Results For
York YMCA Virtual 5K Turkey Trot

York, PA 17401
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                               Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ========================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1052 Patrick Reilly            M      York                 PA    US      0:15:13.73 0:15:10.02 4:53  19  85.6       1        M Overall    
2     4911 Ethan Rissell             M      York                 PA    US      0:15:15.44 0:15:12.99 4:54  26  85.3       1        M 25-29      
3     4535 Stephen Lobianco          M      York                 PA    US      0:15:25.93 0:15:22.78 4:57  30  84.6       1        M 30-34      
4     1323 Caleb Gatchell            M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:15:34.72 0:15:32.42 5:00  20  83.5       1        M 20-24      
5     4992 Andrew Friesema           M      York                 PA    US      0:15:55.65 0:15:51.74 5:06  27  81.9       2        M 25-29      
6     5141 Charles Lansen            M      York                 PA    US      0:15:59.11 0:15:55.29 5:07  25  81.5       3        M 25-29      
7     4285 Billy Posch               M      Hyde Park            NY    US      0:16:13.11 0:16:10.69 5:12  24  80.3       2        M 20-24      
8     4065 Jonathan Buytenhuys       M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:16:20.43 0:16:16.53 5:14  19  79.8       1        M 15-19      
9     4910 Connor Simpson            M      York                 PA    US      0:16:26.94 0:16:25.19 5:17  23  79.1       3        M 20-24      
10    5062 Patrick Hickey            M      York                 PA    US      0:16:29.69 0:16:26.09 5:17  37  81.6       1        M 35-39      
11    4810 Andrew Erickson           M      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:16:31.64 0:16:28.01 5:18  20  78.8       4        M 20-24      
12    1127 Lars Johnson              M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:16:41.81 0:16:38.43 5:21  25  78.0       4        M 25-29      
13    1325 Ethan Gatchell            M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:16:41.81 0:16:38.45 5:21  18  78.0       2        M 15-19      
14    1272 Bryce Gable               M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:17:00.49 0:16:56.29 5:27  16  78.2       3        M 15-19      
15    2963 Eddie Williams            M      York                 PA    US      0:17:00.44 0:16:59.89 5:28  17  77.0       4        M 15-19      
16    4558 Adam Barley               M      York                 PA    US      0:17:29.23 0:17:01.00 5:29  19  76.3       5        M 15-19      
17    3570 Jake Sitler               M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:17:08.19 0:17:05.52 5:30  26  76.0       5        M 25-29      
18    4286 Kenny Walshak             M      Babylon              NY    US      0:17:12.44 0:17:09.10 5:31  23  75.7       5        M 20-24      
19    3472 Brody McElwain            M      York                 PA    US      0:17:15.94 0:17:12.56 5:32  17  76.0       6        M 15-19      
20    1435 Cooper Linde              M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:17:34.84 0:17:15.69 5:33  28  75.2       6        M 25-29      
21    1843 H. Linde                  M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:17:35.19 0:17:16.46 5:34  1              1        M 1- 5       
22    2078 Sam Blechman              M      Bradford Woods       PA    US      0:17:32.41 0:17:28.31 5:37  18  74.3       7        M 15-19      
23    781  Bill Souser               M      YorkYork             PA    US      0:17:40.52 0:17:32.27 5:39  29  74.1       7        M 25-29      
24    3375 Nathan King               M      Marietta             PA    US      0:17:40.72 0:17:34.07 5:39  19  73.9       8        M 15-19      
25    1326 Joel Gatchell             M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:17:50.20 0:17:44.37 5:43  17  73.8       9        M 15-19      
26    1348 Noah HAKE                 M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:17:49.90 0:17:46.03 5:43  16  74.6       10       M 15-19      
27    3054 Bryce Ohl                 M      York                 PA    US      0:19:19.20 0:17:48.38 5:44  16  74.4       11       M 15-19      
28    1106 Steve Hare                M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:17:56.40 0:17:53.09 5:45  38  75.6       2        M 35-39      
29    3285 Andy Smith                M      York                 PA    US      0:18:21.19 0:17:53.53 5:46  26  72.6       8        M 25-29      
30    1410 Jack Kinst                M      Hillsborough         NJ    US      0:18:06.14 0:17:54.28 5:46  16  74.0       12       M 15-19      
31    3086 Timmy Buzynski            M      York                 PA    US      0:18:07.36 0:18:02.95 5:49  15  74.4       13       M 15-19      
32    4981 Jared Hicks               M      York                 PA    US      0:18:07.36 0:18:03.68 5:49  15  74.4       14       M 15-19      
33    1961 Dan May                   M      York                 PA    US      0:18:12.87 0:18:05.08 5:49  33  72.6       2        M 30-34      
34    625  Kevin Bookwalter          M      Marlton              NJ    US      0:18:11.76 0:18:06.81 5:50  15  74.2       15       M 15-19      
35    4881 Brandon Boyer             M      York                 PA    US      0:18:09.18 0:18:06.89 5:50  26  71.7       9        M 25-29      
36    3144 Dietrich Linde            M      Blacksburg           VA    US      0:18:10.62 0:18:07.83 5:50  26  71.6       10       M 25-29      
37    2380 Caleb Tuten               M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:18:15.74 0:18:11.37 5:51  22  71.4       6        M 20-24      
38    5064 Christopher Fenn          M      Dover                PA    US      0:18:16.69 0:18:12.03 5:51  46  78.7       1        M 45-49      
39    1328 Matt Gatchell             M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:18:22.45 0:18:14.85 5:52  44  77.3       1        M 40-44      
40    3712 Trent Miller              M      Cillicothe           OH    US      0:18:29.33 0:18:16.65 5:53  16  72.5       16       M 15-19      
41    327  Joe Cross                 M      Cumberland           MD    US      0:18:25.89 0:18:16.66 5:53  48  79.5       2        M 45-49      
42    3408 Lily Corsaro              F      York                 PA    US      0:18:23.45 0:18:19.34 5:54  21  80.6       1        F Overall    
43    1430 Jed Heindel               M      York                 PA    US      0:18:37.94 0:18:27.21 5:56  35  71.9       3        M 35-39      
44    1633 Brandon Dailey            M      Windsor              PA    US      0:19:51.45 0:18:31.28 5:58  17  70.6       17       M 15-19      
45    5081 Andrew Hartman            M      Dover                PA    US      0:18:57.31 0:18:32.85 5:58  37  72.3       4        M 35-39      
46    1061 Justin Vincent            M      York                 PA    US      0:18:38.44 0:18:34.21 5:59  28  69.9       11       M 25-29      
47    4924 Emily Dubs                F      Dover                PA    US      0:18:39.19 0:18:36.00 5:59  26  79.4       1        F 25-29      
48    1130 Julia Zielinski           F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:18:42.64 0:18:39.13 6:00  21  79.2       1        F 20-24      
49    895  Michael Johnescu          M      Yorkork              PA    US      0:18:56.91 0:18:40.30 6:01  23  69.5       7        M 20-24      
50    4883 Tom Brown                 M      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:18:46.69 0:18:44.12 6:02  47  76.9       3        M 45-49      
51    326  Eddy Palmer               M      New York             NY    US      0:18:51.19 0:18:47.43 6:03  27  69.1       12       M 25-29      
52    890  Joshua Malerich           M      York                 PA    US      0:22:23.57 0:18:47.46 6:03  21  69.1       8        M 20-24      
53    3923 Michael Hampton           M      Longmeadow           MA    US      0:20:26.82 0:18:49.30 6:03  18  69.0       18       M 15-19      
54    4779 Brad Clark                M      York                 PA    US      0:19:17.88 0:18:49.63 6:04  19  69.0       19       M 15-19      
55    7    Cameron George            M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:18:58.13 0:18:51.87 6:04  16  70.2       20       M 15-19      
56    606  Williamson Vedder         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:19:05.87 0:18:52.20 6:04  24  68.8       9        M 20-24      
57    1140 Chris Brignall            M      York                 PA    US      0:18:56.74 0:18:54.48 6:05  17  69.2       21       M 15-19      
58    5087 Robert Yoka               M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:18:59.41 0:18:54.97 6:05  16  70.0       22       M 15-19      
59    311  Emily Von Hedemann        F      Freeland             MD    US      0:18:58.35 0:18:55.37 6:05  31  78.0       1        F 30-34      
60    2035 Luke Nelson               M      York                 PA    US      0:18:59.44 0:18:56.89 6:06  18  68.5       23       M 15-19      
61    3376 David King                M      Marietta             PA    US      0:19:08.90 0:18:59.04 6:07  19  68.4       24       M 15-19      
62    5112 Kyle Sipe                 M      York                 PA    US      0:19:06.44 0:19:03.08 6:08  21  68.1       10       M 20-24      
63    4078 Jacob Montgomery          M      York                 PA    US      0:19:11.36 0:19:06.96 6:09  16  69.3       25       M 15-19      
64    3258 Mike Witman               M      Whitehall            MD    US      0:19:54.50 0:19:13.82 6:11  20  67.5       11       M 20-24      
65    394  Mark Spitz                M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:19:34.76 0:19:17.77 6:13  20  67.3       12       M 20-24      
66    4343 Kelsey Toth               F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:19:23.79 0:19:18.38 6:13  25  76.5       2        F 25-29      
67    1216 Charlie Baker             M      York                 PA    US      0:19:20.96 0:19:18.69 6:13  18  67.2       26       M 15-19      
68    2155 Seth Stayer               M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:19:22.17 0:19:18.73 6:13  20  67.2       13       M 20-24      
69    359  Lizzie Royer              F      Baltimore            MD    US      0:19:24.81 0:19:20.18 6:13  23  76.4       2        F 20-24      
70    3534 Justin Fritzius           M      Paeonian Springs     VA    US      0:19:31.26 0:19:22.76 6:14  31  67.3       3        M 30-34      
71    1559 Jacob May                 M      York                 PA    US      0:19:50.25 0:19:24.87 6:15  16  68.2       27       M 15-19      
72    2109 Dylan Shue                M      York                 PA    US      0:19:32.54 0:19:25.72 6:15  19  66.8       28       M 15-19      
73    4747 Jeremy Freyer             M      Hoboken              NJ    US      0:19:37.21 0:19:25.73 6:15  34  67.9       4        M 30-34      
74    2442 Bucky Kinney              M      York New Salem       PA    US      0:24:21.54 0:19:28.81 6:16  26  66.6       13       M 25-29      
75    1772 C. Strayer                M      York                 PA    US      0:19:44.17 0:19:32.49 6:17  12  73.8       1        M 10-14      
76    2814 Tyler Keener              M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:19:44.34 0:19:32.85 6:18  13  71.7       2        M 10-14      
77    4321 Dave Haight               M      York                 PA    US      0:19:38.60 0:19:33.36 6:18  50  75.4       1        M 50-54      
78    2156 Daniel Stayer             M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:19:37.43 0:19:33.96 6:18  16  67.7       29       M 15-19      
79    4839 Kyle Reuter               M      York                 PA    US      0:20:06.51 0:19:34.70 6:18  13  71.6       3        M 10-14      
80    3510 DJ Ansbro                 M      York                 PA    US      0:19:59.44 0:19:41.70 6:20  23  65.9       14       M 20-24      
81    2686 Zach Shelley              M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:19:48.40 0:19:42.00 6:20  19  65.9       30       M 15-19      
82    4541 Taylor Gardner            M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:19:47.69 0:19:43.76 6:21  19  65.8       31       M 15-19      
83    546  Josh Angotti              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:19:51.69 0:19:43.81 6:21  38  68.5       5        M 35-39      
84    2051 Jessica Margrat           F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:20:17.49 0:19:43.96 6:21  16  77.3       1        F 15-19      
85    1300 Christopher Flatt         M      Wilton               CT    US      0:19:49.19 0:19:44.37 6:21  47  73.0       4        M 45-49      
86    3420 Nathan Bowman             M      York                 PA    US      0:20:43.69 0:19:44.84 6:21  14  69.4       4        M 10-14      
87    3584 Zachary Falk              M      York                 PA    US      0:19:54.89 0:19:45.57 6:22  15  68.0       32       M 15-19      
88    4961 Daniel Longnecker         M      York                 PA    US      0:19:58.99 0:19:46.02 6:22  20  65.7       15       M 20-24      
89    320  Matt Hickes               M      Herndon              VA    US      0:20:27.30 0:19:46.02 6:22  32  66.2       5        M 30-34      
90    3619 Dave MacLean              M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:19:50.44 0:19:47.03 6:22  40  69.3       2        M 40-44      
91    2416 Kaylyn West               F      mt joy               PA    US      0:19:50.88 0:19:47.09 6:22  19  74.6       2        F 15-19      
92    2599 Melanie Riley             F      Thomasville          PA    US      0:19:50.94 0:19:48.25 6:22  21  74.6       3        F 20-24      
93    4792 Karl Linde                M      Leola                PA    US      0:19:58.17 0:19:48.49 6:23  32  66.1       6        M 30-34      
94    3045 Ryan Sentz                M      york                 PA    US      0:21:08.24 0:19:50.36 6:23  34  66.5       7        M 30-34      
95    4032 Zack Wiltshire            M      York                 PA    US      0:19:54.99 0:19:50.84 6:23  16  66.8       33       M 15-19      
96    4882 Michael Eisenhart         M      York                 PA    US      0:19:58.74 0:19:51.92 6:24  55  77.2       1        M 55-59      
97    1141 Kyle Brignall             M      York                 PA    US      0:20:01.63 0:19:58.66 6:26  20  65.0       16       M 20-24      
98    4073 Brent Mayne               M      York                 PA    US      0:20:09.57 0:19:59.21 6:26  21  65.0       17       M 20-24      
99    3079 Mark Craver               M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:20:12.66 0:20:00.83 6:27  54  76.0       2        M 50-54      
100   769  Matthew Wendler           M      Pompano Beach        FL    US      0:20:09.55 0:20:01.23 6:27  33  65.6       8        M 30-34      
101   4035 Austin McQuaide           M      York                 PA    US      0:20:07.24 0:20:02.75 6:27  15  67.0       34       M 15-19      
102   4289 Annie Gould               F      Stormville           NY    US      0:20:12.45 0:20:02.94 6:27  21  73.7       4        F 20-24      
103   642  Maxwell Witwer            M      York                 PA    US      0:21:05.81 0:20:03.83 6:27  19  64.7       35       M 15-19      
104   2002 Corleone Delaveris        M      York                 PA    US      0:20:09.40 0:20:03.86 6:27  22  64.7       18       M 20-24      
105   931  Connor Spahr              M      York                 PA    US      0:20:11.83 0:20:03.87 6:27  16  66.0       36       M 15-19      
106   1560 Jared May                 M      York                 PA    US      0:20:31.93 0:20:05.96 6:28  18  64.6       37       M 15-19      
107   3153 Olivia Althouse           F      York                 PA    US      0:20:18.60 0:20:07.10 6:29  26  73.4       3        F 25-29      
108   4127 R. McKowen                M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:20:14.70 0:20:08.03 6:29  12  71.6       5        M 10-14      
109   3805 Michael Robinson          M      Mount Joy            PA    US      0:21:35.82 0:20:09.02 6:29  22  64.4       19       M 20-24      
110   3572 Jamie McCollum            F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:20:15.12 0:20:09.69 6:29  27  73.2       4        F 25-29      
111   1318 Collin Potter             M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:21:53.77 0:20:10.17 6:30  19  64.4       38       M 15-19      
112   3983 Jeff Hines                M      York                 PA    US      0:20:13.68 0:20:12.11 6:30  54  75.3       3        M 50-54      
113   641  Christian Wingert         M      York                 PA    US      0:21:15.13 0:20:12.99 6:30  20  64.2       20       M 20-24      
114   4254 Mark Daniels              M      York                 PA    US      0:20:37.83 0:20:13.72 6:31  35  65.6       6        M 35-39      
115   2903 Tyler Hubley              M      York                 PA    US      0:24:42.69 0:20:14.70 6:31  14  67.7       6        M 10-14      
116   2761 David George              M      Manchester           PA    US      0:20:17.37 0:20:14.72 6:31  57  77.0       2        M 55-59      
117   1166 Raven Frank               M      York                 PA    US      0:21:55.41 0:20:15.74 6:31  15  66.3       39       M 15-19      
118   1574 Dave Rizzardo             M      Jacobus              PA    US      0:20:23.63 0:20:16.64 6:32  55  75.6       3        M 55-59      
119   4738 Brian Hand                M      York                 PA    US      0:20:24.55 0:20:16.71 6:32  15  66.2       40       M 15-19      
120   2544 Chuck Keeports            M      Warren               PA    US      0:20:56.52 0:20:17.53 6:32  39  67.1       7        M 35-39      
121   3523 Blake Ilgenfritz          M      Arlington            VA    US      0:20:41.44 0:20:18.11 6:32  27  64.0       14       M 25-29      
122   2898 Christopher Kurz          M      York                 PA    US      0:20:23.63 0:20:18.17 6:32  26  63.9       15       M 25-29      
123   250  Erin Chalat               F      York                 PA    US      0:20:33.16 0:20:19.89 6:33  54  84.9       1        F 50-54      
124   403  Alex Paulos               M      York                 PA    US      0:21:57.84 0:20:21.10 6:33  22  63.8       21       M 20-24      
125   537  Will Koch                 M      York                 PA    US      0:21:57.85 0:20:21.10 6:33  21  63.8       22       M 20-24      
126   3726 Ben Hooper                M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:20:35.81 0:20:24.09 6:34  46  70.2       5        M 45-49      
127   1307 Aaron Flanders            M      York                 PA    US      0:24:59.62 0:20:26.69 6:35  21  63.5       23       M 20-24      
128   4215 Justin Bucks              M      York                 PA    US      0:20:45.49 0:20:28.01 6:35  38  66.0       8        M 35-39      
129   922  Andrew Waltersdorf        M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:21:38.74 0:20:28.17 6:35  24  63.4       24       M 20-24      
130   799  Jonathan Taylor           M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:22:22.94 0:20:30.69 6:36  14  66.8       7        M 10-14      
131   2252 Adam Naylor               M      York                 PA    US      0:20:59.66 0:20:32.92 6:37  14  66.7       8        M 10-14      
132   741  Camden Shaffer            M      York                 PA    US      0:21:20.69 0:20:35.22 6:38  15  65.3       41       M 15-19      
133   1954 KRISTA HOHENSHILT         F      MERTZTOWN            PA    US      0:21:58.50 0:20:35.70 6:38  31  71.7       2        F 30-34      
134   1456 Padraic Kennedy           M      Owings Mills         MD    US      0:21:20.24 0:20:38.56 6:39  50  71.5       4        M 50-54      
135   4814 Derek Meluzio             M      York                 PA    US      0:20:58.00 0:20:38.64 6:39  38  65.5       9        M 35-39      
136   246  Christopher Manning       M      Arlington            VA    US      0:21:50.74 0:20:39.37 6:39  25  62.9       16       M 25-29      
137   4615 Sean Markel               M      York                 PA    US      0:20:45.96 0:20:39.62 6:39  29  62.9       17       M 25-29      
138   2551 Jesse Tate                M      York                 PA    US      0:21:42.94 0:20:39.78 6:39  18  62.8       42       M 15-19      
139   4885 Megan March               F      West Chester         PA    US      0:20:58.94 0:20:40.34 6:39  29  71.4       5        F 25-29      
140   4129 G. Miller                 M      York                 PA    US      0:20:55.17 0:20:41.03 6:39  11  72.1       9        M 10-14      
141   4202 Adam Wabnik               M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:20:49.66 0:20:41.10 6:39  31  63.1       9        M 30-34      
142   2086 Jonathan Elder            M      York                 PA    US      0:24:18.90 0:20:42.20 6:40  14  66.2       10       M 10-14      
143   2    Christopher Leininger     M      Bluemont             VA    US      0:20:59.99 0:20:44.17 6:40  23  62.6       25       M 20-24      
144   3476 Brady Crone               F      York                 PA    US      0:20:52.12 0:20:45.91 6:41  41  73.4       1        F 40-44      
145   624  Hailey Bookwalter         F      Marlton              NJ    US      0:20:50.67 0:20:46.31 6:41  17  72.2       3        F 15-19      
146   3041 Michael Hanuska           M      YorkYork             PA    US      0:21:23.88 0:20:46.38 6:41  17  63.0       43       M 15-19      
147   4969 Anthony Savage            M      York                 PA    US      0:21:04.45 0:20:47.08 6:41  20  62.5       26       M 20-24      
148   4251 Taran Patterson           M      York                 PA    US      0:21:00.81 0:20:47.09 6:41  14  65.9       11       M 10-14      
149   761  Gregory Potter            M      York                 PA    US      0:20:58.65 0:20:48.20 6:42  16  63.7       44       M 15-19      
150   3571 Rebecca Sitler            F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:20:53.69 0:20:48.30 6:42  21  71.0       5        F 20-24      
151   1652 Travis Burg               M      Lemoyne              PA    US      0:22:58.88 0:20:49.44 6:42  27  62.3       18       M 25-29      
152   1888 Brandon Merson            M      York                 PA    US      0:21:09.49 0:20:50.08 6:42  34  63.4       10       M 30-34      
153   3410 Tom Corsaro               M      York                 PA    US      0:20:56.50 0:20:50.93 6:43  55  73.5       4        M 55-59      
154   4227 Rachel Winters            F      Mertztown            PA    US      0:21:00.47 0:20:51.70 6:43  25  70.8       6        F 25-29      
155   1000 Michael Cassidy           M      York                 PA    US      0:21:40.73 0:20:52.36 6:43  47  69.1       6        M 45-49      
156   857  Seth Dubrowsky            M      Bala Cynwyd          PA    US      0:22:01.12 0:20:52.60 6:43  15  64.3       45       M 15-19      
157   1617 Cole Rebert               M      York                 PA    US      0:21:03.45 0:20:52.78 6:43  14  65.6       12       M 10-14      
158   4920 Andrew Linhard            M      Chevy Chase          MD    US      0:21:10.28 0:20:53.72 6:44  23  62.1       27       M 20-24      
159   4225 Phil Schorner             M      York                 PA    US      0:21:13.44 0:20:54.63 6:44  26  62.1       19       M 25-29      
160   2282 Dan Simmons               M      Mt Wolf              PA    US      0:21:03.44 0:20:56.82 6:45  56  73.8       5        M 55-59      
161   306  Josiah Paronish           M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:22:06.89 0:20:57.72 6:45  23  61.9       28       M 20-24      
162   777  Tiffany Hodum             F      York                 PA    US      0:21:06.81 0:20:59.40 6:45  27  70.4       7        F 25-29      
163   4216 Stephen Leach             M      York                 PA    US      0:21:28.17 0:21:01.52 6:46  47  68.6       7        M 45-49      
164   635  Justin Chung              M      San Diego            CA    US      0:25:49.50 0:21:02.74 6:46  18  61.7       46       M 15-19      
165   4748 Nathan Maze               M      Dover                PA    US      0:22:58.67 0:21:04.81 6:47  15  63.7       47       M 15-19      
166   948  Chris Frey                M      York                 PA    US      0:21:16.74 0:21:04.90 6:47  28  61.6       20       M 25-29      
167   2294 Brian Grove               M      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      0:22:38.88 0:21:06.52 6:48  16  62.8       48       M 15-19      
168   371  Shannon Smith             F      York                 PA    US      0:21:18.67 0:21:06.79 6:48  31  69.9       3        F 30-34      
169   302  Scott Grote               M      Mohnton              PA    US      0:24:22.95 0:21:09.00 6:48  47  68.2       8        M 45-49      
170   3722 Gabriel Cavanaugh         M      York                 PA    US      0:25:03.45 0:21:09.03 6:48  14  64.8       13       M 10-14      
171   3471 Paige Mundy               F      York                 PA    US      0:21:17.46 0:21:09.87 6:49  40  71.7       2        F 40-44      
172   4642 Ellis Anderson            M      York                 PA    US      0:22:38.69 0:21:10.04 6:49  15  63.5       49       M 15-19      
173   3292 Julie Kerchner            F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:22:17.78 0:21:10.07 6:49  25  69.8       8        F 25-29      
174   4050 Brian Mummert             M      York                 PA    US      0:21:32.94 0:21:13.57 6:50  44  66.4       3        M 40-44      
175   4002 Matthew Bentz             M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:26:29.15 0:21:13.73 6:50  20  61.2       29       M 20-24      
176   3125 Brad Bennett              M      Bristow              VA    US      0:21:22.19 0:21:13.82 6:50  39  64.1       10       M 35-39      
177   4179 A. Gleba                  M      York                 PA    US      0:21:19.44 0:21:13.92 6:50  12  67.9       14       M 10-14      
178   950  Daniel Ruppert            M      Thomasville          PA    US      0:22:00.38 0:21:14.79 6:50  27  61.1       21       M 25-29      
179   2511 Amanda Lohss              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:21:21.93 0:21:15.74 6:51  25  69.4       9        F 25-29      
180   1342 Joe Munchel               M      Houston              TX    US      0:21:33.49 0:21:15.89 6:51  25  61.1       22       M 25-29      
181   1462 Andrew Ferg               M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:22:01.91 0:21:16.32 6:51  16  62.3       50       M 15-19      
182   4522 Nathan Hunt               M      York                 PA    US      0:22:08.41 0:21:16.81 6:51  24  61.0       30       M 20-24      
183   3981 Joshua May                M      York                 PA    US      0:21:43.24 0:21:16.96 6:51  16  62.3       51       M 15-19      
184   2327 Renee Green               F      York                 PA    US      0:21:24.91 0:21:19.18 6:52  28  69.3       10       F 25-29      
185   1589 Christopher Robinson      M      Mount Joy            PA    US      0:22:47.95 0:21:20.48 6:52  20  60.8       31       M 20-24      
186   2518 Joshua McKenzie           M      Dover                PA    US      0:21:44.60 0:21:21.79 6:53  15  62.9       52       M 15-19      
187   989  Maura Niehenke            F      York                 PA    US      0:21:37.28 0:21:21.99 6:53  27  69.1       11       F 25-29      
188   342  Garrett Hoover            M      Dover                PA    US      0:22:27.45 0:21:22.00 6:53  25  60.8       23       M 25-29      
189   2803 Noah Greiner              M      York                 PA    US      0:21:32.42 0:21:23.16 6:53  13  65.5       15       M 10-14      
190   891  Madeline Taylor           F      York                 PA    US      0:25:01.10 0:21:24.50 6:53  20  69.0       6        F 20-24      
191   2846 T. Schraudner             F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:21:36.19 0:21:25.21 6:54  12  77.0       1        F 10-14      
192   5082 Kelly Rose                F      New Market           MD    US      0:21:51.14 0:21:26.32 6:54  27  68.9       12       F 25-29      
193   2895 Madison Miller            F      York                 PA    US      0:23:00.24 0:21:26.34 6:54  18  69.2       4        F 15-19      
194   3034 Mark Miller               M      York                 PA    US      0:22:59.66 0:21:26.76 6:54  48  67.8       9        M 45-49      
195   646  Wyatt Eaton               M      York                 PA    US      0:22:57.84 0:21:28.87 6:55  28  60.4       24       M 25-29      
196   1195 Kirk Manges               M      York                 PA    US      0:21:39.94 0:21:30.72 6:55  51  69.1       5        M 50-54      
197   4265 Christy Seibert           F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:21:50.72 0:21:31.91 6:56  27  68.6       13       F 25-29      
198   231  Mark Casteel              M      York                 PA    US      0:21:40.66 0:21:31.97 6:56  55  71.2       6        M 55-59      
199   4775 Kyle Simon                M      York                 PA    US      0:21:45.11 0:21:32.54 6:56  32  60.7       11       M 30-34      
200   1536 Istvan Nagy               M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:21:36.84 0:21:32.58 6:56  55  71.2       7        M 55-59      
201   4997 Nicolas Heller            M      Brooklyn             NY    US      0:26:14.40 0:21:34.27 6:57  30  60.3       12       M 30-34      
202   400  Tyler Fullam              M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:21:41.13 0:21:34.77 6:57  19  60.2       53       M 15-19      
203   4938 Jonathan Rothermel        M      York                 PA    US      0:21:44.71 0:21:36.51 6:57  17  60.5       54       M 15-19      
204   4709 John Crosset              M      York                 PA    US      0:21:48.98 0:21:37.24 6:58  59  73.2       8        M 55-59      
205   1305 Keith Fair                M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:22:04.70 0:21:37.33 6:58  41  63.8       4        M 40-44      
206   4134 H. Wolfe                  F      York                 PA    US      0:21:44.95 0:21:37.83 6:58  11  78.1       2        F 10-14      
207   2356 Eric Greiner              M      York                 PA    US      0:21:47.19 0:21:38.75 6:58  45  65.7       10       M 45-49      
208   4046 Jim Gleba                 M      York                 PA    US      0:22:09.52 0:21:38.81 6:58  44  65.1       5        M 40-44      
209   4939 Daniel Rothermel          M      York                 PA    US      0:21:46.34 0:21:38.82 6:58  14  63.3       16       M 10-14      
210   2205 Brad Martin               M      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:23:28.11 0:21:39.86 6:58  29  60.0       25       M 25-29      
211   1567 Stephen Teyssier          M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:22:43.41 0:21:40.00 6:58  35  61.2       11       M 35-39      
212   2007 Timothy Martin            M      Potsdam              NY    US      0:26:16.69 0:21:40.49 6:59  20  59.9       32       M 20-24      
213   3444 Tim Frey                  M                           PA    US      0:27:28.28 0:21:40.61 6:59  31  60.2       13       M 30-34      
214   1919 Traci Pellegrini          F      Ellicott City        MD    US      0:22:35.85 0:21:40.95 6:59  46  73.1       1        F 45-49      
215   4873 Antonio Briley            M      York                 PA    US      0:22:07.20 0:21:41.47 6:59  36  61.5       12       M 35-39      
216   3293 Brett Kerchner            M      York                 PA    US      0:22:50.92 0:21:42.18 6:59  22  59.8       33       M 20-24      
217   2944 Ben Stanley               M      Madison              WI    US      0:23:32.40 0:21:42.82 6:59  32  60.3       14       M 30-34      
218   4724 Samuel Peters             M      York                 PA    US      0:23:04.49 0:21:43.82 7:00  15  61.8       55       M 15-19      
219   1941 Josephine Meckley         F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:22:53.76 0:21:45.08 7:00  26  67.9       14       F 25-29      
220   172  Brent Linde               M      New Holland          PA    US      0:21:54.39 0:21:45.51 7:00  27  59.7       26       M 25-29      
221   4376 Alton Moon                M      York                 PA    US      0:22:05.15 0:21:46.28 7:00  13  64.4       17       M 10-14      
222   2796 Josiah Ilyes              M      York                 PA    US      0:21:50.19 0:21:46.68 7:01  16  60.8       56       M 15-19      
223   4284 Rose Rush                 F      Manchester           PA    US      0:21:52.76 0:21:47.24 7:01  15  71.2       5        F 15-19      
224   4349 Spencer Hill              M      York                 PA    US      0:21:50.46 0:21:47.98 7:01  17  60.0       57       M 15-19      
225   4604 Joseph Krueger            M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:21:54.18 0:21:48.32 7:01  17  60.0       58       M 15-19      
226   4141 M. Ruhland                F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:21:56.22 0:21:48.33 7:01  11  77.5       3        F 10-14      
227   1894 Douglas McCracken         M      York                 PA    US      0:23:34.60 0:21:48.67 7:01  39  62.4       13       M 35-39      
228   4107 Thomas Cassedy            M      Freeland             MD    US      0:22:03.69 0:21:49.00 7:01  54  69.7       6        M 50-54      
229   16   Harrison Gettle           M      York                 PA    US      0:22:04.44 0:21:49.47 7:01  14  62.8       18       M 10-14      
230   2793 D. Naylor                 M      York                 PA    US      0:22:16.24 0:21:49.57 7:02  8   78.7       1        M 6- 9       
231   3284 Matt Smith                M      York                 PA    US      0:22:19.10 0:21:49.67 7:02  57  71.4       9        M 55-59      
232   2378 David Tuten               M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:22:00.27 0:21:51.54 7:02  52  68.5       7        M 50-54      
233   3714 Courtland Howard          M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:21:54.60 0:21:52.06 7:02  60  73.0       1        M 60-64      
234   3160 Daniel Williams           M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:22:01.11 0:21:52.20 7:02  24  59.4       34       M 20-24      
235   4487 David Snyder              M      York                 PA    US      0:22:01.46 0:21:53.28 7:03  27  59.3       27       M 25-29      
236   1253 John Eyster               M      York                 PA    US      0:22:01.71 0:21:53.41 7:03  55  70.0       10       M 55-59      
237   5058 Matt Steinkamp            M      York                 PA    US      0:22:20.50 0:21:54.07 7:03  32  59.7       15       M 30-34      
238   944  Amy Reed                  F      York                 PA    US      0:22:24.86 0:21:54.43 7:03  30  67.4       4        F 30-34      
239   4717 Patrick Dunnigan          M      York                 PA    US      0:21:57.67 0:21:54.85 7:03  17  59.7       59       M 15-19      
240   945  Chris Reed                M      York                 PA    US      0:22:25.66 0:21:55.22 7:03  30  59.4       16       M 30-34      
241   2845 T. Schraudner             M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:22:07.20 0:21:56.90 7:04  12  65.7       19       M 10-14      
242   1940 Michael Meckley           M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:23:07.85 0:21:59.37 7:05  55  69.7       11       M 55-59      
243   2271 Marcus Billings           M      York                 PA    US      0:22:28.26 0:22:01.36 7:05  38  61.4       14       M 35-39      
244   1225 Sarah Groetz              F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:22:59.19 0:22:01.78 7:05  15  70.4       6        F 15-19      
245   3124 Kelly McKinley            F      York                 PA    US      0:22:09.69 0:22:01.79 7:05  37  67.9       1        F 35-39      
246   3690 Peter Zelis               M      York                 PA    US      0:24:08.84 0:22:02.48 7:06  15  60.9       60       M 15-19      
247   3297 Andrew Scrivano           M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:24:14.40 0:22:02.89 7:06  29  59.0       28       M 25-29      
248   3614 Mark Schaffer             M      York                 PA    US      0:22:42.15 0:22:03.67 7:06  55  69.5       12       M 55-59      
249   3588 Billie Jo Heistand        F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:22:38.30 0:22:03.87 7:06  37  67.8       2        F 35-39      
250   745  Doug Barnett              M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:22:49.73 0:22:04.52 7:06  54  68.9       8        M 50-54      
251   3278 Daniel Kachel             M      York                 PA    US      0:22:17.74 0:22:04.82 7:06  48  65.8       11       M 45-49      
252   634  Dylan Cabrera             M      San Diego            CA    US      0:26:48.44 0:22:05.22 7:07  18  58.8       61       M 15-19      
253   1603 Mike Candore              M      Baltimore            MD    US      0:22:47.20 0:22:05.89 7:07  27  58.8       29       M 25-29      
254   699  Michael Markey            M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:22:21.95 0:22:06.69 7:07  53  68.3       9        M 50-54      
255   4899 Samantha Gehly            F      York                 PA    US      0:22:20.69 0:22:08.21 7:08  20  66.7       7        F 20-24      
256   3583 Luke Motter               M      York                 PA    US      0:22:20.20 0:22:08.47 7:08  15  60.7       62       M 15-19      
257   4519 Jonathan Hunt             M      Manchester Pa        PA    US      0:23:01.20 0:22:09.39 7:08  30  58.7       17       M 30-34      
258   2512 Shane Lohss               M      Greensburg           PA    US      0:22:22.43 0:22:09.51 7:08  29  58.7       30       M 25-29      
259   4001 Michael Fischetti         M      York                 PA    US      0:22:17.46 0:22:11.24 7:08  36  60.1       15       M 35-39      
260   3711 Gwyn Miller               F      Chillicothe          OH    US      0:22:27.44 0:22:12.59 7:09  43  69.6       3        F 40-44      
261   1756 H. SANDERS                M      York                 PA    US      0:22:18.91 0:22:13.39 7:09  10  69.9       20       M 10-14      
262   501  Joseph Nardo              M      York                 PA    US      0:22:26.89 0:22:13.45 7:09  35  59.7       16       M 35-39      
263   4746 Molly Burke Freyer        F      Hoboken              NJ    US      0:24:19.20 0:22:13.62 7:09  34  66.7       5        F 30-34      
264   3427 Ian Dundas                M      York                 PA    US      0:24:01.92 0:22:14.00 7:09  15  60.4       63       M 15-19      
265   4273 Alex Quinn                M      Chicago              IL    US      0:25:49.96 0:22:15.15 7:10  23  58.3       35       M 20-24      
266   3204 Matthew Peters            M      York                 PA    US      0:23:08.20 0:22:15.83 7:10  13  63.0       21       M 10-14      
267   1632 Brady Dailey              M      Windsor              PA    US      0:22:30.75 0:22:16.06 7:10  19  58.3       64       M 15-19      
268   3922 Thomas Hampton            M      Longmeadow           MA    US      0:26:12.17 0:22:17.98 7:11  22  58.2       36       M 20-24      
269   1117 Ryan Tracy                M      Anna                 TX    US      0:23:42.53 0:22:18.30 7:11  21  58.2       37       M 20-24      
270   1165 Patrick Frank             M      York                 PA    US      0:23:58.89 0:22:19.23 7:11  47  64.6       12       M 45-49      
271   1813 J. Gable                  M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:22:28.70 0:22:19.96 7:11  11  66.8       22       M 10-14      
272   2021 Stuart Schussler          M      Toronto              ON    CA      0:22:27.64 0:22:20.05 7:11  30  58.3       18       M 30-34      
273   2415 Brady DeShong             M      York                 PA    US      0:23:08.85 0:22:20.18 7:11  17  58.6       65       M 15-19      
274   4984 Mark Campbell             M      York                 PA    US      0:22:24.25 0:22:20.35 7:11  56  69.2       13       M 55-59      
275   3778 Jay Beaven                M      Hyattsville          MD    US      0:23:22.95 0:22:21.35 7:12  33  58.7       19       M 30-34      
276   3921 Stephen Hampton           M      Longmeadow           MA    US      0:26:12.37 0:22:21.70 7:12  53  67.5       10       M 50-54      
277   349  Brian Mengel              M      York                 PA    US      0:22:32.95 0:22:21.78 7:12  56  69.1       14       M 55-59      
278   2916 Ryan Wood                 M      York                 PA    US      0:22:40.17 0:22:22.29 7:12  25  58.0       31       M 25-29      
279   1658 Kyle Bulgarelli           M      York                 PA    US      0:22:55.70 0:22:24.06 7:13  19  58.0       66       M 15-19      
280   1657 Eric Bulgarelli           M      York                 PA    US      0:22:55.61 0:22:24.08 7:13  23  58.0       38       M 20-24      
281   4288 Kelley Gould              F      Hyde Park            NY    US      0:26:02.48 0:22:24.54 7:13  24  65.9       8        F 20-24      
282   3385 Wayne Diehl               M      Hanover              PA    US      0:24:38.67 0:22:24.70 7:13  25  57.9       32       M 25-29      
283   4508 Mark Walters              M      York                 PA    US      0:23:00.92 0:22:24.82 7:13  28  57.9       33       M 25-29      
284   3235 David Deamer              M      Manchester           PA    US      0:27:49.46 0:22:25.08 7:13  22  57.9       39       M 20-24      
285   1932 Robert Pargament          M      York                 PA    US      0:24:10.71 0:22:25.09 7:13  40  61.2       6        M 40-44      
286   1479 Andrew Parks              M      York                 PA    US      0:23:21.99 0:22:25.67 7:13  18  57.9       67       M 15-19      
287   2660 Brant Aughenbaugh         M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:24:50.90 0:22:26.07 7:13  15  59.9       68       M 15-19      
288   4287 Chris Gould               M      Stormville           NY    US      0:26:05.10 0:22:26.67 7:13  54  67.8       11       M 50-54      
289   3052 Jeffery D Ohl             M      York                 PA    US      0:27:49.49 0:22:29.15 7:14  44  62.7       7        M 40-44      
290   2050 Danielle Cardone          F      York                 PA    US      0:22:42.45 0:22:29.24 7:14  18  66.0       7        F 15-19      
291   3178 B. Hinderer               M      York                 PA    US      0:24:29.20 0:22:29.28 7:14  12  64.1       23       M 10-14      
292   494  Samuel Schleicher         M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:23:16.21 0:22:29.31 7:14  18  57.7       69       M 15-19      
293   450  Chris Gerhard             M      Manassas             VA    US      0:25:24.21 0:22:29.39 7:14  41  61.4       8        M 40-44      
294   2048 Sarah Cardone             F      York                 PA    US      0:22:42.39 0:22:29.93 7:15  18  65.9       8        F 15-19      
295   2161 Marissa Fauth             F      York                 PA    US      0:22:46.70 0:22:31.23 7:15  21  65.6       9        F 20-24      
296   3553 Bradley Strathmeyer       M      Downingtown          PA    US      0:24:14.74 0:22:31.26 7:15  21  57.6       40       M 20-24      
297   123  Wes Henise                M      Dover                PA    US      0:23:11.91 0:22:32.06 7:15  49  64.9       13       M 45-49      
298   2414 Wayne DeShong             M      York                 PA    US      0:23:23.28 0:22:33.51 7:16  48  64.4       14       M 45-49      
299   4928 Bridget Palm              F      York                 PA    US      0:22:37.68 0:22:34.09 7:16  16  67.6       9        F 15-19      
300   803  Paige Hartman             F      York                 PA    US      0:22:37.68 0:22:34.33 7:16  16  67.6       10       F 15-19      
301   466  Wyatt Bateman             M      York                 PA    US      0:26:13.75 0:22:35.09 7:16  13  62.1       24       M 10-14      
302   4052 Drew Geller               M      York                 PA    US      0:25:03.25 0:22:35.26 7:16  17  57.9       70       M 15-19      
303   4053 Nick Geller               M      York                 PA    US      0:25:03.47 0:22:35.32 7:16  20  57.5       41       M 20-24      
304   1967 Shawn Dehoff              M      Dover                PA    US      0:24:33.75 0:22:35.33 7:16  41  61.1       9        M 40-44      
305   2703 Nicole Morouse            F      York                 PA    US      0:28:31.27 0:22:36.47 7:17  40  67.1       4        F 40-44      
306   2968 Beth Thompson             F      York                 PA    US      0:28:31.46 0:22:36.89 7:17  42  67.9       5        F 40-44      
307   2875 C. Morouse                F      York                 PA    US      0:28:31.71 0:22:37.37 7:17  8   82.1       1        F 6- 9       
308   2908 Dante Scrivani            M      York                 PA    US      0:22:40.91 0:22:37.78 7:17  17  57.8       71       M 15-19      
309   3738 Nathan Altland            M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:23:41.70 0:22:37.93 7:17  38  59.7       17       M 35-39      
310   4611 Peter Keeports            M      York                 PA    US      0:23:37.66 0:22:38.26 7:17  15  59.3       72       M 15-19      
311   1147 Lance Cunningham          M      York                 PA    US      0:23:32.53 0:22:38.61 7:17  44  62.3       10       M 40-44      
312   2536 Tessa Gobbo               F      Chesterfield         NH    US      0:24:53.46 0:22:38.97 7:17  24  65.2       10       F 20-24      
313   1136 Kevin Kelly               M      York                 PA    US      0:24:07.96 0:22:39.21 7:17  24  57.3       42       M 20-24      
314   5051 Alexander Galatic         M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:28:01.51 0:22:39.52 7:18  52  66.1       12       M 50-54      
315   4868 Joseph Ruesgen            M      Astoria              NY    US      0:24:02.52 0:22:40.53 7:18  31  57.6       20       M 30-34      
316   4786 Megan Blum                F      York                 PA    US      0:24:41.00 0:22:40.70 7:18  19  65.1       11       F 15-19      
317   1203 Adam Wiley                M      Savannah             GA    US      0:24:24.75 0:22:41.56 7:18  29  57.3       34       M 25-29      
318   3729 Josh Kerr                 M      York                 PA    US      0:24:12.13 0:22:42.50 7:19  15  59.2       73       M 15-19      
319   2472 Zachary Keener            M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:23:21.36 0:22:42.55 7:19  15  59.2       74       M 15-19      
320   3201 Owen Brenneman            M      York                 PA    US      0:23:01.70 0:22:42.83 7:19  13  61.7       25       M 10-14      
321   3482 Spencer Bertok            M      Seven Valleyes       PA    US      0:24:15.70 0:22:43.06 7:19  16  58.3       75       M 15-19      
322   3830 Madelyn Warntz            F      York                 PA    US      0:23:40.72 0:22:43.58 7:19  19  65.0       12       F 15-19      
323   2520 Jared Muise               M      York                 PA    US      0:23:04.34 0:22:46.11 7:20  30  57.2       21       M 30-34      
324   538  Jim Koch                  M      York                 PA    US      0:25:40.10 0:22:46.23 7:20  54  66.8       13       M 50-54      
325   3782 Ian McDonald              M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:24:17.71 0:22:46.32 7:20  14  60.2       26       M 10-14      
326   1202 Jenna Wiley               F      Savannah             GA    US      0:24:29.74 0:22:46.51 7:20  29  64.8       15       F 25-29      
327   3377 Zackary Huff              M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:24:58.19 0:22:46.73 7:20  26  57.0       35       M 25-29      
328   1575 Caitlin Riddle            F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:22:54.38 0:22:46.77 7:20  26  64.8       16       F 25-29      
329   2519 Laura Muise               F      York                 PA    US      0:23:04.69 0:22:46.86 7:20  30  64.8       6        F 30-34      
330   1135 Jeffrey Waser             M      York                 PA    US      0:24:15.70 0:22:46.93 7:20  18  57.0       76       M 15-19      
331   4768 Byran Haynie, Jr.         M      York                 PA    US      0:24:09.44 0:22:47.31 7:20  16  58.1       77       M 15-19      
332   862  Ryan Fryer                M      York                 PA    US      0:23:06.42 0:22:47.85 7:20  28  64.8       17       F 25-29      
333   4271 Fred Botterbusch          M      York                 PA    US      0:23:33.34 0:22:47.91 7:20  59  69.4       15       M 55-59      
334   1230 Major Powell              M      York                 PA    US      0:23:17.86 0:22:48.40 7:20  61  70.6       2        M 60-64      
335   1293 Kelly Thompson            F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:23:42.33 0:22:48.51 7:20  27  64.7       18       F 25-29      
336   963  Tim Lempfert              M      Saint Charles        MO    US      0:24:22.28 0:22:49.08 7:21  40  60.1       11       M 40-44      
337   2242 Logan Steckel             M      York                 PA    US      0:24:56.25 0:22:49.40 7:21  22  56.9       43       M 20-24      
338   1294 Dan Pendergrast           M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:23:42.51 0:22:49.68 7:21  28  56.9       36       M 25-29      
339   2268 Natalie Billings          F      York                 PA    US      0:23:16.84 0:22:49.93 7:21  38  65.8       3        F 35-39      
340   45   Richard Poole             M      York                 PA    US      0:22:56.82 0:22:50.15 7:21  70  76.5       1        M 70-99      
341   2739 Carolina Pellegrini       F      Ellicott City        MD    US      0:23:24.40 0:22:50.67 7:21  13  70.5       4        F 10-14      
342   169  Theodore Gunn             M      York                 PA    US      0:23:36.99 0:22:51.05 7:21  16  58.0       78       M 15-19      
343   4644 Aaron Anderson            M      York                 PA    US      0:24:30.45 0:22:51.12 7:21  39  59.6       18       M 35-39      
344   1496 Connor Daugherty          M      York                 PA    US      0:25:05.91 0:22:51.15 7:21  20  56.8       44       M 20-24      
345   5145 Ben Hyman                 M      Dillsburg            PA    US      0:24:04.36 0:22:51.77 7:22  16  58.0       79       M 15-19      
346   390  Joe Slessinger            M      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:24:04.20 0:22:51.86 7:22  24  56.8       45       M 20-24      
347   4841 Jacob Wingard             M      York                 PA    US      0:26:08.34 0:22:52.20 7:22  13  61.3       27       M 10-14      
348   3272 Matthew Warntz            M      York                 PA    US      0:23:49.51 0:22:52.37 7:22  47  63.0       15       M 45-49      
349   2409 Peyton Stuart             M      York                 PA    US      0:24:22.75 0:22:52.82 7:22  15  58.7       80       M 15-19      
350   1647 Peter Placke              M      Hanover              PA    US      0:23:04.58 0:22:52.94 7:22  56  67.5       16       M 55-59      
351   2740 L. Pellegrini             F      Ellicott City        MD    US      0:23:26.74 0:22:53.38 7:22  11  73.8       5        F 10-14      
352   4694 Chloe Tollinger           F      York                 PA    US      0:23:05.95 0:22:53.58 7:22  13  70.4       6        F 10-14      
353   1398 John Chamberlin           M      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:27:13.90 0:22:54.09 7:22  21  56.7       46       M 20-24      
354   3426 Steve Dargitz             M      Kennett Square       PA    US      0:23:24.20 0:22:54.40 7:22  49  63.9       16       M 45-49      
355   3    Aaron Leininger           M      Monkton              MD    US      0:23:10.50 0:22:54.65 7:22  20  56.7       47       M 20-24      
356   1654 Mitchell Lauer            M      York                 PA    US      0:24:49.59 0:22:54.79 7:23  17  57.1       81       M 15-19      
357   2706 Charles Cray              M      Reisterstown         MD    US      0:24:40.50 0:22:54.94 7:23  40  59.9       12       M 40-44      
358   4211 Bob Kistner               M      Dover                PA    US      0:23:43.95 0:22:55.75 7:23  42  60.6       13       M 40-44      
359   4292 Jeffrey Gettle            M      York                 PA    US      0:23:13.55 0:22:56.26 7:23  49  63.8       17       M 45-49      
360   1316 Matthew Whittaker         M      Chicago              IL    US      0:23:49.71 0:22:56.44 7:23  28  56.6       37       M 25-29      
361   2960 Allen Frey                M      York                 PA    US      0:24:25.46 0:22:56.77 7:23  14  59.7       28       M 10-14      
362   612  Jim Polanzke              M      York                 PA    US      0:23:31.56 0:22:57.22 7:23  52  65.3       14       M 50-54      
363   2800 Aidan McKillip            M      York                 PA    US      0:23:50.74 0:22:57.28 7:23  13  61.1       29       M 10-14      
364   4985 Roger Miller              M      York                 PA    US      0:25:24.45 0:22:58.02 7:24  60  69.5       3        M 60-64      
365   1640 David Robinson            M      York                 PA    US      0:23:25.95 0:22:58.59 7:24  45  61.9       18       M 45-49      
366   1280 Samuel Schendel           M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:25:16.70 0:22:59.40 7:24  26  56.5       38       M 25-29      
367   4342 Sean O'Connor             M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:23:14.38 0:22:59.58 7:24  36  58.0       19       M 35-39      
368   2152 Douglas Martin            M      Elkins Park          PA    US      0:24:52.85 0:23:00.37 7:24  48  63.2       19       M 45-49      
369   2955 Kelly Sargen              F      York                 PA    US      0:28:25.37 0:23:00.53 7:24  13  70.0       7        F 10-14      
370   3310 Bob Lawton                M      York                 PA    US      0:23:16.42 0:23:00.56 7:24  50  64.1       15       M 50-54      
371   2713 Dan Schrum                M      York                 PA    US      0:24:00.73 0:23:00.79 7:24  42  60.4       14       M 40-44      
372   3182 B. Miller                 M      Dover                PA    US      0:23:32.16 0:23:01.04 7:25  12  62.6       30       M 10-14      
373   162  Drew Sindlinger           M      Baltimore            MD    US      0:23:35.18 0:23:01.55 7:25  32  56.8       22       M 30-34      
374   1352 Mark Finn                 M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:29:13.77 0:23:01.85 7:25  32  56.8       23       M 30-34      
375   2964 Scott Dobbeck             M      York                 PA    US      0:23:15.75 0:23:02.42 7:25  50  64.0       16       M 50-54      
376   3255 Wade Seymour              M      York                 PA    US      0:25:48.45 0:23:02.54 7:25  13  60.8       31       M 10-14      
377   1273 Carly Gable               F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:23:11.31 0:23:02.58 7:25  14  68.5       8        F 10-14      
378   13   Gregory Gettle            M      York                 PA    US      0:23:17.95 0:23:02.65 7:25  49  63.5       20       M 45-49      
379   814  Drew Belnick              M      York                 PA    US      0:23:33.13 0:23:02.91 7:25  21  56.3       48       M 20-24      
380   1881 Hannah Kowalewski         F      York                 PA    US      0:23:31.96 0:23:03.20 7:25  19  64.1       13       F 15-19      
381   1399 Lauren Shrader            F      York                 PA    US      0:23:31.75 0:23:03.27 7:25  20  64.1       11       F 20-24      
382   4222 Lauren Stahl              F      New Cumberland       PA    US      0:24:10.20 0:23:03.29 7:25  23  64.1       12       F 20-24      
383   4909 Lenny Wong                M      Dillsburg            PA    US      0:25:13.89 0:23:03.57 7:25  56  67.0       17       M 55-59      
384   1795 Lily Hare                 F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:23:41.39 0:23:03.74 7:25  13  69.9       9        F 10-14      
385   2343 Nicholas Jones            M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:23:28.87 0:23:04.04 7:25  20  56.3       49       M 20-24      
386   1630 Tony Dailey               M      Windsor              PA    US      0:23:20.74 0:23:04.60 7:26  47  62.5       21       M 45-49      
387   2824 M. Alicea Jr.             M      Manchester           PA    US      0:23:19.32 0:23:04.79 7:26  12  62.5       32       M 10-14      
388   837  Erin Dull                 F      York                 PA    US      0:23:38.47 0:23:06.68 7:26  35  64.3       4        F 35-39      
389   1086 Andrew Diamond            M      Dover                PA    US      0:28:07.75 0:23:08.46 7:27  33  56.8       24       M 30-34      
390   1197 Ryan Neff                 M      Allentown            PA    US      0:25:51.19 0:23:08.69 7:27  25  56.1       39       M 25-29      
391   3318 Travis Fox                M      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:23:44.95 0:23:08.98 7:27  52  64.7       17       M 50-54      
392   2318 Lucy Wierman              F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:23:40.20 0:23:09.44 7:27  14  68.2       10       F 10-14      
393   4697 Emily Tollinger           F      York                 PA    US      0:23:49.10 0:23:09.72 7:27  15  67.0       14       F 15-19      
394   2306 Garrett Wampler           M      York                 PA    US      0:23:12.45 0:23:10.63 7:28  25  56.0       40       M 25-29      
395   5095 Sean Woods                M      Alexandria           VA    US      0:28:59.65 0:23:10.66 7:28  30  56.2       25       M 30-34      
396   3084 Ed Buzynski               M      York                 PA    US      0:23:19.96 0:23:10.67 7:28  47  62.2       22       M 45-49      
397   3999 Travis Dilts              M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:23:15.31 0:23:11.76 7:28  25  56.0       41       M 25-29      
398   1780 K. Naylor                 F      York                 PA    US      0:24:04.99 0:23:13.31 7:28  12  71.0       11       F 10-14      
399   1765 Olivia Hogue              F      Emigsville           PA    US      0:25:27.68 0:23:13.40 7:28  18  63.9       15       F 15-19      
400   730  Joshua Burton             M      YorkYork             PA    US      0:29:40.60 0:23:13.94 7:29  36  57.4       20       M 35-39      
401   4729 G. Trevino                M      York                 PA    US      0:24:35.19 0:23:14.93 7:29  12  62.0       33       M 10-14      
402   581  Tony Dipaola              M      Burke                VA    US      0:25:40.52 0:23:14.97 7:29  33  56.5       26       M 30-34      
403   627  Laura Gurreri             F      Dillsburg            PA    US      0:23:31.45 0:23:16.62 7:30  36  64.0       5        F 35-39      
404   2341 Deborah Ducharme          F      York                 PA    US      0:24:00.46 0:23:17.20 7:30  29  63.4       19       F 25-29      
405   1393 Scott Dolmetsch           M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:23:32.12 0:23:17.59 7:30  51  63.8       18       M 50-54      
406   197  Brittney Herr             F      Mount Joy            PA    US      0:27:04.51 0:23:17.73 7:30  28  63.4       20       F 25-29      
407   2065 Mike Brandt               M      York                 PA    US      0:25:14.70 0:23:18.73 7:30  42  59.6       15       M 40-44      
408   1228 Dylan Smith               M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:23:45.43 0:23:19.06 7:30  20  55.7       50       M 20-24      
409   1499 Michael Gilmore           M      York                 PA    US      0:30:16.51 0:23:19.19 7:30  56  66.3       18       M 55-59      
410   835  Ray Ricke                 M      York                 PA    US      0:27:01.44 0:23:19.76 7:31  54  65.2       19       M 50-54      
411   3469 Celina Dickison           F      York                 PA    US      0:27:00.72 0:23:20.31 7:31  19  63.3       16       F 15-19      
412   207  Craig Snyder              M      York                 PA    US      0:23:43.15 0:23:20.36 7:31  54  65.2       20       M 50-54      
413   1066 Rachelle Ambrose          F      York                 PA    US      0:23:52.95 0:23:20.46 7:31  43  66.3       6        F 40-44      
414   2995 Kuba Borowy               M      Yorktown             VA    US      0:29:27.18 0:23:21.01 7:31  17  56.0       82       M 15-19      
415   4723 Joshua Peters             M      York                 PA    US      0:24:43.16 0:23:21.25 7:31  13  60.0       34       M 10-14      
416   377  Elijah Workinger          M      York                 PA    US      0:24:00.20 0:23:21.35 7:31  14  58.7       35       M 10-14      
417   4951 Josh Hirnelsen            M      York                 PA    US      0:23:24.43 0:23:21.45 7:31  16  56.7       83       M 15-19      
418   3865 T. Urrunaga               M      York                 PA    US      0:25:30.96 0:23:22.20 7:31  12  61.7       36       M 10-14      
419   3212 Lars Reeder               M      York                 PA    US      0:24:15.15 0:23:22.78 7:32  13  60.0       37       M 10-14      
420   3859 A. Butera                 F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:23:46.75 0:23:24.33 7:32  12  70.4       12       F 10-14      
421   2171 Cody Zarilla              M      York                 PA    US      0:26:00.21 0:23:24.36 7:32  28  55.5       42       M 25-29      
422   1701 L. Giolo                  M      York                 PA    US      0:24:50.81 0:23:24.87 7:32  11  63.7       38       M 10-14      
423   2170 Morgan Zarilla            F      York                 PA    US      0:26:01.46 0:23:25.13 7:32  28  63.1       21       F 25-29      
424   3470 Jeremy Kile               M      York                 PA    US      0:27:05.71 0:23:25.75 7:32  38  57.7       21       M 35-39      
425   719  Nathaniel Ravo            M      York                 PA    US      0:25:14.71 0:23:25.80 7:32  34  56.3       27       M 30-34      
426   201  Paulo Giolo               M      York                 PA    US      0:24:51.78 0:23:25.83 7:32  44  60.2       16       M 40-44      
427   4080 Christopher Palmer        M      York                 PA    US      0:23:41.38 0:23:25.87 7:33  55  65.4       19       M 55-59      
428   3756 Jon Abel                  M      York                 PA    US      0:24:57.70 0:23:26.02 7:33  17  55.8       84       M 15-19      
429   477  Chad Kinard               M      York                 PA    US      0:27:11.21 0:23:26.53 7:33  42  59.3       17       M 40-44      
430   3632 Seth Orndorff             M      York                 PA    US      0:24:12.91 0:23:27.08 7:33  16  56.5       85       M 15-19      
431   3214 Courtney Ohl              F      York                 PA    US      0:28:17.75 0:23:27.55 7:33  13  68.7       13       F 10-14      
432   2662 Eric Savary               M      York                 PA    US      0:26:54.94 0:23:27.82 7:33  30  55.5       28       M 30-34      
433   545  Kara Angotti              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:24:40.50 0:23:27.87 7:33  33  63.1       7        F 30-34      
434   3477 Timothy Beaver            M      York                 PA    US      0:25:38.20 0:23:27.87 7:33  40  58.5       18       M 40-44      
435   4638 Charles Schrum            M      York                 PA    US      0:24:10.99 0:23:28.22 7:33  68  72.9       1        M 65-69      
436   1131 Laura Zielinski           F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:23:54.40 0:23:28.68 7:33  18  63.2       17       F 15-19      
437   2575 Andrew Loehwing           M      York                 PA    US      0:24:40.27 0:23:29.29 7:34  29  55.3       43       M 25-29      
438   4893 Collin Sheehan            M      York                 PA    US      0:25:02.45 0:23:29.33 7:34  29  55.3       44       M 25-29      
439   4815 Thompson Dasher           M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:28:29.21 0:23:29.39 7:34  16  56.4       86       M 15-19      
440   1725 E. Kessler                M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:26:39.42 0:23:29.64 7:34  6   83.7       2        M 6- 9       
441   1600 Benjamin Liss             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:24:08.11 0:23:30.16 7:34  28  55.2       45       M 25-29      
442   1193 Alyssa Markey             F      York                 PA    US      0:29:56.51 0:23:30.84 7:34  29  62.8       22       F 25-29      
443   4008 Janel Kinard              F      York                 PA    US      0:24:29.25 0:23:31.43 7:34  25  62.8       23       F 25-29      
444   128  Harrison Perring          M      York                 PA    US      0:26:44.17 0:23:31.49 7:34  14  58.2       39       M 10-14      
445   4577 Julia Freimuth            F      York                 PA    US      0:23:58.86 0:23:31.71 7:34  17  63.8       18       F 15-19      
446   1025 Brad Mummert              M      York                 PA    US      0:24:27.40 0:23:31.84 7:34  59  67.3       20       M 55-59      
447   1045 Michael Roche             M      Hollidaysburg        PA    US      0:24:26.74 0:23:31.85 7:34  29  55.2       46       M 25-29      
448   4887 Michael Hoffman           M      York                 PA    US      0:24:32.45 0:23:31.85 7:34  37  57.0       22       M 35-39      
449   1447 Laura Harcourt            F      Camp Hill            PA    US      0:24:52.73 0:23:31.90 7:34  24  62.8       13       F 20-24      
450   4576 Dave Freimuth             M      York                 PA    US      0:23:58.88 0:23:32.02 7:34  48  61.8       23       M 45-49      
451   398  Joseph Fullam             M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:23:37.84 0:23:32.38 7:35  50  62.7       21       M 50-54      
452   5125 P. Lentz                  F      Sparks Glencoe       MD    US      0:25:14.69 0:23:32.70 7:35  12  70.0       14       F 10-14      
453   2339 Aleecia Moyer             F      York                 PA    US      0:24:07.85 0:23:33.32 7:35  37  63.5       6        F 35-39      
454   4922 Benjamin Davids           M      Arnold               MD    US      0:23:45.61 0:23:33.65 7:35  25  55.1       47       M 25-29      
455   87   Joshua Bovender           M      Harrisburg           PA    US      0:24:50.45 0:23:33.68 7:35  28  55.1       48       M 25-29      
456   715  Kyle Horn                 M      Dover                PA    US      0:26:12.95 0:23:33.72 7:35  17  55.5       87       M 15-19      
457   820  Thomas Clark              M      York                 PA    US      0:27:38.21 0:23:33.80 7:35  49  62.1       24       M 45-49      
458   442  Stephanie Kessler         F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:26:43.32 0:23:33.84 7:35  42  65.1       7        F 40-44      
459   2329 Bryant Geesey             M      York                 PA    US      0:24:37.78 0:23:33.93 7:35  19  55.1       88       M 15-19      
460   3225 K. Sharp                  M      York                 PA    US      0:24:30.50 0:23:34.62 7:35  10  65.9       40       M 10-14      
461   4702 R. George                 M      York                 PA    US      0:24:24.20 0:23:35.00 7:35  3              2        M 1- 5       
462   40   Justin Myers              M      York                 PA    US      0:23:58.88 0:23:35.13 7:35  35  56.2       23       M 35-39      
463   39   Stephanie Myers           F      York                 PA    US      0:23:59.20 0:23:36.25 7:36  29  62.6       24       F 25-29      
464   2782 A. Kowalczyk              M      Yorktown             VA    US      0:29:43.19 0:23:36.78 7:36  11  63.2       41       M 10-14      
465   4701 L. George                 M      York                 PA    US      0:24:26.18 0:23:36.96 7:36  8   72.7       3        M 6- 9       
466   1578 Wes Myers                 M      York                 PA    US      0:25:45.47 0:23:37.50 7:36  43  59.3       19       M 40-44      
467   343  Grant Hoover              M      Dover                PA    US      0:24:42.34 0:23:37.55 7:36  19  55.0       89       M 15-19      
468   301  Michelle Hoover           F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:24:03.35 0:23:37.65 7:36  29  62.5       25       F 25-29      
469   2240 Corbin Willard            M      Windsor              PA    US      0:25:44.81 0:23:38.47 7:37  19  54.9       90       M 15-19      
470   4790 Katie Robinson            F      Mount Joy            PA    US      0:25:07.75 0:23:38.77 7:37  23  62.4       14       F 20-24      
471   3105 Nathan Darr               M      YorkYork             PA    US      0:25:13.47 0:23:38.83 7:37  16  56.0       91       M 15-19      
472   1971 Cory French               M      York                 PA    US      0:23:44.74 0:23:38.87 7:37  20  54.9       51       M 20-24      
473   3798 Kelly Ogle                F      York                 PA    US      0:23:52.20 0:23:38.97 7:37  35  62.9       7        F 35-39      
474   2723 Nathan Flanders           M      York                 PA    US      0:28:13.96 0:23:40.20 7:37  18  54.9       92       M 15-19      
475   4574 Zette Pflaum              F      York                 PA    US      0:25:11.81 0:23:40.44 7:37  15  65.5       19       F 15-19      
476   1409 Traci Kinst               F      Hillsborough         NJ    US      0:26:24.38 0:23:41.27 7:37  45  66.3       2        F 45-49      
477   887  Steven Nigro              M      New Cumberland       PA    US      0:26:36.19 0:23:41.29 7:37  16  55.9       93       M 15-19      
478   923  Karen Ruhland             F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:23:49.45 0:23:41.59 7:38  39  63.7       8        F 35-39      
479   1966 Christina Dehoff          F      Dover                PA    US      0:25:39.68 0:23:41.74 7:38  35  62.7       9        F 35-39      
480   4135 N. Wolfe                  F      York                 PA    US      0:23:49.30 0:23:41.81 7:38  11  71.3       15       F 10-14      
481   2516 Grant Froman              M      York                 PA    US      0:23:56.24 0:23:42.43 7:38  21  54.8       52       M 20-24      
482   3979 Katie Ketterer            F      Cockeysville         MD    US      0:26:54.25 0:23:42.46 7:38  26  62.3       26       F 25-29      
483   5006 Sean Shacklock            M      York                 PA    US      0:24:08.50 0:23:42.60 7:38  15  56.7       94       M 15-19      
484   4100 Linda Koch                F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:24:08.66 0:23:42.73 7:38  49  69.0       3        F 45-49      
485   3734 David Ehrhart             M      York                 PA    US      0:26:26.75 0:23:43.30 7:38  47  60.8       25       M 45-49      
486   1656 Jason Martin              M      York                 PA    US      0:24:04.76 0:23:44.21 7:38  17  55.1       95       M 15-19      
487   1484 Charles Pigott            M      York                 PA    US      0:24:01.31 0:23:44.54 7:39  63  68.9       4        M 60-64      
488   4004 Amanda Bentz              F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:29:01.45 0:23:45.58 7:39  15  65.3       20       F 15-19      
489   118  Greg Barbush              M      Lutherville Timonium MD    US      0:27:34.81 0:23:45.95 7:39  28  54.6       49       M 25-29      
490   547  John Blecher              M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:23:55.95 0:23:46.77 7:39  54  64.0       22       M 50-54      
491   3786 Kristian Eppley           F      York                 PA    US      0:25:18.72 0:23:47.15 7:39  15  65.2       21       F 15-19      
492   586  Brittany Temple           F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:27:17.71 0:23:47.49 7:39  20  62.1       15       F 20-24      
493   480  Zach Hanson               M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:27:43.17 0:23:47.54 7:39  21  54.6       53       M 20-24      
494   1281 Josiah Schendel           M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:26:04.80 0:23:47.55 7:39  21  54.6       54       M 20-24      
495   1327 Katryn Gatchell           F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:25:16.96 0:23:48.42 7:40  15  65.2       22       F 15-19      
496   3173 Nicole Kurish             F      York                 PA    US      0:26:20.71 0:23:48.61 7:40  23  62.0       16       F 20-24      
497   1107 Joey Hare                 F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:24:26.45 0:23:48.79 7:40  40  63.7       8        F 40-44      
498   4195 Kim Heim                  F      Dover                PA    US      0:23:55.99 0:23:49.23 7:40  29  62.0       27       F 25-29      
499   3828 Grant Seymour             M      York                 PA    US      0:27:20.16 0:23:49.93 7:40  16  55.6       96       M 15-19      
500   2726 Mason Jacoby              M      York                 PA    US      0:26:15.70 0:23:50.50 7:40  21  54.5       55       M 20-24      
501   1211 Hunter Markle             M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:25:56.50 0:23:50.66 7:40  20  54.5       56       M 20-24      
502   1543 Kyle Saxman               M      York                 PA    US      0:24:08.63 0:23:50.81 7:41  27  54.4       50       M 25-29      
503   1424 Kyle Morgenegg            M      York                 PA    US      0:26:03.70 0:23:51.79 7:41  42  58.2       20       M 40-44      
504   560  Drew Blecher              M      Jensen Beach         FL    US      0:24:00.70 0:23:51.89 7:41  21  54.4       57       M 20-24      
505   722  Scott Swanson             M      York                 PA    US      0:26:03.97 0:23:52.39 7:41  50  61.8       23       M 50-54      
506   3755 Shawn Godack              M      York                 PA    US      0:25:36.85 0:23:52.43 7:41  44  59.1       21       M 40-44      
507   2834 Olivia Gemma              F      York                 PA    US      0:24:58.71 0:23:52.51 7:41  13  67.5       16       F 10-14      
508   2044 Derek Christensen         M      Hellam               PA    US      0:24:49.26 0:23:53.78 7:41  31  54.6       29       M 30-34      
509   1408 Thomas Kinst              M      Hillsborough         NJ    US      0:26:36.78 0:23:54.06 7:42  46  59.9       26       M 45-49      
510   28   Scott Eshelman            M      York                 PA    US      0:24:10.87 0:23:54.14 7:42  31  54.6       30       M 30-34      
511   3273 Amy Warntz                F      York                 PA    US      0:24:50.81 0:23:54.30 7:42  46  66.3       4        F 45-49      
512   143  GREG DITTUS               M      RED LION             PA    US      0:27:31.57 0:23:54.33 7:42  42  58.1       22       M 40-44      
513   982  Troy Smith                M      York                 PA    US      0:24:20.53 0:23:55.26 7:42  37  56.1       24       M 35-39      
514   717  JAMES SANDERS             M      York                 PA    US      0:25:31.75 0:23:55.29 7:42  40  57.3       23       M 40-44      
515   3143 Carissa Miller            F      Alexandria           VA    US      0:25:39.28 0:23:55.55 7:42  25  61.7       28       F 25-29      
516   5025 Paul Wilcock              M      Andover              NJ    US      0:24:52.45 0:23:55.89 7:42  46  59.8       27       M 45-49      
517   3033 Riley Lawton              F      Dover                PA    US      0:24:21.20 0:23:55.96 7:42  14  65.9       17       F 10-14      
518   2631 Benjamin Miller           M      Dover                PA    US      0:27:41.53 0:23:56.59 7:42  21  54.2       58       M 20-24      
519   1508 David Tate                M      York                 PA    US      0:24:12.50 0:23:56.76 7:42  46  59.8       28       M 45-49      
520   3032 Alyssa Lawton             F      Dover                PA    US      0:24:21.26 0:23:57.11 7:43  17  62.6       23       F 15-19      
521   4213 Sarah Kistner             F      Dover                PA    US      0:24:21.45 0:23:57.69 7:43  17  62.6       24       F 15-19      
522   2056 Blaine Leppo              M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:25:41.58 0:23:57.97 7:43  42  58.0       24       M 40-44      
523   419  Madison Wampler           F      York                 PA    US      0:25:36.47 0:23:58.27 7:43  19  61.6       25       F 15-19      
524   175  Joe Gurreri               M      York                 PA    US      0:25:23.63 0:23:58.45 7:43  50  61.5       24       M 50-54      
525   1641 Evan Robinson             M      York                 PA    US      0:24:24.95 0:23:58.52 7:43  16  55.3       97       M 15-19      
526   1173 George Greenslade         M      York                 PA    US      0:24:51.70 0:23:58.84 7:43  31  54.4       31       M 30-34      
527   3309 Ryan Schuckman            M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:29:37.43 0:23:58.90 7:43  36  55.6       25       M 35-39      
528   4589 J. Rees                   M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:24:03.95 0:23:59.13 7:43  9   67.8       4        M 6- 9       
529   2648 Jonathan Gutekunst        M      York                 PA    US      0:25:21.75 0:23:59.33 7:43  14  57.1       42       M 10-14      
530   2010 David Martin              M      York                 PA    US      0:29:26.14 0:23:59.86 7:43  54  63.4       25       M 50-54      
531   2243 Zachary Mercy             M      Felton               PA    US      0:26:07.33 0:24:00.03 7:44  19  54.1       98       M 15-19      
532   3661 Austin Hogue              M      Dover                PA    US      0:29:42.64 0:24:00.34 7:44  24  54.1       59       M 20-24      
533   1569 Josiah Rishel             M      York                 PA    US      0:28:10.27 0:24:00.98 7:44  17  54.5       99       M 15-19      
534   11   Chad Brown                M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:27:20.58 0:24:01.94 7:44  43  58.3       25       M 40-44      
535   3275 John Koslosky             M      York                 PA    US      0:28:00.92 0:24:02.32 7:44  32  54.4       32       M 30-34      
536   178  Christopher Gurreri       M      York                 PA    US      0:25:29.45 0:24:02.33 7:44  26  54.0       51       M 25-29      
537   2572 Colin Young               M      York                 PA    US      0:24:49.20 0:24:02.58 7:44  17  54.4       100      M 15-19      
538   3644 Nicolas Shultz            M      York                 PA    US      0:25:49.94 0:24:02.79 7:44  13  58.3       43       M 10-14      
539   3242 Zach Sheffer              M      Hilton Head Island   SC    US      0:25:57.65 0:24:03.24 7:45  20  54.0       60       M 20-24      
540   1592 Megan Clarkson            F      Loganville           PA    US      0:26:07.26 0:24:03.33 7:45  26  61.4       29       F 25-29      
541   2253 Joshua Naylor             M      York                 PA    US      0:24:34.20 0:24:03.65 7:45  39  56.6       26       M 35-39      
542   2792 C. Naylor                 M      York                 PA    US      0:24:34.31 0:24:03.73 7:45  11  62.0       44       M 10-14      
543   1286 Devon Hoffman             M      York                 PA    US      0:26:43.94 0:24:03.76 7:45  26  54.0       52       M 25-29      
544   3947 Maggie Noll               F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:24:25.17 0:24:03.92 7:45  17  62.3       26       F 15-19      
545   2476 Christopher Long          M      Wake Forest          NC    US      0:25:34.56 0:24:04.14 7:45  16  55.1       101      M 15-19      
546   1244 Jake Elliott              M      York                 PA    US      0:30:13.26 0:24:04.15 7:45  19  53.9       102      M 15-19      
547   435  Jeremy Spangle            M      York                 PA    US      0:24:25.41 0:24:04.46 7:45  19  53.9       103      M 15-19      
548   713  Christine Jenkins         F      Cohoes               NY    US      0:24:12.10 0:24:04.47 7:45  36  61.9       10       F 35-39      
549   1118 Justin Tracy              M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:24:24.95 0:24:04.54 7:45  17  54.3       104      M 15-19      
550   607  Johnny Doherty            M      York                 PA    US      0:24:07.18 0:24:04.90 7:45  17  54.3       105      M 15-19      
551   1515 Kate Dohrman              F      Indian Trail         NC    US      0:26:04.38 0:24:04.97 7:45  15  64.4       27       F 15-19      
552   2004 Nikolas Delaveris         M      Washington           DC    US      0:24:11.28 0:24:04.99 7:45  29  54.0       53       M 25-29      
553   999  Deidre Cassidy            F      York                 PA    US      0:24:36.70 0:24:05.47 7:45  47  66.4       5        F 45-49      
554   910  Chrystal Young            F      Sanford              NC    US      0:24:23.31 0:24:05.50 7:45  43  64.2       9        F 40-44      
555   1904 Jim Pflieger              M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:24:23.52 0:24:05.71 7:45  45  59.0       29       M 45-49      
556   2590 John Disalvo Jr.          M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:24:23.17 0:24:05.81 7:45  31  54.2       33       M 30-34      
557   1517 Jon Whitney               M      York                 PA    US      0:26:05.41 0:24:06.43 7:46  59  65.7       21       M 55-59      
558   3794 Anthony Frey              M      Dover                PA    US      0:29:21.76 0:24:06.98 7:46  46  59.4       30       M 45-49      
559   4246 Bobby Leiphart            M      York                 PA    US      0:28:48.67 0:24:07.22 7:46  24  53.8       61       M 20-24      
560   3566 Julian Tolbert            M      York                 PA    US      0:24:42.22 0:24:07.67 7:46  50  61.1       26       M 50-54      
561   683  Brian Dinsmore            M      Leesburg             VA    US      0:25:37.28 0:24:08.51 7:46  33  54.4       34       M 30-34      
562   3565 Jolene Tolbert            F      York                 PA    US      0:24:42.27 0:24:08.70 7:46  49  67.7       6        F 45-49      
563   2900 Jacob Dunkleberger        M      York                 PA    US      0:24:12.75 0:24:09.30 7:46  22  53.8       62       M 20-24      
564   3186 B. Sargen                 F      York                 PA    US      0:29:45.42 0:24:11.85 7:47  12  68.1       18       F 10-14      
565   1249 Colin Herbine             M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:26:17.70 0:24:11.95 7:47  24  53.7       63       M 20-24      
566   2269 Christian Billings        M      York                 PA    US      0:25:11.20 0:24:12.00 7:47  20  53.7       64       M 20-24      
567   2754 Jacob Caralle             M      York                 PA    US      0:25:11.21 0:24:12.01 7:47  18  53.6       106      M 15-19      
568   4012 Dylan Zeiders             M      York                 PA    US      0:25:44.45 0:24:12.82 7:48  14  56.6       45       M 10-14      
569   2165 Alexa Taylor              F      York                 PA    US      0:24:22.90 0:24:13.36 7:48  20  61.0       17       F 20-24      
570   2747 C. Walker                 F      York                 PA    US      0:24:34.72 0:24:13.52 7:48  12  68.0       19       F 10-14      
571   3290 Stephen Linde             M      Quarryville          PA    US      0:24:24.18 0:24:13.70 7:48  23  53.6       65       M 20-24      
572   4549 O. Herbert                F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:24:34.95 0:24:13.72 7:48  11  69.8       20       F 10-14      
573   3797 Alec Evanitus             M      York                 PA    US      0:25:13.46 0:24:14.07 7:48  18  53.6       107      M 15-19      
574   1308 Jace Barley               M      York                 PA    US      0:27:13.45 0:24:14.21 7:48  22  53.6       66       M 20-24      
575   2430 Bryn Walsh                F      York                 PA    US      0:25:46.24 0:24:14.51 7:48  15  64.0       28       F 15-19      
576   1979 Matt Helwig               M      York                 PA    US      0:24:32.32 0:24:14.84 7:48  44  58.2       26       M 40-44      
577   3790 Cecilia Lantz             F      York                 PA    US      0:25:46.47 0:24:14.93 7:48  16  62.9       29       F 15-19      
578   1696 W. Bonner                 M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:25:14.46 0:24:15.63 7:49  12  59.4       46       M 10-14      
579   1495 Alex Daugherty            M      York                 PA    US      0:26:29.89 0:24:15.72 7:49  22  53.5       67       M 20-24      
580   1417 Doyle Morthland           M      York                 PA    US      0:24:58.12 0:24:16.41 7:49  48  59.9       31       M 45-49      
581   3779 Heyni Solera              F      Silver Spring        MD    US      0:27:54.15 0:24:16.44 7:49  32  60.9       8        F 30-34      
582   1955 BRIAN HOHENSHILT          M      MERTZTOWN            PA    US      0:25:36.47 0:24:16.66 7:49  36  54.9       27       M 35-39      
583   4299 Noah Dusich               M      York                 PA    US      0:25:16.71 0:24:17.36 7:49  16  54.6       108      M 15-19      
584   3732 Neida Lau                 F      York                 PA    US      0:25:49.72 0:24:17.96 7:49  53  70.3       2        F 50-54      
585   3517 William Earls             M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:24:59.77 0:24:18.27 7:49  18  53.4       109      M 15-19      
586   908  Logan Kurtek              M      York                 PA    US      0:26:06.46 0:24:18.32 7:49  24  53.4       68       M 20-24      
587   2587 Julianne MArtinez         F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:24:58.75 0:24:19.12 7:50  17  61.7       30       F 15-19      
588   4298 Donald Dusich             M      York                 PA    US      0:25:18.45 0:24:19.14 7:50  43  57.6       27       M 40-44      
589   3870 S. Bowser                 F      York                 PA    US      0:24:32.28 0:24:19.32 7:50  11  69.5       21       F 10-14      
590   4745 Noah Smith                M      Chambersburg         PA    US      0:24:32.46 0:24:19.55 7:50  13  57.6       47       M 10-14      
591   3520 Chad Bowser               M      York                 PA    US      0:24:32.11 0:24:19.81 7:50  47  59.3       32       M 45-49      
592   961  Victoria Acton            F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:25:00.19 0:24:20.35 7:50  18  60.9       31       F 15-19      
593   4173 L. Zeiders                M      York                 PA    US      0:26:25.60 0:24:20.50 7:50  12  59.2       48       M 10-14      
594   4444 Susan Bryant              F      York                 PA    US      0:24:57.39 0:24:20.89 7:50  36  61.2       11       F 35-39      
595   5083 C. Hogan                  M      Dover                PA    US      0:24:31.25 0:24:21.80 7:51  9   66.8       5        M 6- 9       
596   4601 Todd Herman               M      East Berlin          PA    US      0:24:53.00 0:24:22.08 7:51  49  60.1       33       M 45-49      
597   2224 Nick Hernandez            M      Westfield            NJ    US      0:28:02.34 0:24:22.91 7:51  30  53.4       35       M 30-34      
598   2489 Cari Bowen                F      York                 PA    US      0:24:31.45 0:24:23.00 7:51  29  60.6       30       F 25-29      
599   2225 Alyssa Hernandez          F      Westfield            NJ    US      0:28:02.25 0:24:23.01 7:51  28  60.6       31       F 25-29      
600   1168 Kevin Anderson            M      York                 PA    US      0:25:07.70 0:24:23.18 7:51  46  58.7       34       M 45-49      
601   4331 Madisson Shellenberger    F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:24:35.93 0:24:23.57 7:51  13  66.1       22       F 10-14      
602   2359 Shelley Warfield          F      York                 PA    US      0:24:44.93 0:24:24.28 7:51  43  63.4       10       F 40-44      
603   79   Austin Gingerich          M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:25:02.64 0:24:24.38 7:51  16  54.3       110      M 15-19      
604   4965 Ryan Bernlohr             M      York                 PA    US      0:28:33.71 0:24:24.46 7:51  17  53.6       111      M 15-19      
605   3953 Holden Caplan             M      York                 PA    US      0:29:27.43 0:24:24.57 7:51  18  53.2       112      M 15-19      
606   1695 G. Bonner                 M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:25:24.21 0:24:24.72 7:51  12  59.1       49       M 10-14      
607   4293 Braydon Folcomer          M      York                 PA    US      0:25:03.25 0:24:24.99 7:52  16  54.3       113      M 15-19      
608   3672 Zachary Oberlander        M      York                 PA    US      0:28:07.62 0:24:25.07 7:52  26  53.2       54       M 25-29      
609   3103 Krista Darr               F      YorkYork             PA    US      0:25:37.85 0:24:25.56 7:52  44  63.8       11       F 40-44      
610   528  Kayla Hansen              F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:24:48.39 0:24:26.05 7:52  33  60.6       9        F 30-34      
611   3900 D. Samphilipo             M      York                 PA    US      0:28:51.88 0:24:26.29 7:52  11  61.0       50       M 10-14      
612   3671 Scott Oberlander          M      York                 PA    US      0:28:07.70 0:24:27.47 7:52  54  62.2       27       M 50-54      
613   1812 O. Wampler                M      York                 PA    US      0:26:05.41 0:24:27.58 7:52  12  58.9       51       M 10-14      
614   3955 Emma Trout                F      York                 PA    US      0:25:58.95 0:24:27.59 7:52  14  64.5       23       F 10-14      
615   2202 Shannon Mulcahy           F      Yorkyork             PA    US      0:25:28.92 0:24:28.21 7:53  22  60.3       18       F 20-24      
616   111  Alex Myers                M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:26:04.50 0:24:29.05 7:53  30  53.2       36       M 30-34      
617   1510 Clyde Vedder              M      York                 PA    US      0:24:43.75 0:24:29.77 7:53  60  65.2       5        M 60-64      
618   4433 Michael C Peck            M      York                 PA    US      0:26:09.36 0:24:30.00 7:53  54  62.1       28       M 50-54      
619   3035 Jennifer Miller           F      York                 PA    US      0:26:03.20 0:24:30.58 7:53  44  63.6       12       F 40-44      
620   4806 Noah Miller               M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:25:05.50 0:24:30.97 7:53  15  54.8       114      M 15-19      
621   325  Brent Strawbridge         M      York                 PA    US      0:25:54.24 0:24:31.13 7:54  49  59.7       35       M 45-49      
622   1916 Elizabeth Alter           F      Kirkwood             PA    US      0:24:54.20 0:24:31.81 7:54  26  60.2       32       F 25-29      
623   2162 Jeff Taylor               M      York                 PA    US      0:24:42.22 0:24:31.90 7:54  48  59.2       36       M 45-49      
624   3730 Brad Kerr                 M      York                 PA    US      0:29:52.60 0:24:31.90 7:54  45  58.0       37       M 45-49      
625   3002 Emily Davis               F      Dover                PA    US      0:25:10.96 0:24:31.98 7:54  16  62.2       32       F 15-19      
626   1917 Nate Alter                M      Kirkwood             PA    US      0:24:54.60 0:24:32.73 7:54  23  52.9       69       M 20-24      
627   1980 Nate Helwig               M      York                 PA    US      0:24:49.95 0:24:32.78 7:54  17  53.3       115      M 15-19      
628   414  Erin O'Neill              F      York                 PA    US      0:25:23.50 0:24:33.32 7:54  19  60.1       33       F 15-19      
629   2923 Rebecca Doran             F      Greer                SC    US      0:30:02.23 0:24:33.77 7:54  38  61.1       12       F 35-39      
630   5023 Derek Miller              M      Greencastle          PA    US      0:24:59.22 0:24:34.12 7:54  24  52.8       70       M 20-24      
631   498  Noah Burns                M      York                 PA    US      0:25:28.91 0:24:34.36 7:55  15  54.7       116      M 15-19      
632   5085 H. Hogan                  F      Dover                PA    US      0:24:44.99 0:24:34.58 7:55  12  67.1       24       F 10-14      
633   997  Michael Hendrix           M      York                 PA    US      0:25:35.63 0:24:34.70 7:55  57  63.4       22       M 55-59      
634   4488 Abbey Wagman              F      York                 PA    US      0:27:01.87 0:24:36.19 7:55  30  60.0       10       F 30-34      
635   3845 S. Erdley                 M      Manchester           PA    US      0:25:13.66 0:24:36.29 7:55  10  63.1       52       M 10-14      
636   1621 Nicholas Wilker           M      York                 PA    US      0:29:23.51 0:24:36.89 7:55  20  52.7       71       M 20-24      
637   3770 Sophie Barnes             F      Dover                PA    US      0:25:04.47 0:24:38.18 7:56  16  61.9       34       F 15-19      
638   1247 Kelly Inman               M      York                 PA    US      0:26:46.39 0:24:38.49 7:56  47  58.5       38       M 45-49      
639   3085 Brooke Buzynski           F      York                 PA    US      0:25:04.46 0:24:38.84 7:56  17  60.9       35       F 15-19      
640   2517 Jacob McKenzie            M      Dover                PA    US      0:25:01.63 0:24:39.15 7:56  19  52.7       117      M 15-19      
641   1346 Alex Hake                 M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:25:01.63 0:24:39.30 7:56  21  52.7       72       M 20-24      
642   1594 Sarah Crispo-Chronister   F      York                 PA    US      0:27:24.17 0:24:39.59 7:56  36  60.4       13       F 35-39      
643   1347 Nathan Hake               M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:25:01.84 0:24:39.94 7:56  19  52.6       118      M 15-19      
644   4370 C. Patterson              F      York                 PA    US      0:24:53.94 0:24:40.07 7:56  12  66.8       25       F 10-14      
645   2980 Paige Nenstiel            F      York                 PA    US      0:25:33.19 0:24:40.62 7:57  23  59.8       19       F 20-24      
646   518  Alicia Ilyes              F      York                 PA    US      0:25:13.21 0:24:40.81 7:57  29  59.8       33       F 25-29      
647   2928 Jordan Ilyes              M      York                 PA    US      0:25:12.95 0:24:40.84 7:57  32  53.0       37       M 30-34      
648   3737 Molly Ehrhart             F      York                 PA    US      0:27:09.76 0:24:40.93 7:57  13  65.3       26       F 10-14      
649   1998 Steve Legg                M      York                 PA    US      0:24:44.32 0:24:40.98 7:57  28  52.6       55       M 25-29      
650   1406 Kevin Myers               M      Frederick            MD    US      0:25:52.25 0:24:41.38 7:57  35  53.7       28       M 35-39      
651   2057 Angie Leppo               F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:26:23.76 0:24:41.91 7:57  39  61.1       14       F 35-39      
652   1937 Amanda Groff              F      Ephrata              PA    US      0:25:16.49 0:24:41.96 7:57  25  59.8       34       F 25-29      
653   929  Julie Fleming             F      York                 PA    US      0:24:48.39 0:24:42.02 7:57  16  61.7       36       F 15-19      
654   2233 Ryan Dellinger            M      York                 PA    US      0:25:46.28 0:24:42.13 7:57  20  52.6       73       M 20-24      
655   3941 Anne Hartinger            F      York                 PA    US      0:25:25.67 0:24:42.21 7:57  21  59.8       20       F 20-24      
656   2720 Nathan Glick              M      Bird In Hand         PA    US      0:25:01.83 0:24:43.56 7:58  18  52.5       119      M 15-19      
657   4847 Alex Shaffer              M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:27:35.50 0:24:43.85 7:58  16  53.6       120      M 15-19      
658   2287 Jeffrey Lander            M      York                 PA    US      0:25:11.10 0:24:44.24 7:58  61  65.1       6        M 60-64      
659   3067 Aaron Harbaugh            M      York                 PA    US      0:28:37.81 0:24:44.24 7:58  20  52.5       74       M 20-24      
660   1092 Erik Fike                 M      Abington             PA    US      0:30:28.87 0:24:44.95 7:58  32  52.9       38       M 30-34      
661   1554 Mary McGann               F      Charleston           SC    US      0:27:15.87 0:24:44.96 7:58  24  59.7       21       F 20-24      
662   570  Yvonne Hare               F      york                 PA    US      0:25:49.45 0:24:45.26 7:58  40  61.3       13       F 40-44      
663   2457 Joseph Markey             M      Jacobus              PA    US      0:26:02.20 0:24:45.38 7:58  29  52.5       56       M 25-29      
664   666  Kim Reid                  F      York                 PA    US      0:25:58.24 0:24:45.42 7:58  40  61.3       14       F 40-44      
665   1766 I. Clark                  M      York                 PA    US      0:28:22.30 0:24:45.61 7:58  12  58.2       53       M 10-14      
666   4252 Christina Patterson       F      York                 PA    US      0:25:00.41 0:24:45.74 7:58  40  61.2       15       F 40-44      
667   1553 Genevieve McGann          F      Washington           DC    US      0:27:16.76 0:24:45.86 7:58  24  59.6       22       F 20-24      
668   3291 JoAnn Smith               F      York                 PA    US      0:25:58.24 0:24:46.03 7:58  52  68.2       3        F 50-54      
669   2936 Alex Hinderer             M      York                 PA    US      0:26:46.61 0:24:46.11 7:58  34  53.3       39       M 30-34      
670   858  Jennifer Lewandowski      F      Bala Cynwyd          PA    US      0:27:58.95 0:24:46.12 7:58  51  67.4       4        F 50-54      
671   3179 H. Hinderer               M      York                 PA    US      0:26:46.42 0:24:46.42 7:58  9   65.7       6        M 6- 9       
672   2181 Sanjay Amin               M      York                 PA    US      0:27:02.64 0:24:47.09 7:59  29  52.5       57       M 25-29      
673   1428 Jesse Heindel             M      York                 PA    US      0:25:24.39 0:24:47.20 7:59  29  52.4       58       M 25-29      
674   4539 Katie Gardner             F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:25:41.94 0:24:47.46 7:59  14  63.7       27       F 10-14      
675   1114 Brad Kinard               M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:26:49.46 0:24:47.56 7:59  46  57.7       39       M 45-49      
676   2440 Robert Wisner             M      York                 PA    US      0:29:40.26 0:24:48.36 7:59  29  52.4       59       M 25-29      
677   2151 Austin Campbell           M      York                 PA    US      0:24:52.44 0:24:49.11 7:59  23  52.3       75       M 20-24      
678   65   Jason Petrusic            M      York                 PA    US      0:26:38.43 0:24:49.89 8:00  36  53.7       29       M 35-39      
679   206  Jane Snyder               F      York                 PA    US      0:25:12.85 0:24:49.91 8:00  49  65.8       7        F 45-49      
680   1260 Joshua Rohrbaugh          M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:29:25.94 0:24:50.08 8:00  15  54.1       121      M 15-19      
681   3658 Madison Adams             F      York                 PA    US      0:25:42.45 0:24:50.99 8:00  16  61.4       37       F 15-19      
682   4193 E. Smith                  M      York                 PA    US      0:26:15.67 0:24:51.03 8:00  12  58.0       54       M 10-14      
683   112  Hunter Rambeau            M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:25:12.88 0:24:51.08 8:00  19  52.2       122      M 15-19      
684   958  Stephen Hall              M      York                 PA    US      0:27:12.72 0:24:51.08 8:00  26  52.2       60       M 25-29      
685   3161 Lauren Nicolella          F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:28:58.70 0:24:51.31 8:00  31  59.4       11       F 30-34      
686   1840 Mae Kinst                 F      Hillsborough         NJ    US      0:27:23.25 0:24:51.45 8:00  13  64.8       28       F 10-14      
687   4849 Jonathan Sager            M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:27:43.98 0:24:51.63 8:00  16  53.3       123      M 15-19      
688   5047 Janey Howell              F      Winchester           VA    US      0:27:48.25 0:24:51.73 8:00  32  59.5       12       F 30-34      
689   1016 Michael MacDonald         M      York                 PA    US      0:29:32.64 0:24:52.90 8:01  32  52.6       40       M 30-34      
690   1418 Angela March              F      York                 PA    US      0:25:34.95 0:24:53.25 8:01  45  63.2       8        F 45-49      
691   995  Jillian Erlemeier         F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:25:43.65 0:24:53.47 8:01  18  59.6       38       F 15-19      
692   3835 Ava Millek                F      York                 PA    US      0:27:14.31 0:24:53.76 8:01  13  64.7       29       F 10-14      
693   1867 B. Linde                  F      Kirkwood             PA    US      0:25:16.33 0:24:53.95 8:01  12  66.2       30       F 10-14      
694   4262 Brian Taylor              M      York                 PA    US      0:28:36.16 0:24:54.35 8:01  46  57.5       40       M 45-49      
695   845  Timothy Storey            M      York                 PA    US      0:25:49.46 0:24:54.84 8:01  29  52.2       61       M 25-29      
696   4946 Leo Miller                M      East Berlin          PA    US      0:31:22.26 0:24:54.92 8:01  46  57.5       41       M 45-49      
697   3590 Rachel Jenks              F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:26:19.20 0:24:56.38 8:02  18  59.5       39       F 15-19      
698   4643 Greg Taylor               M      York                 PA    US      0:26:36.25 0:24:56.63 8:02  24  52.1       76       M 20-24      
699   4787 Mike Wesley               M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:26:57.78 0:24:56.87 8:02  46  57.4       42       M 45-49      
700   942  Megan Heathcote           F      York                 PA    US      0:26:30.71 0:24:57.48 8:02  27  59.2       35       F 25-29      
701   3072 Hope Georgantis           F      York                 PA    US      0:26:02.75 0:24:57.90 8:02  23  59.1       23       F 20-24      
702   3480 Samantha Jenks            F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:26:20.89 0:24:58.08 8:02  16  61.1       40       F 15-19      
703   3533 Kauren Fritzius           F      Paeonian Springs     VA    US      0:25:09.17 0:24:58.75 8:02  33  59.2       13       F 30-34      
704   548  Jared Blecher             M      State College        PA    US      0:25:08.96 0:24:59.71 8:03  27  51.9       62       M 25-29      
705   1820 E. Coy                    M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:30:15.17 0:25:00.48 8:03  9   65.0       7        M 6- 9       
706   1655 Sarah Martin              F      York                 PA    US      0:25:20.77 0:25:00.66 8:03  24  59.0       24       F 20-24      
707   4907 John Melville             M      Honeoye Falls        NY    US      0:26:39.43 0:25:00.97 8:03  61  64.4       7        M 60-64      
708   3715 Nick Campbell             M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:29:06.96 0:25:01.19 8:03  23  51.9       77       M 20-24      
709   1914 Jeanette Neidig           F      Lewisberry           PA    US      0:31:15.47 0:25:01.67 8:03  25  59.0       36       F 25-29      
710   1226 Daniel Inman              M      York                 PA    US      0:27:09.57 0:25:01.76 8:03  17  52.3       124      M 15-19      
711   4101 John Lohrman              M      North Canton         OH    US      0:29:54.71 0:25:01.90 8:03  15  53.7       125      M 15-19      
712   99   Torrey Tag                M      York                 PA    US      0:25:20.54 0:25:03.33 8:04  38  53.9       30       M 35-39      
713   2658 Jacob Spangler            M      York                 PA    US      0:27:11.62 0:25:04.81 8:04  16  52.8       126      M 15-19      
714   4804 Tony Miller               M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:25:40.95 0:25:04.96 8:04  48  57.9       43       M 45-49      
715   3697 Derek Harlacher           M      York                 PA    US      0:27:12.21 0:25:05.07 8:04  14  54.6       55       M 10-14      
716   705  Matthew Davis             M      Dover                PA    US      0:25:21.76 0:25:05.13 8:04  14  54.6       56       M 10-14      
717   4848 Amy Shaffer               F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:27:56.62 0:25:05.38 8:05  43  61.6       16       F 40-44      
718   2331 Brian Pollak              M      York                 PA    US      0:25:20.45 0:25:05.62 8:05  45  56.7       44       M 45-49      
719   647  Troy Rebert               M      Knoxville            TN    US      0:26:45.78 0:25:06.10 8:05  40  54.6       28       M 40-44      
720   977  Scott Naylor              M      York                 PA    US      0:25:57.86 0:25:06.18 8:05  41  55.0       29       M 40-44      
721   493  Anna Schleicher           F      Strasburg            PA    US      0:25:52.22 0:25:06.23 8:05  28  58.8       37       F 25-29      
722   1210 Allen Blietz              M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:25:14.70 0:25:06.40 8:05  65  66.3       2        M 65-69      
723   2307 Sarah Mangano             F      Etters               PA    US      0:28:01.29 0:25:06.47 8:05  18  59.1       41       F 15-19      
724   2326 Nelson Torres             M      York                 PA    US      0:28:25.16 0:25:06.51 8:05  30  51.8       41       M 30-34      
725   5034 Linda Bressi              F      York                 PA    US      0:29:40.72 0:25:06.99 8:05  46  63.1       9        F 45-49      
726   3502 Cooper Conway             M      york                 PA    US      0:25:31.18 0:25:07.41 8:05  14  54.5       57       M 10-14      
727   1034 Laurie Sindlinger         F      Hummelstown          PA    US      0:25:40.14 0:25:07.46 8:05  37  59.6       15       F 35-39      
728   956  Chase Trimmer             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:26:33.25 0:25:07.48 8:05  31  51.9       42       M 30-34      
729   672  Dwayne Malone             M      York                 PA    US      0:27:58.42 0:25:07.52 8:05  39  54.2       31       M 35-39      
730   3339 Fred Lichtenfels          M      Waltham              VT    US      0:28:19.31 0:25:07.64 8:05  61  64.1       8        M 60-64      
731   257  Albert Kurtz              M      Dover                PA    US      0:26:58.95 0:25:07.68 8:05  68  68.1       3        M 65-69      
732   490  Abby Patterson            F      York                 PA    US      0:27:05.46 0:25:07.78 8:05  18  59.0       42       F 15-19      
733   4908 Traci Walker              F      Rush                 NY    US      0:26:46.43 0:25:07.79 8:05  44  62.0       17       F 40-44      
734   648  Lindsay Rebert            F      Knoxville            TN    US      0:26:47.57 0:25:08.00 8:05  36  59.3       16       F 35-39      
735   3927 Josh Hardt                M      York                 PA    US      0:26:35.58 0:25:08.24 8:05  22  51.6       78       M 20-24      
736   4109 Stephen Cassedy           M      Freeland             MD    US      0:25:25.42 0:25:08.26 8:05  23  51.6       79       M 20-24      
737   2070 Rocco Arcieri             M      York                 PA    US      0:28:37.52 0:25:08.33 8:05  52  59.6       29       M 50-54      
738   1412 Bob Kearns                M      Brooklyn             NY    US      0:27:02.21 0:25:08.56 8:06  38  53.8       32       M 35-39      
739   3348 Chris Helt                M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:25:29.70 0:25:09.28 8:06  46  56.9       45       M 45-49      
740   3508 John Ansbro               M      York                 PA    US      0:29:15.41 0:25:09.86 8:06  51  59.1       30       M 50-54      
741   3982 Patti Stirk               F      York                 PA    US      0:25:15.70 0:25:10.28 8:06  50  65.6       5        F 50-54      
742   1374 Noah Schaefer             M      York                 PA    US      0:28:38.42 0:25:10.47 8:06  15  53.4       127      M 15-19      
743   1910 Joseph Kowalczyk          M      Lewisberry           PA    US      0:31:24.51 0:25:10.52 8:06  54  60.4       31       M 50-54      
744   1036 Jasmine Ball              F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:26:31.92 0:25:10.80 8:06  16  60.6       43       F 15-19      
745   3132 Julia Thomas Atkins       F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:26:33.95 0:25:10.85 8:06  15  61.6       44       F 15-19      
746   4693 G. Tollinger              F      York                 PA    US      0:26:13.40 0:25:11.00 8:06  11  67.1       31       F 10-14      
747   2863 Adam Dagostino            M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:27:40.96 0:25:11.39 8:06  13  55.6       58       M 10-14      
748   3055 Jacob Newcomer            M      Thomasville          PA    US      0:26:25.60 0:25:11.97 8:07  21  51.5       80       M 20-24      
749   230  Dylan Bauer               M      York                 PA    US      0:26:23.20 0:25:13.07 8:07  29  51.6       63       M 25-29      
750   5057 Lara Steinkamp            F      York                 PA    US      0:25:43.16 0:25:13.32 8:07  32  58.6       14       F 30-34      
751   22   James Strausbaugh         M      Thomasville          PA    US      0:25:53.95 0:25:13.54 8:07  50  58.5       32       M 50-54      
752   2954 Molly Sargen              F      York                 PA    US      0:30:38.37 0:25:13.54 8:07  16  60.5       45       F 15-19      
753   2585 Johnny Kunce              M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:25:23.18 0:25:13.84 8:07  14  54.3       59       M 10-14      
754   4294 Dave Kopp                 M      York                 PA    US      0:25:48.90 0:25:13.98 8:07  65  66.0       4        M 65-69      
755   2424 David Walters             M      York                 PA    US      0:26:44.35 0:25:14.25 8:07  64  65.4       9        M 60-64      
756   3928 Bob Zeiders               M      York                 PA    US      0:26:43.32 0:25:14.46 8:07  49  58.0       46       M 45-49      
757   1748 B. Malone                 M      York                 PA    US      0:28:04.95 0:25:14.53 8:07  12  57.1       60       M 10-14      
758   1953 Hannah Thompson           F      Marietta             PA    US      0:29:14.37 0:25:14.65 8:08  23  58.5       25       F 20-24      
759   3231 Hank Zimmerman            M      York                 PA    US      0:27:30.75 0:25:14.82 8:08  29  51.5       64       M 25-29      
760   3306 Steve Jeffrey             M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:29:13.22 0:25:14.93 8:08  52  59.3       33       M 50-54      
761   4115 Matt Zeiders              M      York                 PA    US      0:26:42.46 0:25:15.11 8:08  13  55.5       61       M 10-14      
762   2367 Bryce Floyd               M      York                 PA    US      0:27:22.24 0:25:15.12 8:08  16  52.5       128      M 15-19      
763   3241 Alexis D Sheffer          F      Hilton Head Island   SC    US      0:27:09.95 0:25:16.36 8:08  20  58.4       26       F 20-24      
764   902  Scott Palagyi             M      Baltimore            MD    US      0:25:30.33 0:25:16.52 8:08  32  51.8       43       M 30-34      
765   3696 Steven Harlacher          M      York                 PA    US      0:27:24.26 0:25:17.15 8:08  46  56.6       47       M 45-49      
766   4872 Sarah Murray              F      York                 PA    US      0:26:49.27 0:25:17.91 8:09  14  62.4       32       F 10-14      
767   3349 Sarah Helt                F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:25:38.00 0:25:18.50 8:09  17  59.3       46       F 15-19      
768   2691 Ryan McCallister          M      York                 PA    US      0:26:12.57 0:25:18.94 8:09  16  52.3       129      M 15-19      
769   2425 JT Boyd                   M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:12.95 0:25:19.08 8:09  44  55.7       30       M 40-44      
770   3199 K. Davis                  M      Dover                PA    US      0:26:02.10 0:25:19.82 8:09  10  61.3       62       M 10-14      
771   1527 Chris Sheffer             M      York                 PA    US      0:25:37.45 0:25:19.90 8:09  28  51.3       65       M 25-29      
772   4791 Jesse Sanderson           M      York                 PA    US      0:27:26.21 0:25:20.09 8:09  18  51.2       130      M 15-19      
773   3944 Spencer Scherer           M      Dover                PA    US      0:27:36.66 0:25:21.15 8:10  28  51.2       66       M 25-29      
774   1431 Josh Heindel              M      York                 PA    US      0:25:32.75 0:25:21.95 8:10  32  51.6       44       M 30-34      
775   2563 Anthony Gemma III         M      York                 PA    US      0:26:25.19 0:25:22.03 8:10  17  51.6       131      M 15-19      
776   3234 James Deamer              M      Strasburg            PA    US      0:30:45.72 0:25:22.24 8:10  27  51.2       67       M 25-29      
777   120  Jacob Lindenmuth          M      York                 PA    US      0:25:39.52 0:25:22.31 8:10  38  53.3       33       M 35-39      
778   2419 Zachary Gunnet            M      York                 PA    US      0:28:33.29 0:25:22.60 8:10  15  52.9       132      M 15-19      
779   4636 Derik Rodgers             M      York                 PA    US      0:26:01.32 0:25:22.71 8:10  19  51.2       133      M 15-19      
780   3406 Andy Erdley               M      Manchester           PA    US      0:25:59.20 0:25:22.86 8:10  39  53.6       34       M 35-39      
781   1557 Brooke Lasher             F      York                 PA    US      0:27:08.96 0:25:23.16 8:10  36  58.7       17       F 35-39      
782   987  Shae Alexa Grim           F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:28:29.24 0:25:23.37 8:10  21  58.2       27       F 20-24      
783   4346 Mike McCleary             M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:30:00.12 0:25:23.39 8:10  39  53.6       35       M 35-39      
784   1558 William Lasher            M      York                 PA    US      0:27:09.41 0:25:23.79 8:10  33  51.7       45       M 30-34      
785   2075 Bill Blechman             M      Bradford Woods       PA    US      0:28:53.46 0:25:23.84 8:10  52  59.0       34       M 50-54      
786   2323 Bill Paragon              M      York                 PA    US      0:27:00.42 0:25:23.89 8:10  38  53.2       36       M 35-39      
787   2748 I. Walker                 F      York                 PA    US      0:25:47.50 0:25:23.96 8:11  9   70.6       2        F 6- 9       
788   3347 Gavin Murray              M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:26:24.87 0:25:24.15 8:11  18  51.1       134      M 15-19      
789   1958 Colleen Walker            F      York                 PA    US      0:25:47.31 0:25:24.18 8:11  27  58.1       38       F 25-29      
790   4305 Ian Kruper                M      York                 PA    US      0:26:33.71 0:25:24.53 8:11  24  51.1       81       M 20-24      
791   1224 Steven Groetz             M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:26:22.70 0:25:24.75 8:11  47  56.7       48       M 45-49      
792   3000 Sarah Davis               F      Dover                PA    US      0:26:07.25 0:25:25.29 8:11  46  62.3       10       F 45-49      
793   2452 Alex Salter               M      York                 PA    US      0:27:33.42 0:25:25.29 8:11  14  53.9       63       M 10-14      
794   667  Joshua Reid               M      York                 PA    US      0:28:47.20 0:25:25.41 8:11  40  54.0       31       M 40-44      
795   1330 Tim Miller                M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:29:03.89 0:25:25.69 8:11  20  51.1       82       M 20-24      
796   1747 J. Reid                   M      York                 PA    US      0:28:46.96 0:25:25.99 8:11  11  58.7       64       M 10-14      
797   832  Kelly McCaffery           F      York                 PA    US      0:27:08.75 0:25:26.08 8:11  55  68.7       1        F 55-59      
798   2210 Joleene Sterner           F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:27:02.20 0:25:26.49 8:11  38  59.0       18       F 35-39      
799   1562 Grant Izzo                M      Manchester           PA    US      0:30:50.67 0:25:26.89 8:11  27  51.0       68       M 25-29      
800   4811 Greg Johnson              M      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:30:08.50 0:25:26.93 8:11  53  59.3       35       M 50-54      
801   3324 Joe Weaver                M      York                 PA    US      0:26:40.68 0:25:27.07 8:12  22  51.0       83       M 20-24      
802   1601 Corey Liss                M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:26:08.20 0:25:27.74 8:12  23  51.0       84       M 20-24      
803   1816 O. Flatt                  F      Wilton               CT    US      0:26:53.73 0:25:27.80 8:12  10  68.3       33       F 10-14      
804   2091 Trevor Brown              M      York                 PA    US      0:25:45.68 0:25:28.51 8:12  18  51.0       135      M 15-19      
805   1874 Keith Lutz                M      York                 PA    US      0:26:24.21 0:25:28.94 8:12  45  55.8       49       M 45-49      
806   2336 Bart Miller               M      York                 PA    US      0:26:04.71 0:25:29.13 8:12  46  56.2       50       M 45-49      
807   4647 L. Anderson               M      York                 PA    US      0:26:59.22 0:25:29.60 8:12  11  58.5       65       M 10-14      
808   2455 Samantha Smith            F      York                 PA    US      0:26:53.70 0:25:29.71 8:12  17  58.8       47       F 15-19      
809   3616 Bradley Schaffer          M      York                 PA    US      0:26:10.12 0:25:30.30 8:13  24  50.9       85       M 20-24      
810   2450 Nick Salter               M      York                 PA    US      0:27:38.51 0:25:30.37 8:13  20  50.9       86       M 20-24      
811   3984 Teresa Weaver             F      York                 PA    US      0:29:13.89 0:25:31.07 8:13  44  61.1       18       F 40-44      
812   183  Michael Stitzel           M      West Hartford        CT    US      0:25:44.62 0:25:31.32 8:13  38  53.0       37       M 35-39      
813   901  Annabelle Palagyi         F      Baltimore            MD    US      0:25:45.20 0:25:31.33 8:13  31  57.9       15       F 30-34      
814   2226 Dan Miller                M      Dover                PA    US      0:29:16.32 0:25:31.38 8:13  52  58.7       36       M 50-54      
815   874  Robert Raymond            M      Harrisburg           PA    US      0:27:07.51 0:25:31.59 8:13  46  56.1       51       M 45-49      
816   2581 Aaron Kunce               M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:25:43.84 0:25:31.86 8:13  46  56.1       52       M 45-49      
817   177  Joseph Gurreri            M      Gettysburg           PA    US      0:26:59.70 0:25:32.77 8:13  29  50.9       69       M 25-29      
818   4393 O. McCleary               M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:30:08.75 0:25:32.84 8:13  12  56.4       66       M 10-14      
819   4739 Thomas Hand               M      York                 PA    US      0:26:24.51 0:25:33.26 8:14  19  50.8       136      M 15-19      
820   502  Jadon Nardo               M      York                 PA    US      0:25:49.14 0:25:33.57 8:14  15  52.6       137      M 15-19      
821   4071 Jordyn Kloster            F      Manchester           PA    US      0:27:01.21 0:25:34.27 8:14  17  58.7       48       F 15-19      
822   1528 Melanie Schmuck           F      York                 PA    US      0:25:50.14 0:25:34.43 8:14  34  58.0       16       F 30-34      
823   1897 Devin Meckley             M      Manchester           PA    US      0:28:28.20 0:25:34.46 8:14  29  50.8       70       M 25-29      
824   3950 Ben Igo                   M      York                 PA    US      0:30:55.37 0:25:34.70 8:14  16  51.8       138      M 15-19      
825   4303 Jeffrey Deller            M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:27:01.44 0:25:34.76 8:14  57  60.9       23       M 55-59      
826   617  Kathleen Richard          F      York                 PA    US      0:27:01.25 0:25:35.09 8:14  45  61.4       11       F 45-49      
827   1301 Kelly Flatt               F      Wilton               CT    US      0:27:01.44 0:25:35.10 8:14  41  59.6       19       F 40-44      
828   2584 Meredith Kunce            F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:25:46.85 0:25:35.25 8:14  16  59.6       49       F 15-19      
829   4733 Ryan Hlubb, Jr.           M      York                 PA    US      0:26:11.50 0:25:35.83 8:14  13  54.8       67       M 10-14      
830   2604 Seth McLaughlin           M      York                 PA    US      0:25:48.54 0:25:36.05 8:14  15  52.5       139      M 15-19      
831   5048 James Howell              M      Winchester           VA    US      0:28:32.51 0:25:36.30 8:14  32  51.1       46       M 30-34      
832   2466 Jaclyn Ball               F      York                 PA    US      0:25:47.93 0:25:36.31 8:14  15  60.6       50       F 15-19      
833   1666 Harrison Hackworth        M      York                 PA    US      0:26:36.40 0:25:37.28 8:15  54  59.4       37       M 50-54      
834   2182 Mike Bollinger            M      York                 PA    US      0:30:28.21 0:25:38.81 8:15  26  50.6       71       M 25-29      
835   3409 Marion Carsaro            F      York                 PA    US      0:26:41.88 0:25:38.91 8:15  52  65.8       6        F 50-54      
836   998  Ellen Hendrix             F      York                 PA    US      0:26:40.46 0:25:39.51 8:16  22  57.6       28       F 20-24      
837   4166 B. Weaver                 M      York                 PA    US      0:29:21.75 0:25:39.55 8:16  12  56.2       68       M 10-14      
838   2600 Alec Peckmann             M      York                 PA    US      0:26:25.81 0:25:39.61 8:16  16  51.6       140      M 15-19      
839   1606 Allison Morningstar       F      York                 PA    US      0:30:43.46 0:25:39.85 8:16  18  57.8       51       F 15-19      
840   1605 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      0:30:43.75 0:25:39.98 8:16  51  65.1       7        F 50-54      
841   3986 Bruce Weaver              M      York                 PA    US      0:29:21.87 0:25:40.05 8:16  50  57.5       38       M 50-54      
842   825  Bob Raucci                M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:28:24.34 0:25:40.13 8:16  48  56.6       53       M 45-49      
843   3364 Chuong Le                 M      York                 PA    US      0:31:02.87 0:25:40.29 8:16  36  51.9       38       M 35-39      
844   2304 Julie Kanya               F      York                 PA    US      0:28:52.74 0:25:40.98 8:16  57  69.6       2        F 55-59      
845   4858 Michael Nickson           M      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:27:18.33 0:25:41.34 8:16  41  53.7       32       M 40-44      
846   1044 Carley Roche              F      Hollidaysburg        PA    US      0:26:37.61 0:25:42.87 8:17  29  57.4       39       F 25-29      
847   218  Lawrence Baker            M      York                 PA    US      0:26:46.70 0:25:43.09 8:17  52  58.3       39       M 50-54      
848   4083 Betsy Holtzman            F      York                 PA    US      0:26:02.48 0:25:43.18 8:17  51  64.9       8        F 50-54      
849   2972 MIGUEL APARICIO           M      York                 PA    US      0:25:58.16 0:25:44.44 8:17  44  54.8       33       M 40-44      
850   189  Ken Bonner                M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:27:00.46 0:25:44.89 8:17  48  56.4       54       M 45-49      
851   2118 Robert Hollis             M      York                 PA    US      0:28:34.95 0:25:44.97 8:17  19  50.4       141      M 15-19      
852   2328 Bryce Geesey              M      York                 PA    US      0:26:49.21 0:25:45.37 8:17  21  50.4       87       M 20-24      
853   5013 Claudine Godfrey          F      Windsor              PA    US      0:28:12.50 0:25:45.94 8:18  20  57.3       29       F 20-24      
854   2083 Troy Conway               M      York                 PA    US      0:27:06.97 0:25:46.84 8:18  41  53.5       34       M 40-44      
855   2929 Marvin King               M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:26:05.70 0:25:47.09 8:18  17  50.7       142      M 15-19      
856   1828 Anna Gatchell             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:27:16.21 0:25:47.31 8:18  13  62.5       34       F 10-14      
857   1006 Todd Hubler               M      Burlington           ON    CA      0:27:59.50 0:25:47.89 8:18  34  51.2       47       M 30-34      
858   1960 Brian Ruppert             M      Thomasville          PA    US      0:30:42.26 0:25:48.63 8:18  55  59.4       24       M 55-59      
859   2235 Brittany Fry              F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:28:18.34 0:25:48.77 8:19  27  57.2       40       F 25-29      
860   5091 Pete Lawton               M      York                 PA    US      0:31:09.26 0:25:49.08 8:19  47  55.8       55       M 45-49      
861   4350 Victoria Hill             F      York                 PA    US      0:28:01.91 0:25:49.20 8:19  23  57.2       30       F 20-24      
862   4385 N. Miller                 M      York                 PA    US      0:29:14.46 0:25:49.54 8:19  12  55.8       69       M 10-14      
863   1969 Sean Young                M      York                 PA    US      0:28:34.34 0:25:49.55 8:19  26  50.3       72       M 25-29      
864   1648 Brenda Placke             F      Hanover              PA    US      0:26:01.72 0:25:49.84 8:19  58  70.1       3        F 55-59      
865   1343 Austin Clemens            M      Scottsdale           AZ    US      0:26:06.73 0:25:49.87 8:19  25  50.3       73       M 25-29      
866   420  Russell Wampler           M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:27:29.10 0:25:50.13 8:19  50  57.1       40       M 50-54      
867   3587 Drew Heistand             M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:27:33.18 0:25:50.38 8:19  37  51.9       39       M 35-39      
868   2832 L. Federline              F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:31:36.31 0:25:50.49 8:19  8   71.8       3        F 6- 9       
869   1618 Hunter Wolfe              M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:25:56.20 0:25:50.50 8:19  20  50.2       88       M 20-24      
870   2084 Maelyn Elder              F      York                 PA    US      0:26:38.24 0:25:50.60 8:19  16  59.0       52       F 15-19      
871   4120 P. Wolfe                  M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:25:56.10 0:25:50.70 8:19  11  57.7       70       M 10-14      
872   2922 Mark Doran                M      Greer                SC    US      0:31:19.16 0:25:50.71 8:19  41  53.4       35       M 40-44      
873   2538 Morgan Kistler            F      York                 PA    US      0:26:19.50 0:25:50.92 8:19  15  60.0       53       F 15-19      
874   2556 David Federline           M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:31:37.74 0:25:51.10 8:19  38  52.3       40       M 35-39      
875   2537 Douglas Kistler           M      York                 PA    US      0:26:19.75 0:25:51.17 8:19  46  55.4       56       M 45-49      
876   1775 Aiden Naugle              M      Windsor              PA    US      0:27:44.18 0:25:51.49 8:19  13  54.2       71       M 10-14      
877   2295 Scott Grove               M      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      0:28:27.21 0:25:51.79 8:19  55  59.3       25       M 55-59      
878   1227 David Smith               M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:28:37.96 0:25:51.84 8:19  51  57.5       41       M 50-54      
879   3980 Shawn Ketterer            M      Cockeysville         MD    US      0:29:02.21 0:25:52.03 8:20  27  50.2       74       M 25-29      
880   3743 Garrett Evans             M      Manchester           PA    US      0:27:23.46 0:25:52.04 8:20  18  50.2       143      M 15-19      
881   2310 Terry Acquaviva           F      York                 PA    US      0:26:23.39 0:25:52.55 8:20  51  64.5       9        F 50-54      
882   1380 Joseph Walker             M      Wellsville           PA    US      0:31:01.87 0:25:52.88 8:20  53  58.3       42       M 50-54      
883   5066 Jason Nordell             M      York                 PA    US      0:28:37.72 0:25:53.30 8:20  35  51.2       41       M 35-39      
884   5032 Stephen Byrne             M      Baltimore            MD    US      0:30:27.74 0:25:53.82 8:20  23  50.1       89       M 20-24      
885   5035 Hannah Byrne              F      Baltimore            MD    US      0:30:27.85 0:25:53.92 8:20  23  57.0       31       F 20-24      
886   990  Jonathan Blake            M      York                 PA    US      0:27:57.42 0:25:54.18 8:20  32  50.5       48       M 30-34      
887   1900 Nathan Eyler              M      Yoe                  PA    US      0:26:53.33 0:25:54.44 8:20  41  53.3       36       M 40-44      
888   5008 John Klotnia              M      Brooklyn             NY    US      0:29:53.84 0:25:54.95 8:20  51  57.4       43       M 50-54      
889   3082 Lee Kauffman              M      York                 PA    US      0:29:22.96 0:25:55.00 8:21  52  57.8       44       M 50-54      
890   5009 John Haines-Eitzen        M      Brooktondale         NY    US      0:29:54.89 0:25:55.22 8:21  51  57.4       45       M 50-54      
891   3676 Gabby Martuszewski        F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:30:04.21 0:25:55.24 8:21  16  58.8       54       F 15-19      
892   3749 Anthony Samphilipo        M      York                 PA    US      0:30:21.46 0:25:55.33 8:21  53  58.3       46       M 50-54      
893   4645 Emily Anderson            F      York                 PA    US      0:27:25.63 0:25:55.66 8:21  13  62.2       35       F 10-14      
894   4383 B. Collins                M      Hanover              PA    US      0:28:44.16 0:25:55.79 8:21  11  57.5       72       M 10-14      
895   1040 Bret Smith                M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:29:16.73 0:25:56.14 8:21  47  55.6       57       M 45-49      
896   4042 Eric Garver               M      York Haven           PA    US      0:26:09.20 0:25:56.23 8:21  41  53.2       37       M 40-44      
897   1965 Taylor Hartman            M      Jacobus              PA    US      0:28:35.35 0:25:56.54 8:21  25  50.0       75       M 25-29      
898   4200 Ryan Steinkamp            M      West Greenwich       RI    US      0:27:12.13 0:25:56.81 8:21  25  50.0       76       M 25-29      
899   1837 M. Rice                   F      York                 PA    US      0:26:09.45 0:25:57.13 8:21  10  67.0       36       F 10-14      
900   2308 David Mangano             M      Etters               PA    US      0:28:52.45 0:25:57.32 8:21  22  50.0       90       M 20-24      
901   468  Nicole Rook               F      York                 PA    US      0:27:24.26 0:25:58.32 8:22  33  57.0       17       F 30-34      
902   2639 Lauren Hills              F      York                 PA    US      0:26:06.45 0:25:58.46 8:22  26  56.9       41       F 25-29      
903   2999 Nick Irizarry             M      York                 PA    US      0:30:51.70 0:25:58.53 8:22  27  50.0       77       M 25-29      
904   49   Benjamin Ames             M      York                 PA    US      0:26:36.36 0:25:58.72 8:22  16  51.0       144      M 15-19      
905   618  Lisa Leppo                F      York                 PA    US      0:26:56.36 0:25:58.97 8:22  41  58.7       20       F 40-44      
906   1303 Harrison Coy              M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:31:14.28 0:25:59.16 8:22  14  52.7       73       M 10-14      
907   3196 S. Ingersoll              M      Chicago              IL    US      0:27:20.17 0:25:59.48 8:22  11  57.4       74       M 10-14      
908   4630 Susan Welter              F      York                 PA    US      0:28:05.76 0:25:59.79 8:22  44  59.9       21       F 40-44      
909   2945 Val Stanley               F      Madison              WI    US      0:27:49.26 0:26:00.10 8:22  31  56.8       18       F 30-34      
910   4171 G. Hue                    M      York                 PA    US      0:28:32.32 0:26:00.51 8:22  12  55.4       75       M 10-14      
911   1826 A. Gorman                 M      York                 PA    US      0:31:48.55 0:26:00.57 8:22  11  57.4       76       M 10-14      
912   4834 Alexandra Coy             F      York                 PA    US      0:31:14.89 0:26:00.68 8:22  13  62.0       37       F 10-14      
913   1920 Mike Pellegrini           M      Ellicott City        MD    US      0:26:34.50 0:26:00.77 8:22  15  51.6       145      M 15-19      
914   706  Eric Schneider            M      Mount Joy            PA    US      0:29:57.48 0:26:00.90 8:22  34  50.7       49       M 30-34      
915   4793 Samuel Berkebile          M      York                 PA    US      0:27:59.70 0:26:01.24 8:23  15  51.6       146      M 15-19      
916   1825 A. Fadely                 M      York                 PA    US      0:27:45.60 0:26:02.02 8:23  12  55.4       77       M 10-14      
917   3902 Z. Sowers                 M      York                 PA    US      0:27:47.44 0:26:02.53 8:23  11  57.3       78       M 10-14      
918   4957 Elam Glick                M      York                 PA    US      0:30:36.34 0:26:02.62 8:23  38  51.9       42       M 35-39      
919   448  Robert Walker             M      York                 PA    US      0:27:06.20 0:26:03.53 8:23  62  62.3       10       M 60-64      
920   337  Mark Crossan              M      Dover                PA    US      0:28:14.34 0:26:04.11 8:23  52  57.5       47       M 50-54      
921   759  Daniel Anderson           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:26:21.37 0:26:04.68 8:24  29  49.9       78       M 25-29      
922   3733 Adam Richardson           M      York                 PA    US      0:30:29.99 0:26:05.22 8:24  31  50.0       50       M 30-34      
923   3575 Mia Rexroth               F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:26:11.61 0:26:05.41 8:24  15  59.5       55       F 15-19      
924   2195 Corbin Chevaux            M      York                 PA    US      0:27:49.29 0:26:05.51 8:24  17  50.1       147      M 15-19      
925   2296 Brandon McKillip          M      York                 PA    US      0:26:59.41 0:26:05.58 8:24  40  52.6       38       M 40-44      
926   3622 Mason Pinkerton           F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:26:11.42 0:26:05.61 8:24  15  59.5       56       F 15-19      
927   1963 Nicole Reilly             F      Manchester           PA    US      0:29:00.21 0:26:06.02 8:24  28  56.6       42       F 25-29      
928   4527 J. Driscoll               M      York                 PA    US      0:28:59.42 0:26:06.20 8:24  9   62.3       8        M 6- 9       
929   3931 Ellyse Pollack            F      York                 PA    US      0:26:22.60 0:26:06.75 8:24  23  56.6       32       F 20-24      
930   3933 Larry Pollack             M      York                 PA    US      0:26:21.92 0:26:06.98 8:24  56  59.2       26       M 55-59      
931   219  Tessa Baker               F      York                 PA    US      0:27:10.83 0:26:07.04 8:24  20  56.5       33       F 20-24      
932   1626 Steven Dydek              M      York                 PA    US      0:27:28.32 0:26:07.62 8:25  26  49.7       79       M 25-29      
933   4136 B. Ball                   M      East Berlin          PA    US      0:26:25.63 0:26:07.83 8:25  11  57.1       79       M 10-14      
934   1526 Matthew Sheffer           M      York                 PA    US      0:26:24.17 0:26:08.20 8:25  60  61.1       11       M 60-64      
935   2985 Kimberly Ingersoll        F      Chicago              IL    US      0:27:27.68 0:26:08.51 8:25  47  61.2       12       F 45-49      
936   4044 Brad Clarkson             M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:28:11.95 0:26:08.78 8:25  20  49.7       91       M 20-24      
937   2153 Carrie Watt               F      Elkins Park          PA    US      0:28:01.29 0:26:09.05 8:25  47  61.2       13       F 45-49      
938   1080 Reid Hershner             M      york                 PA    US      0:31:14.28 0:26:09.91 8:25  15  51.3       148      M 15-19      
939   3751 Travis Sowers             M      York                 PA    US      0:27:55.37 0:26:10.15 8:25  43  53.5       39       M 40-44      
940   5067 Dave Hyson                M      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:28:14.75 0:26:10.32 8:25  33  50.2       51       M 30-34      
941   3961 Jessica Honaker           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:26:28.20 0:26:10.85 8:26  27  56.4       43       F 25-29      
942   1055 Jaime Guerrero Puerto     M      York                 PA    US      0:27:01.87 0:26:11.29 8:26  17  50.0       149      M 15-19      
943   1962 Maria May                 F      York                 PA    US      0:26:21.31 0:26:11.81 8:26  32  56.4       19       F 30-34      
944   3346 Brooke Ricks              F      Felton               PA    US      0:27:12.68 0:26:11.86 8:26  17  57.3       57       F 15-19      
945   3650 Stacy Angel               F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:26:55.55 0:26:12.05 8:26  29  56.4       44       F 25-29      
946   4184 B. Geller                 M      York                 PA    US      0:28:39.16 0:26:12.26 8:26  11  56.9       80       M 10-14      
947   3916 Riley Trout               F      York                 PA    US      0:26:57.19 0:26:12.67 8:26  13  61.5       38       F 10-14      
948   483  Marta Tsikitas            F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:26:25.81 0:26:13.01 8:26  19  56.3       58       F 15-19      
949   285  Austin Lentz              M      New Oxford           PA    US      0:26:19.70 0:26:13.14 8:26  16  50.5       150      M 15-19      
950   4359 Grace Motter              F      York                 PA    US      0:27:10.22 0:26:13.62 8:26  13  61.5       39       F 10-14      
951   4051 Brian Geller              M      York                 PA    US      0:28:41.46 0:26:13.86 8:27  46  54.6       58       M 45-49      
952   2241 Bobby Wilson              M      York                 PA    US      0:28:21.28 0:26:13.98 8:27  19  49.5       151      M 15-19      
953   4406 Morgan Lint               F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:26:38.22 0:26:14.35 8:27  13  61.4       40       F 10-14      
954   392  Loredana Craig            F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:26:32.12 0:26:14.78 8:27  52  64.3       10       F 50-54      
955   423  Jess Henry                F      York                 PA    US      0:27:20.63 0:26:15.39 8:27  25  56.2       45       F 25-29      
956   4003 Elizabeth Bentz           F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:31:30.98 0:26:15.41 8:27  18  56.5       59       F 15-19      
957   2707 Christopher Nusz          M      York                 PA    US      0:28:37.38 0:26:15.46 8:27  40  52.2       40       M 40-44      
958   3723 Todd Seitz                M      York                 PA    US      0:26:50.20 0:26:15.77 8:27  53  57.5       48       M 50-54      
959   136  Troy Stocker              M      York                 PA    US      0:28:50.48 0:26:15.86 8:27  36  50.8       43       M 35-39      
960   4404 Kevin Lint                M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:26:38.42 0:26:16.06 8:27  53  57.5       49       M 50-54      
961   704  Craig Kindig              M      Dover                PA    US      0:26:32.70 0:26:16.08 8:27  62  61.8       12       M 60-64      
962   1911 Joby Kowalczyk            M      Lewisberry           PA    US      0:32:37.77 0:26:16.24 8:27  23  49.4       92       M 20-24      
963   4486 Claudia Keller            F      York                 PA    US      0:27:01.26 0:26:16.73 8:28  16  58.0       60       F 15-19      
964   3185 G. Malehorn               M      Dover                PA    US      0:26:48.75 0:26:17.48 8:28  5   81.5       3        M 1- 5       
965   1712 J. Stump                  M      York                 PA    US      0:28:09.20 0:26:17.60 8:28  12  54.8       81       M 10-14      
966   4595 Joe Piro                  M      York                 PA    US      0:26:42.74 0:26:18.25 8:28  51  56.5       50       M 50-54      
967   734  Denise Anderson           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:26:34.72 0:26:18.52 8:28  29  56.1       46       F 25-29      
968   2673 Andrew Guise              M      York                 PA    US      0:27:35.45 0:26:19.56 8:28  32  49.7       52       M 30-34      
969   1385 Stephen Gozdan            M      Glenside             PA    US      0:26:50.20 0:26:19.92 8:29  52  56.9       51       M 50-54      
970   2204 Jaclyn Martin             F      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:28:06.96 0:26:20.19 8:29  27  56.1       47       F 25-29      
971   4347 Rebecca Baldwin           F      York                 PA    US      0:32:20.88 0:26:20.27 8:29  33  56.2       20       F 30-34      
972   48   Brent Ames                M      York                 PA    US      0:26:57.45 0:26:20.66 8:29  49  55.5       59       M 45-49      
973   3131 Kelly Thomas              F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:29:08.10 0:26:21.59 8:29  41  57.9       22       F 40-44      
974   2730 James Martin              M      York                 PA    US      0:28:33.94 0:26:24.36 8:30  43  53.0       41       M 40-44      
975   2124 Nathaniel Burt            M      York                 PA    US      0:29:35.51 0:26:24.60 8:30  39  51.6       44       M 35-39      
976   2899 Ryan Kurz                 M      York                 PA    US      0:26:55.71 0:26:25.26 8:30  22  49.1       93       M 20-24      
977   2005 Lee Delaveris             M      Dublin               OH    US      0:29:44.89 0:26:25.34 8:30  33  49.7       53       M 30-34      
978   561  Jess McEnaney             F      Apex                 NC    US      0:26:35.96 0:26:25.37 8:30  23  55.9       34       F 20-24      
979   1999 Greg Wagman               M      Dowingtown           PA    US      0:27:34.22 0:26:25.75 8:30  29  49.2       80       M 25-29      
980   2000 John Wagman               M      York                 PA    US      0:27:34.43 0:26:26.12 8:31  59  59.9       27       M 55-59      
981   1287 Jaime Guerrero-Puerto Sr. M      York                 PA    US      0:27:16.98 0:26:26.52 8:31  62  61.4       13       M 60-64      
982   4281 Jonathan Lehr             M      York                 PA    US      0:28:31.66 0:26:26.86 8:31  17  49.5       152      M 15-19      
983   4827 S. McKeague               M      York                 PA    US      0:31:09.71 0:26:26.93 8:31  12  54.5       82       M 10-14      
984   957  Molly Trimmer             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:27:50.89 0:26:27.04 8:31  28  55.8       48       F 25-29      
985   3195 R. Bottjer                F      Chicago              IL    US      0:27:55.18 0:26:27.44 8:31  9   67.8       4        F 6- 9       
986   3643 Hank Shultz               M      York                 PA    US      0:28:16.16 0:26:27.60 8:31  16  50.1       153      M 15-19      
987   3267 Hal Darr                  M      York                 PA    US      0:27:08.55 0:26:27.84 8:31  67  64.0       5        M 65-69      
988   1627 Thomas Dydek              M      York                 PA    US      0:27:46.70 0:26:27.90 8:31  24  49.1       94       M 20-24      
989   129  Jaimie Tracy              F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:27:10.22 0:26:27.91 8:31  39  57.0       19       F 35-39      
990   1159 Sarah Kurish              F      York                 PA    US      0:28:59.83 0:26:28.20 8:31  26  55.8       49       F 25-29      
991   2984 Greg Bottjer              M      Chicago              IL    US      0:27:55.18 0:26:28.41 8:31  44  53.3       42       M 40-44      
992   1266 Chad Smtih                M      York                 PA    US      0:29:47.76 0:26:28.93 8:31  38  51.0       45       M 35-39      
993   3843 E. Erdley                 M      Manchester           PA    US      0:27:07.56 0:26:29.01 8:31  6   74.3       9        M 6- 9       
994   3555 Brian Strathmeyer I       M      York                 PA    US      0:28:10.46 0:26:29.26 8:32  54  57.4       52       M 50-54      
995   294  Stacy Markel              F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:27:11.60 0:26:29.29 8:32  46  59.8       14       F 45-49      
996   2016 Cameron Bailey            M      Manchester           PA    US      0:28:10.66 0:26:29.73 8:32  58  59.3       28       M 55-59      
997   299  Bradford Capatch          M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:28:33.70 0:26:29.78 8:32  21  49.0       95       M 20-24      
998   3910 L. Myers                  M      York                 PA    US      0:30:31.42 0:26:29.93 8:32  11  56.3       83       M 10-14      
999   4898 Kristiana Gehly           F      York                 PA    US      0:26:42.49 0:26:30.01 8:32  18  56.0       61       F 15-19      
1000  4208 Michael Brooks            M      York                 PA    US      0:27:14.46 0:26:30.03 8:32  51  56.1       53       M 50-54      
1001  298  Judith Capatch            F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:28:33.46 0:26:30.04 8:32  45  59.3       15       F 45-49      
1002  3799 Erika Collins             F      Manchester           PA    US      0:32:25.93 0:26:30.16 8:32  25  55.7       50       F 25-29      
1003  3810 Josh Smeltzer             M      York                 PA    US      0:32:10.67 0:26:30.34 8:32  31  49.2       54       M 30-34      
1004  1924 Lydia Klunk               F      York Springs         PA    US      0:32:26.15 0:26:30.43 8:32  26  55.7       51       F 25-29      
1005  1857 E. Bean                   M      York                 PA    US      0:30:31.76 0:26:30.87 8:32  11  56.3       84       M 10-14      
1006  2188 Nathan Kowalczyk          M      Yorktown             VA    US      0:32:36.52 0:26:31.32 8:32  16  50.0       154      M 15-19      
1007  2103 Annie Kurz                F      York                 PA    US      0:27:02.21 0:26:31.41 8:32  18  55.9       62       F 15-19      
1008  4763 Steve Wible               M      York                 PA    US      0:30:15.64 0:26:32.07 8:32  53  56.9       54       M 50-54      
1009  823  Mary Raucci               F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:29:14.47 0:26:32.25 8:32  20  55.6       35       F 20-24      
1010  4420 Neil Katora               M      York                 PA    US      0:31:13.63 0:26:32.38 8:33  20  48.9       96       M 20-24      
1011  1579 Adam Myers                M      York                 PA    US      0:28:39.63 0:26:32.70 8:33  15  50.6       155      M 15-19      
1012  4528 Mieke Driscoll            F      York                 PA    US      0:29:27.96 0:26:34.12 8:33  39  56.8       20       F 35-39      
1013  966  Elizabeth Hodges          F      New York             NY    US      0:29:27.46 0:26:34.23 8:33  39  56.8       21       F 35-39      
1014  4274 Angela Castriota          F      Alexandria           VA    US      0:32:23.26 0:26:34.48 8:33  32  55.6       21       F 30-34      
1015  4874 Brett Casserly            M      York                 PA    US      0:30:28.76 0:26:34.54 8:33  20  48.9       97       M 20-24      
1016  3152 Justin Althouse           M      York                 PA    US      0:27:06.13 0:26:35.51 8:34  27  48.8       81       M 25-29      
1017  3345 Mark Millek               M      York                 PA    US      0:28:57.38 0:26:35.56 8:34  42  52.3       43       M 40-44      
1018  4572 Jim Gano                  M      York                 PA    US      0:32:33.52 0:26:35.60 8:34  57  58.6       29       M 55-59      
1019  1053 Ali Shick                 F      York                 PA    US      0:27:25.70 0:26:36.39 8:34  18  55.8       63       F 15-19      
1020  744  William Trimmer           M      York                 PA    US      0:28:16.41 0:26:36.43 8:34  53  56.8       55       M 50-54      
1021  1209 Andy Raffensberger        M      Mt Wolf              PA    US      0:30:45.17 0:26:36.44 8:34  47  54.2       60       M 45-49      
1022  3545 Hunter Lane               M      York                 PA    US      0:27:25.83 0:26:36.52 8:34  19  48.8       156      M 15-19      
1023  4419 John Katora               M      York                 PA    US      0:31:18.55 0:26:36.94 8:34  56  58.0       30       M 55-59      
1024  1544 Lindsay Saxman            F      York                 PA    US      0:26:57.95 0:26:38.31 8:34  20  55.4       36       F 20-24      
1025  3233 Kathryn Deamer            F      Strasburg            PA    US      0:32:03.11 0:26:39.21 8:35  26  55.4       52       F 25-29      
1026  4863 R. Quan                   M      York                 PA    US      0:26:45.38 0:26:39.86 8:35  11  55.9       85       M 10-14      
1027  2361 Tomas Mikonis             M      York                 PA    US      0:31:17.55 0:26:39.93 8:35  34  49.5       55       M 30-34      
1028  2801 A. Scott                  F      York                 PA    US      0:26:50.47 0:26:40.58 8:35  12  61.8       41       F 10-14      
1029  3207 J. Georgieff              F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:26:50.47 0:26:40.65 8:35  12  61.8       42       F 10-14      
1030  4864 J. Quan                   M      York                 PA    US      0:26:45.59 0:26:40.76 8:35  11  55.9       86       M 10-14      
1031  2926 Brent Koontz              M      Manchester           PA    US      0:31:23.71 0:26:41.08 8:35  32  49.0       56       M 30-34      
1032  1948 Jeffrey Kearns            M      York                 PA    US      0:28:33.91 0:26:41.11 8:35  40  51.4       44       M 40-44      
1033  729  Bill Schriver             M      York                 PA    US      0:27:10.70 0:26:41.55 8:35  62  60.8       14       M 60-64      
1034  2357 Allison Ebaugh            F      Fawn Grove           PA    US      0:31:10.61 0:26:41.63 8:36  15  58.1       64       F 15-19      
1035  728  Ryan Schriver             M      York                 PA    US      0:27:10.95 0:26:41.77 8:36  36  49.9       46       M 35-39      
1036  3012 Maddy Miller              F      Felton               PA    US      0:31:10.76 0:26:41.77 8:36  15  58.1       65       F 15-19      
1037  4627 Jack Schultz              M      York                 PA    US      0:28:49.26 0:26:42.49 8:36  17  49.0       157      M 15-19      
1038  2897 Nathan Miller             M      York                 PA    US      0:27:11.82 0:26:43.18 8:36  18  48.6       158      M 15-19      
1039  346  Andrew Schultz            M      YorkYork             PA    US      0:28:49.69 0:26:43.45 8:36  14  51.3       87       M 10-14      
1040  3464 Chris Watson              M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:32:04.64 0:26:43.84 8:36  43  52.4       45       M 40-44      
1041  3500 Noel Conway               M      york                 PA    US      0:27:07.95 0:26:44.10 8:36  46  53.6       61       M 45-49      
1042  1079 Mark Hershner             M      york                 PA    US      0:31:48.53 0:26:44.19 8:36  42  52.0       46       M 40-44      
1043  4076 John King                 M      Marietta             PA    US      0:30:36.97 0:26:44.56 8:36  52  56.0       56       M 50-54      
1044  669  Chad Werner               M      York                 PA    US      0:28:11.30 0:26:44.85 8:37  35  49.6       47       M 35-39      
1045  775  Adam Zeigler              M      York                 PA    US      0:29:39.88 0:26:44.97 8:37  23  48.5       98       M 20-24      
1046  2391 Phil Roberts              M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:29:28.96 0:26:45.51 8:37  56  57.7       31       M 55-59      
1047  985  Richard Fryer             M      Reading              PA    US      0:27:04.45 0:26:45.66 8:37  23  48.5       99       M 20-24      
1048  4057 Michael Giannattasio      M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:28:02.93 0:26:46.50 8:37  32  48.9       57       M 30-34      
1049  2393 Kelly Roberts             F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:29:28.80 0:26:46.93 8:37  28  55.1       53       F 25-29      
1050  3911 A. Myers                  F      York                 PA    US      0:30:48.62 0:26:46.98 8:37  11  63.1       43       F 10-14      
1051  2113 Jennifer Monaco           F      York                 PA    US      0:27:05.22 0:26:47.39 8:37  31  55.1       22       F 30-34      
1052  3693 Becca Stickler            F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:31:20.80 0:26:47.60 8:37  22  55.1       37       F 20-24      
1053  4956 Amanda Stickler           F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:31:21.24 0:26:47.69 8:37  37  55.9       22       F 35-39      
1054  668  Kristie DiSalvo           F      York                 PA    US      0:27:47.95 0:26:47.70 8:37  29  55.1       54       F 25-29      
1055  1206 Maris Kurcina             F      Mountville           PA    US      0:27:43.96 0:26:47.99 8:38  20  55.1       38       F 20-24      
1056  2710 Chris Paluch              M      York                 PA    US      0:27:40.13 0:26:48.15 8:38  46  53.4       62       M 45-49      
1057  1936 Liz Mylin                 F      York                 PA    US      0:32:10.36 0:26:48.38 8:38  23  55.1       39       F 20-24      
1058  1434 David Lincoln             M      York                 PA    US      0:27:25.89 0:26:48.79 8:38  28  48.4       82       M 25-29      
1059  1511 Jared Bean                M      York                 PA    US      0:30:50.67 0:26:48.79 8:38  40  51.2       47       M 40-44      
1060  4250 Robert Bair               M      Dover                PA    US      0:27:47.62 0:26:49.07 8:38  41  51.5       48       M 40-44      
1061  4110 Stephanie Cassedy         F      Freeland             MD    US      0:27:29.31 0:26:49.49 8:38  20  55.0       40       F 20-24      
1062  347  Brian Funkhouser          M      Dover                PA    US      0:32:06.49 0:26:49.59 8:38  57  58.1       32       M 55-59      
1063  4476 Kris Raubenstine          M      Hanover              PA    US      0:30:41.22 0:26:49.95 8:38  34  49.2       58       M 30-34      
1064  1246 Jeff Fishel               M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:28:56.18 0:26:50.00 8:38  34  49.2       59       M 30-34      
1065  3437 Chad Ward                 M      York                 PA    US      0:27:32.59 0:26:50.09 8:38  47  53.7       63       M 45-49      
1066  3436 Donna Deerin Ward         F      York                 PA    US      0:27:33.25 0:26:50.75 8:38  50  61.5       11       F 50-54      
1067  73   Matt Herrington           M      Leland               NC    US      0:32:11.76 0:26:50.79 8:38  44  52.5       49       M 40-44      
1068  21   Michelle Strausbaugh      F      Thomasville          PA    US      0:27:34.51 0:26:51.09 8:39  44  58.0       23       F 40-44      
1069  2008 Karen Martin              F      Ithaca               NY    US      0:31:27.11 0:26:51.19 8:39  22  55.0       41       F 20-24      
1070  1476 Nathan Zeigler            M      York                 PA    US      0:29:46.11 0:26:51.20 8:39  19  48.3       159      M 15-19      
1071  1367 Emma Summers              F      York                 PA    US      0:27:37.75 0:26:51.55 8:39  16  56.8       66       F 15-19      
1072  880  Mark Shaffer              M      York                 PA    US      0:30:32.86 0:26:51.66 8:39  31  48.6       60       M 30-34      
1073  1270 Heather Raubenstine       F      Hanover              PA    US      0:30:42.48 0:26:51.93 8:39  35  55.3       23       F 35-39      
1074  4809 Morgan Daugherty          F      Manchester           PA    US      0:30:35.79 0:26:52.32 8:39  27  55.0       55       F 25-29      
1075  2297 Baylor McKillip           M      York                 PA    US      0:27:45.75 0:26:52.41 8:39  15  50.0       160      M 15-19      
1076  3358 Amanda Husser             F      Manheim              PA    US      0:28:58.41 0:26:52.58 8:39  28  54.9       56       F 25-29      
1077  594  Colby Wiesman             M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:31:42.42 0:26:53.44 8:39  25  48.3       83       M 25-29      
1078  4593 M. Harnish                M      York                 PA    US      0:27:38.50 0:26:53.69 8:39  11  55.5       88       M 10-14      
1079  3903 A. Lutz                   M      York                 PA    US      0:28:18.35 0:26:53.69 8:39  12  53.6       89       M 10-14      
1080  4108 Melissa Cassedy           F      Freeland             MD    US      0:27:33.18 0:26:53.96 8:39  52  62.8       12       F 50-54      
1081  3344 Christy Millek            F      York                 PA    US      0:29:15.30 0:26:54.43 8:40  37  55.6       24       F 35-39      
1082  5054 Stephanie Cuera           F      York                 PA    US      0:30:09.76 0:26:55.10 8:40  33  55.0       23       F 30-34      
1083  444  Keith Dyke                M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:27:42.96 0:26:55.21 8:40  47  53.6       64       M 45-49      
1084  425  Cameron Cyr               M      York                 NH    US      0:27:10.22 0:26:55.58 8:40  26  48.2       84       M 25-29      
1085  4683 Alyssa Larson             F      York                 PA    US      0:29:10.48 0:26:56.63 8:40  52  62.7       13       F 50-54      
1086  185  Sam Stein                 M      York                 PA    US      0:33:45.22 0:26:56.80 8:40  53  56.0       57       M 50-54      
1087  4019 Brad Glatfelter           M      Burke                VA    US      0:31:31.51 0:26:56.98 8:40  30  48.3       61       M 30-34      
1088  3929 Jen Zeiders               F      York                 PA    US      0:28:24.13 0:26:57.34 8:41  51  62.0       14       F 50-54      
1089  811  James Markey, Jr          M      York                 PA    US      0:28:31.52 0:26:57.35 8:41  56  57.3       33       M 55-59      
1090  2038 Stefani Zarragoitia       F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:31:48.31 0:26:57.63 8:41  46  58.8       16       F 45-49      
1091  4538 Alexis Cable              F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:27:51.45 0:26:57.83 8:41  20  54.8       42       F 20-24      
1092  1752 R. Horn                   M      Dover                PA    US      0:29:36.10 0:26:57.90 8:41  11  55.3       90       M 10-14      
1093  810  Debra Markey              F      York                 PA    US      0:28:31.51 0:26:58.08 8:41  55  64.8       4        F 55-59      
1094  429  Michael Gilbert           M      York                 PA    US      0:29:53.85 0:26:58.67 8:41  14  50.8       91       M 10-14      
1095  2428 Erin Snyder               F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:30:36.74 0:26:58.87 8:41  26  54.7       57       F 25-29      
1096  2176 Karly DiSalvo             F      Elizabethtown        PA    US      0:28:01.53 0:26:59.54 8:41  26  54.7       58       F 25-29      
1097  783  John Disalvo              M      Cornwall             NY    US      0:28:01.52 0:26:59.77 8:41  58  58.2       34       M 55-59      
1098  1483 Lisa Bornt-Davis          F      York                 PA    US      0:32:00.26 0:27:00.01 8:41  30  54.7       24       F 30-34      
1099  2220 Nicholas Bulik            M      York                 PA    US      0:28:34.92 0:27:00.28 8:42  14  50.7       92       M 10-14      
1100  3744 Katelyn Rock              F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:27:57.12 0:27:00.84 8:42  15  57.4       67       F 15-19      
1101  975  Jenna Mills               F      Parkville            MD    US      0:31:31.71 0:27:01.04 8:42  28  54.7       59       F 25-29      
1102  569  Luci Billet               F      York                 PA    US      0:28:39.65 0:27:01.69 8:42  20  54.6       43       F 20-24      
1103  3882 C. Amspacher              M      Felton               PA    US      0:30:37.22 0:27:01.81 8:42  8   63.5       10       M 6- 9       
1104  1396 Michael Panczner          M      Elverson             PA    US      0:30:25.40 0:27:01.82 8:42  24  48.0       100      M 20-24      
1105  562  Andrew Toman              M      York                 PA    US      0:28:39.65 0:27:01.86 8:42  20  48.0       101      M 20-24      
1106  3589 Doug Fuhrman              M      Felton               PA    US      0:30:38.71 0:27:01.88 8:42  57  57.6       35       M 55-59      
1107  1395 Jami Dumler               F      York                 PA    US      0:30:25.49 0:27:01.92 8:42  22  54.6       44       F 20-24      
1108  286  Troy Costella             M      Dover                PA    US      0:27:48.10 0:27:02.20 8:42  42  51.4       50       M 40-44      
1109  472  Tatiana Dalton            F      York                 PA    US      0:30:20.76 0:27:02.45 8:42  36  55.1       25       F 35-39      
1110  467  Adam Mowrer               M      Columbia             PA    US      0:31:37.46 0:27:02.73 8:42  20  48.0       102      M 20-24      
1111  1450 David Black               M      Elizabethtown        PA    US      0:27:21.18 0:27:03.06 8:42  53  55.8       58       M 50-54      
1112  284  Michael Lentz             M      New Oxford           PA    US      0:27:48.60 0:27:03.39 8:43  34  48.8       62       M 30-34      
1113  2545 Cameron Miller            M      York                 PA    US      0:28:43.96 0:27:03.74 8:43  21  48.0       103      M 20-24      
1114  4431 Mike Mummert              M      East Berlin          PA    US      0:27:24.27 0:27:04.01 8:43  56  57.1       36       M 55-59      
1115  5123 Bruce Lentz               M      Sparks Glencoe       MD    US      0:29:13.92 0:27:04.58 8:43  40  50.7       51       M 40-44      
1116  5126 R. Lentz                  F      Sparks Glencoe       MD    US      0:29:14.23 0:27:04.80 8:43  9   66.2       5        F 6- 9       
1117  3930 Grace Kocman              F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:27:55.60 0:27:04.94 8:43  18  54.8       68       F 15-19      
1118  1160 Erin Amon                 F      Baltimore            MD    US      0:27:16.99 0:27:06.29 8:43  26  54.5       60       F 25-29      
1119  3021 Jane Holsinger            F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:29:48.71 0:27:06.41 8:43  45  58.0       17       F 45-49      
1120  2299 Tim Hogan                 M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:33:57.87 0:27:06.71 8:44  50  54.4       59       M 50-54      
1121  269  Barbara Fisher            F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:28:22.70 0:27:06.87 8:44  56  65.2       5        F 55-59      
1122  352  Samantha Emert            F      York                 PA    US      0:28:38.20 0:27:07.34 8:44  20  54.4       45       F 20-24      
1123  2906 Emma Robert               F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:29:02.27 0:27:07.51 8:44  13  59.4       44       F 10-14      
1124  1768 C. Barto                  M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:30:11.61 0:27:07.68 8:44  10  57.3       93       M 10-14      
1125  3449 Carly Deter               F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:29:02.50 0:27:07.74 8:44  18  54.7       69       F 15-19      
1126  4233 Gabrielle Jeanmenne       F      York                 PA    US      0:27:27.88 0:27:08.24 8:44  17  55.3       70       F 15-19      
1127  4970 Benjamin Demandante       M      York                 PA    US      0:30:02.75 0:27:08.56 8:44  22  47.8       104      M 20-24      
1128  3665 Rebecca Douglass          F      White Hall           MD    US      0:28:47.21 0:27:08.62 8:44  29  54.4       61       F 25-29      
1129  4971 Simon Demandante          M      York                 PA    US      0:30:02.98 0:27:08.71 8:44  16  48.8       161      M 15-19      
1130  1882 Brad Peters               M      Jacobus              PA    US      0:28:23.11 0:27:08.78 8:44  49  53.9       65       M 45-49      
1131  4640 Coleman Wheeler           M      York                 PA    US      0:27:45.21 0:27:08.98 8:44  18  47.8       162      M 15-19      
1132  3879 A. Falk                   F      York                 PA    US      0:29:11.21 0:27:09.75 8:45  12  60.7       45       F 10-14      
1133  445  Emma Dyke                 F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:28:04.53 0:27:09.82 8:45  14  58.1       46       F 10-14      
1134  469  Glenda Naylor             F      York                 PA    US      0:27:36.25 0:27:10.27 8:45  65  72.6       1        F 65-69      
1135  5016 Sam Pollock               M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:31:36.92 0:27:10.50 8:45  17  48.1       163      M 15-19      
1136  331  Megan Bittner             F      York                 PA    US      0:32:23.91 0:27:10.50 8:45  19  54.3       71       F 15-19      
1137  3691 Joe Stickler              M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:31:36.96 0:27:10.54 8:45  17  48.1       164      M 15-19      
1138  334  Douglas Johnescu          M      York                 PA    US      0:29:18.45 0:27:10.63 8:45  55  56.4       37       M 55-59      
1139  2866 J. Spayd                  F      Elizabethtown        PA    US      0:29:48.76 0:27:10.83 8:45  9   66.0       6        F 6- 9       
1140  1957 Brandon Walker            M      York                 PA    US      0:27:35.42 0:27:10.92 8:45  40  50.5       52       M 40-44      
1141  4867 Katherine Ruesgen         F      Astoria              NY    US      0:28:32.47 0:27:11.76 8:45  32  54.4       25       F 30-34      
1142  1205 David Glatfelter          M      York                 PA    US      0:31:42.47 0:27:11.78 8:45  57  57.3       38       M 55-59      
1143  3978 Teresa Casolo             F      York                 PA    US      0:27:45.19 0:27:11.82 8:45  21  54.3       46       F 20-24      
1144  3897 A. Miller                 F      Chillcothe           OH    US      0:27:53.54 0:27:11.84 8:45  11  62.1       47       F 10-14      
1145  3932 Evan Pollack              M      York                 PA    US      0:27:27.20 0:27:11.90 8:45  28  47.7       85       M 25-29      
1146  2677 Ed Spayd                  M      Elizabethtown        PA    US      0:29:50.31 0:27:12.12 8:45  42  51.1       53       M 40-44      
1147  1616 Jennifer Rebert           F      York                 PA    US      0:30:46.25 0:27:12.27 8:45  36  54.8       26       F 35-39      
1148  378  Isaiah Workinger          M      York                 PA    US      0:27:23.63 0:27:12.91 8:46  17  48.1       165      M 15-19      
1149  3918 Michael O'Neill           M      York                 PA    US      0:29:30.48 0:27:13.22 8:46  55  56.3       39       M 55-59      
1150  602  Michelle Wales            F      York                 PA    US      0:28:05.57 0:27:13.35 8:46  24  54.2       47       F 20-24      
1151  793  Suzanne Delle             F      York                 PA    US      0:30:14.71 0:27:13.40 8:46  46  58.2       18       F 45-49      
1152  5026 Garrett Werner            M      York                 PA    US      0:32:38.65 0:27:13.67 8:46  28  47.7       86       M 25-29      
1153  1959 Jamie Myers               F      York                 PA    US      0:30:47.59 0:27:14.13 8:46  36  54.7       27       F 35-39      
1154  2847 W. Peeling                M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:30:19.52 0:27:14.25 8:46  10  57.0       94       M 10-14      
1155  386  Angela Graham             F      York                 PA    US      0:29:10.65 0:27:14.69 8:46  43  56.8       24       F 40-44      
1156  1599 Gary Liss                 M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:27:55.97 0:27:15.21 8:46  56  56.7       40       M 55-59      
1157  856  Basil Dubrosky            M      Bala Cynwyd          PA    US      0:30:30.18 0:27:15.50 8:46  17  48.0       166      M 15-19      
1158  871  Daniel Ferry              M      York                 PA    US      0:27:49.87 0:27:15.55 8:46  29  47.7       87       M 25-29      
1159  319  Jonathan Snyder           M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:28:40.23 0:27:15.97 8:47  19  47.6       167      M 15-19      
1160  4540 Sarah Gardner             F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:28:10.95 0:27:16.12 8:47  15  56.9       72       F 15-19      
1161  2971 Brian Ellis               M      Landisville          PA    US      0:28:45.58 0:27:16.42 8:47  40  50.3       54       M 40-44      
1162  525  Neil Brown                M      Langhorne            PA    US      0:30:12.99 0:27:17.20 8:47  47  52.8       66       M 45-49      
1163  539  Katie Georgakopoulos      F      York                 PA    US      0:28:13.57 0:27:17.24 8:47  35  54.5       28       F 35-39      
1164  3519 Judy Bowser               F      York                 PA    US      0:33:48.95 0:27:17.33 8:47  52  61.9       15       F 50-54      
1165  2750 Ella Gerhardt             F      York                 PA    US      0:29:55.62 0:27:17.90 8:47  13  59.0       48       F 10-14      
1166  1887 Megan Beam                F      Felton               PA    US      0:28:53.46 0:27:18.03 8:47  28  54.1       62       F 25-29      
1167  1624 Kyleigh Smeltzer          F      Manchester           PA    US      0:28:01.49 0:27:18.12 8:47  17  54.9       73       F 15-19      
1168  1268 John Wampler              M      York                 PA    US      0:34:24.96 0:27:18.15 8:47  48  53.2       67       M 45-49      
1169  2909 Nicco Scrivani            M      York                 PA    US      0:27:21.43 0:27:18.23 8:47  16  48.5       168      M 15-19      
1170  2905 Jeff Robert               M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:29:12.50 0:27:18.51 8:47  45  52.1       68       M 45-49      
1171  709  Aaron Richardson          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:31:42.73 0:27:18.57 8:47  31  47.8       63       M 30-34      
1172  3568 Jean Cazy                 M      York                 PA    US      0:27:50.10 0:27:18.70 8:47  37  49.1       48       M 35-39      
1173  3997 Nathan Shelley            M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:27:58.71 0:27:19.06 8:48  17  47.9       169      M 15-19      
1174  4086 Samantha Ream             F      York                 PA    US      0:28:48.46 0:27:19.07 8:48  18  54.3       74       F 15-19      
1175  1886 Erin Smith                F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:28:54.47 0:27:19.24 8:48  34  54.3       26       F 30-34      
1176  1015 Nichelle Becker           F      York                 PA    US      0:32:07.27 0:27:19.67 8:48  28  54.0       63       F 25-29      
1177  4092 Katie Mummert             F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:28:49.49 0:27:20.12 8:48  15  56.8       75       F 15-19      
1178  3806 Rachel Banchiere          F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:27:58.66 0:27:20.41 8:48  17  54.9       76       F 15-19      
1179  1191 Carli Progin              F      Dover                PA    US      0:30:51.96 0:27:20.47 8:48  36  54.5       29       F 35-39      
1180  4637 Courtney Rodgers          F      York                 PA    US      0:27:58.72 0:27:20.50 8:48  17  54.9       77       F 15-19      
1181  3099 Anonymous Participant     M                                 US      0:27:58.88 0:27:20.65 8:48  17  47.8       170      M 15-19      
1182  1602 Jessica Liss              F      Baltimore            MD    US      0:28:02.74 0:27:21.43 8:48  27  54.0       64       F 25-29      
1183  2222 Jason Six                 M      East Berlin          PA    US      0:28:35.70 0:27:21.91 8:48  36  48.7       49       M 35-39      
1184  66   Devon Ellis               F      Hanoverver           PA    US      0:32:00.62 0:27:21.92 8:48  32  54.0       27       F 30-34      
1185  2160 Anne Wendel               F      Villanova            PA    US      0:31:46.91 0:27:22.21 8:49  55  63.8       6        F 55-59      
1186  2265 Katelyn Kraft             F      Hamilton             VA    US      0:29:20.10 0:27:22.45 8:49  22  53.9       48       F 20-24      
1187  4355 Rick Schroder             M      York Haven           PA    US      0:29:52.25 0:27:22.70 8:49  27  47.4       88       M 25-29      
1188  1683 Ashleigh Poletti          F      Dover                PA    US      0:28:15.38 0:27:22.99 8:49  13  58.9       49       F 10-14      
1189  4091 Lauren Mummert            F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:28:51.89 0:27:23.00 8:49  15  56.7       78       F 15-19      
1190  2781 Noah Kowalczyk            M      Yorktown             VA    US      0:33:30.58 0:27:23.00 8:49  13  51.2       95       M 10-14      
1191  2267 Trey Werley               M      Boyertown            PA    US      0:29:20.71 0:27:23.10 8:49  22  47.4       105      M 20-24      
1192  3989 STEPHEN STAMBAUGH         M      Felton               PA    US      0:28:32.47 0:27:23.48 8:49  46  52.3       69       M 45-49      
1193  959  Katelyn Hall              F      York                 PA    US      0:29:43.19 0:27:23.88 8:49  26  53.9       65       F 25-29      
1194  86   Mike Poletti              M      Dover                PA    US      0:28:15.77 0:27:24.08 8:49  46  52.2       70       M 45-49      
1195  384  Kevin Feild               M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:32:36.46 0:27:24.26 8:49  57  56.9       41       M 55-59      
1196  1596 Courtney Etter            F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:28:00.21 0:27:24.50 8:49  38  54.8       30       F 35-39      
1197  587  Robert Temple             M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:30:59.24 0:27:24.52 8:49  49  53.4       71       M 45-49      
1198  4358 Katie Figdore             F      York                 PA    US      0:28:40.21 0:27:24.56 8:49  13  58.8       50       F 10-14      
1199  3656 Tracy Adams               F      York                 PA    US      0:28:17.21 0:27:24.74 8:49  47  58.4       19       F 45-49      
1200  3419 Matthew Bowman            M      York                 PA    US      0:28:24.95 0:27:24.85 8:49  44  51.4       55       M 40-44      
1201  3657 Joseph Adams              M      York                 PA    US      0:28:16.80 0:27:25.00 8:49  47  52.6       72       M 45-49      
1202  4871 Myra Toms                 F      York                 PA    US      0:27:56.60 0:27:25.80 8:50  39  55.0       31       F 35-39      
1203  1822 S. Barley                 M      York                 PA    US      0:30:24.46 0:27:26.03 8:50  11  54.4       96       M 10-14      
1204  951  Hailey Szymczak           F      Thomasville          PA    US      0:28:11.27 0:27:26.05 8:50  26  53.8       66       F 25-29      
1205  2565 Addalyn Dohm              F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:32:08.72 0:27:26.35 8:50  25  53.8       67       F 25-29      
1206  2655 Darren Sciortino          M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:30:35.21 0:27:26.44 8:50  15  49.0       171      M 15-19      
1207  4479 Haley Thomas              F      Dillsburg            PA    US      0:27:59.50 0:27:26.65 8:50  21  53.8       49       F 20-24      
1208  2564 Ryan Dohm                 M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:32:08.76 0:27:27.15 8:50  25  47.3       89       M 25-29      
1209  369  Alesha Smith              F      York                 PA    US      0:28:22.25 0:27:27.36 8:50  33  53.9       28       F 30-34      
1210  558  Alex Anderson             M      York                 PA    US      0:29:43.75 0:27:27.45 8:50  21  47.3       106      M 20-24      
1211  4546 Daniel Vuono              M      Fresno               CA    US      0:32:08.26 0:27:28.27 8:51  30  47.4       64       M 30-34      
1212  1359 Katie Tallman             F      York                 PA    US      0:30:40.21 0:27:28.35 8:51  18  54.0       79       F 15-19      
1213  976  Daniel Mills              M      Parkville            MD    US      0:31:59.11 0:27:28.41 8:51  29  47.3       90       M 25-29      
1214  4930 Justin Sweitzer           M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:32:20.85 0:27:28.56 8:51  18  47.3       172      M 15-19      
1215  3174 Eduardo Jurado            M      York                 PA    US      0:30:00.93 0:27:28.66 8:51  33  47.8       65       M 30-34      
1216  2546 Anonymous Participant     M                                 US      0:31:25.88 0:27:28.72 8:51  51  54.1       60       M 50-54      
1217  3353 Liz DiBiase               F      York                 PA    US      0:32:20.44 0:27:29.17 8:51  19  53.7       80       F 15-19      
1218  911  Steven Young              M      Sanford              NC    US      0:29:38.13 0:27:29.20 8:51  38  49.2       50       M 35-39      
1219  2082 Nathaniel Ruppert         M      Thomasville          PA    US      0:32:22.93 0:27:29.33 8:51  30  47.4       66       M 30-34      
1220  4545 Emily Vuono               F      Arlington            VA    US      0:32:08.11 0:27:29.39 8:51  32  53.8       29       F 30-34      
1221  2717 Wilmer Glick              M      Bird In Hand         PA    US      0:29:15.93 0:27:29.43 8:51  28  47.2       91       M 25-29      
1222  2547 Kaitlyn Arnold            F      DoverDover           PA    US      0:31:26.49 0:27:29.51 8:51  23  53.7       50       F 20-24      
1223  1386 Jennifer Gozdan           F      Glenside             PA    US      0:28:04.97 0:27:30.23 8:51  48  58.8       20       F 45-49      
1224  17   Sean Patton               M      Washington           DC    US      0:28:03.53 0:27:30.58 8:51  29  47.3       92       M 25-29      
1225  3857 J. Martin                 M      York                 PA    US      0:31:52.43 0:27:31.18 8:51  10  56.4       97       M 10-14      
1226  18   Laura Patton              F      Washington           DC    US      0:28:03.95 0:27:31.20 8:51  30  53.7       30       F 30-34      
1227  3461 Chris Martin              M      York                 PA    US      0:31:52.64 0:27:31.38 8:52  40  49.8       56       M 40-44      
1228  1604 Shannon Jamison           F      York                 PA    US      0:28:19.25 0:27:31.47 8:52  37  54.4       32       F 35-39      
1229  4007 Leasha Folk               F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:29:18.25 0:27:31.88 8:52  26  53.6       68       F 25-29      
1230  736  Amanda DiPaula            F      York                 PA    US      0:30:08.96 0:27:32.11 8:52  16  55.4       81       F 15-19      
1231  1362 Rebecca Senft             F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:31:46.28 0:27:32.40 8:52  54  62.7       16       F 50-54      
1232  3065 Pete Peterson             M      York                 PA    US      0:32:20.21 0:27:32.69 8:52  53  54.8       61       M 50-54      
1233  2013 Jessica Smith             F      York                 PA    US      0:27:48.86 0:27:32.71 8:52  34  53.9       31       F 30-34      
1234  1382 Hillary Trovinger         F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:28:40.46 0:27:32.72 8:52  27  53.6       69       F 25-29      
1235  1468 Steven Cassel             M      York                 PA    US      0:28:40.22 0:27:33.08 8:52  59  57.5       42       M 55-59      
1236  4616 Shannon Werner            F      York                 PA    US      0:30:16.44 0:27:33.18 8:52  35  54.0       33       F 35-39      
1237  3011 Susan Miller              F      Felton               PA    US      0:32:02.20 0:27:33.38 8:52  37  54.3       34       F 35-39      
1238  2221 Kathryn Rapp              F      Hanover              PA    US      0:28:48.42 0:27:33.63 8:52  26  53.6       70       F 25-29      
1239  4663 Kevin Mooney              M      York                 PA    US      0:31:26.90 0:27:33.96 8:52  48  52.7       73       M 45-49      
1240  3446 Freddie Frey              M                           PA    US      0:33:21.99 0:27:34.35 8:52  31  47.3       67       M 30-34      
1241  3136 Ted McWilliams            M      York                 PA    US      0:28:25.75 0:27:34.38 8:52  55  55.6       43       M 55-59      
1242  801  Danielle Larrick          F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:28:55.77 0:27:34.78 8:53  30  53.5       32       F 30-34      
1243  3137 Carly McWilliams          F      York                 PA    US      0:28:25.97 0:27:35.11 8:53  28  53.5       71       F 25-29      
1244  370  Daniel Smith              M      York                 PA    US      0:29:46.66 0:27:35.31 8:53  32  47.4       68       M 30-34      
1245  4188 Alex Bard                 M      Cockeysville         MD    US      0:27:49.68 0:27:35.52 8:53  13  50.8       98       M 10-14      
1246  2098 Edward Haily              M      Dover                PA    US      0:30:20.71 0:27:35.93 8:53  43  50.7       57       M 40-44      
1247  3073 William Georgantis        M      York                 PA    US      0:28:42.21 0:27:36.72 8:53  59  57.3       44       M 55-59      
1248  4664 Heather Mooney            F      York                 PA    US      0:31:28.93 0:27:36.75 8:53  46  57.4       21       F 45-49      
1249  3949 Mindy Miller              F      York                 PA    US      0:31:14.83 0:27:37.52 8:54  33  53.6       33       F 30-34      
1250  3357 Keith Hunt                M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:29:09.42 0:27:37.55 8:54  37  48.6       51       M 35-39      
1251  2187 Alek Kowalczyk            M      Yorktown             VA    US      0:33:45.21 0:27:38.77 8:54  16  47.9       173      M 15-19      
1252  1720 M. Tencariu               M      York                 PA    US      0:29:33.33 0:27:39.12 8:54  12  52.1       99       M 10-14      
1253  4131 N. Hunt                   F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:29:12.67 0:27:39.15 8:54  10  62.9       51       F 10-14      
1254  406  Florin Tencariu           M      York                 PA    US      0:29:33.46 0:27:39.23 8:54  41  49.9       58       M 40-44      
1255  4039 Carly Thompson            F      York                 PA    US      0:31:53.65 0:27:39.93 8:54  19  53.4       82       F 15-19      
1256  4038 Katie Thompson            F      York                 PA    US      0:31:53.84 0:27:40.12 8:54  19  53.4       83       F 15-19      
1257  1433 Jin Heindel               F      York                 PA    US      0:28:46.96 0:27:40.20 8:54  27  53.4       72       F 25-29      
1258  216  John Bergdoll             M      Wellsville           PA    US      0:31:28.21 0:27:40.35 8:54  37  48.5       52       M 35-39      
1259  489  Shane Patterson           M      York                 PA    US      0:29:37.21 0:27:40.41 8:54  46  51.7       74       M 45-49      
1260  3675 Kirsten Martuszewski      F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:31:49.96 0:27:40.76 8:55  42  55.5       25       F 40-44      
1261  3757 Jordyn Abel               F      York                 PA    US      0:29:12.51 0:27:40.93 8:55  14  57.0       52       F 10-14      
1262  1233 Kristin Ort               F      Reading              PA    US      0:28:36.71 0:27:41.16 8:55  26  53.3       73       F 25-29      
1263  3954 Phoebe Caplan             F      York                 PA    US      0:29:13.15 0:27:41.62 8:55  14  57.0       53       F 10-14      
1264  2029 Katie Berkebile           F      York                 PA    US      0:28:16.39 0:27:41.80 8:55  50  59.6       17       F 50-54      
1265  4122 Z. Heavner                M      Thomasville          PA    US      0:29:27.75 0:27:41.97 8:55  10  56.1       100      M 10-14      
1266  2166 Marvin Berkowitz          M      York                 PA    US      0:30:18.48 0:27:41.97 8:55  64  59.6       15       M 60-64      
1267  1028 Lisa Reilly               F      York                 PA    US      0:28:15.58 0:27:42.60 8:55  50  59.6       18       F 50-54      
1268  335  Tom Hickes                M      York                 PA    US      0:28:24.14 0:27:42.64 8:55  56  55.8       45       M 55-59      
1269  883  Don Weaver                M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:28:25.37 0:27:42.80 8:55  52  54.1       62       M 50-54      
1270  3752 Greg Lutz                 M      York                 PA    US      0:29:13.50 0:27:43.15 8:55  42  50.1       59       M 40-44      
1271  4696 James Tollinger           M      York                 PA    US      0:28:46.38 0:27:43.61 8:55  46  51.6       75       M 45-49      
1272  2701 Martin Amodei Jr          M      Dover                PA    US      0:29:36.70 0:27:43.71 8:55  29  46.9       93       M 25-29      
1273  235  Kurt Rohrbaugh            M      York                 PA    US      0:28:16.41 0:27:43.98 8:56  32  47.2       69       M 30-34      
1274  223  Daniel DeSalvo            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:16.38 0:27:43.99 8:56  33  47.4       70       M 30-34      
1275  1438 Nana Adams                M      York                 PA    US      0:29:55.89 0:27:44.08 8:56  25  46.8       94       M 25-29      
1276  173  Timothy Rehman            M      York                 PA    US      0:28:09.80 0:27:44.36 8:56  52  54.0       63       M 50-54      
1277  3259 Becky Witman              F      Whitehall            MD    US      0:30:11.59 0:27:44.48 8:56  23  53.2       51       F 20-24      
1278  2593 Kirk Emig                 M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:31:45.26 0:27:44.74 8:56  53  54.4       64       M 50-54      
1279  4116 A. Myers                  F      York                 PA    US      0:29:48.48 0:27:44.99 8:56  9   64.6       7        F 6- 9       
1280  2340 Joel Munchel              M      York                 PA    US      0:28:20.69 0:27:45.06 8:56  30  46.9       71       M 30-34      
1281  1429 Jan Heindel               F      York                 PA    US      0:28:20.88 0:27:45.19 8:56  37  53.9       35       F 35-39      
1282  174  Zoe Rehman                F      York                 PA    US      0:28:09.10 0:27:45.34 8:56  19  53.2       84       F 15-19      
1283  5065 Heather Detwiler          F      York                 PA    US      0:29:50.16 0:27:45.48 8:56  18  53.4       85       F 15-19      
1284  318  Cameron Baer              M      York                 PA    US      0:29:09.96 0:27:45.68 8:56  20  46.8       107      M 20-24      
1285  4079 HEATHER ZINN              F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:29:51.25 0:27:45.85 8:56  54  62.2       19       F 50-54      
1286  3550 Alyssa Fisher             F      Chesapeake           VA    US      0:29:32.25 0:27:46.51 8:56  27  53.2       74       F 25-29      
1287  1276 Jonathan Bogue            M      East Berlin          PA    US      0:31:41.39 0:27:46.55 8:56  24  46.7       108      M 20-24      
1288  3316 Drew Romesberg            M      York                 PA    US      0:30:00.58 0:27:46.73 8:56  20  46.7       109      M 20-24      
1289  3317 Meagan Newmister          F      York                 PA    US      0:30:00.58 0:27:46.77 8:56  20  53.2       52       F 20-24      
1290  2849 D. Murphy                 F      York                 PA    US      0:30:19.21 0:27:46.79 8:56  11  60.8       54       F 10-14      
1291  3010 Lakyn Brenneman           F      York                 PA    US      0:28:30.44 0:27:47.09 8:57  16  54.9       86       F 15-19      
1292  4503 Sam Altland               M      York                 PA    US      0:32:36.98 0:27:47.19 8:57  67  61.0       6        M 65-69      
1293  365  Colin Parks               M      York                 PA    US      0:30:52.84 0:27:47.42 8:57  16  47.7       174      M 15-19      
1294  2437 Alison Wisner             F      York                 PA    US      0:32:23.50 0:27:47.74 8:57  28  53.1       75       F 25-29      
1295  1143 Nikole Tome               F      York                 PA    US      0:32:23.26 0:27:47.90 8:57  26  53.1       76       F 25-29      
1296  2592 Kara Emig                 F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:31:47.67 0:27:48.21 8:57  22  53.1       53       F 20-24      
1297  3107 Scott Kaifer              M      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:30:58.42 0:27:48.52 8:57  47  51.8       76       M 45-49      
1298  1371 Carol Miller              F      Dagsboro             DE    US      0:32:32.25 0:27:48.64 8:57  45  56.5       22       F 45-49      
1299  3003 Julia Davis               F      Dover                PA    US      0:28:54.94 0:27:49.11 8:57  14  56.7       55       F 10-14      
1300  4387 W. Heavner                M      Dover                PA    US      0:29:35.25 0:27:49.11 8:57  7   65.7       11       M 6- 9       
1301  3202 E. Brenneman              F      York                 PA    US      0:28:29.86 0:27:50.03 8:58  10  62.5       56       F 10-14      
1302  2664 Benjamin Pratt            M      York                 PA    US      0:32:16.36 0:27:50.10 8:58  48  52.2       77       M 45-49      
1303  4315 Melvin Heavner            M      Dover                PA    US      0:29:36.41 0:27:50.27 8:58  37  48.2       53       M 35-39      
1304  3040 Sam Georgieff             M      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:28:01.11 0:27:50.31 8:58  43  50.3       60       M 40-44      
1305  1142 Ken Brignall              M      York                 PA    US      0:27:54.16 0:27:50.33 8:58  51  53.4       65       M 50-54      
1306  2355 Jack Green                M      York                 PA    US      0:29:58.26 0:27:50.36 8:58  14  49.2       101      M 10-14      
1307  1379 Jessie Walker             F      Wellsville           PA    US      0:32:59.96 0:27:50.63 8:58  19  53.0       87       F 15-19      
1308  1018 Bayleigh Keator           F      York                 PA    US      0:28:37.20 0:27:50.78 8:58  16  54.8       88       F 15-19      
1309  1186 Corey Mensinger           M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:28:16.44 0:27:50.81 8:58  43  50.3       61       M 40-44      
1310  4634 Allison Rodgers           F      York                 PA    US      0:28:29.46 0:27:50.89 8:58  14  56.7       57       F 10-14      
1311  4534 S. Crusse                 F      York                 PA    US      0:30:19.70 0:27:51.15 8:58  11  60.7       58       F 10-14      
1312  4857 Amy Nickson               F      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:29:30.82 0:27:51.24 8:58  41  54.7       26       F 40-44      
1313  4926 Tim Norris                M      Alexandria           VA    US      0:33:03.17 0:27:51.25 8:58  34  47.4       72       M 30-34      
1314  4156 C. Wivagg                 M      York                 PA    US      0:30:20.30 0:27:51.33 8:58  12  51.8       102      M 10-14      
1315  3591 Brynn Durand              F      York                 PA    US      0:28:57.59 0:27:51.37 8:58  14  56.7       59       F 10-14      
1316  3208 J. Georgieff              M      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:28:01.32 0:27:51.40 8:58  8   61.6       12       M 6- 9       
1317  2749 David Parker              M      York                 PA    US      0:30:16.51 0:27:51.66 8:58  46  51.4       78       M 45-49      
1318  317  Julia Snyder              F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:29:15.92 0:27:51.67 8:58  21  53.0       54       F 20-24      
1319  3578 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      0:32:25.56 0:27:52.00 8:58  30  53.0       34       F 30-34      
1320  2262 Kathleen Ilyes            F      York                 17    JP      0:28:16.80 0:27:52.08 8:58  46  56.9       23       F 45-49      
1321  4180 S. Gleba                  F      York                 PA    US      0:28:23.11 0:27:52.34 8:58  10  62.4       60       F 10-14      
1322  3682 Brittney Godfrey          F      York                 PA    US      0:28:53.94 0:27:52.34 8:58  24  53.0       55       F 20-24      
1323  2751 A. Gerhardt               F      York                 PA    US      0:30:20.91 0:27:52.34 8:58  11  60.6       61       F 10-14      
1324  603  Christopher Barnes        M      Hanover              PA    US      0:28:49.67 0:27:52.37 8:58  43  50.2       62       M 40-44      
1325  4258 Connor Bacha              M      York                 PA    US      0:28:44.13 0:27:52.47 8:58  17  46.9       175      M 15-19      
1326  4628 Andrew Shearer            F      Dover                PA    US      0:28:53.93 0:27:52.70 8:58  23  53.0       56       F 20-24      
1327  1673 M. SHEARER                M      York                 PA    US      0:28:00.90 0:27:53.05 8:59  12  51.7       103      M 10-14      
1328  3025 Patrick Casey             M      York                 PA    US      0:28:32.46 0:27:53.11 8:59  50  52.9       66       M 50-54      
1329  4632 Samuel Flemmens           M      York                 PA    US      0:28:36.97 0:27:53.17 8:59  14  49.1       104      M 10-14      
1330  247  Jessica Manning           F      Arlington            VA    US      0:30:10.96 0:27:53.18 8:59  33  53.1       35       F 30-34      
1331  2948 Lindsey Steiner           F      York                 PA    US      0:29:00.62 0:27:53.88 8:59  27  52.9       77       F 25-29      
1332  2439 Charles Kinney            M      York                 PA    US      0:32:59.64 0:27:53.92 8:59  56  55.4       46       M 55-59      
1333  1884 McKenzie Peters           F      Jacobus              PA    US      0:29:06.77 0:27:54.33 8:59  20  52.9       57       F 20-24      
1334  2711 Kayla Paluch              F      York                 PA    US      0:28:46.60 0:27:54.37 8:59  18  53.2       89       F 15-19      
1335  784  Cody Somerville           M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:28:16.20 0:27:54.38 8:59  17  46.9       176      M 15-19      
1336  141  DENISE BRICKER            F      YORK                 PA    US      0:31:32.63 0:27:54.47 8:59  45  56.3       24       F 45-49      
1337  33   ERIC ARNOLD               M      York                 PA    US      0:28:02.32 0:27:54.48 8:59  42  49.8       63       M 40-44      
1338  1148 Brady Hauck               M      York                 PA    US      0:28:49.67 0:27:55.27 8:59  15  48.1       177      M 15-19      
1339  4727 Milton Bushey             M      York                 PA    US      0:29:02.21 0:27:56.02 8:59  73  65.0       2        M 70-99      
1340  242  Alexandra Sterner         F      York                 PA    US      0:28:09.75 0:27:56.03 8:59  30  52.9       36       F 30-34      
1341  764  Riley Hamberger           M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:28:17.96 0:27:56.23 9:00  17  46.8       178      M 15-19      
1342  2820 J. Earnest                M      York                 PA    US      0:33:38.57 0:27:56.39 9:00  12  51.6       105      M 10-14      
1343  2580 Andy Goodling             M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:33:48.54 0:27:56.72 9:00  28  46.5       95       M 25-29      
1344  2543 Timothy Kramer            M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:33:59.53 0:27:56.82 9:00  42  49.7       64       M 40-44      
1345  2263 Emily Ilyes               F      York                 PA    US      0:28:21.69 0:27:56.98 9:00  19  52.8       90       F 15-19      
1346  3081 Kris Brown                M      Dover                PA    US      0:28:27.19 0:27:57.28 9:00  20  46.4       110      M 20-24      
1347  91   Mark Hopson               M      Alexandria           VA    US      0:30:09.71 0:27:57.35 9:00  31  46.7       73       M 30-34      
1348  3080 Meagan Craver             F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:28:26.95 0:27:57.48 9:00  20  52.8       58       F 20-24      
1349  2227 Sabrina Martin            F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:29:08.40 0:27:57.57 9:00  19  52.8       91       F 15-19      
1350  2986 Bradley Ingersoll         M      Chicago              IL    US      0:29:20.82 0:27:57.84 9:00  48  52.0       79       M 45-49      
1351  3574 Morgan Rexroth            F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:28:06.40 0:27:58.60 9:00  17  53.6       92       F 15-19      
1352  478  Clarissa Fuller           F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:32:40.21 0:27:58.74 9:00  18  53.0       93       F 15-19      
1353  4480 Steve Sargent             M      York                 PA    US      0:29:38.35 0:27:59.04 9:00  56  55.2       47       M 55-59      
1354  4794 Rob Berkebile             M      York                 PA    US      0:29:58.26 0:27:59.86 9:01  53  53.9       67       M 50-54      
1355  559  Kathryn Klenk             F      York                 PA    US      0:34:08.71 0:28:00.39 9:01  24  52.7       59       F 20-24      
1356  3838 C. Ahr                    M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:30:35.21 0:28:00.57 9:01  12  51.5       106      M 10-14      
1357  4018 Liz Rader                 F      York                 PA    US      0:28:30.29 0:28:01.44 9:01  14  56.3       62       F 10-14      
1358  881  Cindy Crowley             F      York                 PA    US      0:32:33.48 0:28:01.74 9:01  50  58.9       20       F 50-54      
1359  3130 Madison Kurland           F      York                 PA    US      0:28:30.24 0:28:02.02 9:01  14  56.3       63       F 10-14      
1360  3129 Emily Kurland             F      York                 PA    US      0:28:30.28 0:28:02.03 9:01  15  55.3       94       F 15-19      
1361  847  Sean Walker               M      York                 PA    US      0:28:27.58 0:28:02.21 9:01  33  46.8       74       M 30-34      
1362  3694 Theresa Stickler          F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:32:36.52 0:28:02.27 9:01  48  57.7       25       F 45-49      
1363  1291 Cheryl Thompson           F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:28:29.62 0:28:02.47 9:02  55  62.3       7        F 55-59      
1364  1844 J. Lewis                  M      York                 PA    US      0:32:57.51 0:28:02.70 9:02  12  51.4       107      M 10-14      
1365  4279 Seth Bilbie               M      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:32:30.90 0:28:03.09 9:02  16  47.2       179      M 15-19      
1366  3340 Sheri Lichtenfels         F      Waltham              VT    US      0:31:11.42 0:28:03.52 9:02  55  62.3       8        F 55-59      
1367  3044 Lauren Strausbaugh        F      York                 PA    US      0:30:02.20 0:28:03.64 9:02  57  63.7       9        F 55-59      
1368  1845 J. Lewis                  M      York                 PA    US      0:32:59.26 0:28:03.89 9:02  9   58.0       13       M 6- 9       
1369  554  Aaron Rill                M      York                 PA    US      0:32:13.46 0:28:04.03 9:02  21  46.3       111      M 20-24      
1370  4047 Karen Gleba               F      York                 PA    US      0:28:34.51 0:28:04.28 9:02  43  55.1       27       F 40-44      
1371  1354 Spencer Tile              M      York                 PA    US      0:33:27.88 0:28:05.06 9:02  14  48.8       108      M 10-14      
1372  1134 Kelly Waser               F      York                 PA    US      0:29:35.88 0:28:05.31 9:02  20  52.6       60       F 20-24      
1373  3604 Paul Seitz                M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:34:26.92 0:28:05.77 9:03  54  54.2       68       M 50-54      
1374  4381 L. Minor                  M      Suwanee              GA    US      0:32:40.69 0:28:05.87 9:03  11  53.1       109      M 10-14      
1375  1928 Angela Lindenmuth         F      York                 PA    US      0:29:23.73 0:28:06.11 9:03  39  53.7       36       F 35-39      
1376  1121 Jaxs Scrivani             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:31:37.75 0:28:06.15 9:03  18  46.2       180      M 15-19      
1377  3283 Rachel Gerberick          F      York                 PA    US      0:28:50.64 0:28:06.20 9:03  19  52.5       95       F 15-19      
1378  1169 Reiley Anderson           F      York                 PA    US      0:28:48.42 0:28:06.44 9:03  16  54.3       96       F 15-19      
1379  2577 Hunter Ferrence           M      York                 PA    US      0:28:56.80 0:28:06.53 9:03  17  46.5       181      M 15-19      
1380  2742 J. Lindenmuth             M      York                 PA    US      0:29:22.46 0:28:06.90 9:03  10  55.2       110      M 10-14      
1381  4781 Amy Dellano               F      York                 PA    US      0:30:59.37 0:28:06.99 9:03  17  53.3       97       F 15-19      
1382  1060 Zachary Myers             M      York                 PA    US      0:31:41.22 0:28:07.10 9:03  30  46.3       75       M 30-34      
1383  142  KADE BRICKER              M      YORK                 PA    US      0:31:44.46 0:28:07.54 9:03  14  48.7       111      M 10-14      
1384  1259 Sierra Rohrbaugh          F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:33:41.65 0:28:09.68 9:04  18  52.7       98       F 15-19      
1385  295  Michelle Heltzel          F      York                 PA    US      0:31:41.25 0:28:09.79 9:04  28  52.4       78       F 25-29      
1386  4797 Brian Sterne              M      York                 PA    US      0:32:28.21 0:28:10.43 9:04  24  46.1       112      M 20-24      
1387  4174 W. Rader                  M      York                 PA    US      0:31:28.73 0:28:10.45 9:04  12  51.2       112      M 10-14      
1388  4085 Megan Berry               F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:28:58.20 0:28:10.66 9:04  38  53.3       37       F 35-39      
1389  1539 Brett Jenson              M      York                 PA    US      0:29:18.78 0:28:10.82 9:04  23  46.1       113      M 20-24      
1390  1207 Rick Kurcina              M      Mountville           PA    US      0:29:08.90 0:28:10.91 9:04  56  54.8       48       M 55-59      
1391  1490 Hope Althouse             F      York                 PA    US      0:29:01.67 0:28:10.98 9:04  16  54.1       99       F 15-19      
1392  4996 Andrew Miller             M      York                 PA    US      0:28:45.58 0:28:11.22 9:04  43  49.7       65       M 40-44      
1393  1861 C. Caruso                 M      York                 PA    US      0:34:12.65 0:28:11.36 9:04  12  51.1       113      M 10-14      
1394  3741 Eric Evans                M      Manchester           PA    US      0:29:42.37 0:28:11.41 9:04  46  50.8       80       M 45-49      
1395  1082 Heather Witkowski         F      York                 PA    US      0:30:24.27 0:28:11.78 9:05  24  52.4       61       F 20-24      
1396  4750 Tom Rost                  M      York                 PA    US      0:28:57.79 0:28:12.19 9:05  56  54.8       49       M 55-59      
1397  1741 Casey Bookwalter          M      Marlton              NJ    US      0:28:27.79 0:28:12.28 9:05  13  49.7       114      M 10-14      
1398  626  Craig Bookwalter          M      Marlton              NJ    US      0:28:27.79 0:28:12.28 9:05  44  50.0       66       M 40-44      
1399  1076 Andrew Witkowski          M      York                 PA    US      0:30:25.26 0:28:12.29 9:05  19  46.0       182      M 15-19      
1400  4840 Barbara Black             F      York                 PA    US      0:31:28.21 0:28:12.43 9:05  57  63.4       10       F 55-59      
1401  4587 B. Rees                   M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:28:34.11 0:28:12.47 9:05  11  52.9       115      M 10-14      
1402  1793 E. Brown                  M      York                 PA    US      0:34:51.78 0:28:12.63 9:05  11  52.9       116      M 10-14      
1403  2003 Lea Delaveris             F      Dublin               OH    US      0:31:34.47 0:28:13.02 9:05  34  52.6       37       F 30-34      
1404  2177 William Sarvis            M      Elizabethtown        PA    US      0:29:50.97 0:28:13.17 9:05  27  46.0       96       M 25-29      
1405  2090 Julie Brown               F      York                 PA    US      0:29:19.96 0:28:13.28 9:05  23  52.3       62       F 20-24      
1406  1022 Kayla Resh                F      York                 PA    US      0:34:13.21 0:28:13.34 9:05  18  52.6       100      F 15-19      
1407  1542 Bob Saxman                M      York                 PA    US      0:28:31.69 0:28:13.41 9:05  52  53.1       69       M 50-54      
1408  960  Alison Leary              F      West Chester         PA    US      0:31:42.73 0:28:13.93 9:05  27  52.3       79       F 25-29      
1409  3649 Kelly Block               F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:30:21.24 0:28:14.29 9:05  37  53.0       38       F 35-39      
1410  1011 Dustyn Ritchey            M      York                 PA    US      0:33:14.66 0:28:14.41 9:05  24  46.0       114      M 20-24      
1411  896  Morgan Dettinger          F      York                 PA    US      0:33:14.66 0:28:14.76 9:05  21  52.3       63       F 20-24      
1412  265  Katherine Bortner         F      York                 PA    US      0:33:46.41 0:28:14.86 9:06  33  52.4       38       F 30-34      
1413  2464 Zack Dutton               M      York                 PA    US      0:32:41.90 0:28:15.10 9:06  20  46.0       115      M 20-24      
1414  3959 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      0:32:41.68 0:28:15.22 9:06  34  52.5       39       F 30-34      
1415  1133 Megan Waser               F      York                 PA    US      0:29:45.90 0:28:15.32 9:06  23  52.3       64       F 20-24      
1416  1083 Amanda Leimbach           F      Wilmington           NC    US      0:32:41.68 0:28:15.56 9:06  32  52.3       40       F 30-34      
1417  1213 Bethany Richardson        F      York                 PA    US      0:32:40.47 0:28:15.59 9:06  21  52.3       65       F 20-24      
1418  1063 Anonymous Participant     M                                 US      0:29:54.61 0:28:15.73 9:06  15  47.5       183      M 15-19      
1419  3007 Michael Brenneman         M      York                 PA    US      0:28:55.57 0:28:15.76 9:06  41  48.8       67       M 40-44      
1420  5001 A. Miller                 F      York                 PA    US      0:28:49.67 0:28:15.87 9:06  10  61.5       64       F 10-14      
1421  3435 Willis Parshall           M      Dover                PA    US      0:28:29.62 0:28:16.35 9:06  53  53.4       70       M 50-54      
1422  2027 Madison Yoakum            F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:34:02.76 0:28:16.42 9:06  14  55.8       65       F 10-14      
1423  1064 Casey Kummer              F      Bel Air              MD    US      0:29:54.24 0:28:16.87 9:06  16  53.9       101      F 15-19      
1424  2462 Jacob Bright              M      Delaware             OH    US      0:32:42.75 0:28:17.02 9:06  39  48.1       54       M 35-39      
1425  2932 Spiridoula Margetas       F      York                 PA    US      0:29:43.66 0:28:17.29 9:06  58  64.0       11       F 55-59      
1426  3969 Nikolaus Fritz            M      York                 PA    US      0:33:07.22 0:28:17.53 9:06  23  45.9       116      M 20-24      
1427  5116 Senad Catic               M      York                 PA    US      0:32:51.94 0:28:17.65 9:06  58  55.5       50       M 55-59      
1428  1555 Audrey Miller             F      York                 PA    US      0:33:56.72 0:28:17.74 9:06  31  52.2       41       F 30-34      
1429  5139 George Hoffmann           M      York                 PA    US      0:31:17.21 0:28:17.95 9:07  40  48.5       68       M 40-44      
1430  1796 S. Hare                   F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:28:55.46 0:28:17.96 9:07  11  59.7       66       F 10-14      
1431  31   Josh Main                 M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:29:10.44 0:28:18.19 9:07  15  47.5       184      M 15-19      
1432  5063 Wade Becker               M      New Cumberland       PA    US      0:28:53.13 0:28:18.29 9:07  45  50.2       81       M 45-49      
1433  3573 Michael Lyter             M      York                 PA    US      0:28:48.25 0:28:18.32 9:07  24  45.9       117      M 20-24      
1434  2714 Daniel Horner             M      York                 PA    US      0:30:17.86 0:28:18.69 9:07  15  47.4       185      M 15-19      
1435  3569 Erika Sitler              F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:28:48.67 0:28:19.19 9:07  24  52.1       66       F 20-24      
1436  4354 CIERRA ECKENRODE          F      YORK                 PA    US      0:28:37.71 0:28:19.58 9:07  19  52.1       102      F 15-19      
1437  1480 Kevin Sullivan            M      York                 PA    US      0:28:26.50 0:28:19.67 9:07  25  45.8       97       M 25-29      
1438  3089 Payton Salsgiver          F      York                 PA    US      0:30:16.24 0:28:19.91 9:07  17  52.9       103      F 15-19      
1439  2821 I. Earnest                M      York                 PA    US      0:34:02.38 0:28:19.97 9:07  10  54.8       117      M 10-14      
1440  1256 Holly Parr                F      York                 PA    US      0:29:04.50 0:28:20.00 9:07  18  52.4       104      F 15-19      
1441  1992 Justice Gettle            M      York                 PA    US      0:28:38.40 0:28:20.26 9:07  18  45.8       186      M 15-19      
1442  1568 Jeremiah Rishel           M      York                 PA    US      0:32:27.78 0:28:20.67 9:07  15  47.4       187      M 15-19      
1443  97   Cullen Wenzler            M      York                 PA    US      0:30:35.73 0:28:20.89 9:07  19  45.8       188      M 15-19      
1444  3090 Carson Salsgiver          M      York                 PA    US      0:30:17.86 0:28:21.06 9:08  14  48.3       118      M 10-14      
1445  2045 C. Stoner                 M      Hellam               PA    US      0:29:11.86 0:28:21.41 9:08  10  54.8       119      M 10-14      
1446  4096 Michael Rowland           M      Rockville            MD    US      0:31:29.16 0:28:21.46 9:08  26  45.8       98       M 25-29      
1447  4602 Kim Herman                F      East Berlin          PA    US      0:28:51.25 0:28:21.59 9:08  45  55.4       26       F 45-49      
1448  4103 Zach Zerr                 M      York                 PA    US      0:30:36.34 0:28:22.04 9:08  18  45.8       189      M 15-19      
1449  4452 Chad Lamparter            M      Dover                PA    US      0:31:43.43 0:28:22.33 9:08  38  47.6       55       M 35-39      
1450  850  Kathy Hoffman             F      Dover                PA    US      0:29:47.87 0:28:22.72 9:08  58  63.8       12       F 55-59      
1451  4363 W. Chamberlin             M      Baltimore            MD    US      0:32:44.38 0:28:22.91 9:08  12  50.8       120      M 10-14      
1452  4209 Richard Chamberlin        M      Baltimore            MD    US      0:32:44.18 0:28:22.94 9:08  47  50.8       82       M 45-49      
1453  4064 Jessica Eisenhart         F      York                 PA    US      0:31:43.21 0:28:23.02 9:08  34  52.3       42       F 30-34      
1454  4364 J. Chamberlin             M      Baltimore            MD    US      0:32:44.18 0:28:23.34 9:08  10  54.7       121      M 10-14      
1455  3820 J. Arnold                 M      York                 PA    US      0:30:09.33 0:28:23.72 9:08  10  54.7       122      M 10-14      
1456  860  Paul Christoffersen       M      Mastic               NY    US      0:29:58.53 0:28:23.83 9:08  55  54.0       51       M 55-59      
1457  3962 Bill Despeaux             M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:32:44.76 0:28:24.60 9:09  52  52.7       71       M 50-54      
1458  2862 M. Aughenbaugh            M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:30:48.96 0:28:25.11 9:09  12  50.7       123      M 10-14      
1459  1179 Susan Linton              F      York                 PA    US      0:30:59.84 0:28:25.18 9:09  58  63.7       13       F 55-59      
1460  4415 Alex Stough               M      Exeter               NH    US      0:33:56.93 0:28:25.21 9:09  18  45.7       190      M 15-19      
1461  3651 Teresa Cleary             F      Bel Air              MD    US      0:30:08.93 0:28:25.41 9:09  24  52.0       67       F 20-24      
1462  3652 Chris Payne               M      Bel Air              MD    US      0:30:09.18 0:28:25.66 9:09  24  45.7       118      M 20-24      
1463  5069 Shiane Daugherty          F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:28:46.79 0:28:26.13 9:09  18  52.2       105      F 15-19      
1464  5127 Noah Brockway             M      York                 PA    US      0:32:15.47 0:28:26.28 9:09  19  45.7       191      M 15-19      
1465  4124 A. Parker                 M                                         0:30:49.66 0:28:26.29 9:09  11  52.5       124      M 10-14      
1466  4157 Z. Caplan                 F      York                 PA    US      0:33:27.90 0:28:26.48 9:09  12  58.0       67       F 10-14      
1467  5130 Harper Brockway           F      York                 PA    US      0:32:15.70 0:28:26.49 9:09  17  52.7       106      F 15-19      
1468  5129 Logan Brockway            M      York                 PA    US      0:32:16.56 0:28:26.59 9:09  16  46.6       192      M 15-19      
1469  5132 Chris Brockway            M      York                 PA    US      0:32:16.16 0:28:26.60 9:09  49  51.4       83       M 45-49      
1470  3018 Dusty Calhoun             F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:29:57.13 0:28:26.71 9:09  21  51.9       68       F 20-24      
1471  3019 Le'Roy Calhoun            M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:29:57.13 0:28:26.99 9:09  27  45.6       99       M 25-29      
1472  1525 Sarah Linde               F      Newark               DE    US      0:33:10.77 0:28:27.15 9:09  28  51.9       80       F 25-29      
1473  3674 Kacey Oberlander          F      York                 PA    US      0:32:16.72 0:28:27.16 9:09  17  52.7       107      F 15-19      
1474  4158 Sylar Hinkle              M      York                 PA    US      0:33:19.14 0:28:27.21 9:09  13  49.3       125      M 10-14      
1475  5004 April Nabholz             F      Felton               PA    US      0:29:21.87 0:28:27.46 9:10  31  51.9       43       F 30-34      
1476  4703 James Demetriades         M      York                 PA    US      0:31:21.31 0:28:27.52 9:10  37  47.1       56       M 35-39      
1477  3162 Joel Folkemer             M      York                 PA    US      0:30:41.52 0:28:27.55 9:10  30  45.7       76       M 30-34      
1478  4095 Megan LaGrave             F      Kensington           MD    US      0:31:34.48 0:28:27.76 9:10  29  51.9       81       F 25-29      
1479  2629 Kevin Murphy              M      York                 PA    US      0:31:27.93 0:28:28.16 9:10  43  49.2       69       M 40-44      
1480  2920 Jennifer Lane             F      York                 PA    US      0:30:30.93 0:28:28.46 9:10  32  51.9       44       F 30-34      
1481  3438 Ezekiel Ottemiller        M      York                 PA    US      0:29:09.82 0:28:28.61 9:10  23  45.6       119      M 20-24      
1482  3439 Jessica Ottemiller        F      York                 PA    US      0:29:09.86 0:28:28.64 9:10  23  51.9       69       F 20-24      
1483  316  Hollie Hinderer           F      Hanover              PA    US      0:30:31.24 0:28:28.74 9:10  32  51.9       45       F 30-34      
1484  1043 Ross Spangler             M      Dover                PA    US      0:31:49.14 0:28:28.81 9:10  30  45.7       77       M 30-34      
1485  3642 Roger Shultz              M      York                 PA    US      0:30:15.63 0:28:28.91 9:10  44  49.5       70       M 40-44      
1486  4927 Karl Zerbey               M      York                 PA    US      0:30:19.79 0:28:28.98 9:10  61  56.5       16       M 60-64      
1487  1540 Misty Lehman              F      York                 PA    US      0:29:11.26 0:28:29.05 9:10  42  53.9       28       F 40-44      
1488  2935 Christen Hinderer         F      York                 PA    US      0:30:30.93 0:28:29.32 9:10  34  52.1       46       F 30-34      
1489  1788 B. Lamparter              M      Dover                PA    US      0:31:49.98 0:28:29.33 9:10  11  52.4       126      M 10-14      
1490  1665 Hearherlyn McGoff         F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:32:38.24 0:28:29.69 9:10  38  52.7       39       F 35-39      
1491  1871 Patricia McGoff           F      Levittown            PA    US      0:32:38.66 0:28:30.02 9:10  35  52.2       40       F 35-39      
1492  2886 Kasey Sanders             F      York                 PA    US      0:28:36.99 0:28:30.18 9:10  25  51.8       82       F 25-29      
1493  4778 Kevin Dellano             F      York                 PA    US      0:31:21.97 0:28:30.29 9:10  21  51.8       70       F 20-24      
1494  2114 Walton Shull              M      Dover                PA    US      0:29:58.54 0:28:31.44 9:11  18  45.5       193      M 15-19      
1495  1068 Burt Strayer              M      York                 PA    US      0:30:23.14 0:28:31.67 9:11  39  47.7       57       M 35-39      
1496  5018 Joseph Krick              M      Federal Way          WA    US      0:34:10.79 0:28:32.20 9:11  33  46.0       78       M 30-34      
1497  2417 Jennifer Gunnet           F      York                 PA    US      0:31:39.96 0:28:32.29 9:11  38  52.6       41       F 35-39      
1498  1771 Haylee Strayer            F      York                 PA    US      0:30:27.21 0:28:32.92 9:11  13  56.5       68       F 10-14      
1499  1541 Daniel Ottemiller         M      York                 PA    US      0:29:14.58 0:28:33.04 9:11  51  52.1       72       M 50-54      
1500  892  Curtis Hess               M      York                 PA    US      0:31:37.33 0:28:33.07 9:11  54  53.3       73       M 50-54      
1501  5017 Jeanne Krick              F      Federal Way          WA    US      0:34:10.38 0:28:33.71 9:12  29  51.7       83       F 25-29      
1502  3300 Julianne Cassady          F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:29:38.65 0:28:33.74 9:12  14  55.3       69       F 10-14      
1503  30   Cynde Main                F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:29:26.34 0:28:34.38 9:12  46  55.5       27       F 45-49      
1504  551  Shannon Willis            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:32:27.16 0:28:34.57 9:12  28  51.7       84       F 25-29      
1505  2736 Benjamin Eyler            M      Yoe                  PA    US      0:29:33.71 0:28:34.83 9:12  13  49.0       127      M 10-14      
1506  1381 Andrew Neuman             M      Dover                PA    US      0:29:42.24 0:28:34.93 9:12  28  45.4       100      M 25-29      
1507  4626 David Turkewitz           M      York                 PA    US      0:29:09.47 0:28:35.22 9:12  63  57.3       17       M 60-64      
1508  1387 Nicole Gozdan             F      Glenside             PA    US      0:29:10.21 0:28:35.22 9:12  23  51.7       71       F 20-24      
1509  550  Sean Brodbeck             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:32:27.23 0:28:35.40 9:12  27  45.4       101      M 25-29      
1510  1132 Erica Zielinski           F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:29:16.50 0:28:35.67 9:12  15  54.3       108      F 15-19      
1511  61   Hanna Baszak              F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:29:23.99 0:28:36.22 9:12  20  51.6       72       F 20-24      
1512  778  Paul Hodum                M      York                 PA    US      0:30:21.75 0:28:36.49 9:12  32  45.7       79       M 30-34      
1513  3411 Maripet Rhood             F      Downingtown          PA    US      0:29:39.35 0:28:36.62 9:13  52  59.0       21       F 50-54      
1514  399  JACQUELINE FULLAM         F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:28:42.92 0:28:36.64 9:13  50  57.7       22       F 50-54      
1515  4214 John Woodward             M      York                 PA    US      0:29:08.75 0:28:36.64 9:13  43  48.9       71       M 40-44      
1516  872  Laura Althouse            F      York                 PA    US      0:29:11.86 0:28:36.98 9:13  25  51.6       85       F 25-29      
1517  63   Sue Baszak                F      York                 PA    US      0:29:23.58 0:28:37.30 9:13  57  62.5       14       F 55-59      
1518  884  Tara Weaver               F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:29:20.82 0:28:37.95 9:13  17  52.4       109      F 15-19      
1519  4090 Matt Semon                M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:33:15.71 0:28:38.06 9:13  24  45.3       120      M 20-24      
1520  2502 Terry Earnest             M      York                 PA    US      0:34:21.77 0:28:38.07 9:13  46  50.0       84       M 45-49      
1521  1033 JOHN BROWN                M      Chillicothe          OH    US      0:29:42.84 0:28:38.12 9:13  37  46.9       58       M 35-39      
1522  917  Wladek Bilich             M      York                 PA    US      0:30:50.88 0:28:38.38 9:13  16  46.3       194      M 15-19      
1523  4855 Trevor Keller             M      York                 PA    US      0:33:07.72 0:28:38.42 9:13  15  46.9       195      M 15-19      
1524  2105 Erin Warfel               F      York                 PA    US      0:29:42.17 0:28:39.45 9:13  39  52.6       42       F 35-39      
1525  4089 Kara Snyder               F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:33:18.28 0:28:39.90 9:14  24  51.5       73       F 20-24      
1526  2107 Frederick Kottmyer III    M      York                 PA    US      0:29:44.47 0:28:39.97 9:14  53  52.7       74       M 50-54      
1527  4150 Max Kile                  M      York                 PA    US      0:28:54.20 0:28:40.42 9:14  13  48.9       128      M 10-14      
1528  85   Cathy Utz                 F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:30:19.20 0:28:40.63 9:14  50  57.6       23       F 50-54      
1529  1423 Katie Adams               F      York                 PA    US      0:29:42.22 0:28:41.23 9:14  21  51.5       74       F 20-24      
1530  1373 Tori Gray                 F      York                 PA    US      0:29:42.22 0:28:41.65 9:14  21  51.5       75       F 20-24      
1531  1834 Allison Flaim             F      York                 PA    US      0:31:14.71 0:28:41.82 9:14  13  56.2       70       F 10-14      
1532  3919 Maggie McKelvey           F      Mount Airy           MD    US      0:30:59.64 0:28:41.88 9:14  31  51.5       47       F 30-34      
1533  324  Shannon Strawbridge       F      York                 PA    US      0:30:06.90 0:28:42.27 9:14  46  55.2       28       F 45-49      
1534  132  Courtney Boyer            F      York                 PA    US      0:29:32.29 0:28:42.31 9:14  37  52.1       43       F 35-39      
1535  1715 M. DeConto                M      York                 PA    US      0:30:06.46 0:28:42.58 9:14  9   56.7       14       M 6- 9       
1536  4852 D. Keller                 M      York                 PA    US      0:33:12.26 0:28:42.72 9:14  12  50.2       129      M 10-14      
1537  767  Cathy Sentz               F      York                 PA    US      0:32:35.38 0:28:42.83 9:15  59  63.8       15       F 55-59      
1538  2053 Charles Reedy             M      Brogue               PA    US      0:33:05.38 0:28:43.06 9:15  51  51.8       75       M 50-54      
1539  3664 Matt Douglass             M      White Hall           MD    US      0:30:20.11 0:28:43.36 9:15  59  55.1       52       M 55-59      
1540  2865 Braden Gobrecht           M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:34:49.70 0:28:43.75 9:15  13  48.8       130      M 10-14      
1541  5024 Jodi Wilcock              F      Andover              NJ    US      0:29:41.41 0:28:44.21 9:15  44  54.2       29       F 40-44      
1542  2659 Shane Aughenbaugh         M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:31:09.51 0:28:44.28 9:15  42  48.4       72       M 40-44      
1543  3301 Tara Cassady              F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:29:49.71 0:28:44.45 9:15  51  58.1       24       F 50-54      
1544  3075 Megan Linch               F      York                 PA    US      0:32:13.45 0:28:44.50 9:15  38  52.2       44       F 35-39      
1545  1497 Roseanna Praydis          F      York                 PA    US      0:32:28.84 0:28:44.89 9:15  37  52.1       45       F 35-39      
1546  644  Erin Walker               F      York                 PA    US      0:31:29.96 0:28:45.16 9:15  30  51.4       48       F 30-34      
1547  3122 Christopher Detwiler      M      York                 PA    US      0:31:30.26 0:28:45.73 9:15  38  47.0       59       M 35-39      
1548  4351 Gavin Hill                M      York                 PA    US      0:30:58.83 0:28:46.12 9:16  19  45.1       196      M 15-19      
1549  3497 Zoli Revesz               F      York                 PA    US      0:28:49.48 0:28:46.77 9:16  38  52.2       46       F 35-39      
1550  576  Jakob Keeney              M      York                 PA    US      0:32:52.22 0:28:46.94 9:16  19  45.1       197      M 15-19      
1551  3863 B. Revesz                 M      York                 PA    US      0:28:49.68 0:28:46.97 9:16  8   59.6       15       M 6- 9       
1552  2085 Dena Elder                F      York                 PA    US      0:30:54.71 0:28:47.18 9:16  45  54.6       29       F 45-49      
1553  3717 Sue Evans                 F      York                 PA    US      0:30:54.72 0:28:47.18 9:16  53  59.3       25       F 50-54      
1554  774  Jenna Hammers             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:34:15.11 0:28:48.30 9:16  22  51.3       76       F 20-24      
1555  1896 Christina Moon            F      Emigsville           PA    US      0:30:32.75 0:28:49.15 9:17  37  51.9       47       F 35-39      
1556  3598 Julie Trimmer             F      York                 PA    US      0:30:03.71 0:28:49.38 9:17  52  58.6       26       F 50-54      
1557  3302 Brett Cassady             M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:29:54.70 0:28:49.43 9:17  51  51.6       76       M 50-54      
1558  1245 Lainey Elliott            F      York                 PA    US      0:34:57.21 0:28:49.48 9:17  21  51.2       77       F 20-24      
1559  1700 J. Giolo                  F      York                 PA    US      0:30:15.91 0:28:49.56 9:17  9   62.2       8        F 6- 9       
1560  1690 C. Lewis                  M      York                 PA    US      0:29:38.96 0:28:50.45 9:17  8   59.5       16       M 6- 9       
1561  3486 Alexa Gingerich           F      York                 PA    US      0:29:34.86 0:28:50.49 9:17  19  51.2       110      F 15-19      
1562  4677 Derrick Wolpert           M      York                 PA    US      0:29:04.20 0:28:50.52 9:17  34  45.8       80       M 30-34      
1563  3407 Suzanne Erdley            F      Manchester           PA    US      0:29:31.21 0:28:50.63 9:17  37  51.9       48       F 35-39      
1564  2461 Alysia Dickens            F      York                 PA    US      0:30:26.40 0:28:50.98 9:17  32  51.2       49       F 30-34      
1565  3102 Jonathan Dadeboe          M      York                 PA    US      0:31:02.50 0:28:51.06 9:17  21  45.0       121      M 20-24      
1566  1449 Angie Landis              F      Baltimore            MD    US      0:29:39.56 0:28:51.58 9:17  39  52.3       49       F 35-39      
1567  5119 Ben Writer                M      York                 PA    US      0:32:20.21 0:28:51.64 9:17                 1        No Age Given 
1568  1071 Jean LaBonte              F      York                 PA    US      0:30:46.46 0:28:51.79 9:17  63  66.7       1        F 60-64      
1569  119  Alyssa Barbush            F      Lutherville Timonium MD    US      0:32:40.70 0:28:51.83 9:17  29  51.2       86       F 25-29      
1570  1841 K. Kinst                  F      Hillsborough         NJ    US      0:31:24.21 0:28:51.84 9:17  11  58.6       71       F 10-14      
1571  3957 Kacey Hinkle              F      York                 PA    US      0:33:43.21 0:28:51.90 9:17  42  53.2       30       F 40-44      
1572  3844 E. Erdley                 F      Manchester           PA    US      0:29:30.82 0:28:52.25 9:18  12  57.1       72       F 10-14      
1573  20   William Reineberg         M      York                 PA    US      0:31:01.23 0:28:52.25 9:18  57  54.0       53       M 55-59      
1574  200  Maria Giolo               F      York                 PA    US      0:30:18.88 0:28:52.48 9:18  42  53.2       31       F 40-44      
1575  1014 Emily Kistler             F      York                 PA    US      0:32:21.26 0:28:52.88 9:18  19  51.1       111      F 15-19      
1576  517  Natalie Sterner           F      Jamaica Plain        MA    US      0:33:18.89 0:28:53.63 9:18  26  51.1       87       F 25-29      
1577  4429 Lori Fry                  F      York                 PA    US      0:29:25.60 0:28:53.77 9:18  44  53.9       32       F 40-44      
1578  2309 Pat Maloney               F      York                 PA    US      0:29:26.81 0:28:53.85 9:18  54  59.8       27       F 50-54      
1579  1803 C. Funk                   M      York                 PA    US      0:31:44.12 0:28:53.91 9:18  11  51.6       131      M 10-14      
1580  140  Bob Lewis                 M      York                 PA    US      0:29:41.84 0:28:54.55 9:18  43  48.4       73       M 40-44      
1581  4496 Pierce Blevins            M      Newfreedom           PA    US      0:34:46.10 0:28:55.29 9:19  16  45.8       198      M 15-19      
1582  866  John Crone                M      York                 PA    US      0:31:38.81 0:28:55.45 9:19  48  50.2       85       M 45-49      
1583  3648 Erin Lasher               F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:32:34.97 0:28:55.64 9:19  27  51.0       88       F 25-29      
1584  2919 Cindy Shuffield           F      Erie                 PA    US      0:30:02.50 0:28:56.07 9:19  50  57.1       28       F 50-54      
1585  3359 Taylor Forrester          F      York                 PA    US      0:29:17.71 0:28:56.08 9:19  16  52.7       112      F 15-19      
1586  4526 M. Driscoll               M      York                 PA    US      0:30:12.76 0:28:56.37 9:19  11  51.5       132      M 10-14      
1587  873  Courtney Crowley          F      York                 PA    US      0:33:28.11 0:28:56.59 9:19  21  51.0       78       F 20-24      
1588  974  Brittany Crowley          F      York                 PA    US      0:33:28.14 0:28:56.74 9:19  21  51.0       79       F 20-24      
1589  1956 Katie Martini             F      Lewisberry           PA    US      0:32:35.72 0:28:56.77 9:19  27  51.0       89       F 25-29      
1590  1115 Missy Clarkson            F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:31:00.19 0:28:57.03 9:19  49  56.5       30       F 45-49      
1591  651  Brigit Duffy              F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:29:36.82 0:28:57.19 9:19  17  51.8       113      F 15-19      
1592  4730 Esperanza Trevino         F      York                 PA    US      0:30:20.76 0:28:57.39 9:19  15  53.6       114      F 15-19      
1593  1746 Katelyn Reid              F      York                 PA    US      0:32:36.77 0:28:57.56 9:19  13  55.7       73       F 10-14      
1594  4722 Rebecca Rau               F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:30:20.73 0:28:57.57 9:19  39  52.1       50       F 35-39      
1595  4145 T. Sohnleitner            F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:30:40.46 0:28:58.02 9:19  10  60.0       74       F 10-14      
1596  4994 Caroline Bixler           F      York                 PA    US      0:30:37.98 0:28:58.16 9:19  21  51.0       80       F 20-24      
1597  4995 Brian Bixler              M      York                 PA    US      0:30:38.21 0:28:58.66 9:20  49  50.5       86       M 45-49      
1598  3731 Juliana Lau               F      York                 PA    US      0:33:17.70 0:28:58.95 9:20  24  51.0       81       F 20-24      
1599  105  Kirsten McKenna           F      New York             NY    US      0:33:18.27 0:28:59.03 9:20  25  50.9       90       F 25-29      
1600  760  Brent Hoffman             M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:30:42.12 0:28:59.28 9:20  35  45.8       60       M 35-39      
1601  1947 Catherine Loughran        F      york                 PA    US      0:33:28.11 0:28:59.35 9:20  21  50.9       82       F 20-24      
1602  4133 L. Bohnert                F      York                 PA    US      0:30:42.53 0:28:59.71 9:20  10  60.0       75       F 10-14      
1603  4138 E. Hoffman                F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:30:43.55 0:29:00.68 9:20  10  59.9       76       F 10-14      
1604  2418 Eric Gunnet               M      York                 PA    US      0:32:11.66 0:29:00.96 9:20  39  46.9       61       M 35-39      
1605  3758 Jeff Kormos               M      York                 PA    US      0:34:24.21 0:29:01.44 9:21  31  45.0       81       M 30-34      
1606  3631 Gary Orndorff             M      York                 PA    US      0:29:48.46 0:29:01.56 9:21  58  54.1       54       M 55-59      
1607  1368 Amanda Summers            F      York                 PA    US      0:29:47.72 0:29:01.94 9:21  20  50.9       83       F 20-24      
1608  3390 Kyle Raudensky            M      York                 PA    US      0:29:37.64 0:29:02.50 9:21  21  44.7       122      M 20-24      
1609  3391 Spenser Raudensky         M      York                 PA    US      0:29:38.72 0:29:02.52 9:21  19  44.7       199      M 15-19      
1610  3389 Kelsey Raudensky          F      York                 PA    US      0:29:38.25 0:29:02.57 9:21  23  50.8       84       F 20-24      
1611  3392 Jarrett Raudensky         M      York                 PA    US      0:29:38.58 0:29:02.65 9:21  14  47.2       133      M 10-14      
1612  3183 O. Malehorn               M      Dover                PA    US      0:29:36.51 0:29:02.82 9:21  11  51.4       134      M 10-14      
1613  3393 Arthur Robertson          M      York                 PA    US      0:29:38.54 0:29:02.88 9:21  24  44.7       123      M 20-24      
1614  2112 Alan Ching                M      York                 PA    US      0:30:46.92 0:29:03.20 9:21  39  46.9       62       M 35-39      
1615  830  Hunter Jones              M      York                 PA    US      0:32:32.67 0:29:03.31 9:21  17  45.0       200      M 15-19      
1616  1024 Rachel Writer             F      York                 PA    US      0:32:32.12 0:29:03.37 9:21  19  50.8       115      F 15-19      
1617  2260 Gregg Williams            M      Gainesville          VA    US      0:29:39.56 0:29:03.38 9:21  38  46.5       63       M 35-39      
1618  4082 Ralph Paz                 M      York                 PA    US      0:29:10.85 0:29:03.56 9:21  50  50.8       77       M 50-54      
1619  451  Sasha Gerhard             F      Manassas             VA    US      0:32:00.23 0:29:04.30 9:21  42  52.8       33       F 40-44      
1620  2732 Colton Lutz               M      York                 PA    US      0:29:23.29 0:29:04.39 9:21  13  48.2       135      M 10-14      
1621  2819 Courtney Thornton         F      York                 PA    US      0:29:54.24 0:29:04.67 9:22  13  55.4       77       F 10-14      
1622  640  Nathan Wingert            M      York                 PA    US      0:30:53.67 0:29:04.70 9:22  27  44.6       102      M 25-29      
1623  993  Ashley Oberdorff          F      Arlington            VA    US      0:33:44.67 0:29:04.70 9:22  32  50.8       50       F 30-34      
1624  1357 Becky Tallman             F      York                 PA    US      0:32:17.18 0:29:05.28 9:22  50  56.8       29       F 50-54      
1625  2779 J. Taylor                 M      York                 PA    US      0:29:16.46 0:29:05.46 9:22  9   55.9       17       M 6- 9       
1626  96   Chris Wenzler             M      York                 PA    US      0:29:12.26 0:29:05.65 9:22  54  52.3       78       M 50-54      
1627  2080 Kayli Thomas              F      York                 PA    US      0:32:29.45 0:29:05.76 9:22  20  50.8       85       F 20-24      
1628  714  Zachary Zimmerman         M      York                 PA    US      0:35:24.97 0:29:06.34 9:22  40  47.1       74       M 40-44      
1629  3662 Andrew Hogue              M      Dover                PA    US      0:34:49.55 0:29:06.74 9:22  19  44.6       201      M 15-19      
1630  4017 Mike Rader                M      York                 PA    US      0:32:25.52 0:29:07.24 9:22  43  48.1       75       M 40-44      
1631  3424 Rudy Kocman               M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:29:59.96 0:29:07.38 9:22  51  51.0       79       M 50-54      
1632  2627 Aimee Peeling             F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:32:13.22 0:29:07.44 9:22  42  52.7       34       F 40-44      
1633  2654 Derek Sciortino           M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:32:15.96 0:29:07.46 9:22  19  44.6       202      M 15-19      
1634  2325 Rachel Wachter            F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:30:13.20 0:29:07.56 9:22  14  54.2       78       F 10-14      
1635  2588 Jerri Miller              F      Dover                PA    US      0:34:05.71 0:29:07.75 9:23  39  51.8       51       F 35-39      
1636  513  Brendan Ross              M      York                 PA    US      0:31:33.66 0:29:08.09 9:23  15  46.1       203      M 15-19      
1637  2421 Paige Sheridan            F      York                 PA    US      0:29:57.85 0:29:08.17 9:23  20  50.7       86       F 20-24      
1638  1873 Lauren Klingman           F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:32:31.72 0:29:08.29 9:23  21  50.7       87       F 20-24      
1639  351  Ashton Bankos             F      York                 PA    US      0:30:39.21 0:29:08.38 9:23  25  50.7       91       F 25-29      
1640  2387 Todd Randolph             M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:33:05.38 0:29:08.84 9:23  59  54.3       55       M 55-59      
1641  5015 Simon Dance               M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:33:14.66 0:29:09.69 9:23  13  48.1       136      M 10-14      
1642  2571 Scott Saffin              M      York                 PA    US      0:29:55.29 0:29:09.85 9:23  46  49.1       87       M 45-49      
1643  2498 Anna Thornton             F      York                 PA    US      0:29:59.29 0:29:09.98 9:23  43  53.0       35       F 40-44      
1644  4425 Michael Peck              M      York                 PA    US      0:30:51.75 0:29:10.35 9:23  18  44.5       204      M 15-19      
1645  34   Austin Hunt               M      York                 PA    US      0:33:07.96 0:29:10.55 9:23  52  51.4       80       M 50-54      
1646  2574 Gabby Miller              F      York                 PA    US      0:29:59.35 0:29:10.62 9:23  14  54.1       79       F 10-14      
1647  2373 Karis Reiter              F      York                 PA    US      0:29:29.62 0:29:10.82 9:24  20  50.6       88       F 20-24      
1648  794  Marisol Irvin             F      Windsor              PA    US      0:33:48.71 0:29:10.95 9:24  41  52.3       36       F 40-44      
1649  2775 C. Robert                 M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:31:05.72 0:29:10.96 9:24  10  53.2       137      M 10-14      
1650  14   Alexis Gettle             F      York                 PA    US      0:29:29.82 0:29:10.99 9:24  20  50.6       89       F 20-24      
1651  1289 Krista Sultzbach          F      Mount Joy            PA    US      0:30:50.24 0:29:11.03 9:24  50  56.6       30       F 50-54      
1652  3771 Silas Barnes              M      Dover                PA    US      0:29:52.26 0:29:11.43 9:24  14  46.9       138      M 10-14      
1653  3087 Macy Buzynski             F      York                 PA    US      0:29:52.15 0:29:11.56 9:24  13  55.2       80       F 10-14      
1654  3804 Jesse Horan               M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:34:24.21 0:29:12.28 9:24  20  44.5       124      M 20-24      
1655  3448 Abby Deter                F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:31:07.48 0:29:12.29 9:24  16  52.2       116      F 15-19      
1656  1161 Sky Truong                M      Baltimore            MD    US      0:29:23.96 0:29:12.78 9:24  27  44.4       103      M 25-29      
1657  566  Erika Wolf                F      Mountville           PA    US      0:30:52.46 0:29:13.23 9:24  48  55.3       31       F 45-49      
1658  1057 Mackenzie Moody           F      York                 PA    US      0:30:55.72 0:29:13.25 9:24  14  54.0       81       F 10-14      
1659  3803 Casey Darling             F      York                 PA    US      0:34:25.30 0:29:13.69 9:24  31  50.5       51       F 30-34      
1660  2981 Jamie Swartz              F      York                 PA    US      0:30:24.37 0:29:13.79 9:24  38  51.4       52       F 35-39      
1661  3350 Kelly Pepper              F      York                 PA    US      0:34:06.96 0:29:14.09 9:25  46  54.2       32       F 45-49      
1662  3429 Alexis Morin              F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:31:58.36 0:29:14.12 9:25  16  52.2       117      F 15-19      
1663  3774 Lyndsie Pratt             F      Crownsville          MD    US      0:30:10.71 0:29:14.46 9:25  26  50.5       92       F 25-29      
1664  818  Lauren Lloyd              F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:31:58.73 0:29:14.47 9:25  52  57.7       31       F 50-54      
1665  75   Tina Giambanco            F      York                 PA    US      0:30:17.96 0:29:14.74 9:25  43  52.9       37       F 40-44      
1666  4353 Melanie Mullins           F      York                 PA    US      0:29:32.25 0:29:14.78 9:25  39  51.6       53       F 35-39      
1667  1056 Scott Little              M      York                 PA    US      0:30:56.38 0:29:14.79 9:25  33  44.9       82       M 30-34      
1668  4442 Mcgraw Lehman             M      York                 PA    US      0:30:45.50 0:29:15.16 9:25  18  44.4       205      M 15-19      
1669  563  Katie Spilman             F      York                 PA    US      0:30:39.80 0:29:15.35 9:25  27  50.5       93       F 25-29      
1670  1751 J. Davis                  F      Dover                PA    US      0:32:03.42 0:29:15.85 9:25  10  59.4       82       F 10-14      
1671  313  Ed Lehman                 M      seven valleys        PA    US      0:30:45.26 0:29:15.91 9:25  61  55.0       18       M 60-64      
1672  2554 Gregory Carbaugh          M      York                 PA    US      0:36:14.97 0:29:16.03 9:25  47  49.3       88       M 45-49      
1673  2953 Luke Sargen               M      York                 PA    US      0:34:51.64 0:29:16.34 9:25  14  46.8       139      M 10-14      
1674  754  Robert Fawcett            M      York                 PA    US      0:32:07.00 0:29:16.50 9:25  66  57.4       7        M 65-69      
1675  4199 Paul Crist                M      York                 PA    US      0:34:12.65 0:29:16.51 9:25  29  44.4       104      M 25-29      
1676  4629 Robert Quirk              M      York                 PA    US      0:31:23.50 0:29:16.56 9:25  54  52.0       81       M 50-54      
1677  3462 Kathy Thompson            F      Mt Wolf              PA    US      0:30:04.21 0:29:16.70 9:25  58  61.8       16       F 55-59      
1678  906  Ashley Brown              F      York                 PA    US      0:31:23.25 0:29:16.77 9:25  32  50.5       52       F 30-34      
1679  339  Laura Mellott             F      Dover                PA    US      0:32:04.76 0:29:17.35 9:26  30  50.4       53       F 30-34      
1680  1742 Abby Leight               F      York                 PA    US      0:31:54.87 0:29:17.59 9:26  13  55.0       83       F 10-14      
1681  2168 Kendra Snyder             F      York                 PA    US      0:33:27.69 0:29:17.82 9:26  20  50.4       90       F 20-24      
1682  4314 Christopher Mann          M      York                 PA    US      0:35:33.65 0:29:17.86 9:26  25  44.3       105      M 25-29      
1683  1758 Taylor DiPaula            F      York                 PA    US      0:31:55.76 0:29:18.28 9:26  13  55.0       84       F 10-14      
1684  3289 Rachel Kordaz             F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:31:05.92 0:29:18.72 9:26  15  52.9       118      F 15-19      
1685  418  Jon Caley                 M      York                 PA    US      0:35:32.22 0:29:18.84 9:26  32  44.6       83       M 30-34      
1686  4326 Rebecca Springer          F      York                 PA    US      0:35:22.72 0:29:18.88 9:26  22  50.4       91       F 20-24      
1687  1375 Katie MacDougall          F      York                 PA    US      0:31:06.12 0:29:19.20 9:26  15  52.9       119      F 15-19      
1688  3180 CC Malehorn               F      Dover                PA    US      0:29:45.42 0:29:19.80 9:26  13  54.9       85       F 10-14      
1689  3014 Rachel Peters             F      York                 PA    US      0:29:52.96 0:29:20.09 9:27  16  52.0       120      F 15-19      
1690  3038 Caleb Enerson             M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:31:52.96 0:29:20.45 9:27  28  44.3       106      M 25-29      
1691  3332 Seth Hueter               M      York                 PA    US      0:30:38.87 0:29:20.56 9:27  34  45.0       84       M 30-34      
1692  1939 Jessica McNulty           F      York                 PA    US      0:29:53.65 0:29:21.04 9:27  15  52.9       121      F 15-19      
1693  3428 Jen Dundas                F      York                 PA    US      0:31:14.47 0:29:21.27 9:27  44  53.1       38       F 40-44      
1694  1847 P. Keiser                 M      Windsor              PA    US      0:30:55.17 0:29:21.47 9:27  8   58.5       18       M 6- 9       
1695  224  Steph Crist               F      York                 PA    US      0:34:17.14 0:29:21.58 9:27  29  50.3       94       F 25-29      
1696  575  Luke White                M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:33:28.52 0:29:22.89 9:27  26  44.2       107      M 25-29      
1697  2313 Karen Lippy               F      York                 PA    US      0:34:20.52 0:29:23.84 9:28  58  61.6       17       F 55-59      
1698  574  Kylie Keeney              F      Manchester           PA    US      0:33:28.52 0:29:23.96 9:28  25  50.2       95       F 25-29      
1699  3898 Emma Kerr                 F      York                 PA    US      0:34:14.21 0:29:24.42 9:28  13  54.8       86       F 10-14      
1700  5014 Karen Dance               F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:33:30.17 0:29:24.62 9:28  41  51.9       39       F 40-44      
1701  4483 Hunter Elliott            M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:34:59.17 0:29:24.64 9:28  44  47.9       76       M 40-44      
1702  1615 Chad Rebert               M      York                 PA    US      0:33:11.71 0:29:24.80 9:28  38  46.0       64       M 35-39      
1703  5078 N. Pallard                M      York                 PA    US      0:32:53.19 0:29:24.84 9:28  8   58.4       19       M 6- 9       
1704  4481 D. Elliott                M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:34:59.79 0:29:25.18 9:28  10  52.8       140      M 10-14      
1705  3256 James Seymour             M      York                 PA    US      0:32:57.23 0:29:25.66 9:28  18  44.1       206      M 15-19      
1706  4482 T. Elliott                M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:34:59.79 0:29:25.66 9:28  12  49.0       141      M 10-14      
1707  5080 Nikki Pollard             F      York                 PA    US      0:32:53.58 0:29:25.68 9:28  40  51.5       40       F 40-44      
1708  4369 S. Hinkel                 F      Marietta             PA    US      0:35:36.11 0:29:26.38 9:29  12  56.0       87       F 10-14      
1709  1112 Theresa Riedel            F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:31:10.18 0:29:26.82 9:29  36  50.6       54       F 35-39      
1710  1059 Samantha Myers            F      York                 PA    US      0:33:01.40 0:29:27.28 9:29  27  50.1       96       F 25-29      
1711  4223 Carla Horn                F      York                 PA    US      0:32:04.34 0:29:27.43 9:29  63  65.3       2        F 60-64      
1712  439  Kathleen Walsh            F      York                 PA    US      0:30:01.50 0:29:27.86 9:29  69  70.7       2        F 65-69      
1713  2064 Hayden Brandt             M      York                 PA    US      0:31:21.44 0:29:27.90 9:29  14  46.5       142      M 10-14      
1714  4975 Josh Platts               M      Beaver               PA    US      0:34:06.91 0:29:28.00 9:29  35  45.0       65       M 35-39      
1715  44   Bill Andrew               M      Dover                PA    US      0:33:58.21 0:29:28.27 9:29  66  57.0       8        M 65-69      
1716  4365 C. O'Neill                F      York                 PA    US      0:31:45.77 0:29:28.47 9:29  8   63.0       9        F 6- 9       
1717  4234 Jim O'Neill               M      York                 PA    US      0:31:45.87 0:29:28.66 9:29  39  46.2       66       M 35-39      
1718  360  Ron Royer                 M      York                 PA    US      0:30:38.21 0:29:28.88 9:29  54  51.6       82       M 50-54      
1719  916  Brian Oxendine            M      York                 PA    US      0:31:41.39 0:29:29.02 9:29  42  47.1       77       M 40-44      
1720  27   Bella Ebel                F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:30:45.27 0:29:29.51 9:30  14  53.5       88       F 10-14      
1721  3239 Dan Arnold                M      York                 PA    US      0:31:15.22 0:29:29.61 9:30  40  46.5       78       M 40-44      
1722  72   Betsy Herrington          F      Leland               NC    US      0:34:19.57 0:29:30.14 9:30  42  52.0       41       F 40-44      
1723  3027 Brett Callaghan           M      Dover                PA    US      0:34:13.85 0:29:30.18 9:30  33  44.5       85       M 30-34      
1724  1167 Heather Anderson          F      York                 PA    US      0:30:12.65 0:29:30.28 9:30  50  56.0       32       F 50-54      
1725  903  Angie Vicchiotti          F      York                 PA    US      0:30:22.87 0:29:30.36 9:30  36  50.5       55       F 35-39      
1726  2332 Rachel Palepale           F      York                 PA    US      0:32:07.20 0:29:30.47 9:30  18  50.3       122      F 15-19      
1727  190  Renee Bonner              F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:30:46.41 0:29:30.54 9:30  14  53.5       89       F 10-14      
1728  1335 Lindsay Kober             F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:32:33.55 0:29:31.19 9:30  22  50.0       92       F 20-24      
1729  869  Emily Fullerton           F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:32:33.35 0:29:31.21 9:30  22  50.0       93       F 20-24      
1730  415  Kris Keeports             F      York                 PA    US      0:33:55.27 0:29:31.57 9:30  44  52.8       42       F 40-44      
1731  4405 Lisa Lint                 F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:30:47.71 0:29:31.76 9:30  55  59.2       18       F 55-59      
1732  3585 Todd Falk                 M      York                 PA    US      0:31:35.72 0:29:31.81 9:30  49  49.6       89       M 45-49      
1733  416  Matthew Baer              M      York                 PA    US      0:33:55.69 0:29:32.01 9:30  47  48.8       90       M 45-49      
1734  1139 Jason Lyons               M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:31:35.91 0:29:32.49 9:31  35  44.9       67       M 35-39      
1735  4256 Dana Livingston           M      York                 PA    US      0:33:53.44 0:29:32.50 9:31  50  49.9       83       M 50-54      
1736  1170 Quinn Anderson            F      York                 PA    US      0:30:14.49 0:29:32.51 9:31  13  54.6       90       F 10-14      
1737  4631 Todd Flemmens             M      York                 PA    US      0:30:17.44 0:29:33.00 9:31  47  48.8       91       M 45-49      
1738  1519 Randy Mumford             M      York                 PA    US      0:31:36.53 0:29:33.10 9:31  61  54.5       19       M 60-64      
1739  368  James Tully               M      Harrisburg           PA    US      0:32:49.90 0:29:33.35 9:31  29  44.0       108      M 25-29      
1740  3867 D. Thomson                M      York                 PA    US      0:34:39.88 0:29:34.15 9:31  8   58.1       20       M 6- 9       
1741  3512 Sara Raffensberger        F      York                 PA    US      0:30:53.94 0:29:34.29 9:31  59  61.9       19       F 55-59      
1742  2693 Geoffrey Grim             M      York                 PA    US      0:30:28.45 0:29:34.82 9:31  15  45.4       207      M 15-19      
1743  1383 Nicole Eisenbeil          F      York                 PA    US      0:30:53.87 0:29:35.32 9:31  40  51.3       43       F 40-44      
1744  3321 Mindy Guinard             F      Dover                PA    US      0:34:26.14 0:29:35.35 9:31  37  50.6       56       F 35-39      
1745  52   Lydia Stayer              F      York                 PA    US      0:33:54.26 0:29:35.62 9:32  27  49.9       97       F 25-29      
1746  2266 Carol Kraft               F      York                 PA    US      0:31:33.66 0:29:36.23 9:32  55  59.0       20       F 55-59      
1747  4121 D. Gobrecht               M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:35:43.22 0:29:36.41 9:32  11  50.4       143      M 10-14      
1748  3888 O. Longnecker             M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:31:41.39 0:29:36.66 9:32  10  52.5       144      M 10-14      
1749  3511 Lynn Livelsberger         F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:30:56.71 0:29:36.82 9:32  61  63.4       3        F 60-64      
1750  244  Patricia Manning          F      Arlington            VA    US      0:31:53.63 0:29:36.84 9:32  23  49.9       94       F 20-24      
1751  1613 Katrina Howard            F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:31:20.41 0:29:36.88 9:32  33  50.0       54       F 30-34      
1752  245  Cathrin Manning           F      Arlington            VA    US      0:31:53.48 0:29:36.93 9:32  21  49.9       95       F 20-24      
1753  3639 Coda Fisher               F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:31:42.42 0:29:37.12 9:32  13  54.4       91       F 10-14      
1754  1609 Erica Frye                F      York                 PA    US      0:32:20.22 0:29:37.28 9:32  18  50.1       123      F 15-19      
1755  2473 Brandy Lehman             F      York                 PA    US      0:32:07.51 0:29:37.29 9:32  30  49.9       55       F 30-34      
1756  1128 Chris Zielinski           F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:34:23.88 0:29:37.31 9:32  54  58.3       33       F 50-54      
1757  3638 Christine Fisher          F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:31:42.52 0:29:37.88 9:32  42  51.8       44       F 40-44      
1758  2392 Reese Roberts             M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:32:20.26 0:29:38.04 9:32  24  43.8       125      M 20-24      
1759  1612 Gabriel Bishard           M      York                 PA    US      0:31:20.19 0:29:38.19 9:32  39  45.9       68       M 35-39      
1760  1614 Patricia Bishard          F      York                 PA    US      0:31:20.97 0:29:38.36 9:32  65  66.6       3        F 65-69      
1761  2731 Angie Hartman             F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:30:56.93 0:29:38.41 9:32  45  53.0       33       F 45-49      
1762  567  Jim Cook                  M      Lewisberry           PA    US      0:31:08.97 0:29:38.62 9:32  44  47.6       79       M 40-44      
1763  1421 Timothy Summers           M      Laurel               MD    US      0:32:23.71 0:29:38.82 9:33  58  53.0       56       M 55-59      
1764  3698 Roy Klauber               M      Springetts Dr        PA    US      0:32:33.46 0:29:38.87 9:33  55  51.7       57       M 55-59      
1765  3700 Lily Klauber              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:32:34.16 0:29:38.98 9:33  22  49.8       96       F 20-24      
1766  1984 Kirra Barnes              F      York                 PA    US      0:34:38.53 0:29:39.25 9:33  46  53.4       34       F 45-49      
1767  4583 Riley Thomas              M      Loganville           PA    US      0:34:14.87 0:29:40.22 9:33  13  47.2       145      M 10-14      
1768  2864 H. Gobrecht               M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:35:46.89 0:29:40.23 9:33  8   57.9       21       M 6- 9       
1769  1384 David Eisenbeil           M      York                 PA    US      0:30:59.18 0:29:40.45 9:33  43  47.2       80       M 40-44      
1770  3046 David Gonsalves           M      York                 PA    US      0:34:24.50 0:29:40.86 9:33  34  44.5       86       M 30-34      
1771  4356 Stacey Garland            F      York Haven           PA    US      0:32:11.20 0:29:41.54 9:33  26  49.7       98       F 25-29      
1772  3899 R. Evans                  M      Manchester           PA    US      0:31:13.50 0:29:42.06 9:34  12  48.5       146      M 10-14      
1773  3274 Jenna Koslosky            F      York                 PA    US      0:33:40.63 0:29:42.19 9:34  31  49.7       56       F 30-34      
1774  3028 RJ Fisher                 M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:32:15.14 0:29:42.41 9:34  31  43.9       87       M 30-34      
1775  2169 Shannon McCurdy           F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:33:18.93 0:29:42.58 9:34  25  49.7       99       F 25-29      
1776  1512 Heather Bean              F      York                 PA    US      0:33:44.15 0:29:42.58 9:34  40  51.0       45       F 40-44      
1777  1869 Ashley Robinson           F      York                 PA    US      0:33:21.52 0:29:42.62 9:34  13  54.2       92       F 10-14      
1778  4584 B. Whitaker               M      Loganville           PA    US      0:34:17.33 0:29:42.90 9:34  11  50.2       147      M 10-14      
1779  1277 Ashley Mentzer            F      Harrisburg           PA    US      0:33:18.93 0:29:43.00 9:34  25  49.7       100      F 25-29      
1780  296  Justin Heltzel            M      York                 PA    US      0:33:14.45 0:29:43.01 9:34  31  43.9       88       M 30-34      
1781  3748 Karen Trout               F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:35:19.40 0:29:43.13 9:34  52  56.8       34       F 50-54      
1782  4918 C. Gladfelter             M      Thomasville          PA    US      0:31:54.66 0:29:43.39 9:34  9   54.7       22       M 6- 9       
1783  1733 E. Cook                   M      Lewisberry           PA    US      0:31:09.39 0:29:43.45 9:34  11  50.2       148      M 10-14      
1784  74   Tricia Slagel             F      York                 PA    US      0:35:22.10 0:29:43.57 9:34  34  49.9       57       F 30-34      
1785  1927 Malinda Fake              F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:35:22.92 0:29:44.17 9:34  25  49.7       101      F 25-29      
1786  2669 Matt Gobrecht             M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:35:50.52 0:29:44.25 9:34  42  46.7       81       M 40-44      
1787  2591 Kaitlyn Disalvo           F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:31:18.75 0:29:44.26 9:34  27  49.7       102      F 25-29      
1788  2485 Kara Miller               F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:33:40.22 0:29:44.36 9:34  35  50.0       57       F 35-39      
1789  4609 Daniel Laux               M                                         0:31:22.28 0:29:44.88 9:34  52  50.4       84       M 50-54      
1790  3710 Isaiah Marsteller         M      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:31:54.50 0:29:45.32 9:35  14  46.0       149      M 10-14      
1791  1278 SHane Jones               M      Harrisburg           PA    US      0:33:22.99 0:29:45.33 9:35  26  43.6       109      M 25-29      
1792  4278 Aaron Bilbie              M      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:34:12.62 0:29:45.33 9:35  16  44.5       208      M 15-19      
1793  3709 Stacey Marsteller         F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:31:54.49 0:29:45.57 9:35  52  56.7       35       F 50-54      
1794  372  Ed Klinedinst             M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:30:39.46 0:29:46.14 9:35  52  50.3       85       M 50-54      
1795  4550 Abby Herbert              F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:33:25.64 0:29:46.21 9:35  13  54.1       93       F 10-14      
1796  3106 Brynn Darr                F      YorkYork             PA    US      0:33:24.40 0:29:46.25 9:35  14  53.0       94       F 10-14      
1797  670  Keeley Black              F      Harrisburg           PA    US      0:33:23.36 0:29:46.62 9:35  24  49.6       97       F 20-24      
1798  2786 S. Bulik                  F      York                 PA    US      0:33:24.81 0:29:46.63 9:35  12  55.4       95       F 10-14      
1799  4441 Bethany Kelly             F      York                 PA    US      0:31:17.71 0:29:47.24 9:35  34  49.8       58       F 30-34      
1800  1454 Chad Keiser               M      Windsor              PA    US      0:31:21.83 0:29:47.47 9:35  40  46.0       82       M 40-44      
1801  1520 Carolyn Obermeier         F      York                 PA    US      0:34:50.20 0:29:47.52 9:35  52  56.7       36       F 50-54      
1802  1077 Colleen Witkowski         F      York                 PA    US      0:32:00.75 0:29:47.78 9:35  21  49.6       98       F 20-24      
1803  312  Linda Lehman              F      seven valleys        PA    US      0:31:17.92 0:29:47.99 9:35  59  61.5       21       F 55-59      
1804  1810 L. Miller                 M      York                 PA    US      0:35:54.43 0:29:48.03 9:36  8   57.6       23       M 6- 9       
1805  3889 Laken Longnecker          F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:31:54.25 0:29:48.40 9:36  13  54.1       96       F 10-14      
1806  1150 Rebecca Jenkins           F      Marietta             PA    US      0:31:32.20 0:29:48.97 9:36  37  50.2       58       F 35-39      
1807  1242 Henry Russell             M      York                 PA    US      0:35:56.46 0:29:49.00 9:36  21  43.5       126      M 20-24      
1808  67   Jason Ellis               M      Hanoverver           PA    US      0:34:28.17 0:29:49.27 9:36  32  43.9       89       M 30-34      
1809  2893 Cindy Brown               F      York                 PA    US      0:30:08.92 0:29:49.35 9:36  30  49.5       59       F 30-34      
1810  1680 R. Myers                  M      Hanoverver           PA    US      0:34:28.37 0:29:49.67 9:36  9   54.5       24       M 6- 9       
1811  2894 Kenny Brown               M      York                 PA    US      0:30:07.91 0:29:49.69 9:36  34  44.3       90       M 30-34      
1812  2704 Jimmy Morouse             M      York                 PA    US      0:32:38.24 0:29:49.84 9:36  49  49.1       92       M 45-49      
1813  402  Jon Paulos                M      York                 PA    US      0:31:30.57 0:29:50.41 9:36  55  51.4       58       M 55-59      
1814  3351 Craig Pepper              M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:34:43.35 0:29:50.48 9:36  52  50.2       86       M 50-54      
1815  1214 Hal Baker                 M      York                 PA    US      0:33:17.87 0:29:50.54 9:36  51  49.8       87       M 50-54      
1816  3742 Rachel Evans              F      Manchester           PA    US      0:31:22.42 0:29:50.72 9:36  45  52.7       35       F 45-49      
1817  434  Nate Troupe               M      York                 PA    US      0:31:26.76 0:29:51.09 9:36  22  43.5       127      M 20-24      
1818  3973 Bethany Knepper           F      York                 PA    US      0:31:28.95 0:29:51.19 9:37  24  49.5       99       F 20-24      
1819  1093 Alicia Shiflet            F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:32:12.47 0:29:51.54 9:37  41  51.1       46       F 40-44      
1820  433  Karly Spangle             F      York                 PA    US      0:31:26.91 0:29:51.64 9:37  20  49.5       100      F 20-24      
1821  827  Kathi Hammels             F      York                 PA    US      0:32:22.13 0:29:51.97 9:37  47  53.6       36       F 45-49      
1822  2303 Gina Santilli             F      York                 PA    US      0:30:38.26 0:29:52.04 9:37  18  49.7       124      F 15-19      
1823  1461 Kimberly Golden           F      York                 PA    US      0:33:56.96 0:29:52.09 9:37  46  53.1       37       F 45-49      
1824  1269 Katie Hensel              F      Dover                PA    US      0:31:43.76 0:29:52.15 9:37  35  49.8       59       F 35-39      
1825  194  Debbi Stambaugh           F      York                 PA    US      0:34:53.38 0:29:52.16 9:37  51  55.9       37       F 50-54      
1826  3970 Rick Robinson             M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:29:57.45 0:29:52.21 9:37  57  52.2       59       M 55-59      
1827  2302 Robert Santilli           M      York                 PA    US      0:30:38.26 0:29:52.30 9:37  54  50.9       88       M 50-54      
1828  2167 Lorraine Snyder           F      York                 PA    US      0:34:02.18 0:29:52.31 9:37  50  55.3       38       F 50-54      
1829  2663 Michelle Pokrifka         F      York                 PA    US      0:34:18.57 0:29:52.31 9:37  49  54.7       38       F 45-49      
1830  460  Kirsten Lake              F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:35:32.36 0:29:52.39 9:37  15  51.9       125      F 15-19      
1831  3972 Hannah Arnold             F      York                 PA    US      0:31:29.71 0:29:52.40 9:37  21  49.4       101      F 20-24      
1832  4484 Christine Barrett         F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:35:32.61 0:29:52.77 9:37  22  49.4       102      F 20-24      
1833  4368 N. Hinkel                 M      Marietta             PA    US      0:36:03.21 0:29:53.26 9:37  10  52.0       150      M 10-14      
1834  4485 James Barrett             M      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:35:32.76 0:29:53.33 9:37  25  43.4       110      M 25-29      
1835  3937 Lane Ferrence             M      York                 PA    US      0:31:23.21 0:29:53.39 9:37  15  44.9       209      M 15-19      
1836  3059 Andrew Hinkel             M      Marietta             PA    US      0:36:03.17 0:29:53.72 9:37  41  46.2       83       M 40-44      
1837  454  Jason Perkins             M      Bridgeport           PA    US      0:32:18.51 0:29:53.93 9:37  41  46.2       84       M 40-44      
1838  4040 Danielle Ludwig           F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:30:15.65 0:29:54.11 9:37  17  50.2       126      F 15-19      
1839  3521 Erin Campbell             F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:30:01.21 0:29:54.22 9:38  18  49.6       127      F 15-19      
1840  4888 E. Mealey                 M      York                 PA    US      0:30:24.88 0:29:54.96 9:38  9   54.4       25       M 6- 9       
1841  4416 Zach Stough               M      Exeter               NH    US      0:35:25.61 0:29:55.30 9:38  21  43.4       128      M 20-24      
1842  2728 Sarah Maher               F      York                 PA    US      0:32:20.96 0:29:55.79 9:38  25  49.3       103      F 25-29      
1843  3905 Nicholas Mills            M      York                 PA    US      0:34:56.78 0:29:55.84 9:38  13  46.8       151      M 10-14      
1844  3775 Madisyn Johnson           F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:30:17.48 0:29:55.90 9:38  17  50.1       128      F 15-19      
1845  4818 Carolyn Haskell           F      York                 PA    US      0:35:36.89 0:29:56.13 9:38  15  51.8       129      F 15-19      
1846  4237 Alec Gascot               M      York                 PA    US      0:30:55.91 0:29:56.37 9:38  16  44.3       210      M 15-19      
1847  2853 P. Beal                   F      York                 PA    US      0:35:15.72 0:29:56.59 9:38  10  58.1       97       F 10-14      
1848  3866 I. Thomson                M      York                 PA    US      0:35:02.89 0:29:56.79 9:38  9   54.3       26       M 6- 9       
1849  2649 BRADLEY BEAL              M      Washington           DC    US      0:35:14.69 0:29:57.00 9:38  47  48.1       93       M 45-49      
1850  2189 Tara Baker                F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:32:28.39 0:29:57.50 9:39  30  49.3       60       F 30-34      
1851  2620 Bob Rudolph               M      Dover                PA    US      0:32:36.40 0:29:57.67 9:39  66  56.1       9        M 65-69      
1852  1081 Drew Hershner             M      york                 PA    US      0:34:56.95 0:29:57.72 9:39  13  46.8       152      M 10-14      
1853  3352 Jason Pepper              M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:34:50.21 0:29:57.91 9:39  20  43.3       129      M 20-24      
1854  3223 J. Witte                  M      York                 PA    US      0:33:18.74 0:29:58.15 9:39  11  49.8       153      M 10-14      
1855  3746 Steve Clark               M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:34:02.41 0:29:58.48 9:39  44  47.0       85       M 40-44      
1856  3901 J. Sowers                 M      York                 PA    US      0:31:44.25 0:29:58.71 9:39  9   54.3       27       M 6- 9       
1857  2817 M. Kannel                 M      York                 PA    US      0:36:13.56 0:29:58.74 9:39  7   61.0       28       M 6- 9       
1858  2467 Kristina Wagner           F      Felton               PA    US      0:30:53.32 0:29:59.86 9:39  28  49.2       104      F 25-29      
1859  1003 Tammy Leister             F      Dillsburg            PA    US      0:30:32.46 0:30:00.11 9:39  45  52.4       39       F 45-49      
1860  4277 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      0:34:28.76 0:30:01.21 9:40  50  55.0       39       F 50-54      
1861  2670 TJ Creedon                M      York                 PA    US      0:33:47.10 0:30:01.56 9:40  24  43.2       130      M 20-24      
1862  804  Janet Hartman             F      York                 PA    US      0:31:46.41 0:30:01.73 9:40  46  52.8       40       F 45-49      
1863  3645 Kadie Miller              F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:33:49.71 0:30:01.79 9:40  34  49.4       61       F 30-34      
1864  4582 Michelle Thomas           F      Loganville           PA    US      0:34:36.40 0:30:01.96 9:40  47  53.3       41       F 45-49      
1865  3236 Andrea Nestlerode         F      York                 PA    US      0:34:45.60 0:30:01.98 9:40  31  49.2       62       F 30-34      
1866  4523 Paul Connor               M      Manchester           PA    US      0:32:55.90 0:30:02.04 9:40  32  43.6       91       M 30-34      
1867  355  Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      0:34:36.60 0:30:02.28 9:40  44  51.9       47       F 40-44      
1868  3478 Austin Cohrs              M      Hershey              PA    US      0:35:59.60 0:30:02.64 9:40  25  43.2       111      M 25-29      
1869  5075 Janeen Ritson             F      Brooklyn             NY    US      0:32:22.11 0:30:02.76 9:40  34  49.4       63       F 30-34      
1870  2671 Hillary Miller            F      York                 PA    US      0:33:48.13 0:30:02.79 9:40  25  49.1       105      F 25-29      
1871  2570 Kendall Saffin            F      York                 PA    US      0:30:49.51 0:30:03.10 9:40  16  50.7       130      F 15-19      
1872  2780 S. Taylor                 M      Brogue               PA    US      0:34:07.73 0:30:03.10 9:40  11  49.6       154      M 10-14      
1873  2174 Leah Taylor               F      Brogue               PA    US      0:34:07.71 0:30:03.35 9:40  15  51.6       131      F 15-19      
1874  3101 Chase James               M      York                 PA    US      0:34:09.15 0:30:03.55 9:41  20  43.2       131      M 20-24      
1875  3791 Olivia Lantz              F      York                 PA    US      0:34:44.27 0:30:03.56 9:41  13  53.6       98       F 10-14      
1876  3788 Cinda Lantz               F      York                 PA    US      0:34:44.47 0:30:03.80 9:41  39  50.2       60       F 35-39      
1877  1976 Tara Aughenbaugh          F      York                 PA    US      0:36:01.17 0:30:04.51 9:41  25  49.1       106      F 25-29      
1878  1284 Marty Strine              M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:32:44.19 0:30:04.78 9:41  54  50.6       89       M 50-54      
1879  1285 Ashley Truax              F      York                 PA    US      0:32:43.96 0:30:05.04 9:41  17  49.9       132      F 15-19      
1880  1993 Kendall Lookingbill       F      York                 PA    US      0:35:25.81 0:30:05.15 9:41  18  49.3       133      F 15-19      
1881  310  Anonymous Participant     M                                 US      0:34:19.76 0:30:05.24 9:41  19  43.2       211      M 15-19      
1882  2725 Stacey Jacoby             F      York                 PA    US      0:34:51.23 0:30:05.31 9:41  52  56.1       40       F 50-54      
1883  2708 John Hartman              M      York                 PA    US      0:34:13.22 0:30:05.62 9:41  42  46.2       86       M 40-44      
1884  309  Heather Habecker          F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:34:20.18 0:30:05.67 9:41  19  49.1       134      F 15-19      
1885  3157 Catherine Sechrist        F      York                 PA    US      0:30:31.33 0:30:05.70 9:41  28  49.1       107      F 25-29      
1886  1113 Chrissie Kinard           F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:32:08.20 0:30:05.82 9:41  46  52.7       42       F 45-49      
1887  4249 Julia Bair                F      Dover                PA    US      0:31:05.21 0:30:06.24 9:41  40  50.4       48       F 40-44      
1888  62   Bernie Baszak             M      York                 PA    US      0:30:53.26 0:30:06.36 9:41  57  51.8       60       M 55-59      
1889  5090 Jessica Irwin             F      Gibsonia             PA    US      0:30:55.10 0:30:06.58 9:41  40  50.4       49       F 40-44      
1890  1345 JEFFREY HAKE              M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:34:17.21 0:30:06.59 9:41  54  50.5       90       M 50-54      
1891  92   Robert Moreland           M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:32:18.82 0:30:06.72 9:42  61  53.5       20       M 60-64      
1892  4856 Laura Ferree              F      Ann Arbor            MI    US      0:31:47.25 0:30:07.10 9:42  49  54.3       43       F 45-49      
1893  2173 Sharlie Taylor            F      Brogue               PA    US      0:34:08.95 0:30:07.13 9:42  17  49.8       135      F 15-19      
1894  674  Amber Hoover              F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:33:30.58 0:30:07.83 9:42  19  49.0       136      F 15-19      
1895  684  David Vorp                M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:31:36.10 0:30:08.27 9:42  51  49.3       91       M 50-54      
1896  272  Amanda Lehman             F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:31:17.12 0:30:08.53 9:42  31  49.0       64       F 30-34      
1897  4597 Liam Warren               M      York                 PA    US      0:33:34.71 0:30:08.57 9:42  17  43.4       212      M 15-19      
1898  2254 Sharon Saylor             F      York                 PA    US      0:34:56.52 0:30:08.61 9:42  45  52.1       44       F 45-49      
1899  3769 Aaron Hacker              M      Dover                PA    US      0:31:04.11 0:30:08.98 9:42  27  43.1       112      M 25-29      
1900  2330 Bruce Geesey              M      York                 PA    US      0:31:13.44 0:30:09.02 9:42  42  46.1       87       M 40-44      
1901  1152 Mary McGuinn              F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:31:34.47 0:30:09.26 9:42  21  49.0       103      F 20-24      
1902  1153 William McGuinn           M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:31:34.91 0:30:09.33 9:42  60  52.9       21       M 60-64      
1903  3789 Brian Lantz               M      York                 PA    US      0:34:50.76 0:30:09.49 9:42  45  47.1       94       M 45-49      
1904  3763 Patrick Mills             M      York                 PA    US      0:35:11.44 0:30:09.73 9:42  19  43.0       213      M 15-19      
1905  4045 Mary Whitcomb             F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:31:48.96 0:30:09.76 9:43  23  49.0       104      F 20-24      
1906  3503 Luke Thomson              M      York                 PA    US      0:35:16.50 0:30:09.91 9:43  48  48.2       95       M 45-49      
1907  2766 K. Elder                  F      York                 PA    US      0:30:54.73 0:30:09.93 9:43  11  56.0       99       F 10-14      
1908  387  Mackenzie Graham          F      York                 PA    US      0:32:05.97 0:30:09.98 9:43  18  49.2       137      F 15-19      
1909  822  Elaina Clark              F      York                 PA    US      0:34:14.87 0:30:09.98 9:43  16  50.6       138      F 15-19      
1910  5138 Bill Schlageter           M      Milroy               PA    US      0:36:36.59 0:30:10.14 9:43  47  47.8       96       M 45-49      
1911  233  Willliam Gaffney          M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:33:36.53 0:30:11.71 9:43  69  57.2       10       M 65-69      
1912  1593 Holly Sterling            F      York                 PA    US      0:32:56.62 0:30:11.83 9:43  37  49.6       61       F 35-39      
1913  4219 Mary Ellen Martin         F      York                 PA    US      0:31:50.40 0:30:12.03 9:43  41  50.5       50       F 40-44      
1914  2368 Mike Inkrote              M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:31:57.70 0:30:12.27 9:43  52  49.6       92       M 50-54      
1915  3784 Alexandra Lowder          F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:30:27.13 0:30:13.90 9:44  15  51.3       139      F 15-19      
1916  131  Kenneth Baughman, III     M      York                 PA    US      0:31:54.25 0:30:14.05 9:44  32  43.3       92       M 30-34      
1917  3526 Harry Snell               M      York                 PA    US      0:31:10.76 0:30:14.18 9:44  53  49.9       93       M 50-54      
1918  4962 David Anderson            M      Reading              PA    US      0:36:39.47 0:30:14.26 9:44  18  42.9       214      M 15-19      
1919  1397 Robin Chamberlin          F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:34:38.67 0:30:14.40 9:44  51  55.2       41       F 50-54      
1920  4210 Sheila Chamberlin         F      Baltimore            MD    US      0:34:38.67 0:30:14.52 9:44  48  53.5       45       F 45-49      
1921  5143 Abigail Schlageter        F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:36:39.65 0:30:14.65 9:44  16  50.4       140      F 15-19      
1922  658  Elizabeth Berger          F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:34:40.56 0:30:15.72 9:44  23  48.8       105      F 20-24      
1923  4335 Christina Beaverson       F      York                 PA    US      0:36:41.17 0:30:15.87 9:44  37  49.5       62       F 35-39      
1924  1918 Michael Pellegrini        M      Ellicott City        MD    US      0:36:41.38 0:30:15.88 9:44  45  47.0       97       M 45-49      
1925  1566 Ryan Ferguson             M      South Park           PA    US      0:35:33.17 0:30:15.96 9:45  31  43.1       93       M 30-34      
1926  4390 L. Grove                  F      York                 PA    US      0:36:41.26 0:30:16.05 9:45  8   61.3       10       F 6- 9       
1927  146  Justin Gilbert            M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:31:37.95 0:30:16.11 9:45  27  42.9       113      M 25-29      
1928  1565 Tara Ferguson             F      South Park           PA    US      0:35:33.41 0:30:16.26 9:45  27  48.8       108      F 25-29      
1929  5133 Samantha Schlageter       F      Milroy               PA    US      0:36:40.98 0:30:16.58 9:45  16  50.4       141      F 15-19      
1930  3695 Kathy Scott               F      Columbia             PA    US      0:34:52.15 0:30:16.66 9:45  56  58.4       22       F 55-59      
1931  4178 S. Ulmer                  F      York                 PA    US      0:31:01.75 0:30:16.79 9:45  11  55.8       100      F 10-14      
1932  2259 Nancy Ferguson            F      York                 PA    US      0:35:33.97 0:30:16.83 9:45  59  60.5       23       F 55-59      
1933  2601 Anonymous Participant     M                                 US      0:31:13.43 0:30:16.97 9:45  41  45.6       88       M 40-44      
1934  1400 Diane Baker               F      York                 PA    US      0:36:19.76 0:30:17.50 9:45  45  51.9       46       F 45-49      
1935  4319 Jordan Willis             F      York                 PA    US      0:34:09.38 0:30:17.95 9:45  30  48.7       65       F 30-34      
1936  2524 Michael Alicea            M      Manchester           PA    US      0:30:33.71 0:30:18.12 9:45  43  46.2       89       M 40-44      
1937  1334 Andrew March              M      York                 PA    US      0:34:40.14 0:30:18.23 9:45  21  42.8       132      M 20-24      
1938  3592 Dan DuRand                M      York                 PA    US      0:32:43.71 0:30:19.22 9:46  44  46.5       90       M 40-44      
1939  3453 Hillary Grove             F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:35:35.22 0:30:19.31 9:46  19  48.7       142      F 15-19      
1940  1251 Corey Sine                M      Marietta             PA    US      0:32:22.31 0:30:19.43 9:46  35  43.8       69       M 35-39      
1941  1364 Brad Kostelich            M      Dover                PA    US      0:32:30.63 0:30:19.69 9:46  49  48.3       98       M 45-49      
1942  1491 Stephanie Eline           F      York                 PA    US      0:35:42.47 0:30:19.74 9:46  24  48.7       106      F 20-24      
1943  3881 Harper DuRand             F      York                 PA    US      0:32:43.92 0:30:19.93 9:46  13  53.1       101      F 10-14      
1944  1363 Michelle Kostelich        F      Dover                PA    US      0:32:31.16 0:30:20.23 9:46  49  53.9       47       F 45-49      
1945  263  Michelle Lease            F      Dover                PA    US      0:31:27.11 0:30:20.40 9:46  40  50.0       51       F 40-44      
1946  4029 Katherine Smith           F      York                 PA    US      0:35:08.84 0:30:20.52 9:46  27  48.7       109      F 25-29      
1947  2487 Kristia Kannel            F      York                 PA    US      0:36:33.94 0:30:20.55 9:46  14  52.0       102      F 10-14      
1948  1851 D. Praydis                M      York                 PA    US      0:34:04.67 0:30:21.34 9:46  10  51.2       155      M 10-14      
1949  947  Jessica Riley             F      York                 PA    US      0:35:09.52 0:30:21.56 9:46  33  48.7       66       F 30-34      
1950  208  Emily Zelger              F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:30:42.66 0:30:21.89 9:46  21  48.6       107      F 20-24      
1951  2621 Matthew Wensel            M      York                 PA    US      0:32:35.14 0:30:21.89 9:46  32  43.1       94       M 30-34      
1952  1498 Robert Praydis            M      York                 PA    US      0:34:04.86 0:30:22.17 9:46  52  49.3       94       M 50-54      
1953  1    Matt Leininger            M      York                 PA    US      0:30:53.95 0:30:22.64 9:47  57  51.3       61       M 55-59      
1954  838  Rosa Hickey               F      York                 PA    US      0:30:56.53 0:30:22.74 9:47  63  63.4       4        F 60-64      
1955  4608 Claire Laux               F                                         0:31:01.25 0:30:22.79 9:47  14  52.0       103      F 10-14      
1956  4749 Nancy Rost                F      York                 PA    US      0:31:08.34 0:30:22.93 9:47  54  56.8       42       F 50-54      
1957  209  Rachel Folkenroth         F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:30:43.46 0:30:23.09 9:47  21  48.6       108      F 20-24      
1958  690  Alyssa Feeser             F      York                 PA    US      0:32:07.39 0:30:23.68 9:47  18  48.8       143      F 15-19      
1959  984  Pyrce Mcclane             M      York                 PA    US      0:30:47.53 0:30:23.83 9:47  15  44.2       215      M 15-19      
1960  3834 Jade Robertson            F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:35:10.10 0:30:23.83 9:47  13  53.0       104      F 10-14      
1961  164  Kevin Noyes               M      State College        PA    US      0:34:42.53 0:30:23.89 9:47  24  42.7       133      M 20-24      
1962  1448 Callie Paff               F      York                 PA    US      0:31:01.62 0:30:23.96 9:47  15  51.0       144      F 15-19      
1963  1292 Tim Thompson              M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:30:48.96 0:30:24.20 9:47  59  52.1       62       M 55-59      
1964  4830 Randall Lowe              M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:32:12.23 0:30:24.86 9:47                 2        No Age Given 
1965  571  Andrew Rook               M      York                 PA    US      0:31:52.63 0:30:24.96 9:47  33  43.2       95       M 30-34      
1966  163  Maria Noyes               F      State College        PA    US      0:34:42.71 0:30:25.07 9:47  24  48.5       109      F 20-24      
1967  913  Jenna Knaper              F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:31:53.21 0:30:25.49 9:48  30  48.5       67       F 30-34      
1968  755  Julia Fawcett             F      York                 PA    US      0:33:16.44 0:30:25.59 9:48  33  48.6       68       F 30-34      
1969  3817 Mary Novak                F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:34:26.14 0:30:25.60 9:48  27  48.5       110      F 25-29      
1970  619  Kyle Zeigler              M      Windsor                    US      0:33:41.23 0:30:25.68 9:48  40  45.1       91       M 40-44      
1971  234  Michael Gaffney           M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:33:50.31 0:30:25.74 9:48  33  43.2       96       M 30-34      
1972  2342 Francine Jones            F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:34:49.90 0:30:25.91 9:48  50  54.3       43       F 50-54      
1973  3816 Naomi Brown               F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:34:25.75 0:30:26.08 9:48  33  48.6       69       F 30-34      
1974  1723 A. Bergdoll               F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:31:18.96 0:30:26.17 9:48  12  54.2       105      F 10-14      
1975  3217 P. Heilman                M      York                 PA    US      0:34:02.10 0:30:26.27 9:48  12  47.4       156      M 10-14      
1976  4186 N. Beyer                  M      York                 PA    US      0:32:23.33 0:30:26.72 9:48  11  49.0       157      M 10-14      
1977  964  Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      0:35:27.51 0:30:27.06 9:48  46  52.1       48       F 45-49      
1978  436  Zak Bergdoll              M      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:31:19.97 0:30:27.17 9:48  44  46.3       92       M 40-44      
1979  2159 Getald McKim              M      York                 PA    US      0:31:40.94 0:30:27.24 9:48  45  46.7       99       M 45-49      
1980  3405 Meghan French             F      York                 PA    US      0:31:05.73 0:30:27.30 9:48  14  51.8       106      F 10-14      
1981  1208 Eileen Raffensberger      F      Mt Wolf              PA    US      0:34:27.20 0:30:27.40 9:48  48  53.1       49       F 45-49      
1982  1829 O. Gatchell               M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:32:50.59 0:30:27.44 9:48  6   64.6       29       M 6- 9       
1983  4921 Rick Johnson              M      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:35:57.69 0:30:28.27 9:48  60  52.4       22       M 60-64      
1984  3257 Doug Seymour              M      York                 PA    US      0:34:00.17 0:30:29.22 9:49  58  51.6       63       M 55-59      
1985  4320 Peter Lehmayer            M      York                 PA    US      0:34:22.24 0:30:29.44 9:49  30  42.7       97       M 30-34      
1986  1814 A. Gable                  F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:33:46.46 0:30:29.51 9:49  9   58.8       11       F 6- 9       
1987  3750 Angela Sowers             F      York                 PA    US      0:32:15.76 0:30:30.29 9:49  40  49.7       52       F 40-44      
1988  4422 Nicole Bloom              F      Dillsburg            PA    US      0:30:47.32 0:30:30.79 9:49  36  48.8       63       F 35-39      
1989  3739 Chase Cook                M      Charlotte            NC    US      0:35:43.72 0:30:31.08 9:49  22  42.5       134      M 20-24      
1990  4304 Mallory Kruper            F      York                 PA    US      0:31:40.43 0:30:31.10 9:49  22  48.4       110      F 20-24      
1991  3509 Maggie Ansbro             F      York                 PA    US      0:35:43.72 0:30:31.11 9:49  21  48.4       111      F 20-24      
1992  3939 Jamie Sinkovitz           F      York                 PA    US      0:32:13.90 0:30:31.57 9:50  50  54.1       44       F 50-54      
1993  4952 Casey Englert             F      York                 PA    US      0:30:37.52 0:30:31.69 9:50  25  48.4       111      F 25-29      
1994  4147 A. Lawless                M      York                 PA    US      0:32:14.22 0:30:31.77 9:50  11  48.9       158      M 10-14      
1995  1913 Kaitlin Kowalcz           F      Lewisberry           PA    US      0:36:46.95 0:30:32.15 9:50  26  48.4       112      F 25-29      
1996  1029 Ruth Lehr                 F      Hallam               PA    US      0:32:30.68 0:30:32.28 9:50  61  61.5       5        F 60-64      
1997  2638 Aaron Reisinger           M      York                 PA    US      0:32:55.61 0:30:32.29 9:50  14  44.9       159      M 10-14      
1998  2687 Jason Dusold              M      York                 PA    US      0:31:22.84 0:30:32.34 9:50  15  44.0       216      M 15-19      
1999  4905 Jill Bohannon             F      York                 PA    US      0:31:01.23 0:30:32.65 9:50  40  49.7       53       F 40-44      
2000  4903 J. Bohannon               M      York                 PA    US      0:31:00.46 0:30:32.91 9:50  9   53.2       30       M 6- 9       
2001  2006 Dylan Borchers            M      Columbus             OH    US      0:31:33.65 0:30:33.09 9:50  31  42.7       98       M 30-34      
2002  4816 Ty Dasher                 M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:35:35.97 0:30:33.14 9:50  49  47.9       100      M 45-49      
2003  2001 Michalea Delaveris        F      Columbus             OH    US      0:31:33.65 0:30:33.22 9:50  27  48.3       113      F 25-29      
2004  1912 Joann Kowalczyk           F      Lewisberry           PA    US      0:36:46.95 0:30:33.50 9:50  55  57.2       24       F 55-59      
2005  3608 Bob Sensenig              M      Reinholds            PA    US      0:31:22.65 0:30:33.68 9:50  46  46.8       101      M 45-49      
2006  328  Brent Bittner             M      York                 PA    US      0:35:39.19 0:30:33.84 9:50  49  47.9       102      M 45-49      
2007  3952 Steven Caplan             M      York                 PA    US      0:35:35.64 0:30:33.99 9:50  49  47.9       103      M 45-49      
2008  4904 C. Bohannon               F      York                 PA    US      0:31:01.96 0:30:34.10 9:50  8   60.7       12       F 6- 9       
2009  2456 Rachel Rogers             F      Jacobus              PA    US      0:31:51.61 0:30:34.16 9:50  30  48.3       70       F 30-34      
2010  4754 Emma Hagan                F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:31:38.95 0:30:34.27 9:50  15  50.8       145      F 15-19      
2011  4902 Chad Bohannon             M      York                 PA    US      0:31:02.21 0:30:34.65 9:51  39  44.5       70       M 35-39      
2012  2431 Jessica Wishard           F      York                 PA    US      0:32:30.22 0:30:34.67 9:51  30  48.3       71       F 30-34      
2013  53   Sarah Bilz                F      York                 PA    US      0:32:44.46 0:30:34.87 9:51  42  50.2       54       F 40-44      
2014  3074 Jim Heilman               M      York                 PA    US      0:34:10.77 0:30:34.92 9:51  44  46.1       93       M 40-44      
2015  4714 L. Allan                  M      Milton               WV    US      0:34:46.62 0:30:34.98 9:51  11  48.8       160      M 10-14      
2016  47   Krysten Brokenshire       F      York                 PA    US      0:35:54.69 0:30:35.13 9:51  27  48.3       114      F 25-29      
2017  663  Randy Malone              M      Mount Holly Springs  PA    US      0:36:14.51 0:30:35.20 9:51  63  53.5       23       M 60-64      
2018  3158 Lisa Smith                F      York                 PA    US      0:35:44.17 0:30:35.56 9:51  53  55.8       45       F 50-54      
2019  4564 Emily Hamberger           F      York                 PA    US      0:31:18.34 0:30:35.94 9:51  16  49.8       146      F 15-19      
2020  1590 Lori Gentzler-Behler      F      York                 PA    US      0:35:44.38 0:30:35.98 9:51  54  56.4       46       F 50-54      
2021  4711 Ben Allan                 M      Milton               WV    US      0:34:46.96 0:30:36.15 9:51  38  44.2       71       M 35-39      
2022  753  Christy Fawcett           F      York                 PA    US      0:33:26.67 0:30:36.22 9:51  62  62.1       6        F 60-64      
2023  270  Danielle McIntyre         F      York                 PA    US      0:31:50.97 0:30:36.23 9:51  28  48.3       115      F 25-29      
2024  2284 Doug Brenneman            M      York                 PA    US      0:35:17.26 0:30:36.33 9:51  41  45.1       94       M 40-44      
2025  1964 Rachel Bentzel            F      Jacobus              PA    US      0:33:15.68 0:30:36.43 9:51  25  48.2       116      F 25-29      
2026  1791 E. Barr                   M      York                 PA    US      0:35:16.76 0:30:36.66 9:51  9   53.1       31       M 6- 9       
2027  2798 I. Brenneman              M      York                 PA    US      0:35:17.52 0:30:37.01 9:51  8   56.1       32       M 6- 9       
2028  2743 C. Lindenmuth             M      York                 PA    US      0:31:55.28 0:30:37.84 9:52  8   56.0       33       M 6- 9       
2029  1929 Josh Lindenmuth           M      York                 PA    US      0:31:55.67 0:30:38.23 9:52  40  44.8       95       M 40-44      
2030  305  Brianna Frey              F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:31:48.16 0:30:38.37 9:52  19  48.2       147      F 15-19      
2031  3384 Crystal Diehl             F      Hanover              PA    US      0:32:52.98 0:30:38.54 9:52  25  48.2       117      F 25-29      
2032  824  Michael Raucci            M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:33:22.18 0:30:38.54 9:52  15  43.8       217      M 15-19      
2033  3607 Leigh Dalton              F      York                 PA    US      0:30:59.76 0:30:38.86 9:52  35  48.5       64       F 35-39      
2034  5071 M. Frib                   M      York                 PA    US      0:31:45.26 0:30:39.55 9:52  9   53.1       34       M 6- 9       
2035  151  Joy Nusbaum               F      Manchester           PA    US      0:31:48.97 0:30:39.81 9:52  57  58.3       25       F 55-59      
2036  3061 Marissa Forry             F      New Oxford           PA    US      0:30:58.72 0:30:39.85 9:52  20  48.2       112      F 20-24      
2037  4329 Michael J SPRINGER        M      York                 PA    US      0:36:44.45 0:30:40.33 9:52  20  42.3       135      M 20-24      
2038  1223 Eric Alt                  M      York                 PA    US      0:31:18.51 0:30:40.62 9:52  45  46.3       104      M 45-49      
2039  1271 Kelly Gable               F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:33:57.95 0:30:41.01 9:53  46  51.7       50       F 45-49      
2040  2432 Natalie Staley            F      Manchester           PA    US      0:34:47.47 0:30:41.83 9:53  25  48.1       118      F 25-29      
2041  2317 Nathan Krotzer            M      York                 PA    US      0:36:09.92 0:30:42.12 9:53  30  42.4       99       M 30-34      
2042  379  Chris Wilt                F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:32:44.10 0:30:42.16 9:53  37  48.7       65       F 35-39      
2043  380  Bob Wilt                  M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:32:44.92 0:30:42.38 9:53  39  44.3       72       M 35-39      
2044  4269 Carl Moon                 M      York                 PA    US      0:31:09.38 0:30:42.63 9:53  48  47.3       105      M 45-49      
2045  2315 Michael Rhoads            M      York                 PA    US      0:36:11.46 0:30:42.69 9:53  58  51.2       64       M 55-59      
2046  4016 Jessica Rader             F      York                 PA    US      0:34:00.78 0:30:42.98 9:53  43  50.4       55       F 40-44      
2047  1432 Jessica Heindel           F      York                 PA    US      0:31:18.97 0:30:43.31 9:53  28  48.1       119      F 25-29      
2048  4423 Alex Patterson            M      York                 PA    US      0:32:43.21 0:30:43.66 9:53  16  43.1       218      M 15-19      
2049  2490 Alexis Bowen              F      York                 PA    US      0:32:43.23 0:30:43.68 9:53  15  50.5       148      F 15-19      
2050  4906 Andrew Butler             M      York                 PA    US      0:31:11.65 0:30:44.14 9:54  13  45.6       161      M 10-14      
2051  1222 Jennifer Alt              F      York                 PA    US      0:31:22.42 0:30:44.51 9:54  35  48.4       66       F 35-39      
2052  516  Austin Campbell           M      Dover                PA    US      0:34:29.38 0:30:44.64 9:54  14  44.6       162      M 10-14      
2053  1875 Jose Garcia               M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:34:04.86 0:30:45.36 9:54  40  44.6       96       M 40-44      
2054  1321 Naomi Moose               F      York                 PA    US      0:35:55.75 0:30:45.64 9:54  30  48.0       72       F 30-34      
2055  304  Braelyn Frey              F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:31:55.26 0:30:45.75 9:54  17  48.8       149      F 15-19      
2056  5072 C. Friis                  M      Randolph             NJ    US      0:31:51.76 0:30:46.05 9:54  9   52.9       35       M 6- 9       
2057  5073 Claus Friis               M      Randolph             NJ    US      0:31:52.76 0:30:46.95 9:54  42  45.2       97       M 40-44      
2058  3123 Tiffany Crum              F      York                 PA    US      0:35:59.21 0:30:47.23 9:55  34  48.2       73       F 30-34      
2059  928  Ashley Gallagher          F      York                 PA    US      0:30:55.10 0:30:47.24 9:55  16  49.5       150      F 15-19      
2060  127  Rachael Perring           F      York                 PA    US      0:34:01.36 0:30:47.40 9:55  41  49.5       56       F 40-44      
2061  826  Cathy Raucci              F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:33:31.19 0:30:47.51 9:55  44  50.6       57       F 40-44      
2062  3261 Audra Landis              F      York                 PA    US      0:34:51.16 0:30:47.63 9:55  28  48.0       120      F 25-29      
2063  126  Ryan White                M      New York             NY    US      0:34:01.57 0:30:47.90 9:55  38  43.9       73       M 35-39      
2064  623  Shane Pawelczyk           M      York                 PA    US      0:34:59.99 0:30:48.15 9:55  41  44.8       98       M 40-44      
2065  3262 Jesse Landis              M      York                 PA    US      0:34:51.47 0:30:48.17 9:55  28  42.1       114      M 25-29      
2066  1739 D. Pawelczyk              M      York                 PA    US      0:35:00.30 0:30:48.45 9:55  11  48.4       163      M 10-14      
2067  2763 C. Brandt                 M      York                 PA    US      0:32:42.46 0:30:48.47 9:55  10  50.4       164      M 10-14      
2068  1315 Bernadette Whittaker      F      York                 PA    US      0:31:41.89 0:30:49.17 9:55  57  58.0       26       F 55-59      
2069  113  Jenny Smith               F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:33:38.14 0:30:49.77 9:55  21  47.9       113      F 20-24      
2070  4725 Jennifer Elmer            F      Red Bank             NJ    US      0:35:32.36 0:30:49.84 9:55  29  47.9       121      F 25-29      
2071  2683 Lydia Gladfelter          F      York                 PA    US      0:35:37.72 0:30:49.97 9:55  17  48.6       151      F 15-19      
2072  927  Sydney Gallagher          F      York                 PA    US      0:30:57.39 0:30:50.21 9:56  21  47.9       114      F 20-24      
2073  1341 Megan Thomas              F      York                 PA    US      0:33:44.26 0:30:50.55 9:56  21  47.9       115      F 20-24      
2074  1427 Taylor Morgenegg          F      York                 PA    US      0:33:03.35 0:30:50.70 9:56  15  50.3       152      F 15-19      
2075  2870 E. Gladfelter             F      York                 PA    US      0:35:37.72 0:30:50.87 9:56  12  53.4       107      F 10-14      
2076  816  Debbie Lutz               F      Windsor              PA    US      0:31:47.51 0:30:51.11 9:56  47  51.9       51       F 45-49      
2077  725  Lynnae Swanson            F      York                 PA    US      0:33:03.77 0:30:51.12 9:56  16  49.4       153      F 15-19      
2078  426  SUSAN AMSPACHER           F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:31:47.51 0:30:51.62 9:56  46  51.4       52       F 45-49      
2079  1344 Timothy Scripko           M      York                 PA    US      0:36:05.86 0:30:51.98 9:56  59  51.3       65       M 55-59      
2080  3680 Akua Sarfo                F      York                 PA    US      0:33:03.72 0:30:52.09 9:56  26  47.8       122      F 25-29      
2081  2951 Eric Witmer               M      Dover                PA    US      0:36:33.22 0:30:52.42 9:56  29  42.1       115      M 25-29      
2082  4449 Kathleen McClure          F      Arlington            VA    US      0:31:40.63 0:30:52.67 9:56  33  47.9       74       F 30-34      
2083  473  Aaron Dalton              M      York                 PA    US      0:34:11.62 0:30:52.68 9:56  38  43.8       74       M 35-39      
2084  5097 Justin Henry              M      York                 PA    US      0:36:26.33 0:30:52.79 9:56  29  42.1       116      M 25-29      
2085  376  Leah Workinger            F      York                 PA    US      0:32:18.21 0:30:52.82 9:56  41  49.4       58       F 40-44      
2086  3532 Arnie Fritzius            M      York                 PA    US      0:31:25.67 0:30:52.84 9:56  60  51.7       24       M 60-64      
2087  4448 Joshua Maus               M      York                 PA    US      0:31:40.42 0:30:52.84 9:56  37  43.4       75       M 35-39      
2088  1731 A. Miller                 M      Felton               PA    US      0:35:23.21 0:30:53.25 9:57  10  50.3       165      M 10-14      
2089  491  Kenzie Patterson          F      York                 PA    US      0:32:50.46 0:30:53.30 9:57  16  49.4       154      F 15-19      
2090  4925 Jade Wise                 F                                         0:35:51.83 0:30:53.44 9:57  21  47.8       116      F 20-24      
2091  4923 Andrew Foust              M      York                 PA    US      0:35:51.83 0:30:53.45 9:57  25  42.0       117      M 25-29      
2092  4870 Erin Toms                 F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:31:24.26 0:30:53.91 9:57  35  48.1       67       F 35-39      
2093  2532 Bryce Englehart           M      York                 PA    US      0:36:15.47 0:30:54.06 9:57  16  42.9       219      M 15-19      
2094  1350 Wesley Anderson           M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:35:02.20 0:30:54.29 9:57  26  42.0       118      M 25-29      
2095  544  Erin Miller               F      Felton               PA    US      0:35:24.57 0:30:54.65 9:57  39  48.8       68       F 35-39      
2096  1761 L. McNally                F      York                 PA    US      0:33:38.17 0:30:54.72 9:57  11  54.7       108      F 10-14      
2097  3920 Joyce Hampton             F      E Longmeadow         MA    US      0:34:50.32 0:30:55.06 9:57  50  53.4       47       F 50-54      
2098  3906 R. Gatchell               F      Manchester           PA    US      0:33:30.79 0:30:55.17 9:57  12  53.3       109      F 10-14      
2099  2617 Sarah May                 F      Millersville         PA    US      0:36:21.82 0:30:55.53 9:57  21  47.7       117      F 20-24      
2100  2975 Ian Johnson               M      York                 PA    US      0:34:09.37 0:30:55.64 9:57  20  42.0       136      M 20-24      
2101  836  Holly Ricke               F      York                 PA    US      0:34:37.26 0:30:55.64 9:57  46  51.2       53       F 45-49      
2102  4682 Cole Larson               M      York                 PA    US      0:33:19.21 0:30:55.86 9:57  14  44.3       166      M 10-14      
2103  2158 Susan McKim               F      York                 PA    US      0:32:09.21 0:30:55.89 9:57  46  51.2       54       F 45-49      
2104  986  T. Nicole Kelley          F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:34:01.71 0:30:55.93 9:57  49  52.9       55       F 45-49      
2105  3069 Melissa Matthews          F      York                 PA    US      0:35:43.13 0:30:56.23 9:57  24  47.7       118      F 20-24      
2106  3668 Kelly Gatchell            F      Manchester           PA    US      0:33:32.44 0:30:56.45 9:58  16  49.3       155      F 15-19      
2107  2978 Lauren Huber              F      York                 PA    US      0:34:09.80 0:30:56.49 9:58  20  47.7       119      F 20-24      
2108  3452 Steve Grove               M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:36:14.18 0:30:57.26 9:58  50  47.7       95       M 50-54      
2109  749  Kristine DeNeve           F      Hilton               NY    US      0:31:41.80 0:30:57.27 9:58  44  50.3       59       F 40-44      
2110  3776 Shannon Leppo             M      Dublin               OH    US      0:35:05.56 0:30:57.72 9:58  37  43.3       76       M 35-39      
2111  159  Laurel Keller             F      York                 PA    US      0:35:26.71 0:30:57.87 9:58  21  47.7       120      F 20-24      
2112  970  Angie Quigley             F      York                 PA    US      0:34:12.86 0:30:58.38 9:58  43  49.9       60       F 40-44      
2113  5077 Andrew Curilla            M      York                 PA    US      0:31:09.96 0:30:58.73 9:58  18  41.9       220      M 15-19      
2114  3780 Abby Leiphart             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:34:11.61 0:30:59.06 9:58  28  47.7       123      F 25-29      
2115  1521 Mihir Mode                M      York                 PA    US      0:31:49.23 0:30:59.28 9:58  44  45.5       99       M 40-44      
2116  4075 Cole Rohrbaugh            M      York                 PA    US      0:31:42.22 0:30:59.35 9:58  18  41.9       221      M 15-19      
2117  4074 Tagan Lehr                F      York                 PA    US      0:31:41.69 0:30:59.38 9:58  19  47.7       156      F 15-19      
2118  4407 Cameron Ayale             M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:35:54.83 0:30:59.69 9:59  25  41.9       119      M 25-29      
2119  3169 Deborah Lilley            F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:35:44.38 0:31:00.24 9:59  56  57.0       27       F 55-59      
2120  3206 M. Wampler                F      York                 PA    US      0:33:26.17 0:31:00.34 9:59  10  56.1       110      F 10-14      
2121  2353 Kathleen Green            F      York                 PA    US      0:33:09.96 0:31:00.39 9:59  43  49.9       61       F 40-44      
2122  3667 Priscilla Gatchell        F      Manchester           PA    US      0:33:36.11 0:31:00.64 9:59  24  47.6       121      F 20-24      
2123  904  Derek Hartman             M      York                 PA    US      0:31:53.24 0:31:00.87 9:59  38  43.6       77       M 35-39      
2124  333  Teresa Johnescu           F      York                 PA    US      0:33:06.96 0:31:01.00 9:59  53  55.1       48       F 50-54      
2125  2465 Jeremy Heilman            M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:35:55.92 0:31:01.21 9:59  32  42.2       100      M 30-34      
2126  2066 Angie Brandt              F      York                 PA    US      0:32:54.80 0:31:01.25 9:59  40  48.9       62       F 40-44      
2127  3540 Jordan Heiden             M      Brooklyn             NY    US      0:35:56.14 0:31:01.65 9:59  26  41.8       120      M 25-29      
2128  4395 L. McCleary               M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:37:06.10 0:31:02.79 10:00 8   55.3       36       M 6- 9       
2129  407  Gina Spangler             F      York                 PA    US      0:32:01.46 0:31:03.09 10:00 47  51.5       56       F 45-49      
2130  363  Douglas Fishel            M      York                 PA    US      0:37:27.75 0:31:03.37 10:00 64  53.2       25       M 60-64      
2131  4344 Tom Brown                 M      York                 PA    US      0:37:06.73 0:31:03.42 10:00 57  50.2       66       M 55-59      
2132  996  Tammy Hendrix             F      York                 PA    US      0:32:05.12 0:31:03.64 10:00 56  56.9       28       F 55-59      
2133  2403 Annie Morris              F      Richmond             VA    US      0:33:17.50 0:31:04.04 10:00 26  47.5       124      F 25-29      
2134  4684 Hannah Larson             F      Whitehall            MI    US      0:31:49.97 0:31:05.40 10:00 14  50.8       111      F 10-14      
2135  685  Allison Vorp              F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:32:35.13 0:31:05.44 10:00 42  49.4       63       F 40-44      
2136  4901 Molly Santaniello         F      York                 PA    US      0:32:10.51 0:31:05.64 10:00 20  47.5       122      F 20-24      
2137  114  Rachel Ocasio             F      Manchester           PA    US      0:33:54.84 0:31:05.69 10:01 31  47.5       75       F 30-34      
2138  110  Kristen Rambeau-Myers     F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:33:54.65 0:31:05.88 10:01 39  48.5       69       F 35-39      
2139  2406 Madison Fye               F      York                 PA    US      0:36:01.29 0:31:05.92 10:01 25  47.5       125      F 25-29      
2140  1413 Allison Kearns            F      Brooklyn             NY    US      0:32:59.62 0:31:05.95 10:01 34  47.7       76       F 30-34      
2141  5142 Frederickson James        M      Arlington            VA    US      0:37:07.96 0:31:06.39 10:01 29  41.8       121      M 25-29      
2142  4821 Lacey Monks               F      York                 PA    US      0:33:34.88 0:31:06.45 10:01 31  47.5       77       F 30-34      
2143  5140 Amanda McCall             F      York                 PA    US      0:37:08.16 0:31:06.46 10:01 31  47.5       78       F 30-34      
2144  3609 BERNARD FRICK JR          M      YORK                 PA    US      0:36:03.60 0:31:06.64 10:01 69  55.6       11       M 65-69      
2145  3177 P. Doran                  M      York                 PA    US      0:36:17.88 0:31:06.91 10:01 11  47.9       167      M 10-14      
2146  3699 Grace Klauber             F      Cranbury             NJ    US      0:34:01.55 0:31:06.92 10:01 25  47.5       126      F 25-29      
2147  1047 Jamie Bovender            M      York                 PA    US      0:32:24.71 0:31:07.30 10:01 43  45.0       100      M 40-44      
2148  3541 Stacey Heiden             F      Brooklyn             NY    US      0:36:01.22 0:31:07.39 10:01 28  47.4       127      F 25-29      
2149  220  Brian Grimm               M      York                 PA    US      0:37:25.69 0:31:07.43 10:01 38  43.4       78       M 35-39      
2150  4823 Lexandra Metz             F      York                 PA    US      0:33:35.90 0:31:07.47 10:01 14  50.7       112      F 10-14      
2151  3735 Michelle Ehrhart          F      York                 PA    US      0:35:57.28 0:31:07.49 10:01 44  50.1       64       F 40-44      
2152  3176 J. Doran                  M      Greer                SC    US      0:36:18.48 0:31:07.53 10:01 11  47.9       168      M 10-14      
2153  4817 Barbara Haskell           F      York                 PA    US      0:35:56.33 0:31:07.67 10:01 45  50.5       57       F 45-49      
2154  3549 Andrew Fisher             M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:32:53.84 0:31:08.10 10:01 25  41.7       122      M 25-29      
2155  2407 Tyler Brunk               M      York                 PA    US      0:36:04.30 0:31:08.16 10:01 26  41.7       123      M 25-29      
2156  3777 Debra Woods               F      York                 PA    US      0:33:04.48 0:31:08.30 10:01 53  54.9       49       F 50-54      
2157  1863 M. Glatfelter             F      York                 PA    US      0:35:06.97 0:31:08.61 10:01 12  52.9       113      F 10-14      
2158  677  Morgan Wampler            F      York                 PA    US      0:33:34.21 0:31:08.82 10:02 22  47.4       123      F 20-24      
2159  1570 Robert Rishel             M      York                 PA    US      0:35:07.42 0:31:09.14 10:02 69  55.5       12       M 65-69      
2160  273  Megan Leisenring          F      York                 PA    US      0:35:34.72 0:31:09.42 10:02 21  47.4       124      F 20-24      
2161  3877 M. Motter                 F      York                 PA    US      0:31:22.22 0:31:09.87 10:02 11  54.2       114      F 10-14      
2162  3335 Dustin Robinson           M      York                 PA    US      0:36:40.12 0:31:10.44 10:02 14  43.9       169      M 10-14      
2163  2531 John Englehart            M      York                 PA    US      0:36:31.48 0:31:10.55 10:02 35  42.6       79       M 35-39      
2164  2108 Colleen Kottmyer          F      York                 PA    US      0:32:13.34 0:31:10.62 10:02 55  56.0       29       F 55-59      
2165  779  Scott Bonner              M      Atlanta              GA    US      0:32:29.22 0:31:10.72 10:02 45  45.6       106      M 45-49      
2166  1681 W. Sipe                   M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:35:05.25 0:31:10.82 10:02 11  47.8       170      M 10-14      
2167  356  Suzanne Schlager          F      York                 PA    US      0:32:09.43 0:31:11.13 10:02 56  56.7       30       F 55-59      
2168  383  Debbie Grove              F      Windsor              PA    US      0:35:36.97 0:31:11.28 10:02 34  47.6       79       F 30-34      
2169  2350 Michael Haun              M      York                 PA    US      0:34:58.32 0:31:11.39 10:02 32  41.9       101      M 30-34      
2170  2351 Katherine Haun            F      York                 PA    US      0:34:58.32 0:31:11.41 10:02 31  47.3       80       F 30-34      
2171  362  Deborah Fishel            F      York                 PA    US      0:37:35.88 0:31:11.50 10:02 55  56.0       31       F 55-59      
2172  1535 Tony Caruso               M      York                 PA    US      0:37:22.41 0:31:11.61 10:02 44  45.2       101      M 40-44      
2173  3971 Sue Knepper               F      York                 PA    US      0:32:48.60 0:31:11.67 10:02 54  55.4       50       F 50-54      
2174  2163 Steph Taylor              F      York                 PA    US      0:31:22.65 0:31:12.06 10:03 48  51.8       58       F 45-49      
2175  2918 Bradley Wood              M      York                 PA    US      0:31:30.37 0:31:12.10 10:03 21  41.6       137      M 20-24      
2176  2525 Mia Alicea                F      Manchester           PA    US      0:31:26.71 0:31:12.47 10:03 15  49.7       157      F 15-19      
2177  2405 Scott Brunk               M      York                 PA    US      0:36:08.73 0:31:12.59 10:03 52  48.0       96       M 50-54      
2178  1649 Arielle Placke            F      Hanover              PA    US      0:34:58.11 0:31:12.83 10:03 24  47.3       125      F 20-24      
2179  1240 Greg Lutter               M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:35:22.10 0:31:13.47 10:03 62  52.0       26       M 60-64      
2180  1682 K. Sipe                   F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:35:09.18 0:31:13.54 10:03 8   59.5       13       F 6- 9       
2181  2729 Harrison Jacoby           M      York                 PA    US      0:33:39.51 0:31:13.81 10:03 25  41.6       124      M 25-29      
2182  770  Jennifer May              F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:35:22.43 0:31:14.44 10:03 37  47.9       70       F 35-39      
2183  1880 Zandria Zielinski         F      York                 PA    US      0:32:53.23 0:31:14.66 10:03 20  47.3       126      F 20-24      
2184  367  Ann Horner                F      Ephrata              PA    US      0:37:03.83 0:31:14.84 10:03 29  47.3       128      F 25-29      
2185  3998 Devon Senft               M      York                 PA    US      0:32:53.81 0:31:15.05 10:04 20  41.5       138      M 20-24      
2186  1571 Jaelynn Harbold           F      Jacobus              PA    US      0:33:41.51 0:31:15.22 10:04 17  48.0       158      F 15-19      
2187  4345 Emily McCleary            F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:37:15.38 0:31:15.28 10:04 34  47.5       81       F 30-34      
2188  1532 Marci Caruso              F      York                 PA    US      0:37:21.99 0:31:15.37 10:04 40  48.5       65       F 40-44      
2189  1572 Bryan Harbold             M      Jacobus              PA    US      0:33:41.86 0:31:15.55 10:04 44  45.1       102      M 40-44      
2190  1279 Isaac Schendel            M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:36:42.29 0:31:15.61 10:04 29  41.6       125      M 25-29      
2191  4650 Ellie Stump               F      York                 PA    US      0:32:16.72 0:31:16.04 10:04 13  51.5       115      F 10-14      
2192  1477 Ashley Abrahamsen         F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:35:56.72 0:31:16.56 10:04 27  47.2       129      F 25-29      
2193  1478 Brett Abrahamsen          M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:35:56.96 0:31:16.56 10:04 27  41.5       126      M 25-29      
2194  2102 Thomas Sibol              M      Dover                PA    US      0:34:34.16 0:31:16.61 10:04 56  49.4       67       M 55-59      
2195  2633 Liz Whitcomb              F      Melrose              MA    US      0:34:46.97 0:31:17.61 10:04 56  56.5       32       F 55-59      
2196  4594 Tonia Stambaugh           F      Wellsville           PA    US      0:32:07.72 0:31:17.76 10:04 45  50.2       59       F 45-49      
2197  4336 Mark Beaverson            M      York                 PA    US      0:37:44.27 0:31:17.82 10:04 54  48.6       97       M 50-54      
2198  3768 Megan Meckley             F      Dover                PA    US      0:32:13.30 0:31:17.93 10:04 27  47.2       130      F 25-29      
2199  3887 D. Adamchak               M      York                 PA    US      0:34:29.20 0:31:17.98 10:04 11  47.7       171      M 10-14      
2200  4510 Barbara Reed              F      York                 PA    US      0:35:47.78 0:31:18.11 10:05 56  56.5       33       F 55-59      
2201  1050 Shawn Sheasley            M      York                 PA    US      0:35:16.76 0:31:18.28 10:05 47  46.1       107      M 45-49      
2202  4371 B. Shorb                  M      York                 PA    US      0:34:29.20 0:31:18.41 10:05 9   52.0       37       M 6- 9       
2203  2175 Daisy Taylor              F      Brogue               PA    US      0:35:23.53 0:31:18.68 10:05 13  51.5       116      F 10-14      
2204  4260 Andrew Shorb              M      York                 PA    US      0:34:29.77 0:31:19.39 10:05 40  43.8       103      M 40-44      
2205  268  Ted Fridirici             M      York                 PA    US      0:33:00.21 0:31:19.41 10:05 56  49.3       68       M 55-59      
2206  3554 Brian Strathmeyer         M      York                 PA    US      0:33:03.70 0:31:19.59 10:05 24  41.4       139      M 20-24      
2207  3327 Keri Fuhrman              F      York                 PA    US      0:37:24.25 0:31:19.91 10:05 33  47.2       82       F 30-34      
2208  515  Gino Gregory              M      Dover                PA    US      0:35:04.95 0:31:20.09 10:05 41  44.0       104      M 40-44      
2209  1734 A. Smith                  M      Dover                PA    US      0:34:06.50 0:31:20.40 10:05 11  47.6       172      M 10-14      
2210  756  Emily Blevins             F      Brogue               PA    US      0:35:25.20 0:31:20.61 10:05 21  47.1       127      F 20-24      
2211  758  Justin Steck              M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:35:25.81 0:31:20.84 10:05 28  41.4       127      M 25-29      
2212  1608 Evie Rahauser             F      York                 PA    US      0:31:46.41 0:31:20.97 10:05 34  47.3       83       F 30-34      
2213  1274 Julia Bogue               F      East Berlin          PA    US      0:35:15.67 0:31:21.26 10:06 27  47.1       131      F 25-29      
2214  3833 E. Fuhrman                M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:37:26.46 0:31:22.16 10:06 10  49.5       173      M 10-14      
2215  588  Michele Temple            F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:34:55.84 0:31:22.58 10:06 43  49.3       66       F 40-44      
2216  2839 Ian Miller                M      Dover                PA    US      0:36:21.21 0:31:22.78 10:06 13  44.7       174      M 10-14      
2217  3100 Sophie Grove              F      York                 PA    US      0:34:46.26 0:31:22.90 10:06 20  47.1       128      F 20-24      
2218  280  Kathleen Stinebaugh       F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:33:13.22 0:31:23.05 10:06 53  54.4       51       F 50-54      
2219  643  Avis Stettinius           F      PARKTON              MD    US      0:33:13.22 0:31:23.06 10:06 57  57.0       34       F 55-59      
2220  1257 Eric McWilliams           M      York                 PA    US      0:33:00.92 0:31:23.26 10:06 44  44.9       105      M 40-44      
2221  3736 Madison Ehrhart           F      York                 PA    US      0:34:13.24 0:31:23.40 10:06 16  48.6       159      F 15-19      
2222  4838 Anne Baskwill             F      York                 PA    US      0:34:12.84 0:31:23.55 10:06 15  49.4       160      F 15-19      
2223  1811 T. McWilliams             M      York                 PA    US      0:33:00.92 0:31:23.72 10:06 10  49.5       175      M 10-14      
2224  4964 Mallory Bernlohr          F      York                 PA    US      0:35:33.23 0:31:23.75 10:06 15  49.4       161      F 15-19      
2225  2523 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      0:31:38.51 0:31:24.28 10:06 43  49.2       67       F 40-44      
2226  1351 Lisbet Svensson           F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:35:31.95 0:31:24.55 10:07 25  47.0       132      F 25-29      
2227  4649 Rick Stump                M      York                 PA    US      0:32:24.14 0:31:25.67 10:07 48  46.2       108      M 45-49      
2228  2223 Bill Spangler             M      York                 PA    US      0:32:42.72 0:31:25.77 10:07 44  44.9       106      M 40-44      
2229  4715 Todd Marshlick            M      York                 PA    US      0:31:39.60 0:31:26.27 10:07 42  44.2       107      M 40-44      
2230  3308 Austin Jeffrey            M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:36:24.22 0:31:26.35 10:07 21  41.3       140      M 20-24      
2231  1646 Brett Elgin               M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:32:40.29 0:31:26.68 10:07 21  41.3       141      M 20-24      
2232  3307 Deb Jeffrey               F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:36:24.29 0:31:26.71 10:07 51  53.1       52       F 50-54      
2233  3558 Amber Donoflio            F      Mt Wolf              PA    US      0:35:19.51 0:31:26.77 10:07 31  47.0       84       F 30-34      
2234  2618 Emilie Carl               F      Reading              PA    US      0:34:05.72 0:31:27.40 10:07 39  47.9       71       F 35-39      
2235  3967 Erika Gill                F      Akron                OH    US      0:35:35.26 0:31:27.45 10:08 22  46.9       129      F 20-24      
2236  3685 Luke Schmidt              M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:35:35.26 0:31:27.59 10:08 24  41.3       142      M 20-24      
2237  4661 K. Myers                  F      York                 PA    US      0:32:55.14 0:31:27.71 10:08 8   59.0       14       F 6- 9       
2238  1446 Mark Ryan                 M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:32:17.34 0:31:27.96 10:08 27  41.3       128      M 25-29      
2239  1267 Raina Kane                F      York                 PA    US      0:35:16.11 0:31:28.38 10:08 39  47.9       72       F 35-39      
2240  4963 Madison Bernlohr          F      York                 PA    US      0:35:38.18 0:31:28.70 10:08 15  49.3       162      F 15-19      
2241  4245 Madeline Wentz            F      York                 PA    US      0:31:51.20 0:31:28.82 10:08 17  47.6       163      F 15-19      
2242  4357 Cody Waltemyer            M      York                 PA    US      0:36:19.69 0:31:29.13 10:08 20  41.2       143      M 20-24      
2243  4919 Drake Brown               M      York                 PA    US      0:36:58.97 0:31:29.28 10:08 16  42.1       222      M 15-19      
2244  2117 Matthew Bowers            M                                         0:31:37.11 0:31:29.53 10:08 22  41.2       144      M 20-24      
2245  5070 Morgan Madanick           F      York                 PA    US      0:31:50.97 0:31:29.63 10:08 18  47.1       164      F 15-19      
2246  1552 Shannon Knorr             F      Windsor              PA    US      0:34:30.61 0:31:30.22 10:08 53  54.2       53       F 50-54      
2247  4866 S. Berg                   M      York                 PA    US      0:36:20.92 0:31:30.22 10:08 8   54.5       38       M 6- 9       
2248  2974 Steve Johnson             M      York                 PA    US      0:34:47.67 0:31:30.37 10:08 52  47.6       98       M 50-54      
2249  1265 Christina Smith           F      York                 PA    US      0:34:50.32 0:31:30.59 10:09 37  47.5       73       F 35-39      
2250  4837 Martha Baskwill           F      York                 PA    US      0:34:48.89 0:31:30.94 10:09 19  46.9       165      F 15-19      
2251  2034 Francesca Fruci           F      York                 PA    US      0:32:59.68 0:31:31.02 10:09 47  50.8       60       F 45-49      
2252  4865 Satoko Berg               F      York                 PA    US      0:36:21.52 0:31:31.11 10:09 37  47.5       74       F 35-39      
2253  5118 G. Bird                   F      York                 PA    US      0:32:58.65 0:31:31.21 10:09 9   56.9       15       F 6- 9       
2254  4055 Samantha Gotwalt          F      York                 PA    US      0:34:49.87 0:31:31.68 10:09 19  46.8       166      F 15-19      
2255  780  JP Kurish                 M      York                 PA    US      0:34:03.96 0:31:31.69 10:09 56  49.0       69       M 55-59      
2256  3039 Tiina Soderhamn           F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:31:45.15 0:31:31.90 10:09 44  49.4       68       F 40-44      
2257  2305 Connor Kanya              M      York                 PA    US      0:34:48.47 0:31:31.92 10:09 23  41.2       145      M 20-24      
2258  2088 Bruce Brown               M      York                 PA    US      0:32:39.42 0:31:32.15 10:09 53  47.9       99       M 50-54      
2259  137  Lauren Brown              F      York                 PA    US      0:35:54.21 0:31:32.32 10:09 22  46.8       130      F 20-24      
2260  4656 G. Hatchard               F      York                 PA    US      0:35:17.95 0:31:32.43 10:09 12  52.3       117      F 10-14      
2261  3159 William Landis            M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:34:49.29 0:31:32.74 10:09 25  41.2       129      M 25-29      
2262  3861 C. Hildebrand             M      York                 PA    US      0:34:51.72 0:31:32.93 10:09 9   51.6       39       M 6- 9       
2263  3328 Shannon Brady             F      York                 PA    US      0:37:38.47 0:31:33.07 10:09 35  47.1       75       F 35-39      
2264  2362 Nicolas Destevens         M      York                 PA    US      0:33:03.96 0:31:33.27 10:09 19  41.1       223      M 15-19      
2265  323  Connie Patterson          F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:37:09.47 0:31:33.29 10:09 48  51.2       61       F 45-49      
2266  4657 Nicole Harchard           F      York                 PA    US      0:35:18.37 0:31:33.62 10:09 19  46.8       167      F 15-19      
2267  2852 A. Reisinger              F      York                 PA    US      0:32:34.72 0:31:33.82 10:10 10  55.1       118      F 10-14      
2268  2636 Rebecca Reisinger         F      York                 PA    US      0:32:35.59 0:31:33.89 10:10 44  49.4       69       F 40-44      
2269  2363 Suzette DeStevens         F      York                 PA    US      0:33:03.75 0:31:34.12 10:10 55  55.3       35       F 55-59      
2270  4966 Anna Orso                 F      York                 PA    US      0:35:43.65 0:31:34.46 10:10 23  46.8       131      F 20-24      
2271  2643 Kristi Connelly           F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:33:52.61 0:31:34.84 10:10 31  46.8       85       F 30-34      
2272  3126 Denise Bennett            F      Bristow              VA    US      0:34:47.27 0:31:34.96 10:10 39  47.8       76       F 35-39      
2273  4391 C. Martini                F      Dover                PA    US      0:34:21.42 0:31:35.09 10:10 11  53.5       119      F 10-14      
2274  3706 Kimberly Cramer           F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:36:15.86 0:31:35.34 10:10 44  49.3       70       F 40-44      
2275  4228 Cameron Barshinger        M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:33:18.89 0:31:35.55 10:10 16  41.9       224      M 15-19      
2276  1708 Olivia Smith              F      Dover                PA    US      0:37:27.27 0:31:36.01 10:10 13  51.0       120      F 10-14      
2277  828  Taylor Jones              M      York                 PA    US      0:35:05.36 0:31:36.48 10:10 14  43.3       176      M 10-14      
2278  4054 Shelly Geller             F      York                 PA    US      0:34:50.83 0:31:37.16 10:11 46  50.1       62       F 45-49      
2279  1707 Sam Leedy                 M      York                 PA    US      0:34:37.31 0:31:37.32 10:11 13  44.3       177      M 10-14      
2280  3974 Sarah Knepper             F      York                 PA    US      0:33:14.64 0:31:37.35 10:11 30  46.7       86       F 30-34      
2281  3915 B. ZIRKLE                 M      Dover                PA    US      0:37:38.66 0:31:37.44 10:11 10  49.1       178      M 10-14      
2282  4568 Grayson Bodgen            M      York                 PA    US      0:36:07.48 0:31:37.60 10:11 16  41.9       225      M 15-19      
2283  1100 Wesley Williams           M      York                 PA    US      0:35:02.22 0:31:37.65 10:11 47  45.6       109      M 45-49      
2284  3815 CARRIE ZIRKLE             F      Dover                PA    US      0:37:38.96 0:31:37.73 10:11 25  46.7       133      F 25-29      
2285  1099 Julie Williams            F      York                 PA    US      0:35:02.25 0:31:37.82 10:11 47  50.6       63       F 45-49      
2286  3874 Maggie Miller             F      York                 PA    US      0:36:07.96 0:31:37.99 10:11 13  50.9       121      F 10-14      
2287  3914 E. HALL                   F      Dover                PA    US      0:37:38.84 0:31:37.99 10:11 12  52.1       122      F 10-14      
2288  293  Rob Gratalo               M      York                 PA    US      0:32:11.24 0:31:38.08 10:11 42  43.9       108      M 40-44      
2289  3222 J. Gratalo                M      York                 PA    US      0:32:10.85 0:31:38.44 10:11 8   54.3       40       M 6- 9       
2290  292  Becky Gratalo             F      York                 PA    US      0:32:10.86 0:31:38.87 10:11 41  48.2       71       F 40-44      
2291  4603 John Krueger              M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:32:50.20 0:31:39.43 10:11 50  46.6       100      M 50-54      
2292  3640 Susanne Adamchak          F      York                 PA    US      0:34:51.96 0:31:39.99 10:12 44  49.2       72       F 40-44      
2293  3224 J. Witte                  M      York                 PA    US      0:35:01.44 0:31:40.18 10:12 11  47.1       179      M 10-14      
2294  4826 K. McKeague               F      York                 PA    US      0:36:05.21 0:31:40.92 10:12 10  54.9       123      F 10-14      
2295  1001 Vicki McClure             F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:34:16.73 0:31:41.09 10:12 41  48.1       73       F 40-44      
2296  497  Janeth Buser              F      York                 PA    US      0:33:48.95 0:31:41.14 10:12 41  48.1       74       F 40-44      
2297  1879 Zaria Zielinski           F      York                 PA    US      0:33:20.71 0:31:41.19 10:12 23  46.6       132      F 20-24      
2298  1705 J. Mahoney                M      York                 PA    US      0:34:38.96 0:31:41.66 10:12 8   54.2       41       M 6- 9       
2299  4462 Michael Smith             M      York                 PA    US      0:32:37.21 0:31:41.91 10:12 35  41.9       80       M 35-39      
2300  221  Joseph Mahoney            M      York                 PA    US      0:34:41.37 0:31:42.47 10:12 36  42.1       81       M 35-39      
2301  428  Gary Gilbert              M      York                 PA    US      0:35:35.46 0:31:42.78 10:12 45  44.8       110      M 45-49      
2302  5033 Samuel Bressi             M      York                 PA    US      0:36:17.25 0:31:42.87 10:12 50  46.5       101      M 50-54      
2303  2334 Amber Lindt               F      York                 PA    US      0:34:19.72 0:31:43.05 10:13 24  46.6       133      F 20-24      
2304  1295 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      0:34:19.72 0:31:43.06 10:13 24  46.6       134      F 20-24      
2305  4991 Sarah Somers              F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:33:43.86 0:31:43.18 10:13 27  46.6       134      F 25-29      
2306  4323 Ian Adler                 M      York                 PA    US      0:31:53.71 0:31:43.32 10:13 17  41.2       226      M 15-19      
2307  3537 Mary Catherine Miller     F      York                 PA    US      0:36:13.73 0:31:43.51 10:13 46  50.0       64       F 45-49      
2308  4990 Ryan Miller               M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:33:44.47 0:31:43.56 10:13 31  41.1       102      M 30-34      
2309  3785 Nancy Sausser             F      New Cumberland       PA    US      0:31:58.74 0:31:43.93 10:13 58  57.0       36       F 55-59      
2310  3479 Jennifer Uricheck         F      York                 PA    US      0:35:04.24 0:31:44.35 10:13 45  49.5       65       F 45-49      
2311  926  Skye Stambaugh            F      Windsor              PA    US      0:38:11.99 0:31:44.44 10:13 17  47.3       168      F 15-19      
2312  3783 John Lowder               M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:31:58.96 0:31:44.54 10:13 54  47.9       102      M 50-54      
2313  1007 Danielle Guerrasio        F      Suwanee              GA    US      0:34:21.20 0:31:45.26 10:13 42  48.3       75       F 40-44      
2314  4373 K. Devaney                F      York                 PA    US      0:33:46.15 0:31:45.34 10:13 12  51.9       124      F 10-14      
2315  1145 Suzanne McConkey          F      York                 PA    US      0:37:01.23 0:31:45.65 10:13 52  53.2       54       F 50-54      
2316  1144 Vance McConkey            M      York                 PA    US      0:37:01.36 0:31:45.78 10:13 60  50.3       27       M 60-64      
2317  1523 Raahi Modi                M      York                 PA    US      0:32:37.63 0:31:45.91 10:13 16  41.7       227      M 15-19      
2318  4613 M. Keeports               M      York                 PA    US      0:34:14.47 0:31:46.58 10:14 11  46.9       180      M 10-14      
2319  1713 Caitlyne Mackin           F      York                 PA    US      0:34:22.32 0:31:46.67 10:14 13  50.7       125      F 10-14      
2320  4434 Cali Hager                F      York                 PA    US      0:33:28.33 0:31:46.92 10:14 18  46.7       169      F 15-19      
2321  3505 Phil Sieradzan            M      York                 PA    US      0:37:37.32 0:31:46.92 10:14 28  40.9       130      M 25-29      
2322  3006 Eriana Smiley             F      York                 PA    US      0:34:36.70 0:31:47.04 10:14 15  48.8       170      F 15-19      
2323  686  Patricia Gray             F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:33:26.68 0:31:47.51 10:14 50  52.0       55       F 50-54      
2324  3504 Jennifer Melhorn          F      York                 PA    US      0:37:37.94 0:31:47.57 10:14 26  46.4       135      F 25-29      
2325  4063 Andrea Svrjcek            F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:32:14.22 0:31:47.94 10:14 23  46.4       135      F 20-24      
2326  2264 James Kraft               M      York                 PA    US      0:33:45.14 0:31:48.32 10:14 55  48.2       70       M 55-59      
2327  2376 Jesse Pitzer              M      York                 PA    US      0:38:07.34 0:31:48.61 10:14 29  40.9       131      M 25-29      
2328  4139 A. Rue                    F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:32:02.80 0:31:49.11 10:14 11  53.1       126      F 10-14      
2329  4221 Abby Kuhn                 F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:32:01.77 0:31:49.94 10:15 16  47.9       171      F 15-19      
2330  3858 L. Myers                  M      York                 PA    US      0:34:35.93 0:31:50.02 10:15 9   51.1       42       M 6- 9       
2331  2389 Todd Smith                M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:35:03.23 0:31:50.62 10:15 50  46.3       103      M 50-54      
2332  608  Katie Doherty             F      York                 PA    US      0:32:01.77 0:31:50.67 10:15 16  47.9       172      F 15-19      
2333  236  Kayla Schmuck             F      York                 PA    US      0:32:13.47 0:31:50.78 10:15 26  46.4       136      F 25-29      
2334  2193 Todd Witalec              M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:34:36.97 0:31:50.78 10:15 45  44.6       111      M 45-49      
2335  50   Jessica Ames              F      York                 PA    US      0:35:23.87 0:31:51.03 10:15 20  46.4       136      F 20-24      
2336  909  Rebecca Myers             F      York                 PA    US      0:33:39.60 0:31:51.05 10:15 22  46.4       137      F 20-24      
2337  4242 Marina Corte Real         F      York                 PA    US      0:34:41.14 0:31:51.33 10:15 16  47.9       173      F 15-19      
2338  51   Kerri Ames                F      York                 PA    US      0:35:23.65 0:31:51.42 10:15 49  51.3       66       F 45-49      
2339  3760 Hannah Plotkin            F      York                 PA    US      0:34:41.46 0:31:51.79 10:15 14  49.5       127      F 10-14      
2340  4307 Kayla Collins             F      Hanover              PA    US      0:34:35.71 0:31:51.97 10:15 22  46.3       138      F 20-24      
2341  2388 Mindy Smith               F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:35:03.85 0:31:52.16 10:15 44  48.9       76       F 40-44      
2342  1859 Juhi Modi                 F      York                 PA    US      0:32:42.48 0:31:52.27 10:16 13  50.6       128      F 10-14      
2343  3466 Lorena Myers              F      York                 PA    US      0:34:38.13 0:31:52.61 10:16 27  46.3       137      F 25-29      
2344  4948 Stu Miller                M      York                 PA    US      0:34:53.58 0:31:52.74 10:16 61  50.5       28       M 60-64      
2345  4334 Kari Wilkin               F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:36:43.64 0:31:52.82 10:16 20  46.3       139      F 20-24      
2346  5092 Natalie Correll           F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:32:41.50 0:31:52.97 10:16 38  47.1       77       F 35-39      
2347  2685 Jen Kashner               F      Loganville           PA    US      0:35:14.63 0:31:53.08 10:16 44  48.9       77       F 40-44      
2348  4798 Heather Small             F      York                 PA    US      0:36:10.98 0:31:53.20 10:16 25  46.3       138      F 25-29      
2349  920  Madalyn Patterson         F      Perryville           MD    US      0:35:42.71 0:31:53.77 10:16 26  46.3       139      F 25-29      
2350  536  Paula Koch                F      York                 PA    US      0:34:51.35 0:31:54.25 10:16 54  54.1       56       F 50-54      
2351  710  Emily Hill                F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:36:00.66 0:31:54.31 10:16 18  46.5       174      F 15-19      
2352  2790 C. Martin                 F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:33:04.86 0:31:54.37 10:16 10  54.5       129      F 10-14      
2353  711  Noah Ash                  M      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:36:00.87 0:31:54.46 10:16 20  40.7       146      M 20-24      
2354  2789 Sheryl Martin             F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:33:05.15 0:31:54.75 10:16 41  47.8       78       F 40-44      
2355  1108 Paul Zabroske             M      Wellsville           PA    US      0:37:12.90 0:31:55.33 10:16 59  49.6       71       M 55-59      
2356  3719 Troy Johnson              M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:33:10.48 0:31:55.70 10:17 55  48.0       72       M 55-59      
2357  796  Kelly Muldowney           F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:37:58.52 0:31:55.77 10:17 37  46.9       78       F 35-39      
2358  797  Michael Sivestrini        M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:37:58.15 0:31:56.26 10:17 32  41.0       103      M 30-34      
2359  2583 Lilya Kunce               F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:32:06.71 0:31:56.29 10:17 21  46.2       140      F 20-24      
2360  71   Jennifer Rohlfing         F      Harleysville         PA    US      0:37:35.88 0:31:56.55 10:17 38  47.0       79       F 35-39      
2361  3991 Devin Kroft               M      Emigsville           PA    US      0:34:41.47 0:31:56.80 10:17 14  42.9       181      M 10-14      
2362  3111 Jody Bunnell              F      York                 PA    US      0:38:00.56 0:31:56.92 10:17 38  47.0       80       F 35-39      
2363  2347 Matthew Bardolf           M      York                 PA    US      0:32:39.46 0:31:57.21 10:17 41  43.2       109      M 40-44      
2364  2200 Tyler Myers               M      York                 PA    US      0:34:51.14 0:31:58.03 10:17 17  40.9       228      M 15-19      
2365  815  Kyle Belnick              M      York                 PA    US      0:33:59.92 0:31:58.11 10:17 19  40.6       229      M 15-19      
2366  5120 Ed Bird                   M      York                 PA    US      0:33:28.15 0:31:58.45 10:17 44  44.1       110      M 40-44      
2367  2211 Candy Blackwell           F      Steelton             PA    US      0:34:51.21 0:31:58.51 10:18 36  46.6       81       F 35-39      
2368  2697 Ashton Ball               F      East Berlin          PA    US      0:32:37.18 0:31:58.93 10:18 15  48.5       175      F 15-19      
2369  5010 K. Ondo                   F      Salisbury            MD    US      0:34:54.78 0:31:58.99 10:18 9   56.1       16       F 6- 9       
2370  1105 Allie Scott               F      York                 PA    US      0:35:31.18 0:31:59.05 10:18 21  46.2       141      F 20-24      
2371  1487 Bria Schneider            F      York                 PA    US      0:33:45.68 0:31:59.25 10:18 15  48.5       176      F 15-19      
2372  1019 Mckenna Keator            F      York                 PA    US      0:34:25.73 0:31:59.43 10:18 20  46.2       142      F 20-24      
2373  1020 Michael Kelchner          M      York                 PA    US      0:34:26.13 0:31:59.82 10:18 23  40.6       147      M 20-24      
2374  907  Angela Kurtek             F      York                 PA    US      0:33:49.60 0:32:01.08 10:18 50  51.6       57       F 50-54      
2375  1467 Natalie Dennis            F      York                 PA    US      0:32:55.97 0:32:01.59 10:18 29  46.1       140      F 25-29      
2376  4662 E. Myers                  F      York                 PA    US      0:33:29.25 0:32:01.86 10:19 11  52.8       130      F 10-14      
2377  3070 Justin Herr               M      York                 PA    US      0:35:55.22 0:32:01.88 10:19 23  40.5       148      M 20-24      
2378  3068 Courtney Peterson         F      York                 PA    US      0:35:55.23 0:32:01.88 10:19 22  46.1       143      F 20-24      
2379  4612 Tom Keeports              M      York                 PA    US      0:34:29.15 0:32:02.03 10:19 40  42.8       111      M 40-44      
2380  3188 A. Sargen                 F      York                 PA    US      0:37:37.13 0:32:02.29 10:19 9   56.0       17       F 6- 9       
2381  1215 Richard Baker             M      York                 PA    US      0:35:30.31 0:32:03.46 10:19 20  40.5       149      M 20-24      
2382  859  Don Schalk                M      Dover                PA    US      0:36:31.50 0:32:03.99 10:19 56  48.2       73       M 55-59      
2383  4417 Danielle Stough           F      Exeter               NH    US      0:37:36.10 0:32:04.32 10:19 15  48.4       177      F 15-19      
2384  4912 George Turner             M      Manchester           PA    US      0:33:53.22 0:32:04.93 10:20 38  42.1       82       M 35-39      
2385  1983 Arlene Callahan           F      Dover                PA    US      0:34:42.77 0:32:05.08 10:20 33  46.1       87       F 30-34      
2386  4913 G. Turner                 F      Manchester           PA    US      0:33:53.46 0:32:05.18 10:20 11  52.7       131      F 10-14      
2387  1982 Fred Callahan             M      Dover                PA    US      0:34:44.20 0:32:05.49 10:20 66  52.4       13       M 65-69      
2388  1219 Jian Manganti             F      York                 PA    US      0:35:33.71 0:32:05.54 10:20 19  46.0       178      F 15-19      
2389  1218 Andre Maura               M      York                 PA    US      0:35:33.59 0:32:05.90 10:20 19  40.4       230      M 15-19      
2390  145  Jenny Gilbert             F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:33:28.71 0:32:05.94 10:20 24  46.0       144      F 20-24      
2391  2702 Crystal Gardner           F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:33:38.16 0:32:05.96 10:20 30  46.0       88       F 30-34      
2392  1353 Nathan Tile               M      York                 PA    US      0:37:29.52 0:32:06.07 10:20 38  42.1       83       M 35-39      
2393  1217 Sarah Baker               F      York                 PA    US      0:35:33.83 0:32:06.08 10:20 15  48.3       179      F 15-19      
2394  4140 E. Minetola               F      Hanover              PA    US      0:35:36.96 0:32:06.18 10:20 11  52.6       132      F 10-14      
2395  42   Jimmy Heiner              M      Rosedale             MD    US      0:33:39.99 0:32:06.21 10:20 33  40.9       104      M 30-34      
2396  4247 Christina Bair            F      York                 PA    US      0:32:49.76 0:32:06.36 10:20 25  46.0       141      F 25-29      
2397  2957 Lori Hoff                 F      Codorus              PA    US      0:37:41.23 0:32:07.07 10:20 57  55.7       37       F 55-59      
2398  3538 Kelly Dvoryak             F      York                 PA    US      0:37:01.41 0:32:07.10 10:20 23  46.0       145      F 20-24      
2399  4989 Tianna Seitz              F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:36:02.12 0:32:07.26 10:20 14  49.1       133      F 10-14      
2400  4081 Jacie Gross               F      York                 PA    US      0:32:14.48 0:32:07.32 10:20 26  46.0       142      F 25-29      
2401  3539 Robert Reynolds           M      Stroudsburg          PA    US      0:37:02.46 0:32:07.76 10:20 25  40.4       132      M 25-29      
2402  56   Gianna Patti              F      Freeland             MD    US      0:35:47.10 0:32:08.21 10:21 14  49.1       134      F 10-14      
2403  41   Amanda Heiner             F      Rosedale             MD    US      0:33:41.18 0:32:08.24 10:21 35  46.3       82       F 35-39      
2404  3618 Mallory Schaffer          F      York                 PA    US      0:32:47.25 0:32:08.40 10:21 16  47.4       180      F 15-19      
2405  4755 Shannon Cumming           F      Grand Blanc          MI    US      0:33:23.96 0:32:08.41 10:21 50  51.4       58       F 50-54      
2406  3298 Tim Scripko, Jr           M      York                 PA    US      0:37:22.25 0:32:08.84 10:21 34  41.1       105      M 30-34      
2407  3542 Lisa Dvoryak              F      York                 PA    US      0:37:02.20 0:32:08.91 10:21 54  53.7       59       F 50-54      
2408  3017 Danni Dubois              F      York                 PA    US      0:36:02.37 0:32:09.12 10:21 14  49.1       135      F 10-14      
2409  3091 Jennifer Sealover         F      Dover                PA    US      0:35:36.90 0:32:09.14 10:21 32  46.0       89       F 30-34      
2410  2231 Rick Dellinger            M      York                 PA    US      0:33:14.71 0:32:09.16 10:21 39  42.4       84       M 35-39      
2411  4807 Claire Miller             F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:35:48.13 0:32:09.24 10:21 13  50.1       136      F 10-14      
2412  3016 Matt Dubois               M      York                 PA    US      0:36:02.17 0:32:09.34 10:21 44  43.8       112      M 40-44      
2413  4248 Marie Bair                F      York                 PA    US      0:32:52.35 0:32:09.55 10:21 53  53.1       60       F 50-54      
2414  2180 Shreyas Amin              M      York                 PA    US      0:34:25.53 0:32:09.70 10:21 26  40.4       133      M 25-29      
2415  2889 Angelina Burkhardt        F      Mt Wolf              PA    US      0:32:27.26 0:32:09.74 10:21 25  45.9       143      F 25-29      
2416  4654 Jimmy Papadiamantis       M      York                 PA    US      0:34:53.26 0:32:10.27 10:21 42  43.2       113      M 40-44      
2417  237  Melissa Sebright          F      York                 PA    US      0:33:25.13 0:32:10.38 10:21 43  48.1       79       F 40-44      
2418  4    Rick Lewis                M      York                 PA    US      0:36:00.72 0:32:10.46 10:21 55  47.7       74       M 55-59      
2419  4653 B. Miller                 M      York                 PA    US      0:34:53.58 0:32:11.40 10:22 11  46.3       182      M 10-14      
2420  2365 Sarah Floyd               F      York                 PA    US      0:36:17.93 0:32:12.11 10:22 19  45.9       181      F 15-19      
2421  4785 Jeremiah Kim              M      Williamstown         MA    US      0:35:06.40 0:32:12.66 10:22 20  40.3       150      M 20-24      
2422  3781 Susan McDonald            F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:33:44.31 0:32:13.20 10:22 45  48.8       67       F 45-49      
2423  3516 Nicole Ferraro            F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:36:27.15 0:32:13.26 10:22 22  45.8       146      F 20-24      
2424  5011 Mark Ondo                 M      Salisbury            MD    US      0:35:09.17 0:32:13.51 10:22 43  43.4       114      M 40-44      
2425  738  Brittney Corn             F      York                 PA    US      0:35:10.47 0:32:13.69 10:22 22  45.8       147      F 20-24      
2426  988  Allura Jade Grim          F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:35:19.60 0:32:13.79 10:22 23  45.8       148      F 20-24      
2427  5012 R. Ondo                   M      Salisbury            MD    US      0:35:09.59 0:32:13.93 10:22 11  46.3       183      M 10-14      
2428  4780 Allison Clark             F      York                 PA    US      0:35:06.79 0:32:14.41 10:23 22  45.8       149      F 20-24      
2429  4011 Ryan Scott                M      York                 PA    US      0:36:59.19 0:32:14.72 10:23 28  40.3       134      M 25-29      
2430  1890 Megan Stewart             F      York                 PA    US      0:36:59.30 0:32:14.83 10:23 27  45.8       144      F 25-29      
2431  385  Karen Feild               F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:37:27.11 0:32:14.93 10:23 49  50.7       68       F 45-49      
2432  2381 Abigail Tuten             F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:32:55.20 0:32:15.03 10:23 19  45.8       182      F 15-19      
2433  2379 Helen Tuten               F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:32:55.61 0:32:15.71 10:23 53  53.0       61       F 50-54      
2434  4976 Nicole Gerhold            F      Nottingham           MD    US      0:37:55.66 0:32:16.04 10:23 20  45.8       150      F 20-24      
2435  2855 J. Gutekunst              M      York                 PA    US      0:36:21.94 0:32:16.11 10:23 11  46.2       184      M 10-14      
2436  889  Nathaniel Carlisle        M      Glen Arm             MD    US      0:36:41.70 0:32:16.41 10:23 40  42.5       115      M 40-44      
2437  3802 Andrea Ormanoski          F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:37:56.22 0:32:16.54 10:23 21  45.8       151      F 20-24      
2438  4977 Olivia Hutsberry          F      Dover                PA    US      0:37:56.47 0:32:16.85 10:23 16  47.2       183      F 15-19      
2439  1770 T. Carlisle               M      Glen Arm             MD    US      0:36:41.80 0:32:17.11 10:23 9   50.4       43       M 6- 9       
2440  315  Kim Lentz                 F      York                 PA    US      0:36:58.16 0:32:17.60 10:24 58  56.0       38       F 55-59      
2441  2998 Chris Wagman              M      York                 PA    US      0:33:52.18 0:32:17.78 10:24 66  52.0       14       M 65-69      
2442  217  Anna Bergdoll             F      Wellsville           PA    US      0:36:06.65 0:32:17.88 10:24 29  45.7       145      F 25-29      
2443  2324 Shawn Scott               M      York                 PA    US      0:32:28.64 0:32:17.97 10:24 40  42.5       116      M 40-44      
2444  4477 Alyssa Eichelberger       F      Dillsburg            PA    US      0:36:06.44 0:32:18.51 10:24 27  45.7       146      F 25-29      
2445  2562 Anthony Gemma             M      York                 PA    US      0:33:26.27 0:32:18.79 10:24 48  45.0       112      M 45-49      
2446  1995 James Thomas              M      York                 PA    US      0:34:55.75 0:32:19.04 10:24 56  47.8       75       M 55-59      
2447  4700 S. George                 M      York                 PA    US      0:33:08.45 0:32:19.19 10:24 6   60.9       44       M 6- 9       
2448  4842 Constantine Giannaris     M      Conshohocken         PA    US      0:34:43.51 0:32:19.28 10:24 25  40.2       135      M 25-29      
2449  2844 A. Bell                   F      Windsor              PA    US      0:33:52.00 0:32:19.54 10:24 8   57.4       18       F 6- 9       
2450  4261 Alyssa Shorb              F      York                 PA    US      0:35:32.56 0:32:19.66 10:24 42  47.5       80       F 40-44      
2451  133  Michael Boyer             M      York                 PA    US      0:33:10.21 0:32:19.76 10:24 38  41.8       85       M 35-39      
2452  3728 Katy Kerr                 F      York                 PA    US      0:37:41.48 0:32:19.76 10:24 45  48.6       69       F 45-49      
2453  3663 Andrea Hoover             F      Virginia Beach       VA    US      0:37:41.29 0:32:19.77 10:24 38  46.4       83       F 35-39      
2454  2613 Thomas Bell               M      Windsor              PA    US      0:33:53.14 0:32:19.78 10:24 37  41.5       86       M 35-39      
2455  2833 H. Aggen                  F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:33:35.88 0:32:20.18 10:24 10  53.8       137      F 10-14      
2456  4843 Lauren Deacon             F      Conshohocken         PA    US      0:34:44.17 0:32:20.24 10:25 25  45.7       147      F 25-29      
2457  3990 Michelle Wheeler          F      Emigsville           PA    US      0:35:05.72 0:32:21.05 10:25 34  45.9       90       F 30-34      
2458  660  Beth Peters               F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:36:45.97 0:32:21.11 10:25 49  50.5       70       F 45-49      
2459  1587 Jennifer Flinchbaugh      F      Shippensburg         PA    US      0:35:04.95 0:32:22.13 10:25 22  45.6       152      F 20-24      
2460  1586 Anne Azbill               F      York                 PA    US      0:35:05.78 0:32:22.37 10:25 58  55.9       39       F 55-59      
2461  1628 Kate McMonagel            F      York                 PA    US      0:33:42.44 0:32:22.90 10:25 38  46.4       84       F 35-39      
2462  2830 J. Tate                   F      York                 PA    US      0:33:39.17 0:32:23.22 10:25 10  53.7       138      F 10-14      
2463  2560 Jenny Aggen               F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:33:39.39 0:32:23.48 10:26 48  49.9       71       F 45-49      
2464  3679 Katie Nolan               F      Windsor              PA    US      0:36:07.47 0:32:23.62 10:26 32  45.6       91       F 30-34      
2465  4655 Faith Harchard            F      York                 PA    US      0:36:09.47 0:32:24.13 10:26 17  46.3       184      F 15-19      
2466  659  Ridgely Davis             M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:36:46.14 0:32:24.22 10:26 20  40.1       151      M 20-24      
2467  1818 C. Flatt                  F      Wilton               CT    US      0:33:48.44 0:32:24.24 10:26 8   57.3       19       F 6- 9       
2468  3279 Brooke Snyder             F      York                 PA    US      0:36:06.47 0:32:24.67 10:26 20  45.6       153      F 20-24      
2469  655  Sarah Berger              F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:36:46.98 0:32:24.85 10:26 21  45.6       154      F 20-24      
2470  1317 Leah Whittaker            F      Chicago              IL    US      0:33:18.51 0:32:25.23 10:26 28  45.5       148      F 25-29      
2471  1236 Steven Miller             M      York                 PA    US      0:38:32.91 0:32:25.26 10:26 41  42.6       117      M 40-44      
2472  4658 Elizabeth Harchard        F      York                 PA    US      0:36:09.94 0:32:25.80 10:26 50  50.9       62       F 50-54      
2473  4569 Landon Bogden             M      York                 PA    US      0:36:56.44 0:32:25.84 10:26 21  40.0       152      M 20-24      
2474  4263 Kristen Devaney           F      York                 PA    US      0:34:28.15 0:32:26.69 10:27 45  48.4       72       F 45-49      
2475  4374 A. Devaney                M      York                 PA    US      0:34:28.15 0:32:26.99 10:27 9   50.1       45       M 6- 9       
2476  4718 T. Romig                  M      York                 PA    US      0:34:06.10 0:32:27.26 10:27 10  47.9       185      M 10-14      
2477  1090 Stacey Fornarotto         F      Annandale            NJ    US      0:34:00.75 0:32:27.30 10:27 45  48.4       73       F 45-49      
2478  4716 Jake Romig                M      York                 PA    US      0:34:05.88 0:32:27.40 10:27 42  42.8       118      M 40-44      
2479  2647 Neil Gutekunst            M      York                 PA    US      0:36:32.93 0:32:27.52 10:27 42  42.8       119      M 40-44      
2480  4563 Erin Holberg              F      York                 PA    US      0:34:01.16 0:32:27.80 10:27 24  45.5       155      F 20-24      
2481  2364 Dawn Floyd                F      York                 PA    US      0:37:18.12 0:32:27.80 10:27 44  48.0       81       F 40-44      
2482  2874 J. Morouse                M      York                 PA    US      0:35:19.18 0:32:28.02 10:27 11  45.9       186      M 10-14      
2483  2809 S. Walsh                  M      York                 PA    US      0:33:50.97 0:32:28.47 10:27 12  44.4       187      M 10-14      
2484  4118 M. Myers                  F      York                 PA    US      0:34:31.43 0:32:28.61 10:27 12  50.8       139      F 10-14      
2485  4760 Doreen Paese              F      Mars                 PA    US      0:33:51.54 0:32:28.92 10:27 32  45.5       92       F 30-34      
2486  582  Megan DiPaola             F      Burke                VA    US      0:34:56.23 0:32:29.32 10:27 35  45.8       85       F 35-39      
2487  2557 Alison Federline          F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:36:26.96 0:32:29.63 10:28 38  46.2       86       F 35-39      
2488  2009 Bonnie-Ellen Martin       F      York                 PA    US      0:37:55.48 0:32:29.67 10:28 52  52.0       63       F 50-54      
2489  4890 Aaron Blackham            M      Hanover              PA    US      0:34:55.22 0:32:29.94 10:28 45  43.7       113      M 45-49      
2490  4978 Anthony Dewall            M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:36:30.26 0:32:29.96 10:28 47  44.4       114      M 45-49      
2491  1331 Laura Miller              F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:36:07.88 0:32:30.26 10:28 22  45.4       156      F 20-24      
2492  4900 Muriel Tabasko            F      Dover                PA    US      0:36:41.38 0:32:30.56 10:28 40  46.7       82       F 40-44      
2493  2239 Lauren Himes              F      York                 PA    US      0:35:13.17 0:32:30.73 10:28 21  45.4       157      F 20-24      
2494  5002 Abbie Heller              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:37:11.47 0:32:31.13 10:28 27  45.4       149      F 25-29      
2495  817  Megan Brodbeck            F      New Oxford           PA    US      0:36:23.22 0:32:31.70 10:28 25  45.4       150      F 25-29      
2496  2877 E. Grove                  M      York                 PA    US      0:35:39.17 0:32:31.74 10:28 10  47.8       188      M 10-14      
2497  505  Kurt Allen                M      York                 PA    US      0:33:17.71 0:32:32.53 10:28 33  40.4       106      M 30-34      
2498  2876 K. Grove                  F      York                 PA    US      0:35:39.96 0:32:32.53 10:28 11  51.9       140      F 10-14      
2499  2815 E. Kannel                 M      York                 PA    US      0:38:34.17 0:32:32.86 10:29 12  44.3       189      M 10-14      
2500  5079 Scott Himes               M      York                 PA    US      0:35:14.22 0:32:32.93 10:29 54  46.8       104      M 50-54      
2501  809  Catherine Hogue           M      Emigsville           PA    US      0:38:14.66 0:32:32.93 10:29 23  39.9       153      M 20-24      
2502  808  Dwight Hogue              M      Emigsville           PA    US      0:38:14.47 0:32:33.10 10:29 58  48.3       76       M 55-59      
2503  202  Stephanie Boyer           F      East Berlin          PA    US      0:37:06.73 0:32:33.38 10:29 32  45.4       93       F 30-34      
2504  591  Melanie Batdorf           F      Dallas               TX    US      0:37:31.56 0:32:33.97 10:29 28  45.3       151      F 25-29      
2505  165  Shelly Dehoff             F      Brogue               PA    US      0:34:24.89 0:32:34.03 10:29 41  46.8       83       F 40-44      
2506  4470 Joel Braswell             M      Manchester           PA    US      0:38:34.73 0:32:34.25 10:29 13  43.0       190      M 10-14      
2507  4808 Brielle Berry             F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:33:20.21 0:32:34.34 10:29 14  48.5       141      F 10-14      
2508  2384 Allison Randolph          F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:36:16.52 0:32:34.39 10:29 21  45.3       158      F 20-24      
2509  4803 Sheri Miller              F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:36:14.22 0:32:34.64 10:29 46  48.7       74       F 45-49      
2510  1815 G. Raber                  M      Magnolia             DE    US      0:35:03.23 0:32:34.74 10:29 12  44.3       191      M 10-14      
2511  596  Christopher Wiesman       M      Ft Lauderdale        FL    US      0:37:31.75 0:32:34.81 10:29 28  39.9       136      M 25-29      
2512  833  Derrick Hamm              M      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:38:17.47 0:32:34.82 10:29 39  41.8       87       M 35-39      
2513  55   Kathy Patti               F      Freeland             MD    US      0:36:14.51 0:32:34.99 10:29 49  50.2       75       F 45-49      
2514  1800 R. Hauck                  F      York                 PA    US      0:33:29.17 0:32:35.03 10:29 11  51.9       142      F 10-14      
2515  2799 A. McKillip               F      York                 PA    US      0:33:29.17 0:32:35.27 10:29 10  53.3       143      F 10-14      
2516  1883 Denise Peters             F      Jacobus              PA    US      0:33:47.30 0:32:35.33 10:29 50  50.7       64       F 50-54      
2517  4023 Eryn Mcbride              F      York                 PA    US      0:36:06.86 0:32:35.35 10:29 15  47.6       185      F 15-19      
2518  4022 Mikala Mcbride            F      York                 PA    US      0:36:07.47 0:32:35.36 10:29 17  46.0       186      F 15-19      
2519  2542 Tanya Kramer              F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:38:39.22 0:32:35.85 10:30 42  47.1       84       F 40-44      
2520  4805 Leah Miller               F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:36:16.26 0:32:37.30 10:30 15  47.6       187      F 15-19      
2521  2510 Eva Wolfe                 F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:36:56.52 0:32:37.34 10:30 15  47.6       188      F 15-19      
2522  3127 Todd Witte                M      York                 PA    US      0:35:59.62 0:32:37.45 10:30 54  46.6       105      M 50-54      
2523  1986 Lonn Hess                 M      York                 PA    US      0:36:49.22 0:32:37.48 10:30 55  47.0       77       M 55-59      
2524  4430 A. Martin                 F      York                 PA    US      0:36:56.27 0:32:37.63 10:30 11  51.8       144      F 10-14      
2525  2912 Korie Lain                F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:36:27.98 0:32:37.76 10:30 30  45.3       94       F 30-34      
2526  1026 Shanna Christensen        F      York                 PA    US      0:33:28.75 0:32:37.91 10:30 41  46.7       85       F 40-44      
2527  1853 V. Donnelly               F      York                 PA    US      0:33:29.56 0:32:38.36 10:30 9   54.9       20       F 6- 9       
2528  4322 Laurie Haight             F      York                 PA    US      0:33:09.21 0:32:38.62 10:30 45  48.1       76       F 45-49      
2529  4205 Noelle Bennese            F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:36:19.72 0:32:38.96 10:31 15  47.5       189      F 15-19      
2530  4454 Carla Schrum              F      Dover                PA    US      0:34:06.26 0:32:39.40 10:31 58  55.4       40       F 55-59      
2531  1778 Abby Carlisle             F      York                 PA    US      0:37:04.24 0:32:39.55 10:31 13  49.3       145      F 10-14      
2532  3315 Debra Romesberg           F      York                 PA    US      0:34:17.96 0:32:39.60 10:31 51  51.1       65       F 50-54      
2533  727  Michael Anderson          M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:36:46.21 0:32:39.65 10:31 19  39.8       231      M 15-19      
2534  4548 Chris Baile               M      York                 PA    US      0:35:41.38 0:32:40.08 10:31 44  43.2       120      M 40-44      
2535  3104 Michael Darr              M      YorkYork             PA    US      0:36:19.76 0:32:40.60 10:31 48  44.5       115      M 45-49      
2536  2913 Sean Lain                 M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:36:30.98 0:32:40.76 10:31 30  39.8       107      M 30-34      
2537  726  Hilary Godin              F      York                 PA    US      0:36:47.16 0:32:40.78 10:31 20  45.2       159      F 20-24      
2538  404  Larry DiPiano             M      York                 PA    US      0:33:55.45 0:32:40.97 10:31 44  43.1       121      M 40-44      
2539  271  Jennah Fisher             F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:33:56.65 0:32:41.42 10:31 31  45.2       95       F 30-34      
2540  661  Al Sloat                  M      York Haven           PA    US      0:34:15.10 0:32:41.81 10:31 42  42.5       122      M 40-44      
2541  2496 Jim Howard                M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:38:54.16 0:32:42.02 10:32 40  41.9       123      M 40-44      
2542  3326 Bobbi Wherley             F      York                 PA    US      0:36:09.22 0:32:42.58 10:32 54  52.8       66       F 50-54      
2543  580  Ken Poff                  M      York                 PA    US      0:35:11.11 0:32:43.55 10:32 69  52.8       15       M 65-69      
2544  3615 Renee Schaffer            F      York                 PA    US      0:33:24.39 0:32:43.68 10:32 54  52.8       67       F 50-54      
2545  3295 Gloria Endlich            F      Dover                PA    US      0:38:07.47 0:32:43.70 10:32 38  45.9       87       F 35-39      
2546  1178 Terry McCandless          M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:37:32.78 0:32:43.80 10:32 46  43.7       116      M 45-49      
2547  4137 C. McCandless             F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:37:32.20 0:32:43.83 10:32 10  53.1       146      F 10-14      
2548  3296 Nicholas Endlich          M      Dover                PA    US      0:38:07.72 0:32:43.95 10:32 37  41.0       88       M 35-39      
2549  4348 Kimberly Smith            F      YorkYork             PA    US      0:34:20.38 0:32:44.59 10:32 47  48.9       77       F 45-49      
2550  3432 Nancy Fuentes             F      dover                PA    US      0:36:48.78 0:32:44.64 10:32 43  47.2       86       F 40-44      
2551  3042 Michele Dinger            F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:37:25.24 0:32:44.67 10:32 39  46.1       88       F 35-39      
2552  3684 Doug Schmidt              M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:36:57.54 0:32:45.86 10:33 59  48.3       78       M 55-59      
2553  1189 James Driskell            M      York                 PA    US      0:36:24.28 0:32:45.94 10:33 57  47.6       79       M 55-59      
2554  147  Sarah Gilbert             F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:34:07.52 0:32:46.32 10:33 25  45.1       152      F 25-29      
2555  1524 Lizzie King               F      Marietta             PA    US      0:33:36.75 0:32:46.35 10:33 18  45.3       190      F 15-19      
2556  4869 M. Rice                   F      Carlisle             PA    US      0:33:10.15 0:32:46.36 10:33 10  53.0       147      F 10-14      
2557  4614 E. Calder                 F      York                 PA    US      0:33:10.51 0:32:47.85 10:33 11  51.5       148      F 10-14      
2558  2624 Adam Wilt                 M      York                 PA    US      0:35:28.48 0:32:48.20 10:34 28  39.6       137      M 25-29      
2559  2616 Tatum Overbaugh           F      Carlisle             PA    US      0:35:28.51 0:32:48.29 10:34 40  46.2       87       F 40-44      
2560  3029 CHRIS SNYDER              M      FREELAND             MD    US      0:36:58.27 0:32:48.68 10:34 56  47.1       80       M 55-59      
2561  2623 Brandy Wilt               F      Yorkork              PA    US      0:35:28.26 0:32:48.76 10:34 37  45.6       89       F 35-39      
2562  1039 Saphire Smith             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:36:12.14 0:32:49.16 10:34 39  46.0       90       F 35-39      
2563  834  Ann Marie Hamm            F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:38:31.94 0:32:49.27 10:34 39  46.0       91       F 35-39      
2564  1254 Melodie Eyster            F      York                 PA    US      0:36:24.85 0:32:49.47 10:34 55  53.2       41       F 55-59      
2565  2642 David Rhodes              M      Dover                PA    US      0:38:31.22 0:32:49.95 10:34 54  46.3       106      M 50-54      
2566  2641 Andrew Rhodes             M      Dover                PA    US      0:38:30.97 0:32:50.03 10:34 18  39.5       232      M 15-19      
2567  3487 Marisa Gingerich          F      York                 PA    US      0:36:30.86 0:32:50.61 10:34 16  46.4       191      F 15-19      
2568  3506 Mark Neal                 M      York                 PA    US      0:38:57.88 0:32:51.06 10:34 34  40.2       108      M 30-34      
2569  4592 Courtney Harnish          F      York                 PA    US      0:36:30.87 0:32:51.26 10:34 16  46.4       192      F 15-19      
2570  3246 Joshua Bell               M      York                 PA    US      0:38:11.63 0:32:51.34 10:35 29  39.6       138      M 25-29      
2571  3286 Kristen Hurd              F      York                 PA    US      0:39:10.77 0:32:51.48 10:35 33  45.0       96       F 30-34      
2572  1336 Tanya SChmit              F      York                 PA    US      0:35:20.52 0:32:51.72 10:35 45  47.8       78       F 45-49      
2573  3673 Morgan Oberlander         F      York                 PA    US      0:36:31.92 0:32:51.74 10:35 24  44.9       160      F 20-24      
2574  2645 Brandi Hollerbush         F      York                 PA    US      0:36:03.99 0:32:51.81 10:35 27  44.9       153      F 25-29      
2575  321  Marian Hickes             F      Herndon              VA    US      0:33:31.59 0:32:52.48 10:35 30  44.9       97       F 30-34      
2576  3507 Jenn Neal                 F      York                 PA    US      0:38:59.50 0:32:53.07 10:35 30  44.9       98       F 30-34      
2577  4974 Valerie Acosta            F      Beaver Falls         PA    US      0:37:32.19 0:32:53.85 10:35 32  44.9       99       F 30-34      
2578  1711 C. Manahan                M      York                 PA    US      0:33:40.63 0:32:54.47 10:36 10  47.2       192      M 10-14      
2579  1058 Michelle Myers            F      York                 PA    US      0:36:30.98 0:32:54.51 10:36 55  53.1       42       F 55-59      
2580  2164 Hayley Taylor             F      York                 PA    US      0:33:05.88 0:32:54.93 10:36 15  47.1       193      F 15-19      
2581  2535 Diane Schrom              F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:35:21.21 0:32:55.11 10:36 25  44.9       154      F 25-29      
2582  1625 Paul Dydek                M      York                 PA    US      0:34:16.71 0:32:55.57 10:36 59  48.1       81       M 55-59      
2583  4206 Jen Calliagas             F      Glenside             PA    US      0:36:37.22 0:32:56.65 10:36 35  45.1       92       F 35-39      
2584  412  Patricia Grim             F      Hanover              PA    US      0:38:38.72 0:32:56.87 10:36 33  44.9       100      F 30-34      
2585  4478 Charles Thomas            M      Dillsburg            PA    US      0:33:30.16 0:32:57.06 10:36 47  43.8       117      M 45-49      
2586  2694 Angela Miller             F      York                 PA    US      0:35:18.96 0:32:57.39 10:36 34  45.0       101      F 30-34      
2587  1146 Michelle Cunningham       F      York                 PA    US      0:33:51.76 0:32:57.62 10:37 44  47.3       88       F 40-44      
2588  4204 Cheyenne Bennese          F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:36:38.24 0:32:57.66 10:37 20  44.8       161      F 20-24      
2589  3678 Lindsey Barley            F      York                 PA    US      0:36:42.63 0:32:57.78 10:37 30  44.8       102      F 30-34      
2590  260  Heather Manahan           F      York                 PA    US      0:33:44.31 0:32:58.02 10:37 38  45.6       93       F 35-39      
2591  3023 Courtney Golden           F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:35:40.55 0:32:58.37 10:37 21  44.8       162      F 20-24      
2592  3024 Carson Holsinger          M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:35:39.59 0:32:58.39 10:37 15  40.7       233      M 15-19      
2593  4704 Laura Prosser             F      York                 PA    US      0:35:51.83 0:32:58.51 10:37 36  45.2       94       F 35-39      
2594  3022 Wes Holsinger             M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:35:40.54 0:32:58.57 10:37 44  42.8       124      M 40-44      
2595  1087 Andrea Slagle             F      Dover                PA    US      0:38:01.38 0:32:59.09 10:37 22  44.8       163      F 20-24      
2596  1085 Lisa Diamond              F      Dover                PA    US      0:38:01.38 0:32:59.09 10:37 31  44.8       103      F 30-34      
2597  2569 Kendra Gaumer             F      Felton               PA    US      0:34:10.26 0:32:59.92 10:37 45  47.6       79       F 45-49      
2598  3966 Denise Gill               F      Akron                OH    US      0:37:10.41 0:33:00.13 10:37 51  50.6       68       F 50-54      
2599  3603 Emily Swank               F      York                 PA    US      0:33:12.71 0:33:00.15 10:37 20  44.7       164      F 20-24      
2600  158  Mark Keller               M      York                 PA    US      0:37:30.21 0:33:00.69 10:38 52  45.4       107      M 50-54      
2601  3617 Madalyn Schaffer          F      York                 PA    US      0:33:40.71 0:33:01.35 10:38 20  44.7       165      F 20-24      
2602  3232 Tanis Yoakum              F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:37:45.21 0:33:01.39 10:38 39  45.7       95       F 35-39      
2603  4762 Fr. Michael Gavrilos      M      North Royalton       OH    US      0:34:25.32 0:33:01.42 10:38 30  39.4       109      M 30-34      
2604  932  Joe Sylo                  M      York                 PA    US      0:34:44.87 0:33:01.75 10:38 55  46.4       82       M 55-59      
2605  1084 Allison Leathery          F      York                 PA    US      0:33:54.23 0:33:01.82 10:38 36  45.1       96       F 35-39      
2606  1283 Anita Truax               F      York                 PA    US      0:35:41.30 0:33:01.97 10:38 50  50.0       69       F 50-54      
2607  3287 Jessica Addlesberger      F      Dover                PA    US      0:39:21.53 0:33:02.04 10:38 31  44.7       104      F 30-34      
2608  935  Hanna Sylo                F      York                 PA    US      0:34:44.49 0:33:02.09 10:38 26  44.7       155      F 25-29      
2609  936  Meghan Sylo               F      York                 PA    US      0:34:45.20 0:33:02.58 10:38 26  44.7       156      F 25-29      
2610  933  Amy Sylo                  F      York                 PA    US      0:34:44.78 0:33:02.60 10:38 52  51.1       70       F 50-54      
2611  934  Hillary Sylo              F      York                 PA    US      0:34:45.20 0:33:02.79 10:38 27  44.7       157      F 25-29      
2612  2615 Preston Holsinger         M      Harrisburg           PA    US      0:35:44.38 0:33:02.94 10:38 45  43.0       118      M 45-49      
2613  3611 Emily Schriver            F      York                 PA    US      0:34:35.69 0:33:03.31 10:38 18  44.9       194      F 15-19      
2614  3707 Savannah Cramer           F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:37:45.52 0:33:04.21 10:39 22  44.7       166      F 20-24      
2615  1296 David Miley               M      York                 PA    US      0:38:12.63 0:33:06.02 10:39 36  40.3       89       M 35-39      
2616  665  Amanda McClane            F      Windsor              PA    US      0:37:48.79 0:33:06.03 10:39 26  44.6       158      F 25-29      
2617  3043 Ryan McClane              M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:37:50.42 0:33:06.77 10:39 34  39.9       110      M 30-34      
2618  1753 S. Guyer                  F      York                 PA    US      0:37:21.17 0:33:07.51 10:40 12  49.8       149      F 10-14      
2619  3597 Kiz Smith                 F      Camp Hill            PA    US      0:34:20.41 0:33:07.81 10:40 53  51.6       71       F 50-54      
2620  992  Derek Mumford             M      Arlington            VA    US      0:35:41.65 0:33:08.07 10:40 29  39.2       139      M 25-29      
2621  88   Jolee Bovender            F      Harrisburg           PA    US      0:34:26.26 0:33:08.47 10:40 27  44.6       159      F 25-29      
2622  1827 A. Gorman                 F      York                 PA    US      0:37:05.71 0:33:08.73 10:40 9   54.1       21       F 6- 9       
2623  1968 William Meals             M      York                 PA    US      0:38:26.46 0:33:09.06 10:40 60  48.2       29       M 60-64      
2624  411  David Grim                M      Charlotte            NC    US      0:38:52.28 0:33:09.06 10:40 31  39.4       111      M 30-34      
2625  1322 Carrie Gorman             F      York                 PA    US      0:37:06.28 0:33:09.34 10:40 39  45.5       97       F 35-39      
2626  3457 Devon Gorman              F      Dover                PA    US      0:35:49.15 0:33:09.55 10:40 25  44.5       160      F 25-29      
2627  4573 D. Pflaum                 F      York                 PA    US      0:37:23.52 0:33:09.67 10:40 12  49.7       150      F 10-14      
2628  348  Peg Funkhouser            F      Dover                PA    US      0:38:26.98 0:33:09.67 10:40 57  53.9       43       F 55-59      
2629  3458 Barbara Gorman            F      Dover                PA    US      0:35:49.36 0:33:09.83 10:40 67  61.1       4        F 65-69      
2630  1252 Dustin Schaeffer          M      York                 PA    US      0:35:17.22 0:33:10.50 10:41 29  39.2       140      M 25-29      
2631  2420 Nate Gunnet               M      York                 PA    US      0:36:21.97 0:33:10.69 10:41 21  39.1       154      M 20-24      
2632  4418 Matt Stough               M      Exeter               NH    US      0:38:41.66 0:33:11.39 10:41 47  43.4       119      M 45-49      
2633  2201 Michelle Mulcahy          F      Yorkyork             PA    US      0:35:34.20 0:33:11.43 10:41 52  50.9       72       F 50-54      
2634  991  Brittany Oberdorff        F      Arlington            VA    US      0:35:44.73 0:33:11.58 10:41 29  44.5       161      F 25-29      
2635  2965 Matthew Wise              M      York                 PA    US      0:35:45.22 0:33:11.64 10:41 29  39.2       141      M 25-29      
2636  267  Laura Ehrlich             F      York                 PA    US      0:34:52.15 0:33:11.65 10:41 52  50.9       73       F 50-54      
2637  4366 E. Ehrlich                F      York                 PA    US      0:34:52.15 0:33:11.78 10:41 8   55.9       22       F 6- 9       
2638  2412 Anya Tyson                F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:35:45.78 0:33:11.86 10:41 18  44.7       195      F 15-19      
2639  3062 Victoria Forry            F      New Oxford           PA    US      0:33:32.20 0:33:13.35 10:42 18  44.6       196      F 15-19      
2640  81   Alan Noble                M      York                 PA    US      0:39:02.47 0:33:13.72 10:42 52  45.1       108      M 50-54      
2641  2245 Susan Luman               F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:38:16.70 0:33:13.89 10:42 49  49.2       80       F 45-49      
2642  2023 Kristin Hershey           F      York                 PA    US      0:36:36.23 0:33:14.48 10:42 37  45.0       98       F 35-39      
2643  1671 M. Brown                  F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:36:36.23 0:33:14.48 10:42 10  52.3       151      F 10-14      
2644  2835 A. Gemma                  F      York                 PA    US      0:34:23.87 0:33:14.73 10:42 11  50.8       152      F 10-14      
2645  4532 Justin Crusse             M      York                 PA    US      0:35:55.74 0:33:14.76 10:42 38  40.7       90       M 35-39      
2646  1048 Kylie Bovender            F      York                 PA    US      0:34:33.24 0:33:15.07 10:42 16  45.9       197      F 15-19      
2647  720  Tiffany Miller            F      Thomasville          PA    US      0:35:55.45 0:33:15.18 10:42 32  44.5       105      F 30-34      
2648  4181 M. Weachter               F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:36:43.22 0:33:15.28 10:42 12  49.6       153      F 10-14      
2649  1049 Kali Ulrick               F      York                 PA    US      0:34:33.72 0:33:15.53 10:42 17  45.1       198      F 15-19      
2650  3595 Lyndee Anders             F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:39:22.42 0:33:16.83 10:43 16  45.8       199      F 15-19      
2651  3001 Roger Davis               M      Dover                PA    US      0:34:28.75 0:33:16.85 10:43 44  42.4       125      M 40-44      
2652  2366 Mike Floyd                M      York                 PA    US      0:37:23.23 0:33:16.86 10:43 45  42.7       120      M 45-49      
2653  1534 Mackenna Caruso           F      York                 PA    US      0:39:22.91 0:33:17.26 10:43 16  45.8       200      F 15-19      
2654  2956 Bill Hoff                 M      Codorus              PA    US      0:38:54.97 0:33:19.07 10:43 69  51.9       16       M 65-69      
2655  4624 Oreoluwa Cherebin         F      York                 PA    US      0:34:06.48 0:33:19.55 10:44 17  45.0       201      F 15-19      
2656  281  Elizabeth Hodgson         F      York                 PA    US      0:38:04.22 0:33:19.66 10:44 45  47.2       81       F 45-49      
2657  1187 Kathy Mensinger           F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:33:46.47 0:33:20.20 10:44 45  47.1       82       F 45-49      
2658  1783 Haley Smith               F      York                 PA    US      0:33:44.46 0:33:20.50 10:44 13  48.3       154      F 10-14      
2659  1306 Bruce Burns               M      York                 PA    US      0:37:55.72 0:33:20.80 10:44 66  50.4       17       M 65-69      
2660  46   Beth Poole                F      York                 PA    US      0:34:47.49 0:33:20.89 10:44 68  61.6       5        F 65-69      
2661  2513 Deenah Hettle             F      York                 PA    US      0:36:34.38 0:33:21.55 10:44 27  44.3       162      F 25-29      
2662  3015 Linda Dubois              F      York                 PA    US      0:37:16.41 0:33:22.12 10:44 45  47.1       83       F 45-49      
2663  1598 Jody Kroh                 F      York                 PA    US      0:35:00.13 0:33:24.50 10:45 43  46.3       89       F 40-44      
2664  1597 Tina Strausbaugh          F      Lewisberry           PA    US      0:35:00.39 0:33:24.52 10:45 48  48.4       84       F 45-49      
2665  4686 Ernest Christian          M      York                 PA    US      0:37:19.72 0:33:24.54 10:45 27  38.9       142      M 25-29      
2666  506  Alexandra Meyer           F      York                 PA    US      0:35:25.76 0:33:24.63 10:45 24  44.2       167      F 20-24      
2667  1312 Bennett Crumbling         M      Brooklyn             NY    US      0:33:56.10 0:33:24.87 10:45 28  38.9       143      M 25-29      
2668  1488 Kim Wojciechowski         F      York                 PA    US      0:38:30.10 0:33:25.53 10:46 48  48.4       85       F 45-49      
2669  1489 Mark Wojciechowski        M      York                 PA    US      0:38:30.27 0:33:25.73 10:46 37  40.1       91       M 35-39      
2670  2940 Nick Murphy               M      York                 PA    US      0:39:50.39 0:33:26.00 10:46 28  38.8       144      M 25-29      
2671  3586 Melissa Falk              F      York                 PA    US      0:35:28.96 0:33:26.34 10:46 44  46.6       90       F 40-44      
2672  3380 Mark Bentzel              M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:35:46.89 0:33:26.34 10:46 62  48.5       30       M 60-64      
2673  2528 Allyson Hushon            F      Delta                PA    US      0:36:43.43 0:33:26.61 10:46 22  44.2       168      F 20-24      
2674  2495 Laura O'Grady             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:39:39.23 0:33:26.85 10:46 28  44.1       163      F 25-29      
2675  3356 Christy Hunt              F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:35:18.82 0:33:27.27 10:46 36  44.5       99       F 35-39      
2676  3367 Joy Shaffer               F      Thomasville          PA    US      0:35:18.38 0:33:27.56 10:46 42  45.9       91       F 40-44      
2677  2550 Aaron Tate                M      York                 PA    US      0:34:43.43 0:33:27.71 10:46 19  38.8       234      M 15-19      
2678  638  Dylan Lewis               M      Delta                PA    US      0:37:23.44 0:33:27.98 10:46 15  40.1       235      M 15-19      
2679  1422 Christine Vernon          F      York                 PA    US      0:36:46.96 0:33:28.13 10:46 45  47.0       86       F 45-49      
2680  1109 Clare Dalby               F      Jarrettsville        MD    US      0:34:03.18 0:33:28.28 10:46 26  44.1       164      F 25-29      
2681  2427 Beth Raymond              F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:37:07.20 0:33:29.42 10:47 53  51.0       74       F 50-54      
2682  4967 Brian Gorman              M      York                 PA    US      0:38:50.88 0:33:30.18 10:47 48  43.4       121      M 45-49      
2683  1329 Mary Miller               F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:37:07.47 0:33:30.27 10:47 50  49.3       75       F 50-54      
2684  707  Elizabeth Schneider       F      Mount Joy            PA    US      0:39:45.77 0:33:31.15 10:47 31  44.1       106      F 30-34      
2685  2773 K. Burt                   F      York                 PA    US      0:36:43.65 0:33:32.07 10:48 9   53.5       23       F 6- 9       
2686  1978 Eric Gerhardt             M      York                 PA    US      0:36:13.43 0:33:32.23 10:48 42  41.4       126      M 40-44      
2687  1110 Josh Dalby                M      Jarrettsville        MD    US      0:34:04.24 0:33:32.30 10:48 27  38.7       145      M 25-29      
2688  3465 Kelly Kauffman            F      York                 PA    US      0:39:20.72 0:33:32.75 10:48 36  44.4       100      F 35-39      
2689  409  Sarah Matthews            F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:35:15.98 0:33:33.12 10:48 23  44.0       169      F 20-24      
2690  195  Stephanie Kling           F      York                 PA    US      0:38:35.99 0:33:33.16 10:48 52  50.3       76       F 50-54      
2691  408  Jordan Matthews           M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:35:16.30 0:33:33.47 10:48 23  38.7       155      M 20-24      
2692  4892 Gerald Sheehan            M      York                 PA    US      0:38:49.24 0:33:34.81 10:49 59  47.2       83       M 55-59      
2693  2719 Karl Linde                M      York                 PA    US      0:37:04.47 0:33:34.84 10:49 62  48.3       31       M 60-64      
2694  191  Dawn Bowser               F      York                 PA    US      0:38:28.77 0:33:35.10 10:49 49  48.7       87       F 45-49      
2695  330  Katherine Bittner         F      York                 PA    US      0:38:47.60 0:33:35.10 10:49 21  44.0       170      F 20-24      
2696  487  Brett Wine                M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:35:03.47 0:33:35.12 10:49 23  38.7       156      M 20-24      
2697  2320 Robin Lookingbill         F      York                 PA    US      0:39:18.16 0:33:35.30 10:49 49  48.7       88       F 45-49      
2698  4006 Ethan Hudson              M      York                 PA    US      0:35:43.29 0:33:35.34 10:49 18  38.7       236      M 15-19      
2699  5046 Allie Damiano             F      York                 PA    US      0:34:51.21 0:33:35.46 10:49 15  46.2       202      F 15-19      
2700  4164 Asa Kay                   M      York                 PA    US      0:35:59.74 0:33:35.89 10:49 13  41.7       193      M 10-14      
2701  3110 Jeff Bunnell              M      York                 PA    US      0:39:39.52 0:33:35.98 10:49 47  42.9       122      M 45-49      
2702  3956 Elizabeth Sadler          F      Owings Mills         MD    US      0:36:23.96 0:33:36.40 10:49 39  44.9       101      F 35-39      
2703  3759 Melissa Plotkin           F      York                 PA    US      0:37:09.21 0:33:36.66 10:49 46  47.2       89       F 45-49      
2704  1849 I. Kennedy                M      Owings Mills         MD    US      0:36:24.30 0:33:36.74 10:49 10  46.2       194      M 10-14      
2705  2033 Isabella Nelson           F      York                 PA    US      0:35:47.90 0:33:37.57 10:49 16  45.4       203      F 15-19      
2706  844  Heidi Storey              F      York                 PA    US      0:37:10.23 0:33:37.57 10:49 27  43.9       165      F 25-29      
2707  329  Elizabeth Bittner         F      York                 PA    US      0:38:50.22 0:33:37.72 10:49 50  49.1       77       F 50-54      
2708  2319 Don Lookingbill           M      York                 PA    US      0:39:21.23 0:33:38.38 10:50 55  45.6       84       M 55-59      
2709  2771 D. Kapsak                 F      York                 PA    US      0:38:20.95 0:33:38.58 10:50 10  51.7       155      F 10-14      
2710  943  Ryan Heathcote            M      York                 PA    US      0:35:14.40 0:33:38.60 10:50 30  38.7       112      M 30-34      
2711  3191 B. Thompson               F      York                 PA    US      0:36:30.27 0:33:38.84 10:50 11  50.2       156      F 10-14      
2712  673  Rachael Bull              F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:37:01.61 0:33:38.93 10:50 39  44.8       102      F 35-39      
2713  2298 Jeff Summers              M      York                 PA    US      0:39:47.74 0:33:39.31 10:50 61  47.8       32       M 60-64      
2714  2122 Wade Kapsak               M      York                 PA    US      0:38:20.95 0:33:39.51 10:50 48  43.2       123      M 45-49      
2715  3416 Deborah Kline             F      York                 PA    US      0:39:57.48 0:33:39.67 10:50 51  49.6       78       F 50-54      
2716  1987 Lou Caralle               M      York                 PA    US      0:36:29.45 0:33:40.00 10:50 53  44.9       109      M 50-54      
2717  2529 Hope Hushon               F      Delta                PA    US      0:36:57.22 0:33:40.04 10:50 18  44.1       204      F 15-19      
2718  2194 Angela Chevaux            F      York                 PA    US      0:35:23.45 0:33:40.07 10:50 43  45.9       92       F 40-44      
2719  930  Yvonne Sauble             F      York                 PA    US      0:39:16.95 0:33:41.53 10:51 42  45.6       93       F 40-44      
2720  952  MELANIE ROSS              F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:39:17.15 0:33:41.66 10:51 42  45.6       94       F 40-44      
2721  1988 Katelyn Caralle           F      York                 PA    US      0:36:32.10 0:33:42.49 10:51 20  43.8       171      F 20-24      
2722  3610 Robin Schriver            F      York                 PA    US      0:35:15.30 0:33:42.58 10:51 47  47.5       90       F 45-49      
2723  3965 Roger Kay                 M      Yorg                 PA    US      0:36:05.46 0:33:42.73 10:51 57  46.2       85       M 55-59      
2724  2727 Kaylin O'Brien            F      York                 PA    US      0:38:28.20 0:33:42.75 10:51 21  43.8       172      F 20-24      
2725  2813 Susan Kinney              F      York                 PA    US      0:38:22.20 0:33:43.41 10:51 55  51.8       44       F 55-59      
2726  4163 L. Kay                    F      York                 PA    US      0:36:05.19 0:33:43.45 10:51 11  50.1       157      F 10-14      
2727  1588 Rebecca Flinchbaugh       F      York                 PA    US      0:36:26.76 0:33:43.50 10:51 20  43.8       173      F 20-24      
2728  3809 Scott Kurz                M      York                 PA    US      0:34:13.47 0:33:44.17 10:52 56  45.8       86       M 55-59      
2729  1889 Dean Hess                 M      York                 PA    US      0:38:40.85 0:33:45.07 10:52 46  42.4       124      M 45-49      
2730  739  Brittani Lesher           F      Dover                PA    US      0:37:15.97 0:33:45.49 10:52 19  43.7       205      F 15-19      
2731  303  Benjamin Patterson        M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:37:15.97 0:33:45.49 10:52 18  38.5       237      M 15-19      
2732  3148 Krista Sharp              F      York                 PA    US      0:34:44.47 0:33:45.89 10:52 22  43.7       174      F 20-24      
2733  3066 Diane Peterson            F      York                 PA    US      0:37:39.97 0:33:46.51 10:52 53  50.6       79       F 50-54      
2734  3313 Hannah Lawton             F      York                 PA    US      0:36:17.48 0:33:46.55 10:52 14  46.7       158      F 10-14      
2735  1990 Nicolas Hess              M      Windsor              PA    US      0:38:41.28 0:33:46.60 10:52 15  39.8       238      M 15-19      
2736  2049 Lori Cardone              F      York                 PA    US      0:34:00.46 0:33:47.05 10:52 48  47.9       91       F 45-49      
2737  3964 Converse Kay              F      York                 PA    US      0:36:09.10 0:33:47.48 10:53 51  49.4       80       F 50-54      
2738  2089 Lori Brown                F      York                 PA    US      0:34:55.47 0:33:48.21 10:53 55  51.7       45       F 55-59      
2739  4230 Lynn Conley               M      York                 PA    US      0:38:06.25 0:33:48.42 10:53 50  43.6       110      M 50-54      
2740  3423 Isabelle Kocman           F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:34:39.47 0:33:49.29 10:53 15  45.9       206      F 15-19      
2741  4231 Abby Conley               F      York                 PA    US      0:38:06.35 0:33:49.37 10:53 19  43.7       207      F 15-19      
2742  829  Greg Gromicko             M      York                 PA    US      0:37:18.36 0:33:49.40 10:53 51  44.0       111      M 50-54      
2743  1785 L. BROWN                  F      Chillicothe          OH    US      0:34:55.74 0:33:50.44 10:54 11  49.9       159      F 10-14      
2744  2039 Jessica Heldebrand        F      Hanover              PA    US      0:39:51.52 0:33:50.70 10:54 28  43.6       166      F 25-29      
2745  3311 Lisa Lawton               F      York                 PA    US      0:36:21.62 0:33:51.06 10:54 45  46.4       92       F 45-49      
2746  5150 L. Salemme                M      York                 PA    US      0:36:15.86 0:33:51.74 10:54 11  44.1       195      M 10-14      
2747  782  Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      0:35:31.15 0:33:52.33 10:54 56  52.2       46       F 55-59      
2748  3792 Jennifer Gross            F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:38:52.73 0:33:52.50 10:54 35  43.9       103      F 35-39      
2749  1472 Melanie Otte              F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:36:04.54 0:33:54.17 10:55 21  43.6       175      F 20-24      
2750  3247 Dave Bell                 M      York                 PA    US      0:39:14.43 0:33:54.22 10:55 64  48.7       33       M 60-64      
2751  4302 Hadley Deller             F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:35:20.22 0:33:54.50 10:55 17  44.2       208      F 15-19      
2752  3847 Rhiannon Calp             F      Hanover              PA    US      0:38:24.71 0:33:54.59 10:55 13  47.5       160      F 10-14      
2753  2185 Tanner Gochenaur          M      Airville             PA    US      0:36:04.54 0:33:54.67 10:55 26  38.3       146      M 25-29      
2754  1607 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      0:34:21.19 0:33:55.74 10:55 42  45.2       95       F 40-44      
2755  737  John Tomasko              M      York                 PA    US      0:36:53.14 0:33:56.23 10:55 58  46.3       87       M 55-59      
2756  4742 Jamie Smith               F      York                 PA    US      0:39:41.52 0:33:56.62 10:56 37  44.1       104      F 35-39      
2757  4741 Adam Smith                M      York                 PA    US      0:39:41.55 0:33:56.91 10:56 34  38.9       113      M 30-34      
2758  5041 Andi Olson                F      York                 PA    US      0:38:22.44 0:33:57.18 10:56 13  47.5       161      F 10-14      
2759  2924 Jayson Stollar            M      Dover                PA    US      0:37:20.18 0:33:57.44 10:56 42  40.9       127      M 40-44      
2760  2443 Caryl Kinney              F      Memphis              NY    US      0:39:07.85 0:33:57.72 10:56 45  46.3       93       F 45-49      
2761  1324 Emily Carrick             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:36:20.72 0:33:57.98 10:56 20  43.5       176      F 20-24      
2762  2438 Maria Kinney              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:39:08.52 0:33:58.39 10:56 23  43.5       177      F 20-24      
2763  2441 Lauren Kinney             F      York New Salem       PA    US      0:39:08.52 0:33:58.86 10:56 27  43.5       167      F 25-29      
2764  1008 Sarah Bosserman           F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:34:08.14 0:33:58.94 10:56 26  43.5       168      F 25-29      
2765  4217 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      0:35:24.38 0:34:00.54 10:57 45  46.2       94       F 45-49      
2766  2509 Barbara Baumann           F      Bedminster           NJ    US      0:38:22.19 0:34:02.97 10:58 52  49.6       81       F 50-54      
2767  4026 Morgan Romesberg          F      York                 PA    US      0:36:22.95 0:34:03.65 10:58 23  43.4       178      F 20-24      
2768  2632 Steve Scrivani            M      Melrose              MA    US      0:37:34.27 0:34:04.13 10:58 51  43.6       112      M 50-54      
2769  4072 Angela Reiber             F      Dover                PA    US      0:39:32.54 0:34:04.84 10:58 24  43.3       179      F 20-24      
2770  4149 A. Fontana                F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:34:32.19 0:34:06.58 10:59 10  51.0       162      F 10-14      
2771  125  Scott Snyder              M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:38:57.27 0:34:06.61 10:59 49  42.9       125      M 45-49      
2772  2335 Victoria Heim             F      York                 PA    US      0:38:22.45 0:34:06.69 10:59 18  43.5       209      F 15-19      
2773  499  Marybeth Seitz-Brown      F      Brooklyn             NY    US      0:38:58.89 0:34:07.37 10:59 23  43.3       180      F 20-24      
2774  3938 Laura Sinkovitz           F      York                 PA    US      0:35:27.22 0:34:07.49 10:59 17  44.0       210      F 15-19      
2775  601  Josephine Heidke          F      York                 PA    US      0:34:22.71 0:34:07.51 10:59 55  51.2       47       F 55-59      
2776  3633 Michelle Morgan           F      Baltimore            MD    US      0:36:22.34 0:34:07.89 10:59 29  43.3       169      F 25-29      
2777  5031 Tammy Fontana             F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:34:31.71 0:34:08.10 10:59 36  43.7       105      F 35-39      
2778  3051 Michael Hall              M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:36:29.62 0:34:08.33 10:59 56  45.3       88       M 55-59      
2779  1299 Rosemary Jermyn           F      York                 PA    US      0:40:03.47 0:34:08.50 10:59 13  47.2       163      F 10-14      
2780  5043 Alexis Olson              F      York                 PA    US      0:38:34.34 0:34:08.77 10:59 15  45.4       211      F 15-19      
2781  3120 Jordann Smith-Kingston    F      York                 PA    US      0:40:03.32 0:34:09.19 11:00 18  43.4       212      F 15-19      
2782  5042 John Olson                M      York                 PA    US      0:38:34.22 0:34:09.27 11:00 43  41.0       128      M 40-44      
2783  3985 Bethany Weaver            F      York                 PA    US      0:40:03.33 0:34:09.44 11:00 17  43.9       213      F 15-19      
2784  1591 Samantha Gentzler         F      York                 PA    US      0:40:03.93 0:34:09.63 11:00 17  43.9       214      F 15-19      
2785  1304 Andrew Coy                M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:40:44.54 0:34:09.65 11:00 37  39.3       92       M 35-39      
2786  3121 Rebecca Smith-Kingston    F      York                 PA    US      0:40:04.47 0:34:09.95 11:00 16  44.6       215      F 15-19      
2787  1298 Tabitha Jermyn            F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:40:04.48 0:34:09.97 11:00 20  43.2       181      F 20-24      
2788  3800 Stephen Johnson           M      York                 PA    US      0:35:13.72 0:34:10.07 11:00 50  43.2       113      M 50-54      
2789  1821 A. Coy                    M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:40:43.92 0:34:10.28 11:00 7   53.5       46       M 6- 9       
2790  3926 Kelsey Hardt              F      York                 PA    US      0:35:42.78 0:34:10.40 11:00 25  43.2       170      F 25-29      
2791  5093 Hali Rinker               F      York                 PA    US      0:40:03.98 0:34:10.42 11:00 20  43.2       182      F 20-24      
2792  3908 Z. Johnson                M      York                 PA    US      0:35:14.23 0:34:10.80 11:00 11  43.6       196      M 10-14      
2793  1789 J. Turosinski             F      York                 PA    US      0:38:34.96 0:34:11.18 11:00 9   52.5       24       F 6- 9       
2794  1065 Richard Turosinski        M      York                 PA    US      0:38:35.35 0:34:11.48 11:00 47  42.2       126      M 45-49      
2795  3987 Brianna Weaver            F      York                 PA    US      0:40:05.16 0:34:11.67 11:00 20  43.2       183      F 20-24      
2796  3808 Kitty Kurz                F      York                 PA    US      0:34:44.67 0:34:11.81 11:00 55  51.1       48       F 55-59      
2797  3341 Joy Martin                F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:35:40.61 0:34:11.91 11:00 26  43.2       171      F 25-29      
2798  2314 Melinda Bare              F      York                 PA    US      0:38:04.27 0:34:12.06 11:00 44  45.6       96       F 40-44      
2799  3342 Randy Martin              M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:35:40.61 0:34:12.42 11:01 28  38.0       147      M 25-29      
2800  2939 Heather Warfel            F      York                 PA    US      0:40:36.57 0:34:12.64 11:01 29  43.2       172      F 25-29      
2801  2778 M. Lesh                   M      Lithia               FL    US      0:36:04.98 0:34:12.83 11:01 8   50.2       47       M 6- 9       
2802  255  Zachary DiPasquale        M      York                 PA    US      0:40:04.98 0:34:13.09 11:01 22  37.9       157      M 20-24      
2803  485  Brandon Wine              M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:35:41.45 0:34:13.34 11:01 29  38.0       148      M 25-29      
2804  2275 Michelle Gladfelter       F      York                 PA    US      0:38:04.24 0:34:13.55 11:01 47  46.7       95       F 45-49      
2805  2768 H. DAVIS                  F      Dover                PA    US      0:36:05.82 0:34:13.70 11:01 11  49.4       164      F 10-14      
2806  3243 Miranda Kissinger         F      York                 PA    US      0:38:29.42 0:34:13.76 11:01 18  43.3       216      F 15-19      
2807  2753 E. Scott                  F      York                 PA    US      0:34:38.67 0:34:14.70 11:01 11  49.4       165      F 10-14      
2808  4474 M. Byrd                   F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:37:20.52 0:34:14.95 11:01 9   52.4       25       F 6- 9       
2809  1981 Dan Scott                 M      York                 PA    US      0:34:39.69 0:34:15.20 11:02 27  37.9       149      M 25-29      
2810  2092 LINDY DAVIS               F      Dover                PA    US      0:36:06.65 0:34:15.51 11:02 37  43.7       106      F 35-39      
2811  4596 Aidan Warren              M      York                 PA    US      0:37:41.72 0:34:15.92 11:02 15  39.2       239      M 15-19      
2812  1530 Tom Conway                M      York                 PA    US      0:39:01.13 0:34:16.23 11:02 50  43.0       114      M 50-54      
2813  4386 N. Miller                 M      York                 PA    US      0:37:39.45 0:34:16.26 11:02 9   47.5       48       M 6- 9       
2814  4983 Karen Thomas              F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:38:55.72 0:34:17.94 11:02 47  46.6       96       F 45-49      
2815  199  Holly Cowx                F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:38:55.98 0:34:18.21 11:02 38  43.8       107      F 35-39      
2816  2032 John Noll                 M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:40:10.72 0:34:18.27 11:02 69  50.4       18       M 65-69      
2817  2488 Robert Bowen              M      York                 PA    US      0:34:28.96 0:34:18.49 11:03 45  41.4       127      M 45-49      
2818  2818 C. Bowen                  F      York                 PA    US      0:34:29.18 0:34:18.54 11:03 12  48.0       166      F 10-14      
2819  1314 Gabi Vaughan              F      Brooklyn             NY    US      0:34:48.90 0:34:19.35 11:03 26  43.0       173      F 25-29      
2820  4267 Kylee Brown               F      York                 PA    US      0:38:09.73 0:34:20.30 11:03 14  46.0       167      F 10-14      
2821  4268 Vonda Moon                F      York                 PA    US      0:34:48.96 0:34:21.46 11:04 51  48.6       82       F 50-54      
2822  3580 Cal Kent                  M      York                 PA    US      0:36:26.33 0:34:21.88 11:04 73  52.9       3        M 70-99      
2823  2752 C. Gerhardt               F      York                 PA    US      0:37:02.72 0:34:21.93 11:04 7   56.1       26       F 6- 9       
2824  2448 Ridge Salter              M      York                 PA    US      0:36:42.62 0:34:22.17 11:04 46  41.7       128      M 45-49      
2825  2451 Emily Salter              F      York                 PA    US      0:36:42.97 0:34:22.52 11:04 17  43.6       217      F 15-19      
2826  2622 Amy Louise                F      York                 PA    US      0:36:36.59 0:34:23.04 11:04 36  43.3       108      F 35-39      
2827  4472 Nicole Byrd               F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:37:28.27 0:34:23.81 11:04 34  43.1       107      F 30-34      
2828  1355 Tom Maganas               M      York                 PA    US      0:36:34.38 0:34:24.14 11:04 52  43.6       115      M 50-54      
2829  2776 N. Martin                 F      Elkins Park          PA    US      0:36:15.76 0:34:24.34 11:04 12  47.9       168      F 10-14      
2830  3343 Donna Rinehart            F      York                 PA    US      0:37:52.13 0:34:24.47 11:04 49  47.5       97       F 45-49      
2831  1356 Wendy Smith               F      York                 PA    US      0:36:33.78 0:34:24.55 11:05 52  49.1       83       F 50-54      
2832  1156 Alan Trimmer              M      York                 PA    US      0:35:44.97 0:34:25.27 11:05 58  45.7       89       M 55-59      
2833  2738 J. Huckenberry            M      York                 PA    US      0:39:54.53 0:34:25.27 11:05 10  45.1       197      M 10-14      
2834  4399 Brian Weaver              M      York                 PA    US      0:40:48.22 0:34:25.43 11:05 58  45.7       90       M 55-59      
2835  2179 Nicole Bollinger          F      York                 PA    US      0:39:15.23 0:34:25.86 11:05 23  42.9       184      F 20-24      
2836  2930 Sevasti Margetas          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:35:51.19 0:34:25.88 11:05 33  43.0       108      F 30-34      
2837  4831 I. Coy                    F      York                 PA    US      0:39:42.27 0:34:26.31 11:05 11  49.1       169      F 10-14      
2838  3266 Lydia Kuntz               F      York                 PA    US      0:35:12.14 0:34:27.48 11:05 34  43.0       109      F 30-34      
2839  1740 P. Pawelczyk              F      York                 PA    US      0:38:40.25 0:34:27.60 11:05 9   52.0       27       F 6- 9       
2840  90   Sally Moreland            F      Alexandria           VA    US      0:36:39.51 0:34:27.67 11:06 31  42.9       110      F 30-34      
2841  622  Paula Pawelczyk           F      Yorkj                PA    US      0:38:40.39 0:34:27.73 11:06 40  44.0       97       F 40-44      
2842  2454 Carley Smith              F      York                 PA    US      0:35:52.76 0:34:28.04 11:06 22  42.8       185      F 20-24      
2843  3860 C. Isett                  F      York                 PA    US      0:35:05.25 0:34:28.14 11:06 10  50.4       170      F 10-14      
2844  471  Tina Hinkle               F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:34:38.97 0:34:28.27 11:06 49  47.4       98       F 45-49      
2845  3473 James Isett               M      York                 PA    US      0:35:05.26 0:34:28.48 11:06 44  40.9       129      M 40-44      
2846  4737 V. Miller                 F      York                 PA    US      0:35:05.89 0:34:28.51 11:06 11  49.0       171      F 10-14      
2847  2028 Rachel Geesey             F      York                 PA    US      0:35:44.67 0:34:28.53 11:06 21  42.8       186      F 20-24      
2848  5044 Anthony Damiano           M      York                 PA    US      0:35:44.22 0:34:29.06 11:06 46  41.5       129      M 45-49      
2849  470  Bob Hinkle                M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:34:39.17 0:34:29.59 11:06 50  42.8       116      M 50-54      
2850  3721 Adam Cavanaugh            M      York                 PA    US      0:40:50.73 0:34:29.61 11:06 17  37.9       240      M 15-19      
2851  1977 Dawn Gebhardt             F      York                 PA    US      0:37:10.64 0:34:30.03 11:06 42  44.5       98       F 40-44      
2852  2186 John Kowalczyk            M      Yorktown             VA    US      0:40:45.99 0:34:30.79 11:07 44  40.9       130      M 40-44      
2853  4308 Nicholas Mann             M      Thomasville          PA    US      0:40:48.44 0:34:31.28 11:07 21  37.6       158      M 20-24      
2854  4309 Joseph Mann               M      Thomasville          PA    US      0:40:48.72 0:34:32.12 11:07 21  37.6       159      M 20-24      
2855  3382 Nse Esema                 F      New York             NY    US      0:36:14.18 0:34:32.59 11:07 28  42.7       174      F 25-29      
2856  3913 L. Barnes                 F      York                 PA    US      0:35:20.64 0:34:33.95 11:08 7   55.8       28       F 6- 9       
2857  3814 Heidi Barnes              F      York                 PA    US      0:35:20.86 0:34:35.14 11:08 43  44.7       99       F 40-44      
2858  4280 Felicia Sechrist          F      York                 PA    US      0:36:40.46 0:34:35.16 11:08 36  43.1       109      F 35-39      
2859  4945 Z. Landis                 M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:34:44.18 0:34:35.67 11:08 12  41.7       198      M 10-14      
2860  4955 J. Deshields              M      York                 PA    US      0:34:39.16 0:34:36.59 11:08 11  43.1       199      M 10-14      
2861  4959 Marie Hardesty            F      York                 PA    US      0:36:25.47 0:34:37.08 11:09 36  43.0       110      F 35-39      
2862  3381 Emma Prince               F      York                 PA    US      0:35:40.21 0:34:37.10 11:09 24  42.7       187      F 20-24      
2863  2755 D. Haas                   M      York                 PA    US      0:38:49.85 0:34:38.14 11:09 8   49.6       49       M 6- 9       
2864  1469 Kaitlyn Shelley           F      York                 PA    US      0:40:01.67 0:34:38.93 11:09 27  42.6       175      F 25-29      
2865  2286 O. Brenneman              F      York                 PA    US      0:39:11.54 0:34:39.25 11:09 9   51.7       29       F 6- 9       
2866  4734 Ryan Hlubb, Sr.           M      York                 PA    US      0:35:16.95 0:34:39.52 11:09 34  38.1       114      M 30-34      
2867  2285 Courtney Brenneman        F      York                 PA    US      0:39:11.96 0:34:39.75 11:09 39  43.5       111      F 35-39      
2868  4889 Mark Senft                M      York                 PA    US      0:37:01.83 0:34:39.97 11:09 34  38.1       115      M 30-34      
2869  5114 Mirjana Catic             F      York                 PA    US      0:39:14.27 0:34:39.97 11:09 57  51.6       49       F 55-59      
2870  4196 ANDREW BROOKHOUSE         M      York                 PA    US      0:38:53.95 0:34:40.25 11:10 53  43.6       117      M 50-54      
2871  1096 Drew Lighty               M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:36:22.75 0:34:41.97 11:10 25  42.6       176      F 25-29      
2872  1095 Rachael Lighty            F      Baltimore            MD    US      0:36:23.87 0:34:42.96 11:10 32  42.6       111      F 30-34      
2873  2878 Benjamin Hartman          M      York                 PA    US      0:38:51.47 0:34:43.88 11:11 13  40.4       200      M 10-14      
2874  2071 Kelly Arcieri             F      York                 PA    US      0:40:01.76 0:34:43.91 11:11 51  48.1       84       F 50-54      
2875  3968 Karen Traynham            F      York                 PA    US      0:38:21.72 0:34:44.55 11:11 49  47.1       99       F 45-49      
2876  4652 Adam Miller               M      York                 PA    US      0:37:26.93 0:34:44.64 11:11 34  38.0       116      M 30-34      
2877  4651 C. Miller                 F      York                 PA    US      0:37:25.24 0:34:44.68 11:11 10  50.0       172      F 10-14      
2878  2931 Petros Margetas           M      York                 PA    US      0:36:10.51 0:34:45.19 11:11 71  50.9       4        M 70-99      
2879  135  Nichole Stocker           F      York                 PA    US      0:37:26.28 0:34:45.44 11:11 34  42.7       112      F 30-34      
2880  1502 Lauren Russell            F      York                 PA    US      0:38:02.44 0:34:45.57 11:11 29  42.5       177      F 25-29      
2881  4128 M. Murphy                 F      Abbottstown          PA    US      0:38:02.24 0:34:46.14 11:11 10  50.0       173      F 10-14      
2882  1585 April Miller              F      York                 PA    US      0:37:26.23 0:34:46.41 11:12 36  42.8       112      F 35-39      
2883  3253 Jeffrey Murphy            M      Abbottstown          PA    US      0:38:02.24 0:34:46.52 11:12 43  40.3       131      M 40-44      
2884  1915 Aimee Huckenberry         F      York                 PA    US      0:40:16.39 0:34:46.64 11:12 35  42.7       113      F 35-39      
2885  1507 Sarah Strausbaugh         F      Abbottstown          PA    US      0:35:39.97 0:34:47.12 11:12 22  42.5       188      F 20-24      
2886  2014 Jared Haas                M      York                 PA    US      0:38:59.77 0:34:47.17 11:12 34  37.9       117      M 30-34      
2887  2015 Liz Beichler-Galinato     F      York                 PA    US      0:38:59.91 0:34:47.34 11:12 33  42.5       113      F 30-34      
2888  1694 A. Dehoff                 F      Brogue               PA    US      0:37:32.12 0:34:47.53 11:12 11  48.6       174      F 10-14      
2889  5086 Christine Gonzalez        F      Fort Lee             NJ    US      0:40:04.17 0:34:47.58 11:12 36  42.8       114      F 35-39      
2890  1506 Perry Strausbaugh         M      Abbottstown          PA    US      0:35:40.17 0:34:47.60 11:12 58  45.2       91       M 55-59      
2891  4255 Anthony Miller            M      York                 PA    US      0:37:37.12 0:34:47.60 11:12 18  37.3       241      M 15-19      
2892  3396 Angelina Lanehart         F      York                 PA    US      0:37:36.92 0:34:47.64 11:12 40  43.6       100      F 40-44      
2893  1445 Alexandra Herr            F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:35:36.48 0:34:47.97 11:12 27  42.4       178      F 25-29      
2894  776  Andrew Dehoff             M      Brogue               PA    US      0:37:32.27 0:34:48.00 11:12 40  39.4       132      M 40-44      
2895  3935 Stephen Penney            M      York                 PA    US      0:35:13.58 0:34:48.22 11:12 29  37.4       150      M 25-29      
2896  1282 Linda Schendel            F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:40:14.69 0:34:48.35 11:12 60  53.2       7        F 60-64      
2897  2568 Danielle Goodling         F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:40:42.22 0:34:48.75 11:12 27  42.4       179      F 25-29      
2898  1531 Lisa Luckenbaugh          F      York                 PA    US      0:39:32.60 0:34:48.78 11:12 44  44.8       101      F 40-44      
2899  4264 Brendan Devaney           M      York                 PA    US      0:36:50.26 0:34:48.80 11:12 52  43.0       118      M 50-54      
2900  965  Scott Ierley              M      York                 PA    US      0:40:42.27 0:34:48.82 11:12 58  45.1       92       M 55-59      
2901  1996 Tracy Thomas              F      Windsor              PA    US      0:37:27.10 0:34:49.73 11:13 53  49.0       85       F 50-54      
2902  2497 Chuck Maxfield            M      York                 PA    US      0:37:21.47 0:34:49.91 11:13 41  39.6       133      M 40-44      
2903  2872 C. Sirolly                F      York                 PA    US      0:36:26.40 0:34:50.00 11:13 8   53.3       30       F 6- 9       
2904  5030 Jonathan Rubritz          M      York                 PA    US      0:40:27.73 0:34:50.04 11:13 26  37.3       151      M 25-29      
2905  2491 Christine Robison         F      York                 PA    US      0:37:21.58 0:34:51.02 11:13 43  44.4       102      F 40-44      
2906  2321 Mary Reiber               F      York                 PA    US      0:40:17.98 0:34:51.07 11:13 54  49.5       86       F 50-54      
2907  3934 Amanda Axe                F      York                 PA    US      0:35:16.47 0:34:51.31 11:13 30  42.4       114      F 30-34      
2908  3988 PENNY GROVE               F      Felton               PA    US      0:35:59.72 0:34:51.41 11:13 46  45.5       100      F 45-49      
2909  2257 Joel Sears                M      York                 PA    US      0:36:53.98 0:34:51.63 11:13 69  49.6       19       M 65-69      
2910  4670 Matt Moyer                M      Ephrata              PA    US      0:37:40.40 0:34:51.76 11:13 35  38.1       93       M 35-39      
2911  4832 Hannah Drahusz            F      York                 PA    US      0:40:05.52 0:34:52.34 11:13 13  46.2       175      F 10-14      
2912  2273 Brody Witmer              M      Dover                PA    US      0:40:33.97 0:34:52.36 11:13 27  37.2       152      M 25-29      
2913  2274 Laura Witmen              F      Dover                PA    US      0:40:33.49 0:34:52.51 11:14 27  42.3       180      F 25-29      
2914  3977 Judy Casolo               F      York                 PA    US      0:40:34.22 0:34:53.03 11:14 54  49.5       87       F 50-54      
2915  157  Lei Lonni Giroux          F      York                 PA    US      0:37:49.10 0:34:53.55 11:14 52  48.4       88       F 50-54      
2916  2625 Frances Locati            F      York                 PA    US      0:38:27.57 0:34:53.96 11:14 57  51.2       50       F 55-59      
2917  2758 Kirk Nelson               M      York                 PA    US      0:37:04.83 0:34:54.37 11:14 47  41.3       130      M 45-49      
2918  3796 Zoe Evanitus              F      York                 PA    US      0:36:13.65 0:34:54.97 11:14 22  42.3       189      F 20-24      
2919  3846 E. Bowman                 F      York                 PA    US      0:35:54.76 0:34:55.41 11:14 10  49.8       176      F 10-14      
2920  3229 E. Lambert                F      Dover                PA    US      0:38:31.28 0:34:55.58 11:15 12  47.2       177      F 10-14      
2921  2068 Matthew Arcieri           M      York                 PA    US      0:38:23.52 0:34:55.60 11:15 19  37.2       242      M 15-19      
2922  4313 Carey Miller              F      York                 PA    US      0:38:19.10 0:34:55.73 11:15 41  43.7       103      F 40-44      
2923  3795 Clark Evanitus            M      York                 PA    US      0:36:14.56 0:34:55.74 11:15 45  40.7       131      M 45-49      
2924  731  Amy Nelson                F      York                 PA    US      0:37:46.47 0:34:56.02 11:15 52  48.3       89       F 50-54      
2925  732  Caroline Kaschak          F      York                 PA    US      0:37:46.72 0:34:56.26 11:15 19  42.3       218      F 15-19      
2926  4829 Samantha Lowe             F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:36:43.92 0:34:56.35 11:15 17  42.9       219      F 15-19      
2927  3184 Lynn Malehorn             F      Dover                PA    US      0:35:31.14 0:34:56.83 11:15 13  46.1       178      F 10-14      
2928  3181 JJ Malehorn               F      Dover                PA    US      0:35:31.18 0:34:56.87 11:15 13  46.1       179      F 10-14      
2929  3049 Gayle Lanphier            F      York                 PA    US      0:36:38.68 0:34:57.75 11:15 55  50.0       51       F 55-59      
2930  204  Jamie Goulden             F      York                 PA    US      0:40:18.17 0:34:57.77 11:15 28  42.2       181      F 25-29      
2931  3238 Chris Englar              M      York                 PA    US      0:40:18.18 0:34:58.25 11:15 22  37.1       160      M 20-24      
2932  1622 Blake Wilker              F      York                 PA    US      0:39:42.99 0:34:58.28 11:15 16  43.6       220      F 15-19      
2933  4244 Jenna Moellman            F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:35:38.72 0:34:58.61 11:15 26  42.2       182      F 25-29      
2934  1852 John Loucks               M      York                 PA    US      0:39:45.39 0:34:58.75 11:16 68  48.9       20       M 65-69      
2935  4243 Jaime Moellman            F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:35:39.58 0:34:58.81 11:16 28  42.2       183      F 25-29      
2936  4506 Lauren Cooksey            F      York                 PA    US      0:39:42.17 0:34:59.36 11:16 18  42.4       221      F 15-19      
2937  2678 Teresa Gardner            F      York                 PA    US      0:38:33.22 0:34:59.54 11:16 60  53.0       8        F 60-64      
2938  1737 Jacob Smith               M      Dover                PA    US      0:40:50.87 0:34:59.58 11:16 13  40.1       201      M 10-14      
2939  4507 Jakob Jansen              M      York                 PA    US      0:39:41.72 0:35:00.24 11:16 17  37.4       243      M 15-19      
2940  1806 A. McGurk                 M      Jacobus              PA    US      0:38:16.98 0:35:00.46 11:16 9   46.5       50       M 6- 9       
2941  94   Diane Saare               F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:37:00.19 0:35:00.83 11:16 51  47.7       90       F 50-54      
2942  3330 Andrea Dunkle             F      Dover                PA    US      0:39:56.10 0:35:02.16 11:17 25  42.1       184      F 25-29      
2943  3322 Pamela Stover             F      York                 PA    US      0:38:28.44 0:35:02.28 11:17 49  46.7       101      F 45-49      
2944  3004 Alison Rasch              F      York                 PA    US      0:39:56.41 0:35:02.48 11:17 23  42.1       190      F 20-24      
2945  2036 Gabriella Zarragoitia     F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:39:54.37 0:35:02.80 11:17 17  42.8       222      F 15-19      
2946  2037 Marcos Zarragoitia        M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:39:54.52 0:35:03.12 11:17 15  38.3       244      M 15-19      
2947  3254 Wendell King              M      York                 PA    US      0:35:22.89 0:35:03.29 11:17 58  44.8       93       M 55-59      
2948  4813 Nyah Stahl                F      Manchester           PA    US      0:35:47.10 0:35:03.42 11:17 13  46.0       180      F 10-14      
2949  4581 Megan Heist               F      York                 PA    US      0:35:47.32 0:35:03.66 11:17 13  46.0       181      F 10-14      
2950  3641 Tammy Shultz              F      York                 PA    US      0:36:50.44 0:35:03.73 11:17 45  44.8       102      F 45-49      
2951  1062 Chris Skimski             M      York                 PA    US      0:37:05.26 0:35:03.76 11:17 37  38.3       94       M 35-39      
2952  373  Melissa Skimski           F      York                 PA    US      0:37:05.47 0:35:03.83 11:17 36  42.5       115      F 35-39      
2953  3329 Jessica Lint              F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:39:58.26 0:35:04.12 11:17 27  42.1       185      F 25-29      
2954  3337 Wetzel Robertson          M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:39:50.91 0:35:04.38 11:17 50  42.1       119      M 50-54      
2955  3869 B. Fulton                 M      Dover                PA    US      0:39:22.62 0:35:05.22 11:18 11  42.5       202      M 10-14      
2956  2322 John Reiber               M      York                 PA    US      0:40:33.22 0:35:06.27 11:18 56  44.0       94       M 55-59      
2957  4259 Abby Hudson               F      York                 PA    US      0:37:15.51 0:35:06.75 11:18 20  42.1       191      F 20-24      
2958  4220 David Martin              M      York                 PA    US      0:36:45.27 0:35:07.31 11:18 42  39.6       134      M 40-44      
2959  1583 Zach Ross                 M      Ephrata              PA    US      0:41:35.67 0:35:07.87 11:18 27  37.0       153      M 25-29      
2960  1582 Amber Ross                F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:41:35.68 0:35:08.00 11:18 25  42.0       186      F 25-29      
2961  5027 Monica Rubritz            F      Smyrna               DE    US      0:40:27.20 0:35:08.35 11:19 23  42.0       192      F 20-24      
2962  2582 Kristen Kunce             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:35:19.60 0:35:08.48 11:19 46  45.1       103      F 45-49      
2963  4941 Abby Lamison              F      Emigsville           PA    US      0:35:51.56 0:35:08.77 11:19 13  45.9       182      F 10-14      
2964  4565 Rebecca Singer            F      York                 PA    US      0:35:51.22 0:35:08.82 11:19 45  44.7       104      F 45-49      
2965  2074 Nick O'Rourke             M      Canonsburg           PA    US      0:38:36.77 0:35:08.82 11:19 16  37.7       245      M 15-19      
2966  4944 Meghan Lentz              F      Emigsville           PA    US      0:35:51.77 0:35:08.95 11:19 13  45.9       183      F 10-14      
2967  3228 J. Cooke                  F      Doverdover           PA    US      0:38:44.92 0:35:09.12 11:19 12  46.9       184      F 10-14      
2968  1650 Mary Crerand              F      York                 PA    US      0:35:42.19 0:35:09.30 11:19 60  52.7       9        F 60-64      
2969  3518 Molly Earls               F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:39:24.36 0:35:09.40 11:19 51  47.5       91       F 50-54      
2970  5076 Chris Quattrocchi         M      York                 PA    US      0:35:36.47 0:35:09.55 11:19 16  37.7       246      M 15-19      
2971  2988 Steve Golden              M      Chicago              IL    US      0:36:32.12 0:35:09.59 11:19 47  41.0       132      M 45-49      
2972  5074 Bryan Doersom             M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:35:36.30 0:35:09.62 11:19 19  36.9       247      M 15-19      
2973  2651 Shawn Wiley               M      York                 PA    US      0:37:30.51 0:35:10.25 11:19 30  37.0       118      M 30-34      
2974  4770 Annastasia Haynie         F      York                 PA    US      0:36:33.34 0:35:11.24 11:20 18  42.2       223      F 15-19      
2975  2848 Payton Murphy             F      York                 PA    US      0:38:10.10 0:35:11.47 11:20 13  45.8       185      F 10-14      
2976  1366 Jillian Skahill           F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:39:56.41 0:35:11.49 11:20 16  43.3       224      F 15-19      
2977  1220 Dana McGurk               F      Jacobus              PA    US      0:38:29.80 0:35:12.17 11:20 39  42.8       116      F 35-39      
2978  2684 David Sirolly             M      York                 PA    US      0:36:49.80 0:35:12.62 11:20 40  39.0       135      M 40-44      
2979  2871 C. Sirolly                M      York                 PA    US      0:36:49.77 0:35:12.94 11:20 10  44.1       203      M 10-14      
2980  1401 Anne Busse                F      York                 PA    US      0:36:53.21 0:35:13.37 11:20 45  44.6       105      F 45-49      
2981  1122 Shelley Drahusz           F      York                 PA    US      0:36:53.26 0:35:13.68 11:20 42  43.6       104      F 40-44      
2982  1369 Chris Schneider           F      York                 PA    US      0:38:12.43 0:35:13.87 11:20 46  45.0       106      F 45-49      
2983  529  Andrew Clinton            M      Alexandria           VA    US      0:40:20.63 0:35:14.22 11:21 36  37.8       95       M 35-39      
2984  4673 M. Eckenroth              F      York                 PA    US      0:38:09.80 0:35:14.33 11:21 10  49.3       186      F 10-14      
2985  4774 David Poff                M      York                 PA    US      0:38:50.91 0:35:16.97 11:21 40  38.9       136      M 40-44      
2986  4773 C. Poff                   F      York                 PA    US      0:38:50.71 0:35:17.11 11:21 11  47.9       187      F 10-14      
2987  2933 Athanasios Margetas       M      York                 PA    US      0:38:35.15 0:35:17.47 11:22 34  37.4       119      M 30-34      
2988  2934 Aglaia Balafoutas         F      York                 PA    US      0:38:35.35 0:35:17.78 11:22 30  41.8       115      F 30-34      
2989  4443 J. Bryant                 M      York                 PA    US      0:35:58.29 0:35:20.05 11:22 10  44.0       204      M 10-14      
2990  2734 A. Titter                 F      York                 PA    US      0:35:58.71 0:35:20.27 11:22 10  49.2       188      F 10-14      
2991  4878 Tony Kipple               M      York                 PA    US      0:40:27.39 0:35:20.44 11:23 35  37.5       96       M 35-39      
2992  4191 C. Brubaker               M      York                 PA    US      0:36:00.26 0:35:21.77 11:23 10  43.9       205      M 10-14      
2993  4879 B. Kipple                 M      York                 PA    US      0:40:27.52 0:35:21.80 11:23 8   48.5       51       M 6- 9       
2994  4585 Kendra Klinedinst         F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:36:38.77 0:35:22.00 11:23 15  43.9       225      F 15-19      
2995  4586 Kim Klinedinst            F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:36:38.81 0:35:22.04 11:23 39  42.6       117      F 35-39      
2996  3164 Miranda Skelley           F      York                 PA    US      0:36:14.23 0:35:22.95 11:23 16  43.1       226      F 15-19      
2997  2479 Tabitha Phillips          F      York                 PA    US      0:41:19.35 0:35:24.01 11:24 33  41.8       116      F 30-34      
2998  3093 Rachel Bacha              F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:36:15.48 0:35:24.21 11:24 16  43.1       227      F 15-19      
2999  3168 Scott Lilley              M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:40:09.69 0:35:24.21 11:24 59  44.7       95       M 55-59      
3000  3205 N. Casey                  F      York                 PA    US      0:36:02.32 0:35:24.39 11:24 10  49.1       189      F 10-14      
3001  440  Molly Holden              F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:40:19.47 0:35:24.54 11:24 22  41.7       193      F 20-24      
3002  410  Kelly Grim                F      Charlotte            NC    US      0:41:07.77 0:35:24.55 11:24 33  41.8       117      F 30-34      
3003  5084 Josh Sarpen               M      Boulder              CO    US      0:41:22.77 0:35:24.61 11:24 35  37.5       97       M 35-39      
3004  4473 B. Byrd                   M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:38:32.70 0:35:24.75 11:24 6   55.5       52       M 6- 9       
3005  100  Terry Frisch              M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:40:07.23 0:35:24.82 11:24 58  44.4       96       M 55-59      
3006  4475 Matthew Byrd              M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:38:32.53 0:35:24.84 11:24 36  37.6       98       M 35-39      
3007  4551 Tracey Brenner            F      Manchester           PA    US      0:35:56.54 0:35:25.04 11:24 25  41.7       187      F 25-29      
3008  4427 P. Smith                  M      York                 PA    US      0:36:51.24 0:35:25.09 11:24 12  40.7       206      M 10-14      
3009  441  Michele Holden            F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:40:19.40 0:35:25.12 11:24 53  48.2       92       F 50-54      
3010  4426 Michelle Smith            F      York                 PA    US      0:36:51.63 0:35:25.20 11:24 45  44.4       107      F 45-49      
3011  1091 Deanna Fike               F      Abington             PA    US      0:41:09.39 0:35:25.23 11:24 33  41.8       118      F 30-34      
3012  264  Erin Fike                 F      York                 PA    US      0:41:09.60 0:35:25.36 11:24 26  41.7       188      F 25-29      
3013  78   Tim Frisch                M      Gettysburg           PA    US      0:40:06.97 0:35:25.44 11:24 29  36.7       154      M 25-29      
3014  4515 Tyler Brenner             M      Manchester           PA    US      0:35:56.54 0:35:25.61 11:24 24  36.6       161      M 20-24      
3015  1819 Z. Coy                    M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:40:43.51 0:35:26.61 11:24 12  40.7       207      M 10-14      
3016  1677 C. Brodbeck               M      York                 PA    US      0:41:06.77 0:35:27.44 11:25 9   45.9       53       M 6- 9       
3017  37   Debbie Brodbeck           F      York                 PA    US      0:41:06.97 0:35:27.49 11:25 36  42.0       118      F 35-39      
3018  4707 Derek Kipple              M      York                 PA    US      0:40:01.99 0:35:28.15 11:25 32  36.9       120      M 30-34      
3019  77   Jessica Calleri           F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:37:11.20 0:35:28.29 11:25 22  41.6       194      F 20-24      
3020  76   Tyler Frey                M      Windsor              PA    US      0:37:11.70 0:35:28.71 11:25 24  36.6       162      M 20-24      
3021  4457 Kim Mudge                 F      York                 PA    US      0:36:58.96 0:35:30.08 11:26 50  46.5       93       F 50-54      
3022  4676 Mat Eckenroth             M      York                 PA    US      0:38:26.15 0:35:30.27 11:26 43  39.4       137      M 40-44      
3023  3864 M. Conway                 F      york                 PA    US      0:36:44.53 0:35:30.38 11:26 10  49.0       190      F 10-14      
3024  3394 Itoro Atakpa              F      Loganville           GA    US      0:37:08.37 0:35:30.49 11:26 19  41.6       228      F 15-19      
3025  2514 Steph Barnes              F      York                 PA    US      0:42:15.28 0:35:30.53 11:26 40  42.7       105      F 40-44      
3026  2474 David Lehman              M      York                 PA    US      0:38:03.47 0:35:30.57 11:26 34  37.2       121      M 30-34      
3027  2515 Samantha Latham           F      York                 PA    US      0:42:14.87 0:35:30.98 11:26 28  41.6       189      F 25-29      
3028  3096 Joshua Shermeyer          M      Harrisburg           PA    US      0:40:20.78 0:35:31.24 11:26 16  37.3       248      M 15-19      
3029  4600 Michael Warren            M      York                 PA    US      0:38:58.47 0:35:32.17 11:26 50  41.5       120      M 50-54      
3030  3095 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      0:40:21.68 0:35:32.29 11:26 46  44.6       108      F 45-49      
3031  3220 J. Shermeyer              F      Harrisburg           PA    US      0:40:21.77 0:35:32.39 11:26 11  47.6       191      F 10-14      
3032  712  Tracy Kepler              F      yoe                  PA    US      0:36:43.11 0:35:32.77 11:26 42  43.2       106      F 40-44      
3033  4575 M. Trimmer                F      York                 PA    US      0:36:10.72 0:35:32.80 11:26 10  48.9       192      F 10-14      
3034  2576 Hilary Loehwing           F      York                 PA    US      0:36:50.96 0:35:33.51 11:27 23  41.5       195      F 20-24      
3035  205  Charlotte Bonnaire        F      York                 PA    US      0:40:53.82 0:35:33.64 11:27 17  42.2       229      F 15-19      
3036  2612 Brian Herren              M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:38:07.28 0:35:33.82 11:27 25  36.5       155      M 25-29      
3037  4891 Kathleen Sheehan          F      York                 PA    US      0:40:50.26 0:35:33.84 11:27 58  50.9       52       F 55-59      
3038  4056 Lisa Reisinger            F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:36:51.24 0:35:34.44 11:27 30  41.5       119      F 30-34      
3039  5108 Mik Harmon                M      Culpeper             VA    US      0:42:10.52 0:35:34.61 11:27 38  38.0       99       M 35-39      
3040  1041 Brandy Bach               F      York                 PA    US      0:38:06.93 0:35:34.77 11:27 41  42.9       107      F 40-44      
3041  5105 M. Harmon                 M      Culpeper             VA    US      0:42:10.36 0:35:34.87 11:27 7   51.4       54       M 6- 9       
3042  3499 Beth Conway               F      York                 PA    US      0:36:49.40 0:35:35.24 11:27 45  44.2       109      F 45-49      
3043  2774 Logan Shillito            F      York                 PA    US      0:38:06.93 0:35:35.26 11:27 20  41.5       196      F 20-24      
3044  1221 Ryann McGurk              M      Jacobus              PA    US      0:38:53.73 0:35:36.07 11:28 41  38.8       138      M 40-44      
3045  688  Aaron Stover              M      York                 PA    US      0:37:20.78 0:35:36.87 11:28 16  37.2       249      M 15-19      
3046  1129 John Zielinski            M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:42:16.68 0:35:37.77 11:28 54  42.7       121      M 50-54      
3047  4853 Kris Keller               F      York                 PA    US      0:40:08.66 0:35:38.03 11:28 49  45.9       110      F 45-49      
3048  565  Mary Lawyer               F      Baltimore            MD    US      0:41:57.97 0:35:38.22 11:28 33  41.5       120      F 30-34      
3049  4854 Chris Keller              M      York                 PA    US      0:40:07.76 0:35:38.49 11:28 45  39.9       133      M 45-49      
3050  2478 Krista Harbold            F      York                 PA    US      0:39:45.24 0:35:38.64 11:28 30  41.4       121      F 30-34      
3051  1405 Dianna Myers              F      Frederick            MD    US      0:36:49.65 0:35:38.80 11:28 31  41.4       122      F 30-34      
3052  1732 J. Bradshaw               F      York                 PA    US      0:41:58.17 0:35:38.88 11:28 10  48.8       193      F 10-14      
3053  649  Joe Duffy                 M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:36:12.59 0:35:39.04 11:28 55  43.0       97       M 55-59      
3054  3138 Melissa Grove             F      York                 PA    US      0:36:58.80 0:35:39.18 11:29 31  41.4       123      F 30-34      
3055  2724 George Sheffer            M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:42:07.92 0:35:39.63 11:29 62  45.5       34       M 60-64      
3056  1391 Susan Barnes              F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:36:58.71 0:35:39.95 11:29 39  42.3       119      F 35-39      
3057  1123 Bridget Hansen            F      York                 PA    US      0:41:18.94 0:35:39.96 11:29 45  44.1       111      F 45-49      
3058  2258 Jennifer Sears            F      York                 PA    US      0:37:42.67 0:35:40.30 11:29 71  60.0       1        F 70-99      
3059  1403 Lyndsay Schaeberle        F      Manchester           PA    US      0:36:49.97 0:35:40.42 11:29 37  42.0       120      F 35-39      
3060  1669 Mike Sharp                M      York                 PA    US      0:40:21.45 0:35:40.47 11:29 49  41.0       134      M 45-49      
3061  1670 Madison Sahrp             F      York                 PA    US      0:40:21.22 0:35:40.71 11:29 18  41.6       230      F 15-19      
3062  3836 Halie DePalmer            F      York                 PA    US      0:36:42.47 0:35:41.15 11:29 13  45.2       194      F 10-14      
3063  2767 A. Fontana                F      York                 PA    US      0:41:38.73 0:35:41.95 11:29 6   56.4       31       F 6- 9       
3064  2087 Abram Fontana             M      York                 PA    US      0:41:38.73 0:35:42.13 11:29 33  36.8       122      M 30-34      
3065  3856 E. Renner                 F      Mt Wolf              PA    US      0:38:55.18 0:35:42.52 11:30 10  48.7       195      F 10-14      
3066  1906 Norman Adams              M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:41:04.36 0:35:43.19 11:30 71  49.5       5        M 70-99      
3067  3360 Jeffrey Green             M      York                 PA    US      0:36:45.24 0:35:43.91 11:30 49  41.0       135      M 45-49      
3068  4432 Joellen Thomas            F      Dillsburg            PA    US      0:36:17.89 0:35:44.12 11:30 47  44.8       112      F 45-49      
3069  121  Matt Bynum                M      Dillsburg            PA    US      0:41:45.00 0:35:44.44 11:30 38  37.8       100      M 35-39      
3070  1501 Stacy Loucks              F      York                 PA    US      0:40:30.52 0:35:45.20 11:30 38  42.0       121      F 35-39      
3071  2346 Kristen Bardolf           F      York                 PA    US      0:36:27.21 0:35:45.27 11:30 41  42.7       108      F 40-44      
3072  122  Angela Bynum              F      Smithfield           VA    US      0:41:46.14 0:35:45.86 11:31 43  43.2       109      F 40-44      
3073  2795 A. Kochenour              M      York                 PA    US      0:36:57.87 0:35:46.01 11:31 7   51.1       55       M 6- 9       
3074  2255 Kristy Kochenour          F      York                 PA    US      0:36:58.85 0:35:47.42 11:31 35  41.5       122      F 35-39      
3075  2705 David Kochenour           M      Dover                PA    US      0:36:58.47 0:35:47.63 11:31 35  37.1       101      M 35-39      
3076  4894 Brianna Sheehan           F      York                 PA    US      0:41:05.32 0:35:48.90 11:32 29  41.2       190      F 25-29      
3077  2119 Kelsey Jo Spangler        F      York                 PA    US      0:38:44.72 0:35:48.93 11:32 21  41.2       197      F 20-24      
3078  2650 Mandy Bentzel             F      Dover                PA    US      0:38:08.72 0:35:50.11 11:32 27  41.2       191      F 25-29      
3079  1994 Nate Fochtman             M      York                 PA    US      0:37:59.14 0:35:50.39 11:32 30  36.3       123      M 30-34      
3080  3395 Walter Miller             M      York                 PA    US      0:38:40.97 0:35:50.80 11:32 45  39.7       136      M 45-49      
3081  1824 B. Terry                  F      York                 PA    US      0:40:15.69 0:35:51.41 11:32 8   51.8       32       F 6- 9       
3082  1089 Renee Sheffer             F      York                 PA    US      0:37:06.92 0:35:51.60 11:33 55  48.7       53       F 55-59      
3083  1823 C. Terry                  M      York                 PA    US      0:40:15.39 0:35:51.86 11:33 10  43.3       208      M 10-14      
3084  1310 Kathy Terry               F      York                 PA    US      0:40:16.10 0:35:52.26 11:33 41  42.5       110      F 40-44      
3085  3397 Bianca Miller             F      York                 PA    US      0:38:42.23 0:35:52.53 11:33 15  43.3       231      F 15-19      
3086  1309 Shawn Terry               M      York                 PA    US      0:40:15.78 0:35:52.55 11:33 50  41.1       122      M 50-54      
3087  4428 Sierra Smith              F      York                 PA    US      0:37:18.28 0:35:52.67 11:33 14  44.0       196      F 10-14      
3088  482  Paul Hanson               M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:39:48.95 0:35:53.13 11:33 52  41.8       123      M 50-54      
3089  3265 Lindsey Taylor            F      Delta                PA    US      0:40:01.23 0:35:53.92 11:33 22  41.1       198      F 20-24      
3090  5060 R. Abboud                 F      York                 PA    US      0:36:44.93 0:35:54.27 11:33 11  47.1       197      F 10-14      
3091  5061 L. Fenton                 F      York                 PA    US      0:36:48.17 0:35:56.35 11:34 11  47.0       198      F 10-14      
3092  4450 C. Flaharty               F      Dover                PA    US      0:38:34.75 0:35:57.43 11:34 10  48.3       199      F 10-14      
3093  3490 Valarie Cravens           F      York                 PA    US      0:40:16.11 0:35:57.90 11:35 46  44.1       113      F 45-49      
3094  3047 Danielle Gearhart         F      York                 PA    US      0:40:15.79 0:35:58.20 11:35 46  44.1       114      F 45-49      
3095  2073 Julia O'Rourke            F      Ganonsburg           PA    US      0:39:23.77 0:35:58.51 11:35 14  43.9       200      F 10-14      
3096  3048 Jonas Reeder              M      York                 PA    US      0:40:16.30 0:35:58.70 11:35 15  37.3       250      M 15-19      
3097  2867 L. Spayd                  M      Elizabethtown        PA    US      0:38:36.97 0:35:59.15 11:35 7   50.8       56       M 6- 9       
3098  3118 Suzanne Smith             F      York                 PA    US      0:40:55.47 0:35:59.96 11:35 48  44.9       115      F 45-49      
3099  5059 Sabra Abboud              F      York                 PA    US      0:36:49.78 0:36:00.06 11:35 43  43.0       111      F 40-44      
3100  2676 Allison Spayd             F      Elizabethtown        PA    US      0:38:37.97 0:36:00.06 11:35 40  42.1       112      F 40-44      
3101  1855 R. Christensen            M      York                 PA    US      0:36:57.95 0:36:00.35 11:35 5   59.5       4        M 1- 5       
3102  225  Julie Conrad-Leedy        F      York                 PA    US      0:39:00.12 0:36:00.45 11:35 49  45.4       116      F 45-49      
3103  2737 M. Pflieger               M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:41:15.68 0:36:00.47 11:35 11  41.4       209      M 10-14      
3104  3116 Barry Harbold             M      Dillsburg            PA    US      0:38:54.18 0:36:00.52 11:35 58  43.6       98       M 55-59      
3105  227  Erin Dobbeck              F      York                 PA    US      0:38:59.94 0:36:00.71 11:35 20  41.0       199      F 20-24      
3106  2079 Sean O'Rourke             M      Canonsburg           PA    US      0:39:25.99 0:36:00.72 11:35 47  40.0       137      M 45-49      
3107  3221 L. Knaub                  F      Wellsville           PA    US      0:38:54.57 0:36:00.73 11:35 10  48.3       201      F 10-14      
3108  4067 Sandy Streavig            F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:37:58.52 0:36:00.77 11:35 29  41.0       192      F 25-29      
3109  616  Jack Goodwin              M      York                 PA    US      0:37:45.13 0:36:00.87 11:36 68  47.5       21       M 65-69      
3110  4825 M. McKeague               F      York                 PA    US      0:40:25.57 0:36:00.92 11:36 7   53.5       33       F 6- 9       
3111  4988 J. Seitz                  M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:39:56.73 0:36:01.82 11:36 12  40.0       210      M 10-14      
3112  4986 Christy Brown             F      York                 PA    US      0:39:56.94 0:36:02.09 11:36 47  44.4       117      F 45-49      
3113  791  Steven Ruffatto           M      York                 PA    US      0:41:30.56 0:36:02.30 11:36 46  39.7       138      M 45-49      
3114  3559 John Bullock              M      Coatesville          PA    US      0:41:53.87 0:36:03.03 11:36 68  47.4       22       M 65-69      
3115  3513 Stephanie Fulton          F      Dover                PA    US      0:39:57.21 0:36:03.66 11:36 39  41.8       123      F 35-39      
3116  1769 Philip Pyle               M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:41:19.35 0:36:04.09 11:37 13  38.9       211      M 10-14      
3117  2104 Erica Flaharty            F      Dover                PA    US      0:38:41.47 0:36:04.29 11:37 32  41.0       124      F 30-34      
3118  274  Heather Werner            F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:40:31.23 0:36:06.27 11:37 27  40.9       193      F 25-29      
3119  863  Gary Christensen          M      Etters               PA    US      0:36:57.52 0:36:06.53 11:37 59  43.8       99       M 55-59      
3120  124  Alexandra Wisner          F      York Haven           PA    US      0:38:48.41 0:36:07.58 11:38 25  40.9       194      F 25-29      
3121  1854 C. Donnelly               F      York                 PA    US      0:37:05.26 0:36:07.90 11:38 7   53.4       34       F 6- 9       
3122  1503 Wanda Poff                F      York                 PA    US      0:37:06.47 0:36:08.92 11:38 56  48.9       54       F 55-59      
3123  1262 Madeline Armeni           F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:39:53.34 0:36:09.08 11:38 17  41.5       232      F 15-19      
3124  2626 Jamie Schraudner          M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:40:19.84 0:36:09.22 11:38 44  39.0       139      M 40-44      
3125  1610 Jayne Frye                F      York                 PA    US      0:41:45.94 0:36:09.46 11:38 46  43.8       118      F 45-49      
3126  2094 Wade Williams             M      York                 PA    US      0:36:45.47 0:36:09.61 11:38 40  37.9       140      M 40-44      
3127  3601 Denise Amspacher          F      Felton               PA    US      0:39:45.63 0:36:10.22 11:39 47  44.2       119      F 45-49      
3128  2360 Sherri Hansen             F      Ortanna              PA    US      0:36:32.93 0:36:11.30 11:39 49  45.2       120      F 45-49      
3129  2483 Gabrielle Reinhold        F      York                 PA    US      0:40:54.72 0:36:11.87 11:39 14  43.6       202      F 10-14      
3130  1856 B. Christenson            F      York                 PA    US      0:37:03.21 0:36:12.82 11:39 10  48.0       203      F 10-14      
3131  2759 Kristen Amspacher         F      Freeland             MD    US      0:39:44.80 0:36:13.62 11:40 29  40.8       195      F 25-29      
3132  2607 Cindi Spero               F      Erie                 PA    US      0:41:45.34 0:36:13.68 11:40 44  43.0       113      F 40-44      
3133  4771 Samantha Haynie           F      York                 PA    US      0:37:36.52 0:36:13.72 11:40 13  44.5       204      F 10-14      
3134  2925 Abigale Koontz            F      Manchester           PA    US      0:40:57.73 0:36:14.07 11:40 33  40.8       125      F 30-34      
3135  43   Sue Hallett               F      Dover                PA    US      0:40:44.22 0:36:16.28 11:40 56  48.8       55       F 55-59      
3136  462  Sabrina Pannucci          F      York                 PA    US      0:42:59.13 0:36:16.58 11:41 31  40.7       126      F 30-34      
3137  461  Matthew Pannucci          M      York                 PA    US      0:42:59.21 0:36:16.66 11:41 33  36.2       124      M 30-34      
3138  1302 Jamie Coy                 F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:42:50.89 0:36:16.98 11:41 39  41.6       124      F 35-39      
3139  1439 Kelli Macdonald           F      Dover                PA    US      0:39:42.57 0:36:17.79 11:41 37  41.2       125      F 35-39      
3140  4767 Bryan Haynie              M      York                 PA    US      0:37:37.50 0:36:17.87 11:41 45  39.2       139      M 45-49      
3141  3128 Karen Witte               F      York                 PA    US      0:39:40.96 0:36:19.16 11:41 49  45.0       121      F 45-49      
3142  1685 G. Gibbs                  F      Abingdon             MD    US      0:42:50.78 0:36:19.57 11:42 5   58.0       1        F 1- 5       
3143  4846 Andrew Sturgeon           M      Dover                PA    US      0:37:40.46 0:36:19.96 11:42                3        No Age Given 
3144  4132 E. Jackson                F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:41:28.27 0:36:20.64 11:42 10  47.8       205      F 10-14      
3145  4087 Zach Lofties              M      York                 PA    US      0:36:54.62 0:36:20.71 11:42 18  35.7       251      M 15-19      
3146  1002 Lars Johnson              M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:41:28.48 0:36:20.85 11:42 41  38.0       141      M 40-44      
3147  4088 Shara Zimmerman           F      York                 PA    US      0:36:54.39 0:36:20.96 11:42 17  41.3       233      F 15-19      
3148  4836 Sarah Coy                 F      York                 PA    US      0:42:50.66 0:36:21.50 11:42 33  40.7       127      F 30-34      
3149  5100 Christine Smith           F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:42:34.47 0:36:22.52 11:42 52  46.4       94       F 50-54      
3150  4765 S. Schneider              F      York                 PA    US      0:40:24.51 0:36:23.19 11:43 10  47.8       206      F 10-14      
3151  446  Alia Dyke                 F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:37:14.34 0:36:23.51 11:43 16  41.9       234      F 15-19      
3152  2573 Cheyenne Miller           F      York                 PA    US      0:37:23.85 0:36:23.54 11:43 18  40.8       235      F 15-19      
3153  2468 Billie Falcone            F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:37:12.24 0:36:23.55 11:43 44  42.8       114      F 40-44      
3154  3747 Steven Schirk             M      York                 PA    US      0:39:42.97 0:36:23.66 11:43 57  42.8       100      M 55-59      
3155  2270 Addison Kaleigh Billings  F      York                 PA    US      0:37:23.52 0:36:23.94 11:43 17  41.2       236      F 15-19      
3156  397  Lauren Gebhart            F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:42:20.81 0:36:24.03 11:43 27  40.6       196      F 25-29      
3157  2471 Michael Stoner            M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:37:12.93 0:36:24.23 11:43 25  35.7       156      M 25-29      
3158  3812 LANCE LAYTON              M      Leola                PA    US      0:39:19.62 0:36:24.92 11:43 45  39.0       140      M 45-49      
3159  1017 Penny Keator              F      York                 PA    US      0:38:53.22 0:36:24.95 11:43 46  43.5       122      F 45-49      
3160  3026 Heather Callaghan         F      Dover                PA    US      0:41:11.43 0:36:27.32 11:44 33  40.6       128      F 30-34      
3161  504  Leah Allen                F      Baltimore            MD    US      0:37:12.20 0:36:27.89 11:44 29  40.5       197      F 25-29      
3162  2172 Madeline Chronister       F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:41:54.70 0:36:27.89 11:44 21  40.5       200      F 20-24      
3163  2230 Katelyn Dellinger         F      York                 PA    US      0:37:36.41 0:36:29.76 11:45 17  41.1       237      F 15-19      
3164  2791 Adam Hess                 M      York                 PA    US      0:37:36.31 0:36:29.88 11:45 16  36.3       252      M 15-19      
3165  4753 John Balafoutas           M      York                 PA    US      0:39:47.74 0:36:30.03 11:45 27  35.6       157      M 25-29      
3166  678  Ipanalee Baublitz         F      York                 PA    US      0:42:50.36 0:36:30.09 11:45 27  40.5       198      F 25-29      
3167  4467 Leah Braswell             F      Manchester           PA    US      0:37:18.47 0:36:31.16 11:45 15  42.5       238      F 15-19      
3168  1974 Megan Hunt                F      York                 PA    US      0:37:18.70 0:36:31.40 11:45 16  41.8       239      F 15-19      
3169  391  Ally McCabe               F      York                 PA    US      0:41:59.20 0:36:31.50 11:45 17  41.1       240      F 15-19      
3170  1111 Misty Stiffler            F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:38:23.57 0:36:31.65 11:45 32  40.5       129      F 30-34      
3171  3557 Dena Owings               F      Mt Wolf              PA    US      0:40:33.49 0:36:31.65 11:45 39  41.3       126      F 35-39      
3172  340  Ty Reiber                 M      Dover                PA    US      0:41:59.20 0:36:31.95 11:46 27  35.5       158      M 25-29      
3173  870  Jamie Trimmer             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:37:42.97 0:36:31.98 11:46 29  40.4       199      F 25-29      
3174  2958 Melissa Kurilla           F      York                 PA    US      0:40:45.72 0:36:32.36 11:46 43  42.3       115      F 40-44      
3175  1729 N. Nardo                  M      York                 PA    US      0:36:56.44 0:36:32.45 11:46 9   44.5       57       M 6- 9       
3176  278  Dana Stump                F      York                 PA    US      0:40:46.16 0:36:32.72 11:46 44  42.6       116      F 40-44      
3177  2769 L. Williams               F      York                 PA    US      0:37:07.52 0:36:32.98 11:46 8   50.8       35       F 6- 9       
3178  2093 Jennifer Gazan            F      York                 PA    US      0:37:08.52 0:36:33.98 11:46 37  40.9       127      F 35-39      
3179  503  Nolina Sutherland         F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:36:58.98 0:36:34.28 11:46 27  40.4       200      F 25-29      
3180  1762 S. Ruffatto, Jr.          M      York                 PA    US      0:42:02.27 0:36:34.29 11:46 11  40.8       212      M 10-14      
3181  4835 Michael Coy               M      York                 PA    US      0:43:05.50 0:36:34.76 11:46 38  37.0       102      M 35-39      
3182  2709 Michael Scrivani          M      Satellite Beach      TN    US      0:40:08.99 0:36:35.32 11:47 47  39.4       141      M 45-49      
3183  1258 Michelle McWilliams       F      York                 PA    US      0:38:15.24 0:36:36.42 11:47 44  42.6       117      F 40-44      
3184  500  Freesia Nardo             F      York                 PA    US      0:37:00.47 0:36:36.50 11:47 35  40.6       128      F 35-39      
3185  3515 Carol Ferraro             F                           PA    US      0:40:51.29 0:36:37.00 11:47 57  48.8       56       F 55-59      
3186  5131 L. Brockway               F      York                 PA    US      0:40:25.96 0:36:37.39 11:47 11  46.1       207      F 10-14      
3187  3825 A. Eichler                M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:42:27.16 0:36:37.46 11:47 11  40.7       213      M 10-14      
3188  5128 Mark Brockway             M      York                 PA    US      0:40:26.52 0:36:37.77 11:47 49  39.9       142      M 45-49      
3189  3252 Jane Eichler              F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:42:27.12 0:36:38.16 11:48 52  46.1       95       F 50-54      
3190  3826 M. Eichler                F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:42:27.37 0:36:38.48 11:48 11  46.1       208      F 10-14      
3191  3824 A. Eichler                F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:42:27.74 0:36:38.84 11:48 11  46.1       209      F 10-14      
3192  3827 L. Eichler                F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:42:30.45 0:36:40.25 11:48 10  47.4       210      F 10-14      
3193  848  Kathleen Smith            F      York                 PA    US      0:40:48.81 0:36:40.41 11:48 56  48.2       57       F 55-59      
3194  4270 Jane Riese                F      York                 PA    US      0:40:49.25 0:36:41.27 11:49 56  48.2       58       F 55-59      
3195  4099 Michael A Connor          M      York                 PA    US      0:41:37.48 0:36:41.32 11:49 19  35.4       253      M 15-19      
3196  2827 A. Noll                   F      Yoe                  PA    US      0:42:29.42 0:36:41.44 11:49 10  47.4       211      F 10-14      
3197  4517 Denise Hunt               F      Manchester           PA    US      0:37:09.72 0:36:41.49 11:49 59  49.9       59       F 55-59      
3198  1263 Maya Armeni               F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:40:28.39 0:36:44.13 11:49 17  40.8       241      F 15-19      
3199  553  Abigail Rill              F      York                 PA    US      0:40:57.77 0:36:45.29 11:50 19  40.2       242      F 15-19      
3200  4497 Serenity Blevins          F      Newfreedom           PA    US      0:42:37.43 0:36:45.96 11:50 13  43.8       212      F 10-14      
3201  1177 Jennifer McCandless       F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:41:34.23 0:36:46.06 11:50 41  41.5       118      F 40-44      
3202  5022 S. Morris                 M      Dover                PA    US      0:37:40.72 0:36:46.60 11:50 12  39.2       214      M 10-14      
3203  4492 H. Hurst                  M                                         0:42:37.64 0:36:46.82 11:50 9   44.2       58       M 6- 9       
3204  2598 Tabitha Clark             F      York                 PA    US      0:36:59.58 0:36:47.18 11:50 32  40.2       130      F 30-34      
3205  2668 Joy Gobrecht              F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:42:55.35 0:36:47.72 11:51 40  41.2       119      F 40-44      
3206  1878 Erin Titter               F      York                 PA    US      0:37:26.56 0:36:47.98 11:51 38  40.8       129      F 35-39      
3207  2374 Joel Reiter               M      York                 PA    US      0:40:18.85 0:36:48.63 11:51 56  42.0       101      M 55-59      
3208  2209 Mike Bohnert              M      York                 PA    US      0:38:25.36 0:36:49.04 11:51 46  38.9       143      M 45-49      
3209  4915 S. Emig                   F      Thomasville          PA    US      0:39:00.32 0:36:49.04 11:51 8   50.4       36       F 6- 9       
3210  1809 R. Miller                 F      York                 PA    US      0:42:56.77 0:36:49.34 11:51 10  47.2       213      F 10-14      
3211  1235 Jennifer Miller           F      York                 PA    US      0:42:57.27 0:36:49.37 11:51 38  40.8       130      F 35-39      
3212  396  Jessie Koller             M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:42:46.73 0:36:49.43 11:51 34  35.8       125      M 30-34      
3213  2208 Cheryl Bohnert            F      York                 PA    US      0:38:25.27 0:36:49.53 11:51 41  41.4       120      F 40-44      
3214  3189 C. Kurilla                F      York                 PA    US      0:41:03.93 0:36:50.81 11:52 8   50.4       37       F 6- 9       
3215  4495 Paul Hurst                M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:42:51.29 0:36:51.01 11:52 13  38.0       215      M 10-14      
3216  1637 Kathleen Farrell          F      York                 PA    US      0:41:57.35 0:36:51.14 11:52 20  40.1       201      F 20-24      
3217  2959 Kevin Kurilla             M      York                 PA    US      0:41:04.98 0:36:51.86 11:52 40  37.2       142      M 40-44      
3218  4914 Donald Emig               M      Thomasville          PA    US      0:39:04.37 0:36:53.07 11:52 37  36.4       103      M 35-39      
3219  4844 C. Sturgeon               F      Dover                PA    US      0:38:13.77 0:36:53.27 11:52 10  47.1       1        No Age Given 
3220  1394 Elizabeth Dolmetsch       F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:38:04.22 0:36:53.32 11:52 51  45.3       96       F 50-54      
3221  4024 Colby Wildasin            F      Hanover              PA    US      0:41:21.47 0:36:53.69 11:53 17  40.7       243      F 15-19      
3222  4960 Terra Deshields           M      York                 PA    US      0:36:57.54 0:36:53.71 11:53 13  38.0       216      M 10-14      
3223  4025 Zoe Wildasin              F      Hanover              PA    US      0:41:20.79 0:36:53.83 11:53 21  40.0       202      F 20-24      
3224  549  Sharon Blecher            F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:38:25.72 0:36:53.99 11:53 52  45.8       97       F 50-54      
3225  3600 Grayce Amspacher          F      Felton               PA    US      0:40:25.96 0:36:54.36 11:53 15  42.0       244      F 15-19      
3226  1835 A. Dolmetsch              F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:38:04.42 0:36:54.45 11:53 12  44.7       214      F 10-14      
3227  1903 Julia Schryver            F      York                 PA    US      0:41:06.44 0:36:55.53 11:53 23  40.0       203      F 20-24      
3228  4098 Michael Connor            M      York                 PA    US      0:41:51.26 0:36:55.59 11:53 55  41.5       102      M 55-59      
3229  168  Brian Gunn                M      York                 PA    US      0:43:32.11 0:36:55.60 11:53 55  41.5       103      M 55-59      
3230  463  David Bateman             M      York                 PA    US      0:40:17.27 0:36:56.40 11:53 41  37.4       143      M 40-44      
3231  1687 M. Perring                F      York                 PA    US      0:41:10.77 0:36:57.11 11:54 12  44.6       215      F 10-14      
3232  464  Liana Bateman             F      York                 PA    US      0:40:17.61 0:36:57.35 11:54 38  40.6       131      F 35-39      
3233  2603 Steve McLaughlin          M      York                 PA    US      0:39:33.17 0:36:57.39 11:54 55  41.5       104      M 55-59      
3234  344  George Hoover             M      Dover                PA    US      0:42:00.41 0:36:57.61 11:54 53  40.9       124      M 50-54      
3235  2605 Sarah McLaughlin          F      York                 PA    US      0:39:33.98 0:36:57.77 11:54 19  40.0       245      F 15-19      
3236  4197 JASON HIGHLAND            M      York                 PA    US      0:41:11.36 0:36:57.81 11:54 34  35.7       126      M 30-34      
3237  2541 Michelle Miller-Noll      F      Yoe                  PA    US      0:42:46.38 0:36:57.91 11:54 40  41.0       121      F 40-44      
3238  4198 JEREMY HIGHLAND           M      York                 PA    US      0:41:11.19 0:36:57.92 11:54 30  35.2       127      M 30-34      
3239  1868 A. Linde                  F      Kirkwood             PA    US      0:37:39.37 0:36:58.18 11:54 9   48.5       38       F 6- 9       
3240  3355 Eric Buracker             M      York                 PA    US      0:42:12.63 0:36:58.33 11:54 32  35.4       128      M 30-34      
3241  1639 Beka Linde                F      Kirkwood             PA    US      0:37:39.37 0:36:58.43 11:54 20  39.9       204      F 20-24      
3242  542  Celeste Hensley           F      York                 PA    US      0:39:07.22 0:36:58.80 11:54 52  45.7       98       F 50-54      
3243  3378 Ben Lepore                M      York                 PA    US      0:42:12.78 0:36:58.83 11:54 37  36.3       104      M 35-39      
3244  4005 Rich Hudson               M      York                 PA    US      0:39:08.58 0:36:58.95 11:54 48  39.3       144      M 45-49      
3245  3354 Jill Buracker             F      York                 PA    US      0:42:12.79 0:36:58.95 11:54 31  39.9       131      F 30-34      
3246  198  Michael Herr              M      Mount Joy            PA    US      0:40:48.19 0:36:59.22 11:54 29  35.1       159      M 25-29      
3247  2907 Chris Scrivani            M      York                 PA    US      0:40:32.47 0:36:59.82 11:54 49  39.6       145      M 45-49      
3248  983  Melissa Smith             F      York                 PA    US      0:37:26.87 0:37:00.18 11:55 36  40.3       132      F 35-39      
3249  5045 Ralph Seurfield           M      York                 PA    US      0:41:21.27 0:37:00.85 11:55 68  46.2       23       M 65-69      
3250  1833 T. Noble                  M      York                 PA    US      0:42:49.47 0:37:01.17 11:55 11  40.3       217      M 10-14      
3251  5    Diana Lewis               F      York                 PA    US      0:40:53.72 0:37:02.26 11:55 57  48.3       60       F 55-59      
3252  4167 Patrick Rehmeyer          M      York                 PA    US      0:39:44.64 0:37:02.33 11:55 13  37.8       218      M 10-14      
3253  1360 Margaret Noble            F      York                 PA    US      0:42:50.67 0:37:02.41 11:55 45  42.4       123      F 45-49      
3254  4238 Mark Harrold              M      York                 PA    US      0:39:52.97 0:37:02.63 11:55 46  38.6       146      M 45-49      
3255  4241 Paige Harrold             F      York                 PA    US      0:39:53.14 0:37:02.77 11:55 18  40.0       246      F 15-19      
3256  4735 H. Hlubb                  F      York                 PA    US      0:37:39.37 0:37:03.19 11:56 11  45.6       216      F 10-14      
3257  308  Michael Langer            M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:41:52.26 0:37:04.09 11:56 27  35.0       160      M 25-29      
3258  184  Katelynn Fauth            F      York                 PA    US      0:41:02.28 0:37:04.16 11:56 24  39.8       205      F 20-24      
3259  307  Mindy Becker              F      York                 PA    US      0:41:52.23 0:37:04.63 11:56 28  39.8       201      F 25-29      
3260  4736 L. Miller                 F      York                 PA    US      0:37:41.70 0:37:04.94 11:56 11  45.6       217      F 10-14      
3261  3917 R. Nelson                 M      York                 PA    US      0:43:07.68 0:37:04.98 11:56 7   49.3       59       M 6- 9       
3262  657  Hal Berger                M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:41:30.60 0:37:06.20 11:57 56  41.6       105      M 55-59      
3263  1126 Joshua Miller             M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:37:36.22 0:37:07.10 11:57 26  35.0       161      M 25-29      
3264  3251 Steve Eichler             M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:42:57.50 0:37:07.29 11:57 55  41.3       106      M 55-59      
3265  2578 Amanda Glatfelter         F      York                 PA    US      0:37:36.31 0:37:07.86 11:57 38  40.4       133      F 35-39      
3266  1923 Maggie Wineka             F      York                 PA    US      0:40:40.72 0:37:07.91 11:57 15  41.8       247      F 15-19      
3267  3056 Karli Glatfelter          F      York                 PA    US      0:37:36.49 0:37:08.00 11:57 18  39.9       248      F 15-19      
3268  279  Joe Stump                 M      York                 PA    US      0:41:22.18 0:37:08.51 11:57 54  41.0       125      M 50-54      
3269  3823 A. Eichler                F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:42:57.97 0:37:08.61 11:57 12  44.4       218      F 10-14      
3270  3762 Jennifer Mills            F      York                 PA    US      0:42:11.18 0:37:10.51 11:58 22  39.7       206      F 20-24      
3271  3841 C. Wolfe                  M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:38:44.47 0:37:12.96 11:59 8   46.1       60       M 6- 9       
3272  4850 Sergio Palacios           M      York                 PA    US      0:41:45.93 0:37:13.33 11:59 25  34.9       162      M 25-29      
3273  2477 Andrew Long               M      Wake Forest          NC    US      0:40:14.47 0:37:13.56 11:59 14  36.8       219      M 10-14      
3274  4851 Yolanda Agosto            F      York                 PA    US      0:41:46.17 0:37:13.58 11:59 42  41.2       122      F 40-44      
3275  2475 Michael Long              M      Wake Forest          NC    US      0:40:14.47 0:37:13.68 11:59 45  38.2       147      M 45-49      
3276  3386 Kristie Wolfe             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:38:44.95 0:37:13.98 11:59 34  39.8       132      F 30-34      
3277  2486 Amanda Kannel             F      York                 PA    US      0:43:27.53 0:37:14.13 11:59 40  40.7       123      F 40-44      
3278  2816 J. Kannel                 M      York                 PA    US      0:43:27.84 0:37:14.28 11:59 10  41.7       220      M 10-14      
3279  1392 Lynne Schroeder           F      York                 PA    US      0:38:11.83 0:37:16.16 12:00 53  45.8       99       F 50-54      
3280  3404 Stephanie Veiss           F      York                 PA    US      0:41:35.43 0:37:16.19 12:00 37  40.2       134      F 35-39      
3281  4111 Andrea Smith              F      York                 PA    US      0:38:50.68 0:37:16.49 12:00 45  42.2       124      F 45-49      
3282  3842 M. Veiss                  F      York                 PA    US      0:41:35.52 0:37:16.69 12:00 10  46.6       219      F 10-14      
3283  1573 Mary Christian            F      York                 PA    US      0:41:12.19 0:37:16.86 12:00 51  44.8       100      F 50-54      
3284  568  Carla Cook                F      Lewisberry           PA    US      0:38:50.97 0:37:17.04 12:00 37  40.1       135      F 35-39      
3285  5136 Mary Smith                F      Dover                PA    US      0:41:11.36 0:37:17.16 12:00 52  45.3       101      F 50-54      
3286  3493 Donna Melhorn             F      York                 PA    US      0:42:53.50 0:37:17.23 12:00 57  48.0       61       F 55-59      
3287  4695 Christi Tollinger         F      York                 PA    US      0:38:21.21 0:37:18.50 12:01 46  42.5       125      F 45-49      
3288  3338 Abigail Thompson          F      York                 PA    US      0:42:00.81 0:37:18.55 12:01 31  39.6       133      F 30-34      
3289  2344 Jennifer Del Grosso       F      Windsor              PA    US      0:42:49.98 0:37:21.10 12:01 32  39.6       134      F 30-34      
3290  486  Ben Wine                  M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:38:49.68 0:37:21.11 12:01 26  34.8       163      M 25-29      
3291  4719 S. Del Grosso             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:42:49.78 0:37:21.11 12:01 4              2        F 1- 5       
3292  3303 Suk Geesey                F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:38:53.28 0:37:21.30 12:01 55  46.8       62       F 55-59      
3293  2345 Daniel Del Grosso         M      Windsor              PA    US      0:42:49.85 0:37:21.44 12:01 33  35.2       129      M 30-34      
3294  4987 Jennifer Seitz            F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:41:11.16 0:37:22.24 12:02 48  43.3       126      F 45-49      
3295  3088 Holly Wolfe               F      Wellsville           PA    US      0:37:50.89 0:37:23.11 12:02 33  39.6       135      F 30-34      
3296  3139 Michele Groat             F      York                 PA    US      0:44:07.88 0:37:23.11 12:02 49  43.7       127      F 45-49      
3297  750  Christy Bucks             F      york                 PA    US      0:38:05.28 0:37:23.12 12:02 36  39.9       136      F 35-39      
3298  3141 Tayah Groat               F      York                 PA    US      0:44:08.28 0:37:24.00 12:02 17  40.1       249      F 15-19      
3299  2741 Annie Wineka              F      York                 PA    US      0:40:57.13 0:37:24.32 12:02 13  43.1       220      F 10-14      
3300  1757 H. Lewis                  M      Freeland             MD    US      0:42:28.29 0:37:24.81 12:03 9   43.5       61       M 6- 9       
3301  733  Christopher Lewis         M      Freeland             MD    US      0:42:28.55 0:37:24.89 12:03 43  37.4       144      M 40-44      
3302  3683 Debbie Yarnell            F      Waterford            NY    US      0:40:16.48 0:37:24.90 12:03 49  43.7       128      F 45-49      
3303  751  Nate Bucks                M      york                 PA    US      0:38:05.47 0:37:25.01 12:03 36  35.6       105      M 35-39      
3304  1922 Jeff Wineka               M      York                 PA    US      0:40:57.48 0:37:25.22 12:03 46  38.3       148      M 45-49      
3305  3561 Sara Brackett             F      Jacobus              PA    US      0:38:34.52 0:37:26.16 12:03 34  39.6       136      F 30-34      
3306  1190 Brady Shultz              M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:38:25.51 0:37:26.93 12:03 20  34.7       163      M 20-24      
3307  3848 K. Morin                  F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:42:57.72 0:37:27.20 12:03 12  44.0       221      F 10-14      
3308  3145 Caitlyn Dengler           F      Airville             PA    US      0:41:40.18 0:37:27.51 12:03 22  39.4       207      F 20-24      
3309  3147 Jayde Tyson               F      Airville             PA    US      0:41:39.98 0:37:28.25 12:04 23  39.4       208      F 20-24      
3310  4144 K. Brandt                 F      Thomasville          PA    US      0:38:25.94 0:37:28.38 12:04 11  45.1       222      F 10-14      
3311  2292 Robert Innerst            M      Etters               PA    US      0:38:39.23 0:37:28.72 12:04 29  34.7       164      M 25-29      
3312  5049 Joe Innerst               M      New Cumberland       PA    US      0:38:39.45 0:37:28.86 12:04 61  43.0       35       M 60-64      
3313  2293 Kara Innerst              F      Etters               PA    US      0:38:39.25 0:37:29.27 12:04 29  39.4       202      F 25-29      
3314  1349 Dave Martin               M      Dover                PA    US      0:39:18.16 0:37:30.56 12:04 63  43.6       36       M 60-64      
3315  4599 Kimberly Warren           F      York                 PA    US      0:40:56.94 0:37:30.78 12:04 52  45.0       102      F 50-54      
3316  2652 Stephanie Sciortino       F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:40:40.46 0:37:31.02 12:05 45  41.9       129      F 45-49      
3317  4958 Jonathan Hardesty         M      York                 PA    US      0:39:19.27 0:37:31.10 12:05 35  35.4       106      M 35-39      
3318  894  Wayne Jonosky             M      York                 PA    US      0:38:39.63 0:37:31.15 12:05 56  41.2       107      M 55-59      
3319  2653 Chris Sciortino           M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:40:40.65 0:37:31.21 12:05 47  38.4       149      M 45-49      
3320  1643 Mike Morin                M      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:43:03.89 0:37:31.37 12:05 48  38.7       150      M 45-49      
3321  2947 Bert James Olechnowicz    M      Binghamton           NY    US      0:40:47.52 0:37:31.59 12:05 58  41.9       108      M 55-59      
3322  2506 Diane Wolf                F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:40:07.43 0:37:31.64 12:05 58  48.2       63       F 55-59      
3323  1623 Jennifer Spence           F      Manchester           PA    US      0:38:19.37 0:37:32.97 12:05 42  40.9       124      F 40-44      
3324  3193 E. Swartz                 M      York                 PA    US      0:38:45.22 0:37:33.02 12:05 11  39.7       221      M 10-14      
3325  1564 Jordan Benton             F      York                 PA    US      0:40:00.42 0:37:35.64 12:06 21  39.3       209      F 20-24      
3326  3948 Dennis Dundas             M      Dover                PA    US      0:39:23.24 0:37:35.66 12:06 71  47.0       6        M 70-99      
3327  1862 T. King                   F      York                 PA    US      0:40:01.23 0:37:36.44 12:06 9   47.7       39       F 6- 9       
3328  1563 Richela (shelly Benton    F      York                 PA    US      0:40:00.98 0:37:36.62 12:06 52  44.9       103      F 50-54      
3329  4455 P. Mudge                  M      York                 PA    US      0:39:04.70 0:37:37.12 12:06 12  38.3       222      M 10-14      
3330  4388 C. Nugent                 M      York                 PA    US      0:41:00.77 0:37:37.18 12:07 7   48.6       62       M 6- 9       
3331  2674 Renee Bowman              F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:38:07.70 0:37:37.32 12:07 35  39.5       137      F 35-39      
3332  1196 Rebecca Manges            F      York                 PA    US      0:39:09.90 0:37:37.54 12:07 22  39.2       210      F 20-24      
3333  4317 Adam Nugent               M      York                 PA    US      0:41:00.77 0:37:37.66 12:07 32  34.8       130      M 30-34      
3334  4456 Geraldine Rickrode        F      York                 PA    US      0:39:05.71 0:37:38.56 12:07 60  49.2       10       F 60-64      
3335  2058 Sarah Plucain             F      Yoe                  PA    US      0:38:02.53 0:37:38.77 12:07 24  39.2       211      F 20-24      
3336  4800 Quay Wentz                M      Dover                PA    US      0:40:31.22 0:37:39.37 12:07 54  40.4       126      M 50-54      
3337  4801 D. Coffield               F      Dover                PA    US      0:40:31.29 0:37:39.81 12:07 9   47.6       40       F 6- 9       
3338  2060 Jackie Snouffer           F      Yoe                  PA    US      0:38:02.42 0:37:40.02 12:07 43  41.1       125      F 40-44      
3339  2059 Nick Taylor               M      Yoe                  PA    US      0:38:03.20 0:37:40.25 12:08 15  35.7       254      M 15-19      
3340  3115 Kim Harbold               F      Dillsburg            PA    US      0:40:34.13 0:37:40.85 12:08 52  44.8       104      F 50-54      
3341  1997 Trisha Strayer            F      York                 PA    US      0:41:33.20 0:37:40.86 12:08 34  39.4       137      F 30-34      
3342  4069 Meghan McCurdy            F      York                 PA    US      0:40:08.53 0:37:40.93 12:08 21  39.2       212      F 20-24      
3343  1035 Lisa Blake                F      Hanover              PA    US      0:39:50.79 0:37:41.01 12:08 53  45.3       105      F 50-54      
3344  2680 Laurel Crumling           F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:40:08.88 0:37:41.18 12:08 21  39.2       213      F 20-24      
3345  2927 Kristen Brent             F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:40:08.88 0:37:41.19 12:08 19  39.2       250      F 15-19      
3346  589  Samantha Temple           F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:41:15.22 0:37:42.34 12:08 24  39.2       214      F 20-24      
3347  4021 Keith Miller              M      York                 PA    US      0:41:17.72 0:37:43.21 12:08 48  38.5       151      M 45-49      
3348  4020 Wendy Mcbride             F      York                 PA    US      0:41:17.72 0:37:43.43 12:09 49  43.3       130      F 45-49      
3349  1119 Jamie Drenocky            F      Raleigh              NC    US      0:38:32.85 0:37:44.32 12:09 39  40.0       138      F 35-39      
3350  4979 Krista Ruppert            F      York                 PA    US      0:39:33.57 0:37:45.66 12:09 17  39.7       251      F 15-19      
3351  3793 Jennifer Frey             F      Dover                PA    US      0:43:01.23 0:37:45.67 12:09 50  43.7       106      F 50-54      
3352  1801 S. McDonough              M      York                 PA    US      0:42:02.36 0:37:46.20 12:09 10  41.1       223      M 10-14      
3353  3907 B. Frey                   F      Dover                PA    US      0:43:01.47 0:37:46.33 12:09 12  43.6       223      F 10-14      
3354  1636 Elise Farrell             F      York                 PA    US      0:42:52.12 0:37:46.36 12:09 52  44.7       107      F 50-54      
3355  3936 Cindy Ferrence            F      York                 PA    US      0:39:16.52 0:37:46.79 12:10 43  40.9       126      F 40-44      
3356  1098 Heather Barr              F      York                 PA    US      0:42:26.95 0:37:46.83 12:10 38  39.7       139      F 35-39      
3357  4367 G. Harrold                F      York                 PA    US      0:40:39.21 0:37:47.80 12:10 11  44.7       224      F 10-14      
3358  1164 TIFFANY SCHROM            F      York                 PA    US      0:42:04.14 0:37:47.81 12:10 50  43.7       108      F 50-54      
3359  1653 Christine Staats          F      York                 PA    US      0:39:45.87 0:37:48.04 12:10 54  45.7       109      F 50-54      
3360  4239 Kelly Harrold             F      York                 PA    US      0:40:40.22 0:37:48.44 12:10 45  41.6       131      F 45-49      
3361  4240 Hayley Harrold            F      York                 PA    US      0:40:39.98 0:37:48.80 12:10 21  39.1       215      F 20-24      
3362  840  Bryce Reed                M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:41:20.38 0:37:48.82 12:10 27  34.3       165      M 25-29      
3363  839  Lori List                 F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:41:20.78 0:37:48.90 12:10 36  39.4       140      F 35-39      
3364  1704 L. Mahoney                F      York                 PA    US      0:40:45.59 0:37:48.91 12:10 10  46.0       225      F 10-14      
3365  630  Dina Leight               F      York                 PA    US      0:40:30.41 0:37:49.25 12:10 49  43.2       132      F 45-49      
3366  656  Judy Berger               F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:42:13.23 0:37:49.36 12:10 65  52.2       6        F 65-69      
3367  4113 David Dunkel              M      York                 PA    US      0:39:00.45 0:37:49.47 12:10 59  41.9       109      M 55-59      
3368  4409 Erin Farrell              F      York                 PA    US      0:42:56.86 0:37:50.65 12:11 23  39.0       216      F 20-24      
3369  4324 Jonathan Haight           M      York                 PA    US      0:38:21.42 0:37:50.81 12:11 21  34.3       164      M 20-24      
3370  4410 Taylor Gross              F                                         0:42:57.68 0:37:51.23 12:11 23  39.0       217      F 20-24      
3371  4148 M. Hafer                  F      York New Salem       PA    US      0:39:16.50 0:37:51.59 12:11 10  45.9       226      F 10-14      
3372  262  Michael Wenger            M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:38:48.78 0:37:52.02 12:11 32  34.6       131      M 30-34      
3373  2354 James Green               M      York                 PA    US      0:40:02.92 0:37:53.30 12:12 42  36.7       145      M 40-44      
3374  2358 Steve Herbert             M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:42:17.47 0:37:53.58 12:12 42  36.7       146      M 40-44      
3375  481  Linda Hanson              F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:41:50.42 0:37:53.76 12:12 54  45.6       110      F 50-54      
3376  2802 Ryan Green                M      York                 PA    US      0:40:02.69 0:37:53.89 12:12 13  37.0       224      M 10-14      
3377  2783 R. Witalec                F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:40:39.98 0:37:54.26 12:12 7   50.9       41       F 6- 9       
3378  1378 Terri Ringer              F      Mount Pleasant       PA    US      0:42:27.97 0:37:54.29 12:12 58  47.8       64       F 55-59      
3379  2192 Stacey Witalec            F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:40:40.26 0:37:54.36 12:12 37  39.5       141      F 35-39      
3380  4845 Marcia Miller             F      Dover                PA    US      0:39:15.23 0:37:54.56 12:12 45  41.5       2        No Age Given 
3381  261  Kristin Wenger            F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:38:54.98 0:37:56.28 12:13 31  38.9       138      F 30-34      
3382  3818 Erin Nelson               F      York                 PA    US      0:43:59.26 0:37:56.44 12:13 32  39.0       139      F 30-34      
3383  3725 Maggie Seitz              F      York                 PA    US      0:41:21.41 0:37:56.58 12:13 21  38.9       218      F 20-24      
3384  1388 Katherine Gozdan          F      Glenside             PA    US      0:41:21.20 0:37:56.78 12:13 21  38.9       219      F 20-24      
3385  1004 Tejon Leister             M      Dillsburg            PA    US      0:38:34.57 0:37:57.08 12:13 18  34.2       255      M 15-19      
3386  3388 Kadi McCoy                F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:42:36.47 0:37:57.48 12:13 22  38.9       220      F 20-24      
3387  3387 Brittney Clinton          F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:42:37.28 0:37:57.98 12:13 24  38.9       221      F 20-24      
3388  3434 Matthew Eisenhour         M      York                 PA    US      0:41:19.36 0:37:59.81 12:14 31  34.3       132      M 30-34      
3389  32   Vanessa Bradley           F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:42:33.96 0:38:01.22 12:14 44  41.0       127      F 40-44      
3390  843  Greta Blake               F      York                 PA    US      0:42:33.95 0:38:01.33 12:14 42  40.4       128      F 40-44      
3391  2413 Kristen Grey              F      York                 PA    US      0:42:33.95 0:38:01.62 12:14 44  41.0       129      F 40-44      
3392  2942 Cody Warfel               M      Stephenson           VA    US      0:44:27.14 0:38:02.94 12:15 21  34.1       165      M 20-24      
3393  592  Jon Weisman               M      York                 PA    US      0:42:47.41 0:38:03.16 12:15 54  40.0       127      M 50-54      
3394  2938 Levi Warfel               M      Stephenson           VA    US      0:44:26.95 0:38:03.58 12:15 20  34.1       166      M 20-24      
3395  2552 Lucas Tate                M      York                 PA    US      0:39:08.58 0:38:04.09 12:15 14  36.0       225      M 10-14      
3396  1005 Kyle Hugendubler          M      Dillsburg            PA    US      0:38:43.11 0:38:05.62 12:16 16  34.8       256      M 15-19      
3397  3718 Sara Wilson               F      Windsor              PA    US      0:41:59.19 0:38:08.78 12:17 36  39.1       142      F 35-39      
3398  1949 Sara Kearns               F      York                 PA    US      0:40:01.87 0:38:09.20 12:17 17  39.3       252      F 15-19      
3399  2062 DAVID MILLER              M      York                 PA    US      0:40:51.22 0:38:09.53 12:17 53  39.6       128      M 50-54      
3400  1951 Oliva VonStine            F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:40:02.24 0:38:09.56 12:17 16  40.0       253      F 15-19      
3401  5036 Maya Werner               F      Mountville           PA    US      0:43:40.23 0:38:09.67 12:17 31  38.7       140      F 30-34      
3402  2157 Kristin Lesh              F      Lithia               FL    US      0:40:02.52 0:38:09.98 12:17 40  39.7       130      F 40-44      
3403  2787 McKenna Spangler          F      York                 PA    US      0:39:24.16 0:38:11.30 12:17 13  42.2       227      F 10-14      
3404  1201 Vicki Eisenhour           F      Dover                PA    US      0:43:29.73 0:38:11.48 12:18 54  45.2       111      F 50-54      
3405  2777 R. Lesh                   F      Lithia               PA    US      0:40:02.52 0:38:11.61 12:18 11  44.2       228      F 10-14      
3406  1200 Heather Frigm             F      Dover                PA    US      0:43:29.93 0:38:11.66 12:18 32  38.7       141      F 30-34      
3407  5038 S. Ley                    F      Brunswick            ME    US      0:43:40.23 0:38:12.30 12:18 8   48.6       42       F 6- 9       
3408  3281 Elizabeth Strickland      F      York                 PA    US      0:39:59.81 0:38:14.09 12:18 44  40.8       131      F 40-44      
3409  3282 Thomas Koons              M      York                 PA    US      0:39:59.97 0:38:14.25 12:18 69  45.2       24       M 65-69      
3410  2508 Christina Wolf            F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:40:51.95 0:38:15.45 12:19 25  38.6       203      F 25-29      
3411  2507 Caitlyn Wolf              F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:40:52.36 0:38:16.96 12:19 17  39.2       254      F 15-19      
3412  3670 Beth Oberlander           F      York                 PA    US      0:41:58.27 0:38:16.96 12:19 54  45.1       112      F 50-54      
3413  1529 Billie Conway             F      York                 PA    US      0:43:02.27 0:38:18.12 12:20 45  41.0       133      F 45-49      
3414  696  Christopher Johnson       M      York                 PA    US      0:40:53.31 0:38:18.55 12:20 25  33.9       166      M 25-29      
3415  300  Katie Barrett             F      Dover                PA    US      0:40:54.72 0:38:19.13 12:20 34  38.7       142      F 30-34      
3416  695  George Johnson            M      York                 PA    US      0:40:54.28 0:38:19.68 12:20 54  39.7       129      M 50-54      
3417  388  Mitchell Graham           M      York                 PA    US      0:40:18.58 0:38:20.02 12:20 15  35.0       257      M 15-19      
3418  694  Katherine Johnson         F      York                 PA    US      0:40:54.63 0:38:20.03 12:20 55  45.6       65       F 55-59      
3419  1185 Kali Mensinger            F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:43:27.29 0:38:20.05 12:20 16  39.8       255      F 15-19      
3420  1188 Michelle Fehntrich        F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:43:27.51 0:38:20.26 12:20 18  38.7       256      F 15-19      
3421  2666 Wesley Graham             M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:40:18.87 0:38:20.33 12:20 45  37.1       152      M 45-49      
3422  4093 Cheryl Rowland            F      York                 PA    US      0:42:39.96 0:38:21.21 12:21 59  47.8       66       F 55-59      
3423  4094 Glenn Rowland             M      York                 PA    US      0:42:39.50 0:38:21.28 12:21 63  42.7       37       M 60-64      
3424  2718 Clarissa Linde            F      York                 PA    US      0:38:43.69 0:38:21.31 12:21 31  38.5       143      F 30-34      
3425  449  Allison Walker            F      Burlington           VT    US      0:39:27.21 0:38:21.84 12:21 23  38.5       222      F 20-24      
3426  3057 Jon Stermer               M      York                 PA    US      0:41:37.26 0:38:21.84 12:21 41  36.0       147      M 40-44      
3427  543  Brandi Santaniello        F      York                 PA    US      0:39:27.61 0:38:22.25 12:21 24  38.5       223      F 20-24      
3428  4187 T. Berry                  F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:39:09.90 0:38:22.37 12:21 8   48.4       43       F 6- 9       
3429  3613 Catherine Putt            F      York                 PA    US      0:39:56.11 0:38:22.41 12:21 21  38.5       224      F 20-24      
3430  3612 Kathleen Putt             F      York                 PA    US      0:39:56.22 0:38:22.52 12:21 55  45.5       67       F 55-59      
3431  2492 Cindy Mullins             F      York                 PA    US      0:39:59.18 0:38:22.64 12:21 43  40.3       132      F 40-44      
3432  3190 Taylor Witmer             F      York                 PA    US      0:42:01.32 0:38:23.72 12:21 13  42.0       229      F 10-14      
3433  2961 Danielle` Witmer          F      York                 PA    US      0:42:01.71 0:38:24.50 12:22 50  43.0       113      F 50-54      
3434  3801 Carey Johnson             F      York                 PA    US      0:39:29.27 0:38:24.80 12:22 45  40.9       134      F 45-49      
3435  4201 Alison Wabnik             F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:42:48.78 0:38:25.02 12:22 32  38.5       144      F 30-34      
3436  3909 L. Johnson                F      York                 PA    US      0:39:29.45 0:38:25.21 12:22 7   50.2       44       F 6- 9       
3437  3215 J. Stermer                M      York                 PA    US      0:41:36.90 0:38:26.11 12:22 7   47.6       63       M 6- 9       
3438  4105 Stephen Brown             M      York                 PA    US      0:42:44.39 0:38:26.24 12:22 55  39.9       110      M 55-59      
3439  475  John Breil                M      York                 PA    US      0:41:37.29 0:38:26.31 12:22 66  43.7       25       M 65-69      
3440  3754 Erica Lutz                F      York                 PA    US      0:39:58.27 0:38:26.60 12:22 15  40.4       257      F 15-19      
3441  4084 Reed Berry                M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:39:15.22 0:38:26.62 12:22 45  37.0       153      M 45-49      
3442  4104 MICHELLE BROWN            F      York                 PA    US      0:42:44.47 0:38:26.72 12:22 45  40.9       135      F 45-49      
3443  395  Allyson Bresnahan         F      York                 PA    US      0:39:19.00 0:38:27.05 12:23 19  38.4       258      F 15-19      
3444  474  Lynne Breil               F      York                 PA    US      0:41:37.48 0:38:27.31 12:23 60  48.2       11       F 60-64      
3445  4897 Amya Rodriguez            F      York                 PA    US      0:40:19.31 0:38:27.36 12:23 15  40.3       259      F 15-19      
3446  3740 Bart Stump                M      York                 PA    US      0:43:20.53 0:38:27.65 12:23 45  37.0       154      M 45-49      
3447  4896 Brooke Hoffman            F      Forest Hill          MD    US      0:40:19.52 0:38:27.91 12:23 26  38.4       204      F 25-29      
3448  742  Courtney Shaffer          F      York                 PA    US      0:39:20.23 0:38:28.31 12:23 19  38.4       260      F 15-19      
3449  4185 Rose Beyer                F      York                 PA    US      0:40:28.99 0:38:28.32 12:23 13  41.9       230      F 10-14      
3450  3210 C. Sentz                  M      York                 PA    US      0:40:50.29 0:38:28.40 12:23 8   44.6       64       M 6- 9       
3451  605  Jessica Fritz             F      York                 PA    US      0:43:21.73 0:38:28.83 12:23 24  38.4       225      F 20-24      
3452  4756 B. Mortenson              F      York                 PA    US      0:40:43.73 0:38:30.21 12:24 10  45.1       231      F 10-14      
3453  2055 C. Lumpkin                F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:44:42.88 0:38:30.30 12:24 8   48.2       45       F 6- 9       
3454  2054 Douglas Stein             M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:44:44.10 0:38:30.77 12:24 59  41.1       111      M 55-59      
3455  4290 Jessica Henning           F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:44:44.48 0:38:31.90 12:24 33  38.4       145      F 30-34      
3456  2579 Alex Strausbaugh          F      York                 PA    US      0:40:00.73 0:38:32.22 12:24 16  39.6       261      F 15-19      
3457  107  Nina Kenney               F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:40:49.92 0:38:32.53 12:24 44  40.4       133      F 40-44      
3458  3551 Boyd Keller               M      York                 PA    US      0:39:08.88 0:38:32.58 12:24 43  36.3       148      M 40-44      
3459  1686 A. Kenney                 F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:40:49.79 0:38:32.89 12:24 11  43.8       232      F 10-14      
3460  3890 N. Nardontonia            F      York                 PA    US      0:40:47.22 0:38:33.83 12:25 11  43.8       233      F 10-14      
3461  3552 Leah Keller               F      York                 PA    US      0:39:09.89 0:38:34.62 12:25 18  38.5       262      F 15-19      
3462  3669 Julie Nardontonia         F      York                 PA    US      0:40:49.23 0:38:35.86 12:25 52  43.7       114      F 50-54      
3463  2756 J. Ruhling                M      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:44:33.15 0:38:37.91 12:26 6   50.9       65       M 6- 9       
3464  1938 Erica McNulty             F      York                 PA    US      0:41:10.22 0:38:38.81 12:26 51  43.2       115      F 50-54      
3465  1538 Katherine Jenson          F      York                 PA    US      0:41:09.95 0:38:39.06 12:26 53  44.2       116      F 50-54      
3466  3058 Erica Stermer             F      York                 PA    US      0:41:51.23 0:38:39.26 12:26 37  38.7       143      F 35-39      
3467  2024 Laura Ruhling             F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:44:34.97 0:38:39.73 12:27 43  40.0       134      F 40-44      
3468  639  Lisa Wingert              F      York                 PA    US      0:40:30.53 0:38:39.86 12:27 55  45.2       68       F 55-59      
3469  2025 Jeffrey Ruhling           M      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:44:34.97 0:38:40.05 12:27 49  37.8       155      M 45-49      
3470  604  Christina Fritz           F      York                 PA    US      0:43:33.94 0:38:41.64 12:27 22  38.2       226      F 20-24      
3471  4498 Shannon Blevins           F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:44:43.94 0:38:44.35 12:28 38  38.8       144      F 35-39      
3472  108  Eve Gardner               F      York                 PA    US      0:41:01.46 0:38:45.50 12:29 55  45.1       69       F 55-59      
3473  2831 R. Tate                   M      York                 PA    US      0:39:59.27 0:38:45.51 12:29 7   47.2       66       M 6- 9       
3474  109  Sarah Cunningham          M      York                 PA    US      0:41:01.27 0:38:45.51 12:29 58  40.6       112      M 55-59      
3475  2549 Creston Tate              M      York                 PA    US      0:39:59.68 0:38:45.81 12:29 45  36.7       156      M 45-49      
3476  2735 K. Gross                  M      York                 PA    US      0:42:53.70 0:38:45.82 12:29 8   44.3       67       M 6- 9       
3477  4766 L. Schneider              F      York                 PA    US      0:42:48.86 0:38:46.15 12:29 11  43.6       234      F 10-14      
3478  1781 L. Ehrhart                M      York                 PA    US      0:42:53.18 0:38:46.26 12:29 8   44.3       68       M 6- 9       
3479  1899 Brittany Blymire          F      York                 PA    US      0:42:54.12 0:38:46.56 12:29 27  38.1       205      F 25-29      
3480  979  Nicole Ehrhart            F      York                 PA    US      0:42:54.39 0:38:46.83 12:29 37  38.6       145      F 35-39      
3481  1898 Garret Gracey             M      York                 PA    US      0:42:53.56 0:38:46.97 12:29 34  34.0       133      M 30-34      
3482  885  Jeffrey Schwartz          M      York                 PA    US      0:39:06.21 0:38:47.47 12:29 60  41.2       38       M 60-64      
3483  2949 Jennifer Stough           F      Dillsburg            PA    US      0:43:21.14 0:38:47.64 12:29 34  38.2       146      F 30-34      
3484  564  Connie Spilman            F      York                 PA    US      0:39:45.97 0:38:48.20 12:29 60  47.8       12       F 60-64      
3485  3485 Amanda Stough             F      Fawn Grove           PA    US      0:43:20.97 0:38:48.24 12:29 39  38.9       146      F 35-39      
3486  2561 Veronica Gemma            F      York                 PA    US      0:39:57.22 0:38:48.69 12:30 48  41.7       136      F 45-49      
3487  4493 J. Hurst                  M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:44:48.79 0:38:49.40 12:30 11  38.4       226      M 10-14      
3488  4537 Katherine Ryan            F      Dover                PA    US      0:42:09.96 0:38:49.81 12:30 32  38.1       147      F 30-34      
3489  1411 Jason McKenna             M      York                 PA    US      0:44:00.70 0:38:50.29 12:30 38  34.8       107      M 35-39      
3490  1842 B. McKenna                F      York                 PA    US      0:44:00.70 0:38:50.34 12:30 10  44.8       235      F 10-14      
3491  912  Donna Nelson              F      Hanover              PA    US      0:44:15.86 0:38:50.57 12:30 71  55.1       2        F 70-99      
3492  1905 Robin Pflieger            F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:44:16.65 0:38:50.79 12:30 45  40.5       137      F 45-49      
3493  60   Steven Heist              M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:41:26.14 0:38:50.93 12:30 28  33.4       167      M 25-29      
3494  1786 G. BROWN                  M      Chillicothe          OH    US      0:39:55.49 0:38:51.75 12:31 8   44.2       69       M 6- 9       
3495  59   Alicia Heist              F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:41:26.13 0:38:51.83 12:31 31  38.0       148      F 30-34      
3496  4438 Diane Desantis            M      Ellicott City        MD    US      0:43:59.78 0:38:52.30 12:31 50  37.9       130      M 50-54      
3497  4153 A. Decker                 F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:43:13.50 0:38:52.54 12:31 12  42.4       236      F 10-14      
3498  557  Derrick Snowden           M      Takoma Park          MD    US      0:45:08.15 0:38:52.72 12:31 43  36.0       149      M 40-44      
3499  4494 Katrina Hurst             F      Manheim              PA    US      0:44:52.46 0:38:53.07 12:31 39  38.8       147      F 35-39      
3500  1402 Dan Schaeberle            M      Manchester           PA    US      0:40:04.80 0:38:53.24 12:31 35  34.1       108      M 35-39      
3501  556  Jessica Snowden           F      Takoma Park          MD    US      0:45:08.34 0:38:53.53 12:31 39  38.8       148      F 35-39      
3502  4764 John Schneider            M      York                 PA    US      0:42:56.44 0:38:53.73 12:31 39  35.0       109      M 35-39      
3503  3336 Michelle Robertson        F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:39:48.67 0:38:53.91 12:31 45  40.4       138      F 45-49      
3504  243  Karen McCormack           F      York                 PA    US      0:42:30.71 0:38:54.17 12:31 55  44.9       70       F 55-59      
3505  5111 Kenice Miller             F      Bronx                NY    US      0:43:53.96 0:38:54.36 12:31 20  38.0       227      F 20-24      
3506  2203 Amanda Mulcahy            F      Yorkyork             PA    US      0:41:16.91 0:38:54.49 12:31 25  38.0       206      F 25-29      
3507  4066 Alvin Thomas              M      Yorkyork             PA    US      0:41:17.10 0:38:54.59 12:31 25  33.4       168      M 25-29      
3508  1838 C. Schaeberle             F      Manchester           PA    US      0:40:05.19 0:38:55.31 12:32 7   49.5       46       F 6- 9       
3509  3460 Christopher Renner        M      Mt Wolf              PA    US      0:42:07.67 0:38:55.50 12:32 48  37.3       157      M 45-49      
3510  4077 Michelle Beyer            F      York                 PA    US      0:40:56.75 0:38:56.23 12:32 35  38.2       149      F 35-39      
3511  1320 Chad Fadely               M      York                 PA    US      0:40:49.28 0:38:57.55 12:32 43  35.9       150      M 40-44      
3512  1042 Steve Spangler            M      Dover                PA    US      0:42:19.37 0:38:57.55 12:32 61  41.3       39       M 60-64      
3513  4451 J. Lamparter              F      Dover                PA    US      0:42:19.37 0:38:57.56 12:32 8   47.7       47       F 6- 9       
3514  2352 Abigail Snyder            F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:43:56.48 0:38:57.76 12:32 26  37.9       207      F 25-29      
3515  1319 Heidi Potter              F      York                 PA    US      0:40:48.66 0:38:57.84 12:32 49  42.0       139      F 45-49      
3516  1419 Amanda Snyder             F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:43:57.20 0:38:58.77 12:33 28  37.9       208      F 25-29      
3517  215  Laura Houck               F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:41:34.45 0:38:59.15 12:33 29  37.9       209      F 25-29      
3518  4190 Macie Brown               F      York                 PA    US      0:43:13.11 0:38:59.68 12:33 13  41.3       237      F 10-14      
3519  3976 Terry Casolo              M      York                 PA    US      0:44:41.33 0:38:59.79 12:33 56  39.6       113      M 55-59      
3520  3109 Amy O'Donnell             F      Riverside            NJ    US      0:42:39.29 0:38:59.85 12:33 45  40.3       140      F 45-49      
3521  2656 Josh Irwin                M      York                 PA    US      0:40:23.27 0:39:00.09 12:33 32  33.5       134      M 30-34      
3522  2861 G. Irwin                  F      York                 PA    US      0:40:22.92 0:39:00.39 12:33 2              3        F 1- 5       
3523  3108 Michael O'Donnell         M      Riverside            NJ    US      0:42:39.91 0:39:00.50 12:33 46  36.7       158      M 45-49      
3524  3891 G. Bailey                 F      york                 PA    US      0:42:00.98 0:39:00.88 12:33 9   46.0       48       F 6- 9       
3525  3704 Peyton Falkenstein        M      York Haven           PA    US      0:40:04.25 0:39:01.65 12:34 15  34.4       258      M 15-19      
3526  484  Jessica Bonaduci          F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:40:37.38 0:39:02.09 12:34 21  37.8       228      F 20-24      
3527  1836 J. Rice                   F      York                 PA    US      0:43:15.98 0:39:02.22 12:34 12  42.2       238      F 10-14      
3528  432  Kim Spangle               F      York                 PA    US      0:41:02.22 0:39:02.46 12:34 46  40.6       141      F 45-49      
3529  1722 K. Spangle                F      York                 PA    US      0:41:02.27 0:39:02.54 12:34 10  44.5       239      F 10-14      
3530  2154 Emily Sprenkle            F      York                 PA    US      0:40:30.61 0:39:02.80 12:34 17  38.4       263      F 15-19      
3531  1137 Cristie Waser             F      York                 PA    US      0:40:36.31 0:39:02.82 12:34 51  42.8       117      F 50-54      
3532  1138 Philip Waser              M      York                 PA    US      0:40:37.12 0:39:04.15 12:35 51  38.1       131      M 50-54      
3533  2860 C. Irwin                  F      York                 PA    US      0:40:22.54 0:39:04.19 12:35 4              4        F 1- 5       
3534  361  Margaret Sciortino        F      York                 PA    US      0:44:04.26 0:39:04.38 12:35 47  40.9       142      F 45-49      
3535  176  Robin Gurreri             F      York                 PA    US      0:40:31.72 0:39:04.57 12:35 50  42.3       118      F 50-54      
3536  2915 Jordan Brouillette        M      York                 PA    US      0:40:20.67 0:39:05.79 12:35 28  33.2       169      M 25-29      
3537  2976 Olivia Johnson            F      York                 PA    US      0:42:22.64 0:39:05.80 12:35 18  37.9       264      F 15-19      
3538  3840 L. Wolfe                  F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:40:19.78 0:39:05.95 12:35 10  44.5       240      F 10-14      
3539  2858 J. Irwin                  F      York                 PA    US      0:40:19.82 0:39:06.39 12:35 8   47.5       49       F 6- 9       
3540  2979 Darin Gordon              M      York                 PA    US      0:42:22.72 0:39:06.42 12:35 18  33.2       259      M 15-19      
3541  2857 V. Irwin                  F      York                 PA    US      0:40:20.28 0:39:06.78 12:35 10  44.4       241      F 10-14      
3542  8    Aubrey George             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:41:04.11 0:39:07.83 12:36 14  40.3       242      F 10-14      
3543  2657 Grace Irwin               F      York                 PA    US      0:40:22.89 0:39:07.94 12:36 36  38.1       150      F 35-39      
3544  2859 J. Irwin                  M      York                 PA    US      0:40:22.89 0:39:08.99 12:36 6   50.2       70       M 6- 9       
3545  614  Stephanie Bernhardt       F      Sunnyside            NY    US      0:44:58.98 0:39:09.42 12:36 63  49.2       13       F 60-64      
3546  1032 LAURA BROWN               F      Chillicothe          OH    US      0:40:14.17 0:39:10.59 12:37 37  38.2       151      F 35-39      
3547  2696 Patrick Ball              M      East Berlin          PA    US      0:39:46.23 0:39:11.27 12:37 46  36.5       159      M 45-49      
3548  994  Michelle Peeling          F      Rehoboth Beach       DE    US      0:42:19.32 0:39:11.57 12:37 54  44.1       119      F 50-54      
3549  4560 Michael Livingston        M      York                 PA    US      0:43:34.48 0:39:13.18 12:37 14  34.9       227      M 10-14      
3550  4544 Erika Bailey              F      Dover                PA    US      0:42:34.57 0:39:14.06 12:38 42  39.1       135      F 40-44      
3551  4554 K. Hall                   F      York                 PA    US      0:41:31.43 0:39:14.33 12:38 9   45.7       50       F 6- 9       
3552  3304 Dominic Sarro             M      York                 PA    US      0:41:49.70 0:39:14.33 12:38 43  35.7       151      M 40-44      
3553  3305 Emily Sarro               F      York                 PA    US      0:41:48.60 0:39:14.42 12:38 14  40.2       243      F 10-14      
3554  3366 Haley Ahr                 F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:41:49.41 0:39:15.27 12:38 14  40.2       244      F 10-14      
3555  1313 Leah Crumbling            F      Brooklyn             NY    US      0:39:46.89 0:39:16.33 12:38 24  37.6       229      F 20-24      
3556  1311 Stephanie Crumbling       F      York                 PA    US      0:39:45.97 0:39:16.42 12:38 54  44.0       120      F 50-54      
3557  893  Alissa Cardenas           F      York                 PA    US      0:43:52.31 0:39:16.54 12:38 25  37.6       210      F 25-29      
3558  4672 Suzanne Eckenroth         F      York                 PA    US      0:42:07.97 0:39:19.19 12:39 44  39.6       136      F 40-44      
3559  3745 Eileen Rock               F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:40:15.97 0:39:19.59 12:39 46  40.3       143      F 45-49      
3560  4283 Amy Hayek                 F      York                 PA    US      0:43:51.91 0:39:20.60 12:40 39  38.3       152      F 35-39      
3561  4380 G. Hayek                  M      York                 PA    US      0:43:52.23 0:39:20.78 12:40 9   41.3       71       M 6- 9       
3562  2232 Angie Dellinger           F      York                 PA    US      0:40:27.73 0:39:20.88 12:40 38  38.2       153      F 35-39      
3563  2943 Adrianna Pinto            F      York                 PA    US      0:45:44.91 0:39:20.97 12:40 14  40.1       245      F 10-14      
3564  700  Jeffrey Grove             M      York                 PA    US      0:44:37.26 0:39:20.98 12:40 55  39.0       114      M 55-59      
3565  3078 Sean Lavery               M      York                 PA    US      0:45:19.21 0:39:20.99 12:40 38  34.4       110      M 35-39      
3566  4316 Hunter Heavner            M      Dover                PA    US      0:41:06.48 0:39:21.03 12:40 14  34.8       228      M 10-14      
3567  1288 Troy Raber                M      Magnolia             DE    US      0:41:49.52 0:39:21.03 12:40 47  36.6       160      M 45-49      
3568  3218 A. Lavery                 F      York                 PA    US      0:45:19.48 0:39:21.26 12:40 10  44.2       246      F 10-14      
3569  2234 Emily Dellinger           F      York                 PA    US      0:40:27.98 0:39:21.88 12:40 17  38.1       265      F 15-19      
3570  4559 Randy Livingston          M      York                 PA    US      0:43:43.50 0:39:21.98 12:40 54  38.7       132      M 50-54      
3571  4674 J. Eckenroth              M      York                 PA    US      0:42:10.73 0:39:22.07 12:40 8   43.6       72       M 6- 9       
3572  701  Lisa Hall                 F      York                 PA    US      0:41:41.82 0:39:22.18 12:40 41  38.7       137      F 40-44      
3573  4297 Karianne Shetter          F      York                 PA    US      0:40:34.94 0:39:22.28 12:40 20  37.5       230      F 20-24      
3574  1212 Richard Schindle          M      York                 PA    US      0:43:51.24 0:39:22.42 12:40 41  35.0       152      M 40-44      
3575  1848 H. Kennedy                M      Owings Mills         MD    US      0:42:09.97 0:39:22.83 12:41 11  37.9       229      M 10-14      
3576  2840 G. Miller                 M      Dover                PA    US      0:44:23.23 0:39:22.95 12:41 9   41.3       73       M 6- 9       
3577  2589 Josh Miller               M      Dover                PA    US      0:44:23.46 0:39:23.80 12:41 40  34.8       153      M 40-44      
3578  1051 Carol Brown               F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:43:24.73 0:39:24.32 12:41 45  39.9       144      F 45-49      
3579  590  Lacey Mummert             F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:41:27.30 0:39:24.39 12:41 32  37.5       149      F 30-34      
3580  4296 Steve Shetter             M      York                 PA    US      0:40:38.77 0:39:26.11 12:42 55  38.9       115      M 55-59      
3581  4295 Tracey Shetter            F      York                 PA    US      0:40:39.81 0:39:26.25 12:42 52  42.8       121      F 50-54      
3582  2716 Drake Kohler              M      York                 PA    US      0:41:24.91 0:39:26.34 12:42 19  32.9       260      M 15-19      
3583  2715 Ashley Horner             F      York                 PA    US      0:41:25.12 0:39:26.55 12:42 17  38.0       266      F 15-19      
3584  1985 Sarah Barners             F      Linthicum            MD    US      0:44:26.73 0:39:27.16 12:42 49  41.4       145      F 45-49      
3585  1455 Alison Greer              F      Owings Mills         MD    US      0:42:14.44 0:39:27.29 12:42 50  41.9       122      F 50-54      
3586  4424 Allie Patterson           F      York                 PA    US      0:41:25.32 0:39:27.46 12:42 19  37.4       267      F 15-19      
3587  2937 Tammy Warfel              F      York                 PA    US      0:45:52.42 0:39:28.83 12:42 48  40.9       146      F 45-49      
3588  226  James Leedy               M      York                 PA    US      0:42:29.28 0:39:29.31 12:43 54  38.5       133      M 50-54      
3589  3403 Polytimi Stump            F      York                 PA    US      0:39:59.39 0:39:30.12 12:43 37  37.9       154      F 35-39      
3590  1465 BRANDON NYE               M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:41:28.92 0:39:31.60 12:43 23  32.8       167      M 20-24      
3591  2333 Tonny Palepale            M      York                 PA    US      0:42:13.23 0:39:31.75 12:43 51  37.6       134      M 50-54      
3592  4253 Dawn Cutaia               F      York                 PA    US      0:45:44.30 0:39:32.89 12:44 47  40.5       147      F 45-49      
3593  1518 Catherine James           F      Hanover              PA    US      0:42:44.16 0:39:35.57 12:45 59  46.3       71       F 55-59      
3594  2422 Logan Walters             M      York                 PA    US      0:41:24.24 0:39:35.67 12:45 23  32.8       168      M 20-24      
3595  4968 Steph Savage              F      York                 PA    US      0:39:55.38 0:39:37.26 12:45                3        No Age Given 
3596  3896 A. Zelis                  M      York                 PA    US      0:41:48.73 0:39:37.38 12:45 7   46.1       74       M 6- 9       
3597  3688 David Zelis               M      York                 PA    US      0:41:50.42 0:39:39.06 12:46 41  34.8       154      M 40-44      
3598  3496 Joyce Heintzelman         F      Dillsburg            PA    US      0:45:20.16 0:39:39.59 12:46 54  43.5       123      F 50-54      
3599  2047 Elsie Smith               F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:41:02.88 0:39:39.66 12:46 14  39.8       247      F 10-14      
3600  4761 Maria Gavrilos            F      North Royalton       OH    US      0:41:03.33 0:39:39.98 12:46 31  37.2       150      F 30-34      
3601  3320 Cortney Dippery           F      Dover                PA    US      0:42:51.29 0:39:40.63 12:46 23  37.2       231      F 20-24      
3602  1470 Erika Baker               F      Manchester           PA    US      0:42:52.31 0:39:41.48 12:47 24  37.2       232      F 20-24      
3603  3151 Amy Parker                F      York                 PA    US      0:43:00.42 0:39:41.49 12:47 48  40.7       148      F 45-49      
3604  1473 Mallory Peeling           F      Manchester           PA    US      0:42:51.68 0:39:41.83 12:47 23  37.2       233      F 20-24      
3605  790  Jennifer Ruffatto         F      York                 PA    US      0:44:27.78 0:39:42.59 12:47 47  40.3       149      F 45-49      
3606  3904 T. Snyder                 M      Jacobus              PA    US      0:41:20.17 0:39:42.64 12:47 7   46.0       75       M 6- 9       
3607  3761 Jodi Snyder               F      Jacobus              PA    US      0:41:20.47 0:39:42.99 12:47 43  38.9       138      F 40-44      
3608  1420 Anonymous Participant     M                                 US      0:41:45.26 0:39:43.69 12:47 23  32.7       169      M 20-24      
3609  4112 Jamie Diehl               M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:41:49.62 0:39:44.21 12:47 25  32.7       170      M 25-29      
3610  1533 Kyla Caruso               F      York                 PA    US      0:45:45.11 0:39:44.52 12:48 18  37.3       268      F 15-19      
3611  4151 D. Kile                   F      York                 PA    US      0:40:41.89 0:39:45.25 12:48 11  42.5       248      F 10-14      
3612  3594 Haylee Anders             F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:45:45.52 0:39:45.25 12:48 18  37.3       269      F 15-19      
3613  541  Joe Hensley               M      York                 PA    US      0:41:55.75 0:39:47.95 12:49 57  39.2       116      M 55-59      
3614  1097 Eric Barr                 M      York                 PA    US      0:44:20.98 0:39:48.05 12:49 40  34.5       155      M 40-44      
3615  1792 G. Barr                   M      York                 PA    US      0:44:21.20 0:39:48.28 12:49 6   49.4       76       M 6- 9       
3616  3831 A. Cunningham             M      York                 PA    US      0:42:24.69 0:39:48.36 12:49 8   43.1       77       M 6- 9       
3617  1706 A. Mahoney                F      York                 PA    US      0:42:46.73 0:39:49.15 12:49 5   52.9       5        F 1- 5       
3618  3294 Becky Mackin              F      York                 PA    US      0:42:25.70 0:39:49.35 12:49 32  37.1       151      F 30-34      
3619  5020 Michelle McKinsey         F      Dover                PA    US      0:40:45.99 0:39:51.00 12:50 41  38.3       139      F 40-44      
3620  222  Kristi Mahoney            F      York                 PA    US      0:42:48.23 0:39:51.01 12:50 36  37.4       155      F 35-39      
3621  2099 Heather Haily             F      Dover                PA    US      0:42:36.98 0:39:51.37 12:50 40  38.1       140      F 40-44      
3622  1537 Patricia Baughman         F      York                 PA    US      0:45:18.23 0:39:52.55 12:50 62  47.6       14       F 60-64      
3623  579  Jerry Egger               M      York                 PA    US      0:42:32.13 0:39:53.48 12:50 72  44.9       7        M 70-99      
3624  807  Corey James               M      Durham               NC    US      0:46:12.41 0:39:53.51 12:50 26  32.5       171      M 25-29      
3625  4010 Abby Sentz                F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:41:41.11 0:39:54.18 12:51 15  38.9       270      F 15-19      
3626  2665 Kassie Speary             F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:41:41.52 0:39:54.91 12:51 15  38.9       271      F 15-19      
3627  4189 Maddie Cavanaugh          F      Cockeysville         MD    US      0:40:52.72 0:39:55.13 12:51 13  40.4       249      F 10-14      
3628  3454 Isaac Smith               M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:42:00.78 0:39:55.25 12:51 19  32.5       261      M 15-19      
3629  3280 Leanne Bahn               F      Abbottstown          PA    US      0:41:59.77 0:39:55.59 12:51 18  37.2       272      F 15-19      
3630  1194 Lisa Manges               F      York                 PA    US      0:41:27.72 0:39:55.96 12:51 49  40.9       150      F 45-49      
3631  1466 Alexis Bartlett           F      Millersville         PA    US      0:41:44.71 0:39:56.40 12:51 21  37.0       234      F 20-24      
3632  806  Stephanie Cooke           F      Apex                 NC    US      0:46:15.24 0:39:56.81 12:51 29  37.0       211      F 25-29      
3633  3942 Andrea Davis              F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:44:25.48 0:39:56.99 12:52 37  37.5       156      F 35-39      
3634  2887 Chris Elliot              M      York                 PA    US      0:41:46.53 0:39:57.72 12:52 28  32.5       172      M 25-29      
3635  821  Amy Clark                 F      York                 PA    US      0:45:33.23 0:39:58.71 12:52 45  39.3       151      F 45-49      
3636  4591 David Elder               M      York                 PA    US      0:45:33.45 0:39:59.35 12:52 46  35.8       161      M 45-49      
3637  3244 Rob Shunk                 M      Dover                PA    US      0:44:49.42 0:40:00.51 12:53 49  36.6       162      M 45-49      
3638  3245 Nancy Shunk               F      Dover                PA    US      0:44:49.73 0:40:00.81 12:53 50  41.3       124      F 50-54      
3639  1726 O. Birkeland              M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:43:59.18 0:40:01.52 12:53 11  37.3       230      M 10-14      
3640  456  John Birkeland            M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:43:59.20 0:40:02.08 12:53 46  35.8       163      M 45-49      
3641  3894 J. Zelis                  M      York                 PA    US      0:42:43.36 0:40:03.65 12:54 12  36.0       231      M 10-14      
3642  3689 Christi Zelis             F      York                 PA    US      0:42:42.55 0:40:03.93 12:54 41  38.1       141      F 40-44      
3643  4203 Tammy Higgins             F      York                 PA    US      0:41:01.46 0:40:04.02 12:54 47  39.9       152      F 45-49      
3644  3895 M. Zelis                  F      York                 PA    US      0:42:42.97 0:40:04.35 12:54 10  43.4       250      F 10-14      
3645  1416 Abbey Clarkson            F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:42:09.76 0:40:04.37 12:54 24  36.8       235      F 20-24      
3646  4175 A. Rader                  F      York                 PA    US      0:41:26.95 0:40:04.45 12:54 11  42.2       251      F 10-14      
3647  1027 Donna Wampole             F      York                 PA    US      0:42:01.64 0:40:07.29 12:55 38  37.4       157      F 35-39      
3648  650  Colman Duffy              M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:40:40.26 0:40:07.61 12:55 19  32.4       262      M 15-19      
3649  662  Donnie Sloat              M      York Haven           PA    US      0:43:26.98 0:40:09.54 12:56 56  38.5       117      M 55-59      
3650  3876 Elijah Motter             M      York                 PA    US      0:42:21.53 0:40:09.85 12:56 13  34.9       232      M 10-14      
3651  2606 Sandra Dehoff             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:42:56.56 0:40:12.27 12:56 61  46.7       15       F 60-64      
3652  5107 Nicole Harmon             F      Culpeper             VA    US      0:46:55.47 0:40:14.85 12:57 36  37.0       158      F 35-39      
3653  1358 Brett Tallman             M      York                 PA    US      0:43:45.74 0:40:15.44 12:57 19  32.3       263      M 15-19      
3654  4192 S. Brubaker               M      York                 PA    US      0:40:55.52 0:40:17.61 12:58 6   48.8       78       M 6- 9       
3655  2856 J. Gutekunst              F      York                 PA    US      0:44:23.87 0:40:18.26 12:58 8   46.1       51       F 6- 9       
3656  2646 Abbey Gutekunst           F      York                 PA    US      0:44:24.53 0:40:19.08 12:59 39  37.4       159      F 35-39      
3657  4106 Patrick Brubaker          M      York                 PA    US      0:40:57.98 0:40:19.70 12:59 44  35.0       156      M 40-44      
3658  4728 Abby Trevino              F      York                 PA    US      0:41:44.92 0:40:20.14 12:59 45  39.0       153      F 45-49      
3659  4721 Ann Gust                  F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:41:45.27 0:40:20.43 12:59 50  40.9       125      F 50-54      
3660  4300 Hannah Zimmerman          F      York                 PA    US      0:45:03.70 0:40:22.14 13:00 18  36.7       273      F 15-19      
3661  1764 H. Cooke-Jackson          F      York                 PA    US      0:46:31.69 0:40:22.26 13:00 10  43.1       252      F 10-14      
3662  4301 Matt Zimmermab            M      York                 PA    US      0:45:06.23 0:40:23.49 13:00 47  35.7       164      M 45-49      
3663  3564 Matt Kenemore             M      Dover                PA    US      0:45:28.98 0:40:28.21 13:02 36  32.9       111      M 35-39      
3664  241  Bridget Hoyt              F      York                 PA    US      0:43:42.93 0:40:28.62 13:02 30  36.5       152      F 30-34      
3665  4713 E. Allan                  F      Milton               WV    US      0:44:34.23 0:40:29.28 13:02 9   44.3       52       F 6- 9       
3666  4712 L. Allan                  F      Milton               WV    US      0:44:34.48 0:40:29.68 13:02 5   52.0       6        F 1- 5       
3667  3209 E. Sentz                  M      York                 PA    US      0:42:52.73 0:40:29.74 13:02 5   52.9       5        M 1- 5       
3668  4710 Cynthia Allan             F      Milton               WV    US      0:44:34.87 0:40:30.08 13:02 38  37.1       160      F 35-39      
3669  2921 Stephanie Anderson        F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:42:52.97 0:40:30.46 13:02 33  36.5       153      F 30-34      
3670  2609 Craig Herren              M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:43:04.45 0:40:31.00 13:02 30  32.1       135      M 30-34      
3671  1970 Kacey French              F      York                 PA    US      0:41:03.73 0:40:31.26 13:03 59  45.2       72       F 55-59      
3672  1691 Brandon Stinson           M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:42:24.42 0:40:31.26 13:03 13  34.6       233      M 10-14      
3673  2608 Emma Frawley              F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:43:04.85 0:40:31.33 13:03 29  36.4       212      F 25-29      
3674  1635 Lonny Seidenstricker      M      York                 PA    US      0:44:40.20 0:40:32.95 13:03 57  38.4       118      M 55-59      
3675  240  Linda Seitz               F      York                 PA    US      0:43:43.13 0:40:33.33 13:03 67  50.0       7        F 65-69      
3676  2983 Deborah Bottjer           F      Chicago              IL    US      0:42:03.48 0:40:34.82 13:04 48  39.8       154      F 45-49      
3677  2879 Brendan Brown             M      York                 PA    US      0:42:27.39 0:40:35.00 13:04 13  34.5       234      M 10-14      
3678  266  Brent Bortner             M      York                 PA    US      0:46:08.70 0:40:35.56 13:04 32  32.2       136      M 30-34      
3679  1548 Rachel Mulligan           F      York                 PA    US      0:41:32.59 0:40:36.84 13:04 15  38.2       274      F 15-19      
3680  3535 Tabitha Rhoades           F      York                 PA    US      0:42:53.48 0:40:38.93 13:05 33  36.4       154      F 30-34      
3681  3873 M. Rhoades                M                                         0:42:54.17 0:40:39.71 13:05 9   40.0       79       M 6- 9       
3682  3875 E. Kenemore               F      Dover                PA    US      0:45:41.48 0:40:42.12 13:06 11  41.5       253      F 10-14      
3683  2061 DAWN MILLER               F      York                 PA    US      0:43:25.21 0:40:43.22 13:06 64  47.8       16       F 60-64      
3684  2521 Ryan Beauchamp            F      York                 PA    US      0:43:44.36 0:40:43.66 13:07 28  36.3       213      F 25-29      
3685  2534 Ryan Bentzel              M      Dover                PA    US      0:43:03.27 0:40:43.71 13:07 30  32.0       137      M 30-34      
3686  2533 Danielle Bentzel          F      Dover                PA    US      0:43:03.22 0:40:44.02 13:07 30  36.3       155      F 30-34      
3687  4382 L. Collins                F      Hanover              PA    US      0:43:33.47 0:40:44.06 13:07 12  40.5       254      F 10-14      
3688  4384 M. Collins                M      Hanover              PA    US      0:43:33.13 0:40:44.32 13:07 9   39.9       80       M 6- 9       
3689  2772 M. Kapsak                 M      York                 PA    US      0:45:27.93 0:40:44.49 13:07 6   48.3       81       M 6- 9       
3690  4306 Tracy Collins             F      Hanover              PA    US      0:43:33.33 0:40:44.94 13:07 45  38.6       155      F 45-49      
3691  2121 Shannon Kapsak            F      York                 PA    US      0:45:27.92 0:40:44.96 13:07 41  37.4       142      F 40-44      
3692  2369 Andrew Inkrote            M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:42:32.74 0:40:47.93 13:08 23  31.8       170      M 20-24      
3693  2372 Aaron Onkrote             M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:42:32.92 0:40:48.79 13:08 21  31.8       171      M 20-24      
3694  3705 Alexis Moffa              F      Mt Wolf              PA    US      0:41:52.32 0:40:49.12 13:08 15  38.0       275      F 15-19      
3695  1275 Kim Bogue                 F      East Berlin          PA    US      0:44:45.73 0:40:49.45 13:08 55  42.8       73       F 55-59      
3696  3655 Courtney Sarvis           F      New Windsor          NY    US      0:42:26.48 0:40:49.49 13:08 29  36.2       214      F 25-29      
3697  5098 Melissa Carlisle          F      York                 PA    US      0:41:53.10 0:40:50.28 13:09 38  36.8       161      F 35-39      
3698  2447 Stephen Wales             M      York                 PA    US      0:47:02.10 0:40:50.28 13:09 27  31.8       173      M 25-29      
3699  882  Bill Crowley              M      York                 PA    US      0:45:37.74 0:40:51.00 13:09 50  36.1       135      M 50-54      
3700  5096 A. Carlisle               M      York                 PA    US      0:41:52.90 0:40:51.11 13:09 7   44.8       82       M 6- 9       
3701  1264 Vincent Armeni            M      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:46:05.23 0:40:52.31 13:09 55  37.5       119      M 55-59      
3702  664  Christopher Hivner        M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:46:41.78 0:40:52.37 13:09 50  36.1       136      M 50-54      
3703  1631 Missy Dailey              F      Windsor              PA    US      0:45:01.33 0:40:54.08 13:10 45  38.4       156      F 45-49      
3704  1864 A. Hoffman                M      Reading              PA    US      0:47:05.47 0:40:54.77 13:10 7   44.7       83       M 6- 9       
3705  3628 Cj Sechler                M      York                 PA    US      0:46:42.65 0:40:55.14 13:10 40  33.5       157      M 40-44      
3706  3666 Teresa Villbrandt         F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:44:42.87 0:40:55.33 13:10 39  36.9       162      F 35-39      
3707  1451 Kimberly Alessandroni     F      York                 PA    US      0:41:43.27 0:40:55.34 13:10 42  37.5       143      F 40-44      
3708  3886 D. Bubb                   M      York                 PA    US      0:46:42.84 0:40:55.52 13:10 8   41.9       84       M 6- 9       
3709  4232 Briana Sechler            F      Dover                PA    US      0:46:42.84 0:40:55.53 13:10 15  37.9       276      F 15-19      
3710  1576 Lirah Hoffman             F      Reading              PA    US      0:47:06.47 0:40:55.77 13:10 17  36.6       277      F 15-19      
3711  1846 A. Alessandroni           F      York                 PA    US      0:41:42.95 0:40:56.31 13:11 8   45.4       53       F 6- 9       
3712  805  Mary Hoffman              F      York                 PA    US      0:47:06.23 0:40:56.96 13:11 53  41.7       126      F 50-54      
3713  138  Emma Rehm                 F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:45:54.17 0:40:58.04 13:11 34  36.2       156      F 30-34      
3714  1444 Richard Roth              M      Quakertown           PA    US      0:45:53.64 0:40:58.27 13:11 66  41.0       26       M 65-69      
3715  1443 Stacy Lewis               F      York                 PA    US      0:45:54.31 0:40:59.41 13:12 43  37.7       144      F 40-44      
3716  4667 Stuart Maschke            M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:43:50.23 0:40:59.45 13:12 61  39.3       4        No Age Given 
3717  1545 Thomas Mulligan           M      York                 PA    US      0:41:55.91 0:40:59.60 13:12 59  38.6       120      M 55-59      
3718  1546 Sharon Mulligan           F      York                 PA    US      0:41:55.91 0:41:00.16 13:12 47  39.0       157      F 45-49      
3719  4097 Victoria Connor           F      York                 PA    US      0:45:57.23 0:41:01.06 13:12 49  39.9       158      F 45-49      
3720  375  Alex Rizzuto              F      York                 PA    US      0:41:56.93 0:41:02.99 13:13 49  39.8       159      F 45-49      
3721  374  Phil Rizzuto              M      York                 PA    US      0:41:57.47 0:41:03.26 13:13 58  38.3       121      M 55-59      
3722  3440 Jim Powers                M      York                 PA    US      0:44:01.33 0:41:03.66 13:13 44  34.3       158      M 40-44      
3723  3369 Quyen Dao                 M      Enola                PA    US      0:42:39.35 0:41:03.69 13:13 40  33.4       159      M 40-44      
3724  2982 DOUGLAS SWARTZ            M      York                 PA    US      0:42:15.27 0:41:03.89 13:13 39  33.2       112      M 35-39      
3725  3853 V. Powers                 F      York                 PA    US      0:44:01.97 0:41:04.46 13:13 6   49.0       54       F 6- 9       
3726  3839 O. Chapman                F      Enola                PA    US      0:42:39.28 0:41:04.72 13:13 6   49.0       55       F 6- 9       
3727  3945 Alisha Appleby            F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:43:24.42 0:41:04.76 13:13 35  36.2       163      F 35-39      
3728  4102 Ioannis Dalaperas         M      York                 PA    US      0:43:24.42 0:41:04.90 13:13 15  32.7       264      M 15-19      
3729  3194 A. Swartz                 M      York                 PA    US      0:42:16.29 0:41:05.64 13:14 9   39.6       85       M 6- 9       
3730  405  Sarah Sentz               F      Dover                PA    US      0:45:41.78 0:41:05.98 13:14 31  35.9       157      F 30-34      
3731  3365 David Ahr                 M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:43:39.25 0:41:06.33 13:14 43  34.1       160      M 40-44      
3732  350  Heather Miller            F      Delta                PA    US      0:45:41.37 0:41:06.93 13:14 36  36.2       164      F 35-39      
3733  3468 Keri Riley                F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:45:35.49 0:41:07.56 13:14 21  35.9       236      F 20-24      
3734  3467 Sam Silverman             M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:45:35.49 0:41:07.77 13:14 21  31.6       172      M 20-24      
3735  4802 Tyler Trinclisti          M      York                 PA    US      0:44:42.67 0:41:10.03 13:15 22  31.5       173      M 20-24      
3736  4172 H. Sentz                  M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:45:46.73 0:41:15.56 13:17 11  36.2       235      M 10-14      
3737  4009 Jessica Sentz             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:45:46.28 0:41:15.58 13:17 43  37.5       145      F 40-44      
3738  1464 Evelyn Schiers            F      New Cumberland       PA    US      0:47:14.91 0:41:15.73 13:17 46  38.4       160      F 45-49      
3739  2505 Jessica Frederick         F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:45:08.62 0:41:16.48 13:17 42  37.2       146      F 40-44      
3740  4633 Sharon Rodgers            F      York                 PA    US      0:44:59.78 0:41:16.53 13:17 52  40.9       127      F 50-54      
3741  4635 Steven Rodgers            M      York                 PA    US      0:45:00.24 0:41:16.62 13:17 50  35.7       137      M 50-54      
3742  795  Kathy Lynch               F      Dover                PA    US      0:45:44.40 0:41:16.96 13:17 37  36.3       165      F 35-39      
3743  2426 Tara Schlosser            F      Manchester           PA    US      0:45:08.95 0:41:17.04 13:17 34  35.9       158      F 30-34      
3744  1763 L. Lynch                  M      Dover                PA    US      0:45:44.48 0:41:17.04 13:17 5   51.9       6        M 1- 5       
3745  2404 Toni Brothers             F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:45:09.35 0:41:17.45 13:17 42  37.2       147      F 40-44      
3746  1463 Richard Dennis            M      New Cumberland       PA    US      0:47:17.23 0:41:17.63 13:17 59  38.3       122      M 55-59      
3747  842  Mary Gildea               F      Marietta             PA    US      0:45:19.16 0:41:19.64 13:18 61  45.4       17       F 60-64      
3748  5007 Leann Ream                F      York Haven           PA    US      0:45:09.77 0:41:19.78 13:18 48  39.1       161      F 45-49      
3749  4769 Theresa Haynie            F      York                 PA    US      0:42:39.93 0:41:20.06 13:18 43  37.4       148      F 40-44      
3750  3713 Lori Campbell-Howard      F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:45:31.48 0:41:22.58 13:19 53  41.3       128      F 50-54      
3751  4740 Shelly Van Pell           F      York                 PA    US      0:45:00.64 0:41:24.16 13:20 53  41.3       129      F 50-54      
3752  4389 R. Nugent                 M      York                 PA    US      0:44:48.58 0:41:25.46 13:20 8   41.4       86       M 6- 9       
3753  4318 Angie Nugent              F      York                 PA    US      0:44:49.19 0:41:25.66 13:20 33  35.7       159      F 30-34      
3754  792  Gabby Guzman              F      York                 PA    US      0:46:12.21 0:41:26.90 13:20 19  35.6       278      F 15-19      
3755  1790 M. Hershner               F      york                 PA    US      0:46:26.48 0:41:27.65 13:21 10  41.9       255      F 10-14      
3756  3960 Jeff Ross                 M      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:48:17.43 0:41:30.04 13:21 35  32.0       113      M 35-39      
3757  2423 Sue Walters               F      York                 PA    US      0:43:21.37 0:41:31.55 13:22 62  45.8       18       F 60-64      
3758  5029 Cheyn Whitehurst          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:47:03.23 0:41:33.92 13:23 35  35.8       166      F 35-39      
3759  680  Jenna Innerst             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:46:38.00 0:41:34.26 13:23 18  35.7       279      F 15-19      
3760  3951 Faina Caplan              F      York                 PA    US      0:46:36.89 0:41:34.45 13:23 47  38.5       162      F 45-49      
3761  5037 Kamis Ley                 F      Brunswick            ME    US      0:47:03.47 0:41:35.49 13:23 38  36.1       167      F 35-39      
3762  2911 Annie Harberger           F      Abbottstown          PA    US      0:46:27.24 0:41:37.64 13:24 31  35.5       160      F 30-34      
3763  3630 Donald Demmitt            M      York                 PA    US      0:47:25.46 0:41:37.94 13:24 45  34.1       165      M 45-49      
3764  2910 Quincy Harberger          M      Abbottstown          PA    US      0:46:27.70 0:41:38.09 13:24 37  32.2       114      M 35-39      
3765  1804 M. MARKEY                 F      Airville             PA    US      0:45:18.78 0:41:38.58 13:24 11  40.6       256      F 10-14      
3766  3092 Regina Kahler             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:44:30.80 0:41:39.40 13:24 37  35.9       168      F 35-39      
3767  3767 Josh Billy                M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:45:41.98 0:41:44.19 13:26 25  31.1       174      M 25-29      
3768  3163 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      0:45:31.19 0:41:44.26 13:26 43  37.1       149      F 40-44      
3769  1611 Susan Keiderling          F      Dover                PA    US      0:45:31.19 0:41:44.66 13:26 52  40.4       130      F 50-54      
3770  3811 Samantha Smeltzer         F      York                 PA    US      0:47:25.16 0:41:44.84 13:26 30  35.4       161      F 30-34      
3771  3629 Jeseka Coons              M      York                 PA    US      0:47:32.98 0:41:45.67 13:26 27  31.1       175      M 25-29      
3772  3627 Mike Coons                M      York                 PA    US      0:47:32.87 0:41:46.28 13:27 49  35.0       166      M 45-49      
3773  103  Amanda Gibbs              F      Abingdon             MD    US      0:48:19.23 0:41:47.04 13:27 30  35.3       162      F 30-34      
3774  765  Mindy Noll                F      YORK                 PA    US      0:48:08.34 0:41:47.22 13:27 42  36.7       150      F 40-44      
3775  5110 Breanna Joines            F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:45:25.95 0:41:47.33 13:27 28  35.3       215      F 25-29      
3776  95   Mitch Saare               M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:43:46.73 0:41:47.61 13:27 55  36.7       123      M 55-59      
3777  766  Chad Shaw                 M      YORK                 PA    US      0:48:08.14 0:41:47.66 13:27 43  33.5       161      M 40-44      
3778  104  Beau Gibbs                M      Abingdon             MD    US      0:48:19.23 0:41:47.83 13:27 32  31.3       138      M 30-34      
3779  3766 Anna Johnson              F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:45:42.40 0:41:49.46 13:28 23  35.3       237      F 20-24      
3780  1158 Linda Yoakum              F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:47:37.16 0:41:49.52 13:28 65  47.2       8        F 65-69      
3781  3821 E. Arnold                 M      York                 PA    US      0:44:30.68 0:41:55.26 13:30 7   43.6       87       M 6- 9       
3782  248  Dan Stepanukha            M      Arlington            VA    US      0:44:13.61 0:41:56.04 13:30 26  31.0       176      M 25-29      
3783  3240 Corey Arnold              M      York                 PA    US      0:44:30.68 0:41:57.05 13:30 40  32.7       162      M 40-44      
3784  3149 Jeff Kearns Sr            M      York                 PA    US      0:43:52.52 0:41:57.30 13:30 65  39.7       27       M 65-69      
3785  3701 Jonathan Montag           M      York                 PA    US      0:44:19.50 0:41:57.82 13:30 25  30.9       177      M 25-29      
3786  3702 Jaclyn Montag             F      York                 PA    US      0:44:19.51 0:41:57.83 13:30 18  35.3       280      F 15-19      
3787  3822 Henry Arnold              M      York                 PA    US      0:44:30.48 0:41:58.76 13:31                5        No Age Given 
3788  1550 Brittany Unger            F      York                 PA    US      0:47:38.98 0:41:59.01 13:31 24  35.2       238      F 20-24      
3789  1551 Zander Devlin             M      York                 PA    US      0:47:38.60 0:41:59.02 13:31 24  30.9       174      M 20-24      
3790  277  Randy Montag              M      York                 PA    US      0:44:21.14 0:41:59.20 13:31 53  36.0       138      M 50-54      
3791  4943 Anietie Andy              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:43:38.44 0:41:59.75 13:31 37  31.9       115      M 35-39      
3792  182  Jessica Perecinsky        F      Cleona               PA    US      0:46:08.92 0:42:00.34 13:31 19  35.2       281      F 15-19      
3793  1629 Trina Henise              F      Dover                PA    US      0:46:28.44 0:42:01.10 13:31 46  37.7       163      F 45-49      
3794  3050 Katelyn Lanphier          F      York                 PA    US      0:43:47.98 0:42:07.03 13:33 26  35.1       216      F 25-29      
3795  2996 Missy Badovinac           F      York                 PA    US      0:43:06.67 0:42:07.14 13:33 58  43.0       74       F 55-59      
3796  1925 Hope Schenck              F      york                 PA    US      0:46:07.91 0:42:08.65 13:34 25  35.0       217      F 25-29      
3797  2619 Bob Carl                  M      Reading              PA    US      0:44:47.96 0:42:09.54 13:34 39  32.3       116      M 35-39      
3798  2394 Lea Witmer                F      Dover                PA    US      0:47:52.21 0:42:09.97 13:34 55  41.4       75       F 55-59      
3799  2950 Ashley Witmer             F      Dover                PA    US      0:47:52.48 0:42:10.49 13:34 31  35.0       163      F 30-34      
3800  1021 John Keator               M      York                 PA    US      0:44:40.99 0:42:11.34 13:35 57  36.9       124      M 55-59      
3801  2634 David Scrivani            M      Melrose              MA    US      0:45:46.55 0:42:13.91 13:36 18  30.7       265      M 15-19      
3802  1078 Amy Hershner              F      york                 PA    US      0:47:16.23 0:42:16.90 13:37 42  36.3       151      F 40-44      
3803  1817 S. Flatt                  F      Wilton               CT    US      0:43:44.48 0:42:19.73 13:37 8   43.9       56       F 6- 9       
3804  2434 Jessica Miller            F      York                 PA    US      0:45:36.11 0:42:20.13 13:38 35  35.1       169      F 35-39      
3805  2811 M. Miller                 F      York                 PA    US      0:45:36.52 0:42:20.52 13:38 7   45.5       57       F 6- 9       
3806  3031 April Snyder              F      FREELAND             MD    US      0:46:30.36 0:42:20.77 13:38 58  42.7       76       F 55-59      
3807  4218 David Gump                M      Canonsburg           PA    US      0:43:43.96 0:42:20.97 13:38 46  33.8       167      M 45-49      
3808  1718 A. Barshinger             M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:42:21.18 0:42:21.18 13:38 7   43.2       88       M 6- 9       
3809  3536 Mark Rhoades              M      Yotk                 PA    US      0:44:37.21 0:42:22.60 13:38 34  31.1       139      M 30-34      
3810  3872 M. Rhoades                M                                         0:44:37.42 0:42:23.01 13:39 8   40.5       89       M 6- 9       
3811  905  Kimberly Pitts            F      York                 PA    US      0:46:44.88 0:42:24.19 13:39 23  34.8       239      F 20-24      
3812  637  Nicole Lewis              F      Delta                PA    US      0:46:20.73 0:42:24.45 13:39 43  36.5       152      F 40-44      
3813  4177 T. Garver                 M      York Haven           PA    US      0:46:45.98 0:42:25.68 13:39 8   40.5       90       M 6- 9       
3814  681  Mark Pitts                M      York                 PA    US      0:46:46.31 0:42:26.88 13:40 44  33.2       163      M 40-44      
3815  3383 Moses Esema               M      New York             NY    US      0:44:09.55 0:42:27.08 13:40 28  30.6       178      M 25-29      
3816  488  Alex Wholaver             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:44:02.75 0:42:27.44 13:40 21  34.8       240      F 20-24      
3817  3659 Jaime Desenberg           F      YorkYork             PA    US      0:44:53.98 0:42:29.22 13:41 39  35.5       170      F 35-39      
3818  3660 Michael Desenberg         M      YorkYork             PA    US      0:44:54.49 0:42:30.05 13:41 44  33.2       164      M 40-44      
3819  2688 Adam McCallister          M      York                 PA    US      0:44:51.98 0:42:31.57 13:41 39  32.0       117      M 35-39      
3820  495  Barbara Schleicher        F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:48:02.62 0:42:35.01 13:42 53  40.1       131      F 50-54      
3821  4590 W. Rees                   M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:42:59.13 0:42:35.26 13:42 7   42.9       91       M 6- 9       
3822  496  John Schleicher           M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:48:03.24 0:42:35.51 13:43 55  36.0       125      M 55-59      
3823  4588 Heather Rees              F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:42:59.73 0:42:35.82 13:43 39  35.4       171      F 35-39      
3824  4665 April Maschke             F      Ephrata              PA    US      0:45:26.74 0:42:38.23 13:43 25  34.6       218      F 25-29      
3825  3653 Jackie Henry              F      York                 PA    US      0:47:47.88 0:42:38.57 13:44 54  40.5       132      F 50-54      
3826  4646 A. Anderson               F      York                 PA    US      0:49:38.28 0:42:39.75 13:44 9   42.0       58       F 6- 9       
3827  2661 Shara Hartman             F      York                 PA    US      0:46:24.65 0:42:42.10 13:45 31  34.6       164      F 30-34      
3828  1333 Michelle Perritt          F      York                 PA    US      0:46:25.23 0:42:42.61 13:45 22  34.6       241      F 20-24      
3829  682  Stephanie Pitts           F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:47:06.47 0:42:47.04 13:46 26  34.5       219      F 25-29      
3830  1717 E. Barshinger             M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:42:47.15 0:42:47.15 13:46 5   50.1       7        M 1- 5       
3831  675  Kelly Kotchish            F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:45:05.56 0:42:47.32 13:46 37  35.0       172      F 35-39      
3832  3421 Nicklas Kocman            M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:45:10.98 0:42:48.40 13:47 22  30.3       175      M 20-24      
3833  2399 Caroline Morris           F      Yorkrk               PA    US      0:47:39.73 0:42:48.56 13:47 56  41.3       77       F 55-59      
3834  4491 Dorian Desantis           F      Ellicott City        MD    US      0:47:50.80 0:42:49.00 13:47 51  39.0       133      F 50-54      
3835  3556 Tyler Gavriloviz          M      Palmyra              VA    US      0:46:51.58 0:42:49.46 13:47 18  30.3       266      M 15-19      
3836  1492 Amber Eline               F      York                 PA    US      0:48:12.79 0:42:50.94 13:48 23  34.5       242      F 20-24      
3837  5021 Sue Warchola              F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:44:53.28 0:42:53.59 13:48 61  43.8       19       F 60-64      
3838  5019 Cindy Dickmyer            F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:44:53.75 0:42:54.09 13:49 54  40.2       134      F 50-54      
3839  2401 Georgia Buchanan          F      Yorkrk               PA    US      0:47:46.21 0:42:54.32 13:49 59  42.7       78       F 55-59      
3840  851  LORI FLOYD                F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:44:04.99 0:42:55.13 13:49 54  40.2       135      F 50-54      
3841  852  JENNIFER SOTDORUS         F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:44:05.21 0:42:55.37 13:49 44  36.3       153      F 40-44      
3842  1453 Adam Snyder               M      Fredericksburg       VA    US      0:43:14.98 0:42:55.52 13:49 29  30.3       179      M 25-29      
3843  2207 Eric Bragg                M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:43:15.23 0:42:55.74 13:49 34  30.7       140      M 30-34      
3844  1749 J. Kotchish               M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:45:15.76 0:42:57.85 13:50 9   37.9       92       M 6- 9       
3845  2052 Raven Reedy               F      Brogue               PA    US      0:47:21.79 0:42:58.15 13:50 36  34.7       173      F 35-39      
3846  4511 Wendy Freyer              F      York                 PA    US      0:48:19.12 0:42:59.36 13:50 65  45.9       9        F 65-69      
3847  382  Natasha Vandegriff        F      Ephrata              PA    US      0:48:48.41 0:42:59.63 13:50 32  34.4       165      F 30-34      
3848  3621 Katie Sefton              F      York                 PA    US      0:46:03.22 0:43:02.33 13:51 17  34.9       282      F 15-19      
3849  3620 Jennifer Sefton           F      York                 PA    US      0:46:03.41 0:43:02.52 13:51 55  40.6       79       F 55-59      
3850  1860 I. Modi                   F      York                 PA    US      0:43:53.68 0:43:02.98 13:51 8   43.1       59       F 6- 9       
3851  3422 Pamel Kocman              F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:45:28.53 0:43:05.01 13:52 51  38.8       136      F 50-54      
3852  1255 Linda Henise              F      York                 PA    US      0:47:45.39 0:43:07.77 13:53 54  40.0       137      F 50-54      
3853  2784 C. Hollman                M      York                 PA    US      0:44:43.57 0:43:10.66 13:54 9   37.7       93       M 6- 9       
3854  1710 K. Markel                 M      York                 PA    US      0:49:07.17 0:43:10.76 13:54 6   45.5       94       M 6- 9       
3855  534  Wendy Burkins             F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:46:46.94 0:43:10.82 13:54 49  37.9       164      F 45-49      
3856  535  Raquel Blackson           F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:46:46.70 0:43:11.00 13:54 25  34.2       220      F 25-29      
3857  2215 Tracy Hollman             F      York                 PA    US      0:44:43.94 0:43:11.08 13:54 46  36.7       165      F 45-49      
3858  259  Joseph Markel             M      York                 PA    US      0:49:08.39 0:43:11.99 13:54 33  30.4       141      M 30-34      
3859  1361 Neal Noble                M      York                 PA    US      0:49:00.22 0:43:12.31 13:54 49  33.9       168      M 45-49      
3860  4512 Scott Gierasch            M      Halethorpe           MD    US      0:47:49.00 0:43:16.69 13:56 41  31.9       165      M 40-44      
3861  5151 Tracey Taylor             F      York                 PA    US      0:49:05.54 0:43:16.87 13:56 45  36.3       166      F 45-49      
3862  4229 Bill Gierasch             M      York                 PA    US      0:47:50.33 0:43:18.35 13:56 71  40.8       8        M 70-99      
3863  3852 K. Jennings               F      York                 PA    US      0:46:41.48 0:43:20.93 13:57 12  38.0       257      F 10-14      
3864  1832 Rory Noble                F      York                 PA    US      0:49:09.84 0:43:21.69 13:57 13  37.2       258      F 10-14      
3865  3211 G. Sentz                  M      york                 PA    US      0:45:46.45 0:43:23.81 13:58 6   45.3       95       M 6- 9       
3866  4413 Nicolle Weekly            F      York                 PA    US      0:49:00.22 0:43:24.31 13:58 45  36.2       167      F 45-49      
3867  3319 Patricia Fox              F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:43:59.67 0:43:24.36 13:58 55  40.2       80       F 55-59      
3868  4414 Paige Weekly              F      York                 PA    US      0:49:00.27 0:43:24.79 13:58 15  35.7       283      F 15-19      
3869  4880 Mike Blankenstein         M      Ambler               PA    US      0:45:31.13 0:43:25.42 13:59 46  33.0       169      M 45-49      
3870  1952 Grace VonStine            F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:45:19.42 0:43:26.68 13:59 14  36.3       259      F 10-14      
3871  3455 Nathan Bahn               M      Hanover              PA    US      0:45:32.31 0:43:27.12 13:59 22  29.9       176      M 20-24      
3872  3456 Lisa Bahn                 F      abbottstown          PA    US      0:45:32.23 0:43:28.01 13:59 49  37.6       168      F 45-49      
3873  3312 Zach Lawton               M      York                 PA    US      0:46:57.71 0:43:28.08 13:59 17  30.1       267      M 15-19      
3874  584  Pat Zarfoss               F      York                 PA    US      0:48:40.93 0:43:28.37 14:00 75  52.2       3        F 70-99      
3875  2217 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      0:48:23.28 0:43:28.39 14:00 52  38.8       138      F 50-54      
3876  3459 Roger Gorman              M      Dover                PA    US      0:49:06.17 0:43:28.79 14:00 75  43.1       9        M 70-99      
3877  708  Gregory Schneider         M      York                 PA    US      0:49:50.23 0:43:29.50 14:00 61  37.0       40       M 60-64      
3878  2261 Stephanie Grove           F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:48:23.13 0:43:29.62 14:00 23  34.0       243      F 20-24      
3879  2890 Mitchell Markel           M      York                 PA    US      0:46:47.48 0:43:29.81 14:00 57  35.8       126      M 55-59      
3880  5149 C. Kanode                 M      York                 PA    US      0:48:42.58 0:43:30.67 14:00 8   39.5       96       M 6- 9       
3881  422  Jennifer Kanode           F      York                 PA    US      0:48:43.76 0:43:31.04 14:00 39  34.7       174      F 35-39      
3882  5148 C. Kanobe                 F      York                 PA    US      0:48:43.75 0:43:31.29 14:00 5   48.4       7        F 1- 5       
3883  633  Amelia Cabrera            F      San Diego            CA    US      0:48:20.54 0:43:34.25 14:01 16  35.0       284      F 15-19      
3884  636  Katie Lim                 F      San Diego            CA    US      0:48:20.29 0:43:35.58 14:02 18  34.0       285      F 15-19      
3885  2429 Jennifer Hughes           F      York                 PA    US      0:45:07.40 0:43:41.18 14:04 43  35.4       154      F 40-44      
3886  2810 A. Walsh                  F      York                 PA    US      0:45:07.74 0:43:41.51 14:04 8   42.5       60       F 6- 9       
3887  4126 I. Miller                 F      Thomasville          PA    US      0:46:32.73 0:43:41.55 14:04 11  38.7       260      F 10-14      
3888  4668 Walker Maschke            M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:46:31.59 0:43:44.78 14:05 20  29.7       177      M 20-24      
3889  4679 B. Howard                 M      York                 PA    US      0:47:10.81 0:43:45.32 14:05 12  32.9       236      M 10-14      
3890  1561 Ciera Okeefe              F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:44:49.44 0:43:45.81 14:05 28  33.7       221      F 25-29      
3891  4669 Casey Maschke             F      York                 PA    US      0:46:31.81 0:43:45.85 14:05 33  33.8       166      F 30-34      
3892  3433 Jenna Eisenhour           F      York                 PA    US      0:47:05.64 0:43:46.11 14:05 31  33.7       167      F 30-34      
3893  1865 K. Demmy                  M      Marietta             PA    US      0:50:41.24 0:43:46.33 14:05 3              8        M 1- 5       
3894  1154 Kathy Dittenhafer         F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:46:38.94 0:43:46.34 14:05 49  37.4       169      F 45-49      
3895  1580 Mary Ann Demmy            F      Marietta             PA    US      0:50:39.58 0:43:47.15 14:06 48  36.9       170      F 45-49      
3896  1581 David Demmy               M      Marietta             PA    US      0:50:40.99 0:43:47.35 14:06 51  34.0       139      M 50-54      
3897  3474 Shantae Mann              F      Darlington           MD    US      0:44:51.35 0:43:47.73 14:06 28  33.7       222      F 25-29      
3898  1866 E. Demmy                  F      Marietta             PA    US      0:50:40.20 0:43:47.88 14:06 1              8        F 1- 5       
3899  4666 Tristan Maschke           M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:46:31.59 0:43:50.45 14:07 28  29.6       180      M 25-29      
3900  924  Jenny Warren              F      York                 PA    US      0:48:58.79 0:43:51.43 14:07 29  33.7       223      F 25-29      
3901  1104 Joseph Statella           M      York                 PA    US      0:48:58.82 0:43:51.45 14:07 30  29.7       142      M 30-34      
3902  3963 Kris Stremmel             F      York                 PA    US      0:49:25.43 0:43:52.86 14:07 47  36.5       171      F 45-49      
3903  3156 Stephanie Ruth            F      York                 PA    US      0:49:25.98 0:43:53.22 14:08 43  35.2       155      F 40-44      
3904  290  Jennifer Bonawitz         F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:49:01.99 0:43:53.29 14:08 39  34.4       175      F 35-39      
3905  1714 J. Bonawitz               M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:49:02.47 0:43:53.78 14:08 8   39.1       97       M 6- 9       
3906  773  Benjamin Klimes           M      York                 PA    US      0:49:53.35 0:43:54.90 14:08 14  31.2       237      M 10-14      
3907  946  Andrew Blanchard          M      Manchester           PA    US      0:48:34.73 0:43:58.18 14:09 40  31.2       166      M 40-44      
3908  812  David Belnick             M      York                 PA    US      0:49:21.39 0:43:58.48 14:09 53  34.3       140      M 50-54      
3909  283  Sarah Blanchard           F      York                 PA    US      0:48:35.28 0:43:58.52 14:09 38  34.1       176      F 35-39      
3910  813  Susan Belnick             F      York                 PA    US      0:49:21.39 0:43:58.69 14:09 50  37.6       139      F 50-54      
3911  282  Katie Choiniere           F      York                 PA    US      0:48:35.20 0:43:58.72 14:09 24  33.6       244      F 20-24      
3912  585  Denise Coy                F      York                 PA    US      0:49:11.91 0:43:59.14 14:09 62  43.2       20       F 60-64      
3913  2630 Violet Pantelich          F      York                 PA    US      0:44:21.74 0:44:00.27 14:10 52  38.4       140      F 50-54      
3914  1046 Karen Rose                F      York                 PA    US      0:46:53.22 0:44:00.32 14:10 48  36.7       172      F 45-49      
3915  2851 S. Pantelich              M      York                 PA    US      0:44:22.36 0:44:00.48 14:10 6   44.7       98       M 6- 9       
3916  1634 Larry Stern               M      York                 PA    US      0:47:15.53 0:44:03.75 14:11 67  38.5       28       M 65-69      
3917  2675 Trudy Moore-Kotek         F      York                 PA    US      0:48:52.68 0:44:04.77 14:11 37  34.0       177      F 35-39      
3918  772  Brian Klimes              M      York                 PA    US      0:50:04.18 0:44:05.80 14:12 46  32.5       170      M 45-49      
3919  864  Michelle Rubio            F      York                 PA    US      0:49:43.39 0:44:07.44 14:12 43  35.1       156      F 40-44      
3920  1702 B. Bear                   F      York                 PA    US      0:48:32.14 0:44:08.55 14:12 12  37.3       261      F 10-14      
3921  1101 Troy Slovensky            M      Hampton Bays         NY    US      0:49:41.72 0:44:08.76 14:13 41  31.3       167      M 40-44      
3922  1102 Olivia Giovingo           F      lancaster            PA    US      0:49:42.36 0:44:09.41 14:13 20  33.4       245      F 20-24      
3923  2637 James Reisinger           M      York                 PA    US      0:45:11.47 0:44:09.77 14:13 44  31.9       168      M 40-44      
3924  212  Christie Bear             F      York                 PA    US      0:48:33.48 0:44:09.87 14:13 36  33.7       178      F 35-39      
3925  1038 Nichole Althouse          F      York                 PA    US      0:44:45.13 0:44:10.02 14:13 31  33.4       168      F 30-34      
3926  3720 Laurie Johnson            F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:48:06.81 0:44:10.97 14:13 55  39.5       81       F 55-59      
3927  941  Katie Fitzpatrick         F      York                 PA    US      0:46:10.98 0:44:12.29 14:14 28  33.4       224      F 25-29      
3928  4876 P. Clark                  F      York                 PA    US      0:50:20.82 0:44:12.46 14:14 6   45.5       61       F 6- 9       
3929  1377 Pat Callahan              M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:50:06.37 0:44:12.87 14:14 66  38.0       29       M 65-69      
3930  4877 William Clark             M      York                 PA    US      0:50:21.23 0:44:12.90 14:14 40  31.0       169      M 40-44      
3931  940  Casey Snyder              F      York                 PA    US      0:46:11.48 0:44:13.16 14:14 34  33.5       169      F 30-34      
3932  2888 Madison Weinstein         F      York                 PA    US      0:46:46.71 0:44:14.42 14:14 17  33.9       286      F 15-19      
3933  2896 Breana Kresslein          F      York                 PA    US      0:46:47.32 0:44:14.95 14:15 19  33.4       287      F 15-19      
3934  968  Martha Hodges             F      York                 PA    US      0:50:38.74 0:44:15.54 14:15 63  43.5       21       F 60-64      
3935  4618 Alice Divito              F      York                 PA    US      0:50:39.29 0:44:16.05 14:15 66  45.2       10       F 65-69      
3936  854  Hunter Virginia Campbell  F      York                 PA    US      0:50:38.91 0:44:16.16 14:15 22  33.4       246      F 20-24      
3937  3276 Howard Hare               M      Bloomsburg           PA    US      0:46:02.38 0:44:16.27 14:15 64  37.3       41       M 60-64      
3938  2246 Zachary Luman             M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:49:23.39 0:44:17.76 14:15 20  29.3       178      M 20-24      
3939  2244 Rick Luman                M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:49:23.19 0:44:18.53 14:16 47  32.5       171      M 45-49      
3940  4043 Kristin Garver            F      York Haven           PA    US      0:48:40.24 0:44:19.98 14:16 38  33.9       179      F 35-39      
3941  1241 Lauren Perrini            F      York                 PA    US      0:50:30.28 0:44:21.40 14:17 18  33.4       288      F 15-19      
3942  4464 Bradley Ilgenfritz        M      York                 PA    US      0:48:25.38 0:44:21.86 14:17 61  36.3       42       M 60-64      
3943  149  Danielle Nusbaum          F      Manchester           PA    US      0:45:35.28 0:44:22.88 14:17 30  33.3       170      F 30-34      
3944  150  Barbra Gusst              F      Landisville          PA    US      0:45:35.87 0:44:23.39 14:17 41  34.4       157      F 40-44      
3945  2042 Tracy Prince              M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:47:31.62 0:44:24.07 14:17 42  31.3       170      M 40-44      
3946  2760 K. Prince                 M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:47:30.24 0:44:25.67 14:18 7   41.2       99       M 6- 9       
3947  4947 Paul Smith                M      York                 PA    US      0:45:24.46 0:44:26.17 14:18 57  35.1       127      M 55-59      
3948  2043 Jessica Runk              F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:47:31.87 0:44:27.31 14:19 33  33.3       171      F 30-34      
3949  2828 C. Keeports               F      Warren               PA    US      0:48:52.45 0:44:29.31 14:19 9   40.3       62       F 6- 9       
3950  583  Bob Zarfoss               M      York                 PA    US      0:50:04.94 0:44:32.99 14:20 79  45.5       10       M 70-99      
3951  438  David Baum                M      York                 PA    US      0:47:55.27 0:44:33.44 14:20 64  37.1       43       M 60-64      
3952  4812 Ellen Johnson             F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:49:15.80 0:44:33.60 14:21 54  38.7       141      F 50-54      
3953  437  Peggy Baum                F      York                 PA    US      0:47:55.79 0:44:33.84 14:21 58  40.6       82       F 55-59      
3954  5056 Jenna Lightner            F      York                 PA    US      0:51:01.55 0:44:34.14 14:21 21  33.1       247      F 20-24      
3955  5055 Lisa Smith                F      Dover                PA    US      0:51:01.94 0:44:34.45 14:21 51  37.5       142      F 50-54      
3956  427  Karen Gilbert             F      York                 PA    US      0:48:27.62 0:44:35.69 14:21 44  34.9       158      F 40-44      
3957  1721 M. Gilbert                M      York                 PA    US      0:48:27.62 0:44:35.69 14:21 11  33.4       238      M 10-14      
3958  3544 Rachel Albright           F      York                 PA    US      0:48:38.49 0:44:36.05 14:21 23  33.1       248      F 20-24      
3959  1297 Stanley Czarnik           M      Dover                PA    US      0:49:00.99 0:44:36.25 14:21 65  37.3       30       M 65-69      
3960  3498 Lauren Albright           F      York                 PA    US      0:48:38.70 0:44:36.46 14:21 29  33.1       225      F 25-29      
3961  1243 Mark Wesolowski           M      York                 PA    US      0:50:49.69 0:44:36.91 14:22 23  29.1       179      M 20-24      
3962  1239 Allie Elliott             F      York                 PA    US      0:50:50.11 0:44:36.92 14:22 24  33.1       249      F 20-24      
3963  4435 Olivia Byran              F                                         0:50:19.11 0:44:37.55 14:22 18  33.2       289      F 15-19      
3964  4436 Jillian Byran             F      York                 PA    US      0:50:19.43 0:44:37.74 14:22                4        No Age Given 
3965  4437 Christopher Giese         M      York                 PA    US      0:50:19.29 0:44:37.75 14:22 27  29.1       181      M 25-29      
3966  1794 B. Smith                  M      York                 PA    US      0:51:18.93 0:44:39.98 14:23 8   38.4       100      M 6- 9       
3967  4182 B. Weachter               F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:48:09.88 0:44:41.29 14:23 10  38.9       262      F 10-14      
3968  4598 Regan Warren              F      York                 PA    US      0:48:08.24 0:44:41.39 14:23 19  33.0       290      F 15-19      
3969  3119 Jolene Kingston           F      York                 PA    US      0:50:53.53 0:44:41.60 14:23 48  36.2       173      F 45-49      
3970  4176 M. Shue                   F      York                 PA    US      0:51:19.74 0:44:43.94 14:24 8   41.5       63       F 6- 9       
3971  4048 Janet Weachter            F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:48:16.39 0:44:46.81 14:25 48  36.1       174      F 45-49      
3972  2371 Karen Inkrote             F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:46:36.53 0:44:51.30 14:26 52  37.6       143      F 50-54      
3973  2370 Amanda Inkrote            F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:46:37.29 0:44:52.06 14:26 27  32.9       226      F 25-29      
3974  4571 S. Gittens                M      York                 PA    US      0:45:21.79 0:44:53.01 14:27 6   43.8       101      M 6- 9       
3975  4570 M. Gittens                M      Edgewood             MD    US      0:45:21.60 0:44:53.15 14:27 10  34.6       239      M 10-14      
3976  1103 Erin Smith                F      York                 PA    US      0:51:32.41 0:44:53.45 14:27 32  32.9       172      F 30-34      
3977  4028 John Shue                 M      York                 PA    US      0:51:32.54 0:44:53.94 14:27 40  30.6       171      M 40-44      
3978  1620 Nathaniel Wilker          M      York                 PA    US      0:49:40.27 0:44:53.95 14:27 47  32.1       172      M 45-49      
3979  1365 Philip Sweigart           M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:49:40.70 0:44:54.78 14:27 49  32.6       173      M 45-49      
3980  4117 F. Myers                  F      York                 PA    US      0:46:57.48 0:44:54.80 14:27 6   44.8       64       F 6- 9       
3981  5028 Elizabeth Rubritz         F      Dover                PA    US      0:50:14.79 0:44:55.18 14:27 29  32.9       227      F 25-29      
3982  4027 Penny Shue                F      York                 PA    US      0:51:32.95 0:44:56.47 14:28 35  33.1       180      F 35-39      
3983  4439 C. Bishop                 M      York                 PA    US      0:47:25.46 0:44:56.72 14:28 11  33.2       240      M 10-14      
3984  130  Michelle Baughman         F      York                 PA    US      0:46:38.94 0:44:57.08 14:28 31  32.9       173      F 30-34      
3985  3529 Nicole Shealer            F      Enola                PA    US      0:51:24.91 0:44:57.75 14:28 38  33.4       181      F 35-39      
3986  3528 Lita LeMaster             F      York                 PA    US      0:51:25.24 0:44:57.98 14:28 55  38.8       83       F 55-59      
3987  4440 B. Ross                   M      York                 PA    US      0:47:27.92 0:44:59.16 14:29 12  32.0       241      M 10-14      
3988  1672 O. Ebel                   F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:46:15.24 0:44:59.37 14:29 11  37.6       263      F 10-14      
3989  2644 Jeff Beal                 M      York                 PA    US      0:50:18.70 0:45:00.12 14:29 42  30.9       172      M 40-44      
3990  2854 B. Beal                   M      York                 PA    US      0:50:18.98 0:45:01.06 14:29 8   38.1       102      M 6- 9       
3991  2698 Kelly Ball                F      East Berlin          PA    US      0:45:39.33 0:45:01.07 14:29 46  35.2       175      F 45-49      
3992  25   Leonard Ebel              M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:46:19.95 0:45:02.33 14:30 41  30.6       173      M 40-44      
3993  3605 Erica Seitz               F      Lititz               PA    US      0:47:21.39 0:45:02.58 14:30 26  32.8       228      F 25-29      
3994  3606 Mark Newman               M      Lititz               PA    US      0:47:21.53 0:45:02.72 14:30 26  28.8       182      M 25-29      
3995  962  John Acton                M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:48:41.50 0:45:03.18 14:30 49  32.5       174      M 45-49      
3996  1728 A. Birkeland              M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:49:02.67 0:45:04.36 14:30 7   40.6       103      M 6- 9       
3997  629  Reginald Donne            M      Jacksonville         FL    US      0:48:26.41 0:45:04.46 14:30 36  29.6       118      M 35-39      
3998  2635 Marielle Scrivani         F      Melrose              MA    US      0:48:34.19 0:45:04.48 14:30 15  34.4       291      F 15-19      
3999  2757 T. Smith                  M      York                 PA    US      0:47:22.73 0:45:04.57 14:31 12  32.0       242      M 10-14      
4000  628  Anna Donne                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      0:48:25.99 0:45:04.69 14:31 41  33.8       159      F 40-44      
4001  1727 C. Birkeland              F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:49:04.75 0:45:06.14 14:31 9   39.8       65       F 6- 9       
4002  2681 Todd Gladfelter           M      York                 PA    US      0:50:07.42 0:45:06.54 14:31 50  32.7       141      M 50-54      
4003  455  Gretchen Birkeland        F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:49:04.69 0:45:06.77 14:31 46  35.1       176      F 45-49      
4004  3425 Shaunya Calp              F      Hanover              PA    US      0:49:41.52 0:45:10.41 14:32 41  33.8       160      F 40-44      
4005  2973 Jane Johnson              F      York                 PA    US      0:48:27.82 0:45:10.52 14:32 51  37.0       144      F 50-54      
4006  4461 Eric Sowers               M      York                 PA    US      0:46:32.61 0:45:10.68 14:32 20  28.7       180      M 20-24      
4007  4341 Heather Herbst            F      Dover                PA    US      0:46:32.98 0:45:11.08 14:33 26  32.7       229      F 25-29      
4008  4460 Ashley Vilkas             F      York                 PA    US      0:46:33.22 0:45:11.30 14:33 27  32.7       230      F 25-29      
4009  1522 Govind Modi               M      York                 PA    US      0:46:03.42 0:45:12.62 14:33 67  37.5       31       M 65-69      
4010  1229 Myrna Powell              F      York                 PA    US      0:45:40.75 0:45:12.80 14:33 58  40.0       84       F 55-59      
4011  2041 Teresa Shuchart           F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:48:58.38 0:45:12.84 14:33 54  38.2       145      F 50-54      
4012  2040 Larry Shuchart            M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:48:58.40 0:45:13.04 14:33 55  33.9       128      M 55-59      
4013  1805 Madison Raffensberger     F      Mt Wolf              PA    US      0:49:23.10 0:45:13.70 14:33 13  35.6       264      F 10-14      
4014  2390 Sally Roberts             F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:48:58.21 0:45:13.87 14:34 56  39.1       85       F 55-59      
4015  4949 Derek Deshields           M      York                 PA    US      0:45:24.10 0:45:18.58 14:35 29  28.7       183      M 25-29      
4016  4953 Nan Englert               F      York                 PA    US      0:45:25.24 0:45:18.60 14:35 54  38.1       146      F 50-54      
4017  4950 Tina Shiller              F      York                 PA    US      0:45:24.92 0:45:19.35 14:35 56  39.0       86       F 55-59      
4018  552  Tracy Leitzel             F      York                 PA    US      0:49:32.34 0:45:19.47 14:35 50  36.4       147      F 50-54      
4019  2484 Clare Johnston            F      York                 PA    US      0:47:43.95 0:45:19.49 14:35 47  35.3       177      F 45-49      
4020  1638 Kay Bentzel               F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:47:44.15 0:45:19.91 14:35 50  36.4       148      F 50-54      
4021  555  Susan Hunt                F      York                 PA    US      0:49:33.35 0:45:21.05 14:36 70  46.6       4        F 70-99      
4022  4954 J. Deshields              M      York                 PA    US      0:45:25.33 0:45:23.03 14:36 12  31.8       243      M 10-14      
4023  512  Beth Ross                 F      York                 PA    US      0:47:51.99 0:45:23.24 14:37 33  32.6       174      F 30-34      
4024  2460 Kaliope Orlof             F      York                 PA    US      0:51:26.97 0:45:23.86 14:37 17  33.0       292      F 15-19      
4025  2459 Krystal Dickens           F      York                 PA    US      0:51:27.24 0:45:23.88 14:37 30  32.5       175      F 30-34      
4026  2453 Marie Smith               F      York                 PA    US      0:46:48.94 0:45:24.60 14:37 55  38.5       87       F 55-59      
4027  798  Michelle Masco            F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:47:45.52 0:45:25.85 14:37 53  37.6       149      F 50-54      
4028  2030 Harry Harman              M      York                 PA    US      0:47:46.12 0:45:27.95 14:38 64  36.3       44       M 60-64      
4029  689  Jessica Stover            F      York                 PA    US      0:49:48.67 0:45:28.92 14:38 13  35.4       265      F 10-14      
4030  4068 Annie Williams            F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:47:27.53 0:45:30.77 14:39 29  32.4       231      F 25-29      
4031  4161 E. Traylor                M      Elkins Park          PA    US      0:49:56.22 0:45:34.77 14:40 6   43.1       104      M 6- 9       
4032  2256 Joe Kochenour             M      York                 PA    US      0:46:49.37 0:45:35.44 14:40 32  28.7       143      M 30-34      
4033  652  Barbara Shambough         F      York                 PA    US      0:49:56.49 0:45:37.08 14:41 65  43.3       11       F 65-69      
4034  687  Tina Stover               F      York                 PA    US      0:49:58.45 0:45:38.25 14:41 43  33.9       161      F 40-44      
4035  2095 Elaina Lanius             F      Dover                PA    US      0:51:25.72 0:45:38.62 14:41 22  32.4       250      F 20-24      
4036  2026 LilyAnn Yoakum            F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:51:25.72 0:45:39.00 14:42 17  32.9       293      F 15-19      
4037  2794 M. Kochenour              M      York                 PA    US      0:46:49.13 0:45:39.24 14:42 5   46.9       9        M 1- 5       
4038  1767 J. Harrison               F      Windsor              PA    US      0:49:28.71 0:45:39.45 14:42 10  38.1       266      F 10-14      
4039  1340 Julene Seaborg            F      York                 PA    US      0:48:41.93 0:45:39.58 14:42 43  33.9       162      F 40-44      
4040  526  April Bowers              F      Harrisburg           PA    US      0:49:58.78 0:45:39.63 14:42 42  33.6       163      F 40-44      
4041  841  Yvette Enders             F      Windsor              PA    US      0:49:28.91 0:45:39.66 14:42 39  33.0       182      F 35-39      
4042  4875 Nicole Clark              F      York                 PA    US      0:51:48.47 0:45:40.01 14:42 42  33.6       164      F 40-44      
4043  181  Robert Wolff              M      Cleona               PA    US      0:49:49.97 0:45:40.57 14:42 49  32.0       175      M 45-49      
4044  291  Irelend Viscount          F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:50:51.75 0:45:41.81 14:43 17  32.8       294      F 15-19      
4045  3940 Lynne Kile                F      York                 PA    US      0:46:40.23 0:45:42.01 14:43 44  34.1       165      F 40-44      
4046  213  Bonnie Bear               F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:50:51.77 0:45:42.16 14:43 64  42.6       22       F 60-64      
4047  5137 Martina Fuhrman           F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:51:48.49 0:45:43.68 14:43 34  32.4       176      F 30-34      
4048  4759 Kevin Busch               M      Hellam               PA    US      0:49:48.31 0:45:44.55 14:43 31  28.5       144      M 30-34      
4049  4152 C. Kile                   M      York                 PA    US      0:46:41.90 0:45:44.57 14:43 8   37.5       105      M 6- 9       
4050  4758 Belinda Busch             F      Hellam               PA    US      0:49:48.93 0:45:45.13 14:44 29  32.3       232      F 25-29      
4051  2011 Jon Newman                M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:48:05.18 0:45:47.40 14:44 58  34.3       129      M 55-59      
4052  2012 Cyndi Newman              F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:48:05.38 0:45:47.82 14:44 55  38.1       88       F 55-59      
4053  2610 Gail Herren               F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:48:24.48 0:45:50.53 14:45 54  37.7       150      F 50-54      
4054  12   Brandee Brown             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:49:13.54 0:45:50.60 14:45 40  33.1       166      F 40-44      
4055  2611 Steven Herren             M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:48:24.24 0:45:50.70 14:45 57  34.0       130      M 55-59      
4056  180  Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      0:49:59.40 0:45:50.80 14:45 48  35.3       178      F 45-49      
4057  1149 Brenda Englar             F      York                 PA    US      0:51:57.79 0:45:52.10 14:46 67  44.2       12       F 65-69      
4058  746  Jeremy Rinehart           M      York                 PA    US      0:48:58.36 0:45:56.00 14:47 40  29.9       174      M 40-44      
4059  4680 George Shenberger         M      York                 PA    US      0:49:22.37 0:45:56.09 14:47 69  37.6       6        No Age Given 
4060  4681 L. Howard                 M      York                 PA    US      0:49:22.43 0:45:56.16 14:47 8   37.4       106      M 6- 9       
4061  4648 Melissa Page              F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:52:01.90 0:45:56.51 14:47 47  34.8       179      F 45-49      
4062  4678 Nichole Howard            F      York                 PA    US      0:49:22.11 0:45:56.56 14:47 41  33.2       167      F 40-44      
4063  1124 Abby Hansen               F      York                 PA    US      0:51:37.50 0:45:58.05 14:48 14  34.3       267      F 10-14      
4064  2386 Teresa Randolph           F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:49:54.88 0:45:58.55 14:48 53  37.2       151      F 50-54      
4065  3716 Bev Reindollar            F      Jocabus              PA    US      0:51:07.98 0:45:58.58 14:48 71  46.5       5        F 70-99      
4066  2385 Julia Randolph            F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:49:55.70 0:45:59.31 14:48 19  32.1       295      F 15-19      
4067  1799 C. Hansen                 M      York                 PA    US      0:51:37.30 0:45:59.40 14:48 11  32.4       244      M 10-14      
4068  1441 Garen Macdonald           M      Dover                PA    US      0:49:27.67 0:46:02.27 14:49 60  34.7       45       M 60-64      
4069  4333 Alexis Weitkamp           F      Dover                PA    US      0:52:46.29 0:46:02.83 14:49 27  32.1       233      F 25-29      
4070  4332 Anonymous Participant     M                                 US      0:52:47.15 0:46:03.52 14:49 28  28.2       184      M 25-29      
4071  703  Joanne Morris             F      York                 PA    US      0:48:24.97 0:46:04.72 14:50 66  43.4       13       F 65-69      
4072  2842 Natalie Spero             F      Erie                 PA    US      0:51:35.66 0:46:04.97 14:50 13  35.0       268      F 10-14      
4073  1784 Elaine Henson             F      Boise                ID    US      0:51:35.29 0:46:05.10 14:50 13  35.0       269      F 10-14      
4074  3200 T. Smiley                 F      York                 PA    US      0:50:29.48 0:46:06.93 14:51 12  35.7       270      F 10-14      
4075  1675 S. Hunt                   F      York                 PA    US      0:50:29.36 0:46:07.26 14:51 11  36.6       271      F 10-14      
4076  4037 Michele Thompson          F      York                 PA    US      0:50:28.36 0:46:07.88 14:51 48  35.0       180      F 45-49      
4077  514  Kayce Campbell            F      Dover                PA    US      0:49:57.35 0:46:08.15 14:51 32  32.0       177      F 30-34      
4078  3522 Susan Stropparo           F      York                 PA    US      0:50:20.24 0:46:10.05 14:52 41  33.0       168      F 40-44      
4079  3514 S. Stropparo              F      York                 PA    US      0:50:20.24 0:46:10.06 14:52 10  37.7       272      F 10-14      
4080  1442 Zach Grove                M      Catoosa              OK    US      0:51:27.97 0:46:10.99 14:52 26  28.1       185      M 25-29      
4081  789  Justin Tyson              M      Mountville           PA    US      0:51:33.77 0:46:11.20 14:52 29  28.1       186      M 25-29      
4082  787  Bobbie Jo Hilgert         F      Mountville           PA    US      0:51:34.19 0:46:11.25 14:52 36  32.3       183      F 35-39      
4083  3248 Amanda Bell               F      York                 PA    US      0:51:27.96 0:46:11.27 14:52 28  32.0       234      F 25-29      
4084  2046 Holly Smith               F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:47:35.10 0:46:11.71 14:52 40  32.8       169      F 40-44      
4085  788  Sarah Brooks              F      Mountville           PA    US      0:51:35.19 0:46:12.87 14:53 29  32.0       235      F 25-29      
4086  3994 Christian Cain            M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:48:06.39 0:46:13.11 14:53 34  28.6       145      M 30-34      
4087  1709 B. Lentz                  F      York                 PA    US      0:49:27.67 0:46:13.78 14:53 11  36.6       273      F 10-14      
4088  4168 C. Cain                   M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:48:06.28 0:46:13.94 14:53 11  32.3       245      M 10-14      
4089  4169 E. Stover                 F      York                 PA    US      0:48:07.25 0:46:13.99 14:53 6   43.5       66       F 6- 9       
4090  3995 Alli Stover               F      Silver Spur Drive    PA    US      0:48:06.99 0:46:14.36 14:53 35  32.2       184      F 35-39      
4091  3996 Joe Stover                M      York                 PA    US      0:48:07.25 0:46:14.63 14:53 35  28.7       119      M 35-39      
4092  3993 Sara Cain                 F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:48:06.74 0:46:15.05 14:53 30  31.9       178      F 30-34      
4093  4170 H. Stover                 F      York                 PA    US      0:48:07.83 0:46:16.16 14:54 10  37.6       274      F 10-14      
4094  4160 A. MCKINSEY               F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:48:42.76 0:46:16.53 14:54 8   40.1       67       F 6- 9       
4095  1248 Gretchen Inman            F      York                 PA    US      0:48:26.20 0:46:17.45 14:54 44  33.7       170      F 40-44      
4096  6    Jennifer George           F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:48:16.13 0:46:19.73 14:55 43  33.4       171      F 40-44      
4097  3884 T. Swartz                 M      York                 PA    US      0:47:04.62 0:46:20.16 14:55 12  31.1       246      M 10-14      
4098  1619 Brent Trimmer             M      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:52:23.75 0:46:20.65 14:55 30  28.1       146      M 30-34      
4099  4159 D. WOERNER                F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:48:47.23 0:46:21.04 14:55 8   40.1       68       F 6- 9       
4100  102  Beth Trimmer              F      York                 PA    US      0:52:23.84 0:46:21.15 14:55 33  31.9       179      F 30-34      
4101  740  Julie Shaffer             F      York                 PA    US      0:47:12.86 0:46:21.42 14:55 50  35.6       152      F 50-54      
4102  84   Julie Ventura             F      dover                PA    US      0:48:16.19 0:46:21.53 14:55 41  32.9       172      F 40-44      
4103  3958 JENNA WOERNER             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:48:47.48 0:46:21.65 14:55 37  32.3       185      F 35-39      
4104  743  Mark Shaffer              M      York                 PA    US      0:47:13.23 0:46:22.34 14:56 48  31.3       176      M 45-49      
4105  1069 Nicole LaBonte            F      York                 PA    US      0:48:59.20 0:46:23.93 14:56 20  31.8       251      F 20-24      
4106  1072 Sean Smith                M      York                 PA    US      0:48:59.21 0:46:23.93 14:56 20  28.0       181      M 20-24      
4107  4940 Andy Uduak                F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:48:06.56 0:46:25.34 14:57 33  31.9       180      F 30-34      
4108  898  Megan Dettinger           F      York                 PA    US      0:51:31.79 0:46:27.49 14:57 24  31.8       252      F 20-24      
4109  186  Eva Stein                 F      York                 PA    US      0:52:30.40 0:46:27.67 14:57 55  37.6       89       F 55-59      
4110  4687 Terry Seifert             F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:48:50.54 0:46:28.71 14:58 34  31.9       181      F 30-34      
4111  4142 B. Seifert                F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:48:50.53 0:46:29.04 14:58 10  37.4       275      F 10-14      
4112  4659 Kelsey Choate             F      York                 PA    US      0:47:09.48 0:46:29.88 14:58 17  32.3       296      F 15-19      
4113  19   Edwina Reineberg          F      York                 PA    US      0:48:38.86 0:46:29.92 14:58 56  38.0       90       F 55-59      
4114  4660 Brandon Banchiere         M      York                 PA    US      0:47:09.71 0:46:30.11 14:58 20  27.9       182      M 20-24      
4115  2410 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      0:50:07.61 0:46:33.33 14:59 33  31.8       182      F 30-34      
4116  153  Kyle Zwerko               M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:48:58.39 0:46:35.08 15:00 29  27.9       187      M 25-29      
4117  447  Teresa Zeigler            F      York                 PA    US      0:49:50.28 0:46:36.62 15:00 30  31.7       183      F 30-34      
4118  2411 Louis Perez               M      York                 PA    US      0:50:11.69 0:46:37.09 15:00 26  27.9       188      M 25-29      
4119  900  Sherri Strayer            F      York                 PA    US      0:49:11.61 0:46:37.17 15:00 44  33.4       173      F 40-44      
4120  899  Doug Strayer              M      York                 PA    US      0:49:12.22 0:46:37.24 15:00 45  30.5       177      M 45-49      
4121  4743 J. Dohrman                M      Indian Trail         NC    US      0:52:43.69 0:46:39.36 15:01 11  32.0       247      M 10-14      
4122  5005 Sheila Shacklock          F      York                 PA    US      0:47:35.72 0:46:40.48 15:01 45  33.7       181      F 45-49      
4123  134  TERESA O'NEILL            F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:47:35.93 0:46:40.51 15:01 51  35.8       153      F 50-54      
4124  4465 Donna Kinard              F      York                 PA    US      0:50:31.99 0:46:42.89 15:02 41  32.6       174      F 40-44      
4125  2348 Allie Scorzelli           F      Mexico               NY    US      0:50:48.99 0:46:46.66 15:03 23  31.6       253      F 20-24      
4126  1514 Emily Dohrman             F      Indian Trail         NC    US      0:52:52.42 0:46:47.50 15:04 16  32.6       297      F 15-19      
4127  1513 Troy Dohrman              M      Indian Trail         NC    US      0:52:52.69 0:46:48.13 15:04 46  30.6       178      M 45-49      
4128  613  Debra Beshore             F      Mt Wolf              PA    US      0:48:43.40 0:46:48.22 15:04 54  36.9       154      F 50-54      
4129  2349 Peggy Scorzelli           F      Mexico               NY    US      0:50:48.46 0:46:48.62 15:04 47  34.2       182      F 45-49      
4130  3625 Ali Swartz                F      York                 PA    US      0:47:53.24 0:46:48.74 15:04 15  33.1       298      F 15-19      
4131  64   Cindy Mackie              F      York                 PA    US      0:48:43.40 0:46:48.75 15:04 58  38.7       91       F 55-59      
4132  1858 N. Dohrman                F      Indian Trail         NC    US      0:52:53.71 0:46:49.84 15:04 9   38.3       69       F 6- 9       
4133  4352 Richard Hill              M      York                 PA    US      0:49:05.44 0:46:50.79 15:05 59  33.8       131      M 55-59      
4134  1516 Angela Dohrman            F      York                 PA    US      0:52:56.49 0:46:51.95 15:05 57  38.2       92       F 55-59      
4135  5101 Jordan Shaw               F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:49:58.58 0:46:53.39 15:06 20  31.5       254      F 20-24      
4136  1250 Edward Camp               M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:49:05.70 0:46:56.93 15:07 55  32.7       132      M 55-59      
4137  5103 Jim Shaw                  M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:50:01.66 0:46:57.73 15:07                7        No Age Given 
4138  417  Diana Sturgis             F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:48:55.23 0:46:58.07 15:07 52  35.9       155      F 50-54      
4139  5104 S. Shaw                   F      Craley               PA    US      0:50:04.24 0:46:59.46 15:07 5   44.8       9        F 1- 5       
4140  5094 T. Shaw                   M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:50:03.95 0:46:59.57 15:08 2              10       M 1- 5       
4141  4361 Sophie Leslie             F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:51:25.11 0:46:59.92 15:08 13  34.3       276      F 10-14      
4142  578  Sharon Thomas             F      Lemoyne              PA    US      0:50:20.79 0:47:00.16 15:08 48  34.4       183      F 45-49      
4143  4125 M. Ecker                  F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:50:04.57 0:47:01.06 15:08 11  35.9       277      F 10-14      
4144  876  Lauren Hunt               F      Newport              RI    US      0:53:19.47 0:47:02.81 15:09 33  31.5       184      F 30-34      
4145  2807 K. Pritchard              M      York                 PA    US      0:51:34.44 0:47:03.21 15:09 8   36.5       107      M 6- 9       
4146  877  Cathy Hunt                F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:53:19.79 0:47:03.24 15:09 55  37.1       93       F 55-59      
4147  2395 Jennifer Pritchard        F      York                 PA    US      0:51:34.18 0:47:03.41 15:09 42  32.6       175      F 40-44      
4148  2805 B. Ecker                  M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:50:08.63 0:47:04.98 15:09 7   38.8       108      M 6- 9       
4149  2382 Jennifer Ecker            F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:50:08.84 0:47:05.25 15:09 40  32.2       176      F 40-44      
4150  2667 Pamela Graham             F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:49:05.91 0:47:06.17 15:10 53  36.3       156      F 50-54      
4151  3623 Ken Swartz                M      York                 PA    US      0:47:52.83 0:47:08.26 15:10 43  29.7       175      M 40-44      
4152  1175 Brandy Shoff              F      York                 PA    US      0:49:14.16 0:47:10.21 15:11 32  31.3       185      F 30-34      
4153  3167 Chuck Lambert             M      Dover                PA    US      0:50:59.24 0:47:11.26 15:11 37  28.4       120      M 35-39      
4154  3230 C. Lambert                F      Dover                PA    US      0:50:59.68 0:47:11.71 15:11 8   39.3       70       F 6- 9       
4155  3880 T. Durand                 F      York                 PA    US      0:49:39.48 0:47:14.24 15:12 10  36.8       278      F 10-14      
4156  4360 Michael Jones             M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:51:42.48 0:47:16.53 15:13 19  27.5       268      M 15-19      
4157  521  Kelly Mihalic             F      Dover                PA    US      0:52:31.29 0:47:16.74 15:13 38  31.8       186      F 35-39      
4158  2946 Samantha Leslie           F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:51:42.77 0:47:16.82 15:13 19  31.2       299      F 15-19      
4159  1730 A. Strickler              F      Dover                PA    US      0:52:31.43 0:47:16.86 15:13 12  34.9       279      F 10-14      
4160  4207 Sadie Leslie              F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:51:42.68 0:47:17.05 15:13 18  31.4       300      F 15-19      
4161  4362 T. Leslie                 M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:51:42.98 0:47:17.11 15:13 8   36.3       109      M 6- 9       
4162  2788 S. Spangler               F      York                 PA    US      0:48:36.63 0:47:20.49 15:14 12  34.8       280      F 10-14      
4163  4396 Brynn Gurerri             F      York                 PA    US      0:48:37.25 0:47:20.71 15:14 13  34.0       281      F 10-14      
4164  3166 Sindy Lambert             F      Dover                PA    US      0:51:10.25 0:47:21.28 15:15 35  31.4       187      F 35-39      
4165  4917 Jen Boyce                 F      York                 PA    US      0:49:24.22 0:47:21.73 15:15 31  31.2       186      F 30-34      
4166  2586 Nancy Wolf                F      York                 PA    US      0:49:24.53 0:47:22.00 15:15 57  37.8       94       F 55-59      
4167  5102 W. Shaw                   M      Craley               PA    US      0:50:27.48 0:47:22.71 15:15 4              11       M 1- 5       
4168  4513 L. Gierasch               F      Halethorpe           MD    US      0:52:03.29 0:47:23.81 15:15 8   39.2       71       F 6- 9       
4169  3083 Melody Kauffman           F      York                 PA    US      0:51:56.99 0:47:24.09 15:15 59  38.6       95       F 55-59      
4170  4784 Faith Bavis               F      York                 PA    US      0:49:51.99 0:47:24.35 15:16 16  32.2       301      F 15-19      
4171  4514 Tiffany Gierasch          F      Halethorpe           MD    US      0:52:03.97 0:47:24.81 15:16 40  32.0       177      F 40-44      
4172  4895 Panache Plus              F      York                 PA    US      0:53:32.74 0:47:25.19 15:16 53  36.0       157      F 50-54      
4173  4932 Diane Quinn               F      York Haven           PA    US      0:51:00.74 0:47:25.44 15:16 53  36.0       158      F 50-54      
4174  453  Jocelyn Perkins           F      Bridgeport           PA    US      0:49:50.99 0:47:25.75 15:16 34  31.3       187      F 30-34      
4175  5117 Terry Schmidt             M      Hanover              PA    US      0:53:28.54 0:47:25.79 15:16 30  27.4       147      M 30-34      
4176  5115 C. Schmidt                F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:53:28.19 0:47:25.80 15:16 10  36.7       282      F 10-14      
4177  3268 Karen Brackett            F      York                 PA    US      0:48:37.26 0:47:27.45 15:17 32  31.2       188      F 30-34      
4178  5099 Ellen Steed               F      York                 PA    US      0:51:14.63 0:47:27.46 15:17 28  31.1       236      F 25-29      
4179  4931 Tyler Quinn               M      York Haven           PA    US      0:51:00.95 0:47:28.12 15:17 23  27.4       183      M 20-24      
4180  3418 Melissa Hess              F      York                 PA    US      0:48:37.25 0:47:28.32 15:17 41  32.1       178      F 40-44      
4181  4675 C. Eckenroth              M      York                 PA    US      0:50:17.75 0:47:32.55 15:18 5   45.0       12       M 1- 5       
4182  1933 Paul Steinfelt            M      York                 PA    US      0:52:34.67 0:47:33.02 15:18 44  29.7       176      M 40-44      
4183  4671 Andy Bankert              M      York                 PA    US      0:50:18.54 0:47:33.33 15:18 23  27.3       184      M 20-24      
4184  2744 A. Steinfelt              F      York                 PA    US      0:52:33.99 0:47:34.69 15:19 9   37.7       72       F 6- 9       
4185  203  Misty Goulden             F      York                 PA    US      0:52:55.13 0:47:34.73 15:19 55  36.7       96       F 55-59      
4186  69   Maegan Weisberg           F      Felton               PA    US      0:49:43.98 0:47:39.39 15:20 25  31.0       237      F 25-29      
4187  3020 Jan Keener                F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:50:13.91 0:47:39.56 15:20 42  32.2       179      F 40-44      
4188  70   Tina Irving               F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:49:44.20 0:47:40.29 15:21 40  31.8       180      F 40-44      
4189  4403 E. Pajtis                 M      York                 PA    US      0:49:33.97 0:47:40.37 15:21 10  32.6       248      M 10-14      
4190  4402 K. Pajtis                 F      York                 PA    US      0:49:34.53 0:47:41.03 15:21 4              10       F 1- 5       
4191  421  Lori Wampler              F      York                 PA    US      0:50:16.97 0:47:43.64 15:22 51  35.0       159      F 50-54      
4192  2288 Coby Lander               F      York                 PA    US      0:54:10.21 0:47:44.78 15:22 46  33.2       184      F 45-49      
4193  4782 Sydni Bavis               F      York                 PA    US      0:50:13.97 0:47:46.53 15:23 16  31.9       302      F 15-19      
4194  4783 Sherri Bavis              F      York                 PA    US      0:50:14.49 0:47:46.88 15:23 45  32.9       185      F 45-49      
4195  1389 Kristen Landis            F      York                 PA    US      0:50:49.79 0:47:47.61 15:23 28  30.9       238      F 25-29      
4196  5109 Rebecca Buser             F      York                 PA    US      0:54:14.27 0:47:47.73 15:23 34  31.0       189      F 30-34      
4197  1390 Dave Landis               M      York                 PA    US      0:50:50.12 0:47:47.76 15:23 31  27.3       148      M 30-34      
4198  5121 C. Buser                  M      York                 PA    US      0:54:14.94 0:47:49.30 15:24 6   41.1       110      M 6- 9       
4199  3599 Kenneth Myers             M      York                 PA    US      0:53:41.57 0:47:49.77 15:24 60  33.4       46       M 60-64      
4200  1946 Kim Loughran              F      york                 PA    US      0:53:06.44 0:47:57.84 15:26 49  34.1       186      F 45-49      
4201  4458 Chris Weaver              F      York                 PA    US      0:53:06.49 0:47:57.88 15:26 60  38.6       23       F 60-64      
4202  577  Todd Ebersole             M      Lemoyne              PA    US      0:51:19.63 0:47:58.43 15:26 54  31.7       142      M 50-54      
4203  2316 Bethany Krotzer           F      York                 PA    US      0:53:30.74 0:48:00.82 15:27 29  30.8       239      F 25-29      
4204  3624 Krista Swartz             F      York                 PA    US      0:48:47.89 0:48:02.00 15:28 39  31.4       188      F 35-39      
4205  3593 Kristi Anders             F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:54:14.26 0:48:07.01 15:29 44  32.4       181      F 40-44      
4206  1645 Crystal Elgin             F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:49:30.95 0:48:08.32 15:30 52  35.1       160      F 50-54      
4207  1644 Bill Elgin                M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:49:30.93 0:48:08.75 15:30 54  31.6       143      M 50-54      
4208  925  Chelle Naugle             F      Windsor              PA    US      0:50:04.98 0:48:10.87 15:30 37  31.1       189      F 35-39      
4209  4034 Jason Kauffman            M      York                 PA    US      0:51:21.40 0:48:11.23 15:31 34  27.4       149      M 30-34      
4210  1157 Kathy Trimmer             F      York                 PA    US      0:49:30.98 0:48:11.28 15:31 57  37.1       97       F 55-59      
4211  144  Vanessa Stinson           F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:50:05.96 0:48:12.53 15:31 39  31.3       190      F 35-39      
4212  4031 Chip Kauffman             M      York                 PA    US      0:51:24.24 0:48:14.45 15:32 65  34.5       32       M 65-69      
4213  4030 Lori Wiltshire            F      York                 PA    US      0:51:24.29 0:48:14.70 15:32 54  35.8       161      F 50-54      
4214  3299 Nicole Scripko            F      York                 PA    US      0:53:31.65 0:48:15.79 15:32 34  30.7       190      F 30-34      
4215  3379 Stephanie Lepore          F      York                 PA    US      0:53:31.46 0:48:16.20 15:32 31  30.6       191      F 30-34      
4216  2712 Colleen Brown             F      York                 PA    US      0:50:06.19 0:48:16.55 15:32 39  31.2       191      F 35-39      
4217  1577 Leigh Waltemyer           F      York                 PA    US      0:53:12.24 0:48:19.81 15:33 27  30.6       240      F 25-29      
4218  595  Emily Falk                F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:53:12.72 0:48:20.28 15:34 27  30.5       241      F 25-29      
4219  1934 Tina Steinfelt            F      York                 PA    US      0:53:21.79 0:48:20.67 15:34 41  31.5       182      F 40-44      
4220  4720 E. Lutz                   F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:54:19.67 0:48:23.10 15:34 12  34.1       283      F 10-14      
4221  4973 Cherie Kenemore           F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:53:30.22 0:48:24.50 15:35 62  39.2       24       F 60-64      
4222  632  Jackson Cabrera           M      San Diego            CA    US      0:53:09.74 0:48:24.84 15:35 14  28.3       249      M 10-14      
4223  4194 Jessica Smith             F      York                 PA    US      0:54:21.31 0:48:25.33 15:35 33  30.6       192      F 30-34      
4224  3813 Jackie Lutz               F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:54:22.94 0:48:25.56 15:35 40  31.3       183      F 40-44      
4225  3269 Larry Raffensberger       M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:54:12.23 0:48:26.34 15:35 67  35.0       33       M 65-69      
4226  3495 Susan Alban               F      Loganville           PA    US      0:51:44.29 0:48:27.34 15:36 52  34.8       162      F 50-54      
4227  4972 Dennis Kenemore           M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:53:34.67 0:48:27.85 15:36 63  33.8       47       M 60-64      
4228  5124 Jess Miller               F      York                 PA    US      0:54:56.24 0:48:28.58 15:36 31  30.5       193      F 30-34      
4229  1935 Alivia Steinfelt          F      York                 PA    US      0:53:33.42 0:48:28.72 15:36 15  32.0       303      F 15-19      
4230  5122 B. Miller                 F      York                 PA    US      0:54:55.91 0:48:29.36 15:36 4              11       F 1- 5       
4231  2504 Eric Ferree               M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:55:13.98 0:48:30.43 15:37 37  27.7       121      M 35-39      
4232  3563 M. Kenemore               F      Dover                PA    US      0:53:32.66 0:48:30.86 15:37 7   39.7       73       F 6- 9       
4233  2822 L. Snyder                 M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:55:12.52 0:48:33.21 15:38 12  29.7       250      M 10-14      
4234  2823 Z. Snyder                 M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:55:12.13 0:48:33.60 15:38 12  29.7       251      M 10-14      
4235  2503 April Ferree              F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:55:13.74 0:48:35.00 15:38 38  30.9       192      F 35-39      
4236  2997 Louis Vining              M      Royersford           PA    US      0:49:20.51 0:48:36.37 15:39 21  26.7       185      M 20-24      
4237  1945 Caroline Linde            F      York                 PA    US      0:49:21.13 0:48:36.49 15:39 22  30.4       255      F 20-24      
4238  1436 Sarah Bell Linde          F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:49:21.38 0:48:36.78 15:39 27  30.4       242      F 25-29      
4239  1031 JANE BROWN                F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:49:39.48 0:48:37.93 15:39 63  39.6       25       F 60-64      
4240  1787 R. BROWN                  F      Chillicothe          OH    US      0:49:39.69 0:48:38.28 15:39 7   39.6       74       F 6- 9       
4241  4272 Jan Botterbusch           F      York                 PA    US      0:49:48.27 0:48:39.10 15:40 58  37.2       98       F 55-59      
4242  4505 Jolie Brown               F      York                 PA    US      0:49:45.99 0:48:39.62 15:40 61  38.6       26       F 60-64      
4243  4859 Gwendolyn Jones           F      York                 PA    US      0:51:48.63 0:48:41.49 15:40 54  35.5       163      F 50-54      
4244  4860 Imajanna Summers          F      York                 PA    US      0:51:49.64 0:48:41.50 15:40 13  33.1       284      F 10-14      
4245  1942 Steve Gruver              M      York                 PA    US      0:51:16.18 0:48:43.96 15:41 58  32.3       133      M 55-59      
4246  1943 Kara Gruver               F      York                 PA    US      0:51:16.29 0:48:44.16 15:41 18  30.4       304      F 15-19      
4247  4998 Tammy Miller              F      York                 PA    US      0:54:25.59 0:48:46.91 15:42 41  31.3       184      F 40-44      
4248  5003 J. Miller                 M      York                 PA    US      0:54:26.21 0:48:46.93 15:42 8   35.2       111      M 6- 9       
4249  366  Jill Dehoff               F      York                 PA    US      0:51:35.49 0:48:47.04 15:42 37  30.7       193      F 35-39      
4250  166  Stacy Werner              F      Windsor              PA    US      0:51:35.74 0:48:47.44 15:42 47  32.8       187      F 45-49      
4251  3142 Devin Groat               F      York                 PA    US      0:55:44.38 0:48:47.72 15:42 21  30.3       256      F 20-24      
4252  786  Debbie Foster             F      Felton               PA    US      0:53:38.32 0:48:50.19 15:43 33  30.3       194      F 30-34      
4253  2198 Chris Zerbe               M      York                 PA    US      0:53:38.19 0:48:50.88 15:43 34  27.0       150      M 30-34      
4254  785  Josh Forbes               M      York                 PA    US      0:53:38.32 0:48:51.01 15:43 33  26.9       151      M 30-34      
4255  1776 C. Naugle                 M      Windsor              PA    US      0:50:47.79 0:48:53.69 15:44 12  29.5       252      M 10-14      
4256  4685 Brian Larson              M      York                 PA    US      0:52:10.24 0:48:54.64 15:45 52  30.6       144      M 50-54      
4257  3992 Kathy Sartalis            F      York                 PA    US      0:53:01.67 0:48:56.37 15:45 52  34.5       164      F 50-54      
4258  2063 Alan Weikert              M      York                 PA    US      0:50:50.93 0:48:56.42 15:45 64  33.7       48       M 60-64      
4259  1332 Gary Miller               M      Red Lion             PA    US      0:53:01.51 0:48:56.53 15:45 53  30.9       145      M 50-54      
4260  2628 Jen Murphy                F      York                 PA    US      0:51:55.74 0:48:57.18 15:45 41  31.2       185      F 40-44      
4261  1151 CRAIG FOX                 M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:49:11.21 0:48:57.70 15:46 54  31.1       146      M 50-54      
4262  2850 C. Murphy                 M      York                 PA    US      0:51:56.25 0:48:57.72 15:46 6   40.2       112      M 6- 9       
4263  2110 Emily Kunkel              F      York                 PA    US      0:51:29.54 0:48:58.23 15:46 20  30.2       257      F 20-24      
4264  3368 Ashley Gentzler           F      York                 PA    US      0:52:29.57 0:48:59.66 15:46 31  30.1       195      F 30-34      
4265  1192 Cherie Himes              F      York                 PA    US      0:49:11.40 0:48:59.77 15:46 41  31.1       186      F 40-44      
4266  276  Jennifer Anderson         F      Aberdeen             MD    US      0:53:56.49 0:49:00.64 15:47 32  30.2       196      F 30-34      
4267  238  Jessica Robles            F      Windsor              PA    US      0:53:57.73 0:49:02.19 15:47 32  30.1       197      F 30-34      
4268  2762 S. Brandt                 F      York                 PA    US      0:50:57.27 0:49:02.64 15:47 7   39.3       75       F 6- 9       
4269  2196 Rasheeda Martin           F      York                 PA    US      0:52:57.41 0:49:07.74 15:49 36  30.3       194      F 35-39      
4270  2843 L. Spero                  M      Erie                 PA    US      0:54:39.10 0:49:07.76 15:49 10  31.6       253      M 10-14      
4271  2197 Christine Hartle          F      York                 PA    US      0:52:57.41 0:49:08.11 15:49 37  30.5       195      F 35-39      
4272  1481 Judy Barnhardt            F      Seven ValleysValleys PA    US      0:55:46.72 0:49:09.06 15:49 71  43.5       6        F 70-99      
4273  1777 H. Carlisle               F      York                 PA    US      0:53:33.69 0:49:09.32 15:49 11  34.4       285      F 10-14      
4274  4379 E. Nelson                 M      York                 PA    US      0:55:13.24 0:49:09.36 15:49 8   34.9       113      M 6- 9       
4275  1482 Jack Barnhardt            M      Seven ValleysValleys PA    US      0:55:46.85 0:49:09.93 15:49 70  35.5       11       M 70-99      
4276  4392 B. Kegresse               M      York                 PA    US      0:53:11.79 0:49:12.16 15:50 12  29.3       254      M 10-14      
4277  897  Deb Dettinger             F      York                 PA    US      0:54:16.73 0:49:12.19 15:50 48  32.9       188      F 45-49      
4278  4340 Tylor Kegresse            M      York                 PA    US      0:53:12.79 0:49:13.16 15:51 14  27.8       255      M 10-14      
4279  24   April Stapleton           F      Dover                PA    US      0:51:06.23 0:49:13.28 15:51 46  32.2       189      F 45-49      
4280  679  Trudy Innerst             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:54:17.20 0:49:13.46 15:51 47  32.5       190      F 45-49      
4281  4466 L. Braswell               M      Manchester           PA    US      0:55:31.44 0:49:16.79 15:52 6   39.9       114      M 6- 9       
4282  915  Lauren Hoffheins          F      Dover                PA    US      0:51:42.44 0:49:17.45 15:52 31  30.0       198      F 30-34      
4283  914  Alyssa Girouard           F      York                 PA    US      0:51:42.25 0:49:17.58 15:52 29  30.0       243      F 25-29      
4284  875  Shawna Raymond            F      Harrisburg           PA    US      0:54:49.39 0:49:18.49 15:52 47  32.4       191      F 45-49      
4285  5053 K. Gibson-Wright          M      York                 PA    US      0:53:27.69 0:49:20.41 15:53 6   39.9       115      M 6- 9       
4286  5050 Tiffany Wright            F      York                 PA    US      0:53:27.58 0:49:20.71 15:53 41  30.9       187      F 40-44      
4287  532  Rebecca Zhou              F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:53:31.75 0:49:22.91 15:54 19  29.9       305      F 15-19      
4288  533  Zehao Zhou                M      York                 PA    US      0:53:32.19 0:49:22.91 15:54 59  32.1       134      M 55-59      
4289  2494 Emily Mullins             F      York                 PA    US      0:51:02.54 0:49:25.34 15:54 20  29.9       258      F 20-24      
4290  2101 Brittany Kober            F      York                 PA    US      0:52:22.18 0:49:25.49 15:54 26  29.9       244      F 25-29      
4291  2229 Amber York                F      Mountville           PA    US      0:54:48.17 0:49:26.07 15:55 34  30.0       199      F 30-34      
4292  3893 L. Smith                  F      York                 PA    US      0:55:52.41 0:49:26.22 15:55 5   42.6       12       F 1- 5       
4293  3687 Jonathan Smith            M      York                 PA    US      0:55:52.42 0:49:26.25 15:55 33  26.6       152      M 30-34      
4294  2228 Judy Shenk                F      Mountville           PA    US      0:54:48.36 0:49:26.63 15:55 67  41.0       14       F 65-69      
4295  939  Kathy Carlisle            F      York                 PA    US      0:53:54.32 0:49:26.65 15:55 43  31.3       188      F 40-44      
4296  4338 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      0:53:27.88 0:49:28.70 15:56 39  30.5       196      F 35-39      
4297  4339 Kevin Cysyk               M      York                 PA    US      0:53:26.99 0:49:29.08 15:56 40  27.7       177      M 40-44      
4298  2383 Christopher Leiphart      M      Mt Wolf              PA    US      0:52:31.62 0:49:29.41 15:56 47  29.1       179      M 45-49      
4299  4058 Timothy Krohn             M      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:54:45.79 0:49:31.25 15:56 25  26.2       189      M 25-29      
4300  4059 Karyn Rubright            F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:54:46.45 0:49:31.69 15:56 25  29.8       245      F 25-29      
4301  2398 Katie Edel                F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:54:02.49 0:49:32.61 15:57 27  29.8       246      F 25-29      
4302  2397 Heidi Ebert               F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:54:02.66 0:49:33.17 15:57 34  29.9       200      F 30-34      
4303  1457 Shelley Herlihy           F      York                 PA    US      0:54:36.26 0:49:38.39 15:59 51  33.6       165      F 50-54      
4304  4504 Joy Baublitz              F      York                 PA    US      0:50:48.39 0:49:41.62 16:00 63  38.7       27       F 60-64      
4305  716  Melissa Guyer             F      York                 PA    US      0:54:12.24 0:49:45.42 16:01 46  31.9       192      F 45-49      
4306  1754 O. Guyer                  F      York                 PA    US      0:54:12.44 0:49:45.62 16:01 11  34.0       286      F 10-14      
4307  4796 Jared Allison             M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:53:54.74 0:49:46.97 16:01 21  26.1       186      M 20-24      
4308  4795 Shane Campbell            M      York                 PA    US      0:53:55.24 0:49:47.31 16:02 21  26.1       187      M 20-24      
4309  3288 Eileen Cavnor             F      York                 PA    US      0:55:48.76 0:49:49.23 16:02 47  32.1       193      F 45-49      
4310  3219 A. Lavery                 F      York                 PA    US      0:55:49.25 0:49:49.76 16:02 5   42.3       13       F 1- 5       
4311  3077 Jami Lavery               F      York                 PA    US      0:55:49.25 0:49:49.76 16:02 38  30.1       197      F 35-39      
4312  3686 Greta Smith               F      York                 PA    US      0:56:16.67 0:49:50.43 16:03 34  29.8       201      F 30-34      
4313  3837 A. Le                     M      York                 PA    US      0:55:32.80 0:49:52.39 16:03 4              13       M 1- 5       
4314  3363 Pamela Le                 F      York                 PA    US      0:55:32.28 0:49:52.53 16:03 35  29.8       198      F 35-39      
4315  5052 Colleen Galatic           F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:55:32.30 0:49:52.55 16:03 45  31.5       194      F 45-49      
4316  3494 Emily Ostrander           F      Loganville           PA    US      0:53:12.99 0:49:57.04 16:05 23  29.6       259      F 20-24      
4317  4468 Matt Braswell             M      Manchester           PA    US      0:56:13.16 0:49:57.24 16:05 49  29.3       180      M 45-49      
4318  4469 Nicole Braswell           F      Manchester           PA    US      0:56:13.16 0:49:57.61 16:05 45  31.5       195      F 45-49      
4319  747  Emma Rinehart             F      York                 PA    US      0:53:04.39 0:49:57.86 16:05 17  30.0       306      F 15-19      
4320  748  Garrett Aguilar           M      York                 PA    US      0:53:05.10 0:49:58.57 16:05 17  26.2       269      M 15-19      
4321  1595 David Eshelman            M      York                 PA    US      0:55:10.79 0:49:59.83 16:06 63  32.7       49       M 60-64      
4322  1232 Kimberly Loucks           F      York                 PA    US      0:53:35.29 0:50:02.80 16:07 52  33.7       166      F 50-54      
4323  2764 Mia Arcieri               F      York                 PA    US      0:55:13.28 0:50:02.81 16:07 13  32.2       287      F 10-14      
4324  1989 Julia Caralle             F      York                 PA    US      0:52:53.95 0:50:04.05 16:07 54  34.5       167      F 50-54      
4325  1760 K. Dehoff                 F      Brogue               PA    US      0:52:51.27 0:50:04.47 16:07 8   37.1       76       F 6- 9       
4326  511  Christina Dehoff          F      Windsor              PA    US      0:52:51.48 0:50:04.69 16:07 36  29.8       199      F 35-39      
4327  2765 M. O'Rourke               F      Canonsburg           PA    US      0:55:15.30 0:50:04.79 16:07 10  34.7       288      F 10-14      
4328  597  David Arnold              M      York                 PA    US      0:53:16.29 0:50:07.78 16:08 68  34.1       34       M 65-69      
4329  598  Wendy Arnold              F      York                 PA    US      0:53:17.63 0:50:08.04 16:08 58  36.1       99       F 55-59      
4330  3654 Barbara Smeltzer          F      York                 PA    US      0:51:38.10 0:50:11.60 16:09 66  39.8       15       F 65-69      
4331  1116 Rob Tracy                 M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:52:10.44 0:50:11.81 16:09 59  31.5       135      M 55-59      
4332  4070 Margo Kloster             F      Manchester           PA    US      0:51:37.83 0:50:11.98 16:09 38  29.9       200      F 35-39      
4333  4471 Abigail Braswell          F      Manchester           PA    US      0:55:31.80 0:50:12.88 16:10 17  29.9       307      F 15-19      
4334  1972 Olivia Caldwell           F      York                 PA    US      0:54:46.13 0:50:13.33 16:10 22  29.4       260      F 20-24      
4335  1973 Justin Fauth              M      York                 PA    US      0:54:46.44 0:50:13.67 16:10 26  25.8       190      M 25-29      
4336  3175 G. Scrivani               M      York                 PA    US      0:53:46.37 0:50:14.17 16:10 9   32.4       116      M 6- 9       
4337  3361 Mary DePalmer             F      York                 PA    US      0:51:24.71 0:50:17.39 16:11 49  32.5       196      F 45-49      
4338  3060 Elwood Flowers, Jr.       M      Marietta             PA    US      0:56:28.49 0:50:18.15 16:11 64  32.8       50       M 60-64      
4339  2237 Amelia Duffy              F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:53:10.00 0:50:21.82 16:13 23  29.3       261      F 20-24      
4340  3362 Emma DePalmer             F      York                 PA    US      0:51:24.51 0:50:21.91 16:13 15  30.8       308      F 15-19      
4341  2238 Colleen Duffy             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:53:11.48 0:50:23.09 16:13 54  34.3       168      F 50-54      
4342  2236 Jann Willard              F      Windsor              PA    US      0:53:11.61 0:50:23.16 16:13 42  30.5       189      F 40-44      
4343  1023 Doug Resh                 M      York                 PA    US      0:56:33.49 0:50:23.94 16:13 48  28.8       181      M 45-49      
4344  4580 C. Elicker                M      York                 PA    US      0:53:24.63 0:50:24.44 16:13 9   32.3       117      M 6- 9       
4345  4049 Peter Weachter            M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:53:54.71 0:50:25.41 16:14 46  28.4       182      M 45-49      
4346  4183 B. Weachter               M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:53:54.70 0:50:26.12 16:14 5   42.5       14       M 1- 5       
4347  3064 Brittanie Stephens        F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:54:25.00 0:50:26.32 16:14 30  29.3       202      F 30-34      
4348  4579 Anne Mushendwa            F      York                 PA    US      0:53:26.67 0:50:26.83 16:14 40  30.1       190      F 40-44      
4349  258  Julia Kurtz               F      Dover                PA    US      0:54:42.50 0:50:27.07 16:14 58  35.9       100      F 55-59      
4350  3562 Emily Reeser              F      Dover                PA    US      0:55:27.97 0:50:27.20 16:14 39  29.9       201      F 35-39      
4351  3140 Hank Groat                M      York                 PA    US      0:57:25.25 0:50:27.34 16:14 51  29.5       147      M 50-54      
4352  3216 M. Kauffman               F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:54:26.21 0:50:27.52 16:14 12  32.7       289      F 10-14      
4353  2700 Brandy Scrivani           F      Kissimmee            FL    US      0:54:03.51 0:50:29.56 16:15 16  30.2       309      F 15-19      
4354  2699 Pam Scrivani              F      Kissimmee            FL    US      0:54:04.13 0:50:30.18 16:15 54  34.2       169      F 50-54      
4355  1458 Marc Dell                 M      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:55:47.49 0:50:33.07 16:16 47  28.5       183      M 45-49      
4356  1155 Jillian Carlisle          F      York                 PA    US      0:51:02.13 0:50:33.99 16:17 18  29.3       310      F 15-19      
4357  3677 Nicholas Weaver           M      York                 PA    US      0:51:02.17 0:50:33.99 16:17 17  25.9       270      M 15-19      
4358  2396 Marilyn Hamm              F      York                 PA    US      0:55:05.35 0:50:34.00 16:17 67  40.1       16       F 65-69      
4359  1459 Beth Dell                 F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:55:48.67 0:50:34.25 16:17 47  31.6       197      F 45-49      
4360  2806 M. Pritchard              F      York                 PA    US      0:55:05.49 0:50:34.27 16:17 11  33.4       290      F 10-14      
4361  4708 A. Kipple                 M      York                 PA    US      0:54:51.75 0:50:35.80 16:17 6   38.9       118      M 6- 9       
4362  4706 E. Kipple                 M      York                 PA    US      0:54:51.74 0:50:36.19 16:17 8   33.9       119      M 6- 9       
4363  868  Lori Barto                F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:53:46.18 0:50:37.51 16:18 45  31.0       198      F 45-49      
4364  768  Jeffrey Sentz             M      York                 PA    US      0:54:56.22 0:50:40.42 16:19 59  31.2       136      M 55-59      
4365  4398 Courtney Nielson          F      York                 PA    US      0:55:05.29 0:50:44.85 16:20 26  29.1       247      F 25-29      
4366  4397 Sandra Jordan             F      York                 PA    US      0:55:05.75 0:50:44.90 16:20 64  38.4       28       F 60-64      
4367  5106 M. Harmon                 F      Culpeper             VA    US      0:57:27.70 0:50:45.91 16:20 5   41.5       14       F 1- 5       
4368  4525 Shawn Long                M      Emigsville           PA    US      0:57:38.76 0:50:49.21 16:21 38  26.6       122      M 35-39      
4369  4516 C. Long                   F      Emigsville           PA    US      0:57:39.55 0:50:50.14 16:22 11  33.2       291      F 10-14      
4370  1199 KELLY KIEHNER             F      Airville             PA    US      0:54:31.00 0:50:50.70 16:22 32  29.1       203      F 30-34      
4371  2076 Erin Blechman             F      Bradford Woods       PA    US      0:56:01.23 0:50:50.76 16:22 50  32.5       170      F 50-54      
4372  3063 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      0:54:52.99 0:50:53.81 16:23 48  31.8       199      F 45-49      
4373  3829 Betsy Witman              F      Whitehall            MD    US      0:57:37.36 0:50:53.94 16:23 55  34.3       101      F 55-59      
4374  3260 Tim Witman                M      Whitehall            MD    US      0:57:38.59 0:50:53.96 16:23 56  30.4       137      M 55-59      
4375  1198 MEGAN GROTHE              F      AIRVILLE             PA    US      0:54:32.35 0:50:54.02 16:23 32  29.0       204      F 30-34      
4376  2338 Christine Blevins         F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:56:54.24 0:51:01.58 16:25 65  38.7       17       F 65-69      
4377  1839 K. Hetrick                M      Dover                PA    US      0:56:35.68 0:51:10.08 16:28 6   38.4       120      M 6- 9       
4378  1407 Kara Hetrick              F      Dover                PA    US      0:56:36.28 0:51:10.15 16:28 39  29.5       202      F 35-39      
4379  2072 John O'Rourke             M      Bridgeville          PA    US      0:56:22.10 0:51:10.77 16:28 77  38.0       12       M 70-99      
4380  4375 L. Brown                  F      York                 PA    US      0:55:00.99 0:51:11.16 16:29 10  34.0       292      F 10-14      
4381  1231 Dave Loucks               M      York                 PA    US      0:54:46.13 0:51:14.31 16:30 51  29.0       148      M 50-54      
4382  4266 David Brown               M      York                 PA    US      0:55:07.22 0:51:17.38 16:31 47  28.1       184      M 45-49      
4383  2218 Beth Bulik                F      York                 PA    US      0:56:15.00 0:51:23.06 16:32 49  31.8       200      F 45-49      
4384  3492 Jenny Ngo                 F      York                 PA    US      0:55:48.51 0:51:24.56 16:33 14  30.7       293      F 10-14      
4385  2219 Vince Bulik               M      York                 PA    US      0:56:17.13 0:51:25.19 16:33 49  28.5       185      M 45-49      
4386  3491 Stefanie Cravens          F      York                 PA    US      0:55:48.13 0:51:25.54 16:33 15  30.2       311      F 15-19      
4387  3451 Jack Deter                M      New Freedom          PA    US      0:55:32.67 0:51:28.55 16:34 55  29.8       138      M 55-59      
4388  3445 Patty Frey                F                           PA    US      0:55:31.46 0:51:29.05 16:34 52  32.8       171      F 50-54      
4389  2904 Stacey Robert             F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:55:31.86 0:51:29.08 16:34 44  30.3       191      F 40-44      
4390  3447 Mary Jane Deter           F      New Freedom          PA    US      0:55:32.67 0:51:29.25 16:34 50  32.1       172      F 50-54      
4391  196  Diane Gentzler            F      Windsor              PA    US      0:56:26.30 0:51:31.91 16:35 45  30.5       201      F 45-49      
4392  819  Hal Lloyd                 M      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:57:07.23 0:51:34.47 16:36 69  33.5       35       M 65-69      
4393  1642 Laura Morin               F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:57:07.44 0:51:34.86 16:36 46  30.7       202      F 45-49      
4394  3807 Jessica Hess              F      Hellam               PA    US      0:56:00.94 0:51:39.82 16:38 33  28.6       205      F 30-34      
4395  4789 Abby Snelbaker            F      York                 PA    US      0:57:46.30 0:51:44.07 16:39 36  28.8       203      F 35-39      
4396  4788 J. Snelbaker              M      York                 PA    US      0:57:45.55 0:51:44.92 16:39 8   33.2       121      M 6- 9       
4397  855  Dan Campbell              M      York                 PA    US      0:58:10.66 0:51:46.08 16:40 72  34.6       13       M 70-99      
4398  3165 Aleta Smith               F      York                 PA    US      0:57:33.43 0:51:47.62 16:40 61  36.2       29       F 60-64      
4399  4459 Lisa Amspacher            F      East Prospect        PA    US      0:56:57.75 0:51:48.37 16:40 55  33.7       102      F 55-59      
4400  967  George Hodges             M      York                 PA    US      0:58:10.25 0:51:48.93 16:41 64  31.9       51       M 60-64      
4401  2553 Cathy Dettinger           F      York                 PA    US      0:53:45.98 0:51:49.70 16:41 39  29.1       204      F 35-39      
4402  2555 Barbara Dettinger         F      Airville             PA    US      0:53:46.47 0:51:50.19 16:41 66  38.6       18       F 65-69      
4403  4617 Steve Divito              M      York                 PA    US      0:58:11.48 0:51:50.31 16:41 67  32.7       36       M 65-69      
4404  610  Courtney Smith            F      Dover                PA    US      0:58:04.11 0:51:50.94 16:41 15  29.9       312      F 15-19      
4405  1440 Trevor Zortman            M      Dover                PA    US      0:55:16.44 0:51:51.28 16:41 41  26.6       178      M 40-44      
4406  2692 Victoria Grim             F      York                 PA    US      0:56:11.61 0:51:52.51 16:42 19  28.5       313      F 15-19      
4407  431  Devon Leiphart            F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:53:43.49 0:51:52.86 16:42 26  28.5       248      F 25-29      
4408  2689 Angela McCallister        F      York                 PA    US      0:56:11.93 0:51:53.63 16:42 44  30.0       192      F 40-44      
4409  2640 Christine Rhodes          F      Dover                PA    US      0:57:38.96 0:51:54.08 16:42 47  30.8       203      F 45-49      
4410  3005 Tori Wantz                F      Dover                PA    US      0:57:39.43 0:51:54.53 16:42 17  28.9       314      F 15-19      
4411  4552 Caroline Pritchard        F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:52:25.90 0:51:54.66 16:43 16  29.4       315      F 15-19      
4412  676  Jonathan Kotchish         M      Red lion             PA    US      0:54:16.99 0:51:57.16 16:43 34  25.4       153      M 30-34      
4413  702  Todd Hall                 M      York                 PA    US      0:54:17.20 0:51:57.37 16:43 43  26.9       179      M 40-44      
4414  4015 Wade Neff                 M      York                 PA    US      0:57:44.12 0:52:05.37 16:46 39  26.1       123      M 35-39      
4415  4013 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      0:57:44.50 0:52:05.76 16:46 59  35.2       103      F 55-59      
4416  4014 Brent Neff                M      York                 PA    US      0:57:44.50 0:52:06.21 16:46 42  26.7       180      M 40-44      
4417  3187 J. Sargen                 M      York                 PA    US      0:53:45.98 0:52:07.45 16:47 7   35.1       122      M 6- 9       
4418  2873 B. Sirolly                M      York                 PA    US      0:53:46.55 0:52:07.84 16:47 8   32.9       123      M 6- 9       
4419  2952 Braquel Sargen            F      York                 PA    US      0:53:50.43 0:52:11.73 16:48 45  30.1       204      F 45-49      
4420  2067 Susan Brandt              F      York                 PA    US      0:54:11.65 0:52:15.94 16:49 71  40.9       7        F 70-99      
4421  2746 H. VonStine               F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:54:15.96 0:52:17.44 16:50 11  32.3       294      F 10-14      
4422  83   James Sipe                M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:56:14.19 0:52:17.58 16:50 42  26.6       181      M 40-44      
4423  82   Amy Sipe                  F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:56:14.19 0:52:17.63 16:50 40  29.0       193      F 40-44      
4424  167  Roxann Werner             F      York                 PA    US      0:55:06.80 0:52:18.47 16:50 48  30.9       205      F 45-49      
4425  510  Lori Douts                F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:55:07.19 0:52:18.52 16:50 34  28.4       206      F 30-34      
4426  4623 Chloe Roehm               F      York                 PA    US      0:55:45.28 0:52:21.95 16:51 21  28.2       262      F 20-24      
4427  4622 Maureen Roehm             F      York                 PA    US      0:55:45.28 0:52:22.37 16:51 55  33.4       104      F 55-59      
4428  2721 Noel Kraut                F      York                 PA    US      0:55:25.32 0:52:24.92 16:52 42  29.3       194      F 40-44      
4429  2880 Charles Kraut III         M      York                 PA    US      0:55:26.35 0:52:25.04 16:52 13  26.7       256      M 10-14      
4430  2881 M. Kraut                  F      York                 PA    US      0:55:26.35 0:52:25.16 16:52 10  33.2       295      F 10-14      
4431  2722 Charles Kraut Jr          M      York                 PA    US      0:55:26.55 0:52:25.35 16:52 45  27.1       186      M 45-49      
4432  2745 Emma Kearns               F      York                 PA    US      0:54:24.99 0:52:25.44 16:52 13  30.7       296      F 10-14      
4433  1950 Carly VonStine            F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:54:24.78 0:52:26.03 16:53 42  29.3       195      F 40-44      
4434  4824 Sherri Coble              F      York                 PA    US      0:54:52.96 0:52:26.80 16:53 34  28.3       207      F 30-34      
4435  1931 MOLLIE WHARE              F      York                 PA    US      0:57:36.51 0:52:26.85 16:53 19  28.2       316      F 15-19      
4436  1930 ROYER MARY                F      York                 PA    US      0:57:36.80 0:52:26.89 16:53 54  32.9       173      F 50-54      
4437  1908 Jordan Pflieger           F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:57:38.20 0:52:27.45 16:53 13  30.7       297      F 10-14      
4438  4822 H. Coble                  F      York                 PA    US      0:54:53.81 0:52:27.51 16:53 10  33.1       298      F 10-14      
4439  938  Christian Carlisle        M      York                 PA    US      0:56:55.24 0:52:28.13 16:53 43  26.7       182      M 40-44      
4440  2077 Max Blechman              M      Bradford Woods       PA    US      0:55:59.55 0:52:32.03 16:55 21  24.7       188      M 20-24      
4441  5146 Shawn Kanode              M      York                 PA    US      0:57:47.49 0:52:34.68 16:55 34  25.1       154      M 30-34      
4442  5147 C. Kanode                 M      York                 PA    US      0:57:47.79 0:52:35.01 16:55 3              15       M 1- 5       
4443  3094 Charles Edel              M      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:57:06.40 0:52:36.92 16:56 66  31.9       37       M 65-69      
4444  193  William Brandt            M      York                 PA    US      0:57:56.45 0:52:40.14 16:57 42  26.4       183      M 40-44      
4445  1088 Carole Schmuck            F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:53:09.44 0:52:40.32 16:57 52  32.1       174      F 50-54      
4446  1755 R. SANDERS                M      York                 PA    US      0:54:17.74 0:52:40.80 16:57 7   34.7       124      M 6- 9       
4447  718  SUSAN SANDERS             F      York                 PA    US      0:54:17.79 0:52:40.85 16:57 41  28.9       196      F 40-44      
4448  1850 Ashleigh Dell             F      Glen Rock            PA    US      0:57:51.79 0:52:41.03 16:57 13  30.6       299      F 10-14      
4449  2445 Penny Wales               F      York                 PA    US      0:59:00.11 0:52:49.40 17:00 52  32.0       175      F 50-54      
4450  2446 David Wales               M      York                 PA    US      0:59:00.50 0:52:50.13 17:00 54  28.8       149      M 50-54      
4451  2069 Michael Arcieri           M      York                 PA    US      0:56:20.96 0:52:53.04 17:01 20  24.6       189      M 20-24      
4452  4993 April Arnold              F      York                 PA    US      0:58:59.25 0:52:53.89 17:02 41  28.8       197      F 40-44      
4453  4698 R. Tombolini              F      York                 PA    US      0:53:44.79 0:52:57.30 17:03 9   33.9       77       F 6- 9       
4454  4699 Darren Surdich            M      York                 PA    US      0:53:45.47 0:52:57.97 17:03 55  28.9       139      M 55-59      
4455  364  AUdrey Parks              F      York                 PA    US      0:56:06.24 0:52:58.66 17:03 57  33.8       105      F 55-59      
4456  611  Amy Smith                 F      Dover                PA    US      0:59:14.73 0:53:00.88 17:04 43  29.2       198      F 40-44      
4457  3871 A. Williams               F      Ephrata              PA    US      0:57:04.74 0:53:01.02 17:04 9   33.8       78       F 6- 9       
4458  4114 A. Guerrini               M      York                 PA    US      0:56:39.74 0:53:03.40 17:05 8   32.4       125      M 6- 9       
4459  3925 Kristen Guerrini          F      York                 PA    US      0:56:43.30 0:53:05.99 17:05 39  28.4       205      F 35-39      
4460  3924 Mike Guerrini             M      York                 PA    US      0:56:52.55 0:53:07.68 17:06 48  27.4       187      M 45-49      
4461  3334 Deb Koelsch               F      Millersville         PA    US      0:57:51.50 0:53:08.22 17:06 54  32.5       176      F 50-54      
4462  3530 Susan Williams            F      Ephrata              PA    US      0:57:12.54 0:53:08.26 17:06 50  31.1       177      F 50-54      
4463  4453 Sharon Ilgenfritz         F      York                 PA    US      0:57:12.18 0:53:08.46 17:06 58  34.1       106      F 55-59      
4464  3527 Visal Duong               F      Arlington            VA    US      0:57:12.17 0:53:08.52 17:06 27  27.8       249      F 25-29      
4465  3531 David Williams            M      Ephrata              PA    US      0:57:12.75 0:53:09.41 17:07 45  26.7       188      M 45-49      
4466  4605 Aimee Taylor              F      Glenville            PA    US      0:56:47.50 0:53:09.67 17:07 38  28.2       206      F 35-39      
4467  2989 Sara Golden               F      Chicago              IL    US      0:54:31.79 0:53:10.29 17:07 18  27.9       317      F 15-19      
4468  3197 N. Ingersoll              F      Chicago              IL    US      0:54:32.54 0:53:10.73 17:07 7   36.3       79       F 6- 9       
4469  4607 E. Taylor                 M      Glenville            PA    US      0:56:47.51 0:53:10.75 17:07 6   37.0       126      M 6- 9       
4470  4606 Brandon Taylor            M      Glenville            PA    US      0:56:48.30 0:53:10.78 17:07 43  26.3       184      M 40-44      
4471  1697 J. Brandt                 M      York                 PA    US      0:58:29.16 0:53:12.35 17:08 4              16       M 1- 5       
4472  192  Kimberly Brandt           F      York                 PA    US      0:58:29.25 0:53:12.87 17:08 34  27.9       208      F 30-34      
4473  3412 Ian Roedts                M      York                 PA    US      0:56:08.24 0:53:14.66 17:08 30  24.4       155      M 30-34      
4474  3277 Sandra Hare               F      Bloomsburg           PA    US      0:55:03.90 0:53:15.99 17:09 60  34.8       30       F 60-64      
4475  3009 Linda Watson              F      York                 PA    US      0:54:02.99 0:53:16.45 17:09 62  35.7       31       F 60-64      
4476  3008 Angie Brenneman           F      York                 PA    US      0:54:03.51 0:53:16.66 17:09 40  28.5       199      F 40-44      
4477  609  Duane Doll                M      York                 PA    US      0:59:32.87 0:53:17.89 17:09 67  31.8       38       M 65-69      
4478  29   Kristen Sheffer           F      York                 PA    US      0:59:32.87 0:53:18.20 17:09 32  27.7       209      F 30-34      
4479  3414 Sam Roedts                M      York                 PA    US      0:56:18.57 0:53:19.04 17:10 27  24.4       191      M 25-29      
4480  4553 Kim Pritchard             F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:53:51.00 0:53:20.42 17:10 48  30.3       206      F 45-49      
4481  886  Jennifer Nigro            F      New Cumberland       PA    US      0:56:48.34 0:53:20.44 17:10 18  27.8       318      F 15-19      
4482  4691 J. Scrivano               M      York                 PA    US      0:55:33.92 0:53:21.67 17:11 7   34.3       127      M 6- 9       
4483  2892 Paige Kunkel              F      York                 PA    US      0:55:54.58 0:53:22.29 17:11 17  28.1       319      F 15-19      
4484  23   Marilyn Brown             F      York                 PA    US      0:54:59.42 0:53:23.91 17:11 64  36.5       32       F 60-64      
4485  2116 Camille Hoyle             F      York                 PA    US      0:55:56.00 0:53:24.33 17:11 20  27.7       263      F 20-24      
4486  58   Tiana Brown               F      york                 PA    US      0:54:59.21 0:53:24.40 17:11 39  28.2       207      F 35-39      
4487  1872 Lisa Armstrong            F      Dover                PA    US      0:58:06.50 0:53:25.02 17:12 43  29.0       200      F 40-44      
4488  2595 Thomas Keesey             M      York                 PA    US      0:57:44.30 0:53:25.98 17:12 72  33.5       14       M 70-99      
4489  2596 Greg Keesey               M      York                 PA    US      0:57:42.99 0:53:26.06 17:12 50  27.6       150      M 50-54      
4490  2672 Cristi Guise              F      York                 PA    US      0:56:06.49 0:53:28.04 17:13 30  27.6       210      F 30-34      
4491  4162 B. Traylor                F      Elkins Park          PA    US      0:57:48.80 0:53:28.15 17:13 4              15       F 1- 5       
4492  3333 Anna Hueter               F      York                 PA    US      0:56:06.71 0:53:28.23 17:13 33  27.7       211      F 30-34      
4493  80   Averie Clark              F      York                 PA    US      0:57:29.32 0:53:29.42 17:13 53  31.9       178      F 50-54      
4494  35   Amy Chamberlin            F      York                 PA    US      0:57:31.56 0:53:31.58 17:14 43  28.9       201      F 40-44      
4495  888  Sarah Nigro               F      New Cumberland       PA    US      0:56:59.90 0:53:32.48 17:14 13  30.1       300      F 10-14      
4496  600  Williamson Vedder         M      York                 PA    US      0:59:52.19 0:53:33.51 17:14 53  28.2       151      M 50-54      
4497  3370 Stephanie Shull           F      York                 PA    US      0:59:17.37 0:53:39.71 17:16 45  29.3       207      F 45-49      
4498  3373 Sofia Spadotto            F      York                 PA    US      0:59:18.19 0:53:40.95 17:17 17  27.9       320      F 15-19      
4499  3374 Bella Spadotto            F      York                 PA    US      0:59:18.56 0:53:41.02 17:17 14  29.4       301      F 10-14      
4500  519  James Wheedleton          M      York                 PA    US      0:58:52.80 0:53:42.83 17:17 27  24.2       192      M 25-29      
4501  1125 Dan Hansen                M      York                 PA    US      0:59:20.63 0:53:42.96 17:17 47  26.8       189      M 45-49      
4502  3489 Bill Drusedum             M      York                 PA    US      0:59:18.43 0:53:43.26 17:17 55  28.5       140      M 55-59      
4503  2183 Lynda Bollinger           F      York                 PA    US      0:59:19.67 0:53:43.68 17:18 55  32.5       107      F 55-59      
4504  2184 Marlin Bollinger          M      York                 PA    US      0:59:19.42 0:53:43.81 17:18 59  29.5       141      M 55-59      
4505  1678 H. Brodbeck               M      York                 PA    US      0:59:21.45 0:53:43.94 17:18 8   31.9       128      M 6- 9       
4506  2804 J. Jackson                M      York                 PA    US      1:00:07.56 0:53:44.61 17:18 7   34.0       129      M 6- 9       
4507  3488 Marie Drusedum            F      York                 PA    US      0:59:19.26 0:53:44.62 17:18 55  32.5       108      F 55-59      
4508  4547 Lisa Baile                F      York                 PA    US      0:56:50.50 0:53:45.64 17:18 41  28.4       202      F 40-44      
4509  4777 Meg Figdore               F      York                 PA    US      0:58:47.92 0:53:45.81 17:18 48  30.1       208      F 45-49      
4510  68   Gloria Rohlfing           F      York                 PA    US      0:59:29.17 0:53:45.94 17:18 69  38.7       19       F 65-69      
4511  4776 Christopher Figdore       M      York                 PA    US      0:58:48.13 0:53:46.33 17:18 48  27.0       190      M 45-49      
4512  1182 D. Funk                   M      York                 PA    US      0:58:04.75 0:53:47.39 17:19 7   34.0       130      M 6- 9       
4513  1556 Bethany Miller            F      York                 PA    US      0:59:29.57 0:53:48.39 17:19 61  34.9       33       F 60-64      
4514  4408 Karla Farrell             F      York                 PA    US      0:58:55.22 0:53:49.24 17:19 53  31.7       179      F 50-54      
4515  4411 Donna Senft               F                                         0:58:55.70 0:53:49.40 17:19 56  32.9       109      F 55-59      
4516  2375 Sharon Allison            F      York                 PA    US      1:00:13.38 0:53:49.74 17:20 63  35.8       34       F 60-64      
4517  1180 Brian Funk                M      York                 PA    US      0:58:09.75 0:53:51.84 17:20 42  25.8       185      M 40-44      
4518  3323 Joe Weaver                M      York                 PA    US      0:55:49.96 0:53:52.24 17:20 58  29.2       142      M 55-59      
4519  3325 Pam Weaver                F      York                 PA    US      0:55:50.17 0:53:52.44 17:20 56  32.8       110      F 55-59      
4520  2377 Jenna Manning             F      York                 PA    US      1:00:20.88 0:53:57.29 17:22 36  27.6       208      F 35-39      
4521  2191 JEFFREY KOCHENOUR         M      York                 PA    US      0:55:34.30 0:53:58.72 17:22 63  30.3       52       M 60-64      
4522  1773 R. Young                  F      Sanford              NC    US      0:59:15.58 0:54:04.65 17:24 6   37.2       80       F 6- 9       
4523  1676 Spencer Brodbeck          M      York                 PA    US      0:59:45.69 0:54:04.79 17:24 13  25.9       257      M 10-14      
4524  38   Lance Brodbeck            M      York                 PA    US      0:59:45.89 0:54:04.99 17:24 36  24.7       124      M 35-39      
4525  2493 Jessica Mullins           F      York                 PA    US      0:55:43.54 0:54:05.68 17:25 23  27.3       264      F 20-24      
4526  3133 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      0:55:43.13 0:54:06.18 17:25 27  27.3       250      F 25-29      
4527  3787 Lela Eppley               F      York                 PA    US      0:59:40.42 0:54:08.87 17:26 13  29.8       302      F 10-14      
4528  1735 E. Smith                  M      Dover                PA    US      0:57:03.54 0:54:09.76 17:26 6   36.3       131      M 6- 9       
4529  1181 Pamela Funk               F      York                 PA    US      0:58:05.25 0:54:10.76 17:26 40  28.0       203      F 40-44      
4530  572  Kirby Smith               M      Dover                PA    US      0:57:04.25 0:54:11.70 17:27 43  25.8       186      M 40-44      
4531  4312 Joe Kissinger             M      York                 PA    US      0:58:19.60 0:54:12.10 17:27 47  26.6       191      M 45-49      
4532  1802 M. Funk                   F      York                 PA    US      0:58:07.70 0:54:13.21 17:27 9   33.1       81       F 6- 9       
4533  3868 E. Fulton                 M      Dover                PA    US      0:58:09.56 0:54:14.77 17:28 6   36.3       132      M 6- 9       
4534  573  Heather Smith             F      Dover                PA    US      0:57:10.50 0:54:16.75 17:28 40  27.9       204      F 40-44      
4535  1779 M. Caley                  F      York                 PA    US      1:00:43.46 0:54:20.21 17:29 4              16       F 1- 5       
4536  949  Olivia Caley              F      York                 PA    US      1:00:43.69 0:54:20.44 17:29 32  27.2       212      F 30-34      
4537  4641 Gail Anderson             F      York                 PA    US      1:01:19.36 0:54:21.40 17:30 39  27.7       209      F 35-39      
4538  3560 Deborah Bullock           F      Coatesville          PA    US      1:00:17.37 0:54:26.80 17:31 62  34.9       35       F 60-64      
4539  4543 Susan Traylor             F      York                 PA    US      0:58:50.81 0:54:27.03 17:32 65  36.2       20       F 65-69      
4540  4542 Tom Mathis                M      York                 PA    US      0:58:50.10 0:54:27.78 17:32 65  30.6       39       M 65-69      
4541  4689 R. Scrivano               F      York                 PA    US      0:56:40.34 0:54:27.90 17:32 6   36.9       82       F 6- 9       
4542  2522 Kelly Beauchamp           F      York                 PA    US      0:57:28.39 0:54:28.55 17:32 52  31.0       180      F 50-54      
4543  3270 Chris Raffensberger       F      Red Lion             PA    US      1:00:16.75 0:54:31.83 17:33 65  36.2       21       F 65-69      
4544  4692 Sarah Scrivano            F      York                 PA    US      0:56:44.65 0:54:32.39 17:33 37  27.4       210      F 35-39      
4545  4690 Mark Scrivano             M      York                 PA    US      0:56:44.25 0:54:34.06 17:34 36  24.4       125      M 35-39      
4546  4688 N. Scrivano               M      York                 PA    US      0:56:44.64 0:54:34.45 17:34 8   31.5       133      M 6- 9       
4547  2539 Elli Barron               F      Ephrata              PA    US      0:59:46.24 0:54:37.26 17:35 22  27.0       265      F 20-24      
4548  2540 Joshua Kukorlo            M      Ephrata              PA    US      0:59:47.24 0:54:37.58 17:35 22  23.8       190      M 20-24      
4549  4799 Angela Horn               F      York                 PA    US      1:00:31.68 0:54:40.19 17:36 44  28.5       205      F 40-44      
4550  4235 Rachel Bollinger          F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:58:00.77 0:54:41.78 17:36 56  32.3       111      F 55-59      
4551  4236 Wayne Bollinger           M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:58:00.81 0:54:41.83 17:36 56  28.2       143      M 55-59      
4552  5144 Megan Hyman               F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      0:55:56.89 0:54:42.33 17:36 18  27.1       321      F 15-19      
4553  389  Katie Slessinger          F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      0:55:57.71 0:54:42.88 17:37 24  27.0       266      F 20-24      
4554  4531 J. Crusse                 M      York                 PA    US      0:58:18.50 0:54:43.79 17:37 8   31.4       134      M 6- 9       
4555  721  David Miller              M      Thomasville          PA    US      0:56:01.74 0:54:44.31 17:37 33  24.0       156      M 30-34      
4556  4533 Cassandra Crusse          F      York                 PA    US      0:58:20.85 0:54:46.15 17:38 38  27.4       211      F 35-39      
4557  211  Hunter Wallace            M      Wrightsville         PA    US      1:01:00.80 0:54:47.30 17:38 15  24.5       271      M 15-19      
4558  2463 Katie Bright              F      Delaware             OH    US      1:01:35.25 0:54:47.86 17:38 34  27.1       213      F 30-34      
4559  2770 E. Heine                  M      York                 PA    US      1:00:50.38 0:54:48.05 17:38 9   29.7       135      M 6- 9       
4560  1505 Jason Kukorlo             M      York                 PA    US      0:59:56.26 0:54:48.64 17:39 28  23.7       193      M 25-29      
4561  2097 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      1:00:50.81 0:54:48.71 17:39 48  26.5       192      M 45-49      
4562  210  AMY WALLACE               F      Wrightsville         PA    US      1:01:01.16 0:54:48.84 17:39 43  28.2       206      F 40-44      
4563  2096 Anonymous Participant     M                                 US      1:00:51.36 0:54:49.04 17:39 52  27.3       152      M 50-54      
4564  1504 Natasha Kukorlo           F      York                 PA    US      0:59:58.72 0:54:50.19 17:39 27  26.9       251      F 25-29      
4565  2017 Deborah Bailey            F      Manchester           PA    US      0:56:46.49 0:54:56.23 17:41 55  31.8       112      F 55-59      
4566  353  Tammy Messinger           F      Hanover              PA    US      0:56:03.99 0:54:56.24 17:41 29  26.9       252      F 25-29      
4567  802  Wendy Rittenhouse         F      York                 PA    US      0:56:46.69 0:54:56.44 17:41 56  32.2       113      F 55-59      
4568  1891 Tracy Jordan              F      Airville             PA    US      0:59:59.93 0:54:56.52 17:41 45  28.6       209      F 45-49      
4569  1991 Lauren Hess               F      Windsor              PA    US      1:00:00.13 0:54:56.83 17:41 17  27.3       322      F 15-19      
4570  1716 E. Messinger              F      Hanover              PA    US      0:56:04.74 0:54:56.91 17:41 5   38.3       17       F 1- 5       
4571  354  Andrew Messinger          M      Hanover              PA    US      0:56:04.21 0:54:57.08 17:41 27  23.6       194      M 25-29      
4572  3441 Meredith Ernest           F      York                 PA    US      0:59:56.88 0:55:00.15 17:42 26  26.8       253      F 25-29      
4573  831  Donna Hartley             F      York                 PA    US      0:56:46.67 0:55:00.46 17:42 56  32.1       114      F 55-59      
4574  1549 Kayla Jacoby              F      York                 PA    US      0:59:58.50 0:55:01.78 17:43 22  26.8       267      F 20-24      
4575  2178 Bonnie DiSalvo            F      Elizabethtown        PA    US      0:59:41.55 0:55:03.00 17:43 57  32.5       115      F 55-59      
4576  861  Christine Christoffersen  F      Mastic               NY    US      0:59:41.85 0:55:03.30 17:43 52  30.7       181      F 50-54      
4577  2597 Wendy Snyder              F      Dallastown           PA    US      0:55:04.53 0:55:04.53 17:44 54  31.4       182      F 50-54      
4578  1452 Kristen Snyder            F      Fredericksburg       VA    US      0:55:04.53 0:55:04.53 17:44 28  26.8       254      F 25-29      
4579  1724 L. Kessler                M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:58:15.72 0:55:05.50 17:44 8   31.2       136      M 6- 9       
4580  443  Bryan Kessler             M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:58:16.97 0:55:06.36 17:44 40  24.9       187      M 40-44      
4581  1870 George Fleagle            M      York                 PA    US      1:01:16.51 0:55:06.36 17:44 51  27.0       153      M 50-54      
4582  867  Matt Barto                M      Dallastown           PA    US      0:58:16.74 0:55:06.93 17:44 40  24.9       188      M 40-44      
4583  2081 Jeff Yerger               M      York                 PA    US      1:01:17.53 0:55:07.38 17:45 66  30.5       40       M 65-69      
4584  2190 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      1:01:43.24 0:55:10.69 17:46 24  26.8       268      F 20-24      
4585  289  Ashleigh Mackin           F      York                 PA    US      0:57:54.37 0:55:16.38 17:47 17  27.1       323      F 15-19      
4586  4566 Amber Hafer               F      York                 PA    US      0:56:44.64 0:55:19.44 17:48 33  26.8       214      F 30-34      
4587  4337 Michelle Martini          F      Dover                PA    US      0:58:08.93 0:55:21.54 17:49 47  28.9       210      F 45-49      
4588  3263 Anne Druck                F      York                 PA    US      0:59:12.50 0:55:24.11 17:50 55  31.5       116      F 55-59      
4589  3264 Leonard Landis            M      York                 PA    US      0:59:13.30 0:55:24.40 17:50 56  27.9       144      M 55-59      
4590  288  Tim Mackin                M      York                 PA    US      0:57:53.10 0:55:26.55 17:51 57  28.1       145      M 55-59      
4591  287  Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      0:57:52.90 0:55:26.58 17:51 51  30.1       183      F 50-54      
4592  2812 C. Miller                 M      York                 PA    US      0:58:46.73 0:55:30.43 17:52 5   38.6       17       M 1- 5       
4593  2433 Todd Miller               M      York                 PA    US      0:58:46.74 0:55:30.44 17:52 35  23.9       126      M 35-39      
4594  3819 Q. Arnold                 F      York                 PA    US      0:58:06.30 0:55:33.37 17:53 11  30.4       303      F 10-14      
4595  1679 E. Patti                  F      Freeland             MD    US      0:59:19.23 0:55:35.94 17:54 9   32.3       83       F 6- 9       
4596  2977 Philip Johnson            M      York                 PA    US      0:58:55.23 0:55:38.82 17:55 15  24.1       272      M 15-19      
4597  2470 Devin Falcone             F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:56:28.96 0:55:39.66 17:55 15  27.9       324      F 15-19      
4598  2469 Kasey Falcone             F      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:56:30.79 0:55:41.49 17:56 17  26.9       325      F 15-19      
4599  3192 Matthew Johnson           M      York                 PA    US      0:58:57.64 0:55:41.84 17:56 13  25.2       258      M 10-14      
4600  2594 Cecilia Keesey            F      York                 PA    US      1:00:08.51 0:55:51.60 17:59 42  27.5       207      F 40-44      
4601  2206 Michael Krebs             M      York                 PA    US      0:58:57.77 0:55:52.13 17:59 41  24.7       189      M 40-44      
4602  2199 Kori Auman-Krebs          F      York                 PA    US      0:58:57.98 0:55:52.33 17:59 36  26.7       212      F 35-39      
4603  54   Robert Patti              M      Freeland             MD    US      0:59:36.54 0:55:53.42 17:59 55  27.4       146      M 55-59      
4604  2841 G. Keesey                 F      York                 PA    US      1:00:12.98 0:55:54.72 18:00 12  29.5       304      F 10-14      
4605  2602 Matt Keesey               M      York                 PA    US      1:00:13.40 0:55:56.28 18:00 46  25.6       193      M 45-49      
4606  4412 Melissa Dasilva           F      Exeter               NH    US      1:01:38.15 0:56:04.72 18:03 20  26.3       269      F 20-24      
4607  4757 Cathy Harlacker           F      Wellsville           PA    US      1:02:40.23 0:56:06.93 18:04 46  28.2       211      F 45-49      
4608  1738 Tryniti Shue              F      York                 PA    US      0:59:02.55 0:56:07.99 18:04 13  28.7       305      F 10-14      
4609  615  Nichole Shue              F      York                 PA    US      0:59:02.48 0:56:09.50 18:05 43  27.5       208      F 40-44      
4610  3117 Leslee Pope               F      York                 PA    US      1:02:25.75 0:56:13.09 18:06 57  31.8       117      F 55-59      
4611  3547 Harrison Swartz           M      York                 PA    US      1:02:07.50 0:56:13.78 18:06 20  23.1       191      M 20-24      
4612  2993 Carolyn Bottjer           F      Chicago              IL    US      0:57:43.92 0:56:19.57 18:08 75  40.3       8        F 70-99      
4613  1054 Adam Shick                M      York                 PA    US      1:02:07.50 0:56:23.70 18:09 21  23.0       192      M 20-24      
4614  2917 Robert Wood               M      York                 PA    US      0:56:51.15 0:56:24.50 18:09 57  27.6       147      M 55-59      
4615  3097 Donna Shick               F      York                 PA    US      1:02:07.16 0:56:24.60 18:09 49  29.0       212      F 45-49      
4616  3546 Dan Lane                  M      York                 PA    US      1:02:24.31 0:56:39.65 18:14 58  27.7       148      M 55-59      
4617  3548 Shirley Lane              F      York                 PA    US      1:02:26.15 0:56:40.65 18:15 49  28.8       213      F 45-49      
4618  3098 Red Shick                 M      York                 PA    US      1:02:25.13 0:56:42.56 18:15 51  26.2       154      M 50-54      
4619  2994 Roy Bottjer               M      Chicago              IL    US      0:58:06.89 0:56:42.68 18:15 75  33.1       15       M 70-99      
4620  4447 Olivia Desantis           F      Ellicott City        MD    US      1:01:59.34 0:56:50.96 18:18 14  27.8       306      F 10-14      
4621  4446 Nicole Desantis           F      Ellicott City        MD    US      1:01:59.54 0:56:51.00 18:18 17  26.4       326      F 15-19      
4622  3484 Christina Bertok          F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      1:00:48.74 0:56:52.26 18:18 45  27.6       214      F 45-49      
4623  3112 Jennifer Cooper           F      Stewartstown         PA    US      1:00:58.47 0:56:52.29 18:18 43  27.2       209      F 40-44      
4624  3483 Jordon Bertok             F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      1:00:49.16 0:56:52.50 18:18 17  26.4       327      F 15-19      
4625  3113 Rhiannon McGlone          F      Stewartstown         PA    US      1:00:59.28 0:56:52.68 18:18 19  26.0       328      F 15-19      
4626  2682 Danielle Gladfelter       F      York                 PA    US      1:01:53.64 0:56:52.73 18:18 50  29.0       184      F 50-54      
4627  3114 Kathi Godwin              F      Stewartstown         PA    US      1:00:59.70 0:56:52.86 18:18 62  33.4       36       F 60-64      
4628  631  Traci Zell                F      San Diego            CA    US      1:01:53.93 0:56:53.02 18:19 54  30.4       185      F 50-54      
4629  593  Leeanna Wiesman           F      York                 PA    US      1:01:54.39 0:56:53.58 18:19 57  31.4       118      F 55-59      
4630  2836 P. Shelly                 F      Manchester           PA    US      1:02:22.11 0:56:53.59 18:19 8   32.6       84       F 6- 9       
4631  3249 Hannah Lane               F      York                 PA    US      1:02:48.50 0:56:53.94 18:19 22  26.0       270      F 20-24      
4632  3862 E. Emenheiser             M      Dallastown           PA    US      1:00:49.76 0:56:53.97 18:19 10  27.3       259      M 10-14      
4633  3481 Teresa Emenheiser         F      Dallastown           PA    US      1:00:49.76 0:56:54.45 18:19 43  27.2       210      F 40-44      
4634  3250 Kyle Heintzelman          M      Dillsburg            PA    US      1:02:49.15 0:56:56.05 18:20 23  22.8       193      M 20-24      
4635  4463 Devin Walker              M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      1:02:50.80 0:56:56.20 18:20 23  22.8       194      M 20-24      
4636  4934 R. Bessemer               M      York                 PA    US      0:57:31.55 0:57:02.12 18:21 9   28.5       137      M 6- 9       
4637  2991 Dave Schonauer            M      Chicago              IL    US      0:58:25.17 0:57:03.65 18:22 38  23.7       127      M 35-39      
4638  4933 Rob Bessemer              M      York                 PA    US      0:57:31.55 0:57:04.86 18:22 35  23.2       128      M 35-39      
4639  2797 A. Budhathoki             M      York                 PA    US      1:02:03.90 0:57:05.33 18:23 6   34.4       138      M 6- 9       
4640  2247 Deborah Yula              F      Yokr                 PA    US      1:02:52.25 0:57:05.66 18:23 51  29.2       186      F 50-54      
4641  2281 June Simmons              F      Mt Wolf              PA    US      1:02:04.27 0:57:05.69 18:23 67  35.5       22       F 65-69      
4642  2248 Brandon Yula              M      York                 PA    US      1:02:52.46 0:57:05.88 18:23 19  22.7       273      M 15-19      
4643  2280 April Budhathoki          F      York                 PA    US      1:02:04.99 0:57:06.34 18:23 44  27.3       211      F 40-44      
4644  2249 Barbara Lookingbill       F      York                 PA    US      1:02:52.81 0:57:07.13 18:23 76  40.3       9        F 70-99      
4645  4861 Rachael Smith             F      York                 PA    US      1:04:15.81 0:57:09.10 18:24 27  25.8       255      F 25-29      
4646  3402 Sarah Smyser              F      York                 PA    US      1:04:16.75 0:57:09.27 18:24 32  25.9       215      F 30-34      
4647  3398 Darlene Robertson         F      York                 PA    US      1:04:16.75 0:57:09.63 18:24 64  34.1       37       F 60-64      
4648  2018 Jane Schussler            F      York                 PA    US      0:58:12.50 0:57:12.18 18:25 64  34.1       38       F 60-64      
4649  4621 Emily Wood                F      York                 PA    US      1:00:36.37 0:57:12.23 18:25 19  25.8       329      F 15-19      
4650  2020 Linda Schrader            F      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:58:13.87 0:57:13.59 18:25 65  34.5       23       F 65-69      
4651  972  Jessica Noll              F      York                 PA    US      1:00:35.43 0:57:18.52 18:27 20  25.8       271      F 20-24      
4652  2283 Adria Leeper-Sullivan     F      York                 PA    US      1:02:19.75 0:57:21.09 18:28 24  25.7       272      F 20-24      
4653  2548 Julie Tate                F      York                 PA    US      0:58:36.43 0:57:21.53 18:28 44  27.2       212      F 40-44      
4654  2914 Sarah Brouillette         F      York                 PA    US      0:58:36.20 0:57:22.45 18:28 28  25.7       256      F 25-29      
4655  26   Yolanda Olavarria         F      Red Lion             PA    US      0:58:44.22 0:57:23.02 18:28 45  27.4       215      F 45-49      
4656  2837 P. Shelly                 M      Manchester           PA    US      1:02:50.65 0:57:23.09 18:28 5   37.3       18       M 1- 5       
4657  2019 Bob Schussler             M      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:58:23.25 0:57:23.41 18:28 65  29.0       41       M 65-69      
4658  2566 Gina Steigerwalt          F      Manchester           PA    US      1:02:50.85 0:57:24.01 18:29 37  26.1       213      F 35-39      
4659  188  Diane Bonner              F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:58:44.83 0:57:24.16 18:29 49  28.5       216      F 45-49      
4660  973  Kiersten Noll             F      York                 PA    US      1:00:48.11 0:57:26.34 18:29 24  25.7       273      F 20-24      
4661  4490 Madison Wagman            F      York                 PA    US      1:00:48.79 0:57:29.61 18:30 18  25.8       330      F 15-19      
4662  2992 Betty Schonauer           F      Chicago              IL    US      0:58:51.14 0:57:31.04 18:31 75  39.4       10       F 70-99      
4663  1684 M. Harberger              F      York                 PA    US      1:00:36.24 0:57:31.32 18:31 6   35.0       85       F 6- 9       
4664  2868 A. Luckenbaugh            F      Red Lion             PA    US      1:01:13.25 0:57:31.45 18:31 11  29.4       307      F 10-14      
4665  101  Sandra Harberger          F      York                 PA    US      1:00:36.80 0:57:32.16 18:31 36  25.9       214      F 35-39      
4666  4489 Rich Wagman               M      York                 PA    US      1:00:47.76 0:57:34.33 18:32 55  26.6       149      M 55-59      
4667  2869 V. Luckenbaugh            F      Red Lion             PA    US      1:01:19.15 0:57:37.46 18:33 9   31.1       86       F 6- 9       
4668  2679 Jennifer Luckenbaugh      F      Red Lion             PA    US      1:01:18.96 0:57:37.57 18:33 44  27.0       213      F 40-44      
4669  1012 Elizabeth Henson          F      Boise                ID    US      1:03:03.50 0:57:37.89 18:33 48  28.1       217      F 45-49      
4670  1013 Scott Henson              M      Boise                ID    US      1:03:04.59 0:57:40.31 18:34 54  26.4       155      M 50-54      
4671  697  Ruth Benner               F      York                 PA    US      1:05:08.77 0:57:41.32 18:34 60  32.1       39       F 60-64      
4672  5039 Crystal Koller            F      York                 PA    US      1:03:52.74 0:57:42.42 18:34 43  26.8       214      F 40-44      
4673  5040 Linda Reck                F      York                 PA    US      1:03:52.50 0:57:45.90 18:36 69  36.0       24       F 65-69      
4674  3681 Abbie Sarfo               F      York                 PA    US      1:03:20.25 0:57:50.06 18:37 21  25.5       274      F 20-24      
4675  3577 Rachelle Swartz           F      York                 PA    US      0:58:38.45 0:57:50.08 18:37 25  25.5       257      F 25-29      
4676  3576 Joe Swartz                M      York                 PA    US      0:58:39.50 0:57:50.75 18:37 34  22.8       157      M 30-34      
4677  116  Patricia Campbell         F      Shamokin Dam         PA    US      0:59:56.99 0:57:55.26 18:39 64  33.6       40       F 60-64      
4678  117  Dennis Campbell           M      Shamokin Dam         PA    US      0:59:57.18 0:57:55.83 18:39 65  28.7       42       M 65-69      
4679  4509 Steven Lookingbill        M      York                 PA    US      1:03:45.76 0:57:57.24 18:39 53  26.1       156      M 50-54      
4680  2567 Linda Shelly              F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      1:03:25.76 0:57:58.19 18:40 58  31.2       119      F 55-59      
4681  2250 Robert Lookingbill        M      York                 PA    US      1:03:46.41 0:57:58.42 18:40 78  34.2       16       M 70-99      
4682  4772 Cathy Lane                F      Dover                PA    US      1:04:22.43 0:58:04.77 18:42                5        No Age Given 
4683  170  Allison Gunn              F      York                 PA    US      0:59:36.55 0:58:07.69 18:43 18  25.5       331      F 15-19      
4684  3413 Kathy Roedts              F      Manchester           PA    US      1:01:12.63 0:58:13.31 18:44 57  30.7       120      F 55-59      
4685  3703 Patrick Falkenstein       M      York Haven           PA    US      1:01:15.50 0:58:14.95 18:45 52  25.7       157      M 50-54      
4686  1759 R. Klimes                 M      York                 PA    US      1:04:20.38 0:58:19.68 18:46 8   29.4       139      M 6- 9       
4687  971  Gary Range                M      York                 PA    US      1:00:49.15 0:58:20.46 18:47 43  24.0       190      M 40-44      
4688  771  Christina Klimes          F      York                 PA    US      1:04:20.99 0:58:20.57 18:47 46  27.2       218      F 45-49      
4689  4400 Jonathan Weaver           M      York                 PA    US      1:04:54.89 0:58:30.70 18:50 25  22.2       195      M 25-29      
4690  171  Helen Gunn                F      York                 PA    US      1:00:01.30 0:58:32.47 18:51 20  25.2       275      F 20-24      
4691  1975 Sandy Aughenbaugh         F      York                 PA    US      1:04:55.39 0:58:32.81 18:51 55  29.8       121      F 55-59      
4692  4401 Suzanne Weaver            F      York                 PA    US      1:04:55.26 0:58:32.96 18:51 59  31.3       122      F 55-59      
4693  152  Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      1:01:05.40 0:58:42.20 18:54 26  25.2       258      F 25-29      
4694  1885 Tammy Martin              F      Lititz               PA    US      1:01:22.65 0:58:42.40 18:54 44  26.5       215      F 40-44      
4695  735  Theresa DiPaula           F      York                 PA    US      1:01:23.25 0:58:42.75 18:54 48  27.5       219      F 45-49      
4696  2279 Aiyanna Dickson           F      York                 PA    US      1:02:05.26 0:58:48.69 18:56 18  25.2       332      F 15-19      
4697  4726 Betty Elmer               F      York New Salem       PA    US      1:03:36.64 0:58:49.23 18:56 54  29.4       187      F 50-54      
4698  4610 Roxanne Toomey            F      York                 PA    US      1:03:35.40 0:58:49.46 18:56 55  29.7       123      F 55-59      
4699  1074 Michael Witkowski         M      York                 PA    US      1:05:21.46 0:58:50.68 18:56 69  29.4       43       M 65-69      
4700  520  Emma Wheedleton           F      York                 PA    US      0:58:53.19 0:58:53.19 18:57 26  25.1       259      F 25-29      
4701  1075 Theresa Witkowski         F      York                 PA    US      1:05:25.31 0:58:54.14 18:58 51  28.4       188      F 50-54      
4702  507  Sarah Markel              F      York                 PA    US      1:01:09.80 0:59:03.58 19:01 23  25.0       276      F 20-24      
4703  508  Tyler Benton              M      York                 PA    US      1:01:12.64 0:59:05.87 19:01 24  22.0       195      M 20-24      
4704  3076 Kaylee Rabenstine         F      York                 PA    US      1:02:37.17 0:59:06.83 19:02 23  25.0       277      F 20-24      
4705  3372 Suzanne McCarty           F      York                 PA    US      1:04:45.88 0:59:06.94 19:02 54  29.2       189      F 50-54      
4706  3371 Patricia Sandy            F      Rehoboth Beach       DE    US      1:04:47.69 0:59:08.29 19:02 79  40.8       11       F 70-99      
4707  531  Tiff Stambaugh            F      York                 PA    US      1:01:14.80 0:59:08.59 19:02 23  25.0       278      F 20-24      
4708  479  Nicole Dickson            F      York                 PA    US      1:01:16.53 0:59:10.31 19:03 29  25.0       260      F 25-29      
4709  297  Alisha Ritter             F      York                 PA    US      0:59:23.50 0:59:23.50 19:07 28  24.9       261      F 25-29      
4710  357  Jasmine Nissly            F      Wrightsville         PA    US      0:59:23.92 0:59:23.92 19:07 26  24.9       262      F 25-29      
4711  1907 Virginia Adams            F      Glen Rock            PA    US      1:05:00.38 0:59:34.04 19:10 67  34.0       25       F 65-69      
4712  4935 Emily Sipe                F      York                 PA    US      1:03:41.25 0:59:41.59 19:13 17  25.1       333      F 15-19      
4713  4937 Susan Sipe                F      York                 PA    US      1:03:41.25 0:59:42.66 19:13 55  29.3       124      F 55-59      
4714  4936 Salvador Paniagua         M      York                 PA    US      1:03:41.95 0:59:43.05 19:13 32  21.9       158      M 30-34      
4715  476  Sarah Nye                 F      York                 PA    US      1:04:25.45 0:59:45.56 19:14 26  24.7       263      F 25-29      
4716  878  Sally Jo Pyle             F      Glen Rock            PA    US      1:05:15.37 0:59:48.62 19:15 53  28.6       190      F 50-54      
4717  879  Chad Pyle                 M      Glen Rock            PA    US      1:05:16.78 0:59:49.17 19:15 46  23.9       194      M 45-49      
4718  2278 Dale Burkholder           M      York                 PA    US      1:03:13.62 0:59:59.05 19:18 44  23.5       191      M 40-44      
4719  2277 Melissa Leeper            F      York                 PA    US      1:03:13.31 0:59:59.57 19:19 47  26.7       220      F 45-49      
4720  4328 Terese SPRINGER           F      York                 PA    US      1:06:36.19 1:00:25.88 19:27 52  27.9       191      F 50-54      
4721  2216 Charles Hollman           M      York                 PA    US      1:06:20.19 1:00:27.60 19:28 45  23.5       195      M 45-49      
4722  2785 H. Hollman                M      York                 PA    US      1:06:20.56 1:00:28.07 19:28 11  24.7       260      M 10-14      
4723  4327 Michael D SPRINGER        M      York                 PA    US      1:06:36.96 1:00:28.11 19:28 50  24.4       158      M 50-54      
4724  523  Tracy Strickler           F      Dover                PA    US      1:05:48.39 1:00:33.07 19:29 42  25.4       216      F 40-44      
4725  524  Gwainn McKeever           M      Dover                PA    US      1:05:48.39 1:00:33.45 19:29 46  23.6       196      M 45-49      
4726  522  Lorrine Mihalic           F      Dover                PA    US      1:05:55.24 1:00:40.42 19:32 65  32.5       26       F 65-69      
4727  599  Sandra Hensford           F      York                 PA    US      1:01:10.74 1:00:47.90 19:34 63  31.7       41       F 60-64      
4728  1509 Jeriesha Gilbert          F      York                 PA    US      1:01:11.16 1:00:48.53 19:34 63  31.7       42       F 60-64      
4729  1736 Wylene Sweeney            F      York                 PA    US      1:01:11.97 1:00:49.12 19:35 56  29.1       125      F 55-59      
4730  698  Jennifer Benner           F      Harrisburg           PA    US      1:08:22.76 1:00:54.95 19:36 26  24.2       264      F 25-29      
4731  413  Elizabeth Benner          F      Parsippany           NJ    US      1:08:22.58 1:00:55.33 19:37 26  24.2       265      F 25-29      
4732  4275 Karla Gouveia             F      York                 PA    US      1:04:11.63 1:00:59.12 19:38 38  24.6       215      F 35-39      
4733  4378 R. Gouveia                M      York                 PA    US      1:04:12.25 1:00:59.30 19:38 6   32.2       140      M 6- 9       
4734  2690 Nicole McCallister        F      York                 PA    US      1:05:17.59 1:01:00.30 19:38 16  25.0       334      F 15-19      
4735  2695 Fawn McCallister          F      York                 PA    US      1:05:18.40 1:01:00.98 19:38 60  30.4       43       F 60-64      
4736  2966 Nicole Muscanell          F      York                 PA    US      1:07:07.32 1:01:05.44 19:40 31  24.2       216      F 30-34      
4737  2967 Bryan Murch               M      York                 PA    US      1:07:07.32 1:01:05.63 19:40 33  21.5       159      M 30-34      
4738  3203 Anonymous Participant     M                                 US      1:06:59.50 1:01:13.64 19:42 8   28.0       141      M 6- 9       
4739  3237 Cassie Grove              F      York                 PA    US      1:06:59.26 1:01:14.80 19:43 24  24.1       279      F 20-24      
4740  2987 Amy Golden                F      Chicago              IL    US      1:02:43.10 1:01:20.54 19:45 45  25.6       221      F 45-49      
4741  918  Will Blake                M      York                 PA    US      1:06:56.40 1:01:20.60 19:45 27  21.2       196      M 25-29      
4742  1774 L. Blake                  M      York                 PA    US      1:06:56.76 1:01:21.34 19:45 4              19       M 1- 5       
4743  358  Michelle Witkins          F      Frederick            MD    US      1:06:56.20 1:01:21.56 19:45 27  24.1       266      F 25-29      
4744  4639 Meghan Rowland            F      York                 PA    US      1:06:56.60 1:01:22.04 19:45 27  24.1       267      F 25-29      
4745  3581 Tina Kent                 F      York                 PA    US      1:04:29.99 1:01:27.06 19:47 47  26.0       222      F 45-49      
4746  3582 Nita Sue Kent             F      York                 PA    US      1:04:30.17 1:01:27.37 19:47 73  35.9       12       F 70-99      
4747  4520 Laurie Connor             F      Manchester           PA    US      1:08:26.30 1:01:37.13 19:50 31  24.0       217      F 30-34      
4748  4518 E. Long                   F      Emigsville           PA    US      1:08:30.63 1:01:39.23 19:51 4              18       F 1- 5       
4749  4521 Marci Long                F      Emigsville           PA    US      1:08:30.63 1:01:40.46 19:51 33  24.0       218      F 30-34      
4750  4524 R. Long                   M      Emigsville           PA    US      1:08:29.97 1:01:42.44 19:52 9   26.4       142      M 6- 9       
4751  621  Robert Boyer              M      York                 PA    US      1:08:45.35 1:01:45.80 19:53 77  31.5       17       M 70-99      
4752  865  Denise Fannon             F      York                 PA    US      1:07:11.59 1:01:51.11 19:54 64  31.5       44       F 60-64      
4753  1500 Vikki Gilmore             F      York                 PA    US      1:07:12.81 1:01:51.48 19:55 61  30.3       45       F 60-64      
4754  1902 Beverly Schryver          F      York                 PA    US      1:07:12.81 1:01:52.11 19:55 63  31.1       46       F 60-64      
4755  1204 Beverly Glatfelter        F      York                 PA    US      1:06:36.31 1:01:54.78 19:56 57  28.9       126      F 55-59      
4756  2826 E. Campbell               M      York                 PA    US      1:05:44.46 1:01:56.87 19:56 6   31.7       143      M 6- 9       
4757  2530 Lorrie Campbell           F      York                 PA    US      1:05:44.46 1:01:57.74 19:57 38  24.2       216      F 35-39      
4758  620  Barbara Boyer             F      York                 PA    US      1:08:47.19 1:02:02.78 19:58 74  36.0       13       F 70-99      
4759  3525 Bill Slowikowski          M      Naples               FL    US      1:08:59.16 1:02:12.80 20:01 72  28.8       18       M 70-99      
4760  3524 Nancy Slowikowski         F      Naples               FL    US      1:09:03.50 1:02:21.34 20:04 69  33.4       27       F 65-69      
4761  2458 William Hooper            M      Morrisville          PA    US      1:08:07.97 1:02:45.18 20:12 43  22.3       192      M 40-44      
4762  4061 Cheryl Moser              F      York                 PA    US      1:08:43.70 1:02:52.86 20:14 58  28.8       127      F 55-59      
4763  4062 Marty Moser               M      York                 PA    US      1:08:44.21 1:02:54.68 20:15 70  27.8       19       M 70-99      
4764  4154 E. Decker                 M      Glen Rock            PA    US      1:08:25.69 1:03:56.04 20:35 5   33.5       20       M 1- 5       
4765  3943 Peggy Davis               F      York                 PA    US      1:08:36.14 1:04:07.71 20:38 67  31.6       28       F 65-69      
4766  509  Amy Stermer               F      York                 PA    US      1:07:29.38 1:04:40.10 20:49 25  22.8       268      F 25-29      
4767  452  Melissa Jones             F      Windsor              PA    US      1:07:29.43 1:04:44.25 20:50 25  22.8       269      F 25-29      
4768  4828 L. Laux                   F      York                 PA    US      1:07:03.26 1:05:39.91 21:08 12  25.1       308      F 10-14      
4769  2808 Keely Walsh               F      York                 PA    US      1:07:05.44 1:05:48.27 21:11 13  24.5       309      F 10-14      
4770  1176 Jeremy Overlander         M      York                 PA    US      1:08:18.17 1:06:11.78 21:18 34  19.9       160      M 30-34      
4771  5089 John Carlisle             M      York                 PA    US      1:07:17.26 1:06:14.69 21:19 38  20.4       129      M 35-39      
4772  5088 N. Carlisle               F      York                 PA    US      1:07:17.52 1:06:14.73 21:19 5   31.8       19       F 1- 5       
4773  4556 Stacy Eakes               F      York                 PA    US      1:09:01.84 1:06:17.48 21:20 42  23.2       217      F 40-44      
4774  4555 Erik Zygmont              M      York                 PA    US      1:09:02.49 1:06:17.75 21:20 36  20.1       130      M 35-39      
4775  4330 Annie SPRINGER            F      York                 PA    US      1:06:38.62 1:06:38.62 21:27 23  22.2       280      F 20-24      
4776  1174 Helen Overlander          F      York                 PA    US      1:08:45.98 1:06:39.14 21:27 85  41.5       14       F 70-99      
4777  2829 A. Keeports               F      Warren               PA    US      1:12:25.48 1:07:59.07 21:53 6   29.6       87       F 6- 9       
4778  4557 Angel Mojica              M      York                 PA    US      1:08:13.86 1:08:13.86 21:58 35  19.4       131      M 35-39      
4779  3331 Karen L. Anstine          F      Seven Valleys        PA    US      1:11:26.40 1:09:05.24 22:14 60  26.8       47       F 60-64      
4780  2559 Mindy Sterner             F      Abbottstown          PA    US      1:11:26.13 1:09:06.26 22:15 30  21.4       219      F 30-34      
4781  2558 Melissa Anstine           F      York                 PA    US      1:11:27.45 1:09:06.77 22:15 32  21.4       220      F 30-34      
99999 6001 Denise Johnson            F      York                 PA    US      DQ         0:15:23.75 4:57  39  98.0                             
99999 10   Emma Hively               F      Brogue               PA    US      DQ         0:18:22.77 5:55  13  87.7                             


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Patrick Reilly 1052 19  1       M      York PA US 15:10.02 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Lily Corsaro 3408 21  42      F      York PA US 18:19.34 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.