  Ami Curley              F      York                 PA    US      1:08:34.25 1:01:46.72 19:53 52  27.3       167      F 50-54      
4565  3265 Curt Rumsey             M      York                 PA    US      1:07:05.27 1:01:47.15 19:53 46  23.2       177      M 45-49      
4566  1117 Wylene Sweeney          F      York                 PA    US      1:02:03.60 1:01:48.91 19:54 58  29.3       136      F 55-59      
4567  4349 Greta Gohn              F      Columbia             PA    US      1:08:43.88 1:01:52.35 19:55 39  24.4       219      F 35-39      
4568  3266 Claire Rumsey           F      York                 PA    US      1:07:19.99 1:02:04.03 19:59 13  26.0       162      F 12-14      
4569  1988 Sandra Hensford         F      York                 PA    US      1:02:17.72 1:02:04.18 19:59 65  31.8       23       F 65-69      
4570  4502 Diane Nelo              F      York                 PA    US      1:08:13.32 1:02:21.65 20:04 55  28.0       137      F 55-59      
4571  4429 Anonymous Participant   M                                 US      1:08:13.66 1:02:23.81 20:05 25  20.8       216      M 25-29      
4572  2525 Bob Wood                M      York                 PA    US      1:03:26.14 1:02:31.61 20:08 59  25.3       149      M 55-59      
4573  2615 B. Miller               M      Dallastown           PA    US      1:07:06.28 1:02:59.26 20:16 2              104      M 1- 8       
4574  2613 Alice MIller            F      Dallastown           PA    US      1:07:09.24 1:03:02.94 20:18 28  23.4       251      F 25-29      
4575  3277 MIchelle Paskar         F      York                 PA    US      1:08:05.33 1:03:08.19 20:19 41  24.2       194      F 40-44      
4576  3279 M. Doubrovkine          F      York                 PA    US      1:08:07.64 1:03:10.69 20:20 6   31.8       88       F 1- 8       
4577  2614 William Miller          M      Dallastown           PA    US      1:07:19.53 1:03:12.93 20:21 25  20.5       217      M 25-29      
4578  4943 Tim Miller              M      Marietta             PA    US      1:08:42.53 1:03:43.15 20:31 52  23.5       147      M 50-54      
4579  1164 Bridget Hoyt            F      York                 PA    US      1:06:13.90 1:03:44.77 20:31 31  23.2       217      F 30-34      
4580  1163 Linda Seitz             F      York                 PA    US      1:06:14.93 1:03:46.47 20:32 69  32.6       24       F 65-69      
4581  3552 Caren DuRand            F      York                 PA    US      1:05:07.00 1:03:48.43 20:32 44  24.4       195      F 40-44      
4582  3546 Linda Palmer            F      York                 PA    US      1:05:08.98 1:03:50.14 20:33 71  33.5       17       F 70-99      
4583  3814 Daniel Del Grosso       M      Windsor              PA    US      1:04:10.28 1:04:10.28 20:39 35  20.7       145      M 35-39      
4584  2401 Ingrid Corrales         F      Silver Spring        MD    US      1:08:19.04 1:04:12.56 20:40 26  23.0       252      F 25-29      
4585  2399 Becky  Johnson          F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      1:08:18.94 1:04:14.62 20:41 59  28.5       138      F 55-59      
4586  234  Pamela Brossman         F      York                 PA    US      1:07:49.73 1:04:28.12 20:45 52  26.2       168      F 50-54      
4587  2938 Virginia Adams          F      Glen Rock            PA    US      1:07:49.57 1:04:28.42 20:45 69  32.3       25       F 65-69      
4588  1915 L. Karpinski-Oakes      F      dallastown           PA    US      1:07:08.66 1:05:03.12 20:56 10  26.7       122      F 9-11       
4589  367  Angela Oakes            F      Dallastown           PA    US      1:07:12.37 1:05:07.78 20:58 36  22.9       220      F 35-39      
4590  368  Matthew Oakes           M      Dallastown           PA    US      1:07:12.01 1:05:08.13 20:58 31  20.0       170      M 30-34      
4591  4769 N. Duvall               F      York                 PA    US      1:05:12.31 1:05:12.31 20:59 5   32.3       89       F 1- 8       
4592  4768 S. Kearse               M      York                 PA    US      1:05:15.61 1:05:15.61 21:00 11  22.9       150      M 9-11       
4593  4767 Suzanne Kearse          F      York                 PA    US      1:05:19.80 1:05:19.80 21:02 33  22.7       218      F 30-34      
4594  4766 Scott Kearse            M      York                 PA    US      1:05:21.36 1:05:21.36 21:02 45  21.8       178      M 45-49      
4595  369  Meria Granger           F      Cochranville         PA    US      1:07:26.49 1:05:22.21 21:02 58  27.7       139      F 55-59      
4596  4215 Bradley Haines          M      York                 PA    US      1:07:32.97 1:05:36.81 21:07 40  20.9       158      M 40-44      
4597  3820 Kris Bortner            M      Dover                PA    US      1:06:38.11 1:06:38.11 21:27 41  20.7       159      M 40-44      
4598  4840 Tracy Strickler         F                                         1:08:43.90 1:07:43.49 21:48 43  22.8       196      F 40-44      
4599  552  Kelly Mihalic           F      Dover                PA    US      1:08:40.89 1:07:43.91 21:48 40  22.4       197      F 40-44      
4600  4839 Ana Strickler           F                                         1:08:42.40 1:07:45.13 21:48 14  23.3       163      F 12-14      
4601  4217 M. Haines               F      York                 PA    US      1:09:53.12 1:07:54.59 21:51 6   29.6       90       F 1- 8       
4602  3476 Nita Sue Kent           F      York                 PA    US      1:18:07.40 1:12:11.82 23:14 74  31.0       18       F 70-99      
4603  3472 Cal Kent                M      York                 PA    US      1:18:27.02 1:12:30.09 23:20 75  25.9       44       M 70-99      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Ben Schott 3401 20  1       M      Hanover PA US 15:19.86 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Julia Zielinski 755 23  90      F      Mount Wolf PA US 20:14.83 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.