Results For
York YMCA Turkey Trot 5K

York, PA 17401
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City                   State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                   Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== ==== =========================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     5200 Dalton Hengst               M      York                   PA    US      0:14:59.22 0:14:59.22 4:50  21  85.5       1        M Overall    
2     5715 Jacob Montgomery            M      York                   PA    US      0:15:05.28 0:15:04.62 4:52  22  84.9       1        M 20-24      
3     6700 S. Creasy                   M      Lancaster              PA    US      0:15:39.34 0:15:38.34 5:03  7   115.2      1        M 1- 7       
4     6699 Nate Alter                  M      LANCASTER              PA    US      0:15:39.83 0:15:38.76 5:03  29  81.9       1        M 25-29      
5     6066 Ethan Gatchell              M      Castle Rock            CO    US      0:15:43.78 0:15:42.02 5:04  24  81.6       2        M 20-24      
6     6070 Caleb Gatchell              M      Columbia               PA    US      0:15:44.46 0:15:42.65 5:04  26  81.5       2        M 25-29      
7     7101 Daniel Gibney               M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:15:52.70 0:15:49.91 5:06  18  81.1       1        M 15-19      
8     7083 Patrick Bowman              M      Hanover                PA    US      0:16:14.74 0:16:13.07 5:14  21  79.0       3        M 20-24      
9     6026 Adam Moore                  M      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:16:21.61 0:16:20.54 5:16  33  78.9       1        M 30-34      
10    6961 Andrew Erickson             M      Lebanon                NH    US      0:16:29.12 0:16:26.06 5:18  26  77.9       3        M 25-29      
11    5249 Patrick Hickey              M      York                   PA    US      0:16:33.86 0:16:29.03 5:19  43  83.7       1        M 40-44      
12    4886 Christian Henry             M      York                   PA    US      0:16:30.91 0:16:29.87 5:19  15  80.6       2        M 15-19      
13    6789 Joshua Pardoe               M      Columbia               MD    US      0:16:49.64 0:16:47.06 5:25  27  76.3       4        M 25-29      
14    5547 Timmy Buzynski              M      York                   PA    US      0:16:54.07 0:16:52.74 5:27  21  75.9       4        M 20-24      
15    6816 Eddy Palmer                 M      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:16:59.01 0:16:56.73 5:28  33  76.1       2        M 30-34      
16    6817 Abigail Lamison             F      Emigsville             PA    US      0:16:59.03 0:16:59.03 5:29  20  86.4       1        F Overall    
17    6158 Anthony Roselli             M      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:17:03.45 0:17:01.93 5:30  18  75.3       3        M 15-19      
18    5685 Bryce Gable                 M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:17:43.31 0:17:22.68 5:36  22  73.7       5        M 20-24      
19    7116 Zachary Shelley             M      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:17:25.15 0:17:22.81 5:36  25  73.7       5        M 25-29      
20    9425 Dellas Edmisten III         M      York                   PA    US      0:17:29.08 0:17:27.69 5:38  19  73.4       4        M 15-19      
21    4857 Thaddeus Cwiklinski         M      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:17:33.94 0:17:29.15 5:38  25  73.2       6        M 25-29      
22    6376 Owen Strickler              M      York                   PA    US      0:17:34.71 0:17:31.98 5:39  17  73.8       5        M 15-19      
23    9326 Ben Breschi                 M      Windsor                PA    US      0:17:38.77 0:17:32.18 5:39  20  73.1       6        M 20-24      
24    5924 Parker Keiser               M      Windsor                PA    US      0:17:37.63 0:17:32.28 5:39  14  77.2       1        M 11-14      
25    6172 River Van Wicklen           M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:17:40.03 0:17:34.58 5:40  16  74.6       6        M 15-19      
26    6176 Daniel Naylor               M      York                   PA    US      0:17:40.01 0:17:35.03 5:40  14  77.0       2        M 11-14      
27    6549 Shea Walsh                  M      York                   PA    US      0:17:45.04 0:17:39.28 5:42  18  72.7       7        M 15-19      
28    5197 Max Marcini                 M      York                   PA    US      0:17:42.66 0:17:40.96 5:42  13  78.4       3        M 11-14      
29    4915 Zachary Sowers              M      York                   PA    US      0:17:46.02 0:17:43.62 5:43  17  73.0       8        M 15-19      
30    6707 Cooper Linde                M      Lancaster              PA    US      0:17:52.55 0:17:48.21 5:45  34  72.7       3        M 30-34      
31    7165 Jackson Gutekunst           M      York                   PA    US      0:17:55.23 0:17:52.10 5:46  17  72.4       9        M 15-19      
32    7151 Joshua Hogan                M      Dover                  PA    US      0:17:58.20 0:17:55.69 5:47  23  71.4       7        M 20-24      
33    5019 Andrew Hartman              M      Dover                  PA    US      0:18:03.53 0:18:00.79 5:49  43  76.6       2        M 40-44      
34    7127 Justin Bryant               M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:18:15.05 0:18:10.80 5:52  19  70.5       10       M 15-19      
35    7152 Caleb Hogan                 M      Dover                  PA    US      0:18:14.44 0:18:11.91 5:52  15  73.0       11       M 15-19      
36    5092 Chris Dirito                M      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:18:20.86 0:18:13.10 5:53  37  72.4       1        M 35-39      
37    5126 Danny Giesselbach           M      York                   PA    US      0:18:15.55 0:18:14.31 5:53  16  71.8       12       M 15-19      
38    9481 Parker Bradley              M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:18:20.39 0:18:17.16 5:54  18  70.2       13       M 15-19      
39    5950 Brock Malone                M      Dover                  PA    US      0:18:19.60 0:18:17.59 5:54  18  70.2       14       M 15-19      
40    6297 Jesse Smith                 M      Wellsville             PA    US      0:18:24.66 0:18:21.05 5:55  48  78.1       1        M 45-49      
41    6089 Bill Chambers               M      York                   PA    US      0:18:25.86 0:18:23.15 5:56  58  84.6       1        M 55-59      
42    7084 Joshua Vargas               M      New Oxford             PA    US      0:18:31.86 0:18:30.22 5:58  20  69.3       8        M 20-24      
43    7085 Nikki Waltemire             F      York                   PA    US      0:18:31.88 0:18:30.31 5:58  37  80.4       1        F 35-39      
44    4856 Joseph Cwiklinski           M      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:18:35.89 0:18:31.09 5:58  20  69.2       9        M 20-24      
45    7095 DAVID Rizzuto               M      York                   PA    US      0:18:32.97 0:18:32.04 5:59  55  81.9       2        M 55-59      
46    7041 Anonymous Participant       M                                   US      0:18:37.62 0:18:33.89 5:59  48  77.2       2        M 45-49      
47    7042 Lindsey Anderson            F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:18:37.79 0:18:34.05 5:59  19  79.1       1        F 15-19      
48    6377 Austin Strickler            M      York                   PA    US      0:18:40.20 0:18:37.98 6:01  15  71.3       15       M 15-19      
49    6401 L. McLaughlin               F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:18:41.53 0:18:38.37 6:01  6   104.8      1        F 1- 7       
50    6400 Dan May                     M      York                   PA    US      0:18:41.54 0:18:38.37 6:01  39  71.8       2        M 35-39      
51    5748 Andrew Guerrini             M      York                   PA    US      0:18:45.42 0:18:41.24 6:02  14  72.5       4        M 11-14      
52    5832 Donovan Trauger             M      York                   PA    US      0:18:56.70 0:18:46.47 6:03  20  68.3       10       M 20-24      
53    5766 Robert Yoka                 M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:18:50.73 0:18:48.08 6:04  22  68.1       11       M 20-24      
54    6037 Dave MacLean                M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:18:51.11 0:18:49.27 6:04  46  75.0       3        M 45-49      
55    6149 Jack Driscoll               M      York                   PA    US      0:18:57.82 0:18:54.71 6:06  15  70.3       16       M 15-19      
56    5163 L. Navarro                  F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:18:59.12 0:18:57.32 6:07  12  86.2       1        F 11-14      
57    6920 Karson Daugherty            M      York                   PA    US      0:19:07.85 0:19:01.20 6:08  16  68.9       17       M 15-19      
58    6921 Keira Andrews               F      York                   PA    US      0:19:08.10 0:19:01.46 6:08  20  77.2       1        F 20-24      
59    9420 Mark Spitz                  M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:19:10.96 0:19:07.57 6:10  26  67.0       7        M 25-29      
60    5106 Jesse Martin                M      York                   PA    US      0:19:14.18 0:19:09.48 6:11  16  68.4       18       M 15-19      
61    5102 Matthew Aulthouse           M      York                   PA    US      0:19:15.30 0:19:09.50 6:11  17  67.5       19       M 15-19      
62    6653 Jett Witte                  M      York                   PA    US      0:19:17.55 0:19:16.09 6:13  17  67.1       20       M 15-19      
63    6715 Nicholas Palka              M      Elkton                 MD    US      0:19:26.31 0:19:17.38 6:13  42  71.0       3        M 40-44      
64    6650 Jaegar Witte                M      York                   PA    US      0:19:19.12 0:19:17.77 6:13  17  67.0       21       M 15-19      
65    9366 jeremy rawicz               M      Dover                  PA    US      0:21:41.66 0:19:19.48 6:14  19  66.4       22       M 15-19      
66    9342 JAMES THEISEN               M      York                   PA    US      0:19:24.04 0:19:20.37 6:14  39  69.2       3        M 35-39      
67    6865 Liam George                 M      York                   PA    US      0:19:23.84 0:19:20.77 6:14  14  70.0       5        M 11-14      
68    6486 Nicholas Snow               M      York                   PA    US      0:19:25.10 0:19:23.43 6:15  21  66.1       12       M 20-24      
69    5265 Matthew Bentz               M      Albany                 NY    US      0:19:26.57 0:19:23.67 6:15  26  66.0       8        M 25-29      
70    5684 Jack Gable                  M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:19:45.03 0:19:24.42 6:16  17  66.7       23       M 15-19      
71    5124 Liam Rosenbach              M      Hanover                PA    US      0:19:30.99 0:19:24.78 6:16  13  71.4       6        M 11-14      
72    6739 Joey Bevivino               M      York                   PA    US      0:19:43.31 0:19:25.97 6:16  16  67.4       24       M 15-19      
73    7099 Ellie Burton                F      Baltimore              MD    US      0:19:31.05 0:19:29.15 6:17  25  75.3       1        F 25-29      
74    6787 Nathaniel Pardoe            M      York                   PA    US      0:19:37.67 0:19:35.04 6:19  27  65.4       9        M 25-29      
75    6212 REED SANDERS                M      York                   PA    US      0:20:41.10 0:19:37.08 6:20  13  70.6       7        M 11-14      
76    6213 Padraic Kennedy             M      Owings Mills           MD    US      0:20:41.29 0:19:37.84 6:20  56  77.9       3        M 55-59      
77    5809 Carter Lindenmuth           M      York                   PA    US      0:20:07.73 0:19:40.06 6:21  14  68.8       8        M 11-14      
78    7168 Erich Deutsch               M      Lititz                 PA    US      0:19:56.61 0:19:43.74 6:22  35  65.9       4        M 35-39      
79    6067 Joel Gatchell               M      Mount Joy              PA    US      0:19:52.69 0:19:44.08 6:22  23  64.9       13       M 20-24      
80    6981 Ryan McKowen                M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:19:57.67 0:19:44.29 6:22  18  65.0       25       M 15-19      
81    7169 Allison Deutsch             F      Lititz                 PA    US      0:19:56.59 0:19:44.68 6:22  36  75.1       2        F 35-39      
82    5318 Alton Moon                  M      York                   PA    US      0:20:20.26 0:19:49.17 6:24  19  64.7       26       M 15-19      
83    5896 Lukas Bolton                M      Tuscaloosa             AL    US      0:20:54.22 0:19:49.34 6:24  16  66.1       27       M 15-19      
84    9453 Anonymous Participant       M                                   US      0:19:53.04 0:19:50.13 6:24  27  64.6       10       M 25-29      
85    7156 Carter Forry                M      Centreville            VA    US      0:20:11.41 0:19:55.67 6:26  25  64.3       11       M 25-29      
86    6966 Jason McKenzie              M      State College          PA    US      0:20:08.47 0:20:00.02 6:27  35  65.1       5        M 35-39      
87    5759 Bobby Bryson                M      York                   PA    US      0:20:27.92 0:20:03.99 6:28  14  67.5       9        M 11-14      
88    5952 Christian Bohn              M      York                   PA    US      0:21:42.33 0:20:06.76 6:29  29  63.7       12       M 25-29      
89    4868 Logan Shearer               M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:21:12.41 0:20:06.94 6:29  16  65.1       28       M 15-19      
90    4955 Timothy Weaver              M      York                   PA    US      0:20:14.65 0:20:09.99 6:30  34  64.2       4        M 30-34      
91    6068 Matt Gatchell               M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:20:18.94 0:20:11.14 6:31  50  72.2       1        M 50-54      
92    6073 O. Gatchell                 M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:20:19.77 0:20:11.21 6:31  12  70.6       10       M 11-14      
93    6373 Nicholas Hoke               M      York                   PA    US      0:20:16.82 0:20:11.53 6:31  17  64.1       29       M 15-19      
94    7159 Lexi Federline              F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:20:28.69 0:20:13.25 6:31  14  77.6       2        F 11-14      
95    9375 Brody McElwain              M      State College          PA    US      0:20:23.67 0:20:16.21 6:32  23  63.2       14       M 20-24      
96    6572 Christian Miller            M      York                   PA    US      0:20:22.55 0:20:17.90 6:33  39  66.0       6        M 35-39      
97    6573 Katherine Miller            F      York                   PA    US      0:20:22.71 0:20:18.46 6:33  40  74.3       1        F 40-44      
98    4829 Ethan Warfel                M      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:21:46.03 0:20:19.26 6:33  15  65.4       30       M 15-19      
99    5758 Chase Hildebrand            M      York                   PA    US      0:20:46.88 0:20:21.84 6:34  15  65.3       31       M 15-19      
100   5891 Julia Zielinski             F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:20:24.91 0:20:22.34 6:34  27  72.1       2        F 25-29      
101   5892 Laura Zielinski             F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:20:24.93 0:20:22.40 6:34  24  72.0       2        F 20-24      
102   9413 Parkes Harman               M      Dover                  PA    US      0:20:31.57 0:20:24.14 6:35  22  62.8       15       M 20-24      
103   6375 Tim Strickler               M      York                   PA    US      0:20:28.10 0:20:25.43 6:35  53  73.1       2        M 50-54      
104   7129 James Anderson              M      York                   PA    US      0:20:30.67 0:20:26.40 6:36  37  64.5       7        M 35-39      
105   6889 Thomas Hand                 M      York                   PA    US      0:21:44.86 0:20:26.73 6:36  25  62.6       13       M 25-29      
106   6888 Brian Hand                  M      York                   PA    US      0:21:44.98 0:20:26.75 6:36  21  62.6       16       M 20-24      
107   7128 Elias Grow                  M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:20:30.50 0:20:27.51 6:36  19  62.7       32       M 15-19      
108   6227 Morgan Good                 F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:20:36.02 0:20:28.27 6:36  13  78.1       3        F 11-14      
109   6250 Ian Moore                   M      York                   PA    US      0:20:41.72 0:20:34.04 6:38  27  62.3       14       M 25-29      
110   6415 Ryan Bahr                   M      York                   PA    US      0:20:35.67 0:20:34.23 6:38  15  64.6       33       M 15-19      
111   9434 Derik Rodgers               M      New Freedom            PA    US      0:22:25.70 0:20:34.43 6:38  25  62.2       15       M 25-29      
112   6822 Gabe Somerville             M      New Freedom            PA    US      0:20:39.78 0:20:35.25 6:38  17  62.8       34       M 15-19      
113   6823 Kristin Shaffer             F      York                   PA    US      0:20:39.88 0:20:35.38 6:39  29  71.3       3        F 25-29      
114   7167 Shane Sebeck                M      Bethlehem              PA    US      0:20:39.09 0:20:36.13 6:39  26  62.2       16       M 25-29      
115   6071 Katryn Gatchell             F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:20:45.99 0:20:37.76 6:39  21  71.2       3        F 20-24      
116   9355 Jake Kline                  M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:20:45.85 0:20:37.82 6:39  24  62.1       17       M 20-24      
117   5757 Joey Gratalo                M      York                   PA    US      0:21:04.04 0:20:40.14 6:40  14  65.5       11       M 11-14      
118   5958 Elijah Morales              M      York                   PA    US      0:22:24.69 0:20:40.56 6:40  15  64.3       35       M 15-19      
119   6919 Matthew Berg                M      York                   PA    US      0:20:47.10 0:20:41.91 6:41  17  62.5       36       M 15-19      
120   6737 Brent Ames                  M      Honeoye                NY    US      0:21:40.74 0:20:42.69 6:41  55  73.2       4        M 55-59      
121   6429 Kody Mcdonald               M      Manchester             PA    US      0:21:04.79 0:20:43.77 6:41  32  62.0       5        M 30-34      
122   7143 Andrew Lehigh               M      York                   PA    US      0:21:09.64 0:20:48.05 6:43  33  62.0       6        M 30-34      
123   5957 Jeremiah Morales            M      York                   PA    US      0:22:36.91 0:20:53.62 6:44  14  64.8       12       M 11-14      
124   4693 Jordan Cable                M      Dover                  PA    US      0:21:47.12 0:20:59.79 6:46  32  61.2       7        M 30-34      
125   5063 Michael MacDonald           M      York                   PA    US      0:21:06.75 0:21:00.64 6:47  38  63.3       8        M 35-39      
126   9477 Logan Camacho               M      York                   PA    US      0:21:11.82 0:21:01.37 6:47  18  61.0       37       M 15-19      
127   5008 Hayley Green                F      York                   PA    US      0:21:06.18 0:21:01.79 6:47  16  72.1       2        F 15-19      
128   6544 Jake Schaefer               M      York                   PA    US      0:21:05.00 0:21:03.54 6:48  16  62.2       38       M 15-19      
129   7123 Summer Hogan                F      Dover                  PA    US      0:21:06.21 0:21:03.71 6:48  17  70.8       3        F 15-19      
130   6545 Grace Schaefer              F      York                   PA    US      0:21:05.20 0:21:03.79 6:48  14  74.5       4        F 11-14      
131   6116 Michael Lyden               M      York                   PA    US      0:21:11.55 0:21:06.88 6:49  40  63.9       4        M 40-44      
132   6918 Jack Berg                   M      York                   PA    US      0:21:13.27 0:21:07.59 6:49  14  64.1       13       M 11-14      
133   7011 Amelia Olsen                F      Denver                 CO    US      0:21:20.87 0:21:15.10 6:51  22  69.1       4        F 20-24      
134   6659 Bridget Palm                F      York                   PA    US      0:21:23.31 0:21:15.79 6:52  22  69.0       5        F 20-24      
135   6069 Elizabeth Gatchell          F      Castle Rock            CO    US      0:21:24.01 0:21:15.88 6:52  26  69.0       4        F 25-29      
136   6613 Matthew Carroll             M      Holland                PA    US      0:21:45.04 0:21:17.44 6:52  40  63.4       5        M 40-44      
137   6982 Hayden Freedline            M      Naples                 FL    US      0:21:19.68 0:21:18.28 6:52  16  61.5       39       M 15-19      
138   6983 Kelly Nottingham            F      York                   PA    US      0:21:19.68 0:21:18.28 6:52  33  69.1       1        F 30-34      
139   6511 Jeffrey Clarke              M      York                   PA    US      0:23:38.81 0:21:20.95 6:53  15  62.2       40       M 15-19      
140   6509 James Clarke                M      York                   PA    US      0:23:38.50 0:21:21.20 6:53  50  68.2       3        M 50-54      
141   6508 Kevin Clarke                M      York                   PA    US      0:23:39.07 0:21:21.80 6:53  17  60.6       41       M 15-19      
142   6013 Sophie Spangler             F      York                   PA    US      0:21:39.67 0:21:21.92 6:54  18  69.0       4        F 15-19      
143   6016 Gabe James                  M      York                   PA    US      0:21:39.68 0:21:21.94 6:54  18  60.1       42       M 15-19      
144   6444 Samuel Flemmens             M      YorkYork               PA    US      0:21:30.47 0:21:23.41 6:54  20  59.9       18       M 20-24      
145   6461 Cole Rebert                 M      York                   PA    US      0:21:34.20 0:21:23.60 6:54  20  59.9       19       M 20-24      
146   9567 S. MacLennan                M      York                   PA    US      0:22:07.26 0:21:33.38 6:57  9   74.5       1        M 8-10       
147   5018 Kelly Rose                  F      Dover                  PA    US      0:21:38.00 0:21:33.92 6:57  33  68.2       2        F 30-34      
148   9491 Nate Efron                  M      Baltimore              MD    US      0:22:04.58 0:21:35.54 6:58  30  59.3       8        M 30-34      
149   5040 Raymond Vogel               M      York                   PA    US      0:22:18.86 0:21:40.60 7:00  30  59.1       9        M 30-34      
150   5306 Doug Barnett                M      DALLASTOWN             PA    US      0:21:58.19 0:21:42.53 7:00  60  72.9       1        M 60-64      
151   6926 Nathan Kenien               M      York                   PA    US      0:21:54.84 0:21:42.96 7:00  14  62.3       14       M 11-14      
152   5020 Leo Miller                  M      Dover                  PA    US      0:21:52.58 0:21:47.69 7:02  52  67.9       4        M 50-54      
153   6174 Caleb Naylor                M      York                   PA    US      0:22:12.71 0:21:48.16 7:02  17  59.3       43       M 15-19      
154   6175 Adam Naylor                 M      York                   PA    US      0:22:12.68 0:21:48.70 7:02  20  58.8       20       M 20-24      
155   6866 S. George                   M      York                   PA    US      0:22:01.14 0:21:49.74 7:02  12  65.3       15       M 11-14      
156   6540 Kelly McKinley              F      York                   PA    US      0:21:55.66 0:21:51.67 7:03  43  70.4       2        F 40-44      
157   7072 Charles Maccarelli          M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:22:11.03 0:21:52.01 7:03  14  61.9       16       M 11-14      
158   7110 Nicholas Shields            M      York                   PA    US      0:22:15.39 0:21:53.05 7:04  24  58.5       21       M 20-24      
159   5816 Jonathan Stermer            M      York                   PA    US      0:22:04.72 0:21:53.35 7:04  13  63.3       17       M 11-14      
160   7111 Bryce Shields               M      York                   PA    US      0:22:15.39 0:21:53.47 7:04  22  58.5       22       M 20-24      
161   5765 Troy Engle                  M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:22:55.03 0:21:56.81 7:05  38  60.6       9        M 35-39      
162   4901 David Zelis                 M      York                   PA    US      0:22:28.81 0:21:57.66 7:05  47  64.8       4        M 45-49      
163   5776 Laura Traineau              F      Berwyn                 PA    US      0:22:04.75 0:21:58.55 7:05  13  72.8       5        F 11-14      
164   7096 JOSEPH Rizzuto              M      York                   PA    US      0:22:09.97 0:22:00.47 7:06  18  58.3       44       M 15-19      
165   7185 Owen Weaver                 M      Lewisberry             PA    US      0:22:26.22 0:22:03.40 7:07  19  58.1       45       M 15-19      
166   7075 Tyler Carlisle              M      Glen Arm               MD    US      0:23:34.34 0:22:03.48 7:07  15  60.2       46       M 15-19      
167   6637 Ian Thomson                 M      York                   PA    US      0:22:19.44 0:22:03.85 7:07  15  60.2       47       M 15-19      
168   4740 Evan Reiner                 M      York                   PA    US      0:22:07.24 0:22:04.38 7:07  15  60.2       48       M 15-19      
169   9396 Zackary Sharkey             M                             PA    US      0:22:11.99 0:22:08.99 7:09  18  57.9       49       M 15-19      
170   9486 Seth Champlin               M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:22:24.84 0:22:10.05 7:09  30  57.8       10       M 30-34      
171   4727 Hunter Barnhardt            M      Poughkeepsie           NY    US      0:22:15.46 0:22:11.20 7:09  18  57.8       50       M 15-19      
172   5336 John Pacy                   M      Hanahan                SC    US      0:24:16.59 0:22:11.30 7:09  26  57.7       17       M 25-29      
173   7179 E. Lehman                   M      York                   PA    US      0:22:20.40 0:22:11.38 7:09  12  64.2       18       M 11-14      
174   6304 Kevin Myers                 M      Frederick              MD    US      0:22:49.23 0:22:11.47 7:10  41  61.2       6        M 40-44      
175   4721 Jonathan Stromberg          M      York                   PA    US      0:22:39.08 0:22:12.09 7:10  18  57.8       51       M 15-19      
176   6148 Moseley Driscoll            M      York                   PA    US      0:22:38.67 0:22:12.29 7:10  17  58.3       52       M 15-19      
177   5239 A. Lloyd                    M      York                   PA    US      0:23:03.71 0:22:12.50 7:10  12  64.2       19       M 11-14      
178   6641 Nicole Register             F      Jacobus                PA    US      0:22:28.75 0:22:12.59 7:10  18  66.4       5        F 15-19      
179   5241 Mike Lloyd                  M      York                   PA    US      0:23:04.62 0:22:13.32 7:10  45  63.0       5        M 45-49      
180   5068 Taylour Mauro               F      York                   PA    US      0:23:46.05 0:22:14.65 7:11  26  66.0       5        F 25-29      
181   9343 Stefan Rosenbach            M      Hanover                PA    US      0:22:21.20 0:22:14.80 7:11  47  63.9       6        M 45-49      
182   4914 Travis Sowers               M      York                   PA    US      0:22:23.77 0:22:16.65 7:11  49  64.9       7        M 45-49      
183   6228 Patrick Good                M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:22:26.35 0:22:18.11 7:12  41  60.9       7        M 40-44      
184   4926 H. Kelliher                 M      YORK                   PA    US      0:22:20.55 0:22:18.16 7:12  11  66.1       20       M 11-14      
185   6015 Mckenna Spangler            F      York                   PA    US      0:22:37.06 0:22:19.31 7:12  21  65.8       6        F 20-24      
186   5176 Jesse Ehrlich               M      York                   PA    US      0:22:25.75 0:22:20.06 7:12  16  58.7       53       M 15-19      
187   4888 Brody Strausbaugh           M      Glenville              PA    US      0:22:29.23 0:22:20.96 7:13  24  57.3       23       M 20-24      
188   5274 Patty Hall                  F      York                   PA    US      0:22:27.83 0:22:21.83 7:13  49  72.8       1        F 45-49      
189   6014 A. Spangler                 F      York                   PA    US      0:22:40.14 0:22:21.90 7:13  10  76.8       1        F 8-10       
190   4929 Christopher Kelliher        M      York                   PA    US      0:22:28.82 0:22:23.72 7:13  45  62.5       8        M 45-49      
191   9559 Julia O'Brien               F      New Oxford             PA    US      0:25:33.71 0:22:25.24 7:14  19  65.5       6        F 15-19      
192   6252 Ian Lilley                  M      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:22:33.28 0:22:27.04 7:15  13  61.7       21       M 11-14      
193   5114 Mindy Yard                  F      Hanover                PA    US      0:22:35.20 0:22:27.80 7:15  41  67.6       3        F 40-44      
194   5043 Matt Wile                   M      York                   PA    US      0:24:13.35 0:22:28.86 7:15  42  60.9       8        M 40-44      
195   6482 Joshua Reid                 M      York                   PA    US      0:23:17.78 0:22:29.85 7:15  46  62.7       9        M 45-49      
196   4898 Scott Palagyi               M      Morris Plains          NJ    US      0:23:09.16 0:22:31.71 7:16  38  59.0       10       M 35-39      
197   9385 Steve Foote                 M      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:22:57.13 0:22:34.75 7:17  41  60.2       9        M 40-44      
198   6781 E. Navari                   F      Parkton                MD    US      0:23:06.88 0:22:35.35 7:17  12  72.3       6        F 11-14      
199   6040 Grayson Kelley              M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:24:23.02 0:22:36.21 7:17  13  61.3       22       M 11-14      
200   6382 Garrett Wampler             M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:23:34.59 0:22:36.65 7:18  31  56.7       11       M 30-34      
201   5854 Kenneth Johnson             M      Taylors                SC    US      0:23:05.91 0:22:38.45 7:18  33  56.9       12       M 30-34      
202   6819 Alan Kocher                 M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:24:19.59 0:22:40.76 7:19  32  56.6       13       M 30-34      
203   7160 Ben Federline               M      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:22:53.24 0:22:41.43 7:19  25  56.4       18       M 25-29      
204   5562 Tyler Krebs                 M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:24:46.41 0:22:41.50 7:19  13  61.1       23       M 11-14      
205   7161 B. Federline                F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:22:53.19 0:22:42.39 7:19  12  72.0       7        F 11-14      
206   5625 C. Smith                    M      York                   PA    US      0:22:47.10 0:22:43.25 7:20  12  62.7       24       M 11-14      
207   4927 Q. Kelliher                 F      YORK                   PA    US      0:22:52.95 0:22:46.50 7:21  12  71.8       8        F 11-14      
208   9474 John Crosset                M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:23:07.45 0:22:47.01 7:21  65  72.6       1        M 65-69      
209   9356 A. Flinchbaugh              F      Hellam                 PA    US      0:22:51.94 0:22:48.46 7:21  12  71.7       9        F 11-14      
210   5053 Lily Corsaro                F      New York               NY    US      0:23:31.07 0:22:49.82 7:22  27  64.3       6        F 25-29      
211   5007 Renee Green                 F      York                   PA    US      0:22:55.84 0:22:50.97 7:22  34  64.5       3        F 30-34      
212   6968 Brian McKenzie              M      Arlington              VA    US      0:22:59.60 0:22:51.50 7:22  36  57.3       11       M 35-39      
213   9358 Katie Flinchbaugh           F      Hellam                 PA    US      0:22:59.38 0:22:51.79 7:23  38  65.3       3        F 35-39      
214   6447 Charlie Warfield            M      York                   PA    US      0:22:59.96 0:22:53.80 7:23  13  60.5       25       M 11-14      
215   6686 Landon Ehrhart              M      York                   PA    US      0:23:06.57 0:22:54.55 7:23  14  59.1       26       M 11-14      
216   5488 Ryan Saxman                 M      York                   PA    US      0:23:12.13 0:22:55.51 7:24  29  55.9       19       M 25-29      
217   5851 V. Yacoviello               M      York                   PA    US      0:23:22.56 0:22:55.73 7:24  12  62.2       27       M 11-14      
218   6592 Mark Miller                 M      York                   PA    US      0:23:53.33 0:22:56.59 7:24  54  65.5       5        M 50-54      
219   5077 Shea Rothstein              M      Parkton                MD    US      0:24:01.28 0:22:57.25 7:24  15  57.9       54       M 15-19      
220   5213 Dan Schrum                  M      York                   PA    US      0:23:47.47 0:22:59.08 7:25  48  62.4       10       M 45-49      
221   5814 Cali Oyerly                 F      Palmyra                PA    US      0:23:18.89 0:22:59.67 7:25  16  65.9       7        F 15-19      
222   6967 Maureen McKenzie            F      Alexandria             VA    US      0:23:08.85 0:23:00.36 7:25  37  64.7       4        F 35-39      
223   5998 M. Miller                   M      York                   PA    US      0:23:20.83 0:23:00.42 7:25  12  61.9       28       M 11-14      
224   5472 Dan Myers                   M      York                   PA    US      0:24:13.78 0:23:01.07 7:26  58  67.6       5        M 55-59      
225   5670 Madeline Murphy             F      Westminster            MD    US      0:23:29.66 0:23:03.25 7:26  15  66.9       8        F 15-19      
226   6399 Gabbie Tully                F      York Haven             PA    US      0:23:29.46 0:23:04.25 7:27  17  64.7       9        F 15-19      
227   5468 Garrett Hoover              M      Mechanicsburg          PA    US      0:23:45.57 0:23:04.90 7:27  31  55.6       14       M 30-34      
228   6137 A. Wu                       M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:23:09.02 0:23:04.96 7:27  12  61.7       29       M 11-14      
229   4766 Max Witwer                  M      York                   PA    US      0:26:18.88 0:23:06.18 7:27  25  55.4       20       M 25-29      
230   7021 Gannon Schwalm              M      Dover                  PA    US      0:23:07.77 0:23:06.67 7:27  18  55.5       55       M 15-19      
231   6666 Ashley Main                 F      York                   PA    US      0:23:19.99 0:23:06.69 7:27  14  67.9       10       F 11-14      
232   5138 Campbell Toth               M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:23:07.78 0:23:06.88 7:27  16  56.7       56       M 15-19      
233   6278 Ryan Fryer                  M      York                   PA    US      0:23:13.68 0:23:07.13 7:27  34  56.0       15       M 30-34      
234   5961 Ryan Fuentes                F      Baltimore              MD    US      0:23:17.09 0:23:08.70 7:28  31  63.4       4        F 30-34      
235   5024 Benjamin Eveler             M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:23:23.26 0:23:09.18 7:28  30  55.3       16       M 30-34      
236   5172 Adam Saubel                 M      York                   PA    US      0:28:48.85 0:23:09.56 7:28  25  55.3       21       M 25-29      
237   4834 Tori Fregm                  F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:24:35.97 0:23:10.92 7:29  16  65.4       10       F 15-19      
238   6710 Stephen Linde               M      Lancastera             PA    US      0:23:22.77 0:23:11.21 7:29  29  55.2       22       M 25-29      
239   7138 Matt Bubb                   M      Schwenksville          PA    US      0:24:49.60 0:23:11.29 7:29  22  55.2       24       M 20-24      
240   7139 Daniel Bubb                 M      Schwenksville          PA    US      0:24:49.38 0:23:11.53 7:29  25  55.2       23       M 25-29      
241   9487 E. Snow                     M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:23:21.48 0:23:11.59 7:29  11  63.6       30       M 11-14      
242   6711 Bethlehem Linde             F      Kirkwood               PA    US      0:23:23.19 0:23:12.25 7:29  18  63.6       11       F 15-19      
243   6726 Z. Henry                    F      York                   PA    US      0:23:31.53 0:23:12.56 7:29  12  70.4       11       F 11-14      
244   5357 Chris Schmidt               M      York                   PA    US      0:25:39.63 0:23:12.96 7:29  25  55.2       24       M 25-29      
245   5386 Peter Bova                  M      York                   PA    US      0:25:33.88 0:23:13.63 7:30  31  55.2       17       M 30-34      
246   7097 Gwyn Miller                 F      York                   PA    US      0:23:17.31 0:23:13.78 7:30  49  70.1       2        F 45-49      
247   7051 Jessica Scott               F      York                   PA    US      0:23:37.97 0:23:14.83 7:30  40  64.9       4        F 40-44      
248   7050 Nathan Short                M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:23:38.07 0:23:14.92 7:30  15  57.2       57       M 15-19      
249   4764 Nikos Dalaperas             M      York                   PA    US      0:26:27.97 0:23:16.15 7:30  24  55.0       25       M 20-24      
250   6360 David Griffith              M      Perkasie               PA    US      0:27:21.35 0:23:16.28 7:30  65  71.1       2        M 65-69      
251   5217 Ethan Sult                  M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:24:49.24 0:23:16.82 7:31  16  56.3       58       M 15-19      
252   4780 Amelia California           F      York                   PA    US      0:23:37.09 0:23:17.05 7:31  13  68.7       12       F 11-14      
253   5158 Kaden Fatta                 M      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:23:20.24 0:23:19.04 7:31  15  57.0       59       M 15-19      
254   9479 Travis Coeyman              M      Manchester             PA    US      0:23:29.54 0:23:19.08 7:31  38  57.0       12       M 35-39      
255   5755 Rob Gratalo                 M      York                   PA    US      0:23:44.04 0:23:19.20 7:31  48  61.5       11       M 45-49      
256   5953 Kara Duchek                 F      York                   PA    US      0:24:53.59 0:23:19.61 7:31  24  62.9       7        F 20-24      
257   5137 Daniel Gordon               M      East Berlin            PA    US      0:23:20.50 0:23:19.63 7:31  18  55.0       60       M 15-19      
258   5006 L. Green                    M      York                   PA    US      0:23:25.67 0:23:20.83 7:32  12  61.0       31       M 11-14      
259   4782 Shannon California          F      York                   PA    US      0:23:42.23 0:23:21.62 7:32  45  67.0       3        F 45-49      
260   5347 Allison Keller              F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:24:09.57 0:23:22.73 7:32  17  63.8       12       F 15-19      
261   6224 Michael Thomas              M      York                   PA    US      0:24:02.32 0:23:22.89 7:33  57  65.9       6        M 55-59      
262   5657 Caden Sentz                 M      York                   PA    US      0:25:23.11 0:23:24.57 7:33  14  57.8       32       M 11-14      
263   6100 Daniel Lintz                M      York                   PA    US      0:23:35.93 0:23:24.80 7:33  18  54.8       61       M 15-19      
264   7124 Noah Hogan                  M      Dover                  PA    US      0:23:29.68 0:23:25.28 7:33  21  54.7       26       M 20-24      
265   9349 Kayden Hill                 M      York                   PA    US      0:23:29.92 0:23:25.54 7:33  17  55.2       62       M 15-19      
266   7120 Samuel LeBlanc              M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:24:02.34 0:23:25.90 7:34  30  54.7       18       M 30-34      
267   5224 Erin Dull                   F      York                   PA    US      0:23:37.05 0:23:26.35 7:34  41  64.7       5        F 40-44      
268   7125 L. Hogan                    M      Dover                  PA    US      0:23:29.46 0:23:26.95 7:34  9   68.5       2        M 8-10       
269   5152 Ryan Ulmer                  M      York                   PA    US      0:23:38.08 0:23:27.11 7:34  14  57.7       33       M 11-14      
270   6623 Collin Sheehan              M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:23:36.78 0:23:27.53 7:34  35  55.5       13       M 35-39      
271   6689 Sean T Woods                M      Alexandria             VA    US      0:24:36.37 0:23:29.82 7:35  36  55.8       14       M 35-39      
272   5777 Erin Traineau               F      Berwyn                 PA    US      0:23:36.06 0:23:30.13 7:35  42  65.0       6        F 40-44      
273   9401 AJ Romyn                    M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:23:34.17 0:23:30.50 7:35  13  58.9       34       M 11-14      
274   5661 Ryan Sentz                  M      york                   PA    US      0:25:28.81 0:23:30.71 7:35  40  57.4       10       M 40-44      
275   5122 Anya Rosenbach              F      Hanover                PA    US      0:23:37.84 0:23:31.03 7:35  14  66.7       13       F 11-14      
276   6150 Sheila Driscoll             F      York                   PA    US      0:23:58.13 0:23:32.22 7:36  13  68.0       14       F 11-14      
277   5829 John Nelson                 M      Harrisburg             PA    US      0:24:16.37 0:23:32.38 7:36  35  55.3       15       M 35-39      
278   5830 Abigail Nelson              F      Harrisburg             PA    US      0:24:16.40 0:23:32.39 7:36  31  62.4       5        F 30-34      
279   7136 Caleb Roth                  M      York                   PA    US      0:23:55.68 0:23:32.87 7:36  31  54.5       19       M 30-34      
280   7170 Jessie Wannemacher          F      Felton                 PA    US      0:23:45.83 0:23:33.48 7:36  34  62.6       6        F 30-34      
281   6890 Anthony Lien                M      York                   PA    US      0:24:46.31 0:23:35.14 7:36  33  54.7       20       M 30-34      
282   7098 Aleya Miller                F      York                   PA    US      0:24:00.97 0:23:35.77 7:37  17  63.2       13       F 15-19      
283   5548 Ed Buzynski                 M      York                   PA    US      0:23:55.08 0:23:37.35 7:37  53  63.2       6        M 50-54      
284   6891 Carissa Scott               F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:24:46.30 0:23:37.46 7:37  34  62.4       7        F 30-34      
285   9423 Brandt Kurowski             M      Brattleboro            VT    US      0:24:35.69 0:23:38.29 7:38  45  59.3       12       M 45-49      
286   7112 Lucas Grenier               M      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:24:19.60 0:23:39.85 7:38  13  58.5       35       M 11-14      
287   7113 Justin Grenier              M      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:24:20.20 0:23:40.44 7:38  45  59.2       13       M 45-49      
288   6638 Dru Thomson                 M      York                   PA    US      0:24:00.01 0:23:41.16 7:38  14  57.2       36       M 11-14      
289   6268 Brett Jenson                M      York                   PA    US      0:25:17.45 0:23:42.35 7:39  29  54.0       25       M 25-29      
290   6727 C. Henry                    F      York                   PA    US      0:24:05.24 0:23:44.93 7:40  12  68.8       15       F 11-14      
291   4826 Todd Fischer                M      monroe                 NY    US      0:28:33.34 0:23:45.17 7:40  41  57.2       11       M 40-44      
292   5739 Christian R Erbig           M      Moyock                 NC    US      0:24:28.31 0:23:45.63 7:40  48  60.3       14       M 45-49      
293   7049 Allie Minich                F      York                   PA    US      0:23:53.14 0:23:45.90 7:40  18  62.1       14       F 15-19      
294   5123 B. Rosenbach                F      Hanover                PA    US      0:23:52.29 0:23:45.93 7:40  11  70.4       16       F 11-14      
295   6639 R. Thomson                  M      York                   PA    US      0:24:01.62 0:23:46.96 7:40  11  62.0       37       M 11-14      
296   9582 Kevin Bryant                M      York                   PA    US      0:27:54.09 0:23:47.18 7:40  17  54.4       63       M 15-19      
297   6269 Jamme Stefko                F      Seven VAlleys          PA    US      0:25:17.14 0:23:47.34 7:40  47  67.0       4        F 45-49      
298   5130 Connor Shives               M      Hanover                PA    US      0:24:01.08 0:23:47.81 7:41  13  58.2       38       M 11-14      
299   7025 Liv Grimes                  F      York                   PA    US      0:24:12.83 0:23:49.15 7:41  16  63.7       15       F 15-19      
300   7024 Torie Hernandez             F      York                   PA    US      0:24:13.36 0:23:49.66 7:41  16  63.6       16       F 15-19      
301   5668 Christopher Leininger       M      Malden                 MA    US      0:26:39.51 0:23:49.87 7:41  29  53.7       26       M 25-29      
302   5667 Aaron Leininger             M      Princeton              NJ    US      0:26:40.71 0:23:51.76 7:42  26  53.7       27       M 25-29      
303   5584 Paul Young                  M      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:26:29.88 0:23:52.17 7:42  26  53.7       28       M 25-29      
304   5634 Butch Gemmill               M      York                   PA    US      0:23:56.47 0:23:52.64 7:42  58  65.1       7        M 55-59      
305   6954 Ryder Evans                 M      Manchester             PA    US      0:24:18.39 0:23:52.80 7:42  18  53.7       64       M 15-19      
306   6955 Brian Waltersdorff          M      York                   PA    US      0:24:18.38 0:23:53.95 7:43  51  61.5       7        M 50-54      
307   5852 Molly Yacoviello            F      York                   PA    US      0:24:00.15 0:23:54.61 7:43  14  65.6       17       F 11-14      
308   5611 john Hunt                   M      Not Hispanic or Latino PA    US      0:25:23.03 0:23:55.12 7:43  36  54.8       16       M 35-39      
309   6642 Fred Botterbusch’s        M      York                   PA    US      0:28:07.07 0:23:56.50 7:43  65  69.1       3        M 65-69      
310   5799 Samuel Forry                M      YORK                   PA    US      0:25:02.51 0:23:56.57 7:43  15  55.5       65       M 15-19      
311   5944 Cameron Miller              M      York                   PA    US      0:24:10.03 0:23:56.80 7:43  27  53.5       29       M 25-29      
312   9388 M. Lindstrom                F      York                   PA    US      0:24:08.67 0:24:00.72 7:45  12  68.1       18       F 11-14      
313   7009 Florin Tencariu             M      York                   PA    US      0:25:18.50 0:24:00.82 7:45  47  59.2       15       M 45-49      
314   5131 Dominic Marinelli           M      York                   PA    US      0:24:10.62 0:24:01.16 7:45  19  53.4       66       M 15-19      
315   6845 Molly Myers                 F      Dover                  PA    US      0:24:49.04 0:24:01.84 7:45  42  63.6       7        F 40-44      
316   6953 Rachel Evans                F      Manchester             PA    US      0:24:26.87 0:24:02.52 7:45  51  69.2       1        F 50-54      
317   6661 Jeff Miller                 M      York                   PA    US      0:25:01.17 0:24:02.99 7:45  59  65.2       8        M 55-59      
318   6361 Gary Range                  M      York                   PA    US      0:28:07.41 0:24:03.43 7:46  49  60.1       16       M 45-49      
319   9351 Kyle Sipe                   M      York                   PA    US      0:26:50.59 0:24:04.67 7:46  27  53.2       30       M 25-29      
320   5731 Kimberly Jacko              F      Lewistown              PA    US      0:24:26.12 0:24:06.29 7:47  47  66.1       5        F 45-49      
321   5177 Gabriel Furst               M      York                   PA    US      0:25:12.99 0:24:06.38 7:47  24  53.1       27       M 20-24      
322   5367 Jim Polanzke                M      York                   PA    US      0:24:14.50 0:24:07.45 7:47  58  64.5       9        M 55-59      
323   7150 Greg Dawson                 M      Springfield            PA    US      0:24:48.59 0:24:08.51 7:47  25  53.0       31       M 25-29      
324   9357 Leah Flinchbaugh            F      Hellam                 PA    US      0:24:12.28 0:24:09.22 7:47  14  64.9       19       F 11-14      
325   7149 Christie Friedrich          F      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:24:48.82 0:24:09.23 7:47  22  60.8       8        F 20-24      
326   4708 Mark SCHAFFER               M      York                   PA    US      0:24:53.27 0:24:09.54 7:48  61  66.1       2        M 60-64      
327   9377 Emory Woodyard              M      York                   PA    US      0:26:21.36 0:24:10.01 7:48  22  53.0       28       M 20-24      
328   9384 Michael Shirey              M      York                   PA    US      0:24:21.99 0:24:10.79 7:48  19  53.0       67       M 15-19      
329   5105 Chris Martin                M      York                   PA    US      0:24:24.66 0:24:11.08 7:48  46  58.3       17       M 45-49      
330   6049 Jacob Caralle               M      York                   PA    US      0:25:12.82 0:24:11.44 7:48  24  52.9       29       M 20-24      
331   6050 Katelyn Caralle             F      York                   PA    US      0:25:13.00 0:24:11.60 7:48  26  60.7       7        F 25-29      
332   9337 Zachary Ingram              M      Lancaster              PA    US      0:26:56.63 0:24:12.29 7:48  26  52.9       32       M 25-29      
333   6735 Basil Dubrosky              M      Mohnton                PA    US      0:25:10.83 0:24:12.69 7:49  23  52.9       30       M 20-24      
334   5610 Nathan Hunt                 M      Manchester             PA    US      0:25:38.14 0:24:13.07 7:49  30  52.9       21       M 30-34      
335   6774 Taylor Fuqua                M      Washington             DC    US      0:25:29.50 0:24:13.18 7:49  31  53.0       22       M 30-34      
336   6863 Dan Arnold                  M      York                   PA    US      0:25:32.52 0:24:13.24 7:49  46  58.2       18       M 45-49      
337   6775 Genevieve McGann Fuqua      F      Washington             DC    US      0:25:30.87 0:24:15.04 7:49  30  60.5       8        F 30-34      
338   5651 Adam Stetzer                M      York                   PA    US      0:24:36.81 0:24:17.05 7:50  24  52.7       31       M 20-24      
339   4928 T. Kelliher                 F      York                   PA    US      0:24:24.45 0:24:17.48 7:50  10  70.7       2        F 8-10       
340   7157 M. Forry                    M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:24:34.44 0:24:17.56 7:50  11  60.7       39       M 11-14      
341   5525 Michael Ball                M      Wellsville             PA    US      0:24:24.63 0:24:17.90 7:50  68  70.0       4        M 65-69      
342   7158 Gabrielle Bryda             F      Arlington              VA    US      0:24:34.45 0:24:18.48 7:50  24  60.4       9        F 20-24      
343   6283 Gregory Potter              M      York                   PA    US      0:25:58.24 0:24:19.00 7:51  22  52.7       32       M 20-24      
344   5332 C. Eckenroth                M      York                   PA    US      0:26:24.93 0:24:19.51 7:51  11  60.6       40       M 11-14      
345   5051 Ruth Wile                   F      York                   PA    US      0:26:06.78 0:24:19.67 7:51  14  64.5       20       F 11-14      
346   6091 Sam Owen                    M      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:24:39.96 0:24:19.91 7:51  26  52.6       33       M 25-29      
347   6090 Brian Owen                  M      York                   PA    US      0:24:39.98 0:24:20.41 7:51  59  64.4       10       M 55-59      
348   6733 Scott Grote                 M      Mohnton                PA    US      0:25:21.53 0:24:20.65 7:51  53  61.3       8        M 50-54      
349   6475 Sean Markel                 M      York                   PA    US      0:26:02.70 0:24:23.01 7:52  35  53.4       17       M 35-39      
350   6178 Richard Turosinski          M      York                   PA    US      0:26:52.04 0:24:23.33 7:52  53  61.2       9        M 50-54      
351   4822 Justin Stough               M      York                   PA    US      0:27:27.30 0:24:23.34 7:52  18  52.6       68       M 15-19      
352   6219 X. Myers                    M      Dover                  PA    US      0:24:26.60 0:24:23.36 7:52  12  58.4       41       M 11-14      
353   5517 Billie Kay Melanson         F      Houston                TX    US      0:24:31.38 0:24:24.16 7:52  68  84.1       1        F 65-69      
354   5796 Dave Jacoby                 M      York                   PA    US      0:25:32.53 0:24:26.59 7:53  66  68.3       5        M 65-69      
355   6965 Lindsey Wolfe               F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:25:23.84 0:24:27.07 7:53  34  60.3       9        F 30-34      
356   6799 Ron Heintzelman             M      Dillsburg              PA    US      0:28:48.52 0:24:27.82 7:53  66  68.2       6        M 65-69      
357   5911 Bre Kaiser                  F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:25:29.08 0:24:27.99 7:54  20  60.0       10       F 20-24      
358   4752 Scott Dolmetsch             M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:24:33.06 0:24:28.81 7:54  57  63.0       11       M 55-59      
359   6431 Michael Brandt              M      Keeseville             NY    US      0:25:47.81 0:24:29.16 7:54  48  58.6       19       M 45-49      
360   6730 Scott Naylor                M      York                   PA    US      0:24:53.67 0:24:30.32 7:54  47  58.0       20       M 45-49      
361   9424 Matthew Sharkey             M      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:24:34.68 0:24:30.90 7:54  20  52.3       33       M 20-24      
362   6048 Noah Decampo                M      York                   PA    US      0:27:14.66 0:24:31.16 7:55  21  52.2       34       M 20-24      
363   6042 Shae Grim                   F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:26:18.54 0:24:31.28 7:55  27  59.9       8        F 25-29      
364   6284 John Buchert                M      York                   PA    US      0:26:12.11 0:24:31.77 7:55  22  52.2       35       M 20-24      
365   5577 Sarah Benton                F      Etters                 PA    US      0:27:25.60 0:24:33.12 7:55  29  59.8       9        F 25-29      
366   5387 Suzanne Laucks Bova         F      York                   PA    US      0:26:54.68 0:24:33.45 7:55  30  59.8       10       F 30-34      
367   6936 Lauren Rooney               F      York                   PA    US      0:24:44.30 0:24:34.45 7:56  35  60.2       5        F 35-39      
368   6092 Angelique Kicas             F      McSherrystown          PA    US      0:24:39.97 0:24:35.02 7:56  35  60.1       6        F 35-39      
369   9394 Weston McLain               M      York                   PA    US      0:25:18.34 0:24:37.13 7:56  18  52.1       69       M 15-19      
370   7104 Alexander Barshinger koller M      York                   PA    US      0:27:57.86 0:24:37.37 7:57  13  56.3       42       M 11-14      
371   7105 E. Barshinger koller        M      York                   PA    US      0:27:57.96 0:24:38.44 7:57  11  59.8       43       M 11-14      
372   7053 Dan McHugh                  M      York                   PA    US      0:24:58.80 0:24:39.72 7:57  29  51.9       34       M 25-29      
373   4679 Jonathan Montag             M      York                   PA    US      0:28:37.71 0:24:40.96 7:58  31  52.0       23       M 30-34      
374   4722 Ryan Stromberg              M      York                   PA    US      0:25:08.90 0:24:41.83 7:58  21  51.9       36       M 20-24      
375   5323 Taryn Liester               F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:25:08.50 0:24:41.96 7:58  15  62.4       17       F 15-19      
376   5798 David Forry                 M      YORK                   PA    US      0:25:48.53 0:24:43.58 7:59  15  53.7       70       M 15-19      
377   5828 Nicole Rook                 F      York                   PA    US      0:27:40.17 0:24:43.59 7:59  39  60.7       7        F 35-39      
378   5082 Benjamin Miller             M      Dover                  PA    US      0:25:19.51 0:24:45.91 7:59  27  51.7       35       M 25-29      
379   9452 Hailey Innocenzo            F      Towanda                PA    US      0:24:51.40 0:24:47.18 8:00  26  59.2       10       F 25-29      
380   6974 Joe Gurreri                 M      York                   PA    US      0:25:03.93 0:24:47.45 8:00  56  61.7       12       M 55-59      
381   6986 Emily Holland               F      Gettysburg             PA    US      0:25:04.32 0:24:48.32 8:00  30  59.2       11       F 30-34      
382   6777 Nate Brown                  M      York                   PA    US      0:25:07.77 0:24:48.82 8:00  16  52.8       71       M 15-19      
383   6831 Allen Frey II               M      York                   PA    US      0:26:54.53 0:24:49.05 8:00  20  51.6       37       M 20-24      
384   9548 Joshua Malerich             M      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:30:28.73 0:24:50.67 8:01  27  51.5       36       M 25-29      
385   6054 Ian Stambaugh               M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:25:51.93 0:24:51.24 8:01  16  52.7       72       M 15-19      
386   5331 Jack Eckenroth              M      York                   PA    US      0:27:25.44 0:24:51.58 8:01  14  54.5       44       M 11-14      
387   6055 Zane Stambaugh              M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:25:51.69 0:24:52.00 8:01  16  52.7       73       M 15-19      
388   6480 Ria Barakos                 F      York                   PA    US      0:25:03.20 0:24:52.83 8:02  13  64.3       21       F 11-14      
389   7173 Jason Six                   M      Downingtown            PA    US      0:25:25.19 0:24:55.35 8:02  42  54.9       12       M 40-44      
390   7172 Kathryn Rapp                F      Downingtown            PA    US      0:25:25.54 0:24:55.68 8:02  32  59.0       12       F 30-34      
391   6483 Josh Reid                   M      York                   PA    US      0:25:42.62 0:24:56.39 8:03  17  51.9       74       M 15-19      
392   5833 Catherine Colucci           F      York                   PA    US      0:25:58.60 0:24:56.48 8:03  50  66.0       2        F 50-54      
393   5368 Brent Strawbridge           M      York                   PA    US      0:25:45.32 0:24:56.75 8:03  55  60.8       13       M 55-59      
394   6432 Connor Brandt               M      Keeseville             NY    US      0:26:18.88 0:24:56.76 8:03  16  52.5       75       M 15-19      
395   5363 Kurt Robbins                M      Dover                  PA    US      0:25:38.33 0:24:56.82 8:03  16  52.5       76       M 15-19      
396   7137 Courtney Coppersmith        F      York                   PA    US      0:26:34.30 0:24:56.98 8:03  21  58.8       11       F 20-24      
397   5834 P. Richardson               F      York                   PA    US      0:25:58.68 0:24:57.05 8:03  9   70.7       3        F 8-10       
398   5266 Amanda Bentz                F      Newport                RI    US      0:27:05.59 0:24:57.26 8:03  21  58.8       12       F 20-24      
399   6517 Evan Bean                   M      York                   PA    US      0:25:46.56 0:24:59.67 8:04  17  51.8       77       M 15-19      
400   5927 Austin Groff                M      Charlotte              NC    US      0:27:09.36 0:25:01.02 8:04  26  51.2       37       M 25-29      
401   4710 Bradley SCHAFFER            M      YORK                   PA    US      0:25:44.73 0:25:01.14 8:04  30  51.2       24       M 30-34      
402   6658 David Geppi                 M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:25:22.39 0:25:01.34 8:04  20  51.2       38       M 20-24      
403   6657 Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      0:25:20.04 0:25:02.58 8:05  19  58.6       18       F 15-19      
404   5751 A. Scripko                  M      York                   PA    US      0:25:21.84 0:25:02.88 8:05  12  56.9       45       M 11-14      
405   7032 W. Dennis                   M      York                   PA    US      0:25:18.01 0:25:02.94 8:05  10  61.2       3        M 8-10       
406   5048 Ryan White                  M      York                   PA    US      0:27:16.98 0:25:03.68 8:05  44  55.5       13       M 40-44      
407   6130 Thomas Dias                 M      York                   PA    US      0:26:53.23 0:25:04.26 8:05  22  51.1       39       M 20-24      
408   6270 Johanna Stefko              F      Seven VAlleys          PA    US      0:26:34.45 0:25:04.41 8:05  22  58.5       13       F 20-24      
409   5193 Chris Melhorn               M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:25:45.54 0:25:04.95 8:05  47  56.7       21       M 45-49      
410   6597 Jackson Miller              M      York                   PA    US      0:26:02.23 0:25:05.06 8:06  20  51.1       40       M 20-24      
411   5594 Nicole Pellegrini           F      York                   PA    US      0:27:00.10 0:25:06.06 8:06  25  58.5       11       F 25-29      
412   6593 Jennifer Miller             F      York                   PA    US      0:26:02.84 0:25:06.76 8:06  50  65.5       3        F 50-54      
413   7162 David Federline             M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:25:19.12 0:25:07.29 8:06  44  55.4       14       M 40-44      
414   7163 Trina Van                   F      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:25:19.18 0:25:07.86 8:06  25  58.4       12       F 25-29      
415   6577 A. Bell                     M      Windsor                PA    US      0:25:18.64 0:25:09.65 8:07  11  58.6       46       M 11-14      
416   5563 Sean Krebs                  M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:27:14.78 0:25:09.87 8:07  38  52.8       18       M 35-39      
417   5923 B. Keiser                   M      Windsor                PA    US      0:25:19.65 0:25:10.71 8:07  9   63.8       4        M 8-10       
418   5015 Thurston Livingston         M      Greenbelt              MD    US      0:31:06.48 0:25:11.25 8:08  40  53.6       15       M 40-44      
419   6945 Walter Miller               M      York                   PA    US      0:25:28.56 0:25:14.35 8:09  51  58.2       10       M 50-54      
420   6944 Jake Frey                   M      York                   PA    US      0:25:28.79 0:25:14.55 8:09  26  50.7       38       M 25-29      
421   6028 Marc DiPiano                M      York                   PA    US      0:26:24.25 0:25:14.58 8:09  17  51.2       78       M 15-19      
422   4962 Dave Hyson                  M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:25:22.07 0:25:15.04 8:09  39  53.0       19       M 35-39      
423   5600 Nate Bowman                 M      York                   PA    US      0:26:40.96 0:25:15.17 8:09  20  50.7       41       M 20-24      
424   5626 Olivia Orendorf             F      York                   PA    US      0:26:40.43 0:25:15.67 8:09  21  58.1       14       F 20-24      
425   6864 Joshua George               M      York                   PA    US      0:25:22.41 0:25:16.92 8:09  49  57.2       22       M 45-49      
426   6868 R. George                   M      York                   PA    US      0:25:22.61 0:25:17.67 8:10  9   63.5       5        M 8-10       
427   5479 Mark Finn                   M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:27:17.19 0:25:17.74 8:10  38  52.5       20       M 35-39      
428   6579 Ava Markel                  F      York                   PA    US      0:26:09.61 0:25:17.82 8:10  16  59.9       19       F 15-19      
429   7119 Livingston Lee              M      York                   PA    US      0:25:22.01 0:25:17.98 8:10  44  55.0       16       M 40-44      
430   4812 Alex Kilgour                M      York                   PA    US      0:27:40.60 0:25:18.22 8:10  21  50.6       42       M 20-24      
431   5483 E. Henning                  M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:27:17.41 0:25:18.30 8:10  11  58.3       47       M 11-14      
432   6507 Jenny Hughes                F      York                   PA    US      0:25:30.78 0:25:18.31 8:10  49  64.4       6        F 45-49      
433   5951 Tanner Donivan              M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:27:56.61 0:25:19.49 8:10  22  50.6       43       M 20-24      
434   6308 Addison Dreher              F      York                   PA    US      0:25:32.18 0:25:19.93 8:10  14  61.9       22       F 11-14      
435   6340 Pascual Garcia              M      York                   PA    US      0:28:05.23 0:25:20.25 8:10  55  59.9       14       M 55-59      
436   6309 Jed Dreher                  M      York                   PA    US      0:25:32.61 0:25:20.37 8:10  16  51.7       79       M 15-19      
437   6236 Evelyn Busse                F      York                   PA    US      0:26:20.42 0:25:20.61 8:11  13  63.1       23       F 11-14      
438   4833 Nathan Hedemark             M      Airville               PA    US      0:26:41.57 0:25:20.63 8:11  17  51.0       80       M 15-19      
439   5221 Paul Atkinson               M      York                   PA    US      0:26:15.11 0:25:21.11 8:11  39  52.8       21       M 35-39      
440   5220 Joey Fowler                 M      York                   PA    US      0:26:14.81 0:25:21.34 8:11  26  50.5       39       M 25-29      
441   5487 Lindsay Saxman              F      York                   PA    US      0:25:39.21 0:25:21.61 8:11  26  57.9       13       F 25-29      
442   6477 Eva Barakos                 F      York                   PA    US      0:25:32.31 0:25:22.91 8:11  15  60.8       20       F 15-19      
443   6705 Sarah Deal                  F      York                   PA    US      0:26:23.31 0:25:23.00 8:11  14  61.8       24       F 11-14      
444   6706 Anonymous Participant       M                                   US      0:26:23.37 0:25:23.07 8:11  54  59.2       11       M 50-54      
445   7077 Jane Eichler                F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:26:56.52 0:25:23.28 8:11  58  71.1       1        F 55-59      
446   6099 Abigail Lintz               F      York                   PA    US      0:25:35.03 0:25:23.90 8:12  14  61.8       25       F 11-14      
447   5837 Jessica Richardson          F      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:27:48.95 0:25:24.61 8:12  36  58.3       8        F 35-39      
448   5320 Colleen Wood                F      Conshohocken           PA    US      0:26:03.41 0:25:25.04 8:12  32  57.8       13       F 30-34      
449   5629 Jake Elliott                M      York                   PA    US      0:29:00.38 0:25:25.09 8:12  24  50.4       44       M 20-24      
450   5790 Heather Roe                 F      York                   PA    US      0:25:50.42 0:25:25.30 8:12  42  60.1       8        F 40-44      
451   5691 Lynn Fuhrman                F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:25:50.10 0:25:25.32 8:12  34  58.0       14       F 30-34      
452   5321 RYAN WOOD                   M      Conshohocken           PA    US      0:26:03.60 0:25:25.68 8:12  31  50.4       25       M 30-34      
453   6038 McKenna Kelley              F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:27:14.65 0:25:26.11 8:12  16  59.6       21       F 15-19      
454   7164 Jonathan Gutekunst          M      York                   PA    US      0:25:38.06 0:25:27.33 8:13  20  50.3       45       M 20-24      
455   5579 Richard Beyers              M      Columbia               PA    US      0:28:17.69 0:25:28.26 8:13  29  50.3       40       M 25-29      
456   9478 S. McCauley                 M      York                   PA    US      0:26:37.34 0:25:29.92 8:14  10  60.1       6        M 8-10       
457   5212 Christopher Long            M      Wake Forest            NC    US      0:28:23.58 0:25:30.48 8:14  22  50.2       46       M 20-24      
458   6548 Bryn Walsh                  F      York                   PA    US      0:25:30.64 0:25:30.64 8:14  21  57.5       15       F 20-24      
459   5128 C. Shives                   F      Hanover                PA    US      0:25:45.10 0:25:31.21 8:14  11  65.5       26       F 11-14      
460   4711 Zach Polites                M      York                   PA    US      0:26:15.85 0:25:32.23 8:14  25  50.1       41       M 25-29      
461   9509 Joshua Flosser              M      York                   PA    US      0:26:40.58 0:25:33.42 8:15  27  50.1       42       M 25-29      
462   6885 Rachel Peters               F      York                   PA    US      0:25:49.86 0:25:33.88 8:15  22  57.4       16       F 20-24      
463   5780 Paul Shiflet                M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:26:02.63 0:25:34.08 8:15  48  56.1       23       M 45-49      
464   6884 Joshua Klein                M      Nottingham             MD    US      0:25:50.57 0:25:34.56 8:15  28  50.1       43       M 25-29      
465   9485 Trent Miller                M      York                   PA    US      0:28:15.34 0:25:35.14 8:15  22  50.1       47       M 20-24      
466   6190 Deidre Cassidy              F      York                   PA    US      0:25:45.21 0:25:37.30 8:16  53  66.5       4        F 50-54      
467   6301 Dan Schaeberle              M      Manchester             PA    US      0:25:51.42 0:25:37.51 8:16  41  53.0       17       M 40-44      
468   6514 Christina Patterson         F      York                   PA    US      0:25:44.36 0:25:38.29 8:16  46  61.6       7        F 45-49      
469   5411 Dan DuRand                  M      York                   PA    US      0:26:11.44 0:25:38.29 8:16  50  56.8       12       M 50-54      
470   5887 Natalee Colon               F      York                   PA    US      0:28:00.73 0:25:38.32 8:16  34  57.5       15       F 30-34      
471   6044 Mike Spurley                M      York                   PA    US      0:28:03.65 0:25:38.48 8:16  40  52.6       18       M 40-44      
472   4897 Annabelle Palagyi           F      Morris Plains          NJ    US      0:26:08.37 0:25:39.18 8:17  37  58.0       9        F 35-39      
473   7122 Ben Writer                  M      York                   PA    US      0:27:18.46 0:25:39.20 8:17  22  49.9       48       M 20-24      
474   5880 Reed Gunderson              M      York                   PA    US      0:28:03.21 0:25:39.46 8:17  34  50.4       26       M 30-34      
475   6221 Isaac Earnest               M      York                   PA    US      0:27:45.15 0:25:39.48 8:17  16  51.1       81       M 15-19      
476   6222 Jacob Earnest               M      York                   PA    US      0:27:44.16 0:25:39.68 8:17  18  50.0       82       M 15-19      
477   6274 C. Schaeberle               M      Manchester             PA    US      0:25:53.03 0:25:39.73 8:17  11  57.5       48       M 11-14      
478   6780 J. Navari                   M      Parkton                MD    US      0:26:15.78 0:25:41.39 8:17  9   62.5       7        M 8-10       
479   6385 Brian Pollak                M      York                   PA    US      0:26:20.62 0:25:42.14 8:17  51  57.1       13       M 50-54      
480   6485 Robert Lawton               M      York                   PA    US      0:27:09.77 0:25:42.35 8:18  56  59.5       15       M 55-59      
481   5391 Jon Allen                   M      York                   PA    US      0:27:23.93 0:25:42.69 8:18  38  51.7       22       M 35-39      
482   9427 Ted Gunn                    M      Thomasville            PA    US      0:27:50.90 0:25:42.78 8:18  22  49.8       49       M 20-24      
483   5370 Matthew DeConto             M      York                   PA    US      0:26:31.10 0:25:43.07 8:18  15  51.7       83       M 15-19      
484   6969 scott mckenzie              M      York                   PA    US      0:25:51.54 0:25:43.74 8:18  63  63.2       3        M 60-64      
485   5925 Lindsay Keiser              F      Windsor                PA    US      0:25:52.96 0:25:44.05 8:18  41  59.0       9        F 40-44      
486   5117 Jimmy Kohr                  M      York                   PA    US      0:25:53.81 0:25:45.09 8:18  17  50.2       84       M 15-19      
487   5486 Sean Henning                M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:27:43.69 0:25:46.91 8:19  13  53.7       49       M 11-14      
488   4807 Ed Smith                    M      York                   PA    US      0:29:14.98 0:25:47.15 8:19  51  57.0       14       M 50-54      
489   5149 Eric Menzer                 M      York                   PA    US      0:27:27.44 0:25:49.31 8:20  57  59.7       16       M 55-59      
490   6428 Maria May                   F      York                   PA    US      0:26:11.09 0:25:49.57 8:20  38  57.8       10       F 35-39      
491   5379 Nathan Pears                M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:26:42.60 0:25:49.63 8:20  44  53.8       19       M 40-44      
492   6839 Joseph Gurreri              M      Dover                  PA    US      0:26:20.31 0:25:50.09 8:20  35  50.4       23       M 35-39      
493   9414 Ryan Kavcsak                M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:29:26.19 0:25:50.33 8:20  34  50.1       27       M 30-34      
494   6550 Aivleen Walsh               F      York                   PA    US      0:25:57.95 0:25:50.61 8:20  14  60.7       27       F 11-14      
495   5127 Sarah Giesselbach           F      York                   PA    US      0:25:57.08 0:25:51.39 8:20  14  60.7       28       F 11-14      
496   5109 Jayla Eckert                F      York                   PA    US      0:25:57.10 0:25:52.05 8:21  14  60.6       29       F 11-14      
497   5819 Brian Price                 M      York                   PA    US      0:29:59.63 0:25:52.09 8:21  22  49.5       50       M 20-24      
498   7103 B. Zeigler                  M      York                   PA    US      0:28:03.50 0:25:52.34 8:21  12  55.1       50       M 11-14      
499   6551 Jen Lindt                   F      York                   PA    US      0:25:58.42 0:25:52.86 8:21  44  59.9       10       F 40-44      
500   5171 Amy Hayek                   F      York                   PA    US      0:26:00.96 0:25:53.36 8:21  45  60.4       8        F 45-49      
501   6811 Duncan MacRae               M      Berkeley               CA    US      0:28:54.30 0:25:54.08 8:21  37  50.9       24       M 35-39      
502   4830 E. Warfel                   M      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:27:22.05 0:25:54.48 8:21  11  56.9       51       M 11-14      
503   5688 Angela Graham               F      York                   PA    US      0:26:11.02 0:25:54.63 8:21  49  62.9       9        F 45-49      
504   9339 Delaney Shindler            F      York                   PA    US      0:25:57.94 0:25:54.87 8:22  13  61.7       30       F 11-14      
505   6604 Sam Hinton                  M      Wildwood               MO    US      0:27:12.39 0:25:55.20 8:22  16  50.6       85       M 15-19      
506   6605 Jennifer Hinton             F      Glencoe                MO    US      0:27:12.48 0:25:55.85 8:22  47  61.5       10       F 45-49      
507   4958 BROOKE CLITES               F      Thomasville            PA    US      0:27:28.26 0:25:55.93 8:22  25  56.6       14       F 25-29      
508   9515 Benjamin Novak              M      Lancaster              PA    US      0:29:33.10 0:25:55.94 8:22  30  49.4       28       M 30-34      
509   6779 Jason Navari                M      Parkton                MD    US      0:26:30.91 0:25:56.52 8:22  51  56.6       15       M 50-54      
510   6646 Nick Anspach                M      York                   PA    US      0:27:09.04 0:25:56.60 8:22  36  50.5       25       M 35-39      
511   5997 Aaron Miller                M      York                   PA    US      0:28:42.92 0:25:57.28 8:22  40  52.0       20       M 40-44      
512   6281 Matthew Landrum             M      York                   PA    US      0:26:35.79 0:25:58.18 8:23  31  49.4       29       M 30-34      
513   6896 Cooper Conway               M      york                   PA    US      0:29:22.55 0:25:59.38 8:23  20  49.3       51       M 20-24      
514   6833 Francesco Messina           M      York                   PA    US      0:30:01.12 0:25:59.67 8:23  41  52.3       21       M 40-44      
515   9458 Linda Bressi                F      York                   PA    US      0:28:54.59 0:26:00.11 8:23  52  64.7       5        F 50-54      
516   9547 Madeline Malerich           F      Ardmore                PA    US      0:31:40.67 0:26:00.14 8:23  26  56.5       15       F 25-29      
517   6795 Jim Howell                  M      Winchester             VA    US      0:26:38.71 0:26:03.04 8:24  38  51.0       26       M 35-39      
518   4950 Jessica FAUTCH              F      York                   PA    US      0:26:23.40 0:26:05.58 8:25  41  58.2       11       F 40-44      
519   4976 Michael FAUTCH              M      York                   PA    US      0:26:23.45 0:26:05.66 8:25  41  52.1       22       M 40-44      
520   6575 Allison Hartman             F      York                   PA    US      0:26:09.49 0:26:06.43 8:25  16  58.1       22       F 15-19      
521   4875 Olivia Herbert              F      York                   PA    US      0:27:14.43 0:26:06.86 8:25  17  57.1       23       F 15-19      
522   4872 Owen Bricker                M      York                   PA    US      0:27:14.18 0:26:07.17 8:26  18  49.1       86       M 15-19      
523   6205 Matt Falvey                 M      York                   PA    US      0:27:10.35 0:26:07.61 8:26  50  55.8       16       M 50-54      
524   5289 Michael Markey              M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:26:55.61 0:26:09.54 8:26  59  60.0       17       M 55-59      
525   7131 Ryan Ondo                   M      Salisbury              MD    US      0:27:43.84 0:26:11.16 8:27  17  49.4       87       M 15-19      
526   6062 M. Sweitzer                 M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:26:25.96 0:26:11.24 8:27  12  54.4       52       M 11-14      
527   6299 skip billet                 M      York                   PA    US      0:27:09.06 0:26:11.97 8:27  54  57.4       17       M 50-54      
528   6298 Sophie Billet               F      York                   PA    US      0:27:09.66 0:26:12.59 8:27  22  56.0       17       F 20-24      
529   6747 Kristie Werner              F      York                   PA    US      0:26:42.38 0:26:13.02 8:27  35  56.4       11       F 35-39      
530   5359 Mark Casteel                M      York                   PA    US      0:26:31.79 0:26:14.54 8:28  61  60.8       4        M 60-64      
531   5204 Andrew Chan                 M      York                   PA    US      0:27:22.72 0:26:14.58 8:28  29  48.8       44       M 25-29      
532   5573 Scott Swanson               M      York                   PA    US      0:28:50.13 0:26:15.22 8:28  56  58.2       18       M 55-59      
533   7183 Chris Godfrey               M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:26:21.13 0:26:16.06 8:28  23  48.8       52       M 20-24      
534   5561 Nicholas Swanson            M      York                   PA    US      0:28:49.98 0:26:16.41 8:29  24  48.7       53       M 20-24      
535   5575 Lynnae Swanson              F      York                   PA    US      0:28:50.37 0:26:17.18 8:29  22  55.8       18       F 20-24      
536   5574 Jennifer Swanson            F      York                   PA    US      0:28:50.36 0:26:17.61 8:29  54  65.5       6        F 50-54      
537   6746 Chad Werner                 M      York                   PA    US      0:26:47.43 0:26:17.65 8:29  41  51.7       23       M 40-44      
538   6251 Laura Chavoen               F      Astoria                NY    US      0:27:06.41 0:26:18.31 8:29  56  67.0       2        F 55-59      
539   4831 M. Warfel                   M      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:27:45.07 0:26:18.31 8:29  7   68.5       2        M 1- 7       
540   6647 Stacey Fornarotto           F      Annandale              NJ    US      0:27:09.07 0:26:18.46 8:29  51  63.3       7        F 50-54      
541   4832 Cathy Warfel                F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:27:45.61 0:26:18.87 8:29  46  60.0       11       F 45-49      
542   6564 Anissa Lytle                F      York                   PA    US      0:26:25.40 0:26:19.13 8:29  17  56.7       24       F 15-19      
543   6565 Heather Haily               F      Dover                  PA    US      0:26:25.66 0:26:19.74 8:30  46  60.0       12       F 45-49      
544   9524 Gabby Fowler                F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:26:38.73 0:26:20.10 8:30  16  57.6       25       F 15-19      
545   5310 Christopher Wiesman         M      York                   PA    US      0:26:54.72 0:26:20.94 8:30  34  49.1       30       M 30-34      
546   5489 Kyle Saxman                 M      York                   PA    US      0:26:40.61 0:26:22.43 8:30  33  48.9       31       M 30-34      
547   5712 Evan Robinson               M      York                   PA    US      0:27:07.01 0:26:23.46 8:31  22  48.5       54       M 20-24      
548   6476 George Barakos              M      York                   PA    US      0:26:33.53 0:26:24.26 8:31  48  54.3       24       M 45-49      
549   5912 Mike Kaiser                 M      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:27:27.83 0:26:24.70 8:31  44  52.7       24       M 40-44      
550   9488 Greg Barbush                M      Lutherville Timonium   MD    US      0:28:29.36 0:26:30.22 8:33  34  48.8       32       M 30-34      
551   6492 M. Kapsak                   M      York                   PA    US      0:27:37.29 0:26:30.89 8:33  12  53.7       53       M 11-14      
552   6372 Nicolle Miller              F      York                   PA    US      0:26:44.98 0:26:31.79 8:33  52  63.4       8        F 50-54      
553   5210 Joseph Dunn                 M      Dover                  PA    US      0:27:11.45 0:26:32.01 8:34  46  53.2       25       M 45-49      
554   6493 Danielle Kapsak             F      York                   PA    US      0:27:37.45 0:26:32.07 8:34  16  57.1       26       F 15-19      
555   9329 Annabella Breschi           F      Perry Hall             MD    US      0:27:30.94 0:26:32.23 8:34  15  58.1       27       F 15-19      
556   5984 Payton McWilliams           M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:28:27.24 0:26:32.80 8:34  13  52.2       54       M 11-14      
557   4836 Drenee Fregm                F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:27:58.30 0:26:33.34 8:34  50  62.0       9        F 50-54      
558   6481 Kim Reid                    F      York                   PA    US      0:27:18.90 0:26:33.49 8:34  46  59.4       13       F 45-49      
559   6238 Nathan Darr                 M      York                   PA    US      0:27:18.58 0:26:33.96 8:34  22  48.2       55       M 20-24      
560   4903 Joe Zelis                   M      York                   PA    US      0:27:03.05 0:26:34.08 8:34  18  48.3       88       M 15-19      
561   6394 Dave Predko                 M      Dover                  PA    US      0:26:48.87 0:26:34.29 8:34  40  50.8       25       M 40-44      
562   6490 Shawn Dehoff                M      Dover                  PA    US      0:28:25.42 0:26:34.69 8:34  47  53.5       26       M 45-49      
563   6393 K. Predko                   F      Dover                  PA    US      0:26:48.40 0:26:35.00 8:35  11  62.9       31       F 11-14      
564   4745 Kevin Cummings              M      York                   PA    US      0:26:53.07 0:26:35.84 8:35  56  57.5       19       M 55-59      
565   6395 Steph Predko                F      Dover                  PA    US      0:26:48.87 0:26:36.00 8:35  39  56.4       12       F 35-39      
566   9410 Amy Eckenrode               F      Hanover                PA    US      0:28:09.14 0:26:36.66 8:35  31  55.2       16       F 30-34      
567   4865 B. Schuckman                F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:27:46.28 0:26:36.95 8:35  12  61.4       32       F 11-14      
568   6876 Kendra Naugle               F      York                   PA    US      0:26:49.82 0:26:37.51 8:35  46  59.3       14       F 45-49      
569   6941 Ethan Kannel                M      York                   PA    US      0:29:30.68 0:26:38.33 8:36  18  48.2       89       M 15-19      
570   9558 Brandon Feaser              M      Dover                  PA    US      0:27:54.65 0:26:38.60 8:36  28  48.1       45       M 25-29      
571   6879 Eli Naugle                  M      York                   PA    US      0:26:40.54 0:26:38.72 8:36  16  49.2       90       M 15-19      
572   6862 Jonah Arnold                M      York                   PA    US      0:27:55.19 0:26:38.82 8:36  16  49.2       91       M 15-19      
573   9546 Cristina Paradiso           F      York                   PA    US      0:27:54.35 0:26:39.28 8:36  27  55.1       16       F 25-29      
574   5052 Marion Corsaro              F      York                   PA    US      0:27:17.50 0:26:39.46 8:36  58  67.7       3        F 55-59      
575   4864 Ryan Schuckman              M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:27:50.42 0:26:40.09 8:36  42  51.3       26       M 40-44      
576   6448 C. Warfield                 F      York                   PA    US      0:26:47.41 0:26:40.79 8:36  11  62.7       33       F 11-14      
577   5112 Raymond Ricke               M      York                   PA    US      0:27:10.46 0:26:40.80 8:36  60  59.3       5        M 60-64      
578   5054 Tom Corsaro                 M      York                   PA    US      0:27:18.50 0:26:40.95 8:36  61  59.8       6        M 60-64      
579   7001 Debra Stambaugh             F      York                   PA    US      0:27:20.91 0:26:40.95 8:36  57  66.9       4        F 55-59      
580   6449 Shelley Warfield            F      York                   PA    US      0:26:47.61 0:26:41.00 8:36  49  61.1       15       F 45-49      
581   6237 Anne Busse                  F      York                   PA    US      0:27:40.50 0:26:41.68 8:37  51  62.4       10       F 50-54      
582   6489 C. Dehoff                   M      Dover                  PA    US      0:28:25.36 0:26:42.95 8:37  2              3        M 1- 7       
583   5602 Jacob Morouse               M      York                   PA    US      0:28:45.04 0:26:44.21 8:37  17  48.4       92       M 15-19      
584   7155 Alex Ness                   M      York                   PA    US      0:28:44.32 0:26:44.43 8:38  17  48.4       93       M 15-19      
585   6643 Tim Lempfert                M      Kenner                 LA    US      0:27:36.16 0:26:44.69 8:38  46  52.7       27       M 45-49      
586   5604 Alli Stover                 F      York                   PA    US      0:28:45.05 0:26:45.18 8:38  41  56.7       12       F 40-44      
587   5319 Carl Moon                   M      York                   PA    US      0:27:22.03 0:26:45.59 8:38  54  56.2       18       M 50-54      
588   5882 Nathan Bahn                 M      Abbottstown            PA    US      0:29:59.21 0:26:46.70 8:38  28  47.8       46       M 25-29      
589   6246 Leonard Ebel                M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:27:21.33 0:26:47.22 8:38  47  53.1       28       M 45-49      
590   5401 Krista Darr                 F      york                   PA    US      0:27:32.10 0:26:47.40 8:39  50  61.4       11       F 50-54      
591   6107 Scott Brunk                 M      York                   PA    US      0:28:27.19 0:26:47.68 8:39  58  58.0       20       M 55-59      
592   6029 Hailey DiPiano              F      York                   PA    US      0:28:04.77 0:26:48.36 8:39  15  57.5       28       F 15-19      
593   7028 Molly Strayer               F      York                   PA    US      0:27:16.34 0:26:49.13 8:39  16  56.5       29       F 15-19      
594   7132 Mark Ondo                   M      Salisbury              MD    US      0:28:21.37 0:26:49.68 8:39  49  53.9       29       M 45-49      
595   7133 Kara Ondo                   F      Salisbury              MD    US      0:28:21.61 0:26:50.44 8:39  15  57.5       30       F 15-19      
596   6993 Christina Beaverson         F      York                   PA    US      0:28:01.96 0:26:51.49 8:40  43  57.3       13       F 40-44      
597   6971 Janel Kinard                F      York                   PA    US      0:28:01.15 0:26:51.66 8:40  31  54.7       17       F 30-34      
598   6991 Sarah Wargo                 F      York                   PA    US      0:28:02.23 0:26:51.82 8:40  29  54.6       17       F 25-29      
599   6992 Nicholas Bartolacci         M      Manchester             PA    US      0:28:02.38 0:26:51.92 8:40  29  47.7       47       M 25-29      
600   9336 George Greenslade           M      York                   PA    US      0:29:19.84 0:26:52.00 8:40  37  49.1       27       M 35-39      
601   5687 Carly Gable                 F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:27:21.40 0:26:52.77 8:40  20  54.6       19       F 20-24      
602   5686 Abbey Gable                 F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:27:21.24 0:26:52.90 8:40  15  57.4       31       F 15-19      
603   5270 Daniel Bednarczyk           M      Sausalito              CA    US      0:28:59.86 0:26:53.27 8:40  28  47.6       48       M 25-29      
604   4754 KEVIN ANDERSON              M      York                   PA    US      0:27:09.61 0:26:53.30 8:40  52  55.1       19       M 50-54      
605   5676 Chase Potter                M      York                   PA    US      0:27:59.21 0:26:56.01 8:41  15  49.3       94       M 15-19      
606   4835 Elam Fregm                  M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:28:16.02 0:26:56.11 8:41  13  51.4       55       M 11-14      
607   6125 R. Dalkiewicz               F      York                   PA    US      0:28:36.34 0:26:56.21 8:41  11  62.1       34       F 11-14      
608   7076 Kevin Brady                 M      Perry Hall             MD    US      0:26:56.54 0:26:56.54 8:41  47  52.8       30       M 45-49      
609   6296 Jennifer Hockensmith        F      Wellsville             PA    US      0:27:00.59 0:26:56.56 8:41  49  60.5       16       F 45-49      
610   6167 Jon Riddle                  M      York                   PA    US      0:27:38.50 0:27:00.03 8:43  36  48.5       28       M 35-39      
611   5187 Sarah Hammaker              F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:27:42.74 0:27:00.22 8:43  43  57.0       14       F 40-44      
612   9492 Alicia Baker                F      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:27:42.25 0:27:00.23 8:43  26  54.4       18       F 25-29      
613   5382 Drew Blecher                M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:30:11.27 0:27:02.19 8:43  27  47.4       49       M 25-29      
614   6734 Jennifer Lewandowski        F      Mohnton                PA    US      0:28:12.69 0:27:02.96 8:44  57  66.0       5        F 55-59      
615   7193 Tony Kipple                 M      York                   PA    US      0:29:35.26 0:27:04.39 8:44  41  50.2       27       M 40-44      
616   6242 Zachary Eisenhart           M      York                   PA    US      0:27:06.23 0:27:04.48 8:44  18  47.4       95       M 15-19      
617   6972 Adam Michael                M      York                   PA    US      0:28:15.70 0:27:05.17 8:44  33  47.6       33       M 30-34      
618   5899 Evan Farrell                M      York                   PA    US      0:29:13.53 0:27:05.19 8:44  27  47.3       50       M 25-29      
619   6797 Heidi Storey                F      York                   PA    US      0:27:40.13 0:27:05.43 8:44  33  54.3       18       F 30-34      
620   6796 Janey Howell                F      Stephenson             VA    US      0:27:40.32 0:27:05.61 8:44  38  55.1       13       F 35-39      
621   6754 Ian Spanswick               M      York                   PA    US      0:30:05.56 0:27:05.76 8:44  63  60.0       7        M 60-64      
622   5324 Dana Abenshon               F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:27:32.89 0:27:06.12 8:45  55  64.3       6        F 55-59      
623   5928 Kellsie Groff               F      Culver City            CA    US      0:29:13.99 0:27:06.39 8:45  28  54.2       19       F 25-29      
624   4777 Eion Hackett                M      York                   PA    US      0:30:41.24 0:27:06.83 8:45  21  47.2       56       M 20-24      
625   5498 Dan Fingleton               M      Hastings On Hudson     NY    US      0:28:43.78 0:27:08.35 8:45  49  53.3       31       M 45-49      
626   5497 Liam Fingleton              M      Hastings On Hudson     NY    US      0:28:43.74 0:27:08.89 8:45  14  49.9       56       M 11-14      
627   4837 Isaiah Klock                M      York                   PA    US      0:28:30.59 0:27:09.21 8:46  13  51.0       57       M 11-14      
628   5375 Jackie Hall                 F      Ramsey                 NJ    US      0:29:37.23 0:27:09.40 8:46  59  67.2       7        F 55-59      
629   6934 Istvan Nagy                 M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:29:30.35 0:27:09.58 8:46  61  58.8       8        M 60-64      
630   5374 Katie Scudiere              F      Norwalk                CT    US      0:29:36.88 0:27:09.81 8:46  28  54.0       20       F 25-29      
631   6321 Jennifer Smith              F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:28:45.36 0:27:10.44 8:46  30  54.0       19       F 30-34      
632   7086 Andrew Adams                M      York                   PA    US      0:28:04.95 0:27:10.47 8:46  47  52.3       32       M 45-49      
633   6935 Katlin Lerew                F      Dover                  PA    US      0:29:30.34 0:27:10.59 8:46  27  54.0       21       F 25-29      
634   6322 Christopher Smith           M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:28:45.64 0:27:11.18 8:46  31  47.2       34       M 30-34      
635   6846 Tyler Loveless              M      Dover                  PA    US      0:27:59.56 0:27:11.31 8:46  15  48.9       96       M 15-19      
636   4779 Lisa Reilly                 F      York                   PA    US      0:30:40.99 0:27:13.01 8:47  56  64.7       8        F 55-59      
637   4709 Madalyn SCHAFFER            F      YORK                   PA    US      0:27:55.35 0:27:13.22 8:47  26  53.9       22       F 25-29      
638   4778 Katie Berkebile             F      YorkYork               PA    US      0:30:41.49 0:27:13.41 8:47  56  64.7       9        F 55-59      
639   5279 Brooke Sargen               F      YORK                   PA    US      0:29:07.32 0:27:13.71 8:47  18  54.2       32       F 15-19      
640   5287 Brenden Petersen            M      York                   PA    US      0:29:07.20 0:27:14.04 8:47  18  47.1       97       M 15-19      
641   6546 Noah Schaefer               M      York                   PA    US      0:27:29.15 0:27:14.35 8:47  21  47.0       57       M 20-24      
642   7019 Grant Schwalm               M      Dover                  PA    US      0:27:16.01 0:27:14.86 8:47  15  48.8       98       M 15-19      
643   6547 Alison Leary                F      West Chester           PA    US      0:27:29.35 0:27:15.18 8:47  33  54.0       20       F 30-34      
644   6571 Abby Leiphart               F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:29:53.61 0:27:15.23 8:47  34  54.1       21       F 30-34      
645   5696 Adam Sentz                  M      York                   PA    US      0:29:13.67 0:27:15.59 8:48  28  47.0       51       M 25-29      
646   7191 B. Pickett                  M      Dover                  PA    US      0:28:18.79 0:27:16.03 8:48  12  52.3       58       M 11-14      
647   6678 CJ Weigle                   M      York                   PA    US      0:29:02.41 0:27:16.40 8:48  26  47.0       52       M 25-29      
648   6677 Ken McDonald                M      York                   PA    US      0:29:02.52 0:27:16.57 8:48  42  50.2       28       M 40-44      
649   7190 Willis Parshall             M      Dover                  PA    US      0:28:19.42 0:27:16.61 8:48  59  57.5       21       M 55-59      
650   6847 Megan Berry                 F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:27:59.57 0:27:16.78 8:48  44  56.9       15       F 40-44      
651   5831 Dan Trauger                 M      York                   PA    US      0:28:17.57 0:27:17.71 8:48  51  53.8       20       M 50-54      
652   6844 Rita Hoffard                F      York                   PA    US      0:27:40.09 0:27:17.84 8:48  32  53.8       22       F 30-34      
653   6491 Shannon Kapsak              F      York                   PA    US      0:28:25.25 0:27:18.50 8:49  47  58.4       17       F 45-49      
654   5223 John Eyster                 M      York                   PA    US      0:27:45.46 0:27:20.02 8:49  61  58.4       9        M 60-64      
655   6121 Sheri Karan                 F      York                   PA    US      0:27:35.84 0:27:20.59 8:49  49  59.6       18       F 45-49      
656   4796 Robert Koller               M      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:28:07.46 0:27:20.69 8:49  68  62.2       7        M 65-69      
657   9518 Autum Bethke                F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:29:33.89 0:27:21.36 8:49  15  56.4       33       F 15-19      
658   7068 Melinda Saraullo            F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:28:21.27 0:27:21.37 8:49  39  54.9       14       F 35-39      
659   7069 Kenneth Powers              M      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:28:21.05 0:27:21.59 8:50  41  49.7       29       M 40-44      
660   6021 P. Herdson                  F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:27:41.08 0:27:22.77 8:50  11  61.1       35       F 11-14      
661   9528 Ethan Bethke                M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:29:35.54 0:27:22.95 8:50  13  50.6       59       M 11-14      
662   4879 Cora Keener                 F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:30:29.62 0:27:23.39 8:50  15  56.3       34       F 15-19      
663   9333 Chase Trimmer               M      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:31:36.21 0:27:24.02 8:50  37  48.1       29       M 35-39      
664   6020 Marc Ryan                   M      York                   PA    US      0:27:42.57 0:27:24.28 8:50  62  58.8       10       M 60-64      
665   5253 Ruthie Brown                F      York                   PA    US      0:28:19.99 0:27:25.20 8:51  13  58.3       36       F 11-14      
666   9460 Clayton Sipple              M      York                   PA    US      0:27:50.52 0:27:26.16 8:51  38  48.4       30       M 35-39      
667   4689 Noel Martinon               M      York                   PA    US      0:28:12.39 0:27:26.25 8:51  41  49.5       30       M 40-44      
668   5888 Kristin Schimp              F      Sinking Spring         PA    US      0:28:00.95 0:27:26.42 8:51  32  53.6       23       F 30-34      
669   5329 Samuel Kemp                 M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:28:30.50 0:27:26.71 8:51  14  49.3       60       M 11-14      
670   6364 NIck Geller                 M      York                   PA    US      0:31:33.67 0:27:26.72 8:51  26  46.7       53       M 25-29      
671   6978 Yesenia Pichardo            F      York                   PA    US      0:31:33.34 0:27:26.98 8:51  25  53.5       23       F 25-29      
672   5616 Jacob Kistner               M      Dover                  PA    US      0:29:13.99 0:27:27.13 8:51  21  46.7       58       M 20-24      
673   4843 Gina Eason                  F      Dover                  PA    US      0:27:44.19 0:27:28.53 8:52  40  54.9       16       F 40-44      
674   6574 Brandyn Cunningham          M      Atlantic Beach         FL    US      0:27:32.01 0:27:28.85 8:52  31  46.7       35       M 30-34      
675   4844 Scott Hall                  M      Dover                  PA    US      0:27:44.21 0:27:28.98 8:52  36  47.7       31       M 35-39      
676   4753 Heather Anderson            F      York                   PA    US      0:27:47.76 0:27:29.51 8:52  56  64.1       10       F 55-59      
677   7007 Emily Mink                  F      York                   PA    US      0:29:04.96 0:27:30.71 8:52  37  54.1       15       F 35-39      
678   7006 Hunter Mink                 M      York                   PA    US      0:29:04.94 0:27:30.75 8:53  39  48.7       32       M 35-39      
679   7005 B. Mink                     F      York                   PA    US      0:29:05.52 0:27:31.33 8:53  10  62.4       4        F 8-10       
680   7008 B. Mink                     F      York                   PA    US      0:29:05.11 0:27:31.53 8:53  10  62.4       5        F 8-10       
681   7070 Ethan Fogleman              M      York                   PA    US      0:28:21.45 0:27:31.57 8:53  23  46.5       59       M 20-24      
682   4876 Jennifer Keener             F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:30:35.76 0:27:31.82 8:53  45  56.8       19       F 45-49      
683   5428 Jeff Laird                  M      York                   PA    US      0:30:32.01 0:27:34.50 8:54  56  55.4       22       M 55-59      
684   6365 Brian Geller                M      York                   PA    US      0:31:34.29 0:27:35.13 8:54  52  53.7       21       M 50-54      
685   5452 Shane Kauffman              M      York                   PA    US      0:29:24.22 0:27:35.24 8:54  21  46.4       60       M 20-24      
686   7023 Joe Klinedinst              M      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:27:58.28 0:27:35.58 8:54  45  50.8       33       M 45-49      
687   4680 Bryant Geesey               M      Manchester             PA    US      0:30:27.38 0:27:36.03 8:54  25  46.4       54       M 25-29      
688   5693 C. Artz                     M      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:27:49.10 0:27:36.39 8:54  12  51.6       61       M 11-14      
689   6541 Karen Delle Donne           F      Mountville             PA    US      0:27:40.10 0:27:36.54 8:54  30  53.2       24       F 30-34      
690   7022 P. Klinedisnt               F      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:27:59.41 0:27:36.65 8:54  10  62.2       6        F 8-10       
691   7082 Madeline Eichler            F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:30:51.47 0:27:37.56 8:55  17  54.0       35       F 15-19      
692   9517 Grace Bethke                F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:29:51.96 0:27:38.95 8:55  16  54.8       36       F 15-19      
693   9516 Sarah Wenger                F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:29:52.09 0:27:39.05 8:55  40  54.6       17       F 40-44      
694   9380 Stella Millek               F      York                   PA    US      0:28:38.92 0:27:39.50 8:55  13  57.8       37       F 11-14      
695   5453 Kaesyn Akers                F      York                   PA    US      0:29:27.14 0:27:40.16 8:56  15  55.7       37       F 15-19      
696   5457 P. Akers                    F      York                   PA    US      0:29:29.04 0:27:40.64 8:56  4              2        F 1- 7       
697   6675 John Eschrich               M      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:29:25.55 0:27:40.98 8:56  27  46.3       55       M 25-29      
698   5395 Kaley Leas                  F      York                   PA    US      0:29:30.11 0:27:41.11 8:56  21  53.0       20       F 20-24      
699   4884 Daniel Durst                M      Belleville             PA    US      0:30:01.58 0:27:43.08 8:56  69  62.0       8        M 65-69      
700   6344 Kin Lu                      M      Wyncote                PA    US      0:30:30.68 0:27:43.20 8:57  25  46.2       56       M 25-29      
701   6500 S. Koniers                  M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:29:21.53 0:27:44.81 8:57  9   57.9       8        M 8-10       
702   6501 James Koniers               M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:29:21.54 0:27:44.87 8:57  41  49.0       31       M 40-44      
703   6195 Molly Schleicher            F      Newport                RI    US      0:29:21.65 0:27:45.45 8:57  29  52.9       24       F 25-29      
704   6218 Kaleen Curry                F      York                   PA    US      0:28:31.94 0:27:45.98 8:57  28  52.9       25       F 25-29      
705   6872 A. Uliana                   F      Nazareth               PA    US      0:29:57.14 0:27:46.29 8:58  9   63.6       7        F 8-10       
706   5929 Kasey Groff                 F      Charlotte              NC    US      0:29:55.93 0:27:46.37 8:58  25  52.9       26       F 25-29      
707   6875 Meghan Uliana               F      Nazareth               PA    US      0:29:56.73 0:27:46.43 8:58  42  55.0       18       F 40-44      
708   7196 Morgan Woerner              F      York                   PA    US      0:31:09.01 0:27:47.17 8:58  26  52.8       27       F 25-29      
709   4771 Nicholas Schiffgens         M      York                   PA    US      0:28:28.40 0:27:47.19 8:58  39  48.2       33       M 35-39      
710   7140 Anonymous Participant       M                                   US      0:29:20.28 0:27:48.65 8:58  31  46.1       36       M 30-34      
711   4846 Abby Kelly                  F      York                   PA    US      0:28:32.83 0:27:49.22 8:58  36  53.3       16       F 35-39      
712   4960 Vicki McClure               F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:29:24.13 0:27:49.35 8:59  47  57.3       20       F 45-49      
713   5080 JAMI ZELGER                 F      York                   PA    US      0:28:11.47 0:27:49.41 8:59  44  55.8       19       F 40-44      
714   5937 Spencer Brodbeck            M      York                   PA    US      0:31:37.74 0:27:50.19 8:59  19  46.1       99       M 15-19      
715   6827 Julie Kanya                 F      York                   PA    US      0:29:16.56 0:27:51.65 8:59  63  68.9       1        F 60-64      
716   6557 Jesse Carver                M      York                   PA    US      0:30:33.92 0:27:53.67 9:00  23  45.9       61       M 20-24      
717   6085 Matthew Mills               M      Greensboro             NC    US      0:30:55.00 0:27:55.92 9:01  23  45.8       62       M 20-24      
718   6810 Julia Fawcett               F      Berkeley               CA    US      0:31:00.29 0:27:57.90 9:01  39  53.7       17       F 35-39      
719   5165 Sam Gatchell                M      Manchester             PA    US      0:29:27.09 0:27:58.08 9:01  18  45.9       100      M 15-19      
720   9374 Shaun Dubick                M      York                   PA    US      0:29:20.76 0:27:58.41 9:01  34  46.3       37       M 30-34      
721   4902 Anthony Zelis               M      YORK                   PA    US      0:28:37.79 0:27:58.65 9:02  13  49.5       62       M 11-14      
722   5173 Corey Falcone               F      York                   PA    US      0:33:38.31 0:27:59.21 9:02  26  52.4       28       F 25-29      
723   6414 Jessica Bahr                F      York                   PA    US      0:29:32.15 0:28:00.19 9:02  40  53.9       20       F 40-44      
724   6621 Blythe Tarbox               F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:30:06.50 0:28:00.27 9:02  31  52.4       25       F 30-34      
725   5665 Nicki Liachko               F      York                   PA    US      0:28:31.19 0:28:00.44 9:02  42  54.5       21       F 40-44      
726   5155 Emily Way                   F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:28:20.19 0:28:00.89 9:02  15  55.1       38       F 15-19      
727   5373 Bryan Scudiere              M      Norwalk                CT    US      0:30:27.08 0:28:01.06 9:02  29  45.7       57       M 25-29      
728   5885 Matt Blankenstein           M      Souderton              PA    US      0:31:28.05 0:28:01.63 9:02  23  45.7       63       M 20-24      
729   4895 Stephen Dick                M      York                   PA    US      0:28:18.48 0:28:02.52 9:03  49  51.5       34       M 45-49      
730   6917 Wendy Berg                  F      York                   PA    US      0:28:54.63 0:28:02.54 9:03  48  57.4       21       F 45-49      
731   6007 B. Schlosser                M      York                   PA    US      0:29:01.22 0:28:02.76 9:03  11  52.6       63       M 11-14      
732   6173 Désirée Van Wicklen       F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:28:09.03 0:28:02.97 9:03  43  54.9       22       F 40-44      
733   6006 Evan Schlosser              M      York                   PA    US      0:29:00.98 0:28:03.13 9:03  21  45.7       64       M 20-24      
734   5609 Benjamin Hartman            M      York                   PA    US      0:30:35.32 0:28:03.68 9:03  19  45.7       101      M 15-19      
735   6835 Kate Rohrbaugh              F      York                   PA    US      0:29:27.26 0:28:04.46 9:03  26  52.3       29       F 25-29      
736   5886 Colette Raebiger            F      Blue Bell              PA    US      0:31:28.02 0:28:04.81 9:03  49  58.0       22       F 45-49      
737   6825 Drew Shaffer                M      York                   PA    US      0:29:26.90 0:28:05.35 9:04  30  45.6       38       M 30-34      
738   6824 Blake Shaffer               M      York                   PA    US      0:29:26.91 0:28:05.36 9:04  28  45.6       58       M 25-29      
739   4781 Ryan California             M      York                   PA    US      0:28:32.01 0:28:06.69 9:04  42  48.7       32       M 40-44      
740   5144 Doug Eppler                 M      York                   PA    US      0:29:38.43 0:28:06.89 9:04  48  51.0       35       M 45-49      
741   5184 Declan Gatchell             M      Manchester             PA    US      0:29:33.57 0:28:07.34 9:04  21  45.5       65       M 20-24      
742   6404 L. McLaughlin               M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:29:29.01 0:28:09.15 9:05  9   57.0       9        M 8-10       
743   5167 Kelly Gatchell              F      Manchester             PA    US      0:29:39.21 0:28:10.69 9:05  22  52.1       21       F 20-24      
744   6743 Robby Brick                 M      York                   PA    US      0:28:30.18 0:28:11.78 9:06  17  45.9       102      M 15-19      
745   6345 Paul Mitsky                 M      Wyncote                PA    US      0:30:58.31 0:28:11.86 9:06  26  45.4       59       M 25-29      
746   6742 Jason Brick                 M      York                   PA    US      0:28:28.81 0:28:11.97 9:06  13  49.1       64       M 11-14      
747   5599 Matthew Bowman              M      York                   PA    US      0:29:37.86 0:28:11.98 9:06  50  51.7       22       M 50-54      
748   6403 Katie McLaughlin            F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:29:30.80 0:28:12.39 9:06  36  52.5       18       F 35-39      
749   4910 Michael Armeni              M      Columbia               MD    US      0:30:48.76 0:28:12.48 9:06  29  45.4       60       M 25-29      
750   5615 Bob Kistner                 M      Dover                  PA    US      0:29:59.22 0:28:12.68 9:06  48  50.8       36       M 45-49      
751   5203 Abigail Chan                F      York                   PA    US      0:29:23.85 0:28:12.94 9:06  29  52.0       30       F 25-29      
752   9556 Kim Knapke                  F      Dover                  PA    US      0:35:29.96 0:28:13.08 9:06  32  52.1       26       F 30-34      
753   5150 David Ehrlich               M      York                   PA    US      0:28:34.07 0:28:14.14 9:06  51  52.0       23       M 50-54      
754   6494 Wade Kapsak                 M      York                   PA    US      0:29:21.94 0:28:14.44 9:07  54  53.2       24       M 50-54      
755   6495 Jarrod Stein                M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:29:21.01 0:28:14.86 9:07  37  46.7       34       M 35-39      
756   5662 G. Sentz                    M      york                   PA    US      0:30:35.90 0:28:14.87 9:07  12  50.5       65       M 11-14      
757   7141 Devon Hammers               F      York                   PA    US      0:29:33.90 0:28:15.06 9:07  38  52.9       19       F 35-39      
758   5587 Evan Kipple                 M      York                   PA    US      0:30:36.04 0:28:15.71 9:07  14  47.9       66       M 11-14      
759   9335 Miles Murdaugh              M      York                   PA    US      0:28:20.46 0:28:16.11 9:07  37  46.7       35       M 35-39      
760   5612 L. Lynch                    M      Dover                  PA    US      0:30:02.83 0:28:17.41 9:08  11  52.1       67       M 11-14      
761   6388 Jeri Myers                  F      Parkesburg             PA    US      0:28:24.27 0:28:17.94 9:08  67  71.5       2        F 65-69      
762   6389 Jess Losty                  F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:28:24.25 0:28:18.47 9:08  37  52.6       20       F 35-39      
763   4984 Daniel Williams             M      York                   PA    US      0:31:55.46 0:28:18.54 9:08  30  45.2       39       M 30-34      
764   7188 Andrea Orr                  F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:28:28.45 0:28:18.91 9:08  13  56.5       38       F 11-14      
765   4845 Josh Hallman                M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:29:03.87 0:28:19.65 9:08  35  45.9       36       M 35-39      
766   4784 Kevin Mink                  M      Charleston             SC    US      0:28:45.58 0:28:20.94 9:09  34  45.7       40       M 30-34      
767   9538 Chase McGowan               M      York                   PA    US      0:32:22.52 0:28:21.27 9:09  32  45.3       41       M 30-34      
768   5969 Stacy Markel                F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:28:48.13 0:28:21.40 9:09  52  59.4       12       F 50-54      
769   5763 Jessica Engle               F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:29:20.52 0:28:21.66 9:09  38  52.7       21       F 35-39      
770   7078 Andrew Eichler              M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:31:32.99 0:28:21.87 9:09  17  45.6       103      M 15-19      
771   5576 Justin Barlup               M      Dover                  PA    US      0:31:00.18 0:28:22.02 9:09  31  45.2       42       M 30-34      
772   5970 Jaimie Tracy                F      York                   PA    US      0:28:48.37 0:28:22.35 9:09  45  55.2       23       F 45-49      
773   5804 Melvin Flosser              M      Thomasville            PA    US      0:29:30.28 0:28:22.48 9:09  52  52.2       25       M 50-54      
774   4787 M. Mink                     F      Charleston             SC    US      0:28:46.93 0:28:22.82 9:09  8   64.1       8        F 8-10       
775   7153 David Kiger                 M      Washington             DC    US      0:30:49.19 0:28:23.64 9:10  40  47.5       33       M 40-44      
776   5308 Sierra Bacha                F      York                   PA    US      0:28:55.09 0:28:24.20 9:10  21  51.7       22       F 20-24      
777   5309 Quinn Bacha                 M      York                   PA    US      0:28:55.88 0:28:24.97 9:10  21  45.1       66       M 20-24      
778   4978 Katy Mills                  F      York                   PA    US      0:31:07.03 0:28:25.08 9:10  30  51.7       27       F 30-34      
779   6019 Emily Ryan                  F      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:28:42.48 0:28:25.20 9:10  25  51.6       31       F 25-29      
780   9539 Laura McGowan               F      York                   PA    US      0:32:22.77 0:28:25.84 9:10  30  51.6       28       F 30-34      
781   7074 Nathaniel Carlisle          M      Glen Arm               MD    US      0:29:57.25 0:28:26.09 9:10  46  49.6       37       M 45-49      
782   9543 Justin McGowan              M      York                   PA    US      0:32:25.76 0:28:26.47 9:10  30  45.0       43       M 30-34      
783   6043 Alison Lingel               F      York                   PA    US      0:29:18.93 0:28:27.52 9:11  33  51.7       29       F 30-34      
784   6600 Sean Hermanns               M      Felton                 PA    US      0:29:41.39 0:28:27.88 9:11  38  46.7       37       M 35-39      
785   6599 Ian Hermanns                M      Felton                 PA    US      0:29:42.31 0:28:28.39 9:11  35  45.7       38       M 35-39      
786   6586 Down Town                   M      York                   PA    US      0:29:31.06 0:28:28.72 9:11  30  45.0       44       M 30-34      
787   7056 Susanne Reed                F      York                   PA    US      0:28:58.91 0:28:29.14 9:11  48  56.5       24       F 45-49      
788   6056 Zachary Stambaugh           M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:29:29.37 0:28:29.72 9:12  19  45.0       104      M 15-19      
789   6302 Lyndsay Schaeberle          F      Manchester             PA    US      0:28:48.67 0:28:30.71 9:12  43  54.0       23       F 40-44      
790   6165 Kelly Block                 F      York                   PA    US      0:28:57.26 0:28:30.74 9:12  43  54.0       24       F 40-44      
791   9334 Brandon Kuhns               M      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:28:51.71 0:28:31.01 9:12  35  45.6       39       M 35-39      
792   5645 Luke Motter                 M      York                   PA    US      0:29:30.26 0:28:32.42 9:12  21  44.9       67       M 20-24      
793   5705 Eric Savary                 M      York                   PA    US      0:29:04.18 0:28:32.89 9:13  36  45.9       40       M 35-39      
794   6871 Rich Uliana                 M      Nazareth               PA    US      0:29:57.17 0:28:33.01 9:13  45  49.1       38       M 45-49      
795   7043 John Crone                  M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:29:07.76 0:28:34.03 9:13  54  52.6       26       M 50-54      
796   6041 Jade Grim                   F      York                   PA    US      0:30:24.73 0:28:34.31 9:13  29  51.4       32       F 25-29      
797   9408 Kasey Sanders               F      York                   PA    US      0:29:09.77 0:28:34.81 9:13  31  51.4       30       F 30-34      
798   5473 Harrison Gettle             M      York                   PA    US      0:28:42.89 0:28:35.98 9:14  20  44.8       68       M 20-24      
799   6580 Michael Smith               M      York                   PA    US      0:29:08.67 0:28:36.41 9:14  41  47.5       34       M 40-44      
800   5591 Camden Shaffer              M      York                   PA    US      0:30:34.07 0:28:37.30 9:14  21  44.8       69       M 20-24      
801   6581 Alesha Smith                F      York                   PA    US      0:29:08.67 0:28:37.40 9:14  39  52.4       22       F 35-39      
802   5593 Mark Shaffer                M      York                   PA    US      0:30:34.00 0:28:37.68 9:14  54  52.5       27       M 50-54      
803   5474 Greg Gettle                 M      York                   PA    US      0:28:44.33 0:28:37.94 9:14  55  53.0       23       M 55-59      
804   9390 J. Lindstrom                M      York                   PA    US      0:28:46.90 0:28:38.57 9:14  10  53.5       10       M 8-10       
805   6146 B. Slegel                   M      York                   PA    US      0:28:47.75 0:28:39.41 9:15  10  53.5       11       M 8-10       
806   5783 Heather Raubenstine         F      York                   PA    US      0:31:28.63 0:28:39.41 9:15  41  53.0       25       F 40-44      
807   5326 Brian Grimm                 M      York                   PA    US      0:29:47.85 0:28:39.74 9:15  44  48.5       35       M 40-44      
808   5877 P. Hinderer                 F      York                   PA    US      0:29:44.24 0:28:39.81 9:15  11  58.3       39       F 11-14      
809   5268 Elizabeth Bentz             F      Muir Beach             CA    US      0:30:46.79 0:28:40.16 9:15  24  51.2       23       F 20-24      
810   5784 Kris Raubenstine            M      York                   PA    US      0:31:28.79 0:28:40.33 9:15  40  47.1       36       M 40-44      
811   6744 John Disalvo                M      Dexter                 NY    US      0:29:16.41 0:28:40.85 9:15  64  57.1       11       M 60-64      
812   6516 Jared Bean                  M      York                   PA    US      0:29:54.10 0:28:41.09 9:15  46  49.2       39       M 45-49      
813   6745 Bonnie Disalvo              F      Cornwall               NY    US      0:29:16.39 0:28:41.27 9:15  63  67.0       2        F 60-64      
814   5876 Christen Hinderer           F      York                   PA    US      0:29:45.47 0:28:41.62 9:15  40  52.6       26       F 40-44      
815   6047 Olivia Neiderer             F      York                   PA    US      0:31:25.83 0:28:42.34 9:16  21  51.1       24       F 20-24      
816   7115 Mark Kipple                 M      Littlestown            PA    US      0:29:39.93 0:28:42.43 9:16  63  56.6       12       M 60-64      
817   6498 Brian Strathmeyer           M      York                   PA    US      0:31:05.84 0:28:42.49 9:16  60  55.1       13       M 60-64      
818   5749 Carley Blanchard            F      York                   PA    US      0:30:17.07 0:28:42.75 9:16  24  51.1       25       F 20-24      
819   9359 Sarah Mills                 F      York                   PA    US      0:29:28.39 0:28:43.08 9:16  20  51.1       26       F 20-24      
820   6279 Richard Fryer               M      Reinholds              PA    US      0:28:49.17 0:28:43.15 9:16  29  44.6       61       M 25-29      
821   5564 Nikole Tome                 F      York                   PA    US      0:32:40.13 0:28:43.45 9:16  32  51.2       31       F 30-34      
822   6499 Bradley Strathmeyer         M      York                   PA    US      0:31:05.11 0:28:43.67 9:16  27  44.6       62       M 25-29      
823   6518 WESLEY ANDERSON             M      York                   PA    US      0:30:35.96 0:28:44.02 9:16  32  44.7       45       M 30-34      
824   4725 maurio giuffrida            M      RED LION               PA    US      0:31:37.99 0:28:44.16 9:16  36  45.6       41       M 35-39      
825   7061 Andrew Loehwing             M      York                   PA    US      0:30:25.59 0:28:44.29 9:16  35  45.3       42       M 35-39      
826   6271 Jillian Stefko              F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:30:15.98 0:28:46.22 9:17  15  53.6       39       F 15-19      
827   6443 Todd Flemmens               M      YorkYork               PA    US      0:29:33.11 0:28:47.25 9:17  53  51.8       28       M 50-54      
828   6951 Dylan Bauer                 M      York                   PA    US      0:30:30.50 0:28:48.85 9:18  35  45.2       43       M 35-39      
829   5280 Ann Sargen                  F      York                   PA    US      0:30:41.30 0:28:49.88 9:18  15  53.5       40       F 15-19      
830   7065 V. Powers                   F      York                   PA    US      0:30:58.40 0:28:50.18 9:18  12  56.7       40       F 11-14      
831   5284 Dylan Elliott               F      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:30:41.32 0:28:50.43 9:18  16  52.6       41       F 15-19      
832   6145 Andrew Slegel               M      York                   PA    US      0:29:00.30 0:28:50.91 9:18  43  47.8       37       M 40-44      
833   6437 Lawrence Baker              M      York                   PA    US      0:29:04.39 0:28:51.11 9:18  58  53.9       24       M 55-59      
834   5713 Ashley Robinson             F      York                   PA    US      0:29:38.68 0:28:52.45 9:19  19  50.8       42       F 15-19      
835   7175 P. Ludwig                   M      Apex                   NC    US      0:31:07.82 0:28:53.04 9:19  12  49.3       68       M 11-14      
836   5342 Dakota Haines               M      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:29:44.36 0:28:53.65 9:19  26  44.3       63       M 25-29      
837   5714 David Robinson              M      York                   PA    US      0:29:38.91 0:28:54.27 9:19  51  50.8       29       M 50-54      
838   6973 Christopher Gurreri         M      York                   PA    US      0:29:12.17 0:28:55.14 9:20  32  44.4       46       M 30-34      
839   6046 Collin Godshall             M      Dillsburg              PA    US      0:31:39.19 0:28:55.24 9:20  27  44.3       64       M 25-29      
840   5252 LAURA BROWN                 F      Chillicothe            OH    US      0:29:50.93 0:28:55.82 9:20  43  53.2       27       F 40-44      
841   6152 Michael Beck                M      york                   PA    US      0:29:54.17 0:28:57.07 9:20  13  47.9       69       M 11-14      
842   9345 AMY LUDWIG                  F      Apex                   NC    US      0:31:12.20 0:28:58.43 9:21  41  52.4       28       F 40-44      
843   5581 Nicole Dickson              F      York                   PA    US      0:31:45.54 0:28:59.14 9:21  35  51.0       23       F 35-39      
844   5695 R. Casner                   M      York                   PA    US      0:29:12.06 0:28:59.37 9:21  12  49.2       70       M 11-14      
845   6465 Kelly Matte                 F      York                   PA    US      0:30:16.29 0:28:59.85 9:21  41  52.3       29       F 40-44      
846   5568 Stephen Gainersteveg        M      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:29:13.07 0:29:01.85 9:22  56  52.7       25       M 55-59      
847   5086 Chris Pawlikowski           F      Windsor                PA    US      0:29:30.55 0:29:02.97 9:22  57  61.4       11       F 55-59      
848   5087 Greg Pawlikowski            M      Windsor                PA    US      0:29:30.61 0:29:03.08 9:22  57  53.1       26       M 55-59      
849   6830 Makaela Frey                F      York                   PA    US      0:31:09.13 0:29:03.14 9:22  19  50.5       43       F 15-19      
850   7147 Lauren Shrader              F      Hellam                 PA    US      0:29:48.82 0:29:03.17 9:22  26  50.5       33       F 25-29      
851   5125 Sydney Ulmer                F      York                   PA    US      0:29:05.45 0:29:03.48 9:22  17  51.3       44       F 15-19      
852   6206 Steve Sargent               M      York                   PA    US      0:32:48.09 0:29:03.66 9:22  62  55.4       14       M 60-64      
853   7198 David Brubaker              M      York                   PA    US      0:32:26.17 0:29:04.16 9:23  25  44.1       65       M 25-29      
854   7091 Taylor Hartwell             F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:29:32.73 0:29:04.29 9:23  26  50.5       34       F 25-29      
855   7148 Scott Sullivan              M      Hellam                 PA    US      0:29:48.83 0:29:04.44 9:23  28  44.0       66       M 25-29      
856   9389 Greg Lindstrom              M      York                   PA    US      0:29:13.32 0:29:04.58 9:23  44  47.8       38       M 40-44      
857   7090 Victoria Parks              F      York                   PA    US      0:29:33.42 0:29:04.99 9:23  25  50.5       35       F 25-29      
858   6207 Jeanina Sargent             F      York                   PA    US      0:32:47.57 0:29:05.15 9:23  61  64.4       3        F 60-64      
859   5706 D. Savary                   M      York                   PA    US      0:29:36.62 0:29:05.27 9:23  12  49.0       71       M 11-14      
860   5663 E. Sentz                    M      York                   PA    US      0:31:00.39 0:29:08.09 9:24  11  50.6       72       M 11-14      
861   6939 Micah Kannel                M      York                   PA    US      0:29:50.32 0:29:10.47 9:25  13  47.5       73       M 11-14      
862   6276 Eric Himes                  M      York                   PA    US      0:32:50.36 0:29:10.49 9:25  52  50.7       30       M 50-54      
863   6478 Christopher Barakos         M      York                   PA    US      0:29:25.00 0:29:10.86 9:25  45  48.0       40       M 45-49      
864   5875 Hannah Drahusz              F      York                   PA    US      0:30:14.92 0:29:12.73 9:25  19  50.3       45       F 15-19      
865   6479 Eleni Barakos               F      York                   PA    US      0:29:24.88 0:29:13.41 9:26  49  55.7       25       F 45-49      
866   5588 A. Kipple                   M      York                   PA    US      0:31:07.11 0:29:14.19 9:26  12  48.7       74       M 11-14      
867   5939 Louis Salazar               M      York                   PA    US      0:29:48.96 0:29:14.36 9:26  67  57.6       9        M 65-69      
868   6867 Erin George                 F      York                   PA    US      0:29:49.96 0:29:14.47 9:26  43  52.6       30       F 40-44      
869   5764 Cliff Engle                 M      Windsor                PA    US      0:30:13.82 0:29:15.57 9:26  63  55.5       15       M 60-64      
870   9328 maria Breschi               F      Windsor                PA    US      0:32:03.46 0:29:16.93 9:27  50  56.2       13       F 50-54      
871   6225 Kelly Pepper                F      York                   PA    US      0:31:17.50 0:29:17.67 9:27  52  57.5       14       F 50-54      
872   6226 Liz Sweitzer                F      York                   PA    US      0:31:17.51 0:29:17.76 9:27  25  50.1       36       F 25-29      
873   6688 Angela Woods                F      Alexandria             VA    US      0:30:24.37 0:29:17.86 9:27  38  51.0       24       F 35-39      
874   6230 C. Stokes                   M      Felton                 PA    US      0:30:54.24 0:29:17.93 9:27  4              4        M 1- 7       
875   6229 Alex Koontz                 M      York                   PA    US      0:30:54.24 0:29:17.94 9:27  22  43.7       70       M 20-24      
876   5921 Randy Kemp                  M      York                   PA    US      0:29:39.50 0:29:18.38 9:27  65  56.4       10       M 65-69      
877   6324 David Poff                  M      York                   PA    US      0:30:31.41 0:29:19.32 9:28  46  48.1       41       M 45-49      
878   5157 Matthew Way                 M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:29:41.89 0:29:19.59 9:28  17  44.1       105      M 15-19      
879   6153 M. Beck                     M      york                   PA    US      0:29:53.84 0:29:20.70 9:28  11  50.2       75       M 11-14      
880   9530 Shanny Taylor               F      York                   PA    US      0:35:02.55 0:29:20.97 9:28  23  50.0       27       F 20-24      
881   5956 Isaiah Morales              M      York                   PA    US      0:31:07.22 0:29:21.96 9:28  18  43.7       106      M 15-19      
882   4799 Gloria Brown                F      Hanover                PA    US      0:29:55.56 0:29:22.18 9:28  32  50.0       32       F 30-34      
883   7189 Amber Shoemaker             F      Manchester             PA    US      0:29:32.41 0:29:22.35 9:29  31  50.0       33       F 30-34      
884   7178 A. Lehman                   M      York                   PA    US      0:29:32.61 0:29:22.50 9:29  6   65.9       5        M 1- 7       
885   5955 Parker Reitz                M      Manchester             MD    US      0:31:07.47 0:29:22.63 9:29  23  43.6       71       M 20-24      
886   4887 Teresa Strausbaugh          F      Glenville              PA    US      0:29:32.97 0:29:23.04 9:29  58  61.4       12       F 55-59      
887   5878 Logan Grazuties             M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:29:44.27 0:29:23.38 9:29  19  43.6       107      M 15-19      
888   6788 David Pardoe                M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:30:38.13 0:29:23.52 9:29  55  51.6       27       M 55-59      
889   6438 Tessa Baker                 F      Nashville              TN    US      0:29:36.73 0:29:24.11 9:29  26  49.9       37       F 25-29      
890   6439 Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      0:29:36.96 0:29:24.34 9:29  41  51.6       31       F 40-44      
891   5954 Marissa Duchek              F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:31:07.95 0:29:24.63 9:29  24  49.9       28       F 20-24      
892   7121 Rachel Writer               F      York                   PA    US      0:31:01.75 0:29:26.35 9:30  25  49.9       38       F 25-29      
893   6253 Nina Mann                   F      York                   PA    US      0:32:09.56 0:29:27.99 9:30  26  49.8       39       F 25-29      
894   6285 Sarah Heim                  F      York Haven             PA    US      0:29:30.54 0:29:28.15 9:30  20  49.8       29       F 20-24      
895   6530 David Beach                 M      Middletown             DE    US      0:32:12.29 0:29:28.25 9:30  32  43.6       47       M 30-34      
896   6286 Taylor Sanger               F      York Haven             PA    US      0:29:30.73 0:29:28.29 9:30  24  49.8       30       F 20-24      
897   5355 Cody Boren                  M      York                   PA    US      0:32:00.00 0:29:28.46 9:30  30  43.5       48       M 30-34      
898   6815 Christopher Palmer          M      York                   PA    US      0:30:01.44 0:29:28.92 9:31  61  54.2       16       M 60-64      
899   6254 Matthew Grove               M      Louisville             KY    US      0:32:10.63 0:29:28.94 9:31  26  43.4       67       M 25-29      
900   5613 Patrick Pena                M      Dover                  PA    US      0:31:19.23 0:29:30.98 9:31  26  43.4       68       M 25-29      
901   6531 Leanne Bregni               F      Middletown             DE    US      0:32:11.57 0:29:32.17 9:32  28  49.7       40       F 25-29      
902   9489 Alyssa Barbush              F      Lutherville Timonium   MD    US      0:31:31.35 0:29:32.58 9:32  35  50.0       25       F 35-39      
903   5485 I. Henning                  M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:31:22.41 0:29:32.95 9:32  9   54.3       12       M 8-10       
904   7184 Sinead O'Callaghan          F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:30:51.29 0:29:33.09 9:32  25  49.7       41       F 25-29      
905   6644 Gorana Draguljic            F      York                   PA    US      0:30:53.95 0:29:34.62 9:32  36  50.1       26       F 35-39      
906   6645 Danel Draguljic             M      York                   PA    US      0:30:54.17 0:29:34.78 9:33  46  47.7       42       M 45-49      
907   5806 Adam Alton                  M      Hanover                PA    US      0:31:35.04 0:29:34.84 9:33  25  43.3       69       M 25-29      
908   5807 Alyssa Wendel               F      Hanover                PA    US      0:31:35.43 0:29:35.19 9:33  21  49.6       31       F 20-24      
909   5874 Shelley Drahusz             F      York                   PA    US      0:30:41.10 0:29:37.27 9:33  48  54.4       26       F 45-49      
910   5537 Nathan Hardman              M      Manchester             PA    US      0:30:51.21 0:29:37.69 9:33  24  43.2       72       M 20-24      
911   6566 Edward Haily                M      Dover                  PA    US      0:33:05.09 0:29:37.85 9:34  49  48.8       43       M 45-49      
912   6310 Cassidy Shortlidge          F      York                   PA    US      0:29:51.24 0:29:38.40 9:34  26  49.5       42       F 25-29      
913   6311 Joey Shortlidge             M      York                   PA    US      0:29:51.65 0:29:38.75 9:34  27  43.2       70       M 25-29      
914   6567 Elise Farrell               F      York                   PA    US      0:33:05.20 0:29:39.27 9:34  58  60.8       13       F 55-59      
915   5034 Jennifer Hardman            F      York                   PA    US      0:30:52.21 0:29:39.30 9:34  48  54.3       27       F 45-49      
916   6791 Angel Moody                 F      York                   PA    US      0:30:17.81 0:29:39.81 9:34  61  63.1       4        F 60-64      
917   6591 Lisa Hall                   F      York                   PA    US      0:32:15.85 0:29:40.47 9:34  47  53.7       28       F 45-49      
918   7187 E. Shoemaker                F      Manchester             PA    US      0:29:50.91 0:29:40.84 9:34  7   63.4       3        F 1- 7       
919   7186 Pamela Rainey               F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:29:51.62 0:29:41.54 9:35  34  49.7       34       F 30-34      
920   6162 Taylor Miller               F      York                   PA    US      0:29:52.57 0:29:42.59 9:35  32  49.5       35       F 30-34      
921   6163 Lessie Lampkins             F      Germantown             MD    US      0:29:52.15 0:29:42.74 9:35  49  54.8       29       F 45-49      
922   5614 Sarah Kistner               F      Dover                  PA    US      0:31:30.33 0:29:43.00 9:35  23  49.4       32       F 20-24      
923   9378 Mark Millek                 M      York                   PA    US      0:31:45.88 0:29:43.12 9:35  48  48.2       44       M 45-49      
924   5091 Meghan Dirito               F      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:29:58.71 0:29:43.27 9:35  39  50.5       27       F 35-39      
925   9327 Carl Breschi                M      Windsor                PA    US      0:32:29.65 0:29:43.69 9:35  50  49.0       31       M 50-54      
926   5754 G. Gratalo                  F      York                   PA    US      0:29:57.06 0:29:43.86 9:35  10  57.8       9        F 8-10       
927   6008 Eric Schlosser              M      York                   PA    US      0:31:56.39 0:29:43.87 9:35  49  48.6       45       M 45-49      
928   5090 L. Dirito                   F      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:29:58.43 0:29:43.94 9:35  9   59.4       10       F 8-10       
929   6640 Luke Thomson                M      York                   PA    US      0:30:00.97 0:29:44.73 9:36  54  50.6       32       M 50-54      
930   5129 C. Shives                   F      Hanover                PA    US      0:29:59.30 0:29:45.37 9:36  8   61.2       11       F 8-10       
931   5836 Bethany Richardson          F      York                   PA    US      0:31:40.46 0:29:45.80 9:36  27  49.3       43       F 25-29      
932   6124 Cris Dalkiewicz             F      York                   PA    US      0:31:25.95 0:29:45.93 9:36  37  50.0       28       F 35-39      
933   5377 Chrissie Kinard             F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:30:38.07 0:29:46.99 9:36  52  56.5       15       F 50-54      
934   6584 Bella Christensen           F      York                   PA    US      0:30:18.50 0:29:47.60 9:37  16  50.9       46       F 15-19      
935   9348 Desiree Weyforth            F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:31:10.15 0:29:48.80 9:37  46  52.9       30       F 45-49      
936   5311 Melanie Wiesman             F      York                   PA    US      0:30:22.51 0:29:49.43 9:37  34  49.5       36       F 30-34      
937   9379 Ava Millek                  F      York                   PA    US      0:31:53.42 0:29:51.93 9:38  19  49.2       47       F 15-19      
938   5069 Carolyn Kilgore             F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:32:57.13 0:29:52.43 9:38  37  49.8       29       F 35-39      
939   4973 Amanda DiPaula              F      York                   PA    US      0:31:14.80 0:29:52.52 9:38  22  49.1       33       F 20-24      
940   6667 Casey Nixon                 F      York                   PA    US      0:31:32.55 0:29:53.44 9:39  31  49.1       37       F 30-34      
941   5021 Payton Miller               F      Dover                  PA    US      0:31:44.35 0:29:54.42 9:39  24  49.1       34       F 20-24      
942   6668 Tina Shiller                F      York                   PA    US      0:31:32.10 0:29:54.50 9:39  62  63.4       5        F 60-64      
943   5482 C. Lumpkin                  M      Kennesaw               GA    US      0:31:42.10 0:29:54.82 9:39  10  51.3       13       M 8-10       
944   9360 Randolph Ingram             M      Lancaster              PA    US      0:32:39.93 0:29:55.61 9:39  57  51.5       28       M 55-59      
945   5932 Matt Marrapodi              M      Dundalk                MD    US      0:32:28.37 0:29:55.71 9:39  38  44.4       44       M 35-39      
946   9387 Ashton Williams             M      York                   PA    US      0:31:59.34 0:29:56.43 9:39  20  42.8       73       M 20-24      
947   6663 Brandon Knaub               M      York                   PA    US      0:31:02.60 0:29:58.20 9:40  40  45.0       39       M 40-44      
948   5753 N. Gratalo                  M      York                   PA    US      0:30:11.43 0:29:58.75 9:40  12  47.5       76       M 11-14      
949   6665 Alicia McDowell             F      Arlington              VA    US      0:31:04.34 0:29:59.05 9:40  41  50.6       32       F 40-44      
950   6664 Tyler Buss                  M      York                   PA    US      0:31:05.14 0:29:59.77 9:41  18  42.8       108      M 15-19      
951   9370 Sarah Duclos                F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:32:19.14 0:29:59.90 9:41  51  55.5       16       F 50-54      
952   5756 Becky Gratalo               F      York                   PA    US      0:30:12.75 0:30:00.03 9:41  47  53.1       31       F 45-49      
953   6534 Cambria Bailey              F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:31:34.04 0:30:01.83 9:41  37  49.6       30       F 35-39      
954   6030 Melissa Sebright            F      York                   PA    US      0:31:17.49 0:30:01.98 9:41  49  54.2       32       F 45-49      
955   5728 Nathan Fosmore              M      York                   PA    US      0:32:40.39 0:30:02.37 9:41  42  45.6       40       M 40-44      
956   6898 Megan Conway                F      york                   PA    US      0:33:25.47 0:30:03.58 9:42  22  48.8       35       F 20-24      
957   6899 Noel Conway                 M      york                   PA    US      0:33:25.68 0:30:03.79 9:42  52  49.2       33       M 50-54      
958   6651 P. Knaub                    M      York                   PA    US      0:31:08.26 0:30:04.01 9:42  8   56.3       14       M 8-10       
959   6676 Bill Eschrich               M      York                   PA    US      0:31:48.35 0:30:04.14 9:42  53  49.6       34       M 50-54      
960   5166 Rose Gatchell               F      Manchester             PA    US      0:31:32.69 0:30:04.61 9:42  18  49.0       48       F 15-19      
961   5675 Roy Gentzler                M      York                   PA    US      0:32:41.29 0:30:05.99 9:43  59  52.1       29       M 55-59      
962   5726 Nathan Gentzler             M      York                   PA    US      0:32:42.70 0:30:06.42 9:43  37  43.8       45       M 35-39      
963   5116 Ava Gemma                   F      York                   PA    US      0:30:15.70 0:30:07.00 9:43  17  49.5       49       F 15-19      
964   5396 Dennis Leas                 M      York                   PA    US      0:31:46.82 0:30:07.41 9:43  35  43.2       46       M 35-39      
965   9468 Sydney Bennett              F      Bristow                VA    US      0:32:48.21 0:30:07.56 9:43  13  53.1       41       F 11-14      
966   4979 Nicholas Mills              M      York                   PA    US      0:32:48.31 0:30:08.93 9:44  19  42.5       109      M 15-19      
967   5083 Hillary Miller              F      York                   PA    US      0:30:41.51 0:30:09.05 9:44  31  48.7       38       F 30-34      
968   6624 C. Sheehan                  M      York                   PA    US      0:31:06.25 0:30:09.73 9:44  8   56.2       15       M 8-10       
969   6625 Brianna Sheehan             F      York                   PA    US      0:31:06.22 0:30:09.74 9:44  35  49.0       31       F 35-39      
970   5859 Ryan Esposito               M      York                   PA    US      0:32:07.95 0:30:10.54 9:44  18  42.5       110      M 15-19      
971   5860 Jessica Ericson             F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:32:08.44 0:30:11.00 9:44  38  49.5       32       F 35-39      
972   6538 B. Inch                     F      York                   PA    US      0:34:12.24 0:30:11.25 9:44  7   62.3       4        F 1- 7       
973   5847 Erin Barnes                 F      York                   PA    US      0:32:07.83 0:30:11.33 9:44  32  48.7       39       F 30-34      
974   4694 Rory Nesmith                M      York                   PA    US      0:31:22.76 0:30:11.62 9:44  44  46.1       41       M 40-44      
975   6535 John Inch Jr.               M      York                   PA    US      0:34:13.60 0:30:12.60 9:45  35  43.1       47       M 35-39      
976   6802 Kyle Heintzelman            M      York Haven             PA    US      0:34:34.53 0:30:14.10 9:45  29  42.4       71       M 25-29      
977   6790 Jonathan David Hibner       M      York                   PA    US      0:30:17.68 0:30:15.06 9:46  55  50.1       30       M 55-59      
978   6886 Lauren Hand                 F      York                   PA    US      0:31:34.97 0:30:16.18 9:46  23  48.5       36       F 20-24      
979   6887 Kevin Hand                  M      York                   PA    US      0:31:34.37 0:30:16.23 9:46  17  42.7       111      M 15-19      
980   6487 Christina Dehoff            F      Dover                  PA    US      0:32:01.52 0:30:16.63 9:46  41  50.1       33       F 40-44      
981   6488 C. Dehoff                   M      Dover                  PA    US      0:32:00.21 0:30:16.84 9:46  4              6        M 1- 7       
982   7055 Sarah Reed                  F      York                   PA    US      0:30:48.19 0:30:17.05 9:46  20  48.5       37       F 20-24      
983   6453 Carrie Gorman               F      York                   PA    US      0:32:45.96 0:30:17.38 9:46  45  51.7       33       F 45-49      
984   5317 Vonda Moon                  F      York                   PA    US      0:31:01.07 0:30:17.55 9:46  57  58.9       14       F 55-59      
985   6952 Sarah Van Vleet             F      York                   PA    US      0:32:08.09 0:30:17.62 9:46  29  48.5       44       F 25-29      
986   4707 Renee Schaffer              F      York                   PA    US      0:31:04.14 0:30:18.83 9:47  60  61.0       6        F 60-64      
987   4896 Dan Bowser                  M      York                   PA    US      0:31:25.60 0:30:20.50 9:47  51  48.4       35       M 50-54      
988   5145 Cody Bannon                 M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:31:50.65 0:30:20.53 9:47  28  42.2       72       M 25-29      
989   7199 Jesse Brittell              M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:31:52.17 0:30:20.67 9:47  20  42.2       74       M 20-24      
990   7197 Ashleigh Poletti            F      Dover                  PA    US      0:31:53.33 0:30:20.89 9:47  19  48.4       50       F 15-19      
991   5146 Allison Bannon              F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:31:50.94 0:30:21.31 9:48  27  48.4       45       F 25-29      
992   6454 Addison Gorman              F      York                   PA    US      0:32:50.69 0:30:21.99 9:48  15  50.8       51       F 15-19      
993   5608 John Hartman                M      York                   PA    US      0:32:53.96 0:30:22.22 9:48  48  47.2       46       M 45-49      
994   6179 Rachelle Ambrose            F      York                   PA    US      0:32:52.10 0:30:22.41 9:48  49  53.6       34       F 45-49      
995   6177 Julia Turosinski            F      York                   PA    US      0:32:52.24 0:30:22.52 9:48  15  50.8       52       F 15-19      
996   6895 Cameron Hoff                M      York                   PA    US      0:31:33.53 0:30:22.78 9:48  14  44.6       77       M 11-14      
997   6078 Olivia Kay                  F      York                   PA    US      0:31:45.06 0:30:22.88 9:48  17  49.1       53       F 15-19      
998   6080 Roger Kay                   M      York                   PA    US      0:31:46.55 0:30:23.47 9:48  63  53.5       17       M 60-64      
999   6893 Jera Scott                  F      York                   PA    US      0:31:34.25 0:30:24.24 9:48  30  48.3       40       F 30-34      
1000  6892 Alexis Scott                F      York                   PA    US      0:31:34.39 0:30:24.39 9:49  31  48.3       41       F 30-34      
1001  5879 Sara Cabry                  F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:30:46.18 0:30:24.41 9:49  19  48.3       54       F 15-19      
1002  9436 Heather Ostendorff          F      Lafayette              NJ    US      0:33:32.00 0:30:26.41 9:49  40  49.6       34       F 40-44      
1003  4959 Melanie Thorne              F      York                   PA    US      0:32:01.87 0:30:26.53 9:49  44  51.0       35       F 40-44      
1004  5422 MICHAEL CANDORE             M      Ellicott City          MD    US      0:32:37.72 0:30:26.89 9:49  33  42.3       49       M 30-34      
1005  5378 Brad Kinard                 M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:31:19.27 0:30:29.28 9:50  52  48.6       36       M 50-54      
1006  5421 Gary Liss                   M      New Freedom            PA    US      0:32:38.48 0:30:30.40 9:50  62  52.8       18       M 60-64      
1007  6456 William Peters              M      Lutherville Timonium   MD    US      0:33:01.63 0:30:31.29 9:51  76  62.3       1        M 70-99      
1008  5785 Bryan Kauffman              M      York                   PA    US      0:33:05.42 0:30:32.80 9:51  39  43.8       48       M 35-39      
1009  6925 Carolyn Lerew               F      York                   PA    US      0:33:51.70 0:30:33.01 9:51  59  59.8       15       F 55-59      
1010  6352 Alison Wisner               F      York                   PA    US      0:34:28.75 0:30:33.99 9:52  34  48.3       42       F 30-34      
1011  6786 Kaylee Gorsegner            F      York                   PA    US      0:31:02.32 0:30:34.41 9:52  16  49.6       55       F 15-19      
1012  7154 Dan Ness                    M      York                   PA    US      0:34:20.13 0:30:34.57 9:52  53  48.8       37       M 50-54      
1013  6353 G. Wisner                   F      York                   PA    US      0:34:27.00 0:30:34.98 9:52  9   57.7       12       F 8-10       
1014  4800 Ashley Lawrence             F      York                   PA    US      0:31:09.39 0:30:35.98 9:52  30  48.0       43       F 30-34      
1015  5455 Zane Akers                  M      York                   PA    US      0:32:13.07 0:30:36.07 9:52  13  45.3       78       M 11-14      
1016  6463 J. Rebert                   F      York                   PA    US      0:31:53.80 0:30:36.21 9:52  9   57.7       13       F 8-10       
1017  6370 Kara Emig                   F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:33:17.43 0:30:36.43 9:52  28  48.0       46       F 25-29      
1018  5182 Holly Holtzinger            F      York                   PA    US      0:32:13.44 0:30:36.79 9:53  39  49.0       33       F 35-39      
1019  6464 Jennifer Rebert             F      York                   PA    US      0:31:54.08 0:30:37.52 9:53  42  49.9       36       F 40-44      
1020  5142 Cindy Brown                 F      York                   PA    US      0:32:14.75 0:30:37.67 9:53  36  48.4       34       F 35-39      
1021  6368 Ross Gunderson              M      York                   PA    US      0:33:17.33 0:30:38.07 9:53  31  41.9       50       M 30-34      
1022  6616 Breanna Seitz               F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:32:47.57 0:30:40.87 9:54  29  47.8       47       F 25-29      
1023  5042 Sophia Wile                 F      York                   PA    US      0:32:26.25 0:30:41.01 9:54  13  52.1       42       F 11-14      
1024  5870 S. McKiernan                F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:31:48.09 0:30:41.80 9:54  12  53.2       43       F 11-14      
1025  6617 Alex Seitz                  M      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:32:48.08 0:30:41.84 9:54  30  41.7       51       M 30-34      
1026  6277 Holly Sterling              F      York                   PA    US      0:33:48.94 0:30:42.15 9:54  43  50.1       37       F 40-44      
1027  5430 Michele Holden              F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:33:30.24 0:30:42.49 9:54  59  59.5       16       F 55-59      
1028  5872 C. Rolph                    F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:31:50.39 0:30:43.60 9:55  12  53.2       44       F 11-14      
1029  6327 Mark Weaver                 M      Parkville              MD    US      0:31:06.60 0:30:43.61 9:55  25  41.7       73       M 25-29      
1030  7054 Grace Reed                  F      York                   PA    US      0:31:15.37 0:30:43.73 9:55  20  47.8       38       F 20-24      
1031  5316 Gary Orndorff               M      York                   PA    US      0:31:00.23 0:30:44.45 9:55  64  53.3       19       M 60-64      
1032  9341 Francisco Soto              M      York                   PA    US      0:31:03.92 0:30:46.01 9:55  37  42.9       49       M 35-39      
1033  6536 Jeff Inch                   M      York                   PA    US      0:34:47.14 0:30:46.18 9:56  32  41.7       52       M 30-34      
1034  6537 J. Inch                     F      York                   PA    US      0:34:45.87 0:30:47.27 9:56  9   57.3       14       F 8-10       
1035  5589 O. Kipple                   F      York                   PA    US      0:33:13.06 0:30:49.54 9:57  9   57.3       15       F 8-10       
1036  5196 A. Marcini                  M      YORK                   PA    US      0:32:58.14 0:30:50.65 9:57  10  49.7       16       M 8-10       
1037  5198 Jessica Marcini             F      York                   PA    US      0:32:59.05 0:30:50.92 9:57  42  49.5       38       F 40-44      
1038  5585 Derek Kipple                M      York                   PA    US      0:33:13.85 0:30:51.50 9:57  38  43.1       50       M 35-39      
1039  5947 Joanna Chronister           F      Airville               PA    US      0:33:57.78 0:30:53.15 9:58  37  48.2       35       F 35-39      
1040  6601 M. Hinton                   F      Wildwood               MO    US      0:32:15.06 0:30:53.93 9:58  10  55.6       16       F 8-10       
1041  6462 Chad Rebert                 M      York                   PA    US      0:32:11.53 0:30:53.96 9:58  44  45.0       42       M 40-44      
1042  5786 Kelsie Patterson            F      York                   PA    US      0:33:05.41 0:30:54.01 9:58  32  47.6       44       F 30-34      
1043  5976 Randy Malone                M      Mount Holly Springs    PA    US      0:32:36.61 0:30:54.05 9:58  69  55.6       11       M 65-69      
1044  5978 Dwayne Malone               M      Dover                  PA    US      0:32:37.43 0:30:54.28 9:58  45  45.3       47       M 45-49      
1045  6589 Alyssa Kenney               F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:32:10.05 0:30:54.31 9:58  22  47.5       39       F 20-24      
1046  4968 Gina Rosenquist             F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:31:17.46 0:30:54.62 9:58  40  48.8       39       F 40-44      
1047  6752 Sarah Floyd                 F      York                   PA    US      0:33:59.54 0:30:55.08 9:58  25  47.5       48       F 25-29      
1048  5084 Daniel Miller               M      Dover                  PA    US      0:31:29.72 0:30:55.36 9:59  58  50.3       31       M 55-59      
1049  5254 john wagman                 M      York                   PA    US      0:32:59.42 0:30:55.47 9:59  65  53.5       12       M 65-69      
1050  4977 Jennifer Mills              F      York                   PA    US      0:33:35.62 0:30:55.63 9:59  28  47.5       49       F 25-29      
1051  6905 Justin Erdman               M      York                   PA    US      0:31:47.53 0:30:55.81 9:59  31  41.5       53       M 30-34      
1052  9497 John Smith                  M      York                   PA    US      0:32:59.28 0:30:56.24 9:59  62  52.0       20       M 60-64      
1053  4828 Kate Warfel                 F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:32:25.57 0:30:56.74 9:59  18  47.7       56       F 15-19      
1054  6602 Luke Hinton                 M      Wildwood               MO    US      0:32:13.49 0:30:56.84 9:59  14  43.7       79       M 11-14      
1055  6904 Jin Erdman                  F      York                   PA    US      0:31:48.53 0:30:56.89 9:59  33  47.5       45       F 30-34      
1056  6603 Paul Hinton                 M      Glencoe                MO    US      0:32:13.61 0:30:56.94 9:59  48  46.3       48       M 45-49      
1057  6369 Kirk Emig                   M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:33:38.29 0:30:57.26 9:59  59  50.7       32       M 55-59      
1058  6082 Debra Woods                 F      York                   PA    US      0:32:19.28 0:30:57.68 9:59  59  59.0       17       F 55-59      
1059  4838 Owen McCleary               M      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:32:25.46 0:30:57.90 9:59  18  41.4       112      M 15-19      
1060  5463 Blake Chronister            M      York                   PA    US      0:31:35.60 0:30:58.31 9:59  38  42.9       51       M 35-39      
1061  6339 Aketzalli Garcia            F      Wyncote                PA    US      0:33:45.49 0:30:59.59 10:00 26  47.4       50       F 25-29      
1062  5285 HUNTER ELLIOTT              M      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:32:54.74 0:31:00.58 10:00 50  47.0       38       M 50-54      
1063  5286 Garver Elliott              M      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:32:55.69 0:31:01.12 10:00 13  44.7       80       M 11-14      
1064  6883 Miriah Dwyer                F      Nottingham             MD    US      0:31:20.69 0:31:03.59 10:01 27  47.3       51       F 25-29      
1065  6606 Jacob Hinton                M      Wildwood               MO    US      0:32:24.87 0:31:03.99 10:01 19  41.3       113      M 15-19      
1066  5936 Connor Brodbeck             M      York                   PA    US      0:34:54.11 0:31:05.75 10:02 15  42.7       114      M 15-19      
1067  4690 Kelly Myers                 F      Parkesburg             PA    US      0:31:12.69 0:31:06.27 10:02 56  56.7       18       F 55-59      
1068  5168 Priscilla A Ritchey         F      Mountville             PA    US      0:32:36.14 0:31:08.16 10:03 30  47.1       46       F 30-34      
1069  6979 A. Mojica                   M      York                   PA    US      0:31:33.35 0:31:09.55 10:03 9   51.5       17       M 8-10       
1070  5438 Jeff Summers                M      York                   PA    US      0:34:17.36 0:31:10.45 10:03 67  54.1       13       M 65-69      
1071  6164 Lori List                   F      York                   PA    US      0:31:37.56 0:31:11.00 10:04 42  49.0       40       F 40-44      
1072  9354 Lauren China                F      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:32:09.05 0:31:11.59 10:04 21  47.1       40       F 20-24      
1073  6210 JAMES SANDERS               M      York                   PA    US      0:32:47.99 0:31:12.75 10:04 46  45.2       49       M 45-49      
1074  6211 L. SANDERS                  M      York                   PA    US      0:32:47.30 0:31:13.72 10:04 8   54.2       18       M 8-10       
1075  5578 Tiff Beyers                 F      Columbia               PA    US      0:34:02.74 0:31:14.84 10:05 29  47.0       52       F 25-29      
1076  7018 Craig Schwalm               M      Dover                  PA    US      0:32:52.18 0:31:15.28 10:05 48  45.9       50       M 45-49      
1077  5442 Justin Fritzius             M      York                   PA    US      0:31:18.06 0:31:15.30 10:05 37  42.2       52       M 35-39      
1078  6937 Mark Rooney                 M      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:31:57.15 0:31:16.76 10:05 27  40.9       74       M 25-29      
1079  5654 Claire Walker               F      York                   PA    US      0:31:25.98 0:31:16.84 10:05 18  47.2       57       F 15-19      
1080  5405 Preston Heilman             M      York                   PA    US      0:33:32.96 0:31:17.01 10:05 18  41.0       115      M 15-19      
1081  5524 Holly Wirt                  F      York                   PA    US      0:33:56.97 0:31:17.11 10:06 43  49.2       41       F 40-44      
1082  6728 Glenda Naylor               F      York                   PA    US      0:31:40.42 0:31:17.47 10:06 71  68.4       1        F 70-99      
1083  5992 Evan Adelsberger            M      New Freedom            PA    US      0:33:09.95 0:31:18.22 10:06 24  40.9       75       M 20-24      
1084  5343 Missy Thompson              F      York                   PA    US      0:32:11.65 0:31:18.57 10:06 55  55.6       19       F 55-59      
1085  6023 Nicki Herdson               F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:32:23.04 0:31:19.93 10:06 44  49.5       42       F 40-44      
1086  9465 AIMEE CONLEY                F      YORK                   PA    US      0:33:21.37 0:31:20.25 10:07 23  46.8       41       F 20-24      
1087  5991 Victoria Acton              F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:33:10.02 0:31:20.29 10:07 24  46.8       42       F 20-24      
1088  6607 Ernestina Alexander         F      Windsor                PA    US      0:32:24.50 0:31:20.41 10:07 43  49.1       43       F 40-44      
1089  9467 Abby Conley                 F      YORK                   PA    US      0:33:21.48 0:31:20.85 10:07 25  46.8       53       F 25-29      
1090  6045 Jenna Godshall              F      Dillsburg              PA    US      0:34:06.36 0:31:21.82 10:07 25  46.8       54       F 25-29      
1091  6126 D. Anderson                 F      YORK                   PA    US      0:33:26.06 0:31:24.68 10:08 12  52.0       45       F 11-14      
1092  7109 Bailey Botterbusch          F      York                   PA    US      0:32:10.17 0:31:25.78 10:08 26  46.7       55       F 25-29      
1093  7108 Tyler Wiley                 M      York                   PA    US      0:32:10.75 0:31:25.80 10:08 27  40.7       75       M 25-29      
1094  6683 Jessica Moore               F      Penfield               NY    US      0:33:57.47 0:31:26.01 10:08 46  50.2       35       F 45-49      
1095  7047 Grant Hoover                M      Manchester             PA    US      0:33:30.56 0:31:26.67 10:09 25  40.7       76       M 25-29      
1096  5598 Clarissa Fuller             F      Eastham                MA    US      0:33:06.91 0:31:28.93 10:09 24  46.6       43       F 20-24      
1097  9403 Courtney Rodgers            F      Towson                 MD    US      0:33:18.01 0:31:29.12 10:09 23  46.6       44       F 20-24      
1098  9372 Julianne Martinez           F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:33:18.36 0:31:29.49 10:10 23  46.6       45       F 20-24      
1099  5768 Paul Guiliano               M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:33:42.26 0:31:29.93 10:10 37  41.9       53       M 35-39      
1100  6697 S. Alter                    M      Lancaster              PA    US      0:31:55.11 0:31:31.26 10:10 1              7        M 1- 7       
1101  5769 Dan Tyson                   M      Thomasville            PA    US      0:33:42.70 0:31:31.34 10:10 41  43.1       43       M 40-44      
1102  9451 Loredana Craig              F      York                   PA    US      0:31:36.47 0:31:31.36 10:10 58  57.2       20       F 55-59      
1103  6698 Elizabeth Alter             F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:31:54.71 0:31:31.59 10:10 32  46.6       47       F 30-34      
1104  6763 Brittany Gracey             F      York                   PA    US      0:33:31.97 0:31:31.88 10:10 33  46.7       48       F 30-34      
1105  6051 Kacey Hinkle                F      York                   PA    US      0:34:40.89 0:31:32.87 10:11 48  51.1       36       F 45-49      
1106  6039 T. Nicole Kelley            F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:33:21.70 0:31:33.04 10:11 55  55.2       21       F 55-59      
1107  6980 Angel Mojica                M      York                   PA    US      0:31:57.47 0:31:33.15 10:11 41  43.1       44       M 40-44      
1108  5771 Ashlyn Tyson                F      Thomasville            PA    US      0:33:40.83 0:31:33.50 10:11 15  48.9       58       F 15-19      
1109  5255 Patti Williams              F      Manchester             PA    US      0:32:27.27 0:31:34.04 10:11 49  51.6       37       F 45-49      
1110  5407 Marco Beaumont              M      Hanover                PA    US      0:33:50.13 0:31:34.06 10:11 14  42.9       81       M 11-14      
1111  4770 Andrew Warren               M      York                   PA    US      0:32:14.86 0:31:34.09 10:11 40  42.7       45       M 40-44      
1112  6052 Jennifer Wagner             F      York                   PA    US      0:34:40.77 0:31:34.36 10:11 48  51.0       38       F 45-49      
1113  6053 Elizabeth Stambaugh         F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:34:40.31 0:31:34.41 10:11 48  51.0       39       F 45-49      
1114  6776 Anonymous Participant       M                                   US      0:31:53.76 0:31:34.71 10:11 28  40.6       77       M 25-29      
1115  5846 Carolyn Obermeier           F      York                   PA    US      0:33:30.87 0:31:34.94 10:11 58  57.1       22       F 55-59      
1116  5635 Katie Gemmill               F      York                   PA    US      0:33:31.66 0:31:35.07 10:11 26  46.5       56       F 25-29      
1117  5639 Anna McNamara               F      York                   PA    US      0:33:32.35 0:31:35.22 10:11 25  46.5       57       F 25-29      
1118  6852 E. Haun                     M      York                   PA    US      0:32:27.16 0:31:35.92 10:12 7   57.0       8        M 1- 7       
1119  6328 Kathryn Martin              F      Parkville              MD    US      0:31:59.12 0:31:36.58 10:12 25  46.4       58       F 25-29      
1120  5273 Julia Miller                F      Madison                VA    US      0:33:48.51 0:31:38.38 10:12 13  50.6       46       F 11-14      
1121  6807 M. Alt                      M      York                   PA    US      0:32:00.12 0:31:38.46 10:12 10  48.5       19       M 8-10       
1122  6729 Ryan Naylor                 M      York                   PA    US      0:31:40.63 0:31:38.50 10:12 16  41.4       116      M 15-19      
1123  6407 Mike Inkrote                M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:32:52.04 0:31:38.64 10:12 58  49.1       33       M 55-59      
1124  6347 Caryl Kinney                F      Weedsport              NY    US      0:35:33.60 0:31:38.72 10:12 51  52.6       17       F 50-54      
1125  5271 Emma Miller                 F      Madison                VA    US      0:33:48.43 0:31:38.83 10:13 20  46.4       46       F 20-24      
1126  6348 Maria kinney                F      York                   PA    US      0:35:33.32 0:31:38.84 10:13 29  46.4       59       F 25-29      
1127  5272 M. Miller                   F      Madison                VA    US      0:33:48.38 0:31:39.28 10:13 11  52.8       47       F 11-14      
1128  6354 Mollie Walton               F      Weedsport              NY    US      0:35:33.24 0:31:39.58 10:13 14  49.5       48       F 11-14      
1129  6129 Dennis Dias                 M      York                   PA    US      0:33:28.99 0:31:39.67 10:13 52  46.8       39       M 50-54      
1130  6757 Sallie Spanswick            F      York                   PA    US      0:34:39.33 0:31:40.47 10:13 63  60.6       7        F 60-64      
1131  5459 Patricia Gray               F      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:32:08.75 0:31:42.50 10:14 56  55.6       23       F 55-59      
1132  6074 Kelsey Tyson                F      Mount Joy              PA    US      0:32:45.24 0:31:42.57 10:14 23  46.3       47       F 20-24      
1133  6075 Kathleen Stinebaugh         F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:32:45.23 0:31:42.61 10:14 59  57.6       24       F 55-59      
1134  6851 Mac Malkawi                 M      York                   PA    US      0:32:25.98 0:31:43.25 10:14 46  44.5       51       M 45-49      
1135  9431 J. Torregrossa              M      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:34:59.73 0:31:43.25 10:14 9   50.6       20       M 8-10       
1136  5948 Katie Little                F      Airville               PA    US      0:34:48.62 0:31:43.40 10:14 33  46.4       49       F 30-34      
1137  6809 Rob Fawcett                 M      York                   PA    US      0:32:06.25 0:31:44.25 10:14 72  56.2       2        M 70-99      
1138  6808 Jennifer Alt                F      York                   PA    US      0:32:06.62 0:31:44.54 10:14 41  47.8       44       F 40-44      
1139  6466 Mason Ogle                  M      York                   PA    US      0:34:30.49 0:31:45.36 10:15 14  42.6       82       M 11-14      
1140  6467 Drew Hull                   M      Abbottstown            PA    US      0:34:30.58 0:31:45.39 10:15 30  40.3       54       M 30-34      
1141  6128 Andres Abreu                M      York                   PA    US      0:32:09.29 0:31:45.56 10:15 30  40.3       55       M 30-34      
1142  5702 Isha Modi                   F      York                   PA    US      0:33:14.65 0:31:48.27 10:16 14  49.3       49       F 11-14      
1143  6704 Courtney Beiler             F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:34:32.75 0:31:50.03 10:16 28  46.1       60       F 25-29      
1144  6684 Nicole Ehrhart              F      York                   PA    US      0:33:56.41 0:31:50.73 10:16 43  48.3       45       F 40-44      
1145  5390 Jonny Allen                 M      York                   PA    US      0:34:54.47 0:31:50.98 10:16 13  43.5       83       M 11-14      
1146  5700 Juhi Modi                   F      York                   PA    US      0:33:17.85 0:31:52.00 10:17 19  46.1       59       F 15-19      
1147  5464 G. Chronister               M      York                   PA    US      0:32:30.90 0:31:53.54 10:17 11  46.2       84       M 11-14      
1148  6398 Brandon McKillip            M      York                   PA    US      0:32:43.99 0:31:54.11 10:17 46  44.2       52       M 45-49      
1149  5782 Heather Salvaggio           F      York                   PA    US      0:35:04.46 0:31:54.52 10:18 41  47.6       46       F 40-44      
1150  6682 Colleen Moore               F      Mansfield              MA    US      0:33:49.49 0:31:55.08 10:18 43  48.2       47       F 40-44      
1151  5845 Isaac Lloyd                 M      Marietta               PA    US      0:32:51.36 0:31:55.21 10:18 17  40.5       117      M 15-19      
1152  5536 CHLOE MCKAY                 F      Etters                 PA    US      0:32:59.49 0:31:55.49 10:18 16  47.5       60       F 15-19      
1153  5775 Alan Wonder                 M      York                   PA    US      0:35:05.51 0:31:55.63 10:18 43  43.2       46       M 40-44      
1154  6681 Jenn Neal                   F      Dover                  PA    US      0:33:50.35 0:31:55.95 10:18 36  46.4       36       F 35-39      
1155  6680 C. Neal                     F      Dover                  PA    US      0:33:49.19 0:31:56.15 10:18 9   55.3       17       F 8-10       
1156  5369 Shannon Strawbridge         F      York                   PA    US      0:32:44.85 0:31:56.35 10:18 52  52.7       18       F 50-54      
1157  6196 Barb Schleicher             F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:33:39.81 0:31:56.74 10:18 59  57.2       25       F 55-59      
1158  6942 Kristia Kannel              F      York                   PA    US      0:35:25.79 0:31:57.70 10:19 20  45.9       48       F 20-24      
1159  5843 David Lloyd                 M      Marietta               PA    US      0:32:52.05 0:31:58.23 10:19 51  45.9       40       M 50-54      
1160  6287 Kelsey Shifflett            F      York                   PA    US      0:32:00.84 0:31:58.40 10:19 24  45.9       49       F 20-24      
1161  6702 Twila Sensenig              F      Ephrata                PA    US      0:34:42.84 0:31:58.70 10:19 25  45.9       61       F 25-29      
1162  5282 Lori Hoff                   F      Codorus                PA    US      0:33:51.33 0:31:58.78 10:19 63  60.1       8        F 60-64      
1163  4808 Trey Smith                  M      York                   PA    US      0:34:21.12 0:31:58.85 10:19 21  40.1       76       M 20-24      
1164  4878 Noah Keener                 M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:35:05.89 0:31:59.18 10:19 18  40.1       118      M 15-19      
1165  6701 Michelle Nolt               F      York                   PA    US      0:34:42.13 0:31:59.39 10:19 30  45.9       50       F 30-34      
1166  6095 Erick Hernandez             M      Hanover                PA    US      0:34:35.27 0:32:00.40 10:19 24  40.0       77       M 20-24      
1167  6084 Danni Dubois                F      York                   PA    US      0:35:00.47 0:32:01.38 10:20 20  45.8       50       F 20-24      
1168  6703 Alec Sensenig               M      Ephrata                PA    US      0:34:45.83 0:32:01.57 10:20 26  40.0       78       M 25-29      
1169  9476 Emily Tollinger             F      York                   PA    US      0:34:27.28 0:32:06.40 10:21 21  45.7       51       F 20-24      
1170  6441 Britta Miller               F      Manchester             MD    US      0:33:12.40 0:32:06.55 10:21 21  45.7       52       F 20-24      
1171  6282 Don Rostad                  M      Elizabethtown          PA    US      0:32:44.75 0:32:07.16 10:22 55  47.2       34       M 55-59      
1172  6442 Reese Miller                F      Manchester             MD    US      0:33:12.36 0:32:07.19 10:22 20  45.7       53       F 20-24      
1173  4997 Nancy Kalb                  F      Holmdel                NJ    US      0:33:58.42 0:32:08.37 10:22 69  64.7       3        F 65-69      
1174  5914 Jen Kaiser                  F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:33:10.33 0:32:09.32 10:22 43  47.9       48       F 40-44      
1175  4904 Peter Zelis                 M      York                   PA    US      0:33:07.40 0:32:09.62 10:22 21  39.8       78       M 20-24      
1176  6931 Kelly Arcieri               F      York                   PA    US      0:33:07.28 0:32:09.87 10:23 57  55.5       26       F 55-59      
1177  5534 ZARIA DREWENSKUS            F      BALTIMORE              MD    US      0:32:47.64 0:32:10.06 10:23 29  45.6       62       F 25-29      
1178  6025 Cody Waltemyer              M      York                   PA    US      0:35:19.63 0:32:11.13 10:23 26  39.8       79       M 25-29      
1179  5533 Eric Drewenskus             M      Baltimore              MD    US      0:32:47.41 0:32:12.20 10:23 31  39.8       56       M 30-34      
1180  6072 Anya Gatchell               F      Mount Joy              PA    US      0:33:15.91 0:32:12.22 10:23 24  45.6       54       F 20-24      
1181  6359 Kimberly Griffith           F      Perkasie               PA    US      0:36:10.71 0:32:13.15 10:24 59  56.7       27       F 55-59      
1182  6820 Timothy Kocher              M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:33:53.01 0:32:13.44 10:24 30  39.7       57       M 30-34      
1183  6138 Jackson Kirby               M      York                   PA    US      0:33:03.54 0:32:13.95 10:24 16  40.7       119      M 15-19      
1184  6821 Bill Reinking               M      New Freedom            PA    US      0:33:53.36 0:32:14.21 10:24 43  42.8       47       M 40-44      
1185  4769 Fr. John Bateman            M      York                   PA    US      0:35:06.70 0:32:14.29 10:24 54  46.6       41       M 50-54      
1186  6440 Haley Werner                F      York                   PA    US      0:33:44.14 0:32:14.74 10:24 13  49.6       50       F 11-14      
1187  5141 Kaden Wood                  M      York                   PA    US      0:34:01.77 0:32:15.69 10:24 17  40.1       120      M 15-19      
1188  4768 Jim Koch                    M      York                   PA    US      0:35:05.49 0:32:15.77 10:24 60  49.0       21       M 60-64      
1189  5143 Nate Tile                   M      York                   PA    US      0:33:55.63 0:32:19.47 10:26 44  43.0       48       M 40-44      
1190  6826 Allison Randolph            F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:34:00.61 0:32:20.59 10:26 27  45.4       63       F 25-29      
1191  5848 Angela Marick               F      York                   PA    US      0:32:50.11 0:32:21.01 10:26 45  48.4       40       F 45-49      
1192  5402 Hal Darr                    M      York                   PA    US      0:33:07.49 0:32:21.76 10:26 73  55.9       3        M 70-99      
1193  5235 Ryan McDonald               M      Lanoka Harbor          NJ    US      0:34:04.87 0:32:22.65 10:27 42  42.3       49       M 40-44      
1194  5354 Andrea Kronthal             F      York                   PA    US      0:34:52.14 0:32:22.71 10:27 27  45.3       64       F 25-29      
1195  4684 Bart Miller                 M      York                   PA    US      0:33:25.24 0:32:23.85 10:27 52  45.7       42       M 50-54      
1196  5140 Arthur Wood                 M      York                   PA    US      0:34:10.49 0:32:24.20 10:27 42  42.3       50       M 40-44      
1197  5236 Hunter McDonald             M      Lanoka Harbor          NJ    US      0:34:05.45 0:32:24.56 10:27 13  42.7       85       M 11-14      
1198  4785 Shannon Mink                F      Charleston             SC    US      0:32:51.24 0:32:27.11 10:28 39  46.2       37       F 35-39      
1199  4786 M. Mink                     F      Charleston             SC    US      0:32:50.81 0:32:27.27 10:28 6   60.2       5        F 1- 7       
1200  5552 Nathan Eyler                M      Yoe                    PA    US      0:33:41.61 0:32:28.16 10:28 47  43.8       53       M 45-49      
1201  6828 Connor Kanya                M      York                   PA    US      0:33:58.26 0:32:28.47 10:29 29  39.4       80       M 25-29      
1202  9400 Travis Kurowski             M      York                   PA    US      0:33:33.67 0:32:29.68 10:29 43  42.4       51       M 40-44      
1203  6829 Brian Donnelly              M      New Market             MD    US      0:33:58.26 0:32:29.98 10:29 63  50.0       22       M 60-64      
1204  5994 Nathan Irwin                M      Dover                  PA    US      0:35:40.71 0:32:30.04 10:29 24  39.4       79       M 20-24      
1205  9475 Christi Tollinger           F      York                   PA    US      0:34:52.52 0:32:30.67 10:29 52  51.8       19       F 50-54      
1206  6561 Tom Maganas                 M      York                   PA    US      0:35:13.88 0:32:31.96 10:30 58  47.8       35       M 55-59      
1207  9572 Alyssa Zidanic              F      York                   PA    US      0:37:17.21 0:32:32.99 10:30 30  45.1       51       F 30-34      
1208  9422 Allison Campbell            F      New Orleans            LA    US      0:33:33.80 0:32:33.25 10:30 40  46.4       49       F 40-44      
1209  6220 Vivian Earnest              F      York                   PA    US      0:34:36.43 0:32:33.25 10:30 13  49.1       51       F 11-14      
1210  6894 Trevor Matthews             M      York                   PA    US      0:33:41.77 0:32:33.35 10:30 42  42.1       52       M 40-44      
1211  6223 Terry Earnest               M      York                   PA    US      0:34:36.70 0:32:33.47 10:30 52  45.5       43       M 50-54      
1212  9581 Jack Ryan                   M      York                   PA    US      0:37:17.74 0:32:33.67 10:30 33  39.6       58       M 30-34      
1213  4909 Dina Armeni                 F      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:34:05.15 0:32:34.10 10:30 58  55.4       28       F 55-59      
1214  6326 Teresa Weaver               F      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:32:56.70 0:32:34.55 10:31 55  53.5       29       F 55-59      
1215  6909 Abby Kessler                F      York                   PA    US      0:35:52.53 0:32:34.99 10:31 29  45.1       65       F 25-29      
1216  5139 Raina Kane                  F      York                   PA    US      0:35:05.04 0:32:35.37 10:31 45  48.0       41       F 45-49      
1217  6543 Rich Barnes                 M      York                   PA    US      0:34:49.39 0:32:35.45 10:31 49  44.4       54       M 45-49      
1218  5267 Michael Bentz               M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:34:45.29 0:32:36.31 10:31 60  48.5       23       M 60-64      
1219  6031 Matt Ensminger              M      York                   PA    US      0:35:03.23 0:32:36.80 10:31 38  40.8       54       M 35-39      
1220  6293 Connor Sheehan              M      Quarryville            PA    US      0:35:39.93 0:32:37.40 10:31 25  39.3       81       M 25-29      
1221  6497 Larry Schlaline             M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:33:37.99 0:32:38.74 10:32 59  48.0       36       M 55-59      
1222  5251 Jane Brown                  F      York                   PA    US      0:33:33.20 0:32:39.76 10:32 69  63.7       4        F 65-69      
1223  5677 O. Potter                   F      york                   PA    US      0:34:18.46 0:32:41.12 10:33 12  50.0       52       F 11-14      
1224  6018 Robbie Bertucio             M      York                   PA    US      0:34:36.55 0:32:43.97 10:34 21  39.1       80       M 20-24      
1225  6017 Natalie Shearer             F      York                   PA    US      0:34:36.02 0:32:44.05 10:34 21  44.8       55       F 20-24      
1226  6656 Lori Fry                    F      York                   PA    US      0:33:02.73 0:32:44.78 10:34 50  50.3       20       F 50-54      
1227  7048 Kierstin Sanders            F      Manchester             PA    US      0:34:50.11 0:32:45.70 10:34 28  44.8       66       F 25-29      
1228  9353 Alexis China                F      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:33:43.90 0:32:45.86 10:34 26  44.8       67       F 25-29      
1229  5154 Jennifer Way                F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:33:08.64 0:32:46.04 10:34 47  48.6       42       F 45-49      
1230  5941 Benjamin Salazar            M      York                   PA    US      0:33:21.36 0:32:46.32 10:34 21  39.1       81       M 20-24      
1231  6858 Ed Roberts                  M      York                   PA    US      0:34:17.93 0:32:46.44 10:34 49  44.1       55       M 45-49      
1232  5153 Abby Way                    F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:33:09.67 0:32:46.65 10:34 19  44.8       61       F 15-19      
1233  6239 Michael Darr                M      York                   PA    US      0:35:22.04 0:32:46.71 10:34 54  45.9       44       M 50-54      
1234  6860 Amy Roberts                 F      York                   PA    US      0:34:17.54 0:32:46.99 10:35 46  48.2       43       F 45-49      
1235  6708 Sarah Linde                 F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:33:10.37 0:32:47.10 10:35 33  44.9       52       F 30-34      
1236  6859 G. Roberts                  M      York                   PA    US      0:34:17.08 0:32:47.12 10:35 10  46.8       21       M 8-10       
1237  6709 H. Linde                    M      Lancaster              PA    US      0:33:11.05 0:32:47.89 10:35 7   54.9       9        M 1- 7       
1238  6861 C. Roberts                  F      York                   PA    US      0:34:17.96 0:32:48.43 10:35 8   55.5       18       F 8-10       
1239  5890 Chris Zielinski             F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:34:21.62 0:32:48.52 10:35 60  56.4       9        F 60-64      
1240  5617 Breana Hill                 F      Manchester             PA    US      0:36:41.40 0:32:49.52 10:35 26  44.7       68       F 25-29      
1241  6155 Nevin Nardo                 M      York                   PA    US      0:32:53.15 0:32:50.92 10:36 15  40.5       121      M 15-19      
1242  6801 Joyce Heintzelman           F      Dillsburg              PA    US      0:37:12.36 0:32:51.96 10:36 60  56.3       10       F 60-64      
1243  6800 Hannah Heintzelman          F      York Haven             PA    US      0:37:12.80 0:32:52.06 10:36 28  44.7       69       F 25-29      
1244  7064 Jim Powers                  M      York                   PA    US      0:35:00.88 0:32:52.18 10:36 50  44.3       45       M 50-54      
1245  6188 Kyle Hugendubler            M      York                   PA    US      0:33:07.89 0:32:53.55 10:37 22  38.9       82       M 20-24      
1246  7080 on Eichler                  F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:36:09.28 0:32:53.81 10:37 17  45.3       62       F 15-19      
1247  6144 Frieda Medlin               F      York                   PA    US      0:34:45.62 0:32:54.33 10:37 13  48.6       53       F 11-14      
1248  7073 Grace Maccarelli            F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:33:14.90 0:32:54.89 10:37 17  45.3       63       F 15-19      
1249  5968 Courtney Boyer              F      York                   PA    US      0:33:22.45 0:32:55.50 10:37 43  46.8       50       F 40-44      
1250  9330 Suzanne McConkey            F      York                   PA    US      0:36:01.41 0:32:55.70 10:37 58  54.8       30       F 55-59      
1251  6198 Anna Colvin                 F      Fawn grove             PA    US      0:34:42.81 0:32:57.81 10:38 34  44.7       53       F 30-34      
1252  9537 J. Myers                    F      BLUFFTON               OH    US      0:35:32.93 0:32:59.00 10:38 8   55.2       19       F 8-10       
1253  9457 A. Loyer                    F      York                   PA    US      0:35:33.92 0:32:59.73 10:39 9   53.5       20       F 8-10       
1254  9503 Ruth Myers                  F      BLUFFTON               OH    US      0:35:33.39 0:33:00.32 10:39 38  45.3       38       F 35-39      
1255  4839 mason cunningham rohrbaugh  M      Emigsville             PA    US      0:34:12.05 0:33:02.43 10:39 18  38.8       122      M 15-19      
1256  4840 Kashaya Bowie               F      Emigsville             PA    US      0:34:13.37 0:33:02.67 10:40 18  44.6       64       F 15-19      
1257  6916 Joel Berg                   M      York                   PA    US      0:33:55.31 0:33:02.83 10:40 52  44.8       46       M 50-54      
1258  9482 Lauren Snyder               F      Baltimore              MD    US      0:36:53.77 0:33:02.85 10:40 30  44.4       54       F 30-34      
1259  6093 Debbie Grove                F      Windsor                PA    US      0:34:55.53 0:33:03.06 10:40 40  45.7       51       F 40-44      
1260  6094 Martha Hernandez            F      Hanover                PA    US      0:34:55.70 0:33:03.20 10:40 53  51.5       21       F 50-54      
1261  6556 Albert Kargbo               F      York                   PA    US      0:35:47.69 0:33:03.68 10:40 55  52.7       31       F 55-59      
1262  7079 Steve Eichler               M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:36:20.40 0:33:05.64 10:41 61  48.3       24       M 60-64      
1263  5201 John Kunkle                 M      York                   PA    US      0:34:15.06 0:33:05.76 10:41 40  40.8       53       M 40-44      
1264  6620 Zac Seitz                   M      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:35:13.28 0:33:05.76 10:41 32  38.8       59       M 30-34      
1265  6291 Taylor Parker               F      Quarryville            PA    US      0:36:11.76 0:33:07.65 10:41 26  44.3       70       F 25-29      
1266  6930 Jobin Cyriac                M      York                   PA    US      0:33:08.34 0:33:08.34 10:41 20  38.7       83       M 20-24      
1267  9365 Marta Rawicz                F      Dover                  PA    US      0:35:28.12 0:33:08.42 10:41 50  49.7       22       F 50-54      
1268  6292 Alex Beecher                M      Baltimore              MD    US      0:36:11.63 0:33:09.14 10:42 32  38.7       60       M 30-34      
1269  6290 Samantha Parker             F      Baltimore              MD    US      0:36:11.41 0:33:09.34 10:42 29  44.3       71       F 25-29      
1270  9331 Jamie Trimmer               F      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:33:29.89 0:33:10.21 10:42 35  44.6       39       F 35-39      
1271  6027 Larry DiPiano               M      York                   PA    US      0:34:27.32 0:33:12.30 10:43 50  43.9       47       M 50-54      
1272  9368 Emily Abbott                F      York Haven             PA    US      0:36:48.09 0:33:12.43 10:43 26  44.2       72       F 25-29      
1273  9367 Megan Myers                 F      York                   PA    US      0:36:47.81 0:33:12.62 10:43 29  44.2       73       F 25-29      
1274  5532 C. Stitzel                  M      West Hartford          CT    US      0:34:33.46 0:33:13.06 10:43 8   51.0       22       M 8-10       
1275  4866 Carley Schuckman            F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:34:25.83 0:33:14.91 10:44 15  46.4       65       F 15-19      
1276  6455 M. Gorman                   F      York                   PA    US      0:35:42.79 0:33:15.51 10:44 12  49.1       54       F 11-14      
1277  5531 J. Stitzel                  F      West Hartford          CT    US      0:34:35.14 0:33:16.74 10:44 12  49.1       55       F 11-14      
1278  5202 Rebecca Kunkle              F      York                   PA    US      0:34:26.75 0:33:16.94 10:44 37  44.7       40       F 35-39      
1279  6512 B. Clarke                   M      York                   PA    US      0:35:38.36 0:33:16.99 10:44 12  42.8       86       M 11-14      
1280  6513 Edward Kalsky               M      York                   PA    US      0:35:38.35 0:33:17.92 10:44 49  43.4       56       M 45-49      
1281  9386 Andrea Davids               F      Hampstead              MD    US      0:36:15.18 0:33:18.99 10:45 32  44.1       55       F 30-34      
1282  5650 Karen Potter                F      York                   PA    US      0:34:57.08 0:33:19.24 10:45 45  47.0       44       F 45-49      
1283  9338 Benjamin Davids             M      Hampstead              MD    US      0:36:15.04 0:33:20.14 10:45 31  38.5       61       M 30-34      
1284  5530 Michael Stitzel             M      West Hartford          CT    US      0:34:41.31 0:33:20.88 10:45 44  41.7       54       M 40-44      
1285  6947 LANCE LAYTON                M      Leola                  PA    US      0:37:16.92 0:33:22.54 10:46 51  44.0       48       M 50-54      
1286  5180 C. Thoman                   F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:34:35.20 0:33:23.62 10:46 10  51.4       21       F 8-10       
1287  5181 Greg Thoman                 M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:34:35.90 0:33:24.19 10:47 38  39.8       55       M 35-39      
1288  5478 E. Finn                     F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:35:14.06 0:33:24.19 10:47 8   54.5       22       F 8-10       
1289  6943 Stephanie SShirey           F      York                   PA    US      0:34:12.03 0:33:25.09 10:47 40  45.2       52       F 40-44      
1290  5630 Lauren Elliott              F      York                   PA    US      0:36:59.83 0:33:25.72 10:47 23  43.9       56       F 20-24      
1291  5818 Julz Price                  F      Gaithersburg           MD    US      0:37:38.83 0:33:28.78 10:48 23  43.8       57       F 20-24      
1292  5476 Douglas Stein               M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:35:31.54 0:33:30.72 10:49 65  49.3       14       M 65-69      
1293  5190 Danielle Feil               F      York                   PA    US      0:34:19.64 0:33:32.10 10:49 44  46.3       53       F 40-44      
1294  6635 Brynn Kehler                F      York                   PA    US      0:34:29.58 0:33:33.14 10:49 39  44.7       41       F 35-39      
1295  5838 Adam Richardson             M      York                   PA    US      0:35:28.12 0:33:33.89 10:50 34  38.6       62       M 30-34      
1296  5192 S. Melhorn                  M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:34:12.97 0:33:34.31 10:50 12  42.4       87       M 11-14      
1297  6001 Mark Shaffer                M      York                   PA    US      0:34:02.99 0:33:34.90 10:50 37  39.3       56       M 35-39      
1298  5940 Emma Salazar                F      York                   PA    US      0:34:11.39 0:33:35.82 10:50 18  43.9       66       F 15-19      
1299  5406 Brad Beaumont               M      Hanover                PA    US      0:35:51.97 0:33:36.05 10:50 55  45.1       37       M 55-59      
1300  6805 VIRGINIA BOVA               F      York                   PA    US      0:33:59.96 0:33:36.59 10:51 58  53.7       32       F 55-59      
1301  6804 Q. Kraft                    M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:34:00.21 0:33:36.87 10:51 9   47.8       23       M 8-10       
1302  6342 Rocio Garcia                F      York                   PA    US      0:36:20.50 0:33:37.68 10:51 22  43.7       58       F 20-24      
1303  5245 John Hendrix                M      York                   PA    US      0:34:30.15 0:33:37.80 10:51 55  45.1       38       M 55-59      
1304  5835 Aaron Richardson            M      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:36:04.20 0:33:37.85 10:51 37  39.2       57       M 35-39      
1305  5246 Denise Amspacher            F      York                   PA    US      0:34:29.81 0:33:38.44 10:51 53  50.6       23       F 50-54      
1306  6841 Justin Weiss                M      York                   PA    US      0:34:11.03 0:33:41.73 10:52 32  38.1       63       M 30-34      
1307  6256 Isaac Johnson               M      Dover                  PA    US      0:36:37.32 0:33:44.08 10:53 16  38.8       123      M 15-19      
1308  9371 Dylan Madsen                M      York                   PA    US      0:36:07.40 0:33:44.46 10:53 41  40.3       55       M 40-44      
1309  9376 Steve Cottrill              M      York                   PA    US      0:34:02.73 0:33:45.17 10:53 200            1        No Age Given 
1310  6371 Darren Miller               M      York                   PA    US      0:34:03.49 0:33:45.97 10:54 53  44.2       49       M 50-54      
1311  6803 Carol Kraft                 F      York                   PA    US      0:34:10.62 0:33:47.30 10:54 61  55.4       11       F 60-64      
1312  5643 Maggie Motter               F      York                   PA    US      0:34:26.91 0:33:48.28 10:54 16  44.8       67       F 15-19      
1313  6539 B. Inch                     F      York                   PA    US      0:37:52.14 0:33:48.42 10:54 11  49.5       56       F 11-14      
1314  5642 Ruth Motter                 F      York                   PA    US      0:34:27.38 0:33:48.72 10:54 13  47.3       57       F 11-14      
1315  6506 Mike Kurnik                 M      York                   PA    US      0:37:54.14 0:33:49.98 10:55 32  38.0       64       M 30-34      
1316  6750 M. Craig                    F      York                   PA    US      0:35:31.35 0:33:50.92 10:55 12  48.3       58       F 11-14      
1317  6834 Enzo Messina                M      York                   PA    US      0:37:55.16 0:33:50.93 10:55 13  40.9       88       M 11-14      
1318  6446 O. Greenwaldt               F      York                   PA    US      0:36:31.69 0:33:51.05 10:55 10  50.7       23       F 8-10       
1319  6751 Michael Floyd               M      York                   PA    US      0:35:31.60 0:33:51.13 10:55 51  43.4       50       M 50-54      
1320  5787 K. Patterson                M      York                   PA    US      0:36:03.70 0:33:51.83 10:55 12  42.1       89       M 11-14      
1321  6832 Francesca Messina           F      York                   PA    US      0:37:53.57 0:33:51.84 10:55 15  45.5       68       F 15-19      
1322  6083 Samantha Hartman            F      York                   PA    US      0:36:54.00 0:33:52.38 10:56 44  45.8       54       F 40-44      
1323  9346 Ashley Ingram               F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:36:38.37 0:33:54.56 10:56 24  43.3       59       F 20-24      
1324  9347 Michael Panczner            M      Lancaster              PA    US      0:36:38.27 0:33:54.99 10:56 30  37.8       65       M 30-34      
1325  5327 Katie Mahoney               F      York                   PA    US      0:35:10.95 0:33:57.13 10:57 35  43.5       42       F 35-39      
1326  5683 Kelly Gable                 F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:34:26.60 0:33:57.79 10:57 52  49.6       24       F 50-54      
1327  6510 Aimee Clarke                F      York,                  PA    US      0:36:21.23 0:33:58.27 10:58 47  46.9       45       F 45-49      
1328  6568 A. Greenwaldt               F      York                   PA    US      0:36:39.53 0:33:58.70 10:58 8   53.6       24       F 8-10       
1329  5527 Maya Wolpert                F      York                   PA    US      0:35:19.76 0:33:59.30 10:58 13  47.1       59       F 11-14      
1330  6570 Kristina Greenwaldt         F      York                   PA    US      0:36:40.71 0:33:59.60 10:58 39  44.1       43       F 35-39      
1331  6515 Heather Bean                F      York                   PA    US      0:35:13.17 0:34:00.22 10:58 46  46.4       46       F 45-49      
1332  5528 K. Wolpert                  M      York                   PA    US      0:35:19.80 0:34:01.44 10:59 11  43.3       90       M 11-14      
1333  9392 Sabra Madsen                F      York                   PA    US      0:36:26.97 0:34:04.99 11:00 49  47.8       47       F 45-49      
1334  5770 Ella Tyson                  F      Thomasville            PA    US      0:36:17.04 0:34:05.23 11:00 13  46.9       60       F 11-14      
1335  5920 Kristin Gould               F      York                   PA    US      0:34:16.51 0:34:07.11 11:00 45  45.9       48       F 45-49      
1336  5772 Autumn Tyson                F      Thomasville            PA    US      0:36:17.09 0:34:07.44 11:00 42  44.8       55       F 40-44      
1337  5277 Taylor Shoff                F      York                   PA    US      0:34:28.62 0:34:10.56 11:01 28  43.0       74       F 25-29      
1338  5815 Erica Stermer               F      York                   PA    US      0:34:42.72 0:34:10.91 11:02 43  45.0       56       F 40-44      
1339  5276 M. Knaub                    F      York                   PA    US      0:34:28.94 0:34:10.92 11:02 6   57.1       6        F 1- 7       
1340  5337 Emily Pacy                  F      Hanahan                SC    US      0:36:42.85 0:34:11.23 11:02 26  42.9       75       F 25-29      
1341  4729 April Marie                 F      Poughkeepsie           NY    US      0:34:59.92 0:34:14.86 11:03 50  48.1       25       F 50-54      
1342  6451 J. Santilli                 M      York                   PA    US      0:36:18.21 0:34:15.30 11:03 1              10       M 1- 7       
1343  6418 M. Swanson                  M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:36:59.39 0:34:15.89 11:03 11  43.0       91       M 11-14      
1344  6452 Michael Santilli            M      York                   PA    US      0:36:18.34 0:34:15.90 11:03 30  37.4       66       M 30-34      
1345  6267 Katherine Jenson            F      York                   PA    US      0:35:52.22 0:34:16.12 11:03 59  53.3       33       F 55-59      
1346  5849 Paul Marick                 M      York                   PA    US      0:34:45.17 0:34:17.14 11:04 42  39.9       56       M 40-44      
1347  6061 Michael Sweitzer            M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:34:34.27 0:34:17.49 11:04 41  39.6       57       M 40-44      
1348  4742 Genevieve Reiner            F      York                   PA    US      0:35:42.50 0:34:19.69 11:04 13  46.6       61       F 11-14      
1349  5081 Liv Burns                   F      York                   PA    US      0:34:38.82 0:34:20.38 11:05 28  42.7       76       F 25-29      
1350  4791 Jessica Musti               F      York                   PA    US      0:37:18.94 0:34:22.41 11:05 37  43.3       44       F 35-39      
1351  5518 Mariah Hanscom              F      York                   PA    US      0:34:42.57 0:34:22.79 11:05 26  42.7       77       F 25-29      
1352  4922 Hannah Westerman            F      York                   PA    US      0:36:06.46 0:34:23.28 11:06 19  42.7       69       F 15-19      
1353  5919 Courtlyn Gould              F      York                   PA    US      0:34:35.43 0:34:25.74 11:06 14  45.6       62       F 11-14      
1354  5917 James Gould                 M      York                   PA    US      0:34:36.07 0:34:25.80 11:06 50  42.3       51       M 50-54      
1355  5307 Charles Babb                M      East Berlin            PA    US      0:35:35.83 0:34:28.16 11:07 65  48.0       15       M 65-69      
1356  5264 Joan Nelson                 F      York                   PA    US      0:36:46.48 0:34:28.42 11:07 64  56.5       12       F 60-64      
1357  9508 F. Fischer                  M      Alexandria             VA    US      0:38:54.31 0:34:30.50 11:08 9   46.5       24       M 8-10       
1358  4827 Jocelyn Fischer             F      Alexandria             VA    US      0:38:53.97 0:34:31.14 11:08 40  43.7       57       F 40-44      
1359  6687 BERNARD FRICK JR            M      York                   PA    US      0:37:49.54 0:34:31.78 11:08 75  54.1       4        M 70-99      
1360  4867 Michele Schuckman           F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:35:44.43 0:34:33.50 11:09 41  43.9       58       F 40-44      
1361  5792 Staci Rogers                F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:34:52.77 0:34:33.82 11:09 47  46.1       49       F 45-49      
1362  5791 M. Roe                      M      York                   PA    US      0:34:54.00 0:34:34.15 11:09 12  41.2       92       M 11-14      
1363  6416 Erik Swanson                M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:37:17.01 0:34:35.18 11:09 41  39.3       58       M 40-44      
1364  6417 J. Swanson                  M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:37:17.07 0:34:35.41 11:09 9   46.4       25       M 8-10       
1365  6662 Makensy Knaub               F      York                   PA    US      0:35:40.05 0:34:35.53 11:10 17  43.1       70       F 15-19      
1366  6426 Gina Santilli               F      York                   PA    US      0:36:38.81 0:34:35.91 11:10 23  42.4       60       F 20-24      
1367  7182 Rachel Landis               F      York                   PA    US      0:35:24.23 0:34:36.24 11:10 32  42.5       56       F 30-34      
1368  6484 Lisa Lawton                 F      York                   PA    US      0:36:07.31 0:34:37.56 11:10 51  48.1       26       F 50-54      
1369  6427 Robert Santilli             M      York                   PA    US      0:36:38.80 0:34:38.31 11:10 60  45.7       25       M 60-64      
1370  4972 Taylor DiPaula              F      York                   PA    US      0:35:20.40 0:34:39.07 11:11 19  42.4       71       F 15-19      
1371  5539 Tagan Rohrbaugh             F      North Haven            CT    US      0:35:57.00 0:34:42.22 11:12 25  42.3       78       F 25-29      
1372  4951 Jennifer Graham             F      York                   PA    US      0:35:00.88 0:34:42.88 11:12 51  47.9       27       F 50-54      
1373  6430 Angela Brandt               F      Keeseville             NY    US      0:36:22.25 0:34:44.23 11:12 46  45.4       50       F 45-49      
1374  5333 Margaret Eckenroth          F      York                   PA    US      0:36:55.80 0:34:44.26 11:12 16  43.6       72       F 15-19      
1375  4924 Wesley Graham               M      York                   PA    US      0:35:01.36 0:34:44.94 11:13 51  42.3       52       M 50-54      
1376  6929 Mattie Rice                 F      York                   PA    US      0:36:57.91 0:34:46.96 11:13 16  43.6       73       F 15-19      
1377  5403 Jim Heilman                 M      York                   PA    US      0:37:02.05 0:34:47.09 11:13 50  41.9       53       M 50-54      
1378  5404 Cora Heilman                F      York                   PA    US      0:37:02.73 0:34:47.78 11:13 13  46.0       63       F 11-14      
1379  5538 Cole Rohrbaugh              M      York                   PA    US      0:36:02.47 0:34:48.14 11:14 24  36.8       84       M 20-24      
1380  7102 Jessie Koller               M      York                   PA    US      0:38:13.80 0:34:52.73 11:15 40  38.7       59       M 40-44      
1381  9352 Roets'epile Lesoli          F      York                   PA    US      0:37:38.34 0:34:53.82 11:15 30  42.1       57       F 30-34      
1382  5113 Laney Yard                  F      Hanover                PA    US      0:35:05.76 0:34:54.19 11:16 13  45.8       64       F 11-14      
1383  5624 H. Smith                    F      York                   PA    US      0:36:28.16 0:34:55.00 11:16 10  49.2       25       F 8-10       
1384  6761 Heather Callaghan           F      Dover                  PA    US      0:38:16.52 0:34:55.79 11:16 39  43.0       45       F 35-39      
1385  6760 E. Callaghan                F      Dover                  PA    US      0:38:16.48 0:34:56.32 11:16 12  46.8       65       F 11-14      
1386  6300 natalie livingston          F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:35:28.09 0:34:56.40 11:16 36  42.4       46       F 35-39      
1387  9494 M. Smith                    F      Spring                 TX    US      0:38:30.47 0:34:57.00 11:16 9   50.5       26       F 8-10       
1388  5623 Kristin Hershey             F      York                   PA    US      0:36:29.75 0:34:57.17 11:17 43  44.0       59       F 40-44      
1389  6312 A. Livingston               F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:35:27.53 0:34:57.18 11:17 9   50.5       27       F 8-10       
1390  5884 Evan Blankenstein           M      Souderton              PA    US      0:38:22.94 0:34:57.61 11:17 21  36.6       85       M 20-24      
1391  7059 P. Fedorko                  F      York                   PA    US      0:36:39.33 0:34:57.75 11:17 4              7        F 1- 7       
1392  5699 Raahi Modi                  F      York                   PA    US      0:36:24.65 0:34:57.84 11:17 22  42.0       61       F 20-24      
1393  5526 Derrik Wolpert              M      York                   PA    US      0:36:18.79 0:34:57.99 11:17 40  38.6       60       M 40-44      
1394  4762 DESIREE BOORUJY             F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:35:44.96 0:34:58.11 11:17 42  43.7       60       F 40-44      
1395  4761 JASON BOORUJY               M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:35:45.05 0:34:58.19 11:17 41  38.9       61       M 40-44      
1396  4794 Robert Wood                 M      York New Salem         PA    US      0:38:12.34 0:34:58.56 11:17 20  36.6       86       M 20-24      
1397  9459 Samuel Bressi               M      York                   PA    US      0:37:54.46 0:34:59.26 11:17 56  43.7       39       M 55-59      
1398  4792 Bradley Snellbaker          M      York                   PA    US      0:37:59.63 0:35:02.86 11:18 17  36.9       124      M 15-19      
1399  4905 Douglas Fishel              M      York                   PA    US      0:37:20.58 0:35:04.82 11:19 70  49.5       5        M 70-99      
1400  7062 Hilary Loehwing             F      York                   PA    US      0:36:57.74 0:35:06.80 11:20 29  41.8       79       F 25-29      
1401  5322 Rachel Hess                 F      York                   PA    US      0:35:33.35 0:35:07.27 11:20 38  42.5       47       F 35-39      
1402  6596 Kathy Doores                F      York                   PA    US      0:36:23.95 0:35:07.31 11:20 43  43.8       61       F 40-44      
1403  6343 Nayeli Garcia               F      York                   PA    US      0:37:54.21 0:35:07.66 11:20 25  41.8       80       F 25-29      
1404  6233 Declan Ridings              M      York                   PA    US      0:37:22.71 0:35:08.18 11:20 21  36.5       87       M 20-24      
1405  9469 Tom Smith                   M      Mount Airy             MD    US      0:38:44.44 0:35:08.68 11:20 59  44.6       40       M 55-59      
1406  6234 Ron Ridings                 M      York                   PA    US      0:37:22.92 0:35:08.81 11:20 56  43.5       41       M 55-59      
1407  6940 Amanda Kannel               F      York                   PA    US      0:38:39.93 0:35:11.01 11:21 46  44.9       51       F 45-49      
1408  6357 Morgan Beichner             F      Dover                  PA    US      0:35:47.64 0:35:12.74 11:22 25  41.7       81       F 25-29      
1409  6355 Tiffany Shoff               F      Dover                  PA    US      0:35:49.80 0:35:14.39 11:22 35  41.9       48       F 35-39      
1410  7040 Alan Noble                  M      York                   PA    US      0:38:21.72 0:35:14.92 11:22 58  44.1       42       M 55-59      
1411  6759 Brett Callaghan             M      Dover                  PA    US      0:38:20.85 0:35:14.95 11:22 39  38.0       58       M 35-39      
1412  6468 Erin Biondo                 F      Abbottstown            PA    US      0:38:00.49 0:35:15.18 11:22 33  41.7       58       F 30-34      
1413  6356 Christopher Shoff           M      Dover                  PA    US      0:35:50.26 0:35:15.36 11:22 37  37.4       59       M 35-39      
1414  6358 Brent Schreiber             M      Dover                  PA    US      0:35:48.92 0:35:15.73 11:22 26  36.3       82       M 25-29      
1415  7089 John Wilson                 M      Delta                  PA    US      0:36:29.51 0:35:16.56 11:23 18  36.4       125      M 15-19      
1416  7057 Martin Fedorko              M      York                   PA    US      0:36:58.25 0:35:17.60 11:23 37  37.4       60       M 35-39      
1417  9470 Carrie Smith                F      Mount Airy             MD    US      0:38:53.47 0:35:19.23 11:24 43  43.6       62       F 40-44      
1418  5938 Hayden Brodbeck             M      York                   PA    US      0:39:08.69 0:35:20.09 11:24 14  38.3       93       M 11-14      
1419  4793 Therese Wood                F      York New Salem         PA    US      0:38:36.15 0:35:20.51 11:24 24  41.5       62       F 20-24      
1420  6732 Patrick Tully               M      york                   PA    US      0:36:21.98 0:35:21.06 11:24 33  36.5       67       M 30-34      
1421  4795 Anthony Wood                M      York New Salem         PA    US      0:38:36.14 0:35:21.39 11:24 19  36.3       126      M 15-19      
1422  5619 Michael Kelchner            M      Manchester             PA    US      0:39:11.13 0:35:21.64 11:24 29  36.2       83       M 25-29      
1423  6818 Isaac Lamison               M      Emigsville             PA    US      0:37:54.78 0:35:24.69 11:25 15  37.5       127      M 15-19      
1424  6199 Chris Wenzler               M      York                   PA    US      0:35:35.15 0:35:24.97 11:25 60  44.7       26       M 60-64      
1425  7081 Laurel Eichler              F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:38:41.98 0:35:25.35 11:26 16  42.8       74       F 15-19      
1426  6336 Sarah Knepper               F      York                   PA    US      0:36:56.27 0:35:25.55 11:26 36  41.8       49       F 35-39      
1427  6337 Sue Knepper                 F      York                   PA    US      0:36:56.57 0:35:26.29 11:26 60  52.2       13       F 60-64      
1428  6765 Rachelle Sherman            F      York                   PA    US      0:35:38.71 0:35:27.19 11:26 14  44.2       66       F 11-14      
1429  6764 Kamron Gross                M      York                   PA    US      0:35:39.94 0:35:28.36 11:27 14  38.2       94       M 11-14      
1430  5883 Mike Blankenstein           M      Blue Bell              PA    US      0:38:55.51 0:35:31.94 11:28 52  41.7       54       M 50-54      
1431  9583 Elizabeth Bryant            F      York                   PA    US      0:39:39.45 0:35:32.91 11:28 21  41.3       63       F 20-24      
1432  5247 Rosa Hickey                 F      York                   PA    US      0:35:47.52 0:35:34.71 11:29 69  58.5       5        F 65-69      
1433  9576 j. williams                 F      york                   PA    US      0:35:35.64 0:35:35.64 11:29 12  45.9       67       F 11-14      
1434  5238 Karen Lloyd                 F      York                   PA    US      0:37:27.30 0:35:35.64 11:29 46  44.3       52       F 45-49      
1435  5240 M. Lloyd                    F      York                   PA    US      0:37:26.69 0:35:37.07 11:29 9   49.6       28       F 8-10       
1436  6005 Michelle Schlosser          F      York                   PA    US      0:37:50.24 0:35:38.65 11:30 49  45.7       53       F 45-49      
1437  4992 Nate Baum                   M      York                   PA    US      0:37:56.38 0:35:38.98 11:30 39  37.6       61       M 35-39      
1438  4993 K. Baum                     F      York                   PA    US      0:37:56.10 0:35:39.20 11:30 10  48.2       29       F 8-10       
1439  5709 Peyton Shelly               F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:36:39.57 0:35:43.60 11:31 14  43.9       68       F 11-14      
1440  7031 S. Dennis                   M      York                   PA    US      0:36:01.37 0:35:44.66 11:32 12  39.9       95       M 11-14      
1441  5621 Corban Rumsey               M      York                   PA    US      0:37:00.39 0:35:45.04 11:32 13  38.8       96       M 11-14      
1442  4788 O. Haines                   M      York                   PA    US      0:38:41.58 0:35:45.59 11:32 7   50.4       11       M 1- 7       
1443  5580 Becca Cable                 F      Dover                  PA    US      0:38:32.79 0:35:46.48 11:32 27  41.0       82       F 25-29      
1444  4790 James Merrill               M      York                   PA    US      0:38:43.70 0:35:46.61 11:32 66  46.6       16       M 65-69      
1445  4736 Elizabeth Dolmetsch         F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:36:34.39 0:35:47.67 11:33 57  49.8       34       F 55-59      
1446  6655 Todd Witte                  M      York                   PA    US      0:37:03.68 0:35:48.77 11:33 60  44.2       27       M 60-64      
1447  4809 Eddie Smith                 M      York                   PA    US      0:39:17.16 0:35:53.45 11:35 23  35.7       88       M 20-24      
1448  6141 Mackenzie Kirby             F      York                   PA    US      0:36:42.31 0:35:53.75 11:35 18  41.1       75       F 15-19      
1449  4810 Hannah Fisher               F      York                   PA    US      0:39:17.41 0:35:53.76 11:35 23  40.9       64       F 20-24      
1450  4765 Kierston Hardin             F      York                   PA    US      0:39:24.16 0:35:53.86 11:35 24  40.9       65       F 20-24      
1451  5228 Danielle Larrick            F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:38:27.51 0:35:55.11 11:35 36  41.3       50       F 35-39      
1452  5226 Pam Fitzgerald              F      York                   PA    US      0:38:27.18 0:35:55.41 11:35 64  54.2       14       F 60-64      
1453  5227 M. Larrick                  M      Lancaster              PA    US      0:38:27.57 0:35:55.75 11:35 8   47.1       26       M 8-10       
1454  4908 Madeline Armeni             F      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:38:34.32 0:35:56.90 11:36 23  40.8       66       F 20-24      
1455  4911 Maya Armeni                 F      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:38:34.21 0:35:57.12 11:36 23  40.8       67       F 20-24      
1456  5707 Erika Shelly                F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:36:56.39 0:35:59.01 11:36 44  43.1       63       F 40-44      
1457  5362 Michael Capano              M      Catonsville            MD    US      0:38:18.05 0:35:59.43 11:37 39  37.2       62       M 35-39      
1458  5360 A. Capano                   M      Catonsville            MD    US      0:38:18.58 0:35:59.95 11:37 9   44.6       27       M 8-10       
1459  9511 C. Capano                   M      Catonsville            MD    US      0:38:19.68 0:36:01.47 11:37 7   50.0       12       M 1- 7       
1460  6243 Anna Richwine               F      York                   PA    US      0:36:48.18 0:36:02.31 11:38 18  40.9       76       F 15-19      
1461  9527 Cheyenne Ghougasian         F      Glenville              PA    US      0:38:13.19 0:36:02.49 11:38 23  40.7       68       F 20-24      
1462  5601 Nicole Morouse              F      York                   PA    US      0:37:25.56 0:36:03.87 11:38 46  43.8       54       F 45-49      
1463  6713 Karl Linde                  M      York                   PA    US      0:36:24.15 0:36:03.89 11:38 68  47.1       17       M 65-69      
1464  6712 Anna Linde                  F      Kirkwood               PA    US      0:36:24.20 0:36:03.93 11:38 15  42.8       77       F 15-19      
1465  5484 Jessica Henning             F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:37:54.25 0:36:04.74 11:38 39  41.6       51       F 35-39      
1466  4892 Aaron Newcomer              M      York                   PA    US      0:36:29.62 0:36:05.08 11:38 20  35.5       89       M 20-24      
1467  5603 Tara Mummert                F      York                   PA    US      0:37:25.53 0:36:05.27 11:38 52  46.6       28       F 50-54      
1468  5481 A. Finn                     F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:37:53.84 0:36:05.28 11:38 10  47.6       30       F 8-10       
1469  6142 Kayla Billet                F      York                   PA    US      0:37:47.42 0:36:06.42 11:39 41  42.0       64       F 40-44      
1470  9536 David Mansur                M      Amesbury               MA    US      0:41:48.17 0:36:09.02 11:40 59  43.4       43       M 55-59      
1471  5752 Tim Scripko, Jr             M      York                   PA    US      0:38:56.67 0:36:11.22 11:40 40  37.3       62       M 40-44      
1472  5725 A. Scripko                  F      York                   PA    US      0:38:56.51 0:36:12.43 11:41 8   50.3       31       F 8-10       
1473  6670 Lane Flemmens               F      York                   PA    US      0:36:58.99 0:36:12.55 11:41 52  46.5       29       F 50-54      
1474  4882 A. Durst                    M      York                   PA    US      0:38:30.64 0:36:12.61 11:41 8   46.8       28       M 8-10       
1475  4880 David Durst                 M      York                   PA    US      0:38:31.53 0:36:13.00 11:41 39  37.0       63       M 35-39      
1476  4883 C. Durst                    F      York                   PA    US      0:38:30.82 0:36:13.89 11:41 10  47.4       32       F 8-10       
1477  6608 Tyler Alexander             M      Windsor                PA    US      0:37:19.68 0:36:15.09 11:42 14  37.3       97       M 11-14      
1478  6609 Tonya Verdejo               F      Windsor                PA    US      0:37:19.69 0:36:15.26 11:42 46  43.5       55       F 45-49      
1479  6063 S. Sweitzer                 M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:36:32.01 0:36:15.88 11:42 11  40.7       98       M 11-14      
1480  9526 Siera Ghougasian            F      Glenville              PA    US      0:38:28.36 0:36:17.06 11:42 21  40.5       69       F 20-24      
1481  6064 C. Dehoff                   M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:36:33.80 0:36:17.61 11:42 10  42.3       29       M 8-10       
1482  9525 Lana Ghougasian             F      Glenville              PA    US      0:38:28.50 0:36:17.76 11:43 50  45.3       30       F 50-54      
1483  5016 Luke Ash                    M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:37:45.08 0:36:19.46 11:43 29  35.3       84       M 25-29      
1484  6685 G. Ehrhart                  M      York                   PA    US      0:38:25.59 0:36:20.98 11:44 12  39.2       99       M 11-14      
1485  4731 Melinda Garcia              F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:39:14.69 0:36:21.85 11:44 48  44.3       56       F 45-49      
1486  5720 Matt Gardner                M      Portland               OR    US      0:40:26.68 0:36:23.09 11:44 41  37.4       63       M 40-44      
1487  5690 C. Strouse                  F      York                   PA    US      0:38:32.78 0:36:23.70 11:44 12  44.9       69       F 11-14      
1488  5195 Justin Melhorn              M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:36:59.89 0:36:24.45 11:45 16  36.0       128      M 15-19      
1489  5682 Jason Lyons                 M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:37:25.44 0:36:24.76 11:45 41  37.3       64       M 40-44      
1490  6949 Emma Alex                   F      DallastownDallastown   PA    US      0:39:30.74 0:36:24.87 11:45 15  42.4       78       F 15-19      
1491  6950 Abigail Alex                F      DallastownDallastown   PA    US      0:39:30.37 0:36:25.03 11:45 19  40.3       79       F 15-19      
1492  5681 Randy Mumford               M      York                   PA    US      0:37:25.47 0:36:25.28 11:45 67  46.3       18       M 65-69      
1493  6200 Cullen Wenzler              M      York                   PA    US      0:36:36.34 0:36:25.68 11:45 25  35.2       85       M 25-29      
1494  6897 Makenna Conway              F      york                   PA    US      0:39:46.08 0:36:25.95 11:45 16  41.6       80       F 15-19      
1495  5718 Nora Gardner                F      State College          PA    US      0:40:25.89 0:36:26.07 11:45 14  43.0       70       F 11-14      
1496  5460 Mary Whitcomb               F      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:36:51.93 0:36:26.31 11:45 29  40.3       83       F 25-29      
1497  6201 L. Viani                    F      York                   PA    US      0:36:38.68 0:36:28.57 11:46 9   48.4       33       F 8-10       
1498  9472 Karlrobert Linde            M      Leola                  PA    US      0:37:46.51 0:36:28.71 11:46 38  36.4       64       M 35-39      
1499  5689 Chuck Strouse               M      York                   PA    US      0:38:39.71 0:36:29.32 11:46 49  39.6       57       M 45-49      
1500  9471 J. Linde                    M      Leola                  PA    US      0:37:48.01 0:36:30.22 11:47 9   44.0       30       M 8-10       
1501  6762 Caralisa Gracey             F      York                   PA    US      0:38:30.61 0:36:30.56 11:47 13  43.8       71       F 11-14      
1502  5652 Brandon Walker              M      York                   PA    US      0:37:50.55 0:36:30.95 11:47 46  38.6       58       M 45-49      
1503  9433 Steven Rodgers              M      New Freedom            PA    US      0:38:28.95 0:36:32.23 11:47 56  41.8       44       M 55-59      
1504  9432 Allison Rodgers             F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:38:29.55 0:36:32.40 11:47 20  40.2       70       F 20-24      
1505  9435 Sharon Rodgers              F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:38:29.60 0:36:32.52 11:47 58  49.4       35       F 55-59      
1506  5971 Skyler Morris               M      Dover                  PA    US      0:37:06.38 0:36:32.69 11:47 18  35.1       129      M 15-19      
1507  4820 George Willi                M      York                   PA    US      0:37:06.71 0:36:33.01 11:47 60  43.3       28       M 60-64      
1508  5750 Nancy Rost                  F      York                   PA    US      0:36:58.84 0:36:33.43 11:48 60  50.6       15       F 60-64      
1509  4869 Tricia Slagel               F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:37:47.30 0:36:36.40 11:49 40  41.2       65       F 40-44      
1510  6855 Katherine Haun              F      York                   PA    US      0:38:32.95 0:36:37.79 11:49 37  40.6       52       F 35-39      
1511  5808 Justin Lindenmuth           M      York                   PA    US      0:37:06.32 0:36:38.71 11:49 16  35.8       130      M 15-19      
1512  9554 Kara Tamburello             F      Sykesville             MD    US      0:43:53.70 0:36:39.64 11:50 34  40.2       59       F 30-34      
1513  5160 Maria DiBello               F      Saint Leonard          MD    US      0:40:11.55 0:36:39.68 11:50 62  51.7       16       F 60-64      
1514  9496 Will Clark                  M      York                   PA    US      0:40:01.36 0:36:40.77 11:50 46  38.5       59       M 45-49      
1515  5159 Laurie Carnovale            F      York                   PA    US      0:40:11.69 0:36:41.09 11:50 52  45.9       31       F 50-54      
1516  5653 Colleen Walker              F      York                   PA    US      0:37:50.30 0:36:41.13 11:50 33  40.1       60       F 30-34      
1517  9495 P. Clark                    F      York                   PA    US      0:40:01.29 0:36:41.79 11:50 12  44.5       72       F 11-14      
1518  6938 John Rooney                 M      AUSTIN                 TX    US      0:37:22.33 0:36:42.00 11:50 31  34.9       68       M 30-34      
1519  9340 Josh Sarpen                 M      Des Moines             IA    US      0:39:33.37 0:36:42.40 11:50 41  37.0       65       M 40-44      
1520  4923 Lottie Smith                F      York                   PA    US      0:38:15.23 0:36:42.80 11:51 54  46.9       32       F 50-54      
1521  7180 Kathleen Rainey             F      East York              PA    US      0:36:52.98 0:36:43.94 11:51 36  40.3       53       F 35-39      
1522  7181 David Church                M      York                   PA    US      0:36:53.13 0:36:44.06 11:51 62  43.8       29       M 60-64      
1523  6255 Shiloh Johnson              F      Dover                  PA    US      0:39:38.21 0:36:44.13 11:51 42  41.6       66       F 40-44      
1524  9402 Olivia Huntsberry           F      Dover                  PA    US      0:39:14.57 0:36:45.45 11:51 22  39.9       71       F 20-24      
1525  6323 Madison Luckenbaugh         F      Trenton                NJ    US      0:37:14.94 0:36:46.71 11:52 26  39.9       84       F 25-29      
1526  6325 Carly Poff                  F      York                   PA    US      0:38:03.57 0:36:52.08 11:54 17  40.5       81       F 15-19      
1527  5440 James Smeltzer              M      Brogue                 PA    US      0:39:44.44 0:36:52.33 11:54 39  36.3       65       M 35-39      
1528  6280 Jeffrey Schwartz            M      York                   PA    US      0:36:58.54 0:36:53.20 11:54 66  45.2       19       M 65-69      
1529  6288 Caroline Margiotta          F      Burlington             MA    US      0:38:28.82 0:36:53.62 11:54 27  39.8       85       F 25-29      
1530  5746 A. Guerrini                 F      York                   PA    US      0:38:00.00 0:36:54.30 11:54 11  45.3       73       F 11-14      
1531  5259 Alfredo Fontana             M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:39:06.60 0:36:54.54 11:54 33  34.9       69       M 30-34      
1532  5260 Alexis Prego                F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:39:06.73 0:36:54.71 11:54 31  39.8       61       F 30-34      
1533  6033 Jamie Myers                 F      York                   PA    US      0:38:10.81 0:36:55.66 11:55 42  41.4       67       F 40-44      
1534  6032 D. Myers                    M      York                   PA    US      0:38:11.13 0:36:56.47 11:55 8   45.9       31       M 8-10       
1535  5744 Kristen Guerrini            F      York                   PA    US      0:37:59.19 0:36:56.61 11:55 45  42.4       57       F 45-49      
1536  6166 Melissa Kaufman             F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:39:48.67 0:36:57.42 11:55 48  43.6       58       F 45-49      
1537  5439 Jennifer Smeltzer           F      Brogue                 PA    US      0:39:48.86 0:36:57.66 11:55 45  42.3       59       F 45-49      
1538  5353 Ethan Rau                   M      Middletown             PA    US      0:39:37.00 0:36:57.89 11:55 36  35.5       66       M 35-39      
1539  5743 Paige Barley                F      York                   PA    US      0:38:06.35 0:37:00.60 11:56 13  43.2       74       F 11-14      
1540  9443 Denise Bennett              F      Bristow                VA    US      0:39:44.48 0:37:03.73 11:57 45  42.2       60       F 45-49      
1541  6096 Illian Hernandez            F      Hanover                PA    US      0:39:40.86 0:37:03.85 11:57 27  39.6       86       F 25-29      
1542  5963 Rich Creeger                M      York                   PA    US      0:40:35.71 0:37:04.73 11:58 57  41.6       45       M 55-59      
1543  6396 Baylor McKillip             M      York                   PA    US      0:37:55.69 0:37:04.79 11:58 21  34.5       90       M 20-24      
1544  6397 Becca Mauck                 F      York                   PA    US      0:37:55.42 0:37:05.52 11:58 19  39.6       82       F 15-19      
1545  4738 Rebecca Smith-Kingston      F      York                   PA    US      0:40:14.19 0:37:05.82 11:58 22  39.6       72       F 20-24      
1546  6900 Beth Conway                 F      York                   PA    US      0:40:27.24 0:37:05.91 11:58 51  44.9       33       F 50-54      
1547  5194 Jessica Melhorn             F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:37:48.95 0:37:06.89 11:58 44  41.8       68       F 40-44      
1548  4906 Deborah Fishel              F      York                   PA    US      0:39:21.77 0:37:08.39 11:59 61  50.4       17       F 60-64      
1549  4739 Suzanne Smith               F      York                   PA    US      0:40:14.73 0:37:09.07 11:59 54  46.3       34       F 50-54      
1550  5475 Alexis Saxman               F      York                   PA    US      0:37:27.27 0:37:09.10 11:59 27  39.5       87       F 25-29      
1551  6425 M. Bruder                   F      York                   PA    US      0:39:09.96 0:37:11.11 12:00 12  44.0       75       F 11-14      
1552  6673 Brent Williams              M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:38:22.04 0:37:11.20 12:00 24  34.4       91       M 20-24      
1553  6424 Edward Bruder               M      York                   PA    US      0:39:10.11 0:37:11.30 12:00 49  38.9       60       M 45-49      
1554  5085 Amanda Zarfos               F      York                   PA    US      0:38:19.30 0:37:11.48 12:00 34  39.7       62       F 30-34      
1555  5275 Laura O'Grady               F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:38:18.64 0:37:11.56 12:00 34  39.7       63       F 30-34      
1556  6672 Amy Williams                F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:38:21.80 0:37:12.12 12:00 46  42.4       61       F 45-49      
1557  6674 Gretchen Hiller             F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:38:21.83 0:37:12.19 12:00 24  39.5       73       F 20-24      
1558  6671 Kyle Williams               M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:38:21.79 0:37:12.54 12:00 21  34.4       92       M 20-24      
1559  7145 John Woodward               M      York                   PA    US      0:39:31.15 0:37:15.91 12:01 53  40.0       55       M 50-54      
1560  5999 Michelle Mckinsey           F      Dover                  PA    US      0:37:49.36 0:37:17.17 12:02 47  42.7       62       F 45-49      
1561  5060 B. Emig                     F      THOMASVILLE            PA    US      0:37:53.59 0:37:17.37 12:02 11  44.8       76       F 11-14      
1562  5490 Bob Saxman                  M      York                   PA    US      0:37:36.55 0:37:17.52 12:02 58  41.7       46       M 55-59      
1563  6000 David Crays                 M      Dover                  PA    US      0:37:49.55 0:37:17.90 12:02 48  38.4       61       M 45-49      
1564  6434 Teresa Casolo               F      York                   PA    US      0:40:43.82 0:37:21.56 12:03 27  39.3       88       F 25-29      
1565  6435 Valerie Acosta              F      York                   PA    US      0:40:42.77 0:37:22.37 12:03 38  40.0       54       F 35-39      
1566  5962 Bryell Turner               F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:38:10.05 0:37:22.49 12:03 38  40.0       55       F 35-39      
1567  5741 Lisa Marie Barley           F      York                   PA    US      0:38:30.33 0:37:23.61 12:04 49  43.6       63       F 45-49      
1568  5742 J. Barley                   M      York                   PA    US      0:38:29.18 0:37:23.92 12:04 12  38.1       100      M 11-14      
1569  5745 Mike Guerrini               M      York                   PA    US      0:38:30.24 0:37:24.51 12:04 54  40.2       56       M 50-54      
1570  6106 Lisa Dvoryak                F      York                   PA    US      0:39:04.61 0:37:25.00 12:04 60  49.4       18       F 60-64      
1571  5935 Debbie Brodbeck             F      York                   PA    US      0:41:16.65 0:37:26.80 12:05 42  40.8       69       F 40-44      
1572  6977 Christina Bair              F      York                   PA    US      0:37:59.51 0:37:33.14 12:07 31  39.1       64       F 30-34      
1573  5328 Joshua Rager                M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:38:40.48 0:37:33.49 12:07 23  34.1       93       M 20-24      
1574  6976 Marie Bair                  F      York                   PA    US      0:37:59.37 0:37:34.22 12:07 59  48.6       36       F 55-59      
1575  5738 Joel Sears                  M      York                   PA    US      0:38:59.07 0:37:36.86 12:08 75  49.7       6        M 70-99      
1576  6970 joni mckenzie               F      York                   PA    US      0:37:58.37 0:37:37.08 12:08 64  51.7       19       F 60-64      
1577  6289 Cindy Johannes-Beecher      F      York                   PA    US      0:40:40.52 0:37:38.44 12:09 62  50.4       20       F 60-64      
1578  6335 Bethany Knepper             F      York                   PA    US      0:39:11.96 0:37:40.83 12:09 30  39.0       65       F 30-34      
1579  4925 Mackenzie Graham            F      York                   PA    US      0:37:58.89 0:37:42.49 12:10 24  38.9       74       F 20-24      
1580  6554 Barbara Baumann             F      Bedminster             NJ    US      0:40:16.57 0:37:44.79 12:11 58  47.8       37       F 55-59      
1581  6555 Eva Wolfe                   F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:40:15.34 0:37:44.87 12:11 21  38.9       75       F 20-24      
1582  4994 Lydia Woody                 F      York                   PA    US      0:38:14.97 0:37:46.12 12:11 55  46.1       38       F 55-59      
1583  5186 Kelly Inman                 M      York                   PA    US      0:39:10.88 0:37:50.10 12:12 53  39.4       57       M 50-54      
1584  5185 Gretchen Inman              F      York                   PA    US      0:39:10.72 0:37:50.52 12:12 50  43.5       35       F 50-54      
1585  9437 Christine Smith             F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:40:59.72 0:37:54.21 12:14 58  47.6       39       F 55-59      
1586  7106 Katie Burgess               F      New Cumberland         PA    US      0:38:49.33 0:37:55.20 12:14 24  38.7       76       F 20-24      
1587  6870 Andrew Kopp                 M      York                   PA    US      0:39:20.25 0:37:56.06 12:14 41  35.8       66       M 40-44      
1588  6869 Kristen Kopp                F      York                   PA    US      0:39:19.89 0:37:56.14 12:14 33  38.8       66       F 30-34      
1589  5858 D. Esposito                 M      York                   PA    US      0:39:53.04 0:37:56.61 12:14 9   42.3       32       M 8-10       
1590  5857 Joseph Esposito             M      York                   PA    US      0:39:54.41 0:37:57.55 12:15 48  37.8       62       M 45-49      
1591  5648 Alex Myers                  M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:39:31.44 0:37:57.60 12:15 36  34.5       67       M 35-39      
1592  5647 Kristen RAMBEAU-MYERS       F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:39:30.97 0:37:57.80 12:15 45  41.2       64       F 45-49      
1593  5002 Abby Leight                 F      York                   PA    US      0:38:39.94 0:37:58.54 12:15 19  38.7       83       F 15-19      
1594  6330 M. Snowden                  F      Takoma Park            MD    US      0:39:25.29 0:37:59.78 12:15 9   46.5       34       F 8-10       
1595  6333 L. Winter                   F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:39:25.31 0:37:59.89 12:15 12  43.0       77       F 11-14      
1596  6334 N. Winter                   M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:39:27.48 0:38:00.98 12:16 8   44.6       33       M 8-10       
1597  6003 Jake Whiteford              M      York                   PA    US      0:38:47.35 0:38:01.02 12:16 36  34.5       68       M 35-39      
1598  6771 Emma Jackson                F      Manchester             PA    US      0:39:50.47 0:38:02.88 12:16 15  40.5       84       F 15-19      
1599  6770 Dustin Jackson              M      Manchester             PA    US      0:39:50.52 0:38:02.91 12:16 14  35.6       101      M 11-14      
1600  5556 Susan Ferreira              F      Monsey                 NY    US      0:39:47.94 0:38:04.68 12:17 62  49.8       21       F 60-64      
1601  5477 Jenny Finn                  F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:39:57.08 0:38:05.76 12:17 37  39.1       56       F 35-39      
1602  5480 S. Finn                     M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:39:56.61 0:38:05.78 12:17 6   50.8       13       M 1- 7       
1603  6191 Dan Cassidy                 M      York                   PA    US      0:39:12.72 0:38:08.27 12:18 58  40.8       47       M 55-59      
1604  6332 Derrick Snowden             M      Takoma Park            MD    US      0:39:36.33 0:38:08.94 12:18 49  37.9       63       M 45-49      
1605  6583 C. Smith                    F      York                   PA    US      0:38:42.22 0:38:09.52 12:19 10  45.0       35       F 8-10       
1606  5292 Christine Alexander         F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:40:27.03 0:38:09.81 12:19 44  40.7       70       F 40-44      
1607  6216 Alison Greer                F      Baltimore              MA    US      0:40:14.36 0:38:10.19 12:19 56  46.2       40       F 55-59      
1608  5293 Madison Alexander           F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:40:27.43 0:38:10.62 12:19 17  39.1       85       F 15-19      
1609  5291 Jacob Alexander             M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:40:26.72 0:38:11.94 12:19 19  33.6       131      M 15-19      
1610  6192 Jessica Bennet              F      York                   PA    US      0:39:12.50 0:38:12.00 12:19 28  38.4       89       F 25-29      
1611  5529 Michelle Cardona            F      West Hartford          CT    US      0:39:34.36 0:38:13.03 12:20 43  40.3       71       F 40-44      
1612  6120 Nancy Bowling               F      Frostburg              MD    US      0:40:17.56 0:38:13.74 12:20 65  51.6       6        F 65-69      
1613  6619 Jac Seitz                   M      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:40:21.58 0:38:14.32 12:20 56  40.0       48       M 55-59      
1614  6331 Jessica Snowden             F      Silver Spring          MD    US      0:39:44.21 0:38:16.36 12:21 45  40.9       65       F 45-49      
1615  5290 Valdaria Luckenbaugh        F      YOE                    PA    US      0:39:29.13 0:38:17.47 12:21 15  40.3       86       F 15-19      
1616  6115 Nick Croghan                M      Hanover                PA    US      0:40:42.46 0:38:18.21 12:21 16  34.2       132      M 15-19      
1617  6112 Donielle Markey             F      Jacobus                PA    US      0:40:42.77 0:38:18.48 12:21 38  39.0       57       F 35-39      
1618  6114 A. Stewart                  M      Jacobus                PA    US      0:40:42.80 0:38:18.63 12:21 8   44.2       34       M 8-10       
1619  6249 Yolanda Olavarria           F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:38:55.70 0:38:20.51 12:22 51  43.4       36       F 50-54      
1620  5990 Mark Rhoades                M      York                   PA    US      0:38:44.25 0:38:23.29 12:23 40  35.1       67       M 40-44      
1621  5767 Greta Yoka                  F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:40:26.35 0:38:31.06 12:26 42  39.7       72       F 40-44      
1622  5230 S. McCracken                M      York                   PA    US      0:41:33.64 0:38:32.95 12:26 11  38.2       102      M 11-14      
1623  5551 Jennifer Eyler              F      Yoe                    PA    US      0:39:46.51 0:38:34.25 12:27 50  42.7       37       F 50-54      
1624  7146 Brooke Schabdach            F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:40:52.65 0:38:34.40 12:27 14  40.7       78       F 11-14      
1625  6585 Wanda Poff                  F      York                   PA    US      0:39:07.14 0:38:34.54 12:27 62  49.1       22       F 60-64      
1626  5017 Darby Ash                   F      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:39:58.83 0:38:34.59 12:27 52  43.6       38       F 50-54      
1627  6445 Ella Wetzel                 F      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:40:52.64 0:38:34.94 12:27 13  41.5       79       F 11-14      
1628  9369 Sophie Sedgley              F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:40:53.25 0:38:35.05 12:27 14  40.7       80       F 11-14      
1629  6119 E. Lyden                    M      York                   PA    US      0:40:49.52 0:38:35.79 12:27 5   54.5       14       M 1- 7       
1630  6419 Seth Hueter                 M      York                   PA    US      0:41:00.04 0:38:36.03 12:27 40  35.0       68       M 40-44      
1631  6421 K. Hueter                   F      York                   PA    US      0:41:00.20 0:38:36.17 12:27 6   50.6       8        F 1- 7       
1632  7036 Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      0:39:08.81 0:38:36.95 12:27 38  38.7       58       F 35-39      
1633  5898 Eric Bolton                 M      Tuscaloosa             AL    US      0:42:02.52 0:38:37.66 12:28 48  37.1       64       M 45-49      
1634  6118 Sarah Lyden                 F      York                   PA    US      0:40:51.01 0:38:37.77 12:28 41  39.3       73       F 40-44      
1635  6117 O. Lyden                    F      York                   PA    US      0:40:40.98 0:38:38.43 12:28 7   48.7       9        F 1- 7       
1636  6257 Jenna Knaper                F      York                   PA    US      0:41:36.83 0:38:38.94 12:28 36  38.3       59       F 35-39      
1637  6258 Cole Zimmerer               M      York                   PA    US      0:41:36.64 0:38:39.31 12:28 35  33.7       69       M 35-39      
1638  5893 Marlyn Hahn                 M      York                   PA    US      0:39:47.56 0:38:41.12 12:29 80  53.5       7        M 70-99      
1639  6113 Natalie Wells               F      Jacobus                PA    US      0:40:42.70 0:38:41.24 12:29 13  41.3       81       F 11-14      
1640  5111 Holly Ricke                 F      York                   PA    US      0:39:11.11 0:38:42.81 12:29 52  43.5       39       F 50-54      
1641  5993 Nathan Ginter               M      York                   PA    US      0:41:55.42 0:38:43.23 12:29 29  33.1       86       M 25-29      
1642  6901 E. Hamilton                 F      York                   PA    US      0:40:27.69 0:38:46.50 12:30 8   46.9       36       F 8-10       
1643  5100 Glen Leas                   M      York                   PA    US      0:40:30.87 0:38:48.48 12:31 58  40.1       49       M 55-59      
1644  9522 Jason Jr Vincent            M      Eau Claire             WI    US      0:42:33.29 0:38:48.60 12:31 13  35.7       103      M 11-14      
1645  6882 James Strausbaugh           M      Thomasville            PA    US      0:39:27.70 0:38:49.52 12:31 56  39.4       50       M 55-59      
1646  6542 Traci Barnes                F      York                   PA    US      0:41:05.33 0:38:49.54 12:31 46  40.7       66       F 45-49      
1647  4847 Alison Merrifield           F      York                   PA    US      0:39:37.20 0:38:53.88 12:33 35  38.0       60       F 35-39      
1648  4848 Keri Garrety                F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:39:37.76 0:38:54.05 12:33 35  38.0       61       F 35-39      
1649  7058 Lacey Fedorko               F      York                   PA    US      0:40:34.57 0:38:54.34 12:33 36  38.1       62       F 35-39      
1650  7060 A. Fedorko                  F      York                   PA    US      0:40:35.27 0:38:54.98 12:33 2              10       F 1- 7       
1651  6060 Derek McMaster              M      York                   PA    US      0:40:27.13 0:38:56.11 12:34 31  32.9       70       M 30-34      
1652  5590 Julie Shaffer               F      York                   PA    US      0:40:51.75 0:38:56.82 12:34 56  45.2       41       F 55-59      
1653  5592 Courtney Shaffer            F      York                   PA    US      0:40:51.95 0:38:56.94 12:34 25  37.7       90       F 25-29      
1654  6315 Brian Siatkowski            M      York                   PA    US      0:41:14.35 0:38:58.02 12:34 49  37.1       65       M 45-49      
1655  4873 Braydon Clancy              M      York                   PA    US      0:39:25.26 0:38:59.66 12:35 19  32.9       133      M 15-19      
1656  6313 J. Siatkowski               M      York                   PA    US      0:41:11.35 0:39:00.75 12:35 4              15       M 1- 7       
1657  6314 Briana Siatkowski           F      York                   PA    US      0:41:12.87 0:39:01.20 12:35 37  38.1       63       F 35-39      
1658  5736 Theresa Sleight             F      Portland               OR    US      0:43:04.50 0:39:01.41 12:35 49  41.7       67       F 45-49      
1659  4874 Abigail Herbert             F      York                   PA    US      0:39:25.88 0:39:01.46 12:35 19  37.6       87       F 15-19      
1660  6362 Angie Quigley               F      York                   PA    US      0:42:58.78 0:39:01.67 12:35 49  41.7       68       F 45-49      
1661  5717 Britt Gardner               F      State College          PA    US      0:43:04.94 0:39:01.86 12:35 48  41.3       69       F 45-49      
1662  9462 W. Laughman                 M      Hanover                PA    US      0:41:13.70 0:39:02.02 12:35 1              16       M 1- 7       
1663  5985 B. McWilliams               F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:41:15.62 0:39:02.25 12:36 11  42.8       82       F 11-14      
1664  5025 L. Wile                     F      York                   PA    US      0:41:31.78 0:39:02.38 12:36 7   48.2       11       F 1- 7       
1665  5986 Benjamin McWilliams         M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:41:15.82 0:39:02.46 12:36 42  35.1       69       M 40-44      
1666  6363 Shelly Geller               F      York                   PA    US      0:42:59.09 0:39:02.47 12:36 52  43.1       40       F 50-54      
1667  5041 Jennifer Wile               F      York                   PA    US      0:41:31.95 0:39:02.60 12:36 37  38.1       64       F 35-39      
1668  9461 Christine Laughman          F      Hanover                PA    US      0:41:13.92 0:39:02.82 12:36 34  37.8       67       F 30-34      
1669  5664 William Faron               M      York                   PA    US      0:39:46.78 0:39:06.09 12:37 77  49.6       8        M 70-99      
1670  7166 Jennifer McLarney           F      York                   PA    US      0:40:51.84 0:39:06.12 12:37 34  37.7       68       F 30-34      
1671  6932 Mia Arcieri                 F      York                   PA    US      0:42:09.48 0:39:10.71 12:38 19  37.5       88       F 15-19      
1672  6881 Michelle Strausbaugh        F      Thomasville            PA    US      0:39:26.91 0:39:14.02 12:39 50  42.0       41       F 50-54      
1673  9405 Miranda Skelley             F      YorkJacobus            PA    US      0:40:57.58 0:39:18.17 12:41 22  37.3       77       F 20-24      
1674  5352 Megan Rau                   F      Middletown             PA    US      0:41:52.13 0:39:18.27 12:41 34  37.5       69       F 30-34      
1675  5351 Ryan Hayman                 M      Dover                  PA    US      0:41:52.18 0:39:18.33 12:41 38  33.8       70       M 35-39      
1676  9407 Patty Bacha                 F      Meridian               ID    US      0:40:58.78 0:39:18.58 12:41 53  43.3       42       F 50-54      
1677  9406 Rachel Bacha                F      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:40:58.80 0:39:18.67 12:41 22  37.3       78       F 20-24      
1678  6933 Rocco Arcieri               M      York                   PA    US      0:42:17.75 0:39:18.93 12:41 58  39.6       51       M 55-59      
1679  7114 Kristine Cousler-Womack     F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:40:17.77 0:39:20.29 12:41 34  37.5       70       F 30-34      
1680  6433 Judy Casolo                 F      York                   PA    US      0:40:43.26 0:39:20.68 12:42 60  47.0       23       F 60-64      
1681  6558 Leah Carver                 F      York                   PA    US      0:42:00.99 0:39:21.60 12:42 24  37.3       79       F 20-24      
1682  5231 Douglas McCracken           M      York                   PA    US      0:42:25.16 0:39:23.27 12:42 45  35.6       66       M 45-49      
1683  5229 D. McCracken                M      York                   PA    US      0:42:24.82 0:39:25.04 12:43 9   40.7       35       M 8-10       
1684  6059 Kelly McMaster              F      York                   PA    US      0:40:26.92 0:39:25.27 12:43 48  40.9       70       F 45-49      
1685  5446 T. Vranich                  M      York                   PA    US      0:40:36.90 0:39:25.67 12:43 10  38.9       36       M 8-10       
1686  5443 G. Vranich                  F      York                   PA    US      0:40:36.81 0:39:25.97 12:43 10  43.5       37       F 8-10       
1687  5499 Zachary Zielinski           M      York                   PA    US      0:40:03.06 0:39:27.46 12:44 31  32.5       71       M 30-34      
1688  5447 Jamie Vranich               F      York                   PA    US      0:40:40.09 0:39:28.96 12:44 35  37.4       65       F 35-39      
1689  4737 Jordann Smith-Kingston      F      Springfield            MA    US      0:42:37.30 0:39:29.37 12:44 24  37.2       80       F 20-24      
1690  4735 Jeremy Levine               M      Springfield            MA    US      0:42:36.67 0:39:29.59 12:44 25  32.4       87       M 25-29      
1691  6346 Susan Kinney                F      York                   PA    US      0:43:23.31 0:39:32.92 12:45 61  47.3       24       F 60-64      
1692  6079 Converse Kay                F      York                   PA    US      0:40:58.82 0:39:35.21 12:46 57  45.1       42       F 55-59      
1693  6077 E. Kay                      M      York                   PA    US      0:40:59.88 0:39:35.55 12:46 6   48.9       17       M 1- 7       
1694  5381 Sharon Blecher              F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:42:44.12 0:39:37.50 12:47 58  45.5       43       F 55-59      
1695  6812 Kenneth Oatman              M      York                   PA    US      0:42:12.67 0:39:37.64 12:47 75  47.2       9        M 70-99      
1696  6813 Melissa Guyer               F      York                   PA    US      0:42:12.39 0:39:37.91 12:47 52  42.5       43       F 50-54      
1697  9412 Colin Kanya                 M      York                   PA    US      0:41:09.56 0:39:38.76 12:47 33  32.5       72       M 30-34      
1698  9411 Jarrett Dotson              M      York                   PA    US      0:41:09.08 0:39:38.82 12:47 31  32.3       73       M 30-34      
1699  4789 Patricia Merrill            F      York                   PA    US      0:42:47.93 0:39:50.23 12:51 60  46.4       25       F 60-64      
1700  6963 Skyler Wilt                 F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:40:48.99 0:39:51.86 12:52 23  36.8       81       F 20-24      
1701  6964 Chris Wilt                  F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:40:49.41 0:39:52.12 12:52 43  38.6       74       F 40-44      
1702  5001 Dina Leight                 F      York                   PA    US      0:40:35.18 0:39:53.41 12:52 55  43.7       44       F 55-59      
1703  6998 Matthew Wright              M      Abingdon               MD    US      0:43:59.75 0:39:54.03 12:52 23  32.1       94       M 20-24      
1704  6962 Robert Wilt                 M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:40:50.33 0:39:54.52 12:52 45  35.1       67       M 45-49      
1705  5618 Kyle Fabie                  M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:43:46.00 0:39:54.61 12:52 24  32.1       95       M 20-24      
1706  6999 Elizabeth Brickner          F      York                   PA    US      0:43:13.72 0:39:56.98 12:53 44  38.8       75       F 40-44      
1707  9344 Jeffrey Ludwig              M      Apex                   NC    US      0:42:14.25 0:39:58.07 12:54 42  34.3       70       M 40-44      
1708  6997 Janice Wright               F      Abingdon               MD    US      0:44:00.89 0:39:58.22 12:54 54  43.1       44       F 50-54      
1709  9415 P. Kim                      M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:40:03.93 0:39:59.37 12:54 11  36.9       104      M 11-14      
1710  7174 K. Ludwig                   M      Apex                   NC    US      0:42:14.77 0:40:00.90 12:54 11  36.8       105      M 11-14      
1711  9404 Paige Gordon                F      York                   PA    US      0:43:19.88 0:40:09.37 12:57 19  36.6       89       F 15-19      
1712  5364 Kirsten Robbins             F      Dover                  PA    US      0:40:53.85 0:40:13.75 12:59 14  39.0       83       F 11-14      
1713  5975 Allie Scott                 F      York                   PA    US      0:40:27.73 0:40:14.74 12:59 27  36.5       91       F 25-29      
1714  5716 Michael Gardner             M      State College          PA    US      0:44:19.00 0:40:17.14 13:00 47  35.3       68       M 45-49      
1715  5061 Sophie Emig                 F      THOMASVILLE            PA    US      0:40:53.29 0:40:17.52 13:00 14  38.9       84       F 11-14      
1716  6626 T. Weaver                   F      York                   PA    US      0:42:34.33 0:40:18.58 13:00 11  41.5       85       F 11-14      
1717  4755 Alisha Ellinger             F      York                   PA    US      0:42:34.88 0:40:19.14 13:00 37  36.9       66       F 35-39      
1718  5719 C. Gardner                  M      State College          PA    US      0:44:19.19 0:40:19.81 13:01 12  35.3       106      M 11-14      
1719  7171 Nichole Henise              F      York                   PA    US      0:40:52.65 0:40:19.97 13:01 34  36.6       71       F 30-34      
1720  5211 MICHAEL LONG                M      Wake Forest            NC    US      0:43:13.99 0:40:20.87 13:01 51  36.4       58       M 50-54      
1721  7000 Emily Maxwell               F      Myrtle Beach           SC    US      0:43:38.19 0:40:21.48 13:01 44  38.4       76       F 40-44      
1722  9450 Brice Leidy                 M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:43:33.32 0:40:24.71 13:02 20  31.7       96       M 20-24      
1723  5216 Ted Sult                    M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:41:58.65 0:40:25.73 13:02 43  34.1       71       M 40-44      
1724  5005 Michelle Lombardo Smith     F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:42:52.67 0:40:26.72 13:03 53  42.1       45       F 50-54      
1725  5004 Annette Lombardo            F      Erie                   CO    US      0:42:53.40 0:40:30.10 13:04 51  41.1       46       F 50-54      
1726  6412 Steven Turner               M      York                   PA    US      0:43:15.25 0:40:32.68 13:05 29  31.6       88       M 25-29      
1727  6410 T. Turner                   M      York                   PA    US      0:43:15.01 0:40:32.86 13:05 7   44.4       18       M 1- 7       
1728  6413 Beyonca Madden              F      York                   PA    US      0:43:15.65 0:40:33.47 13:05 15  38.0       90       F 15-19      
1729  9438 Raquel Hood                 F      Glenville              PA    US      0:43:37.65 0:40:36.29 13:06 30  36.2       72       F 30-34      
1730  6294 Joe Duffy                   M      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:41:27.53 0:40:37.14 13:06 61  39.3       30       M 60-64      
1731  6505 Mary Christian              F      York                   PA    US      0:43:44.62 0:40:39.04 13:07 57  43.9       45       F 55-59      
1732  7020 Deanna Schwalm              F      Dover                  PA    US      0:42:15.74 0:40:39.24 13:07 45  38.5       71       F 45-49      
1733  6504 Ernest Christian            M      York                   PA    US      0:43:44.53 0:40:39.55 13:07 33  31.7       74       M 30-34      
1734  7107 Kathleen Burgess            F      New Cumberland         PA    US      0:41:34.71 0:40:39.80 13:07 52  41.4       47       F 50-54      
1735  4688 Tyler Moore                 M      York                   PA    US      0:45:02.64 0:40:41.26 13:08 32  31.6       75       M 30-34      
1736  6387 Cheri Zielinski             F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:40:59.55 0:40:43.97 13:08 51  40.9       48       F 50-54      
1737  5788 Kayla Patterson             F      York                   PA    US      0:43:03.21 0:40:50.31 13:10 31  35.9       73       F 30-34      
1738  5789 Aiva Mercer                 F      York                   PA    US      0:43:03.24 0:40:50.81 13:11 14  38.4       86       F 11-14      
1739  5409 Tessa DuRand                F      York                   PA    US      0:41:29.24 0:40:51.38 13:11 16  37.1       91       F 15-19      
1740  4881 Jenna Durst                 F      York                   PA    US      0:43:11.14 0:40:52.11 13:11 37  36.4       67       F 35-39      
1741  5500 Brittany Palmer             F      York                   PA    US      0:41:30.66 0:40:53.48 13:11 32  35.9       74       F 30-34      
1742  5410 Maryn DuRand                F      York                   PA    US      0:41:31.74 0:40:57.87 13:13 13  39.1       87       F 11-14      
1743  7144 Xavier Callaway             M      York                   PA    US      0:43:51.13 0:40:57.90 13:13 13  33.8       107      M 11-14      
1744  5133 Alexander Kohler            M      York                   PA    US      0:45:01.32 0:40:58.94 13:13 32  31.3       76       M 30-34      
1745  4724 kristine giuffrida          F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:43:54.50 0:40:59.51 13:13 32  35.9       75       F 30-34      
1746  5178 Phoebe Schmehl              F      York                   PA    US      0:42:07.36 0:40:59.71 13:13 26  35.8       92       F 25-29      
1747  5512 c. poster                   M      York                   PA    US      0:43:20.91 0:41:00.30 13:14 8   41.3       37       M 8-10       
1748  5511 michael poster              M      York                   PA    US      0:43:22.09 0:41:01.08 13:14 42  33.4       72       M 40-44      
1749  5513 a. poster                   F      York                   PA    US      0:43:22.65 0:41:02.09 13:14 11  40.8       88       F 11-14      
1750  6245 Shaley Mills                F      York                   PA    US      0:41:51.57 0:41:04.90 13:15 18  35.9       92       F 15-19      
1751  6244 Justice Pautz               F      York                   PA    US      0:41:51.71 0:41:05.22 13:15 18  35.9       93       F 15-19      
1752  6012 Shannon Bachman             F      York                   PA    US      0:45:37.66 0:41:07.90 13:16 37  36.2       68       F 35-39      
1753  6011 Brett Davis                 M      York                   PA    US      0:45:37.65 0:41:08.03 13:16 36  31.9       71       M 35-39      
1754  5535 Jennifer Kanode             F      York                   PA    US      0:41:21.27 0:41:09.39 13:17 45  38.0       72       F 45-49      
1755  5964 Frances Creeger             F      York                   PA    US      0:45:37.72 0:41:09.44 13:17 57  43.3       46       F 55-59      
1756  6143 Cortnie Amelotte            F      York                   PA    US      0:44:11.40 0:41:11.11 13:17 43  37.4       77       F 40-44      
1757  6578 Regina McCombs              F      York                   PA    US      0:44:12.02 0:41:12.32 13:18 45  38.0       73       F 45-49      
1758  5458 Jared Akers                 M      York                   PA    US      0:43:01.46 0:41:12.35 13:18 42  33.2       73       M 40-44      
1759  5456 L. Akers                    M      York                   PA    US      0:43:00.82 0:41:12.85 13:18 6   46.9       19       M 1- 7       
1760  6010 Samantha Moore              F      York                   PA    US      0:45:39.99 0:41:17.09 13:19 32  35.6       76       F 30-34      
1761  5398 A. Leas                     F      York                   PA    US      0:42:56.59 0:41:19.01 13:20 11  40.5       89       F 11-14      
1762  5400 A. Clancy                   F      York                   PA    US      0:42:58.27 0:41:19.26 13:20 7   45.5       12       F 1- 7       
1763  4965 Dominic Robles              M      Windsor                PA    US      0:42:44.02 0:41:20.75 13:20 15  32.1       134      M 15-19      
1764  5762 Kelli Lauer                 F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:43:25.42 0:41:25.28 13:22 32  35.5       77       F 30-34      
1765  5222 Melodie Eyster              F      York                   PA    US      0:43:06.65 0:41:26.75 13:22 61  45.2       26       F 60-64      
1766  5389 B. Allen                    F      York                   PA    US      0:43:38.51 0:41:27.00 13:22 10  41.4       38       F 8-10       
1767  5392 Rachel Allen                F      York                   PA    US      0:43:39.16 0:41:27.33 13:22 38  36.0       69       F 35-39      
1768  6097 Nathaniel Hunt-Kelly        M      York                   PA    US      0:43:54.08 0:41:28.25 13:23 28  30.9       89       M 25-29      
1769  6057 Roseanne Heist              F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:42:31.69 0:41:31.57 13:24 61  45.1       27       F 60-64      
1770  6058 Alicia Heist                F      York                   PA    US      0:42:33.79 0:41:31.65 13:24 37  35.8       70       F 35-39      
1771  5803 Randy Livingston            M      York                   PA    US      0:44:00.03 0:41:33.58 13:24 60  38.1       31       M 60-64      
1772  4963 L. Robles                   M      Windsor                PA    US      0:42:56.61 0:41:33.74 13:24 11  35.5       108      M 11-14      
1773  5135 Brittany Sabik              F      York                   PA    US      0:45:39.41 0:41:36.87 13:25 30  35.3       78       F 30-34      
1774  6794 Rebecca Manges              F      York                   PA    US      0:44:47.00 0:41:37.59 13:26 28  35.3       93       F 25-29      
1775  6562 Jenna Koslosky              F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:43:33.59 0:41:37.85 13:26 37  35.8       71       F 35-39      
1776  5118 Sean Gregory                M      York                   PA    US      0:43:27.72 0:41:38.51 13:26 15  31.9       135      M 15-19      
1777  6792 Lisa Manges                 F      York                   PA    US      0:44:47.66 0:41:38.60 13:26 55  41.8       47       F 55-59      
1778  5121 Brynn Neidigh               F      York                   PA    US      0:43:26.67 0:41:39.19 13:26 15  37.0       94       F 15-19      
1779  9542 JoHannah Galbreath          F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:45:26.84 0:41:39.39 13:26 43  37.0       78       F 40-44      
1780  9521 Hedy Vincent                F      Eau Claire             WI    US      0:45:27.06 0:41:39.71 13:26 45  37.6       74       F 45-49      
1781  6563 S. Koslosky                 F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:43:34.14 0:41:39.73 13:26 10  41.2       39       F 8-10       
1782  9510 Sully Pinos                 F      York                   PA    US      0:46:13.64 0:41:43.42 13:28 32  35.2       79       F 30-34      
1783  5800 Ipana Asplund               F      York                   PA    US      0:43:45.42 0:41:45.88 13:28 33  35.2       80       F 30-34      
1784  6960 Isabela Negrin              F      Morgantown             WV    US      0:44:28.90 0:41:45.99 13:28 32  35.2       81       F 30-34      
1785  6160 Chad Shaw                   M      YORK                   PA    US      0:43:47.23 0:41:46.32 13:28 49  34.6       69       M 45-49      
1786  6159 L. Shaw                     F      YORK                   PA    US      0:43:45.85 0:41:47.09 13:29 6   46.7       13       F 1- 7       
1787  5827 Marty Asplund               M      York                   PA    US      0:43:46.37 0:41:47.63 13:29 35  31.1       72       M 35-39      
1788  5397 Jessica Leas                F      York                   PA    US      0:43:25.89 0:41:47.83 13:29 34  35.3       82       F 30-34      
1789  6161 Mindy Noll                  F      YORK                   PA    US      0:43:47.22 0:41:48.48 13:29 48  38.5       75       F 45-49      
1790  6392 C. Predko                   M      Dover                  PA    US      0:42:04.15 0:41:50.76 13:30 8   40.5       38       M 8-10       
1791  6856 Bob Ketenheim               M      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:44:33.23 0:41:53.26 13:31 72  42.6       10       M 70-99      
1792  6595 M. Doores                   F      York                   PA    US      0:43:11.50 0:41:55.81 13:32 12  39.0       90       F 11-14      
1793  4743 A. Vance                    M      York                   PA    US      0:43:19.77 0:41:57.49 13:32 7   42.9       20       M 1- 7       
1794  6857 Katie Schwienteck           F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:44:33.22 0:41:58.21 13:32 38  35.6       72       F 35-39      
1795  5258 JEREMY GRUVER               M      Dover                  PA    US      0:42:52.05 0:41:58.37 13:32 42  32.6       74       M 40-44      
1796  4741 Heather Reiner              F      York                   PA    US      0:43:20.03 0:41:58.40 13:32 42  36.4       79       F 40-44      
1797  5257 Sonja Wahl                  F      York                   PA    US      0:42:52.20 0:41:59.44 13:33 59  43.5       48       F 55-59      
1798  5256 Stephanie Collins           F      York                   PA    US      0:42:53.27 0:41:59.51 13:33 49  38.8       76       F 45-49      
1799  9490 DAVID HOWARD                M      New Florence           PA    US      0:42:15.86 0:42:02.00 13:34 65  39.3       20       M 65-69      
1800  5607 E. Stover                   F      York                   PA    US      0:44:05.68 0:42:02.13 13:34 12  38.9       91       F 11-14      
1801  6193 Roz Subarton                F      York                   PA    US      0:42:15.58 0:42:02.29 13:34 56  41.9       49       F 55-59      
1802  4842 Randy Nisly                 M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:45:17.60 0:42:02.41 13:34 48  34.1       70       M 45-49      
1803  4841 Lisa Nisly                  F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:45:18.40 0:42:04.55 13:34 47  37.9       77       F 45-49      
1804  5778 Karla Johnson               F      York                   PA    US      0:43:44.35 0:42:10.35 13:36 39  35.6       73       F 35-39      
1805  5779 Ky-lin Johnson              F      York                   PA    US      0:43:44.27 0:42:10.38 13:36 14  37.2       92       F 11-14      
1806  5571 J. Williams                 F      York                   PA    US      0:43:26.69 0:42:11.40 13:37 9   41.8       40       F 8-10       
1807  5570 H. Streavig                 M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:43:26.75 0:42:11.47 13:37 8   40.1       39       M 8-10       
1808  5569 sandy streavig              F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:43:26.96 0:42:11.77 13:37 35  35.0       74       F 35-39      
1809  5033 Irma Rivera                 F      York                   PA    US      0:42:45.49 0:42:15.19 13:38 50  39.0       49       F 50-54      
1810  6496 corrie STEIN                F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:44:56.69 0:42:22.54 13:40 35  34.9       75       F 35-39      
1811  5505 Stacie Burnside             F      York                   PA    US      0:43:02.58 0:42:26.39 13:41 57  42.0       50       F 55-59      
1812  9332 Vance McConkey              M      York                   PA    US      0:45:36.45 0:42:30.20 13:43 66  39.3       21       M 65-69      
1813  4858 Joyce Kasunich              F      York                   PA    US      0:44:29.10 0:42:31.82 13:43 56  41.4       51       F 55-59      
1814  5895 Tiffany Bolton              F      Tuscaloosa             AL    US      0:43:42.04 0:42:37.17 13:45 48  37.8       78       F 45-49      
1815  5897 D. Bolton                   M      Tuscaloosa             AL    US      0:43:42.26 0:42:39.00 13:45 11  34.6       109      M 11-14      
1816  4859 Denise Dombach              F      York                   PA    US      0:44:36.51 0:42:39.21 13:46 57  41.8       52       F 55-59      
1817  4907 Vince Armeni                M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:45:06.57 0:42:40.61 13:46 61  37.4       32       M 60-64      
1818  6850 Tatum Berry                 F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:43:25.60 0:42:42.27 13:47 14  36.7       93       F 11-14      
1819  6956 Madison Nalls               F      York                   PA    US      0:43:28.38 0:42:44.44 13:47 21  34.3       82       F 20-24      
1820  6524 Steven Tracey               M      Dover                  PA    US      0:46:03.79 0:42:49.16 13:49 45  32.7       71       M 45-49      
1821  6525 W. Tracey                   F      Dover                  PA    US      0:46:03.50 0:42:50.50 13:49 11  39.0       94       F 11-14      
1822  5674 Adrian Jovicevic            M      Dover                  PA    US      0:45:52.58 0:42:50.96 13:49 23  29.9       97       M 20-24      
1823  6341 Julia Garcia                F      York                   PA    US      0:45:37.14 0:42:52.62 13:50 54  40.2       50       F 50-54      
1824  5673 Julia Snyder                F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:45:53.65 0:42:53.34 13:50 23  34.2       83       F 20-24      
1825  6275 Claire Schaeberle           F      Manchester             PA    US      0:43:42.73 0:42:58.23 13:52 13  37.2       95       F 11-14      
1826  4899 Mary Zelis                  F      York                   PA    US      0:43:44.17 0:42:59.04 13:52 16  35.3       95       F 15-19      
1827  5979 P. Tansey                   M      York                   PA    US      0:45:02.07 0:42:59.25 13:52 12  33.2       110      M 11-14      
1828  5982 Kathy Frey                  F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:45:03.22 0:42:59.62 13:52 52  39.1       51       F 50-54      
1829  5120 Linda Kern                  F      York                   PA    US      0:44:52.95 0:43:00.23 13:52 64  45.3       28       F 60-64      
1830  6157 Joseph Nardo                M      York                   PA    US      0:43:30.94 0:43:00.84 13:53 41  31.6       75       M 40-44      
1831  5842 B. Mays                     F      Etters                 PA    US      0:43:54.61 0:43:01.76 13:53 9   41.0       41       F 8-10       
1832  4935 Nicole Quigley              F      York                   PA    US      0:44:07.14 0:43:02.08 13:53 27  34.1       94       F 25-29      
1833  6147 Nolina Sutherland           F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:43:31.34 0:43:02.11 13:53 33  34.2       83       F 30-34      
1834  6924 Jennifer Del Grosso         F      Windsor                PA    US      0:45:12.29 0:43:02.37 13:53 38  34.7       76       F 35-39      
1835  4934 Nicole Fenton               F      York                   PA    US      0:44:07.47 0:43:02.43 13:53 27  34.1       95       F 25-29      
1836  5844 Hannah Lloyd                F      Marietta               PA    US      0:43:55.13 0:43:02.69 13:53 22  34.1       84       F 20-24      
1837  9350 S. Del Grosso               F      Windsor                PA    US      0:45:12.62 0:43:02.74 13:53 10  39.9       42       F 8-10       
1838  6303 Dianna Myers                F      Frederick              MD    US      0:43:48.02 0:43:03.57 13:53 37  34.6       77       F 35-39      
1839  6588 Annemarie Doores            F      York                   PA    US      0:44:22.21 0:43:05.50 13:54 14  36.4       96       F 11-14      
1840  6587 Brent Doores                M      York                   PA    US      0:44:21.79 0:43:06.48 13:54 44  32.3       76       M 40-44      
1841  5881 Lisa Bahn                   F      Abbottstown            PA    US      0:46:23.93 0:43:09.37 13:55 55  40.4       53       F 55-59      
1842  9444 Jordyn Kahler               F      York                   PA    US      0:45:28.20 0:43:14.51 13:57 23  33.9       85       F 20-24      
1843  9445 Brooke Dubbs                F      York                   PA    US      0:45:29.13 0:43:15.45 13:57 22  33.9       86       F 20-24      
1844  6108 Brent Koontz                M      Manchester             PA    US      0:46:45.00 0:43:15.47 13:57 38  30.7       73       M 35-39      
1845  6156 Freesia Nardo               F      York                   PA    US      0:43:45.89 0:43:15.77 13:57 41  35.1       80       F 40-44      
1846  5864 Shane Brown                 M      Dover                  PA    US      0:44:54.20 0:43:17.43 13:58 40  31.2       77       M 40-44      
1847  5863 Matthew Marshall            M      Red Lionon             PA    US      0:44:54.94 0:43:17.58 13:58 33  29.8       77       M 30-34      
1848  5862 Alexis Marshall             F      Red Lionon             PA    US      0:44:54.73 0:43:18.43 13:58 34  34.1       84       F 30-34      
1849  6560 Wendy Lane Smiith           F      York                   PA    US      0:46:03.86 0:43:20.78 13:59 59  42.1       54       F 55-59      
1850  5119 Donna Dawson                F      York                   PA    US      0:45:15.59 0:43:20.90 13:59 60  42.7       29       F 60-64      
1851  5419 Douglas Johnescu            M      YORK                   PA    US      0:46:19.72 0:43:25.63 14:01 61  36.8       33       M 60-64      
1852  6351 Robert Wisner               M      York                   PA    US      0:47:21.08 0:43:27.81 14:01 35  29.9       74       M 35-39      
1853  6350 A. Wisner                   M      York                   PA    US      0:47:21.28 0:43:28.03 14:01 5   48.4       21       M 1- 7       
1854  6349 Charles Kinney              M      York                   PA    US      0:47:21.40 0:43:28.15 14:01 62  37.0       34       M 60-64      
1855  6959 Haley Nalls                 F      York                   PA    US      0:43:30.43 0:43:30.43 14:02 24  33.7       87       F 20-24      
1856  6295 Colman Duffy                M      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:44:24.56 0:43:31.70 14:02 25  29.4       90       M 25-29      
1857  6958 Beth Nalls                  F      York                   PA    US      0:43:32.91 0:43:32.91 14:03 46  36.2       79       F 45-49      
1858  5850 William Marick              M      York                   PA    US      0:44:01.30 0:43:33.16 14:03 15  30.5       136      M 15-19      
1859  5503 Thomas Mulligan             M      York                   PA    US      0:44:11.23 0:43:34.46 14:03 65  37.9       22       M 65-69      
1860  6843 Memphis Tucker              M      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:44:47.48 0:43:35.48 14:04 20  29.4       98       M 20-24      
1861  5504 Sharon Mulligan             F      York                   PA    US      0:44:10.95 0:43:36.22 14:04 53  39.1       52       F 50-54      
1862  5302 Anna Lobe                   F      Arlington              VA    US      0:46:45.95 0:43:37.26 14:04 13  36.7       97       F 11-14      
1863  6111 Vash Koontz                 M      Manchester             PA    US      0:47:06.99 0:43:37.89 14:04 13  31.8       111      M 11-14      
1864  6405 Q. Inkrote                  F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:44:51.83 0:43:38.08 14:05 6   44.8       14       F 1- 7       
1865  9573 Curvin Wolfgang             M      York                   PA    US      0:47:30.86 0:43:38.60 14:05 48  32.9       72       M 45-49      
1866  5649 David Potter                M      york                   PA    US      0:45:18.53 0:43:39.20 14:05 49  33.1       73       M 45-49      
1867  6406 Andrew Inkrote              M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:44:53.45 0:43:39.32 14:05 29  29.3       91       M 25-29      
1868  9569 C. Wolfgang                 F      York                   PA    US      0:47:32.13 0:43:40.28 14:05 8   41.7       43       F 8-10       
1869  5471 Michelle Nesmith            F      York                   PA    US      0:44:51.01 0:43:40.39 14:05 40  34.6       81       F 40-44      
1870  6272 Michelle Willett            F      York                   PA    US      0:44:35.97 0:43:43.79 14:06 48  36.8       80       F 45-49      
1871  5304 V. Lobe                     F      Arlington              VA    US      0:46:52.59 0:43:43.92 14:06 10  39.3       44       F 8-10       
1872  6273 Evie Rahauser               F      York                   PA    US      0:44:35.67 0:43:43.96 14:06 40  34.5       82       F 40-44      
1873  4863 Jessica Pfeiffer            F      Dover                  PA    US      0:49:39.82 0:43:45.99 14:07 38  34.1       78       F 35-39      
1874  7026 Ashley ruelas-garcia        F      York                   PA    US      0:44:13.81 0:43:47.12 14:07 18  33.7       96       F 15-19      
1875  7027 ailed Ruelas-Garcia         F      York                   PA    US      0:44:14.37 0:43:47.67 14:08 16  34.6       97       F 15-19      
1876  5462 Hunter Chronister           M      York                   PA    US      0:44:27.62 0:43:48.82 14:08 13  31.6       112      M 11-14      
1877  6457 Deanna Miller               F      York                   PA    US      0:46:50.45 0:44:02.96 14:13 51  37.8       53       F 50-54      
1878  5913 Micah Kaiser                M      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:45:05.68 0:44:03.18 14:13 14  30.7       113      M 11-14      
1879  7033 Mallori Doll                F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:46:31.69 0:44:03.31 14:13 36  33.6       79       F 35-39      
1880  7034 Joseph Doll                 M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:46:32.05 0:44:03.66 14:13 40  30.6       78       M 40-44      
1881  7035 Connor Gillespie            M      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:46:32.04 0:44:03.88 14:13 17  29.4       137      M 15-19      
1882  5380 John Blecher                M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:47:23.65 0:44:13.46 14:16 60  35.8       35       M 60-64      
1883  6793 Kirk Manges                 M      York                   PA    US      0:47:22.81 0:44:13.70 14:16 57  34.9       52       M 55-59      
1884  5659 Jeffrey Sentz               M      York                   PA    US      0:46:44.83 0:44:16.70 14:17 65  37.3       23       M 65-69      
1885  6134 Chase Summers               M      New Freedom            PA    US      0:44:41.10 0:44:19.63 14:18 22  28.9       99       M 20-24      
1886  5237 S. McDonald                 F      Lanoka Harbor          NJ    US      0:46:06.19 0:44:22.56 14:19 10  38.7       45       F 8-10       
1887  6135 Rachel Sorensen             F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:44:43.51 0:44:24.15 14:19 21  33.1       88       F 20-24      
1888  6136 Madison Summers             F      New Freedom            PA    US      0:44:50.18 0:44:29.87 14:21 27  33.0       96       F 25-29      
1889  7004 Cristian Rivera             M      York                   PA    US      0:46:23.89 0:44:30.26 14:21 26  28.8       92       M 25-29      
1890  7003 Cheyanne Litvak             F      York                   PA    US      0:46:24.29 0:44:32.89 14:22 27  33.0       97       F 25-29      
1891  4681 Bruce Geesey                M      York                   PA    US      0:47:30.94 0:44:36.56 14:23 48  32.1       74       M 45-49      
1892  6519 Lisbet Anderson-Svensson    F      YORK                   PA    US      0:46:37.91 0:44:37.60 14:24 31  32.9       85       F 30-34      
1893  5722 Jill Buracker               F      York                   PA    US      0:47:31.33 0:44:38.03 14:24 37  33.3       80       F 35-39      
1894  5723 Mark Adams                  M      York                   PA    US      0:47:31.58 0:44:38.72 14:24 65  37.0       24       M 65-69      
1895  5724 Nicole Scripko              F      York                   PA    US      0:47:31.34 0:44:38.97 14:24 40  33.8       83       F 40-44      
1896  5910 Abby Kaiser                 F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:45:47.44 0:44:45.91 14:26 16  33.9       98       F 15-19      
1897  9409 Kathryn Hunger-Sanders      F      York                   PA    US      0:45:21.91 0:44:46.01 14:26 66  44.6       7        F 65-69      
1898  9568 Ashley Wilt                 F      Dover                  PA    US      0:44:46.29 0:44:46.29 14:27 27  32.8       98       F 25-29      
1899  9553 Adria Barber                F      Dover                  PA    US      0:44:46.46 0:44:46.46 14:27 30  32.8       86       F 30-34      
1900  9574 Kevin Barber                M      Dover                  PA    US      0:44:46.59 0:44:46.59 14:27 29  28.6       93       M 25-29      
1901  5244 D. Lauchman                 M      York                   PA    US      0:46:02.52 0:44:46.78 14:27 9   35.9       40       M 8-10       
1902  9552 Adam Wilt                   M      Dover                  PA    US      0:44:46.99 0:44:46.99 14:27 32  28.7       78       M 30-34      
1903  9571 Brandon Woodward            M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:44:47.17 0:44:47.17 14:27 33  28.8       79       M 30-34      
1904  6383 T. Kobos                    M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:46:31.75 0:44:47.90 14:27 7   40.2       22       M 1- 7       
1905  6384 Arianne Kobos               F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:46:32.70 0:44:49.92 14:28 42  34.1       84       F 40-44      
1906  5242 Isaiah Lomax                M      York                   PA    US      0:46:06.38 0:44:50.13 14:28 31  28.6       80       M 30-34      
1907  5297 AMY NELSON                  F      York                   PA    US      0:46:20.82 0:44:51.75 14:28 58  40.2       55       F 55-59      
1908  5298 Caroline Kaschak            F      York                   PA    US      0:46:21.28 0:44:53.11 14:29 25  32.7       99       F 25-29      
1909  5461 Amber Chronister            F      York                   PA    US      0:45:32.41 0:44:53.55 14:29 37  33.2       81       F 35-39      
1910  6186 Tammy Leister               F      Dillsburg              PA    US      0:45:09.36 0:44:53.95 14:29 51  37.1       54       F 50-54      
1911  5866 H. Brown                    F      Dover                  PA    US      0:44:54.23 0:44:54.23 14:29 9   39.3       46       F 8-10       
1912  6798 M. Storey                   M      York                   PA    US      0:47:37.73 0:44:55.73 14:30 8   37.7       41       M 8-10       
1913  6203 James Lane                  M      York                   PA    US      0:45:00.27 0:45:00.27 14:31 37  29.3       75       M 35-39      
1914  6204 M. Lane                     F      York                   PA    US      0:45:00.35 0:45:00.35 14:31 6   43.4       15       F 1- 7       
1915  6202 Jennifer Lane               F      York                   PA    US      0:45:00.90 0:45:00.90 14:31 37  33.1       82       F 35-39      
1916  9393 Timothy McLain              M      York                   PA    US      0:45:00.91 0:45:00.91 14:31 57  34.3       53       M 55-59      
1917  5703 Govind Modi                 M      Charlotte              NC    US      0:46:08.56 0:45:01.55 14:31 73  40.2       11       M 70-99      
1918  5981 Steve Tansey                M      York                   PA    US      0:45:02.91 0:45:02.91 14:32 52  32.9       59       M 50-54      
1919  6758 Ben Spanswick               M      york                   PA    US      0:48:12.45 0:45:06.07 14:33 33  28.6       81       M 30-34      
1920  4763 Christine Dalaperas         F      York                   PA    US      0:48:38.79 0:45:08.48 14:34 61  41.5       30       F 60-64      
1921  9560 N. Fluck                    M      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:46:30.61 0:45:09.48 14:34 12  31.6       114      M 11-14      
1922  4767 Hayley Witwer               F      Long Beach             NY    US      0:48:41.87 0:45:11.91 14:35 59  40.4       56       F 55-59      
1923  5868 E. McKiernan                F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:46:30.45 0:45:12.54 14:35 9   39.0       47       F 8-10       
1924  6755 Kara Spanswick              F      York                   PA    US      0:48:11.48 0:45:12.64 14:35 32  32.5       87       F 30-34      
1925  6756 D. Spanswick                M      York                   PA    US      0:48:11.96 0:45:13.06 14:35 1              23       M 1- 7       
1926  5871 Ryan McKiernan              M      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:46:29.94 0:45:13.27 14:35 40  29.8       79       M 40-44      
1927  5801 Michael Livingston          M      York                   PA    US      0:47:42.83 0:45:16.36 14:36 20  28.3       100      M 20-24      
1928  5802 Dana Livingston             M      Mount Joy              PA    US      0:47:42.85 0:45:17.35 14:37 56  33.8       54       M 55-59      
1929  5907 Madden Nardelli             F      York                   PA    US      0:46:47.23 0:45:18.15 14:37 13  35.3       98       F 11-14      
1930  9397 A. Bortner                  F      York                   PA    US      0:46:02.39 0:45:23.20 14:38 8   40.1       48       F 8-10       
1931  9398 Katherine Bortner           F      York                   PA    US      0:46:04.44 0:45:24.38 14:39 39  33.0       83       F 35-39      
1932  9399 Brent Bortner               M      York                   PA    US      0:46:05.23 0:45:24.72 14:39 38  29.3       76       M 35-39      
1933  5243 Deborah Alcantara Lomax     F      York                   PA    US      0:46:41.20 0:45:24.99 14:39 27  32.3       100      F 25-29      
1934  5338 Chris Bankert               F      Hanover                PA    US      0:47:59.47 0:45:27.35 14:40 55  38.3       57       F 55-59      
1935  5330 Suzanne Eckenroth           F      York                   PA    US      0:48:03.92 0:45:29.13 14:40 50  36.2       55       F 50-54      
1936  6717 Pamela Prowell              F      York                   PA    US      0:48:43.02 0:45:33.88 14:42 52  36.9       56       F 50-54      
1937  6716 Emily Prowell               F      York                   PA    US      0:48:43.09 0:45:33.92 14:42 19  32.2       99       F 15-19      
1938  5916 E. Adler                    F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:46:54.22 0:45:34.66 14:42 10  37.7       49       F 8-10       
1939  5869 Allison McKiernan           F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:46:53.38 0:45:34.74 14:42 43  33.8       85       F 40-44      
1940  9442 S. Fike                     M      Dover                  PA    US      0:48:14.75 0:45:36.75 14:43 8   37.1       42       M 8-10       
1941  4698 Landon Schneider            M      York                   PA    US      0:47:37.86 0:45:37.24 14:43 13  30.4       115      M 11-14      
1942  4967 Nelson Robles               M      Windsor                PA    US      0:47:17.13 0:45:42.05 14:45 41  29.7       80       M 40-44      
1943  6523 Pete Lijoi                  M      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:47:38.43 0:45:44.14 14:45 27  28.0       94       M 25-29      
1944  4964 Jessica Robles              F      Windsor                PA    US      0:47:17.81 0:45:44.91 14:45 38  32.7       84       F 35-39      
1945  6521 M. Robertson                F      York                   PA    US      0:47:38.03 0:45:46.81 14:46 8   39.8       50       F 8-10       
1946  4760 H. Reisinger                F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:48:09.98 0:45:52.22 14:48 7   41.0       16       F 1- 7       
1947  5234 Kim McDonald                F      Lanoka Harbor          NJ    US      0:47:36.48 0:45:52.26 14:48 42  33.3       86       F 40-44      
1948  4759 Lisa Reisinger              F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:48:10.23 0:45:52.45 14:48 36  32.3       85       F 35-39      
1949  4877 Brent Keener                M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:48:59.10 0:45:55.11 14:49 51  32.0       60       M 50-54      
1950  6187 N. Leister                  F      Dillsburg              PA    US      0:46:12.05 0:45:56.65 14:49 12  35.6       99       F 11-14      
1951  4758 Tasha Tompkins              F      Fawn Grove             PA    US      0:48:18.58 0:45:58.70 14:50 36  32.2       86       F 35-39      
1952  9464 Mary Wurzbach               F      Brogue                 PA    US      0:49:11.87 0:45:59.53 14:50 24  31.9       89       F 20-24      
1953  5934 Lance Brodbeck              M      York                   PA    US      0:49:55.32 0:46:05.86 14:52 42  29.7       81       M 40-44      
1954  5698 Mihir Modi                  M      York                   PA    US      0:47:37.07 0:46:09.38 14:53 50  31.6       61       M 50-54      
1955  4699 Gregory Schneider           M      York                   PA    US      0:48:13.78 0:46:09.60 14:53 67  36.5       25       M 65-69      
1956  5701 Geena Modi                  F      York                   PA    US      0:47:36.83 0:46:09.89 14:54 48  34.9       81       F 45-49      
1957  9463 Sadie Wurzbach              F      Brogue                 PA    US      0:49:26.57 0:46:11.65 14:54 22  31.8       90       F 20-24      
1958  6654 Karen Witte                 F      York                   PA    US      0:47:28.01 0:46:12.20 14:54 55  37.7       58       F 55-59      
1959  5066 Howard Myers                M      york                   PA    US      0:47:47.42 0:46:12.74 14:54 50  31.5       62       M 50-54      
1960  5067 Nichole Myers               F      york                   PA    US      0:47:48.25 0:46:13.04 14:55 46  34.2       82       F 45-49      
1961  6636 D. Kehler                   F      York                   PA    US      0:47:08.76 0:46:14.11 14:55 7   40.7       17       F 1- 7       
1962  6648 Scott Porter                M      York                   PA    US      0:47:12.46 0:46:14.99 14:55 57  33.3       55       M 55-59      
1963  6622 Kathleen Sheehan            F      York                   PA    US      0:47:10.10 0:46:15.05 14:55 64  42.1       31       F 60-64      
1964  6649 Peter Lehmayer              M      York                   PA    US      0:47:12.64 0:46:15.15 14:55 36  28.3       77       M 35-39      
1965  5491 Lara Baum                   F      York                   PA    US      0:49:49.03 0:46:16.61 14:56 51  36.0       57       F 50-54      
1966  4956 Katie MacDougall            F      York                   PA    US      0:49:26.50 0:46:20.16 14:57 21  31.7       91       F 20-24      
1967  4957 Bria Schneider              F      York                   PA    US      0:49:27.38 0:46:20.38 14:57 21  31.7       92       F 20-24      
1968  5605 Joe Stover                  M      York                   PA    US      0:48:30.87 0:46:25.30 14:58 41  29.3       82       M 40-44      
1969  6171 Peggy Baum                  F      York                   PA    US      0:50:09.98 0:46:37.55 15:02 64  41.7       32       F 60-64      
1970  6528 Rebecca Ruch                F      York                   PA    US      0:50:11.73 0:46:38.63 15:03 40  32.4       87       F 40-44      
1971  9417 Megan Kavcsak               F      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:50:11.80 0:46:38.81 15:03 32  31.5       88       F 30-34      
1972  4966 Abigail Clarke              F      Windsor                PA    US      0:48:11.97 0:46:39.00 15:03 19  31.5       100      F 15-19      
1973  6529 Ashley Litz                 F      York                   PA    US      0:50:10.37 0:46:39.33 15:03 37  31.9       87       F 35-39      
1974  6087 Yanina Bitel                F      York                   PA    US      0:49:06.68 0:46:40.19 15:03 38  32.0       88       F 35-39      
1975  6088 Jeremy Martinez             M      York                   PA    US      0:49:06.68 0:46:40.19 15:03 36  28.1       78       M 35-39      
1976  4756 Rachel Kennedy              F      Delta                  PA    US      0:49:03.11 0:46:43.24 15:04 36  31.7       89       F 35-39      
1977  6450 Sherri Hansen               F      Orrtanna               PA    US      0:46:50.98 0:46:43.75 15:04 55  37.3       59       F 55-59      
1978  5011 Lisa Pate                   F      York                   PA    US      0:49:22.59 0:46:43.78 15:04 56  37.7       60       F 55-59      
1979  5010 Kim Martin                  F      York                   PA    US      0:49:22.79 0:46:44.46 15:05 51  35.6       58       F 50-54      
1980  5009 Jeremy Filus Filus          M      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:49:22.47 0:46:45.06 15:05 22  27.4       101      M 20-24      
1981  4757 C. Irving                   M      DELTA                  PA    US      0:49:03.30 0:46:45.49 15:05 10  32.8       43       M 8-10       
1982  4889 Colleen Miriello            F      East Berlin            PA    US      0:46:57.25 0:46:46.89 15:05 23  31.4       93       F 20-24      
1983  5250 I. Hickey                   M      York                   PA    US      0:50:04.73 0:46:49.08 15:06 8   36.2       44       M 8-10       
1984  5303 C. Lobe                     F      Arlington              VA    US      0:50:05.16 0:46:49.17 15:06 9   37.7       51       F 8-10       
1985  4751 Abigail Dolmetsch           F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:47:45.15 0:46:55.30 15:08 18  31.4       101      F 15-19      
1986  5340 Carly Henry                 F      York                   PA    US      0:47:45.33 0:46:55.59 15:08 28  31.3       101      F 25-29      
1987  6102 Nichole Howard              F      York                   PA    US      0:47:27.98 0:46:57.60 15:09 60  39.4       33       F 60-64      
1988  6101 Georg Shenberger            M      York                   PA    US      0:47:29.12 0:46:57.92 15:09 75  39.8       12       M 70-99      
1989  5341 Jessica Henry               F      Northbridge            MA    US      0:47:45.84 0:46:58.64 15:09 31  31.2       89       F 30-34      
1990  6170 David Baum                  M      York                   PA    US      0:50:31.11 0:46:58.70 15:09 70  37.0       13       M 70-99      
1991  6103 Landon Howard               M      York                   PA    US      0:47:27.45 0:46:59.47 15:10 13  29.5       116      M 11-14      
1992  5493 Andy Baum                   M      York                   PA    US      0:50:33.85 0:46:59.56 15:10 49  30.8       75       M 45-49      
1993  5093 E. Cortez                   M      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:48:10.61 0:47:03.09 15:11 6   41.1       24       M 1- 7       
1994  9381 Kimberly Lumsden            F      York                   PA    US      0:49:21.94 0:47:06.56 15:12 40  32.0       88       F 40-44      
1995  5094 Crystal Cortez              F      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:48:14.07 0:47:06.71 15:12 32  31.2       90       F 30-34      
1996  9382 Nicholas Lumsden            M      YORK                   PA    US      0:49:27.85 0:47:11.89 15:14 39  28.4       79       M 35-39      
1997  6305 Kathleen Lemburg            F      York                   PA    US      0:49:50.50 0:47:13.90 15:14 54  36.5       59       F 50-54      
1998  6306 Kelly Dreher                F      York                   PA    US      0:49:49.44 0:47:18.65 15:16 51  35.2       60       F 50-54      
1999  7142 Jackie Hammers              F      York                   PA    US      0:48:33.43 0:47:18.67 15:16 38  31.6       90       F 35-39      
2000  6307 Steve Emenheiser            M      York                   PA    US      0:49:49.20 0:47:18.85 15:16 53  31.5       63       M 50-54      
2001  9565 Tom Meskey                  M      York                   PA    US      0:50:01.72 0:47:23.07 15:17 39  28.3       80       M 35-39      
2002  6522 Katharine Lijoi             F      York                   PA    US      0:49:15.87 0:47:23.59 15:17 32  31.0       91       F 30-34      
2003  9557 G. Meskey                   F      Annapolis              MD    US      0:50:01.38 0:47:24.05 15:17 5   42.9       18       F 1- 7       
2004  5248 Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      0:50:41.51 0:47:24.11 15:17 41  32.0       89       F 40-44      
2005  6559 Jessica Smith               F      York                   PA    US      0:50:06.27 0:47:24.38 15:18 39  31.7       91       F 35-39      
2006  6520 Brittany Unger              F      York                   PA    US      0:49:16.11 0:47:25.94 15:18 30  30.9       92       F 30-34      
2007  9566 Teresa Meskey               F      York                   PA    US      0:50:03.75 0:47:26.87 15:18 36  31.2       92       F 35-39      
2008  5301 Nanaz Lobe                  F      Arlington              VA    US      0:50:40.91 0:47:30.20 15:19 44  32.7       90       F 40-44      
2009  6849 Brielle Berry               F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:48:14.06 0:47:33.27 15:20 20  30.9       94       F 20-24      
2010  6848 Reed Berry                  M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:48:15.97 0:47:33.64 15:21 51  30.9       64       M 50-54      
2011  6928 Jennifer Kenien             F      YORK                   PA    US      0:50:12.41 0:47:34.90 15:21 48  33.9       83       F 45-49      
2012  6927 Nicholas Kenien             M      York                   PA    US      0:50:11.85 0:47:35.13 15:21 48  30.1       76       M 45-49      
2013  5426 Nolan Reichard              M      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:49:49.27 0:47:35.42 15:21 21  26.9       102      M 20-24      
2014  5572 Annie Williams              F      York                   PA    US      0:48:50.29 0:47:35.81 15:21 35  31.1       93       F 35-39      
2015  6086 Linda Brown                 F      York                   PA    US      0:50:40.34 0:47:38.68 15:22 51  34.9       61       F 50-54      
2016  5918 C. Gould                    M      York                   PA    US      0:48:01.48 0:47:39.06 15:22 12  29.9       117      M 11-14      
2017  5922 Mitch Kemp                  M      York                   PA    US      0:48:02.90 0:47:39.84 15:23 31  26.9       82       M 30-34      
2018  7015 Kevin Schmidt               M      York                   PA    US      0:50:17.70 0:47:42.23 15:23 40  28.3       83       M 40-44      
2019  9577 p. williams                 F      york                   PA    US      0:47:42.76 0:47:42.76 15:23 11  35.1       100      F 11-14      
2020  5980 Michael Tansey              M      York                   PA    US      0:49:46.19 0:47:43.37 15:24 13  29.0       118      M 11-14      
2021  9578 natalie sibol               F      york                   PA    US      0:47:43.70 0:47:43.70 15:24 31  30.8       93       F 30-34      
2022  5560 T. Hillier IV               M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:49:45.49 0:47:43.74 15:24 8   35.5       45       M 8-10       
2023  7017 Kathleen Spencer            F      York                   PA    US      0:50:18.99 0:47:43.84 15:24 38  31.3       94       F 35-39      
2024  5559 Trevor Hillier III          M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:49:45.87 0:47:44.60 15:24 41  28.5       84       M 40-44      
2025  5640 Jennifer Sotdorus           F      York                   PA    US      0:47:52.46 0:47:45.94 15:24 50  34.5       62       F 50-54      
2026  5345 Linda Hoertz                F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:48:41.28 0:47:46.07 15:25 59  38.2       61       F 55-59      
2027  5641 LORI FLOYD                  F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:47:52.68 0:47:47.23 15:25 60  38.7       34       F 60-64      
2028  6402 Dave McLaughlin             M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:49:12.79 0:47:48.33 15:25 37  27.6       81       M 35-39      
2029  5074 W. Hall                     M      YORK                   PA    US      0:49:13.96 0:47:49.95 15:26 9   33.6       46       M 8-10       
2030  5075 A. Hall                     M      YORK                   PA    US      0:49:14.07 0:47:50.12 15:26 7   37.7       25       M 1- 7       
2031  4930 David Mohan                 M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:48:38.74 0:47:50.15 15:26 63  34.0       36       M 60-64      
2032  4985 Lori Barto                  F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:50:43.24 0:47:50.49 15:26 51  34.8       63       F 50-54      
2033  4931 Lisa Mohan                  F      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:48:39.66 0:47:50.73 15:26 61  39.1       35       F 60-64      
2034  4933 Katie Battaglia             F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:48:40.64 0:47:51.27 15:26 28  30.7       102      F 25-29      
2035  4987 Jaime Morais                F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:50:42.92 0:47:51.45 15:26 44  32.4       91       F 40-44      
2036  5101 Tina Ramirez                F      York                   PA    US      0:49:15.47 0:47:51.90 15:26 43  32.2       92       F 40-44      
2037  5073 Aaron Hall                  M      York                   PA    US      0:49:17.63 0:47:53.14 15:27 39  28.0       82       M 35-39      
2038  4986 Emily Fullerton             F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:50:43.66 0:47:53.18 15:27 28  30.7       103      F 25-29      
2039  4932 Jesse Battaglia             M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:48:41.11 0:47:53.35 15:27 28  26.7       95       M 25-29      
2040  5889 John Zielinski              M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:49:29.34 0:47:56.33 15:28 60  33.0       37       M 60-64      
2041  6842 Sandra Tucker               F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:49:09.04 0:47:56.64 15:28 49  34.0       84       F 45-49      
2042  7071 Mary Maccarelli             F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:50:15.21 0:47:58.08 15:28 49  34.0       85       F 45-49      
2043  5423 Jen Reichard                F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:50:12.51 0:47:59.25 15:29 51  34.7       64       F 50-54      
2044  5425 Lauren Reichard             F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:50:12.79 0:48:00.02 15:29 24  30.6       95       F 20-24      
2045  5424 Kirk Reichard               M      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:50:12.38 0:48:00.19 15:29 52  30.8       65       M 50-54      
2046  7046 Dawn Squire                 F      York                   PA    US      0:50:33.55 0:48:01.04 15:29 54  35.9       65       F 50-54      
2047  5557 Lauren Hillier              F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:50:03.85 0:48:02.21 15:30 40  31.4       93       F 40-44      
2048  7045 Willard Squire              M      York                   PA    US      0:50:37.68 0:48:05.10 15:31 58  32.3       56       M 55-59      
2049  6319 courtney tshudy             F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:49:43.32 0:48:10.06 15:32 30  30.5       94       F 30-34      
2050  4996 Christine Smith             F      New Cumberland         PA    US      0:50:04.38 0:48:13.58 15:33 38  31.0       95       F 35-39      
2051  5988 Andy Garber                 M      Hanover                PA    US      0:51:18.54 0:48:14.09 15:34 28  26.5       96       M 25-29      
2052  4995 M. Smith                    F      New Cumberland         PA    US      0:50:05.05 0:48:14.40 15:34 7   39.0       19       F 1- 7       
2053  5987 Arianna McClane             F      York                   PA    US      0:51:18.35 0:48:15.00 15:34 30  30.4       95       F 30-34      
2054  6180 Charles Thomas              M      Dillsburg              PA    US      0:49:17.65 0:48:18.15 15:35 53  30.9       66       M 50-54      
2055  5299 Susan Wennerstrom           F      York                   PA    US      0:50:28.79 0:48:18.16 15:35 63  39.8       36       F 60-64      
2056  5174 Laura Laux                  F      York                   PA    US      0:49:08.90 0:48:18.57 15:35 18  30.5       102      F 15-19      
2057  5296 Bridget Brown               F      York                   PA    US      0:50:28.63 0:48:19.12 15:35 58  37.3       62       F 55-59      
2058  6182 JoEllen Thomas              F      Dillsburg              PA    US      0:49:17.30 0:48:19.25 15:35 53  35.2       66       F 50-54      
2059  6181 Collin Thomas               M      Dillsburg              PA    US      0:49:17.97 0:48:19.44 15:35 26  26.5       97       M 25-29      
2060  6183 Kelsey Morton               F      Dillsburg              PA    US      0:49:17.56 0:48:19.57 15:35 25  30.4       104      F 25-29      
2061  5175 Dan Laux                    M      York                   PA    US      0:49:09.18 0:48:19.77 15:35 58  32.2       57       M 55-59      
2062  6184 Lorie McCarthy              F      Crofton                MD    US      0:49:18.06 0:48:20.06 15:36 53  35.2       67       F 50-54      
2063  7130 Laurie Ondo                 F      Salisbury              MD    US      0:51:08.97 0:48:21.64 15:36 51  34.4       68       F 50-54      
2064  5429 Quanesha Brabham            F      York                   PA    US      0:48:44.88 0:48:22.90 15:36 37  30.8       96       F 35-39      
2065  5989 Tabitha Rhoades             F      York                   PA    US      0:48:44.96 0:48:25.91 15:37 40  31.2       94       F 40-44      
2066  4998 Thomas Kalb                 M      Holmdel                NJ    US      0:50:23.05 0:48:32.46 15:40 74  37.9       14       M 70-99      
2067  5543 K. Gagne                    F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:52:10.22 0:48:38.55 15:41 10  35.3       52       F 8-10       
2068  5737 Jennifer Sears              F      York                   PA    US      0:49:59.76 0:48:38.57 15:41 77  48.1       2        F 70-99      
2069  9579 Allyson Bohnert             F      York                   PA    US      0:48:38.83 0:48:38.83 15:42 29  30.2       105      F 25-29      
2070  5544 Lydia Gagne                 F      Spring Grove           PA    US      0:52:09.76 0:48:39.57 15:42 14  32.2       101      F 11-14      
2071  5148 Brianna Klinger             F      York                   PA    US      0:50:13.52 0:48:41.50 15:42 25  30.1       106      F 25-29      
2072  5147 Austin Scott                M      York                   PA    US      0:50:14.32 0:48:43.71 15:43 26  26.3       98       M 25-29      
2073  5225 Duke Sarafian               M      York                   PA    US      0:52:02.41 0:48:47.89 15:44 72  36.6       15       M 70-99      
2074  5325 jerry abenshon              M      York                   PA    US      0:51:29.44 0:49:07.77 15:51 78  40.3       16       M 70-99      
2075  5334 Shelly Eckenroth            F      York                   PA    US      0:51:52.41 0:49:18.49 15:54 56  35.7       63       F 55-59      
2076  5110 KENNETH MYERS               M      York                   PA    US      0:52:51.96 0:49:32.16 15:59 66  33.7       26       M 65-69      
2077  9498 Justin Smith                M      York                   PA    US      0:52:52.25 0:49:32.83 15:59 33  26.0       83       M 30-34      
2078  6209 Cody Amspacher              M      York                   PA    US      0:50:30.62 0:49:36.36 16:00 14  27.3       119      M 11-14      
2079  5104 Emma Harshall               F      york                   PA    US      0:50:06.47 0:49:36.97 16:00 16  30.6       103      F 15-19      
2080  5103 Christina Panopoulos        F      york                   PA    US      0:50:07.43 0:49:37.86 16:01 17  30.1       104      F 15-19      
2081  9480 Alex Boeckmann              M      Stewartstown           PA    US      0:49:41.60 0:49:41.60 16:02 28  25.8       99       M 25-29      
2082  5694 Anna Frederick              F      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:51:09.58 0:49:47.49 16:04 57  35.8       64       F 55-59      
2083  5692 Randy Artz                  M      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:51:09.02 0:49:49.34 16:04 44  27.9       85       M 40-44      
2084  6034 Richard Bogart              M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:52:12.69 0:49:50.28 16:05 59  31.5       58       M 55-59      
2085  5206 pat callahan                M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:52:11.02 0:49:50.58 16:05 72  35.8       17       M 70-99      
2086  5207 George Fleagle              M      York                   PA    US      0:52:12.21 0:49:51.34 16:05 57  30.9       59       M 55-59      
2087  5205 John Noll                   M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:52:13.26 0:49:53.28 16:06 75  37.5       18       M 70-99      
2088  9504 Brad Clark                  M      York                   PA    US      0:53:20.49 0:49:54.17 16:06 25  25.7       100      M 25-29      
2089  9505 Emily Clark                 F      York                   PA    US      0:53:20.53 0:49:54.22 16:06 60  37.1       37       F 60-64      
2090  9455 Ken Loyer                   M      York                   PA    US      0:52:30.45 0:49:55.78 16:06 42  27.4       86       M 40-44      
2091  9454 Z. Loyer                    M      York                   PA    US      0:52:30.24 0:49:59.19 16:07 7   36.0       26       M 1- 7       
2092  5516 JUDY KOCHENOUR              F      York                   PA    US      0:50:55.62 0:50:00.33 16:08 68  41.1       8        F 65-69      
2093  6127 Rupal Anderson              F      York                   PA    US      0:52:03.73 0:50:01.04 16:08 43  30.8       95       F 40-44      
2094  6582 Paul Smith                  M      York                   PA    US      0:50:39.32 0:50:05.51 16:10 64  32.7       38       M 60-64      
2095  5773 Jane Riese                  F      York                   PA    US      0:52:43.84 0:50:13.49 16:12 62  37.7       38       F 60-64      
2096  5774 Kathleen Smith              F      York                   PA    US      0:52:44.30 0:50:13.79 16:12 62  37.7       39       F 60-64      
2097  5856 Lukasz Masiukieiwcz         M      York                   PA    US      0:50:17.74 0:50:17.74 16:13 32  25.5       84       M 30-34      
2098  4749 N. Bledsoe                  M      York                   PA    US      0:54:01.63 0:50:19.07 16:14 11  29.3       120      M 11-14      
2099  9549 Grace Bankert               F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:53:38.72 0:50:21.00 16:15 31  29.2       96       F 30-34      
2100  9551 Matt Bankert                M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:53:39.37 0:50:22.14 16:15 32  25.5       85       M 30-34      
2101  9550 R. Bankert                  F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:53:39.81 0:50:22.55 16:15 5   40.3       20       F 1- 7       
2102  5366 angelicA young              F      York                   PA    US      0:51:04.22 0:50:23.17 16:15 30  29.1       97       F 30-34      
2103  5365 Melissa Robbins             F      Dover                  PA    US      0:51:04.27 0:50:23.21 16:15 51  33.0       69       F 50-54      
2104  5823 H. Somerville               F      Rye                    NY    US      0:54:39.78 0:50:32.24 16:18 9   34.9       53       F 8-10       
2105  5822 M. Somerville               F      Rye                    NY    US      0:54:41.39 0:50:33.10 16:18 11  33.1       102      F 11-14      
2106  5820 Margaret Gwiazdowski        F      Rye                    NY    US      0:54:40.81 0:50:33.30 16:18 69  41.1       9        F 65-69      
2107  6749 Bill Sarvis                 M      Gordonville            PA    US      0:51:16.15 0:50:33.58 16:19 33  25.5       86       M 30-34      
2108  7177 Rachel Twigg                F      RED LION               PA    US      0:54:05.08 0:50:33.76 16:19 33  29.1       98       F 30-34      
2109  6748 Karly Sarvis                F      Gordonville            PA    US      0:51:16.17 0:50:34.01 16:19 32  29.1       99       F 30-34      
2110  7176 Michael Twigg               M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:54:10.49 0:50:36.43 16:19 36  25.9       83       M 35-39      
2111  4821 Tammy Stough                F      York                   PA    US      0:53:45.48 0:50:41.01 16:21 59  36.0       65       F 55-59      
2112  5427 Stephanie Laird             F      York                   PA    US      0:53:43.78 0:50:41.42 16:21 51  32.8       70       F 50-54      
2113  6594 Madison Miller              F      York                   PA    US      0:54:06.05 0:50:42.12 16:21 24  29.0       96       F 20-24      
2114  4824 Karen Haynes                F      York                   PA    US      0:53:43.51 0:50:42.46 16:21 55  34.4       66       F 55-59      
2115  4823 JULIA HAYNES                F      York                   PA    US      0:53:44.59 0:50:42.69 16:22 57  35.2       67       F 55-59      
2116  4825 Deanna Snyder               F      Williamsport           PA    US      0:53:43.42 0:50:42.82 16:22 50  32.5       71       F 50-54      
2117  5056 Jason Noll                  M      York                   PA    US      0:53:01.43 0:50:57.50 16:26 41  26.7       87       M 40-44      
2118  5314 James Bortner Sr.           M      York                   PA    US      0:52:07.18 0:50:57.62 16:26 62  31.6       39       M 60-64      
2119  5315 Lisa Bortner                F      York                   PA    US      0:52:06.92 0:50:58.01 16:26 57  35.0       68       F 55-59      
2120  6215 Harry Kennedy               M      Baltimore              MD    US      0:53:12.73 0:51:04.25 16:28 17  25.3       138      M 15-19      
2121  6214 Iain Kennedy                M      Baltimore              MD    US      0:53:13.42 0:51:04.87 16:29 16  25.7       139      M 15-19      
2122  6411 Paige Turner                F      York                   PA    US      0:53:49.52 0:51:06.35 16:29 28  28.7       107      F 25-29      
2123  5057 R. Noll                     F      York                   PA    US      0:53:09.73 0:51:06.44 16:29 11  32.7       103      F 11-14      
2124  4988 Amanda Hoover               F      York                   PA    US      0:53:59.45 0:51:07.35 16:29 40  29.5       96       F 40-44      
2125  4989 JACKIE WILSON               F      York                   PA    US      0:54:01.32 0:51:07.82 16:30 59  35.7       69       F 55-59      
2126  5502 Josh Heiser                 M      York                   PA    US      0:53:54.12 0:51:13.11 16:31 24  25.0       103      M 20-24      
2127  5501 Aaron Rill                  M      York                   PA    US      0:53:56.78 0:51:14.69 16:32 27  25.0       101      M 25-29      
2128  5348 Devin Keller                M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:52:09.80 0:51:19.40 16:33 45  27.3       77       M 45-49      
2129  5933 Kathy Scott                 F      Columbia               PA    US      0:54:44.83 0:51:20.94 16:34 62  36.9       40       F 60-64      
2130  5967 L. Scott                    F      Columbia               PA    US      0:54:46.60 0:51:22.31 16:34 2              21       F 1- 7       
2131  5710 P. Shelly                   M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:52:24.69 0:51:26.03 16:35 11  28.7       121      M 11-14      
2132  5711 Gina Steigerwalt            F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:52:26.34 0:51:26.80 16:36 43  29.9       97       F 40-44      
2133  4851 Diane Bortner               F      York                   PA    US      0:54:24.16 0:51:27.17 16:36 65  38.3       10       F 65-69      
2134  4849 Amanda Eastridge            F      York                   PA    US      0:54:24.29 0:51:27.24 16:36 41  29.5       98       F 40-44      
2135  6318 John Gardner                M      Frederick              MD    US      0:54:35.14 0:51:28.13 16:36 62  31.3       40       M 60-64      
2136  6316 Sarah Cunningham            F      New York               NY    US      0:54:34.35 0:51:28.26 16:36 64  37.8       41       F 60-64      
2137  6317 Eve Gardner                 F      York                   PA    US      0:54:34.06 0:51:28.46 16:36 61  36.4       42       F 60-64      
2138  4850 Hasmig Davis                F      York                   PA    US      0:54:24.49 0:51:28.50 16:36 52  32.7       72       F 50-54      
2139  4702 Jade Tamim                  F      Etters                 PA    US      0:53:02.58 0:51:36.41 16:39 29  28.4       108      F 25-29      
2140  4706 Felicia Henry               F      York                   PA    US      0:53:02.03 0:51:36.43 16:39 35  28.6       97       F 35-39      
2141  4700 Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      0:53:03.21 0:51:37.60 16:39 49  31.6       86       F 45-49      
2142  5450 Abigail Rill                F      York                   PA    US      0:54:21.24 0:51:39.70 16:40 25  28.4       109      F 25-29      
2143  5449 Tracy Leitzel               F      York                   PA    US      0:54:20.86 0:51:39.98 16:40 56  34.1       70       F 55-59      
2144  6139 Sean Kirby                  M      York                   PA    US      0:53:56.76 0:51:40.93 16:40 48  27.7       78       M 45-49      
2145  6140 Allison Kirby               F      York                   PA    US      0:53:56.52 0:51:41.66 16:41 46  30.5       87       F 45-49      
2146  6878 Jamie Naugle                M      York                   PA    US      0:53:38.44 0:51:44.89 16:42 46  27.3       79       M 45-49      
2147  4921 Kathy Carlisle              F      York                   PA    US      0:55:03.90 0:51:48.84 16:43 49  31.4       88       F 45-49      
2148  4747 Allison Bledsoe             F      York                   PA    US      0:55:35.91 0:51:53.69 16:44 41  29.2       99       F 40-44      
2149  4918 Christian Carlisle          M      York                   PA    US      0:55:12.22 0:51:54.45 16:45 49  27.8       80       M 45-49      
2150  6838 Sandi Maddock               F      Warwick                NY    US      0:52:31.65 0:51:59.65 16:46 65  37.9       11       F 65-69      
2151  6840 Kristen Gurreri             F      Dover                  PA    US      0:52:31.21 0:52:01.94 16:47 31  28.2       100      F 30-34      
2152  4677 Jackie Montag               F      York                   PA    US      0:56:00.24 0:52:02.63 16:47 24  28.2       97       F 20-24      
2153  4678 Jared Butler                M      Morgantown             WV    US      0:55:59.59 0:52:06.72 16:49 25  24.6       102      M 25-29      
2154  6877 marie Naugle                F      York                   PA    US      0:54:02.13 0:52:08.78 16:49 72  41.6       3        F 70-99      
2155  5708 Linda Shelly                F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      0:53:10.21 0:52:09.72 16:50 64  37.3       43       F 60-64      
2156  5420 Teresa Johnescu             F      York                   PA    US      0:55:09.09 0:52:14.15 16:51 59  35.0       71       F 55-59      
2157  6422 Catherine Merkey            F      Elizabethtown          PA    US      0:52:43.91 0:52:18.35 16:52 30  28.1       101      F 30-34      
2158  6423 Brooke Zubeck               F      Elizabethtown          PA    US      0:52:43.68 0:52:18.76 16:53 27  28.1       110      F 25-29      
2159  9545 Brian Taylor                M      York                   PA    US      0:57:26.15 0:52:23.99 16:54 52  28.3       67       M 50-54      
2160  9544 Eden Taylor                 F      York                   PA    US      0:57:26.37 0:52:24.05 16:54 16  28.9       105      F 15-19      
2161  5065 Betsy Anderson              F      York                   PA    US      0:54:11.41 0:52:36.22 16:58 48  30.6       89       F 45-49      
2162  5064 Wade Anderson               M      York                   PA    US      0:54:12.66 0:52:37.50 16:59 52  28.1       68       M 50-54      
2163  6374 Karen Comery                F      York                   PA    US      0:53:27.60 0:52:38.82 16:59 50  31.3       73       F 50-54      
2164  4726 Judy Barnhardt              F      Seven ValleysValleys   PA    US      0:53:28.07 0:52:40.33 16:59 77  44.5       4        F 70-99      
2165  6782 N. Webb                     M      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:55:50.32 0:52:40.80 17:00 8   32.2       47       M 8-10       
2166  6784 Jennifer Webb               F      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:55:51.27 0:52:41.77 17:00 45  29.7       90       F 45-49      
2167  7135 Nick Pribula                M                                   US      0:56:10.87 0:52:47.22 17:02 13  26.2       122      M 11-14      
2168  6996 Ashley Reeves               F      Mechanicsburg          PA    US      0:56:58.24 0:52:53.16 17:04 25  27.8       111      F 25-29      
2169  5553 Katelyn Landis              F      Dover                  PA    US      0:53:26.74 0:52:53.40 17:04 29  27.8       112      F 25-29      
2170  6994 Mark Beaverson              M      York                   PA    US      0:56:59.28 0:52:57.69 17:05 60  29.9       41       M 60-64      
2171  6880 a. Naugle                   F      York                   PA    US      0:53:11.45 0:52:57.94 17:05 10  32.4       54       F 8-10       
2172  6995 Dan Reeves                  M      Mechanicsburg          PA    US      0:56:59.22 0:52:59.14 17:06 58  29.4       60       M 55-59      
2173  4801 Jacob Jordan                M      Airville               PA    US      0:57:33.87 0:53:04.85 17:07 25  24.1       103      M 25-29      
2174  4811 Kelly Kilgour               F      York                   PA    US      0:56:34.04 0:53:06.64 17:08 52  31.7       74       F 50-54      
2175  4814 Holly Kilgour               F      York                   PA    US      0:56:32.26 0:53:06.71 17:08 18  27.8       106      F 15-19      
2176  4813 Ryan Kilgour                M      York                   PA    US      0:56:34.80 0:53:08.25 17:08 20  24.1       104      M 20-24      
2177  5191 Emma Feil                   F      YORK                   PA    US      0:54:02.07 0:53:11.53 17:10 14  29.5       104      F 11-14      
2178  6035 Liz Baker                   F      Glenville              PA    US      0:56:00.88 0:53:11.56 17:10 54  32.4       75       F 50-54      
2179  4775 Ruth Jordan                 F      Airville               PA    US      0:57:41.40 0:53:11.99 17:10 13  30.1       105      F 11-14      
2180  5189 Mary Shank                  F      Mount Sinai            NY    US      0:54:01.97 0:53:13.50 17:10 72  40.8       5        F 70-99      
2181  6036 Terri Wineholt              F      Hanover                PA    US      0:56:00.04 0:53:13.67 17:10 41  28.5       100      F 40-44      
2182  6248 Olivia Ebel                 F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:53:49.07 0:53:15.44 17:11 17  28.0       107      F 15-19      
2183  6247 Bella Ebel                  F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:53:49.28 0:53:15.64 17:11 20  27.6       98       F 20-24      
2184  6366 Drew Geller                 M      York                   PA    US      0:57:16.52 0:53:17.34 17:11 23  24.0       105      M 20-24      
2185  6527 C. Ginter                   M      York                   PA    US      0:54:35.58 0:53:18.11 17:12 7   33.8       27       M 1- 7       
2186  7134 D. Pribula                  M      Parkton                MD    US      0:56:43.62 0:53:19.11 17:12 9   30.1       48       M 8-10       
2187  6526 Chelsey McIntyre            F      York                   PA    US      0:54:35.46 0:53:19.59 17:12 36  27.8       98       F 35-39      
2188  6367 Ben Geller                  M      York                   PA    US      0:57:17.53 0:53:20.59 17:12 17  24.3       140      M 15-19      
2189  6696 Tabatha Schaffer            M      York                   PA    US      0:57:18.32 0:53:23.54 17:13 32  24.1       87       M 30-34      
2190  9373 Michelle Ward               F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      0:55:05.70 0:53:25.46 17:14 58  33.8       72       F 55-59      
2191  5088 Christa Forse               F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:55:05.75 0:53:28.24 17:15 33  27.5       102      F 30-34      
2192  9429 Brian Gunn                  M      Thomasville            PA    US      0:56:05.39 0:53:28.93 17:15 61  29.9       42       M 60-64      
2193  9426 Jodie Nghiem                F      New York               NY    US      0:56:03.82 0:53:28.99 17:15 27  27.4       113      F 25-29      
2194  9428 Helen Gunn                  F      Thomasville            PA    US      0:56:04.42 0:53:30.15 17:16 26  27.4       114      F 25-29      
2195  5344 Mark Shields                M      York                   PA    US      0:54:26.75 0:53:30.59 17:16 55  28.4       61       M 55-59      
2196  5346 Geoffrey Hoertz             M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      0:54:26.53 0:53:31.35 17:16 60  29.6       43       M 60-64      
2197  6694 Andrew Schaffer             M      York                   PA    US      0:57:24.39 0:53:32.52 17:16 34  24.2       88       M 30-34      
2198  7016 S. Schmidt                  M      York                   PA    US      0:56:08.90 0:53:33.26 17:17 6   36.1       28       M 1- 7       
2199  6532 Eugene Bregni               M      Empire                 MI    US      0:56:14.81 0:53:33.66 17:17 65  30.9       27       M 65-69      
2200  5414 Matt Warden                 M      York                   PA    US      0:54:10.29 0:53:33.91 17:17 20  23.9       106      M 20-24      
2201  5413 Brynn Warden                F      York                   PA    US      0:54:10.66 0:53:34.17 17:17 20  27.4       99       F 20-24      
2202  4696 Brandy Fink                 F      York                   PA    US      0:54:18.13 0:53:35.11 17:17 24  27.4       100      F 20-24      
2203  7014 Doug Schmidt                M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:56:13.98 0:53:37.17 17:18 65  30.8       28       M 65-69      
2204  5408 Carey DuRand                F      York                   PA    US      0:54:12.14 0:53:38.19 17:18 48  30.0       91       F 45-49      
2205  4803 Brian Lehman                M      Airville               PA    US      0:58:16.35 0:53:42.62 17:20 29  23.8       104      M 25-29      
2206  4891 Ted Harris                  M      York                   PA    US      0:54:18.95 0:53:44.82 17:20 54  28.0       69       M 50-54      
2207  4890 Wendi Gotwalt               F      York                   PA    US      0:54:19.05 0:53:44.93 17:20 53  31.7       76       F 50-54      
2208  5825 Sarah Yacoviello            F      York                   PA    US      0:54:43.20 0:54:03.18 17:26 44  28.7       101      F 40-44      
2209  5620 Claire Rumsey               F      York                   PA    US      0:55:24.28 0:54:05.60 17:27 17  27.6       108      F 15-19      
2210  5826 Mary Miller                 F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:54:42.47 0:54:06.00 17:27 56  32.6       73       F 55-59      
2211  6615 K. Moore                    F      York                   PA    US      0:56:56.38 0:54:06.22 17:27 9   32.6       55       F 8-10       
2212  5853 M. Johnson                  M      Taylors                SC    US      0:54:43.40 0:54:06.94 17:27 5   38.9       29       M 1- 7       
2213  5622 Curt Rumsey                 M      York                   PA    US      0:55:26.02 0:54:07.88 17:28 50  26.9       70       M 50-54      
2214  6618 Deb Seitz                   F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:56:17.22 0:54:09.24 17:28 53  31.4       77       F 50-54      
2215  6381 Ryan Bulgarelli             M      East York              PA    US      0:56:59.55 0:54:13.30 17:29 30  23.6       89       M 30-34      
2216  6380 Paige Bulgarelli            F      York                   PA    US      0:56:59.82 0:54:14.58 17:30 22  27.1       101      F 20-24      
2217  6378 Kyle Bulgarelli             M      East York              PA    US      0:57:01.20 0:54:14.85 17:30 25  23.6       105      M 25-29      
2218  6379 Wendi Bulgarelli            F      York                   PA    US      0:56:59.97 0:54:15.22 17:30 57  32.9       74       F 55-59      
2219  6778 Cara DiFabio                F      East York              PA    US      0:57:00.98 0:54:15.64 17:30 27  27.1       115      F 25-29      
2220  6695 Mike Schaffer               M      Orefield               PA    US      0:58:14.17 0:54:17.49 17:31 63  29.9       44       M 60-64      
2221  6693 Joann Schaffer              F      Orefield               PA    US      0:58:14.60 0:54:19.76 17:32 63  35.4       44       F 60-64      
2222  6768 Cyndy Glosenger             F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:56:41.06 0:54:21.27 17:32 64  35.8       45       F 60-64      
2223  5188 Robert Shank                M      Mount Sinai            NY    US      0:55:14.27 0:54:21.65 17:32 75  34.4       19       M 70-99      
2224  6769 James Jackson               M      Manchester             PA    US      0:56:40.73 0:54:24.00 17:33 44  25.6       88       M 40-44      
2225  4692 Amy Decoursey               F      Hanover                PA    US      0:55:10.28 0:54:26.82 17:34 50  30.2       78       F 50-54      
2226  7087 Tyler Hatfield              M      York                   PA    US      0:55:41.77 0:54:29.26 17:35 37  24.2       84       M 35-39      
2227  7088 Ashley Brenneman            F      York                   PA    US      0:55:43.15 0:54:30.19 17:35 37  27.3       99       F 35-39      
2228  6946 Jodie Hamilton              F      York                   PA    US      0:58:31.75 0:54:35.63 17:37 47  29.2       92       F 45-49      
2229  9441 Jolene Howe                 F      York                   PA    US      0:57:15.86 0:54:37.35 17:37 39  27.5       100      F 35-39      
2230  7117 Katelyn Dellinger           F      York                   PA    US      0:58:03.69 0:54:37.64 17:37 23  26.9       102      F 20-24      
2231  4916 Anthony Amato               M      York                   PA    US      0:57:34.21 0:54:37.99 17:37 50  26.7       71       M 50-54      
2232  7126 Eric Pribula                M      Parkton                MD    US      0:58:04.17 0:54:38.28 17:38 44  25.5       89       M 40-44      
2233  9439 L. Howe                     F      York                   PA    US      0:57:16.05 0:54:38.40 17:38 8   33.3       56       F 8-10       
2234  4917 Amy Chamberlin              F      York                   PA    US      0:57:34.05 0:54:38.66 17:38 49  29.8       93       F 45-49      
2235  5735 Luke Wilkerson              M      York                   PA    US      0:55:23.85 0:54:43.47 17:39 13  25.3       123      M 11-14      
2236  5734 John Wilkerson              M      York                   PA    US      0:55:23.55 0:54:44.12 17:39 17  23.6       141      M 15-19      
2237  9564 Jared Fluck                 M      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:56:06.86 0:54:44.38 17:39 42  25.0       90       M 40-44      
2238  5730 Michael Wilkerson           M      York                   PA    US      0:55:24.08 0:54:46.05 17:40 49  26.4       81       M 45-49      
2239  9562 A. Fluck                    F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:56:05.92 0:54:46.38 17:40 12  29.8       106      F 11-14      
2240  9561 Jessica Fluck               F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:56:06.37 0:54:47.26 17:40 42  27.9       102      F 40-44      
2241  6911 Joe Rodenbeck               M      York                   PA    US      0:58:16.11 0:54:52.81 17:42 37  24.0       85       M 35-39      
2242  6910 Dakota Kessler              M      York                   PA    US      0:58:16.55 0:54:53.30 17:42 33  23.5       90       M 30-34      
2243  6741 Sarah Brick                 F      York                   PA    US      0:57:25.34 0:54:57.00 17:44 56  32.1       75       F 55-59      
2244  6740 Elaine Bevivino             F      York                   PA    US      0:57:24.56 0:54:57.11 17:44 56  32.1       76       F 55-59      
2245  6614 Angie Moore                 F      York                   PA    US      0:57:50.73 0:54:59.46 17:44 37  27.1       101      F 35-39      
2246  6612 Rod Carroll                 M      York                   PA    US      0:57:51.18 0:54:59.62 17:44 69  31.2       29       M 65-69      
2247  6914 G. Rodenbeck                F      York                   PA    US      0:58:22.58 0:55:03.35 17:46 6   35.5       22       F 1- 7       
2248  6915 J. Rodenbeck                M      York                   PA    US      0:58:23.12 0:55:03.36 17:46 3              30       M 1- 7       
2249  6874 M. Uliana                   F      Nazareth               PA    US      0:58:23.41 0:55:05.08 17:46 11  30.4       107      F 11-14      
2250  6873 A. Uliana                   F      Nazareth               PA    US      0:58:24.11 0:55:05.82 17:46 12  29.7       108      F 11-14      
2251  4870 Chris Baile                 M      York                   PA    US      0:56:37.26 0:55:08.84 17:47 50  26.4       72       M 50-54      
2252  4871 Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      0:56:36.93 0:55:09.83 17:48 47  28.9       94       F 45-49      
2253  5733 Heidi Wilkerson             F      York                   PA    US      0:55:56.46 0:55:13.77 17:49 42  27.7       103      F 40-44      
2254  6185 Kyle McCarthy               M      Crofton                MD    US      0:57:39.02 0:55:17.21 17:50 64  29.6       45       M 60-64      
2255  7012 Angela Olsen                F      Princeton              NJ    US      0:59:18.02 0:55:23.69 17:52 61  33.8       46       F 60-64      
2256  6151 Jacquelyn Beck              F      York                   PA    US      0:56:22.77 0:55:23.75 17:52 43  27.8       104      F 40-44      
2257  7013 Lily Olsen                  F      Woodstock              CT    US      0:59:17.59 0:55:24.21 17:52 24  26.5       103      F 20-24      
2258  6154 James Beck                  M      York                   PA    US      0:56:22.86 0:55:25.54 17:53 40  24.3       91       M 40-44      
2259  5555 R. Grieco                   F      York                   PA    US      0:58:25.28 0:55:28.28 17:54 3              23       F 1- 7       
2260  5554 Angelina Kaufman            F      York                   PA    US      0:58:25.52 0:55:28.95 17:54 15  27.8       109      F 15-19      
2261  5300 Christine Hartle            F      York                   PA    US      0:58:27.58 0:55:30.22 17:54 43  27.7       105      F 40-44      
2262  6458 Madison Criswell            F      York                   PA    US      0:57:23.07 0:55:30.65 17:54 21  26.4       104      F 20-24      
2263  6459 Scott King                  M      York                   PA    US      0:57:23.09 0:55:30.66 17:54 32  23.1       91       M 30-34      
2264  6460 Ashley King                 F      York                   PA    US      0:57:24.09 0:55:31.10 17:55 28  26.4       116      F 25-29      
2265  4705 Stephen Weyant              M      York                   PA    US      0:57:05.31 0:55:33.91 17:55 22  23.0       107      M 20-24      
2266  4704 Steve Weyant                M      York                   PA    US      0:57:05.52 0:55:34.13 17:56 53  26.9       73       M 50-54      
2267  9416 Seth Lefever                M      York                   PA    US      0:58:38.22 0:55:34.53 17:56 27  23.0       106      M 25-29      
2268  4701 Michael Miranda             M      York                   PA    US      0:57:06.48 0:55:34.66 17:56 53  26.8       74       M 50-54      
2269  9421 Devin Barshinger            F      York                   PA    US      0:58:39.33 0:55:36.67 17:56 26  26.4       117      F 25-29      
2270  7010 Allen Olsen                 M      Princeton              NJ    US      0:59:32.78 0:55:37.77 17:57 57  27.7       62       M 55-59      
2271  4703 Tina Weyant                 F      York                   PA    US      0:57:07.44 0:55:38.06 17:57 49  29.3       95       F 45-49      
2272  5996 Karlie Seiple               F      Red Lion               PA    US      0:57:49.80 0:55:38.96 17:57 23  26.4       105      F 20-24      
2273  5995 Gerald Maher III            M      York                   PA    US      0:57:51.04 0:55:39.54 17:57 62  28.9       46       M 60-64      
2274  6989 Anita Walker                F      York                   PA    US      0:59:17.18 0:55:39.70 17:57 83  47.2       6        F 70-99      
2275  5606 Hannah Stover               F      York                   PA    US      0:57:45.69 0:55:41.26 17:58 16  27.2       110      F 15-19      
2276  5915 B. Adler                    M      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:57:00.12 0:55:46.94 18:00 8   30.4       49       M 8-10       
2277  5335 Mat Eckenroth               M      York                   PA    US      0:58:28.52 0:55:49.12 18:00 49  25.9       82       M 45-49      
2278  5263 Gail PREGO                  F      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:58:12.23 0:55:54.22 18:02 63  34.4       47       F 60-64      
2279  5339 Brian Bankert               M      Hanover                PA    US      0:58:27.54 0:55:55.46 18:02 54  26.9       75       M 50-54      
2280  7118 Emily Dellinger             F      York                   PA    US      0:59:22.71 0:55:55.85 18:03 23  26.2       106      F 20-24      
2281  7100 Michelle Pribula            F      ParktonParkton         MD    US      0:59:22.55 0:55:58.53 18:03 46  28.2       96       F 45-49      
2282  6923 Molly Curry                 F      York                   PA    US      0:57:14.03 0:56:04.28 18:05 17  26.6       111      F 15-19      
2283  6110 A. Koontz                   F      Manchester             PA    US      0:59:20.91 0:56:05.45 18:06 12  29.1       109      F 11-14      
2284  6235 Mary Ridings                F      York                   PA    US      0:58:29.33 0:56:07.93 18:06 52  30.0       79       F 50-54      
2285  7092 N. Kline                    F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:59:11.80 0:56:08.18 18:07 9   31.4       57       F 8-10       
2286  7094 Zachary Jeffers             M      Dallastown             PA    US      0:59:11.51 0:56:09.04 18:07 31  22.8       92       M 30-34      
2287  7093 Olivia Hershey              F      York                   PA    US      0:59:11.59 0:56:09.29 18:07 24  26.1       107      F 20-24      
2288  5283 Tyler Elliott               F      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:58:05.39 0:56:10.39 18:07 18  26.3       112      F 15-19      
2289  5281 Bill Hoff                   M      Codorus                PA    US      0:58:07.42 0:56:11.52 18:08 75  33.3       20       M 70-99      
2290  5278 Braquel Sargen              F      York                   PA    US      0:58:07.64 0:56:12.11 18:08 51  29.6       80       F 50-54      
2291  5873 Amanda Adler                F      Wrightsville           PA    US      0:57:30.17 0:56:16.56 18:09 39  26.7       102      F 35-39      
2292  6907 Alexis Hartnett             F      York                   PA    US      0:59:36.62 0:56:17.31 18:09 26  26.1       118      F 25-29      
2293  4981 Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      0:56:29.03 0:56:18.08 18:10 61  33.2       48       F 60-64      
2294  6912 Steve Rodenbeck             M      York                   PA    US      0:59:45.74 0:56:21.18 18:11 68  30.2       30       M 65-69      
2295  5262 Mark Prego                  M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:58:46.60 0:56:21.33 18:11 63  28.8       47       M 60-64      
2296  5261 Alex Prego                  M      Red Lion               PA    US      0:58:47.71 0:56:23.42 18:11 25  22.7       107      M 25-29      
2297  6913 Anna Rodenbeck              F      York                   PA    US      0:59:45.73 0:56:23.69 18:12 67  35.9       12       F 65-69      
2298  5596 John Renard                 M      York                   PA    US      0:58:29.19 0:56:23.70 18:12 73  32.1       21       M 70-99      
2299  5824 H. Somerville               F      Rye                    NY    US      1:00:34.16 0:56:24.06 18:12 7   33.4       24       F 1- 7       
2300  5900 Erin Farrell                F      Arnold                 MD    US      0:59:53.72 0:56:24.38 18:12 29  26.0       119      F 25-29      
2301  5926 Adam Wilson                 M      Arnold                 MD    US      0:59:54.23 0:56:24.53 18:12 30  22.7       93       M 30-34      
2302  5821 Jill Somerville             F      Rye                    NY    US      1:00:34.66 0:56:24.60 18:12 41  26.9       106      F 40-44      
2303  5597 Alicia Renard               F      York                   PA    US      0:58:29.77 0:56:24.88 18:12 70  37.4       7        F 70-99      
2304  5037 Matthew McLamb              M      York                   PA    US      1:03:19.91 0:56:25.90 18:12 41  24.1       92       M 40-44      
2305  5035 Sandra Harberger            F      York                   PA    US      1:03:20.88 0:56:26.86 18:13 42  27.1       107      F 40-44      
2306  5036 M. Harberger                F      York                   PA    US      1:03:20.63 0:56:26.96 18:13 12  29.0       110      F 11-14      
2307  5817 Frances Price               F      York                   PA    US      1:00:34.65 0:56:27.17 18:13 54  30.5       81       F 50-54      
2308  6908 Kevin Hartnett              M      York                   PA    US      0:59:46.26 0:56:28.30 18:13 68  30.1       31       M 65-69      
2309  6906 Allison Hartnett            F      York                   PA    US      0:59:48.83 0:56:29.08 18:13 61  33.1       49       F 60-64      
2310  5841 Elizabetta Vidoli           F      York                   PA    US      1:00:36.62 0:56:31.65 18:14 52  29.8       82       F 50-54      
2311  5930 Donna Senft                 F      York                   PA    US      0:59:56.47 0:56:32.23 18:14 63  34.0       50       F 60-64      
2312  4980 Monji Godfrey               F      York                   PA    US      0:56:45.92 0:56:34.87 18:15 50  29.1       83       F 50-54      
2313  5049 Sam Reichart                F      York                   PA    US      0:58:59.31 0:56:35.93 18:15 61  33.1       51       F 60-64      
2314  9507 Kevin Cartwright            M      Dover                  PA    US      1:00:06.01 0:56:37.25 18:16 31  22.7       94       M 30-34      
2315  9506 Kathleen Farrell            F      York                   PA    US      1:00:05.63 0:56:37.43 18:16 26  25.9       120      F 25-29      
2316  5840 Greg Keesey                 M      York                   PA    US      1:00:36.45 0:56:38.18 18:16 56  27.0       63       M 55-59      
2317  5839 Matt Keesey                 M      York                   PA    US      1:00:37.32 0:56:38.35 18:16 52  26.1       76       M 50-54      
2318  7067 B. Somerville               M      York                   PA    US      1:00:35.15 0:56:47.14 18:19 5   37.0       31       M 1- 7       
2319  7066 Erica Somerville            F      York                   PA    US      1:00:35.65 0:56:47.87 18:19 32  25.9       103      F 30-34      
2320  9534 Naomi Brown                 F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      1:00:37.98 0:56:58.02 18:23 39  26.3       103      F 35-39      
2321  9499 Erika Novak                 F      Lancaster              PA    US      1:00:39.95 0:56:58.28 18:23 30  25.8       104      F 30-34      
2322  9532 Mary Fields                 F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      1:00:38.85 0:56:58.29 18:23 31  25.8       105      F 30-34      
2323  6132 Matthew Driscoll            M      Hellam                 PA    US      1:00:22.18 0:57:00.11 18:23 27  22.5       108      M 25-29      
2324  9418 Josie Lefever               F      York                   PA    US      1:00:16.14 0:57:01.68 18:24 50  28.9       84       F 50-54      
2325  9419 Jonna Barshinger            F      York                   PA    US      1:00:16.96 0:57:01.95 18:24 51  29.2       85       F 50-54      
2326  5983 Kimberly Powell             F      Etters                 PA    US      1:00:16.58 0:57:02.11 18:24 44  27.2       108      F 40-44      
2327  6922 Sarah Jackson               F      York                   PA    US      0:58:12.99 0:57:02.78 18:24 33  25.8       106      F 30-34      
2328  6552 Sierra Campbell             F      York                   PA    US      0:58:02.16 0:57:05.72 18:25 25  25.7       121      F 25-29      
2329  4744 Marty Moser                 M      YorkYork               PA    US      0:59:49.51 0:57:05.90 18:25 76  33.3       22       M 70-99      
2330  4732 Andrew Waughtel             M      Enola                  PA    US      1:00:01.38 0:57:05.90 18:25 34  22.7       95       M 30-34      
2331  5509 Vince Garcia                M      DOVER                  PA    US      0:59:59.34 0:57:05.92 18:25 28  22.4       109      M 25-29      
2332  5514 Colleen Dai                 F      Dover                  PA    US      0:59:59.24 0:57:06.28 18:25 21  25.7       108      F 20-24      
2333  9362 Brianna Paronish            F      Red lion               PA    US      1:00:30.99 0:57:06.72 18:25 25  25.7       122      F 25-29      
2334  6553 Jenny Lindell               F      York                   PA    US      0:58:02.99 0:57:06.98 18:25 25  25.7       123      F 25-29      
2335  9361 Steven Bentz                M      Etters                 PA    US      1:00:32.63 0:57:07.40 18:26 27  22.4       110      M 25-29      
2336  4730 FRANCES Garcia              F      Enola                  PA    US      1:00:05.06 0:57:10.50 18:27 33  25.7       107      F 30-34      
2337  9483 CHRIS SNYDER                M      Freeland               MD    US      1:01:11.70 0:57:16.58 18:29 62  28.1       48       M 60-64      
2338  6420 Anna Hueter                 F      York                   PA    US      1:00:46.10 0:57:18.89 18:29 39  26.2       104      F 35-39      
2339  5097 Melissa Johnson             F      Glen Rock              PA    US      0:59:13.90 0:57:26.29 18:32 39  26.1       105      F 35-39      
2340  5095 Melissa Anstine             F      York                   PA    US      0:59:13.70 0:57:26.57 18:32 38  26.0       106      F 35-39      
2341  5098 Kristy Conrad               F      York                   PA    US      0:59:14.64 0:57:27.50 18:32 43  26.8       109      F 40-44      
2342  5099 Joshua Conrad               M      York                   PA    US      0:59:14.36 0:57:28.52 18:32 15  23.1       142      M 15-19      
2343  5966 A. Watkins                  F      York                   PA    US      0:58:51.19 0:57:33.48 18:34 7   32.7       25       F 1- 7       
2344  5965 Sarah Car                   F      York                   PA    US      0:58:52.78 0:57:35.67 18:35 40  26.2       110      F 40-44      
2345  6854 R. Haun                     F      York                   PA    US      0:59:35.83 0:57:40.66 18:36 6   33.9       26       F 1- 7       
2346  6853 Michael Haun                M      York                   PA    US      0:59:36.67 0:57:41.16 18:37 38  23.0       86       M 35-39      
2347  6264 D. Addlesberger             M      Dover                  PA    US      1:01:41.52 0:57:50.12 18:39 9   27.8       50       M 8-10       
2348  4919 Abby Carlisle               F      York                   PA    US      1:00:53.88 0:57:50.16 18:39 19  25.4       113      F 15-19      
2349  4920 Hannah Carlisle             F      York                   PA    US      1:00:55.31 0:57:51.53 18:40 17  25.8       114      F 15-19      
2350  5356 Jeanette Schmidt            F      York                   PA    US      1:00:33.12 0:57:54.43 18:41 56  30.4       77       F 55-59      
2351  6987 O. Page                     F      Spring Grove           PA    US      1:01:34.23 0:57:55.89 18:41 9   30.5       58       F 8-10       
2352  6988 Melissa Page                F      Spring Grove           PA    US      1:01:34.60 0:57:57.13 18:42 53  29.4       86       F 50-54      
2353  6109 Abigale Koontz              F      Manchester             PA    US      1:01:14.00 0:57:58.07 18:42 39  25.9       107      F 35-39      
2354  5358 Andrew Schmidt              M      York                   PA    US      1:00:32.50 0:58:04.94 18:44 28  22.0       111      M 25-29      
2355  5183 Lisa Stokes                 F      Felton                 PA    US      0:59:51.11 0:58:05.72 18:44 37  25.6       108      F 35-39      
2356  6231 R. Stokes                   F      Felton                 PA    US      0:59:52.17 0:58:05.83 18:44 7   32.4       27       F 1- 7       
2357  4819 Timothy Way                 M      York                   PA    US      1:00:07.89 0:58:08.39 18:45 58  26.8       64       M 55-59      
2358  5350 George Miliziano            M      York                   PA    US      0:59:17.69 0:58:15.77 18:48 36  22.5       87       M 35-39      
2359  6232 Joy Howell                  F      Felton                 PA    US      1:00:01.60 0:58:16.19 18:48 61  32.1       52       F 60-64      
2360  5376 Megan Clarkson              F      Loganville             PA    US      0:59:18.94 0:58:16.64 18:48 32  25.2       108      F 30-34      
2361  5372 Liz Kern                    F      York                   PA    US      0:59:18.36 0:58:17.09 18:48 29  25.2       124      F 25-29      
2362  5631 Allison Wesolowski          F      York                   PA    US      1:01:54.48 0:58:17.79 18:48 30  25.2       109      F 30-34      
2363  5658 Cathy Sentz                 F      York                   PA    US      1:00:45.70 0:58:18.91 18:49 65  33.8       13       F 65-69      
2364  5371 Matt Hoertz                 M      York                   PA    US      0:59:21.27 0:58:19.00 18:49 31  22.0       96       M 30-34      
2365  5632 Joe Kowalczyk               M      York                   PA    US      1:01:54.82 0:58:19.52 18:49 60  27.1       49       M 60-64      
2366  5660 Elizabeth Sentz             F      York                   PA    US      1:00:45.73 0:58:20.73 18:49 40  25.9       111      F 40-44      
2367  6408 Sam Inkrote                 F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:59:35.88 0:58:20.90 18:49 30  25.2       110      F 30-34      
2368  5496 Samantha Phillips           F      Dover                  PA    US      1:01:58.36 0:58:21.43 18:49 36  25.4       109      F 35-39      
2369  5495 S. Anderson                 F      York                   PA    US      1:01:58.43 0:58:21.55 18:50 1              28       F 1- 7       
2370  5494 Nicole Arey                 F      York                   PA    US      1:01:57.27 0:58:22.33 18:50 40  25.9       112      F 40-44      
2371  6409 Amanda Inkrote              F      Dallastown             PA    US      0:59:36.72 0:58:22.96 18:50 33  25.2       111      F 30-34      
2372  9484 April Snyder                F      Freeland               MD    US      1:02:24.84 0:58:27.93 18:52 64  33.3       53       F 60-64      
2373  9570 Cam Snyder                  M      Freeland               MD    US      1:02:25.72 0:58:28.39 18:52 26  21.9       112      M 25-29      
2374  7029 Colby Yohe                  M      Dover                  PA    US      1:01:20.52 0:58:31.91 18:53 15  22.7       143      M 15-19      
2375  5045 J. Small                    M      York                   PA    US      1:00:39.13 0:58:33.06 18:53 8   28.9       51       M 8-10       
2376  5044 Ashley Gentzler             F      York                   PA    US      1:00:40.12 0:58:33.56 18:53 37  25.4       110      F 35-39      
2377  5046 Megan Linch                 F      York                   PA    US      1:00:40.16 0:58:33.62 18:53 44  26.5       113      F 40-44      
2378  5627 Henry Russell               M      York                   PA    US      1:02:11.99 0:58:34.60 18:54 27  21.9       113      M 25-29      
2379  5628 Lainey Russell              F      York                   PA    US      1:02:11.26 0:58:35.38 18:54 27  25.1       125      F 25-29      
2380  5550 Emily Zerbe                 F      York                   PA    US      1:02:10.88 0:58:40.17 18:56 38  25.5       111      F 35-39      
2381  5549 Chris Zerbe                 M      York                   PA    US      1:02:08.72 0:58:40.32 18:56 40  23.0       93       M 40-44      
2382  5219 Kelsey Baker                F      York                   PA    US      0:59:45.23 0:58:43.35 18:57 34  25.1       112      F 30-34      
2383  5215 Dan Baker                   M      Camp Hill              PA    US      0:59:45.80 0:58:45.63 18:57 62  27.4       50       M 60-64      
2384  5214 Karin Baker                 F      York                   PA    US      0:59:45.64 0:58:46.71 18:58 61  31.8       54       F 60-64      
2385  6722 Kaylin Blocher              F      Leonardtown            MD    US      1:02:35.00 0:58:49.19 18:58 16  25.8       115      F 15-19      
2386  6718 A. Blocher                  F      Leonardtown            MD    US      1:02:34.72 0:58:49.96 18:59 6   33.2       29       F 1- 7       
2387  6720 R. Blocher                  F      Leonardtown            MD    US      1:02:35.93 0:58:51.40 18:59 8   30.9       59       F 8-10       
2388  6723 Christina Blocher           F      Leonardtown            MD    US      1:02:35.70 0:58:52.38 18:59 36  25.2       112      F 35-39      
2389  7030 Melissa Yohe                F      Dover                  PA    US      1:01:44.35 0:58:56.85 19:01 50  27.9       87       F 50-54      
2390  9449 Justine Donaldson           F      Jacobus                PA    US      1:01:50.29 0:58:59.89 19:02 33  24.9       113      F 30-34      
2391  9447 Scott Donaldson             M      York                   PA    US      1:01:51.06 0:59:00.61 19:02 31  21.7       97       M 30-34      
2392  5451 R. Clancy                   F      York                   PA    US      1:01:01.87 0:59:14.37 19:07 10  29.0       60       F 8-10       
2393  4974 Theresa DiPaula             F      York                   PA    US      1:00:51.52 0:59:22.95 19:09 54  29.0       88       F 50-54      
2394  5003 Tammy Martin                F      Manheim                PA    US      1:00:50.99 0:59:23.31 19:09 50  27.7       89       F 50-54      
2395  5078 S. Rothstein                F      Parkton                MD    US      1:02:31.81 0:59:30.46 19:12 10  28.9       61       F 8-10       
2396  5805 Suzanne Alton               F      Hanover                PA    US      1:02:32.25 0:59:31.73 19:12 55  29.3       78       F 55-59      
2397  9473 Roberta Daab                F      York                   PA    US      1:00:11.34 0:59:32.10 19:12 68  34.5       14       F 65-69      
2398  6721 E. Blocher                  F      Leonardtown            MD    US      1:03:19.34 0:59:32.59 19:12 3              30       F 1- 7       
2399  6725 Anita Rohrbaugh             F      Dover                  PA    US      1:03:22.78 0:59:38.26 19:14 58  30.3       79       F 55-59      
2400  6259 Kristen Adams               F      York                   PA    US      1:03:28.90 0:59:39.04 19:15 39  25.2       113      F 35-39      
2401  6724 Andrew Nace                 M      Dover                  PA    US      1:03:23.78 0:59:39.63 19:15 47  23.8       83       M 45-49      
2402  5467 Tori Geesey                 F      Manchester             PA    US      1:02:31.69 0:59:40.23 19:15 27  24.6       126      F 25-29      
2403  5465 Bryce Geesey                M      York                   PA    US      1:02:30.26 0:59:40.27 19:15 27  21.5       114      M 25-29      
2404  6261 B. Adams                    M      York                   PA    US      1:03:29.17 0:59:41.31 19:15 2              32       M 1- 7       
2405  6266 Deborah Lamparter           F      Ocean City             NJ    US      1:03:34.06 0:59:41.89 19:15 70  35.4       8        F 70-99      
2406  5697 Courtney Ross               F      York                   PA    US      1:02:08.74 0:59:42.99 19:16 26  24.6       127      F 25-29      
2407  6265 Sharon Hurd                 F      Dover                  PA    US      1:03:24.06 0:59:43.09 19:16 66  33.4       15       F 65-69      
2408  6260 K. Adams                    F      York                   PA    US      1:03:35.75 0:59:46.29 19:17 1              31       F 1- 7       
2409  4716 patricia jones              F      York                   PA    US      1:02:26.82 0:59:46.64 19:17 75  38.0       9        F 70-99      
2410  4720 Amy Musone                  F      York                   PA    US      1:02:26.31 0:59:47.52 19:17 52  28.1       90       F 50-54      
2411  6263 A. Addlesberger             M      Dover                  PA    US      1:03:29.43 0:59:49.39 19:18 11  24.6       124      M 11-14      
2412  6262 Jessica Addlesberger        F      Dover                  PA    US      1:03:31.86 0:59:51.24 19:18 37  24.9       114      F 35-39      
2413  6719 Andrew Blocher              M      Leonardtown            MD    US      1:03:41.60 0:59:53.32 19:19 41  22.7       94       M 40-44      
2414  5586 Michelle Kipple             F      York                   PA    US      1:02:22.77 0:59:55.94 19:20 39  25.0       115      F 35-39      
2415  4885 Deborah Durst               F      Belleville             PA    US      1:02:26.47 1:00:06.49 19:23 67  33.7       16       F 65-69      
2416  5399 EMILY CLANCY                F      York                   PA    US      1:02:06.46 1:00:15.86 19:26 32  24.4       114      F 30-34      
2417  5454 Jaelyn Akers                F      York                   PA    US      1:02:04.33 1:00:18.85 19:27 17  24.7       116      F 15-19      
2418  6902 Maria Hamilton              F      York                   PA    US      1:02:04.52 1:00:20.14 19:28 41  25.2       114      F 40-44      
2419  6903 Tammy Poff                  F      Red Lion               PA    US      1:02:04.51 1:00:22.89 19:29 39  24.9       116      F 35-39      
2420  9502 H. Myers                    M      BLUFFTON               OH    US      1:02:56.34 1:00:24.77 19:29 5   34.8       33       M 1- 7       
2421  9501 Luke Myers                  M      BLUFFTON               OH    US      1:02:56.20 1:00:25.03 19:29 39  22.2       88       M 35-39      
2422  6669 Nan Englert                 F      York                   PA    US      1:02:04.02 1:00:25.88 19:30 60  30.6       55       F 60-64      
2423  5038 Patricia Baughman           F      York                   PA    US      1:03:51.24 1:00:40.69 19:34 68  33.8       17       F 65-69      
2424  6533 Elliott Bregni              M      Ann Arbor              MI    US      1:03:21.63 1:00:42.23 19:35 26  21.1       115      M 25-29      
2425  5022 Julie Stevenson             F      New Freedom            PA    US      1:03:55.45 1:00:44.91 19:36 60  30.4       56       F 60-64      
2426  4750 T. Bledsoe                  M      York                   PA    US      1:04:42.48 1:01:00.27 19:41 4              34       M 1- 7       
2427  5793 Mike Rogers                 M      Mt. Wolf               PA    US      1:03:50.31 1:01:01.21 19:41 50  23.9       77       M 50-54      
2428  4746 Ralph Daniel Bledsoe        M      York                   PA    US      1:04:40.56 1:01:01.80 19:41 48  23.5       84       M 45-49      
2429  6767 Bruce Glosenger             M      Red Lion               PA    US      1:01:02.05 1:01:02.05 19:41 63  26.6       51       M 60-64      
2430  5795 Kendall Rogers              F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      1:03:51.17 1:01:03.94 19:42 16  24.8       117      F 15-19      
2431  7039 Alexandra Gladfelter        F      New Freedom            PA    US      1:03:59.43 1:01:04.11 19:42 27  24.0       128      F 25-29      
2432  7038 Z. Kirsch                   F      New Freedom            PA    US      1:03:59.56 1:01:04.72 19:42 4              32       F 1- 7       
2433  7037 Samantha Krebs              F      York                   PA    US      1:03:59.37 1:01:04.96 19:42 28  24.0       129      F 25-29      
2434  5794 Nate Rogers                 M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      1:03:52.02 1:01:05.34 19:42 18  21.0       144      M 15-19      
2435  9519 Jay Kuhn                    M      York                   PA    US      1:07:12.45 1:01:08.40 19:43 23  20.9       108      M 20-24      
2436  9493 Kenneth Gardner             M      York                   PA    US      1:07:11.68 1:01:08.47 19:43 33  21.1       98       M 30-34      
2437  5023 Richard Santel              M      York                   PA    US      1:04:25.70 1:01:14.65 19:45 75  30.5       23       M 70-99      
2438  5039 Pat McGrath                 F      York                   PA    US      1:04:24.75 1:01:15.18 19:46 77  38.2       10       F 70-99      
2439  9456 Molly Loyer                 F      YORK                   PA    US      1:03:54.74 1:01:19.97 19:47 41  24.7       115      F 40-44      
2440  6766 Sarah Glosenger             F      Manchester             PA    US      1:01:29.70 1:01:29.70 19:50 42  24.8       116      F 40-44      
2441  6690 Gina Kruper                 F      York                   PA    US      1:02:43.51 1:01:37.53 19:53 59  29.6       80       F 55-59      
2442  5943 Melissa Miller              F      York                   PA    US      1:05:12.42 1:01:39.23 19:53 52  27.3       91       F 50-54      
2443  5942 Courtney Miller             F      York                   PA    US      1:05:12.23 1:01:43.93 19:55 28  23.8       130      F 25-29      
2444  9520 Emmaleigh Hagarman          F      Abbottstown            PA    US      1:07:51.88 1:01:47.78 19:56 19  23.8       118      F 15-19      
2445  9500 Meghan Kuhn                 F      York                   PA    US      1:07:52.49 1:01:48.52 19:56 26  23.7       131      F 25-29      
2446  5946 Basil Frank                 M      York                   PA    US      1:05:35.11 1:02:01.87 20:01 77  31.3       24       M 70-99      
2447  5945 Hannah Miller               F      York                   PA    US      1:05:35.34 1:02:08.10 20:03 29  23.6       132      F 25-29      
2448  5761 Ian Lauer                   M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:04:36.05 1:02:16.52 20:05 34  20.8       99       M 30-34      
2449  9555 Paul Tamburello             M      Sykesville             MD    US      1:09:37.08 1:02:18.79 20:06 36  21.0       89       M 35-39      
2450  5959 Ryan McCune                 M      York                   PA    US      1:06:41.58 1:02:21.10 20:07 21  20.5       109      M 20-24      
2451  5960 Elizabeth Rader             F      York                   PA    US      1:06:40.66 1:02:21.38 20:07 20  23.5       109      F 20-24      
2452  9531 Carolyn Snell               F      YorkYork               PA    US      1:06:38.43 1:02:21.59 20:07 20  23.5       110      F 20-24      
2453  9533 Sierra Smith                F      YorkYork               PA    US      1:06:40.53 1:02:21.98 20:07 20  23.5       111      F 20-24      
2454  9575 Stefanie Cravens            F      YorkYork               PA    US      1:06:41.39 1:02:23.70 20:08 21  23.5       112      F 20-24      
2455  4776 W. Bledsoe                  M      York                   PA    US      1:04:41.77 1:02:33.46 20:11 4              35       M 1- 7       
2456  6692 Jessica Kruper              F      New Freedom            PA    US      1:02:33.50 1:02:33.50 20:11 28  23.5       133      F 25-29      
2457  9535 Richard Hanes               M      Carnesville            GA    US      1:09:09.96 1:02:34.27 20:11 83  35.8       25       M 70-99      
2458  6691 Ian Kruper                  M      New Freedom            PA    US      1:02:34.97 1:02:34.97 20:11 30  20.5       100      M 30-34      
2459  9541 Jayla Galbreath             F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      1:06:21.35 1:02:35.05 20:11 20  23.5       113      F 20-24      
2460  5760 Michael Lauer               M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:04:54.80 1:02:35.80 20:12 65  26.4       32       M 65-69      
2461  9364 Kaylyn Grove                F      York                   PA    US      1:09:10.78 1:02:37.83 20:12 31  23.4       115      F 30-34      
2462  9540 Mckenzie Galbreath          F      Shrewsbury             PA    US      1:06:22.32 1:02:39.09 20:13 16  24.2       119      F 15-19      
2463  5540 Jen Gagne                   F      Spring Grove           PA    US      1:06:29.43 1:02:57.59 20:19 46  25.1       97       F 45-49      
2464  5542 E. Gagne                    M      Spring Grove           PA    US      1:06:29.53 1:03:01.72 20:20 8   26.9       52       M 8-10       
2465  5541 Mark Gagne                  M      Spring Grove           PA    US      1:06:51.68 1:03:21.04 20:26 44  22.0       95       M 40-44      
2466  5545 Leah Gagne                  F      Spring Grove           PA    US      1:06:49.78 1:03:21.85 20:26 15  24.3       120      F 15-19      
2467  6169 C. Burt                     M      York                   PA    US      1:05:04.05 1:03:28.74 20:29 6   30.5       36       M 1- 7       
2468  6168 Nathaniel Burt              M      York                   PA    US      1:05:04.53 1:03:29.11 20:29 45  22.1       85       M 45-49      
2469  5680 Lisa Crumling               F      Mount Wolf             PA    US      1:07:15.96 1:03:33.16 20:30 62  29.8       57       F 60-64      
2470  5678 Laurel Brenner              F      Dover                  PA    US      1:07:15.96 1:03:33.95 20:30 27  23.1       134      F 25-29      
2471  5679 David Hykes                 M      Dover                  PA    US      1:07:15.85 1:03:35.28 20:31 58  24.5       65       M 55-59      
2472  6783 Eric Webb                   M      Glen Rock              PA    US      1:06:50.83 1:03:38.55 20:32 46  22.2       86       M 45-49      
2473  6785 N. Webb                     M      Glen Rock              PA    US      1:06:50.37 1:03:39.81 20:32 10  24.1       53       M 8-10       
2474  5797 Zachary Bortner             M      Mount Wolf             PA    US      1:03:52.21 1:03:52.21 20:36 16  20.5       145      M 15-19      
2475  9446 Miles Iati                  M      York                   PA    US      1:07:08.95 1:03:53.10 20:36 23  20.0       110      M 20-24      
2476  9466 Bertha Kwarko               F      Dallastown             PA    US      1:07:09.55 1:03:54.11 20:37 23  23.0       114      F 20-24      
2477  9448 Kathryn Gordon              F      York                   PA    US      1:07:09.63 1:03:56.06 20:37 24  23.0       115      F 20-24      
2478  6473 Anthony Donia               M      York                   PA    US      1:08:08.17 1:04:07.98 20:41 70  27.1       26       M 70-99      
2479  5811 Kyrsten Hogue               F      Dallastown             PA    US      1:08:00.72 1:04:17.40 20:44 24  22.8       116      F 20-24      
2480  5812 J. Hogue                    F      Dallastown             PA    US      1:08:00.01 1:04:18.76 20:45 4              33       F 1- 7       
2481  5810 D. Hogue                    M      Dallastown             PA    US      1:08:00.54 1:04:18.96 20:45 2              37       M 1- 7       
2482  4748 E. Bledsoe                  F      York                   PA    US      1:08:02.54 1:04:19.14 20:45 10  26.7       62       F 8-10       
2483  5813 Jessie Parks                F      Dallastown             PA    US      1:08:06.60 1:04:25.08 20:47 40  23.4       117      F 40-44      
2484  4772 Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      1:09:05.54 1:04:26.94 20:47 51  25.8       92       F 50-54      
2485  4802 Sarah Lehman                F      Airville               PA    US      1:09:08.63 1:04:29.29 20:48 27  22.8       135      F 25-29      
2486  4804 E. Lehman                   M      Airville               PA    US      1:09:09.92 1:04:31.19 20:49 3              38       M 1- 7       
2487  6772 Erin Snowden                F      Manchester             PA    US      1:06:51.67 1:04:31.35 20:49 16  23.5       121      F 15-19      
2488  6773 M. Snowden                  F      Manchester             PA    US      1:06:51.80 1:04:32.09 20:49 11  25.9       111      F 11-14      
2489  4773 Mark Jordan                 M      Airville               PA    US      1:09:07.27 1:04:37.89 20:51 46  21.8       87       M 45-49      
2490  4806 Z. Lehman                   F      Airville               PA    US      1:09:09.22 1:04:39.36 20:51 2              34       F 1- 7       
2491  5583 Paige Sacripont             F      York Haven             PA    US      1:07:56.61 1:04:45.52 20:53 30  22.7       116      F 30-34      
2492  5582 Alexandra Meyer             F      New Freedom            PA    US      1:08:00.88 1:04:51.25 20:55 30  22.6       117      F 30-34      
2493  6123 Erik Irwin                  M      York                   PA    US      1:04:54.96 1:04:54.96 20:56 36  20.2       90       M 35-39      
2494  6122 Jennifer Rial               F      York                   PA    US      1:04:55.14 1:04:55.14 20:56 47  24.6       98       F 45-49      
2495  5861 E. Ericson                  M      Red Lion               PA    US      1:07:12.61 1:05:04.59 21:00 6   29.7       39       M 1- 7       
2496  5076 Katie Furano                F      Parkton                MD    US      1:08:15.73 1:05:14.83 21:03 39  23.0       117      F 35-39      
2497  4982 Nicole Hesson               F      York                   PA    US      1:08:06.83 1:05:16.32 21:03 38  22.9       118      F 35-39      
2498  4983 Brian Gleason               M      York                   PA    US      1:08:04.11 1:05:17.13 21:04 46  21.6       88       M 45-49      
2499  5973 Derek Nickol                M      Red Lion               PA    US      1:07:47.65 1:05:41.74 21:12 44  21.2       96       M 40-44      
2500  6576 Stacey L. Vaughan           F      York                   PA    US      1:08:27.15 1:05:42.06 21:12 42  23.3       118      F 40-44      
2501  5974 L. Nickol                   M      Red Lion               PA    US      1:07:51.42 1:05:45.58 21:13 2              40       M 1- 7       
2502  5972 Crystal Gardner             F      Red Lion               PA    US      1:07:52.16 1:05:46.27 21:13 36  22.5       119      F 35-39      
2503  6022 A. Herdson                  M      Seven Valleys          PA    US      1:09:07.28 1:05:48.72 21:14 11  22.4       125      M 11-14      
2504  6024 Anna Herdson                F      Seven Valleys          PA    US      1:09:35.10 1:06:15.13 21:22 14  23.7       112      F 11-14      
2505  5050 John Hutchinson             M      Parkton                MD    US      1:09:44.28 1:06:40.95 21:31 81  31.8       27       M 70-99      
2506  5385 Wylene Sweeney              F      York                   PA    US      1:06:53.60 1:06:41.36 21:31 62  28.4       58       F 60-64      
2507  5388 Jeriesha Gilbert            F      York                   PA    US      1:06:53.52 1:06:41.81 21:31 69  31.2       18       F 65-69      
2508  5384 Sandra Hensford             F      York                   PA    US      1:06:56.00 1:06:45.98 21:32 69  31.2       19       F 65-69      
2509  6004 Heather Ison                F      York                   PA    US      1:10:37.63 1:07:13.29 21:41 40  22.4       119      F 40-44      
2510  9529 Jason Taylor                M      York                   PA    US      1:07:16.19 1:07:16.19 21:42 18  19.1       146      M 15-19      
2511  5132 Jacqueline ALMEIDA          F      York                   PA    US      1:10:36.34 1:07:16.22 21:42 43  22.9       120      F 40-44      
2512  5646 Cal Kent                    M      York                   PA    US      1:08:08.66 1:07:21.41 21:44 80  30.7       28       M 70-99      
2513  5644 Leo Motter                  M      York                   PA    US      1:08:10.69 1:07:24.59 21:45 54  22.3       78       M 50-54      
2514  9584 Larry Kouma                 M      York                   PA    US      1:07:30.70 1:07:30.70 21:47 53  22.1       79       M 50-54      
2515  9585 Gina Kouma                  F      York                   PA    US      1:07:31.04 1:07:31.04 21:47 53  25.2       93       F 50-54      
2516  9586 Jax Kouma                   F      York                   PA    US      1:07:32.26 1:07:32.26 21:47 17  22.1       122      F 15-19      
2517  9513 Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      1:10:59.05 1:07:40.97 21:50 30  21.7       118      F 30-34      
2518  9514 Ursula Gomez                F      York                   PA    US      1:10:59.07 1:07:41.87 21:50 56  26.0       81       F 55-59      
2519  9512 Lyanne Gomez                F      York                   PA    US      1:11:06.44 1:07:48.37 21:52 34  21.8       119      F 30-34      
2520  6470 Emily Zimmerman             F      York                   PA    US      1:12:01.94 1:08:00.97 21:56 37  21.9       120      F 35-39      
2521  6471 James Zimmerman             M      York                   PA    US      1:12:01.75 1:08:07.80 21:59 65  24.3       33       M 65-69      
2522  6469 Drew Zimmerman              M      York                   PA    US      1:12:02.05 1:08:10.32 21:59 33  18.9       101      M 30-34      
2523  6472 Stephanie Zimmerman         F      York                   PA    US      1:12:02.12 1:08:12.77 22:00 62  27.8       59       F 60-64      
2524  4774 Lydia Jordan                F      Airville               PA    US      1:09:08.37 1:09:08.37 22:18 16  21.9       123      F 15-19      
2525  6503 Laurie Haight               F      York                   PA    US      1:13:06.98 1:11:46.28 23:09 51  23.2       94       F 50-54      
2526  6502 David Haight                M      York                   PA    US      1:13:08.58 1:11:46.88 23:09 56  21.3       66       M 55-59      
2527  6474 Dianne DiMeglio             F      York                   PA    US      1:21:20.17 1:17:17.65 24:56 68  26.6       20       F 65-69      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Dalton Hengst 5200 21  1       M      York PA US 14:59.22 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Abigail Lamison 6817 20  16      F      Emigsville PA US 16:59.03 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Steve Cottrill 9376 200 1309    M      York PA US 33:45.17 


Male  7 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     S. Creasy 6700 7   3       M      Lancaster PA US    15:38.34 
2     M. Warfel 4831 7   539     M      Wrightsville PA US 26:18.31 
3     C. Dehoff 6489 2   582     M      Dover PA US        26:42.95 


Male  8 to 10
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     S. MacLennan 9567 9   146     M      York PA US  21:33.38 
2     L. Hogan     7125 9   268     M      Dover PA US 23:26.95 
3     W. Dennis    7032 10  405     M      York PA US  25:02.94 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Parker Keiser 5924 14  24      M      Windsor PA US 17:32.28 
2     Daniel Naylor 6176 14  26      M      York PA US    17:35.03 
3     Max Marcini   5197 13  28      M      York PA US    17:40.96 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Daniel Gibney   7101 18  7       M      Stewartstown PA US 15:49.91 
2     Christian Henry 4886 15  12      M      York PA US         16:29.87 
3     Anthony Roselli 6158 18  17      M      Wrightsville PA US 17:01.93 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Jacob Montgomery 5715 22  2       M      York PA US        15:04.62 
2     Ethan Gatchell   6066 24  5       M      Castle Rock CO US 15:42.02 
3     Patrick Bowman   7083 21  8       M      Hanover PA US     16:13.07 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Nate Alter      6699 29  4       M      LANCASTER PA US 15:38.76 
2     Caleb Gatchell  6070 26  6       M      Columbia PA US  15:42.65 
3     Andrew Erickson 6961 26  10      M      Lebanon NH US   16:26.06 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Adam Moore   6026 33  9       M      Wrightsville PA US 16:20.54 
2     Eddy Palmer  6816 33  15      M      Philadelphia PA US 16:56.73 
3     Cooper Linde 6707 34  30      M      Lancaster PA US    17:48.21 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Chris Dirito  5092 37  36      M      Glen Rock PA US 18:13.10 
2     Dan May       6400 39  50      M      York PA US      18:38.37 
3     JAMES THEISEN 9342 39  66      M      York PA US      19:20.37 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Patrick Hickey 5249 43  11      M      York PA US   16:29.03 
2     Andrew Hartman 5019 43  33      M      Dover PA US  18:00.79 
3     Nicholas Palka 6715 42  63      M      Elkton MD US 19:17.38 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jesse Smith           6297 48  40      M      Wellsville PA US   18:21.05 
2     Anonymous Participant 7041 48  46      M        US               18:33.89 
3     Dave MacLean          6037 46  54      M      Spring Grove PA US 18:49.27 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Matt Gatchell 6068 50  91      M      Red Lion PA US 20:11.14 
2     Tim Strickler 6375 53  103     M      York PA US     20:25.43 
3     James Clarke  6509 50  140     M      York PA US     21:21.20 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Bill Chambers   6089 58  41      M      York PA US         18:23.15 
2     DAVID Rizzuto   7095 55  45      M      York PA US         18:32.04 
3     Padraic Kennedy 6213 56  76      M      Owings Mills MD US 19:37.84 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Doug Barnett   5306 60  150     M      DALLASTOWN PA US 21:42.53 
2     Mark SCHAFFER  4708 61  326     M      York PA US       24:09.54 
3     scott mckenzie 6969 63  484     M      York PA US       25:43.74 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     John Crosset         9474 65  208     M      Dallastown PA US 22:47.01 
2     David Griffith       6360 65  250     M      Perkasie PA US   23:16.28 
3     Fred Botterbusch’s 6642 65  309     M      York PA US       23:56.50 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======== 
1     William Peters 6456 76  1007    M      Lutherville Timonium MD US 30:31.29 
2     Rob Fawcett    6809 72  1137    M      York PA US                 31:44.25 
3     Hal Darr       5402 73  1192    M      York PA US                 32:21.76 


Female  7 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     L. McLaughlin 6401 6   49      F      Seven Valleys PA US 18:38.37 
2     P. Akers      5457 4   696     F      York PA US          27:40.64 
3     E. Shoemaker  7187 7   918     F      Manchester PA US    29:40.84 


Female  8 to 10
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     A. Spangler   6014 10  189     F      York PA US 22:21.90 
2     T. Kelliher   4928 10  339     F      York PA US 24:17.48 
3     P. Richardson 5834 9   397     F      York PA US 24:57.05 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     L. Navarro     5163 12  56      F      Seven Valleys PA US 18:57.32 
2     Lexi Federline 7159 14  94      F      Seven Valleys PA US 20:13.25 
3     Morgan Good    6227 13  108     F      Seven Valleys PA US 20:28.27 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Lindsey Anderson 7042 19  47      F      Lancaster PA US 18:34.05 
2     Hayley Green     5008 16  127     F      York PA US      21:01.79 
3     Summer Hogan     7123 17  129     F      Dover PA US     21:03.71 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Keira Andrews   6921 20  58      F      York PA US       19:01.46 
2     Laura Zielinski 5892 24  101     F      Mount Wolf PA US 20:22.40 
3     Katryn Gatchell 6071 21  115     F      Red Lion PA US   20:37.76 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Ellie Burton    7099 25  73      F      Baltimore MD US  19:29.15 
2     Julia Zielinski 5891 27  100     F      Mount Wolf PA US 20:22.34 
3     Kristin Shaffer 6823 29  113     F      York PA US       20:35.38 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Kelly Nottingham 6983 33  138     F      York PA US  21:18.28 
2     Kelly Rose       5018 33  147     F      Dover PA US 21:33.92 
3     Renee Green      5007 34  211     F      York PA US  22:50.97 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Nikki Waltemire   7085 37  43      F      York PA US   18:30.31 
2     Allison Deutsch   7169 36  81      F      Lititz PA US 19:44.68 
3     Katie Flinchbaugh 9358 38  213     F      Hellam PA US 22:51.79 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Katherine Miller 6573 40  97      F      York PA US    20:18.46 
2     Kelly McKinley   6540 43  156     F      York PA US    21:51.67 
3     Mindy Yard       5114 41  193     F      Hanover PA US 22:27.80 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Patty Hall         5274 49  188     F      York PA US 22:21.83 
2     Gwyn Miller        7097 49  246     F      York PA US 23:13.78 
3     Shannon California 4782 45  259     F      York PA US 23:21.62 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Rachel Evans      6953 51  316     F      Manchester PA US 24:02.52 
2     Catherine Colucci 5833 50  392     F      York PA US       24:56.48 
3     Jennifer Miller   6593 50  412     F      York PA US       25:06.76 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Jane Eichler   7077 58  445     F      Red Lion PA US 25:23.28 
2     Laura Chavoen  6251 56  538     F      Astoria NY US  26:18.31 
3     Marion Corsaro 5052 58  574     F      York PA US     26:39.46 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Julie Kanya     6827 63  715     F      York PA US     27:51.65 
2     Bonnie Disalvo  6745 63  813     F      Cornwall NY US 28:41.27 
3     Jeanina Sargent 6207 61  858     F      York PA US     29:05.15 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Billie Kay Melanson 5517 68  353     F      Houston TX US    24:24.16 
2     Jeri Myers          6388 67  761     F      Parkesburg PA US 28:17.94 
3     Nancy Kalb          4997 69  1173    F      Holmdel NJ US    32:08.37 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Glenda Naylor  6728 71  1082    F      York PA US 31:17.47 
2     Jennifer Sears 5737 77  2068    F      York PA US 48:38.57 
3     marie Naugle   6877 72  2154    F      York PA US 52:08.78 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.