Results For
York YMCA Turkey Trot 5K

York, PA 17401
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City                     State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                     Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== ==== =========================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     4049 Garrett Quinan              M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:15:10.35 0:15:10.35 4:54  18  84.6       1        M Overall    
2     4883 Daniel Gibney               M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:15:25.64 0:15:24.57 4:58  19  83.2       1        M 15-19      
3     3879 Ethan Gatchell              M      Palmer Lake              CO    US      0:15:58.38 0:15:56.55 5:09  25  80.3       1        M 25-29      
4     5087 Dylan Cunningham            M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:16:19.72 0:16:18.55 5:16  17  79.3       2        M 15-19      
5     4575 Ryan Corbitt                M      York                     PA    US      0:16:25.11 0:16:24.99 5:18  21  78.0       1        M 20-24      
6     3582 Patrick Hickey              M      York                     PA    US      0:16:29.64 0:16:28.15 5:19  44  84.4       1        M 40-44      
7     2127 Owen Strickler              M      York                     PA    US      0:16:33.61 0:16:32.76 5:20  18  77.6       3        M 15-19      
8     4721 Andrew Erickson             M                               MD    US      0:16:53.41 0:16:51.40 5:26  27  76.0       2        M 25-29      
9     2322 Jackson Gutekunst           M      York                     PA    US      0:16:53.84 0:16:52.24 5:27  18  76.1       4        M 15-19      
10    4961 Dellas Edmisten III         M      York                     PA    US      0:16:56.82 0:16:55.42 5:28  20  75.7       2        M 20-24      
11    4518 Edward Palmer               M      Cranford                 NJ    US      0:16:58.73 0:16:57.49 5:28  34  76.3       1        M 30-34      
12    3283 Daniel Naylor               M      York                     PA    US      0:17:00.03 0:16:58.85 5:29  15  78.3       5        M 15-19      
13    2206 Jonathan Wyrick             M      York                     PA    US      0:17:01.92 0:17:00.13 5:29  21  75.3       3        M 20-24      
14    4937 Sebastian Alter             M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:17:07.89 0:17:01.20 5:29                 1        No Age Given 
15    4936 Nathaniel Alter             M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:17:08.40 0:17:01.39 5:29  30  75.2       2        M 30-34      
16    5618 Gabriel Rodriguez           M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:17:17.44 0:17:12.52 5:33  44  80.8       2        M 40-44      
17    5005 Joshua Pardoe               M      Columbia                 MD    US      0:17:20.51 0:17:20.31 5:36  28  73.9       3        M 25-29      
18    2134 Thaddeus Cwiklinski         M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:17:31.48 0:17:24.12 5:37  26  73.6       4        M 25-29      
19    3079 Zachary Sowers              M      York                     PA    US      0:17:34.70 0:17:32.75 5:40  18  73.1       6        M 15-19      
20    4713 Isaac Showers               M      Lebanon                  PA    US      0:17:36.59 0:17:34.43 5:40  19  73.0       7        M 15-19      
21    4596 Cooper Linde                M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:17:43.10 0:17:36.86 5:41  35  73.9       1        M 35-39      
22    3648 Andrew Hartman              M      Dover                    PA    US      0:17:40.77 0:17:38.32 5:41  44  78.8       3        M 40-44      
23    4298 Camden Shaffer              M      York                     PA    US      0:17:48.17 0:17:44.54 5:43  22  72.2       4        M 20-24      
24    4759 Caleb Hogan                 M      Dover                    PA    US      0:18:12.23 0:17:52.13 5:46  16  73.3       8        M 15-19      
25    3578 Parker Keiser               M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:18:03.08 0:18:01.94 5:49  15  73.7       9        M 15-19      
26    4879 DAVID Rizzuto               M      York                     PA    US      0:18:06.47 0:18:05.77 5:50  56  84.5       1        M 55-59      
27    5012 Parker Bradley              M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:18:12.45 0:18:11.47 5:52  19  70.5       10       M 15-19      
28    2793 Elijah Wagaman              M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:18:19.03 0:18:16.94 5:54  16  71.7       11       M 15-19      
29    3286 Jesse Smith                 M      Wellsville               PA    US      0:18:21.20 0:18:19.13 5:55  49  78.9       1        M 45-49      
30    2977 Jack McCleary               M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:18:46.29 0:18:20.27 5:55  17  70.5       12       M 15-19      
31    3163 Everett Barry               M      Millersville             PA    US      0:19:02.59 0:18:22.00 5:55  19  69.8       13       M 15-19      
32    3663 Matt Glessner               M      Mountville               PA    US      0:18:32.72 0:18:31.49 5:59  27  69.1       5        M 25-29      
33    5103 Gabriel Kolsevich           M      York                     PA    US      0:19:31.70 0:18:40.67 6:02  17  69.3       14       M 15-19      
34    3726 Dave MacLean                M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:18:42.92 0:18:40.97 6:02  47  76.1       2        M 45-49      
35    3871 Nathan Tedesco              M      York                     PA    US      0:18:46.72 0:18:44.55 6:03  14  72.2       1        M 11-14      
36    3777 Leah Navarro                F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:18:47.35 0:18:47.35 6:04  13  85.1       1        F Overall    
37    4815 Robert Kinsley              M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:18:55.77 0:18:48.91 6:04  27  68.1       6        M 25-29      
38    4935 Matthew Conlon              M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:18:57.44 0:18:50.23 6:05  31  68.1       3        M 30-34      
39    4591 Dietrich Linde              M      Blacksburg               VA    US      0:19:01.24 0:18:55.44 6:06  33  68.1       4        M 30-34      
40    4588 Nicholas Palka              M      Kirkwood                 PA    US      0:19:02.90 0:18:58.22 6:07  43  72.7       4        M 40-44      
41    2184 Jesse Ehrlich               M      York                     PA    US      0:19:01.09 0:18:58.38 6:07  17  68.2       15       M 15-19      
42    4969 Carolyn Hennessey           F      York                     PA    US      0:19:03.49 0:19:00.94 6:08  29  77.2       1        F 25-29      
43    3422 Alton Moon                  M      York                     PA    US      0:19:43.11 0:19:01.31 6:08  20  67.4       5        M 20-24      
44    2520 Moseley Driscoll            M      York                     PA    US      0:19:21.91 0:19:13.80 6:12  18  66.7       16       M 15-19      
45    4720 Zachary Spangler            M      York                     PA    US      0:19:22.24 0:19:14.20 6:12  15  69.1       17       M 15-19      
46    4642 Danny Giesselbach           M      York                     PA    US      0:19:16.86 0:19:14.35 6:12  17  67.2       18       M 15-19      
47    4975 David Rentzel               M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:19:31.97 0:19:18.72 6:14  17  67.0       19       M 15-19      
48    2243 Evan Schlosser              M      York                     PA    US      0:19:29.98 0:19:19.21 6:14  22  66.3       6        M 20-24      
49    4789 Liam Rosenbach              M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:20:30.73 0:19:20.02 6:14  14  70.0       2        M 11-14      
50    2137 Joseph Cwiklinski           M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:21:50.87 0:19:23.11 6:15  21  66.1       7        M 20-24      
51    5619 Emma Kline                  F      Kinnelon                 NJ    US      0:19:25.63 0:19:23.45 6:15  22  75.7       1        F 20-24      
52    2094 Logan Shearer               M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:19:31.04 0:19:23.50 6:15  17  66.7       20       M 15-19      
53    3908 Brayden Mills               M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:21:03.69 0:19:24.46 6:16  16  67.5       21       M 15-19      
54    3877 Matt Gatchell               M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:19:34.40 0:19:26.10 6:16  51  75.6       1        M 50-54      
55    3780 Jaegar Witte                M      York                     PA    US      0:19:32.74 0:19:27.30 6:17  18  66.0       22       M 15-19      
56    3876 Owen Gatchell               M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:19:35.84 0:19:27.55 6:17  13  71.2       3        M 11-14      
57    4775 Joseph Klinedinst           M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:21:41.42 0:19:30.77 6:18  46  72.3       3        M 45-49      
58    3112 Tyler Krebs                 M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:20:20.67 0:19:32.25 6:18  14  69.3       4        M 11-14      
59    3282 Caleb Naylor                M      York                     PA    US      0:19:43.57 0:19:34.14 6:19  18  65.6       23       M 15-19      
60    2456 Nathaniel Pardoe            M      York                     PA    US      0:19:35.53 0:19:34.30 6:19  28  65.4       7        M 25-29      
61    4125 Jesse Martin                M      York                     PA    US      0:19:37.87 0:19:35.85 6:19  17  66.0       24       M 15-19      
62    3458 Christian Miller            M      York                     PA    US      0:19:40.42 0:19:36.75 6:20  39  68.3       2        M 35-39      
63    4397 Joshua Vargas               M      New Oxford               PA    US      0:19:40.70 0:19:39.69 6:21  21  65.1       8        M 20-24      
64    3779 Jett Witte                  M      York                     PA    US      0:19:45.20 0:19:40.02 6:21  18  65.3       25       M 15-19      
65    5682 Jack Wible                  M      Wayne                    PA    US      0:19:56.07 0:19:43.35 6:22  15  67.4       26       M 15-19      
66    5129 Erich Deutsch               M      Lititz                   PA    US      0:20:52.44 0:19:45.27 6:22  36  66.4       3        M 35-39      
67    4718 Abby Sykes                  F      Fredrick                 MD    US      0:19:48.93 0:19:46.90 6:23  24  74.2       2        F 20-24      
68    3878 Joel Gatchell               M      Summerville              SC    US      0:19:57.77 0:19:47.87 6:23  24  64.7       9        M 20-24      
69    4366 Allen Frey II               M      York                     PA    US      0:19:51.05 0:19:48.06 6:23  21  64.7       10       M 20-24      
70    4284 Ryan Myers                  M      York                     PA    US      0:19:56.40 0:19:48.72 6:23  46  71.2       4        M 45-49      
71    3041 Brian Hand                  M      York                     PA    US      0:21:11.45 0:19:52.15 6:25  22  64.5       11       M 20-24      
72    3647 Kelly Rose                  F      Dover                    PA    US      0:19:54.57 0:19:52.26 6:25  34  74.2       1        F 30-34      
73    3789 D. Walker                   M      Marlton                  NJ    US      0:21:54.78 0:19:54.25 6:25  12  71.6       5        M 11-14      
74    4804 Peter Wagner                M      York                     PA    US      0:19:59.95 0:19:55.18 6:26  23  64.3       12       M 20-24      
75    3012 Nicole Register             F      Jacobus                  PA    US      0:19:57.23 0:19:55.73 6:26  19  73.7       1        F 15-19      
76    4766 Sophia Breschi              F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:20:40.02 0:19:55.89 6:26  18  74.0       2        F 15-19      
77    2836 Collin Green                M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:19:59.36 0:19:56.55 6:26  20  64.3       13       M 20-24      
78    4758 Joshua Hogan                M      Dover                    PA    US      0:20:16.89 0:19:56.76 6:26  24  64.2       14       M 20-24      
79    4928 Jacob Rivers                M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:21:31.52 0:19:57.43 6:26  26  64.2       8        M 25-29      
80    2126 Tim Strickler               M      York                     PA    US      0:19:59.18 0:19:57.51 6:26  54  75.3       2        M 50-54      
81    2348 Brayden Parker              M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:20:02.91 0:19:59.56 6:27  13  69.3       6        M 11-14      
82    4618 Ryan Bahr                   M      York                     PA    US      0:20:05.36 0:20:00.46 6:27  16  65.5       27       M 15-19      
83    4910 Ben Koch                    M      York                     PA    US      0:20:08.63 0:20:03.69 6:28  33  64.3       5        M 30-34      
84    4223 Matt Bowen                  M      Shiremanstown            PA    US      0:22:05.57 0:20:05.20 6:29  35  64.8       4        M 35-39      
85    4769 Jake Breschi                M      Perry Hall               MD    US      0:20:52.27 0:20:07.01 6:29  23  63.7       15       M 20-24      
86    3821 Joshua Richardson           M      York                     PA    US      0:20:19.47 0:20:10.13 6:30  27  63.5       9        M 25-29      
87    2723 Ian Moore                   M      York                     PA    US      0:20:11.80 0:20:10.19 6:30  28  63.5       10       M 25-29      
88    4274 E. Snow                     M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:20:19.94 0:20:10.65 6:31  12  70.6       7        M 11-14      
89    5626 Jake Kline                  M      Kinnelon                 NJ    US      0:20:15.06 0:20:13.16 6:31  25  63.3       11       M 25-29      
90    3213 David Zelis                 M      York                     PA    US      0:20:24.74 0:20:13.38 6:31  48  70.9       5        M 45-49      
91    4342 Tristan Mingus              M      Dover                    PA    US      0:20:14.99 0:20:13.45 6:31  17  64.0       28       M 15-19      
92    5047 Nathaniel Efron             M      Baltimore                MD    US      0:20:39.74 0:20:13.59 6:31  31  63.4       6        M 30-34      
93    2286 Julia Zielinski             F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:20:20.51 0:20:19.50 6:33  28  72.2       2        F 25-29      
94    3100 K. Guinard                  M      Dover                    PA    US      0:20:25.83 0:20:21.85 6:34  12  70.0       8        M 11-14      
95    3708 Josh Samuels                M      White Hall               MD    US      0:20:31.39 0:20:22.80 6:34  25  62.8       12       M 25-29      
96    2703 Andrew Shorb                M      York                     PA    US      0:20:36.44 0:20:24.93 6:35  47  69.7       6        M 45-49      
97    4046 Reed Sanders                M      York                     PA    US      0:20:29.79 0:20:26.97 6:36  14  66.2       9        M 11-14      
98    2777 Liam George                 M      York                     PA    US      0:20:33.38 0:20:30.32 6:37  15  64.8       29       M 15-19      
99    2037 Carter Gingrich             M      York                     PA    US      0:20:30.63 0:20:30.45 6:37  13  67.6       10       M 11-14      
100   4989 Jeb Fregm                   M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:21:23.64 0:20:33.18 6:38  23  62.3       16       M 20-24      
101   2901 Andrew Guerrini             M      York                     PA    US      0:21:23.92 0:20:34.72 6:38  15  64.6       30       M 15-19      
102   4948 Annette Flinchbaugh         F      Hellam                   PA    US      0:20:42.62 0:20:35.01 6:38  13  77.7       1        F 11-14      
103   2628 Annamarie McCormick-Howell  F      Fort George G Meade      MD    US      0:21:34.74 0:20:38.42 6:39  34  71.5       2        F 30-34      
104   3875 Justin Reed                 M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:20:49.94 0:20:38.53 6:40  45  67.9       7        M 45-49      
105   2052 Nathan Deremer              M      Marietta                 PA    US      0:21:20.22 0:20:38.58 6:40  27  62.0       13       M 25-29      
106   4503 Carter Lindenmuth           M      York                     PA    US      0:21:29.02 0:20:39.52 6:40  15  64.3       31       M 15-19      
107   4725 John Riley V                M      York                     PA    US      0:21:36.23 0:20:45.73 6:42  17  62.3       32       M 15-19      
108   2485 Jordan Cable                M      Dover                    PA    US      0:22:25.64 0:20:47.21 6:42  33  62.0       7        M 30-34      
109   2666 JOsh Kerr                   M      York                     PA    US      0:24:15.46 0:20:47.58 6:42  22  61.6       17       M 20-24      
110   5062 Luke Capper                 M      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:21:46.38 0:20:48.07 6:43  21  61.6       18       M 20-24      
111   4865 Owen Smith                  M      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:20:58.85 0:20:52.97 6:44  15  63.6       33       M 15-19      
112   4363 Gabrielle Wilson            F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:20:57.49 0:20:53.81 6:44  19  70.3       3        F 15-19      
113   2221 Ryan McKowen                M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:20:56.07 0:20:54.56 6:45  19  61.3       34       M 15-19      
114   4750 Nathan Short                M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:21:05.13 0:20:54.85 6:45  16  62.7       35       M 15-19      
115   4866 Corban Smith                M      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:21:02.12 0:20:56.47 6:45  14  64.7       11       M 11-14      
116   4442 Landon Ehrhart              M      York                     PA    US      0:23:48.46 0:20:56.69 6:45  15  63.4       36       M 15-19      
117   4962 Nathan Hake                 M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:21:10.71 0:20:57.18 6:46  26  61.1       14       M 25-29      
118   4708 Gabe Somerville             M                               PA    US      0:21:50.44 0:20:58.01 6:46  18  61.2       37       M 15-19      
119   2274 Cameron George              M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:21:04.67 0:21:00.63 6:47  23  61.0       19       M 20-24      
120   2429 Victoria Mattioli           F      York                     PA    US      0:21:06.41 0:21:01.02 6:47  19  69.9       4        F 15-19      
121   4546 Matthew DeConto             M      York                     PA    US      0:22:09.05 0:21:02.17 6:47  16  62.3       38       M 15-19      
122   2295 Michael MacDonald           M      York                     PA    US      0:21:07.98 0:21:03.00 6:47  39  63.6       5        M 35-39      
123   4882 Todd Gibney                 M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:21:06.47 0:21:03.25 6:48  48  68.1       8        M 45-49      
124   4563 Timothy Weaver              M      York                     PA    US      0:21:14.37 0:21:04.05 6:48  35  61.8       6        M 35-39      
125   5734 Ryan Joel                   M      Brooklyn                 NY    US      0:22:02.36 0:21:04.53 6:48  25  60.8       15       M 25-29      
126   3807 Holden Caplan               M      York                     PA    US      0:22:11.80 0:21:05.17 6:48  25  60.7       16       M 25-29      
127   3362 Chase Hildebrand            M      York                     PA    US      0:21:55.58 0:21:05.77 6:48  16  62.1       39       M 15-19      
128   5666 Madeline Malerich           F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:25:31.04 0:21:06.43 6:49  27  69.5       3        F 25-29      
129   4768 Ben Breschi                 M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:21:52.19 0:21:06.44 6:49  21  60.7       20       M 20-24      
130   3899 Joel Becker                 M      York                     PA    US      0:23:43.15 0:21:10.91 6:50  29  60.5       17       M 25-29      
131   4012 Evan Lehman                 M      York                     PA    US      0:21:24.21 0:21:12.94 6:51  13  65.3       12       M 11-14      
132   3700 Grayson Kelley              M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:22:14.02 0:21:13.43 6:51  14  63.8       13       M 11-14      
133   3881 Katryn Gatchell             F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:21:22.39 0:21:13.52 6:51  22  69.2       3        F 20-24      
134   4864 Jacob Miller                M      York                     PA    US      0:21:19.50 0:21:13.86 6:51  30  60.3       8        M 30-34      
135   2850 Kristen Guerrini            F      York                     PA    US      0:21:18.86 0:21:14.79 6:51  46  74.3       1        F 45-49      
136   4734 Ian Lilley                  M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:21:19.03 0:21:15.92 6:52  14  63.7       14       M 11-14      
137   4710 Tarai Zemba                 F      Austin                   TX    US      0:21:53.36 0:21:19.26 6:53  28  68.8       4        F 25-29      
138   4599 ALEX GREENE                 M      Denver                   CO    US      0:23:51.97 0:21:19.74 6:53  30  60.1       9        M 30-34      
139   3577 B. Keiser                   M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:21:23.26 0:21:20.92 6:53  10  71.8       1        M 8-10       
140   3707 Anna Brandt                 F      White Hall               MD    US      0:21:29.06 0:21:20.98 6:53  20  68.8       4        F 20-24      
141   4145 Olivia Flatt                F      Lititz                   PA    US      0:21:34.14 0:21:23.22 6:54  17  69.7       5        F 15-19      
142   4176 Michael Keagel              M      Niagara Falls            NY    US      0:21:40.47 0:21:23.96 6:54  38  62.1       7        M 35-39      
143   4024 Jake Schaefer               M      York                     PA    US      0:21:29.83 0:21:24.23 6:54  17  60.4       40       M 15-19      
144   2263 Hayden Dixon                M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:23:05.43 0:21:25.35 6:55  17  60.4       41       M 15-19      
145   2779 Seamus George               M      York                     PA    US      0:21:26.85 0:21:26.08 6:55  13  64.6       15       M 11-14      
146   4719 Andrew Spangler             M      York                     PA    US      0:21:34.48 0:21:27.51 6:55  17  60.3       42       M 15-19      
147   2545 Quinn Tobias                M      Richmond                 VA    US      0:22:19.80 0:21:28.59 6:56  33  60.0       10       M 30-34      
148   3294 Brooke Sargen               F      YORK                     PA    US      0:24:15.92 0:21:29.14 6:56  19  68.3       6        F 15-19      
149   3131 Gavin Gurreri               M      York                     PA    US      0:21:34.46 0:21:30.73 6:56  14  62.9       16       M 11-14      
150   5034 John Buggeln                M      Newark                   DE    US      0:21:41.85 0:21:31.29 6:57  25  59.5       18       M 25-29      
151   4934 Ella Bahn                   F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:23:36.54 0:21:31.64 6:57  14  72.9       2        F 11-14      
152   2367 Matt Wile                   M      York                     PA    US      0:21:51.04 0:21:34.58 6:58  43  63.9       5        M 40-44      
153   3001 Nate Baum                   M      York                     PA    US      0:22:09.94 0:21:34.84 6:58  40  62.5       6        M 40-44      
154   4704 Samuel Flemmens             M      YorkYork                 PA    US      0:23:02.81 0:21:35.68 6:58  21  59.3       21       M 20-24      
155   4357 Alan Kocher                 M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:21:52.77 0:21:36.31 6:58  33  59.7       11       M 30-34      
156   2060 Ashley Main                 F      York                     PA    US      0:21:41.97 0:21:37.93 6:59  15  71.3       7        F 15-19      
157   2776 Joshua George               M      York                     PA    US      0:21:53.08 0:21:40.91 7:00  50  67.2       3        M 50-54      
158   3098 Connor Shives               M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:22:58.50 0:21:42.47 7:00  14  62.4       17       M 11-14      
159   4144 Christopher Flatt           M      Lititz                   PA    US      0:21:54.23 0:21:42.97 7:00  54  69.2       4        M 50-54      
160   3620 A. Dougherty                M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:23:22.43 0:21:45.64 7:01  12  65.5       18       M 11-14      
161   2516 Shea Walsh                  M      York                     PA    US      0:24:05.32 0:21:45.66 7:01  19  58.9       43       M 15-19      
162   2058 Gabriel Furst               M      York                     PA    US      0:21:55.41 0:21:48.64 7:02  25  58.7       19       M 25-29      
163   4200 Kelly McKinley              F      York                     PA    US      0:21:55.62 0:21:51.41 7:03  44  71.0       1        F 40-44      
164   2200 Allison Keller              F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:22:02.09 0:21:51.68 7:03  18  67.5       8        F 15-19      
165   4933 Brian Bahn                  M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:22:04.85 0:21:52.76 7:03  41  62.1       7        M 40-44      
166   4917 H. Bahn                     M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:22:04.62 0:21:53.16 7:04  11  67.4       19       M 11-14      
167   3541 Jordan Rohrbaugh            M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:22:21.69 0:21:54.82 7:04  16  59.8       44       M 15-19      
168   3552 JESSE RICHARDSON            M      York                     PA    US      0:22:06.55 0:21:55.54 7:04  27  58.4       20       M 25-29      
169   4266 Ian Thomson                 M      York                     PA    US      0:23:40.31 0:21:58.46 7:05  16  59.6       45       M 15-19      
170   5032 Donovan Gentry              M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:22:46.99 0:21:58.53 7:05  15  60.5       46       M 15-19      
171   4178 Mark Keagel                 M      York                     PA    US      0:22:15.56 0:21:58.59 7:05  35  59.2       8        M 35-39      
172   4672 Jared Lord                  M      Washington               DC    US      0:23:54.95 0:22:02.26 7:07  35  59.0       9        M 35-39      
173   2761 Mike Lloyd                  M      York                     PA    US      0:22:46.68 0:22:03.09 7:07  46  64.0       9        M 45-49      
174   2522 Sheila Driscoll             F      York                     PA    US      0:22:06.98 0:22:04.35 7:07  14  71.1       3        F 11-14      
175   4485 Matthew Berg                M      York                     PA    US      0:22:06.94 0:22:05.24 7:07  18  58.1       47       M 15-19      
176   5042 Julia O'Brien               F      New Oxford               PA    US      0:22:59.78 0:22:05.24 7:07  20  66.5       5        F 20-24      
177   3892 Padraic Kennedy             M      Baltimore                MD    US      0:23:40.81 0:22:06.74 7:08  57  69.7       2        M 55-59      
178   3882 S. Diehl                    M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:22:48.03 0:22:06.90 7:08  11  66.7       20       M 11-14      
179   3762 William Van Ess             M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:24:58.13 0:22:07.06 7:08  39  60.5       10       M 35-39      
180   5763 Zach Jones                  M      Greensboro               NC    US      0:23:44.94 0:22:08.90 7:09  26  57.8       21       M 25-29      
181   4780 Neil Ingole                 M      York                     PA    US      0:22:10.87 0:22:09.41 7:09  13  62.5       21       M 11-14      
182   3678 David Linton                M      York                     PA    US      0:24:30.82 0:22:10.14 7:09  28  57.8       22       M 25-29      
183   2390 Luke Bowman                 M      York                     PA    US      0:23:44.31 0:22:10.66 7:09  16  59.1       48       M 15-19      
184   5109 Samuel LeBlanc              M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:22:44.59 0:22:11.74 7:10  31  57.8       12       M 30-34      
185   4279 Dru Thomson                 M      York                     PA    US      0:23:51.04 0:22:12.96 7:10  15  59.8       49       M 15-19      
186   4219 Cole Rebert                 M      York                     PA    US      0:22:17.41 0:22:13.39 7:10  21  57.6       22       M 20-24      
187   3987 Jordan Haupt                F      York                     PA    US      0:22:20.32 0:22:14.07 7:10  15  69.4       9        F 15-19      
188   2782 Amanda Lohss                F      Dover                    PA    US      0:22:18.20 0:22:14.65 7:11  32  66.1       3        F 30-34      
189   4303 Sage Turnage                M      York                     PA    US      0:22:17.91 0:22:14.84 7:11  16  58.9       50       M 15-19      
190   5121 Mark Ozer                   M      New York                 NY    US      0:22:20.29 0:22:16.51 7:11  58  69.8       3        M 55-59      
191   2024 Troy Engle                  M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:23:06.40 0:22:17.48 7:11  39  60.1       11       M 35-39      
192   4838 Juliet Kinsley              F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:22:26.48 0:22:19.05 7:12  28  65.8       5        F 25-29      
193   3884 Mindy Yard                  F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:23:03.12 0:22:22.58 7:13  42  68.3       2        F 40-44      
194   3436 Ty Kissinger                M      York                     PA    US      0:22:32.90 0:22:22.74 7:13  14  60.5       22       M 11-14      
195   3215 Peter Zelis                 M      York                     PA    US      0:22:33.33 0:22:23.20 7:13  22  57.2       23       M 20-24      
196   2653 Xander Myers                M      Dover                    PA    US      0:22:24.14 0:22:23.92 7:14  13  61.9       23       M 11-14      
197   4415 Zachary Eisenhart           M      York                     PA    US      0:22:29.97 0:22:24.78 7:14  19  57.2       51       M 15-19      
198   3880 Elizabeth Gatchell          F      Palmer Lake              CO    US      0:22:35.49 0:22:26.62 7:14  27  65.4       6        F 25-29      
199   4318 Garrett Hoover              M      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:22:36.92 0:22:27.29 7:15  32  57.2       13       M 30-34      
200   3154 John Crosset                M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:22:35.81 0:22:28.08 7:15  66  74.3       1        M 65-69      
201   5787 Megan Sroka                 F      StevensvilleStevensville MD    US      0:22:59.98 0:22:29.59 7:15  38  66.4       1        F 35-39      
202   4507 Thomas McClimans            M      YORK                     PA    US      0:22:31.48 0:22:29.84 7:15  13  61.6       24       M 11-14      
203   5693 Gabe Sowards                M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:24:35.06 0:22:30.65 7:16  16  58.2       52       M 15-19      
204   3557 Calvin Einsig               M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:26:20.20 0:22:30.95 7:16  16  58.2       53       M 15-19      
205   4810 Allen Wu                    M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:23:48.28 0:22:31.33 7:16  13  61.5       25       M 11-14      
206   2028 Christopher Kelliher        M      York                     PA    US      0:22:46.20 0:22:32.30 7:16  46  62.6       10       M 45-49      
207   4445 Ethan Strine                M      York                     PA    US      0:23:17.29 0:22:34.80 7:17  15  58.9       54       M 15-19      
208   4949 Leah Flinchbaugh            F      Hellam                   PA    US      0:22:43.51 0:22:35.88 7:17  15  68.2       10       F 15-19      
209   4952 Jason Nazarenus             M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:23:19.93 0:22:36.70 7:18  21  56.6       24       M 20-24      
210   4951 Terrell McIntire            M      Kunkletown               PA    US      0:22:42.83 0:22:37.00 7:18  34  57.2       14       M 30-34      
211   4158 Nate Brown                  M      York                     PA    US      0:24:16.03 0:22:38.19 7:18  17  57.1       55       M 15-19      
212   2634 Matt Warden                 M      York                     PA    US      0:27:43.61 0:22:40.68 7:19  21  56.5       25       M 20-24      
213   4790 Ryan Ulmer                  M      York                     PA    US      0:25:34.37 0:22:42.59 7:20  15  58.5       56       M 15-19      
214   3894 Kotaro Ichimiya             M      Baltimore                MD    US      0:24:09.99 0:22:42.89 7:20  17  57.0       57       M 15-19      
215   4947 Katie Flinchbaugh           F      Hellam                   PA    US      0:22:54.57 0:22:47.39 7:21  39  65.8       2        F 35-39      
216   3537 Henry Pearce                M      York                     PA    US      0:23:16.56 0:22:48.62 7:21  18  56.3       58       M 15-19      
217   3935 Tim Holden                  M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:23:11.71 0:22:49.69 7:22  64  71.8       1        M 60-64      
218   4627 Lawrence Baker              M      York                     PA    US      0:23:54.87 0:22:50.36 7:22  59  68.7       4        M 55-59      
219   2597 Rees Ludwig                 M      York                     PA    US      0:22:59.39 0:22:50.55 7:22  13  60.7       26       M 11-14      
220   2399 Joshua Reid                 M      York                     PA    US      0:25:12.53 0:22:51.72 7:22  47  62.2       11       M 45-49      
221   2267 Bre Kaiser                  F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:24:48.89 0:22:52.96 7:23  21  64.1       6        F 20-24      
222   2386 Lynn Fuhrman                F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:23:14.90 0:22:53.38 7:23  35  64.6       3        F 35-39      
223   3766 Henry Paterson              M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:22:56.44 0:22:53.46 7:23  14  59.1       27       M 11-14      
224   3281 Adam Naylor                 M      York                     PA    US      0:23:04.35 0:22:54.66 7:23  21  55.9       26       M 20-24      
225   2521 Jack Driscoll               M      York                     PA    US      0:24:04.32 0:22:57.45 7:24  16  57.1       59       M 15-19      
226   2436 Taylour Mauro               F      York                     PA    US      0:23:26.03 0:22:57.62 7:24  27  63.9       7        F 25-29      
227   5788 Randy Sroka                 M      Stevensville             MD    US      0:23:30.33 0:22:59.42 7:25  37  57.4       12       M 35-39      
228   2552 Max Witwer                  M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:26:24.28 0:22:59.46 7:25  26  55.7       23       M 25-29      
229   2244 B. Schlosser                M      York                     PA    US      0:23:10.94 0:23:00.26 7:25  12  61.9       28       M 11-14      
230   4177 Chelsea Keagel              F      Niagara Falls            NY    US      0:23:16.48 0:23:01.06 7:26  38  64.9       4        F 35-39      
231   4483 Jack Berg                   M      York                     PA    US      0:24:08.26 0:23:01.09 7:26  15  57.7       60       M 15-19      
232   2903 Mike Guerrini               M      York                     PA    US      0:23:09.27 0:23:01.52 7:26  55  65.9       5        M 55-59      
233   4862 Leonard Wong                M      Dillsburg                PA    US      0:23:18.44 0:23:01.81 7:26  63  70.6       2        M 60-64      
234   4712 Anissa Lytle                F      York                     PA    US      0:23:04.03 0:23:01.87 7:26  18  64.0       11       F 15-19      
235   4661 Ryan Ness                   M      York                     PA    US      0:23:43.71 0:23:03.30 7:26  22  55.5       27       M 20-24      
236   4946 Ethan Simpson               M      Waynesboro               VA    US      0:25:01.25 0:23:05.06 7:27  16  56.8       61       M 15-19      
237   4463 Kevin Clarke                M                               PA    US      0:24:39.45 0:23:05.22 7:27  18  55.6       62       M 15-19      
238   4878 Sean Markel                 M      York                     PA    US      0:23:15.76 0:23:07.55 7:28  36  56.7       13       M 35-39      
239   4102 Chad Smith                  M      York                     PA    US      0:23:23.23 0:23:07.60 7:28  35  56.3       14       M 35-39      
240   4653 Anthony Lien                M      York                     PA    US      0:24:07.61 0:23:08.11 7:28  34  55.9       15       M 30-34      
241   2118 Alexander Barshinger koller M      York                     PA    US      0:23:21.20 0:23:09.42 7:28  14  58.5       29       M 11-14      
242   4991 Tori Fregm                  F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:25:06.71 0:23:09.60 7:28  17  64.4       12       F 15-19      
243   2826 Daniel Schrum               M                               PA    US      0:24:57.62 0:23:11.77 7:29  49  62.3       12       M 45-49      
244   5120 Avery Oram                  F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:23:31.91 0:23:11.96 7:29  14  67.6       4        F 11-14      
245   3043 David Beaver                M      Elizabethtown            PA    US      0:24:32.42 0:23:12.74 7:29  29  55.2       24       M 25-29      
246   3816 Luke Hancock                M      Hummelstown              PA    US      0:24:47.98 0:23:13.35 7:29  44  59.9       8        M 40-44      
247   2388 Heather Roe                 F      York                     PA    US      0:23:35.48 0:23:13.97 7:30  43  66.3       3        F 40-44      
248   4237 Lauren Myers                F      York                     PA    US      0:23:21.87 0:23:15.79 7:30  15  66.3       13       F 15-19      
249   2862 Cooper Deller               M      York                     PA    US      0:25:26.93 0:23:17.13 7:31  27  55.0       25       M 25-29      
250   4893 Gwyn Miller                 F      York                     PA    US      0:23:29.28 0:23:18.42 7:31  50  70.6       1        F 50-54      
251   3551 Megan Larsen                F      Parkton                  MD    US      0:23:25.18 0:23:19.82 7:32  35  63.4       5        F 35-39      
252   2922 Ryan Sentz                  M      york                     PA    US      0:27:12.59 0:23:20.22 7:32  41  58.2       9        M 40-44      
253   2595 Connie Ogle                 F      York                     PA    US      0:23:30.42 0:23:20.93 7:32  43  65.9       4        F 40-44      
254   3325 Alexis Oldhouser            F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:24:58.72 0:23:21.31 7:32  32  62.9       4        F 30-34      
255   3901 Joshua Bovender             M      Camp Hill                PA    US      0:24:10.11 0:23:21.47 7:32  35  55.7       15       M 35-39      
256   2924 Caden Sentz                 M      York                     PA    US      0:27:08.03 0:23:21.49 7:32  15  56.9       63       M 15-19      
257   5089 Charlie Meegan              M      York                     PA    US      0:24:11.55 0:23:24.17 7:33  14  57.9       30       M 11-14      
258   3791 Ryan Bowen                  M      York                     PA    US      0:25:25.01 0:23:24.51 7:33  38  56.8       16       M 35-39      
259   2734 Daniel Tang                 M      York                     PA    US      0:24:23.54 0:23:25.07 7:33  45  59.8       13       M 45-49      
260   5080 Sarah Baker                 F      Arlington                VA    US      0:23:32.07 0:23:25.77 7:33  23  62.7       7        F 20-24      
261   4887 Leo Miller                  M      Dover                    PA    US      0:23:50.07 0:23:28.94 7:34  53  63.5       5        M 50-54      
262   3389 Michael Lyden               M      York                     PA    US      0:25:00.02 0:23:29.63 7:35  41  57.8       10       M 40-44      
263   2031 T. Kelliher                 F      York                     PA    US      0:23:44.26 0:23:29.87 7:35  11  71.2       5        F 11-14      
264   4201 Jay Althouse                M      York                     PA    US      0:25:38.89 0:23:30.25 7:35  36  55.8       17       M 35-39      
265   3527 Brian Dalkiewicz            M      York                     PA    US      0:23:43.63 0:23:31.24 7:35  41  57.8       11       M 40-44      
266   2030 Quinn Kelliher              F      YORK                     PA    US      0:23:45.82 0:23:32.13 7:36  13  68.0       6        F 11-14      
267   3203 Brody Strausbaugh           M      Glenville                PA    US      0:24:05.77 0:23:32.51 7:36  25  54.4       26       M 25-29      
268   2236 Nick ilgen                  M      York                     PA    US      0:23:38.98 0:23:33.90 7:36  16  55.6       64       M 15-19      
269   2086 Carrington Henry            F      York                     PA    US      0:23:54.81 0:23:36.32 7:37  13  67.8       7        F 11-14      
270   2710 A S                         F      Portland                 OR    US      0:23:48.61 0:23:36.42 7:37  15  65.3       14       F 15-19      
271   4068 Matthew Miller              M      York                     PA    US      0:23:59.23 0:23:36.56 7:37  13  58.7       31       M 11-14      
272   2342 Carter Miller               M      York                     PA    US      0:26:40.78 0:23:38.19 7:37  23  54.2       28       M 20-24      
273   4822 Juliana Tate                F      York                     PA    US      0:23:47.50 0:23:39.04 7:38  17  63.1       15       F 15-19      
274   3431 Cameron Miller              M      York                     PA    US      0:23:47.68 0:23:40.77 7:38  28  54.1       27       M 25-29      
275   5130 Allison Deutsch             F      Lititz                   PA    US      0:24:48.60 0:23:42.05 7:39  37  62.8       6        F 35-39      
276   4208 Collin Sheehan              M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:23:45.96 0:23:42.53 7:39  36  55.3       18       M 35-39      
277   2585 Greg Evans                  M      York                     PA    US      0:23:55.47 0:23:43.00 7:39  19  54.1       65       M 15-19      
278   4497 Kevin Myers                 M      Frederick                MD    US      0:24:47.18 0:23:43.15 7:39  42  57.7       12       M 40-44      
279   3706 Kailyn Brandt               F      White Hall               MD    US      0:23:53.22 0:23:45.17 7:40  23  61.8       8        F 20-24      
280   2794 K. Wagaman                  M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:24:37.97 0:23:45.71 7:40  12  60.0       32       M 11-14      
281   3744 J. Durgee                   M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:24:27.96 0:23:46.24 7:40  12  60.0       33       M 11-14      
282   5639 N. Persing                  M      Martinsville             OH    US      0:24:50.24 0:23:46.77 7:40  12  59.9       34       M 11-14      
283   4101 Mike Kinard                 M      York                     PA    US      0:24:13.59 0:23:47.78 7:41  13  58.2       35       M 11-14      
284   4469 Theo McWilliams             M      York                     PA    US      0:24:22.17 0:23:48.54 7:41  17  54.3       66       M 15-19      
285   3815 Amy Sipe                    F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:25:24.05 0:23:48.87 7:41  47  66.9       2        F 45-49      
286   4942 Mark Simpson                M      Waynesboro               VA    US      0:25:46.60 0:23:51.35 7:42  50  61.1       6        M 50-54      
287   4709 Bill Reinking               M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:24:48.31 0:23:52.01 7:42  44  58.3       13       M 40-44      
288   3497 Christian R Erbig           M      Moyock                   NC    US      0:26:24.34 0:23:53.27 7:42  49  60.5       14       M 45-49      
289   3569 Kurt Robbins                M      Dover                    PA    US      0:24:23.29 0:23:54.13 7:43  17  54.1       67       M 15-19      
290   4124 Chris Martin                M      York                     PA    US      0:24:07.74 0:23:54.43 7:43  47  59.5       15       M 45-49      
291   3950 Asa Kay                     M      York                     PA    US      0:24:10.64 0:23:55.98 7:43  20  53.5       29       M 20-24      
292   3953 Neil Spence                 M      Harrisburg               PA    US      0:24:10.72 0:23:56.10 7:43  44  58.1       14       M 40-44      
293   3011 Collin Potter               M      Harrisburg               PA    US      0:24:31.73 0:23:56.50 7:43  26  53.5       28       M 25-29      
294   2208 Katie Anthony               F      Dillsburg                PA    US      0:26:37.08 0:23:57.08 7:44  20  61.3       9        F 20-24      
295   3064 Mark SCHAFFER               M      York                     PA    US      0:24:21.52 0:23:57.69 7:44  62  67.2       3        M 60-64      
296   2759 Andrew Lloyd                M      York                     PA    US      0:24:41.75 0:23:59.36 7:44  13  57.8       36       M 11-14      
297   4737 Hayden Freedline            M      Naples                   FL    US      0:24:03.90 0:24:00.00 7:45  17  53.9       68       M 15-19      
298   3735 Jeffery Lander              M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:24:19.63 0:24:02.71 7:45  43  57.4       15       M 40-44      
299   3220 Kevin Bryant                M      York                     PA    US      0:27:55.46 0:24:03.75 7:46  18  53.3       69       M 15-19      
300   3930 Shea Rothstein              M      Parkton                  MD    US      0:24:57.80 0:24:04.69 7:46  16  54.4       70       M 15-19      
301   5039 Austin Pokopec              M      York                     PA    US      0:24:41.66 0:24:06.28 7:47  25  53.1       29       M 25-29      
302   4828 Daniel Wilkerson            M      Pittsburgh               PA    US      0:25:26.93 0:24:06.31 7:47  34  53.7       16       M 30-34      
303   4806 I. Navari                   F      Parkton                  MD    US      0:24:57.06 0:24:06.92 7:47  12  67.8       8        F 11-14      
304   3077 Olivia Brenneman            F      York                     PA    US      0:26:40.22 0:24:06.92 7:47  16  62.9       16       F 15-19      
305   2064 Ryan Fryer                  M      York                     PA    US      0:24:19.77 0:24:06.98 7:47  35  53.9       19       M 35-39      
306   5019 Josiah Weaver-Kreider       M                               PA    US      0:24:35.00 0:24:07.34 7:47  13  57.4       37       M 11-14      
307   5100 Avrey Muela                 M      York                     PA    US      0:28:13.39 0:24:09.16 7:47  34  53.6       17       M 30-34      
308   5612 Gerrit Strathmeyer II       M      York                     PA    US      0:26:23.16 0:24:09.25 7:48  35  53.9       20       M 35-39      
309   4512 Tessa Gobbo                 F      Mansfield                MA    US      0:26:34.05 0:24:11.53 7:48  31  60.7       5        F 30-34      
310   5029 Fred Botterbusch            M      York                     PA    US      0:24:23.43 0:24:11.87 7:48  66  68.9       2        M 65-69      
311   3535 Sarah Deal                  F      York                     PA    US      0:24:21.73 0:24:15.34 7:49  15  63.6       17       F 15-19      
312   4860 Daniel Pineda               M      York                     PA    US      0:24:24.76 0:24:15.57 7:50  51  60.5       7        M 50-54      
313   2464 Peter Bova                  M      York                     PA    US      0:25:55.26 0:24:15.88 7:50  32  52.9       18       M 30-34      
314   4756 DJ Haas                     M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:25:01.50 0:24:16.26 7:50  22  52.8       30       M 20-24      
315   5670 Chappell Halstead           M      Sullivans Island         SC    US      0:24:41.41 0:24:16.29 7:50  40  55.6       16       M 40-44      
316   5123 Christopher Long            M      Wake Forest              NC    US      0:26:34.10 0:24:17.17 7:50  23  52.7       31       M 20-24      
317   2912 Sam Tung                    M      York                     PA    US      0:25:22.81 0:24:17.33 7:50  39  55.1       21       M 35-39      
318   3592 Dylan Haily                 M      Dover                    PA    US      0:26:44.94 0:24:17.68 7:50  14  55.7       38       M 11-14      
319   4004 Jack Eckenroth              M      York                     PA    US      0:27:10.97 0:24:17.90 7:50  15  54.7       71       M 15-19      
320   2563 Audrey Lloyd                F      Marietta                 PA    US      0:27:24.87 0:24:18.32 7:50  25  60.4       8        F 25-29      
321   4987 Reid Pargament              M      York                     PA    US      0:24:50.31 0:24:18.72 7:51  14  55.7       39       M 11-14      
322   3957 B. Mink                     F      York                     PA    US      0:24:27.08 0:24:18.83 7:51  11  68.8       9        F 11-14      
323   3955 Hunter Mink                 M      York                     PA    US      0:24:28.61 0:24:19.73 7:51  40  55.5       17       M 40-44      
324   3956 B. Mink                     F      York                     PA    US      0:24:28.86 0:24:19.98 7:51  11  68.7       10       F 11-14      
325   4464 Mason Myers                 M      York                     PA    US      0:26:20.17 0:24:20.75 7:51  21  52.6       32       M 20-24      
326   3864 Michael Vranich             M      York                     PA    US      0:25:38.44 0:24:21.27 7:51  13  56.9       40       M 11-14      
327   2733 Remy Simon                  M      York                     PA    US      0:25:20.35 0:24:21.70 7:52  16  53.8       72       M 15-19      
328   2045 Chrystal Young              F      York                     PA    US      0:24:25.27 0:24:22.53 7:52  50  67.5       2        F 50-54      
329   4985 Robert Pargament            M      York                     PA    US      0:24:56.81 0:24:24.12 7:52  47  58.3       16       M 45-49      
330   5001 Delaney Shindler            F      York                     PA    US      0:24:32.68 0:24:25.85 7:53  14  64.2       11       F 11-14      
331   4897 Rick Romyn                  M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:24:38.96 0:24:26.12 7:53  43  56.4       18       M 40-44      
332   3525 R. Dalkiewicz               F      York                     PA    US      0:24:36.37 0:24:26.97 7:53  12  66.8       12       F 11-14      
333   4896 B. Romyn                    M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:24:40.10 0:24:27.40 7:53  11  60.3       41       M 11-14      
334   4845 Lily Seufert                F      York                     PA    US      0:25:11.02 0:24:29.21 7:54  16  61.9       18       F 15-19      
335   4983 Sean T Woods                M      Alexandria               VA    US      0:25:37.64 0:24:31.75 7:55  37  53.8       22       M 35-39      
336   5781 Hallie Baggaley             F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:27:28.87 0:24:31.90 7:55  21  59.8       10       F 20-24      
337   3166 BROOKE CLITES               F      Thomasville              PA    US      0:26:09.36 0:24:32.15 7:55  26  59.8       9        F 25-29      
338   4416 Tyler Carlisle              M      Glen Arm                 MD    US      0:25:38.15 0:24:32.57 7:55  16  53.4       73       M 15-19      
339   4428 Rocco Arcieri               M      York                     PA    US      0:26:55.56 0:24:35.12 7:56  59  63.8       6        M 55-59      
340   2150 Richard Beyers              M      Columbia                 PA    US      0:24:45.73 0:24:38.22 7:57  30  52.0       19       M 30-34      
341   2966 Daniel Lintz                M      York                     PA    US      0:26:12.48 0:24:38.53 7:57  19  52.0       74       M 15-19      
342   3149 Matthew Bentz               M      Albany                   NY    US      0:27:49.23 0:24:39.49 7:57  26  51.9       30       M 25-29      
343   4620 DJ Corbitt                  M      York                     PA    US      0:25:06.97 0:24:40.33 7:58  53  60.5       8        M 50-54      
344   5071 Lauren Rooney               F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:24:50.08 0:24:41.02 7:58  36  60.0       7        F 35-39      
345   5112 Devon Hammers               M      York                     PA    US      0:25:47.78 0:24:41.61 7:58  39  54.2       23       M 35-39      
346   4992 Elam Fregm                  M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:27:48.21 0:24:46.11 7:59  14  54.7       42       M 11-14      
347   5603 Noah Pillsbury              M                               PA    US      0:24:58.71 0:24:46.43 7:59  23  51.7       33       M 20-24      
348   2076 Damian Reed                 M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:28:29.74 0:24:46.46 8:00  28  51.7       31       M 25-29      
349   3625 Lindsey Wolfe               F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:26:54.76 0:24:46.67 8:00  35  59.7       8        F 35-39      
350   3111 Sean Krebs                  M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:25:35.98 0:24:46.72 8:00  39  54.0       24       M 35-39      
351   3983 Nicole Rook                 F      York                     PA    US      0:28:55.89 0:24:47.85 8:00  40  60.9       5        F 40-44      
352   3477 Nicholas Irizarry           M      York                     PA    US      0:28:56.45 0:24:48.87 8:00  34  52.2       20       M 30-34      
353   4976 Dave Hyson                  M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:24:58.39 0:24:49.15 8:00  40  54.4       19       M 40-44      
354   4923 Michael Heist               M      York                     PA    US      0:24:53.57 0:24:50.21 8:01  53  60.1       9        M 50-54      
355   2072 Duncan MacRae               M      York                     PA    US      0:26:00.00 0:24:52.12 8:01  38  53.4       25       M 35-39      
356   3342 C. Crosley                  M      Dover                    PA    US      0:24:52.83 0:24:52.36 8:01  11  59.3       43       M 11-14      
357   5045 John Chamberlin             M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:28:09.49 0:24:53.02 8:02  28  51.5       32       M 25-29      
358   2754 Rachel Gladfelter           F      Brooklyn                 NY    US      0:26:56.31 0:24:53.19 8:02  41  61.0       6        F 40-44      
359   2561 William Fetrow              M      York                     PA    US      0:27:59.38 0:24:53.26 8:02  44  55.9       20       M 40-44      
360   4577 C. Schaeberle               M      Manchester               PA    US      0:25:05.20 0:24:53.54 8:02  12  57.3       44       M 11-14      
361   4499 Dan Schaeberle              M      Manchester               PA    US      0:25:06.27 0:24:53.67 8:02  42  55.0       21       M 40-44      
362   4315 Bryant Geesey               M      York                     PA    US      0:25:03.44 0:24:53.82 8:02  26  51.4       33       M 25-29      
363   4905 N. Carlisle                 F      York                     PA    US      0:27:48.69 0:24:54.15 8:02  12  65.6       13       F 11-14      
364   2610 Jim Polanzke                M      York                     PA    US      0:25:01.16 0:24:54.61 8:02  59  63.0       7        M 55-59      
365   5750 Adin Friedland              M      Greensboro               NC    US      0:26:28.54 0:24:55.54 8:02  20  51.4       34       M 20-24      
366   4807 J. Navari                   M      Parkton                  MD    US      0:25:40.50 0:24:57.47 8:03  10  61.4       2        M 8-10       
367   3093 Nathan Bowman               M      YORK                     PA    US      0:25:37.43 0:25:00.04 8:04  21  51.2       35       M 20-24      
368   5064 Lacey McClane               F      York                     PA    US      0:27:19.85 0:25:01.69 8:04  33  58.8       6        F 30-34      
369   2461 Florin Tencariu             M      York                     PA    US      0:25:46.18 0:25:01.81 8:04  48  57.3       17       M 45-49      
370   3182 Michael Ball                M      York                     PA    US      0:25:41.98 0:25:02.30 8:05  69  68.6       3        M 65-69      
371   3095 Liv Orendorf                F      York                     PA    US      0:25:38.99 0:25:02.50 8:05  22  58.6       11       F 20-24      
372   4805 Jason Navari                M      Parkton                  MD    US      0:25:47.68 0:25:03.58 8:05  52  59.1       10       M 50-54      
373   4847 Shawn Beard                 M      York                     PA    US      0:25:07.72 0:25:03.77 8:05  45  55.9       18       M 45-49      
374   5026 Kaylee Stimpson             F      York                     PA    US      0:27:09.18 0:25:03.82 8:05  15  61.5       19       F 15-19      
375   3420 Ria Barakos                 F      York                     PA    US      0:26:07.89 0:25:04.80 8:05  14  62.5       14       F 11-14      
376   2091 Ryan Schuckman              M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:26:38.06 0:25:05.48 8:06  43  55.0       22       M 40-44      
377   3829 Dave Jacoby                 M      York                     PA    US      0:26:09.40 0:25:05.63 8:06  67  67.1       4        M 65-69      
378   4848 Abram Beard                 M      York                     PA    US      0:25:09.01 0:25:05.64 8:06  13  55.2       45       M 11-14      
379   3704 Jayla Eckert                F      York                     PA    US      0:25:30.01 0:25:06.51 8:06  15  61.4       20       F 15-19      
380   4767 Annabella Breschi           F      Perry Hall               MD    US      0:25:53.62 0:25:07.35 8:06  16  60.3       21       F 15-19      
381   4863 Blane Harlacher             M      Dover                    PA    US      0:25:25.03 0:25:08.23 8:07  61  63.5       4        M 60-64      
382   3066 Bradley SCHAFFER            M      YORK                     PA    US      0:25:28.59 0:25:08.72 8:07  31  51.0       21       M 30-34      
383   4770 Francesco Messina           M      York                     PA    US      0:29:53.25 0:25:09.34 8:07  42  54.4       23       M 40-44      
384   2588 Eric Savary                 M      York                     PA    US      0:26:35.01 0:25:09.69 8:07  37  52.4       26       M 35-39      
385   3068 Zach Polites                M      York                     PA    US      0:25:30.30 0:25:09.90 8:07  26  50.9       34       M 25-29      
386   3514 Andrew Chan                 M      York                     PA    US      0:26:22.21 0:25:10.48 8:07  30  50.9       22       M 30-34      
387   4167 Jacob Ehrhart               M      York                     PA    US      0:25:52.07 0:25:10.52 8:07  14  53.8       46       M 11-14      
388   2517 Aivleen Walsh               F      York                     PA    US      0:25:34.36 0:25:11.77 8:08  15  61.2       22       F 15-19      
389   2706 B. Shorb                    M      York                     PA    US      0:25:13.68 0:25:12.56 8:08  12  56.5       47       M 11-14      
390   2796 Garrett Carl                M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:26:08.07 0:25:12.97 8:08  21  50.8       36       M 20-24      
391   4967 Casondra Lippy              F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:27:09.88 0:25:13.79 8:08  30  58.2       7        F 30-34      
392   4471 Jackson Miller              M      York                     PA    US      0:25:52.64 0:25:14.49 8:09  21  50.7       37       M 20-24      
393   4472 Mark Miller                 M      York                     PA    US      0:25:52.37 0:25:15.42 8:09  55  60.1       8        M 55-59      
394   2567 Taryn Liester               F                               PA    US      0:26:34.88 0:25:15.42 8:09  16  60.0       23       F 15-19      
395   4832 Suzanne Bodine              F      Dover                    PA    US      0:26:53.40 0:25:15.66 8:09  31  58.1       8        F 30-34      
396   3183 Billie Kay Melanson         F      York                     PA    US      0:25:55.37 0:25:15.70 8:09  69  82.3       1        F 65-69      
397   3153 Jack Herrington             M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:25:25.65 0:25:15.72 8:09  14  53.6       48       M 11-14      
398   4093 Chase Potter                M      York                     PA    US      0:26:30.03 0:25:16.83 8:09  16  51.8       75       M 15-19      
399   4470 Jennifer Miller             F      York                     PA    US      0:25:53.63 0:25:17.16 8:09  51  65.8       3        F 50-54      
400   4511 Julia Casolo                F      Easton                   PA    US      0:25:35.54 0:25:19.53 8:10  26  58.0       10       F 25-29      
401   4560 Brendyn Smith               M      York                     PA    US      0:28:26.54 0:25:20.36 8:10  15  52.4       76       M 15-19      
402   3773 Michael Armeni              M      Columbia                 MD    US      0:27:22.55 0:25:21.03 8:11  30  50.5       23       M 30-34      
403   2498 Mirra Lindstrom             F      York                     PA    US      0:26:01.98 0:25:22.95 8:11  13  63.0       15       F 11-14      
404   2499 Corinne Windisch            F      Dundalk                  MD    US      0:26:01.43 0:25:23.19 8:11  15  60.8       24       F 15-19      
405   3782 Eli Naugle                  M      York                     PA    US      0:25:29.78 0:25:24.67 8:12  17  50.9       77       M 15-19      
406   3767 Aiden Paterson              M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:25:30.05 0:25:27.28 8:13  17  50.8       78       M 15-19      
407   2978 Levi McCleary               M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:25:56.43 0:25:27.82 8:13  15  52.2       79       M 15-19      
408   4886 Gregory Potter              M      YorkYork                 PA    US      0:26:29.53 0:25:28.11 8:13  23  50.3       38       M 20-24      
409   4038 Alex Baumbach               M      Sayville                 NY    US      0:27:07.43 0:25:28.27 8:13  15  52.2       80       M 15-19      
410   3419 Eva Barakos                 F      York                     PA    US      0:26:32.95 0:25:28.83 8:13  16  59.5       25       F 15-19      
411   2463 Suzanne Bova                F      York                     PA    US      0:27:08.21 0:25:29.17 8:13  31  57.6       9        F 30-34      
412   4296 Nicole Pellegrini           F      York                     PA    US      0:26:56.61 0:25:29.26 8:13  26  57.6       11       F 25-29      
413   4321 Richard Wagman              M      York                     PA    US      0:25:44.16 0:25:29.66 8:13  62  63.2       5        M 60-64      
414   3075 Doug Brenneman              M      York                     PA    US      0:28:09.89 0:25:31.44 8:14  48  56.2       19       M 45-49      
415   3269 Bradley Stough              M      York                     PA    US      0:26:58.53 0:25:31.59 8:14  49  56.6       20       M 45-49      
416   4868 Josh Griest                 M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:25:39.08 0:25:31.76 8:14  39  52.5       27       M 35-39      
417   2387 Monica Bowman               F      York                     PA    US      0:27:06.33 0:25:32.10 8:14  48  63.1       3        F 45-49      
418   3475 Robert Nagy                 M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:27:10.87 0:25:33.55 8:15  25  50.1       35       M 25-29      
419   4671 J. Folkemer                 M      York                     PA    US      0:25:48.26 0:25:33.94 8:15  12  55.7       49       M 11-14      
420   3831 Samuel Forry                M      YORK                     PA    US      0:26:37.52 0:25:34.27 8:15  16  51.2       81       M 15-19      
421   4344 J. Cotton                   M      York                     PA    US      0:25:48.39 0:25:34.74 8:15  12  55.7       50       M 11-14      
422   3254 Timmy Buzynski              M      York                     PA    US      0:25:50.42 0:25:35.08 8:15  22  50.1       39       M 20-24      
423   2925 E. Sentz                    M      York                     PA    US      0:29:23.75 0:25:35.10 8:15  12  55.7       51       M 11-14      
424   3253 Ed Buzynski                 M      York                     PA    US      0:25:50.49 0:25:35.61 8:15  54  58.8       11       M 50-54      
425   3699 McKenna Kelley              F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:26:36.08 0:25:35.85 8:15  17  58.3       26       F 15-19      
426   5076 Ellen Brown                 F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:26:19.86 0:25:36.03 8:15  17  58.3       27       F 15-19      
427   4668 Zachary Ingram              M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:27:52.18 0:25:36.74 8:16  27  50.0       36       M 25-29      
428   3285 Jennifer Hockensmith        F      Wellsville               PA    US      0:25:41.77 0:25:38.61 8:16  50  64.2       4        F 50-54      
429   3306 Nathanael Gerlach           M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:26:38.76 0:25:38.78 8:16  49  56.4       21       M 45-49      
430   4039 Luke Baumbach               M      Sayville                 NY    US      0:27:19.05 0:25:39.39 8:17  13  54.0       52       M 11-14      
431   2518 Bryn Walsh                  F      York                     PA    US      0:27:59.80 0:25:39.43 8:17  22  57.2       12       F 20-24      
432   3241 E. Henning                  M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:28:49.64 0:25:40.05 8:17  12  55.5       53       M 11-14      
433   2287 Laura Zielinski             F      York                     PA    US      0:27:27.42 0:25:40.50 8:17  25  57.2       12       F 25-29      
434   2546 Kyrstin Tobias              F      Richmond                 VA    US      0:26:32.38 0:25:40.62 8:17  32  57.2       10       F 30-34      
435   2486 David Ehrhart               M      York                     PA    US      0:27:48.67 0:25:41.78 8:17  54  58.5       12       M 50-54      
436   3349 Adam Wabnik                 M      York                     PA    US      0:27:29.25 0:25:42.01 8:17  38  51.7       28       M 35-39      
437   2519 Jenny Hughes                F      York                     PA    US      0:28:01.38 0:25:42.02 8:17  50  64.0       5        F 50-54      
438   2341 Jeff Miller                 M      York                     PA    US      0:28:43.23 0:25:42.48 8:18  60  61.5       6        M 60-64      
439   4069 Molly Ehrhart               F      York                     PA    US      0:27:50.19 0:25:43.36 8:18  20  57.1       13       F 20-24      
440   3218 Anthony Zelis               M      YORK                     PA    US      0:25:55.33 0:25:43.63 8:18  14  52.6       54       M 11-14      
441   4970 James Seidler               M      Harrisburg               PA    US      0:26:06.57 0:25:44.16 8:18  62  62.6       7        M 60-64      
442   2880 Jake Elliott                M      York                     PA    US      0:30:33.38 0:25:45.34 8:18  25  49.7       37       M 25-29      
443   4187 X. Dinsmore                 M      Leesburg                 VA    US      0:26:29.39 0:25:45.56 8:19  10  59.5       3        M 8-10       
444   5602 Alia Pillsbury              F                               PA    US      0:25:59.44 0:25:46.64 8:19  23  56.9       14       F 20-24      
445   2446 Philip Mills                M      York                     PA    US      0:26:12.03 0:25:47.48 8:19  41  52.7       24       M 40-44      
446   4013 A. Lehman                   M      York                     PA    US      0:26:15.21 0:25:48.24 8:19  7   69.8       1        M 1- 7       
447   4183 Brian Dinsmore              M      Leesburg                 VA    US      0:26:30.82 0:25:48.49 8:20  40  52.3       25       M 40-44      
448   2526 Colin Davidson              M      Odenton                  MD    US      0:26:59.48 0:25:48.77 8:20  33  49.9       24       M 30-34      
449   3926 Jason Katze                 M      York                     PA    US      0:27:34.75 0:25:49.67 8:20  21  49.6       40       M 20-24      
450   4673 Kelsey Lord                 F      Washington               DC    US      0:27:41.78 0:25:49.67 8:20  30  56.8       11       F 30-34      
451   4155 Keith Poole                 M      Thornton                 CO    US      0:26:02.30 0:25:50.13 8:20  45  54.2       22       M 45-49      
452   5777 Scott Boyer                 M      Blythewood               SC    US      0:28:22.01 0:25:50.26 8:20  42  53.0       26       M 40-44      
453   4267 R. Thomson                  M      York                     PA    US      0:27:29.74 0:25:50.32 8:20  12  55.2       55       M 11-14      
454   4374 Brian Pollak                M      York                     PA    US      0:26:22.29 0:25:50.69 8:20  52  57.3       13       M 50-54      
455   3350 Alison Wabnik               F      York                     PA    US      0:27:35.94 0:25:50.90 8:20  39  58.1       9        F 35-39      
456   5052 ANDREW ADAMS                M      York                     PA    US      0:28:19.49 0:25:51.72 8:21  48  55.4       23       M 45-49      
457   3632 Louis DeSanto               M      Cochranville             PA    US      0:28:04.70 0:25:52.12 8:21  36  50.7       29       M 35-39      
458   3566 Daniel Williams             M      York                     PA    US      0:26:32.37 0:25:53.26 8:21  31  49.5       25       M 30-34      
459   3030 Andrew Eyler                M      Fort Collins             CO    US      0:27:58.87 0:25:53.89 8:21  46  54.5       24       M 45-49      
460   4740 Christina Patterson         F      York                     PA    US      0:26:01.18 0:25:54.54 8:21  47  61.5       4        F 45-49      
461   3487 Leah Borian                 F      Reading                  PA    US      0:29:24.21 0:25:55.38 8:22  13  61.7       16       F 11-14      
462   2621 Sara Moore                  F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:26:18.95 0:25:56.12 8:22  33  56.7       12       F 30-34      
463   4594 Anna Linde                  F      Kirkwood                 PA    US      0:26:25.72 0:25:56.13 8:22  16  58.5       28       F 15-19      
464   3492 Tom Capper                  M      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:29:25.27 0:25:56.36 8:22  54  58.0       14       M 50-54      
465   3491 Kayla Flemmens              F      Lutherville Timonium     MD    US      0:29:25.52 0:25:56.70 8:22  24  56.6       15       F 20-24      
466   3865 N. Vranich                  M      York                     PA    US      0:27:14.30 0:25:56.84 8:22  11  56.8       56       M 11-14      
467   4859 Jason Jr Vincent            M      Eau Claire               WI    US      0:26:59.82 0:25:56.95 8:22  14  52.2       57       M 11-14      
468   2622 Adam Moore                  M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:26:19.57 0:25:57.28 8:22  34  49.9       26       M 30-34      
469   5063 Trisha May                  F      Dover                    PA    US      0:28:17.03 0:25:59.07 8:23  33  56.6       13       F 30-34      
470   3528 G. Dalkiewicz               M      York                     PA    US      0:26:10.58 0:25:59.17 8:23  11  56.7       58       M 11-14      
471   3887 Michael Kapsak              M      York                     PA    US      0:29:43.44 0:25:59.91 8:23  13  53.3       59       M 11-14      
472   2428 Josh Reid                   M      York                     PA    US      0:28:23.20 0:26:01.02 8:24  18  49.3       82       M 15-19      
473   4808 Alison Stalfort             F      Manchester               MD    US      0:26:52.73 0:26:01.18 8:24  13  61.5       17       F 11-14      
474   4362 Evan Bean                   M      York                     PA    US      0:28:23.66 0:26:02.03 8:24  18  49.3       83       M 15-19      
475   3776 Justin McGowan              M      York                     PA    US      0:27:08.97 0:26:03.09 8:24  31  49.2       27       M 30-34      
476   5044 Ryan Kavcsak                M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:27:37.58 0:26:03.32 8:24  35  49.9       30       M 35-39      
477   4180 Craig O’Conor             M      Bow                      NH    US      0:26:49.84 0:26:03.76 8:24  32  49.3       28       M 30-34      
478   3785 Kendra Naugle               F      York                     PA    US      0:26:31.51 0:26:04.80 8:25  47  61.1       5        F 45-49      
479   3698 Shae Grim                   F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:27:13.08 0:26:06.16 8:25  28  56.2       13       F 25-29      
480   5132 Jeffrey Bressler            M      Phila                    PA    US      0:27:04.59 0:26:06.30 8:25  30  49.1       29       M 30-34      
481   4997 Kylie Fregm                 F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:26:58.00 0:26:07.53 8:26  22  56.2       16       F 20-24      
482   2365 Sophia Wile                 F      York                     PA    US      0:26:26.16 0:26:09.28 8:26  14  60.0       18       F 11-14      
483   2328 Michael Cassidy             M      York                     PA    US      0:26:38.39 0:26:09.94 8:26  54  57.5       15       M 50-54      
484   3635 Eric Barr                   M      York                     PA    US      0:28:49.24 0:26:10.40 8:27  47  54.3       25       M 45-49      
485   2327 Deidre Cassidy              F      York                     PA    US      0:26:29.71 0:26:10.52 8:27  54  65.8       6        F 50-54      
486   2769 M. Bohdel                   M      York                     PA    US      0:27:30.36 0:26:11.00 8:27  12  54.4       60       M 11-14      
487   3819 Isaac Earnest               M      York                     PA    US      0:27:21.99 0:26:11.37 8:27  17  49.4       84       M 15-19      
488   2918 Ray Phifer                  M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:26:24.93 0:26:11.48 8:27  13  52.9       61       M 11-14      
489   2304 Paul Pelaia                 M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:26:55.25 0:26:11.62 8:27  61  61.0       8        M 60-64      
490   5000 E. Warfel                   M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:28:10.68 0:26:12.03 8:27  12  54.4       62       M 11-14      
491   4394 Sam Hinton                  M      Glencoe                  MO    US      0:27:59.29 0:26:12.11 8:27  17  49.4       85       M 15-19      
492   2708 john shorb                  M      Portland                 OR    US      0:26:24.02 0:26:12.16 8:27  49  55.2       26       M 45-49      
493   2902 A. Guerrini                 F      York                     PA    US      0:26:16.93 0:26:12.39 8:27  12  62.4       19       F 11-14      
494   4881 Ryan Gibney                 M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:27:04.39 0:26:13.25 8:28  21  48.9       41       M 20-24      
495   3974 Nathan May                  M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:28:17.34 0:26:13.74 8:28  24  48.8       42       M 20-24      
496   3081 Layken Urso                 F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:26:18.22 0:26:14.42 8:28  13  61.0       20       F 11-14      
497   3973 Courtney Coppersmith        F      York                     PA    US      0:28:17.16 0:26:14.64 8:28  22  55.9       17       F 20-24      
498   4884 Savana Sealover             F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:27:05.91 0:26:15.36 8:28  20  55.9       18       F 20-24      
499   3997 Seth Grove                  M      York                     PA    US      0:26:56.11 0:26:15.69 8:28  30  48.8       30       M 30-34      
500   2957 Bradley Clarkson            M      York                     PA    US      0:26:53.64 0:26:16.78 8:29  27  48.7       38       M 25-29      
501   3147 Amanda Bentz                F      Newport                  RI    US      0:29:26.53 0:26:16.79 8:29  22  55.9       19       F 20-24      
502   2997 Chloe Tollinger             F      York                     PA    US      0:28:35.31 0:26:16.80 8:29  20  55.9       20       F 20-24      
503   5051 M. Warfel                   M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:28:16.78 0:26:18.12 8:29  8   64.4       4        M 8-10       
504   3849 Daniel Herrera-Aldana       M      York                     PA    US      0:26:32.74 0:26:18.98 8:29  35  49.4       31       M 35-39      
505   3818 Jacob Earnest               M      York                     PA    US      0:27:28.09 0:26:19.03 8:29  19  48.7       86       M 15-19      
506   3360 G. Gratalo                  F      York                     PA    US      0:26:30.51 0:26:19.20 8:29  11  63.5       21       F 11-14      
507   2433 Gabbie Tully                F      York Haven               PA    US      0:27:17.75 0:26:19.48 8:30  18  56.0       29       F 15-19      
508   5608 E. Montgomery               M      York                     PA    US      0:27:29.12 0:26:19.68 8:30  11  56.0       63       M 11-14      
509   2639 Kevin Cummings              M      York                     PA    US      0:27:57.19 0:26:19.71 8:30  57  58.6       9        M 55-59      
510   3242 I. Henning                  M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:29:29.91 0:26:19.91 8:30  10  58.2       5        M 8-10       
511   3231 B. Bowman                   M      YorkYork                 PA    US      0:26:35.04 0:26:19.95 8:30  12  54.1       64       M 11-14      
512   2098 Madeline Murphy             F      Westminster              MD    US      0:27:18.00 0:26:20.12 8:30  16  57.6       30       F 15-19      
513   4087 Robby Brick                 M      York                     PA    US      0:27:33.52 0:26:22.71 8:31  18  48.6       87       M 15-19      
514   3822 Matt Falvey                 M      York                     PA    US      0:27:10.46 0:26:22.96 8:31  51  55.7       16       M 50-54      
515   2780 g. fauth                    M      York                     PA    US      0:26:34.83 0:26:23.16 8:31  11  55.9       65       M 11-14      
516   3407 Jared Blecher               M      Boalsburg                PA    US      0:27:19.90 0:26:23.32 8:31  34  49.0       31       M 30-34      
517   4050 Kendal Quinan               F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:26:56.22 0:26:24.53 8:31  16  57.4       31       F 15-19      
518   3842 Paul Curtis                 M      ArlingtonArlington       VA    US      0:26:44.54 0:26:25.33 8:31  39  50.7       32       M 35-39      
519   2117 E. Barshinger koller        M      York                     PA    US      0:26:36.30 0:26:25.65 8:32  12  53.9       66       M 11-14      
520   4688 Dominic Basta               M      York                     PA    US      0:26:50.58 0:26:25.69 8:32  44  52.6       27       M 40-44      
521   3502 Megan Bittner               F      York                     PA    US      0:28:34.88 0:26:26.02 8:32  26  55.5       14       F 25-29      
522   4086 Jason Brick                 M      York                     PA    US      0:27:36.62 0:26:26.08 8:32  14  51.2       67       M 11-14      
523   4728 Reagan Cheramie             F      York                     PA    US      0:27:19.41 0:26:26.50 8:32  17  56.4       32       F 15-19      
524   3798 Mitchell Sweitzer           M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:27:10.52 0:26:26.84 8:32  13  52.4       68       M 11-14      
525   3841 Anonymous Participant       F                                     US      0:26:44.45 0:26:27.13 8:32  38  56.5       10       F 35-39      
526   2642 Margaret Moore              F      York                     PA    US      0:26:57.07 0:26:28.42 8:32  70  79.7       1        F 70-99      
527   4764 Tammy Poff                  F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:26:37.82 0:26:29.03 8:33  40  57.0       7        F 40-44      
528   3828 Olivia Gettle               F      York                     PA    US      0:26:39.43 0:26:29.50 8:33  24  55.4       21       F 20-24      
529   2540 John Eyster                 M      York                     PA    US      0:26:39.71 0:26:29.72 8:33  62  60.8       9        M 60-64      
530   3417 George Barakos              M      York                     PA    US      0:27:33.97 0:26:29.88 8:33  49  54.6       27       M 45-49      
531   4729 Logan Cheramie              M      York                     PA    US      0:27:23.10 0:26:29.98 8:33  14  51.1       69       M 11-14      
532   3579 Lindsay Keiser              F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:26:37.98 0:26:30.29 8:33  42  57.6       8        F 40-44      
533   3347 Kev Hawn                    M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:29:23.64 0:26:30.37 8:33  64  61.8       10       M 60-64      
534   3636 Ethan Barr                  M      York                     PA    US      0:29:05.97 0:26:30.63 8:33  16  49.4       88       M 15-19      
535   2989 Lisa Reilly                 F      York                     PA    US      0:26:43.04 0:26:31.53 8:33  57  67.3       1        F 55-59      
536   2988 Katie Berkebile             F      YorkYork                 PA    US      0:26:43.30 0:26:31.68 8:33  57  67.3       2        F 55-59      
537   5628 Jax Kouma                   F      York                     PA    US      0:29:49.08 0:26:32.12 8:34  18  55.6       33       F 15-19      
538   5736 Daniel Wright               M      York                     PA    US      0:29:53.94 0:26:33.07 8:34  40  50.8       28       M 40-44      
539   2778 R. George                   M      York                     PA    US      0:26:45.43 0:26:33.46 8:34  10  57.7       6        M 8-10       
540   3905 Austin Lewis                M      York                     PA    US      0:27:21.90 0:26:33.82 8:34  24  48.2       43       M 20-24      
541   3474 Istvan Nagy                 M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:28:08.64 0:26:34.04 8:34  62  60.6       11       M 60-64      
542   4436 Nathan Pears                M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:27:14.23 0:26:36.45 8:35  45  52.6       28       M 45-49      
543   3086 Ryan White                  M      York                     PA    US      0:29:11.77 0:26:36.87 8:35  45  52.6       29       M 45-49      
544   5002 Annie Zumbrum               F      Hellam                   PA    US      0:26:46.41 0:26:37.69 8:35  13  60.1       22       F 11-14      
545   3208 Ryan Stromberg              M      York                     PA    US      0:26:47.37 0:26:38.67 8:36  22  48.1       44       M 20-24      
546   3207 Jonathan Stromberg          M      York                     PA    US      0:26:47.59 0:26:38.88 8:36  19  48.1       89       M 15-19      
547   3637 Griffin Barr                M      York                     PA    US      0:29:14.66 0:26:39.53 8:36  13  52.0       70       M 11-14      
548   4839 Scott Eshelman              M      York                     PA    US      0:26:45.75 0:26:39.73 8:36  38  49.9       33       M 35-39      
549   3630 Andrew Loehwing             M      York                     PA    US      0:27:59.20 0:26:39.79 8:36  36  49.2       34       M 35-39      
550   4411 Ryder Evans                 M      Manchester               PA    US      0:27:47.71 0:26:41.93 8:37  19  48.0       90       M 15-19      
551   3916 Owen Bricker                M      York                     PA    US      0:28:28.76 0:26:41.99 8:37  19  48.0       91       M 15-19      
552   3920 Olivia Herbert              F      York                     PA    US      0:28:29.18 0:26:43.20 8:37  18  55.2       34       F 15-19      
553   4519 Michael Thomas              M      York                     PA    US      0:28:15.00 0:26:43.38 8:37  58  58.2       10       M 55-59      
554   4629 Ian Bucalo                  M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:27:37.67 0:26:43.61 8:37  13  51.8       71       M 11-14      
555   5640 Michael Peck                M      Delray Beach             FL    US      0:29:51.10 0:26:44.41 8:38  25  47.9       39       M 25-29      
556   3103 Bob Kistner                 M      Dover                    PA    US      0:26:50.82 0:26:44.45 8:38  49  54.1       30       M 45-49      
557   4916 Tara Bahn                   F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:31:11.12 0:26:44.85 8:38  40  56.4       9        F 40-44      
558   3662 Lisa Nelson                 F      York                     PA    US      0:27:01.24 0:26:45.06 8:38  56  65.9       3        F 55-59      
559   2023 Jessica Engle               F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:27:34.52 0:26:45.75 8:38  39  56.1       11       F 35-39      
560   5627 Newt Kouma                  F      York                     PA    US      0:30:02.60 0:26:47.34 8:38  22  54.8       22       F 20-24      
561   2857 JOSH MACKISON               M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:29:08.06 0:26:47.38 8:39  46  52.7       31       M 45-49      
562   3277 Dave Predko                 M      Dover                    PA    US      0:27:17.39 0:26:47.51 8:39  41  50.7       29       M 40-44      
563   4894 D. Miller                   M      York                     PA    US      0:27:56.87 0:26:47.56 8:39  12  53.2       72       M 11-14      
564   2640 Ben Hartman                 M      York                     PA    US      0:30:05.15 0:26:47.85 8:39  19  47.9       92       M 15-19      
565   3279 K. Predko                   F      Dover                    PA    US      0:27:18.53 0:26:48.39 8:39  12  61.0       23       F 11-14      
566   4186 Michael Shirey              M      York                     PA    US      0:28:20.39 0:26:49.27 8:39  20  47.8       45       M 20-24      
567   3167 Amy Eckenrode               F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:28:27.25 0:26:49.30 8:39  32  54.8       14       F 30-34      
568   3572 Anne Busse                  F      York                     PA    US      0:26:56.96 0:26:49.40 8:39  52  62.7       7        F 50-54      
569   5150 Brandon Kuhns               M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:29:16.91 0:26:49.92 8:39  36  48.9       35       M 35-39      
570   3788 C. Walker                   F      Marlton                  NJ    US      0:29:01.45 0:26:50.23 8:39  10  64.0       1        F 8-10       
571   2775 Erin George                 F      York                     PA    US      0:27:03.65 0:26:50.75 8:40  44  57.8       10       F 40-44      
572   2535 Kim Knapke                  F      Dover                    PA    US      0:30:41.50 0:26:51.49 8:40  33  54.8       15       F 30-34      
573   3673 B. Slegel                   M      York                     PA    US      0:28:22.30 0:26:52.79 8:40  11  54.9       73       M 11-14      
574   4336 Bob Lawton                  M      York                     PA    US      0:28:36.40 0:26:52.95 8:40  57  57.4       11       M 55-59      
575   3076 Ian Brenneman               M      York                     PA    US      0:29:27.49 0:26:52.98 8:40  15  49.4       93       M 15-19      
576   3775 Ryan Kane                   M      York                     PA    US      0:28:59.10 0:26:53.65 8:41  15  49.4       94       M 15-19      
577   3138 Adam Alton                  M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:27:23.47 0:26:53.86 8:41  26  47.6       40       M 25-29      
578   2497 J. Lindstrom                M      York                     PA    US      0:28:23.42 0:26:54.71 8:41  11  54.8       74       M 11-14      
579   3024 Joshua Eyler                M      Irmo                     SC    US      0:29:01.41 0:26:55.58 8:41  48  53.3       32       M 45-49      
580   3140 Alyssa Wendel               F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:27:26.03 0:26:56.22 8:41  22  54.5       23       F 20-24      
581   4960 Landen Leppo                M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:27:58.92 0:26:56.92 8:42  16  48.6       95       M 15-19      
582   3027 J. Eyler                    M      Irmo                     SC    US      0:29:01.37 0:26:57.08 8:42  10  56.9       7        M 8-10       
583   4979 Camron Ream                 M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:28:24.12 0:26:57.77 8:42  21  47.5       46       M 20-24      
584   3655 Bruce Glosenger             M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:27:39.95 0:26:57.83 8:42  64  60.8       12       M 60-64      
585   4520 Sarah Rittling              F      Washington               DC    US      0:28:07.94 0:26:57.93 8:42  47  59.1       6        F 45-49      
586   5771 Dastyn Loyd                 F      Berkeley                 CA    US      0:30:35.64 0:26:58.01 8:42  23  54.4       24       F 20-24      
587   4521 C. Lyden                    F      Washington               DC    US      0:28:07.56 0:26:58.17 8:42  10  63.7       2        F 8-10       
588   5798 Nikolas Diamant             M      Berkeley                 CA    US      0:30:36.21 0:26:58.63 8:42  22  47.5       47       M 20-24      
589   4133 Alex Sauls                  F      York                     PA    US      0:30:36.89 0:26:59.35 8:42  33  54.5       16       F 30-34      
590   3074 Courtney Brenneman          F      York                     PA    US      0:29:31.67 0:26:59.70 8:42  46  58.5       7        F 45-49      
591   5046 Zachary Speights            M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:30:16.49 0:27:00.37 8:43  28  47.4       41       M 25-29      
592   3790 Elizabeth Walker            F      Marlton                  NJ    US      0:29:12.23 0:27:00.99 8:43  44  57.4       11       F 40-44      
593   4113 A. Shellenberger            F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:29:20.12 0:27:01.70 8:43  11  61.9       24       F 11-14      
594   4005 C. Eckenroth                M      York                     PA    US      0:27:14.50 0:27:02.43 8:43  12  52.7       75       M 11-14      
595   3573 Evelyn Busse                F      York                     PA    US      0:27:09.81 0:27:03.06 8:44  14  58.0       25       F 11-14      
596   4446 Amelia Leone                F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:27:45.60 0:27:03.08 8:44  16  56.0       35       F 15-19      
597   2996 Emily Tollinger             F      York                     PA    US      0:29:20.24 0:27:04.05 8:44  22  54.2       25       F 20-24      
598   2366 Ruth Wile                   F      York                     PA    US      0:27:10.80 0:27:04.37 8:44  15  57.0       36       F 15-19      
599   2389 Michael Roe                 M      York                     PA    US      0:27:28.36 0:27:05.94 8:44  13  51.1       76       M 11-14      
600   3949 Roger Kay                   M      York                     PA    US      0:27:21.63 0:27:07.03 8:45  64  60.4       13       M 60-64      
601   4159 Janey Howell                F      Stephenson               VA    US      0:29:11.46 0:27:08.61 8:45  39  55.3       12       F 35-39      
602   4073 Katy Mills                  F      York                     PA    US      0:30:01.45 0:27:09.21 8:46  31  54.1       17       F 30-34      
603   4682 P. Herdson                  F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:28:51.57 0:27:10.17 8:46  12  60.2       26       F 11-14      
604   5093 Lindq Bressi                F      York                     PA    US      0:29:17.93 0:27:10.22 8:46  53  62.7       8        F 50-54      
605   5732 Zyon Jenkins                M      York                     PA    US      0:28:13.37 0:27:10.65 8:46  22  47.1       48       M 20-24      
606   4246 Christopher Fornarotto      M      Annandale                NJ    US      0:28:18.88 0:27:11.46 8:46  22  47.1       49       M 20-24      
607   4762 Marion Corsaro              F      York                     PA    US      0:29:32.01 0:27:11.62 8:46  59  67.2       4        F 55-59      
608   3774 Zoe Kane                    F      York                     PA    US      0:29:16.30 0:27:11.73 8:46  17  54.8       37       F 15-19      
609   4761 Tom Corsaro                 M      York                     PA    US      0:29:31.93 0:27:12.09 8:46  62  59.2       14       M 60-64      
610   5079 Juan Guzman Bedoya          M      Kensington               MD    US      0:27:55.98 0:27:12.78 8:47  47  52.3       33       M 45-49      
611   3341 Chase Crosley               M      Dover                    PA    US      0:27:13.68 0:27:13.05 8:47  13  50.9       77       M 11-14      
612   3910 Jason Bruder                M      York                     PA    US      0:29:27.12 0:27:13.88 8:47  20  47.1       50       M 20-24      
613   3092 Matthew Bowman              M      York                     PA    US      0:27:54.34 0:27:14.82 8:47  51  53.9       17       M 50-54      
614   4517 Christopher Palmer          M      York                     PA    US      0:27:34.41 0:27:14.91 8:47  62  59.1       15       M 60-64      
615   2282 Vicki McClure               F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:28:15.84 0:27:14.99 8:47  48  59.1       8        F 45-49      
616   4262 Pascual Garcia              M      York                     PA    US      0:30:12.73 0:27:16.29 8:48  56  56.1       12       M 55-59      
617   4220 J. Rebert                   F      York                     PA    US      0:27:53.19 0:27:16.46 8:48  10  63.0       3        F 8-10       
618   3787 Jamme Stefko                F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:28:01.90 0:27:16.78 8:48  48  59.0       9        F 45-49      
619   2669 Noah Dekker                 M      York                     PA    US      0:30:27.22 0:27:17.07 8:48  22  46.9       51       M 20-24      
620   4381 Marc DiPiano                M      York                     PA    US      0:28:57.90 0:27:18.32 8:48  18  47.0       96       M 15-19      
621   4218 Jennifer Rebert             F      York                     PA    US      0:27:54.42 0:27:18.41 8:49  43  56.4       12       F 40-44      
622   3216 Joe Zelis                   M      York                     PA    US      0:27:29.42 0:27:18.62 8:49  19  47.0       97       M 15-19      
623   2524 J. Nahass                   M      York                     PA    US      0:28:49.64 0:27:19.50 8:49  9   58.8       8        M 8-10       
624   2803 Jessica Myers               F      York                     PA    US      0:27:53.90 0:27:21.50 8:50  36  54.2       13       F 35-39      
625   4891 Paul Seitz                  M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:28:37.53 0:27:21.53 8:50  61  58.4       16       M 60-64      
626   2578 Diane Pantano               F      York                     PA    US      0:27:52.29 0:27:22.57 8:50  38  54.6       14       F 35-39      
627   3040 Lauren Hand                 F      York                     PA    US      0:28:42.57 0:27:23.27 8:50  24  53.6       26       F 20-24      
628   5749 Tylie Friedland             F      Greensboro               NC    US      0:28:58.97 0:27:23.41 8:50  17  54.5       38       F 15-19      
629   4137 Cooper Conway               M      york                     PA    US      0:29:50.29 0:27:23.57 8:50  21  46.8       52       M 20-24      
630   5092 Dan Anderson                M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:28:20.96 0:27:23.80 8:50  64  59.8       17       M 60-64      
631   2400 Kim Reid                    F      York                     PA    US      0:29:44.02 0:27:23.81 8:50  47  58.2       10       F 45-49      
632   4328 Boyd Keller                 M      York                     PA    US      0:28:21.62 0:27:24.92 8:51  50  53.2       18       M 50-54      
633   3044 Jack Searer                 M      Elizabethtown            PA    US      0:28:42.24 0:27:25.08 8:51  29  46.7       42       M 25-29      
634   3682 Maddie Martin               F      York                     PA    US      0:28:55.25 0:27:25.36 8:51  26  53.5       15       F 25-29      
635   3102 Jacob Kistner               M      Dover                    PA    US      0:27:32.15 0:27:26.20 8:51  22  46.7       53       M 20-24      
636   4330 Marco Radaelli              M      York                     PA    US      0:28:22.12 0:27:26.29 8:51  30  46.7       32       M 30-34      
637   2742 Lisa Decker                 F      Loganville               PA    US      0:29:33.46 0:27:26.37 8:51  41  55.3       13       F 40-44      
638   5795 Brendan McNamara            M      York                     PA    US      0:30:10.90 0:27:26.74 8:51  27  46.7       43       M 25-29      
639   3101 L. Lynch                    M      Dover                    PA    US      0:27:31.08 0:27:27.08 8:51  12  51.9       78       M 11-14      
640   2668 Jochem Dekker               M      York                     PA    US      0:30:38.72 0:27:27.15 8:51  54  54.8       19       M 50-54      
641   5061 Ollo Kambou                 M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:31:49.94 0:27:27.52 8:51  35  47.4       36       M 35-39      
642   3048 Logan Axe                   M      York                     PA    US      0:29:30.21 0:27:28.22 8:52  20  46.6       54       M 20-24      
643   3047 L. Axe                      M      York                     PA    US      0:29:30.10 0:27:29.89 8:52  12  51.8       79       M 11-14      
644   3428 Joe Gurreri                 M      York                     PA    US      0:28:09.18 0:27:29.91 8:52  57  56.1       13       M 55-59      
645   3205 Jesse Carver                M      York                     PA    US      0:29:14.21 0:27:30.42 8:52  24  46.6       55       M 20-24      
646   3500 J. Golob                    M      York                     PA    US      0:28:02.41 0:27:31.90 8:53  12  51.8       80       M 11-14      
647   3800 Michael Sweitzer            M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:28:18.45 0:27:32.00 8:53  42  49.7       30       M 40-44      
648   2773 Kelly Block                 F      York                     PA    US      0:28:22.54 0:27:32.22 8:53  44  56.3       14       F 40-44      
649   3710 Jason McSherry              M      York                     PA    US      0:28:32.94 0:27:33.14 8:53  45  50.8       34       M 45-49      
650   3830 David Forry                 M      YORK                     PA    US      0:28:35.93 0:27:33.50 8:53  16  47.5       98       M 15-19      
651   4136 Megan Conway                F      york                     PA    US      0:31:36.44 0:27:33.62 8:53  23  53.3       27       F 20-24      
652   3056 Brooke Nalls                F      York                     PA    US      0:28:18.87 0:27:33.73 8:53  13  58.0       27       F 11-14      
653   2264 Hailey Dixon                F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:30:16.45 0:27:33.76 8:53  13  58.0       28       F 11-14      
654   4643 Sarah Giesselbach           F      York                     PA    US      0:29:48.94 0:27:34.17 8:54  15  55.9       39       F 15-19      
655   3233 Jon Bowman                  M      York                     PA    US      0:30:07.45 0:27:35.26 8:54  42  49.6       31       M 40-44      
656   3334 Ray Ricke                   M      York                     PA    US      0:30:08.57 0:27:35.45 8:54  61  57.9       18       M 60-64      
657   2951 Chrissie Kinard             F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:28:13.33 0:27:36.30 8:54  53  61.7       9        F 50-54      
658   3065 Madalyn SCHAFFER            F      YORK                     PA    US      0:27:54.73 0:27:36.39 8:54  27  53.2       16       F 25-29      
659   2570 I. Crable                   F      Mount Joy                PA    US      0:30:43.35 0:27:36.43 8:54  10  62.2       4        F 8-10       
660   3753 Dan Juliano                 M      Jacobus                  PA    US      0:28:56.19 0:27:37.14 8:55  47  51.5       35       M 45-49      
661   3046 Bhrooke Axe                 F      York                     PA    US      0:29:38.78 0:27:37.56 8:55  17  54.0       40       F 15-19      
662   2562 David Lloyd                 M      Marietta                 PA    US      0:30:44.53 0:27:37.66 8:55  52  53.6       20       M 50-54      
663   4903 Ava Millek                  F      York                     PA    US      0:30:31.17 0:27:37.80 8:55  20  53.1       28       F 20-24      
664   4122 Sara Smith                  F      York                     PA    US      0:29:06.58 0:27:38.35 8:55  24  53.1       29       F 20-24      
665   3423 Carl Moon                   M      York                     PA    US      0:28:11.71 0:27:38.37 8:55  55  54.9       14       M 55-59      
666   4549 Nicholas Swanson            M      York                     PA    US      0:31:18.99 0:27:38.53 8:55  25  46.3       44       M 25-29      
667   4547 Scott Swanson               M      York                     PA    US      0:31:19.11 0:27:39.02 8:55  57  55.8       15       M 55-59      
668   4121 William Peters              M      York                     PA    US      0:29:06.71 0:27:39.51 8:55  25  46.3       45       M 25-29      
669   4548 Lynnae Swanson              F      York                     PA    US      0:31:18.61 0:27:40.41 8:56  23  53.0       30       F 20-24      
670   3429 Robin Gurreri               F      York                     PA    US      0:28:15.99 0:27:40.80 8:56  57  64.5       5        F 55-59      
671   3430 Emily Holland               F      Gettysburg               PA    US      0:28:15.68 0:27:41.63 8:56  31  53.0       18       F 30-34      
672   4590 Bethlehem Linde             F      Kirkwood                 PA    US      0:28:56.18 0:27:42.01 8:56  19  53.0       41       F 15-19      
673   5122 Anais Ozer                  F      New York                 NY    US      0:27:50.12 0:27:44.05 8:57  20  52.9       31       F 20-24      
674   2651 Correll French              M      Alexandria               VA    US      0:28:43.47 0:27:45.56 8:57  27  46.1       46       M 25-29      
675   4349 Gordon Schluderberg         M      Felton                   PA    US      0:28:34.17 0:27:46.65 8:58  52  53.3       21       M 50-54      
676   3121 C. Waltemyer                F      York                     PA    US      0:29:18.51 0:27:46.89 8:58  12  58.8       29       F 11-14      
677   2863 Morgan Rexroth              F      York                     PA    US      0:29:57.00 0:27:47.58 8:58  24  52.8       32       F 20-24      
678   3123 Chloe Hill                  F      York                     PA    US      0:29:18.91 0:27:47.62 8:58  13  57.6       30       F 11-14      
679   3725 Ryan McCabe                 M      York                     PA    US      0:31:04.55 0:27:48.49 8:58  19  46.1       99       M 15-19      
680   5086 Jared Potts                 M      York                     PA    US      0:27:54.80 0:27:49.04 8:58  25  46.0       47       M 25-29      
681   4179 Melanie O’Conor           F      Bow                      NH    US      0:28:33.88 0:27:49.24 8:58  31  52.8       19       F 30-34      
682   3853 Nicolle Miller              F      York                     PA    US      0:28:08.63 0:27:49.68 8:59  53  61.2       10       F 50-54      
683   3646 Isabella Wilkinson          F      York                     PA    US      0:30:04.99 0:27:49.77 8:59  15  55.4       42       F 15-19      
684   3558 Andrea Allen                F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:31:40.60 0:27:50.54 8:59  36  53.2       15       F 35-39      
685   4437 Brian Bastinelli            M      York                     PA    US      0:28:04.31 0:27:50.63 8:59  50  52.3       22       M 50-54      
686   4760 L. Hogan                    M      Dover                    PA    US      0:29:03.07 0:27:50.95 8:59  10  55.1       9        M 8-10       
687   4687 Stacey Basta                F      York                     PA    US      0:28:15.09 0:27:51.48 8:59  44  55.7       15       F 40-44      
688   4250 Alexus Marquette            F      York                     PA    US      0:28:55.97 0:27:51.75 8:59  21  52.7       33       F 20-24      
689   2821 Ben Tomasic                 M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:28:26.79 0:27:51.78 8:59  18  46.1       100      M 15-19      
690   2822 Kate Tomasic                F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:28:27.34 0:27:51.99 8:59  15  55.3       43       F 15-19      
691   4974 Drew Snyder                 M      York                     PA    US      0:29:11.61 0:27:52.50 9:00  31  46.0       33       M 30-34      
692   4603 Jeff Laird                  M      York                     PA    US      0:30:41.51 0:27:52.88 9:00  57  55.3       16       M 55-59      
693   2874 Albert Kargbo               M      York                     PA    US      0:28:19.61 0:27:53.47 9:00  56  54.8       17       M 55-59      
694   5711 Amy Ludwig                  F                               NC    US      0:30:51.75 0:27:53.66 9:00  42  54.8       16       F 40-44      
695   5697 Hilario Lupian-Lua          M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:31:01.84 0:27:54.46 9:00  21  45.9       56       M 20-24      
696   2649 April Hyatt                 F      Glen Allen               VA    US      0:28:25.12 0:27:54.86 9:00  38  53.5       16       F 35-39      
697   5033 Emily Buggeln               F      Newark                   DE    US      0:28:05.80 0:27:55.00 9:00  24  52.6       34       F 20-24      
698   5709 Jeff Ludwig                 M                               NC    US      0:30:51.55 0:27:55.04 9:00  43  49.4       32       M 40-44      
699   4723 John Riley                  M      York                     PA    US      0:29:08.96 0:27:56.92 9:01  47  50.9       36       M 45-49      
700   5053 Chris Godfrey               M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:28:07.42 0:27:59.22 9:02  24  45.8       57       M 20-24      
701   2359 Ed Smith                    M      York                     PA    US      0:32:32.41 0:27:59.57 9:02  52  52.9       23       M 50-54      
702   4612 James Glatfelter            M      York                     PA    US      0:29:53.89 0:27:59.96 9:02  41  48.5       33       M 40-44      
703   4925 Michael Shue                M      East Berlin              PA    US      0:30:56.25 0:28:00.82 9:02  47  50.8       37       M 45-49      
704   4574 Michael Beck                M      york                     PA    US      0:30:55.15 0:28:00.94 9:02  14  48.3       81       M 11-14      
705   3742 L. Dirito                   F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:28:52.18 0:28:01.99 9:03  10  61.2       5        F 8-10       
706   4702 Todd Flemmens               M      YorkYork                 PA    US      0:29:30.12 0:28:02.49 9:03  54  53.6       24       M 50-54      
707   4598 H. Linde                    M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:28:57.73 0:28:02.94 9:03  8   60.4       10       M 8-10       
708   3740 Meghan Dirito               F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:28:53.94 0:28:02.98 9:03  40  53.8       17       F 40-44      
709   4944 Bobby Wuhrman               M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:28:47.83 0:28:03.01 9:03  13  49.4       82       M 11-14      
710   4380 Hailey DiPiano              F      York                     PA    US      0:29:43.11 0:28:03.56 9:03  16  54.0       44       F 15-19      
711   5633 Lauren China                F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:28:19.22 0:28:03.96 9:03  22  52.3       35       F 20-24      
712   5646 Anthony Sipe                M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:30:32.61 0:28:04.58 9:03  27  45.6       48       M 25-29      
713   4120 Rachel Peters               F      York                     PA    US      0:29:33.03 0:28:04.76 9:03  23  52.3       36       F 20-24      
714   3252 Jim Koch                    M      York                     PA    US      0:30:34.86 0:28:05.70 9:04  61  56.8       19       M 60-64      
715   2350 JAMI ZELGER                 F      York                     PA    US      0:28:38.23 0:28:06.08 9:04  45  55.7       11       F 45-49      
716   3733 Jeffrey Lander              M      York                     PA    US      0:28:22.77 0:28:06.33 9:04  68  60.5       5        M 65-69      
717   5673 L. Shackelford              M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:28:25.08 0:28:06.84 9:04  9   57.1       11       M 8-10       
718   4524 Kim Lyden                   F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:29:20.41 0:28:07.03 9:04  41  54.0       18       F 40-44      
719   2344 Marc Ryan                   M      York                     PA    US      0:30:07.84 0:28:07.10 9:04  63  57.8       20       M 60-64      
720   4821 Creston Tate                M      York                     PA    US      0:28:17.66 0:28:07.21 9:04  52  52.6       25       M 50-54      
721   2303 Lauren Pelaia               F      Brooklyn                 NY    US      0:28:52.40 0:28:08.09 9:05  29  52.2       17       F 25-29      
722   4095 Olivia Potter               F      york                     PA    US      0:29:20.03 0:28:08.35 9:05  13  56.9       31       F 11-14      
723   3271 Thatcher Stough             M      York                     PA    US      0:28:09.58 0:28:09.21 9:05  14  48.1       83       M 11-14      
724   5622 Derek March                 M      baltimore                MD    US      0:31:08.39 0:28:10.06 9:05  40  47.9       34       M 40-44      
725   3018 Aidan McKillip              M      York                     PA    US      0:28:58.91 0:28:10.78 9:05  20  45.5       58       M 20-24      
726   4998 Cathy Warfel                F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:30:12.41 0:28:11.69 9:06  47  56.5       12       F 45-49      
727   4990 Drenee Fregm                F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:30:12.59 0:28:12.12 9:06  51  59.0       11       F 50-54      
728   2021 kevin anderson              M      York                     PA    US      0:29:32.46 0:28:12.20 9:06  54  53.3       26       M 50-54      
729   5692 David Brubaker              M      York                     PA    US      0:32:15.65 0:28:14.06 9:06  26  45.4       49       M 25-29      
730   3883 Michael Diehl               M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:28:57.91 0:28:14.41 9:07  46  50.0       38       M 45-49      
731   4375 Evan Robinson               M      York                     PA    US      0:30:58.09 0:28:14.50 9:07  23  45.3       59       M 20-24      
732   4526 Susanne Reed                F      York                     PA    US      0:29:11.44 0:28:14.56 9:07  49  57.7       13       F 45-49      
733   4329 Leah Keller                 F      York                     PA    US      0:29:10.41 0:28:14.60 9:07  25  52.0       18       F 25-29      
734   5691 Morgan Woerner              F      York                     PA    US      0:32:16.16 0:28:14.60 9:07  27  52.0       19       F 25-29      
735   4160 Jim Howell                  M      Winchester               VA    US      0:30:19.05 0:28:15.07 9:07  39  47.4       37       M 35-39      
736   3649 Eric Ferree                 M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:28:35.59 0:28:16.16 9:07  44  49.2       35       M 40-44      
737   5078 Vivian Brown                F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:28:57.78 0:28:16.99 9:07  14  55.5       32       F 11-14      
738   5727 Kathryn Rapp                F      Downingtown              PA    US      0:29:56.15 0:28:17.19 9:07  33  52.0       20       F 30-34      
739   2594 Mason Ogle                  M      York                     PA    US      0:28:26.62 0:28:18.08 9:08  15  47.0       101      M 15-19      
740   2596 Adam Ogle                   M      York                     PA    US      0:28:26.99 0:28:18.44 9:08  44  49.1       36       M 40-44      
741   3702 Grace Bethke                F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:28:35.91 0:28:18.47 9:08  17  52.7       45       F 15-19      
742   5108 Marty Findley               M      Sterling                 VA    US      0:31:49.51 0:28:18.60 9:08  42  48.4       37       M 40-44      
743   4739 Bryant Holtzapple           M      York                     PA    US      0:28:33.77 0:28:19.08 9:08  23  45.2       60       M 20-24      
744   2090 Mark Casteel                M      York                     PA    US      0:28:26.49 0:28:19.28 9:08  62  56.9       21       M 60-64      
745   5662 Brian Taylor                M      York                     PA    US      0:32:47.45 0:28:20.31 9:08  53  52.7       27       M 50-54      
746   3605 Anonymous Participant       M                                     US      0:29:10.90 0:28:20.83 9:09  49  51.0       39       M 45-49      
747   4738 Sarah Holtzapple            F      York                     PA    US      0:28:34.41 0:28:20.88 9:09  24  51.8       37       F 20-24      
748   3353 J. Torregrossa              M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:28:55.50 0:28:21.78 9:09  10  54.1       12       M 8-10       
749   4170 Kevin Latone                M      SEVERNA PARK             MD    US      0:29:55.24 0:28:22.05 9:09  42  48.3       38       M 40-44      
750   3392 Cassandra Groff             F      Manchester               PA    US      0:29:15.36 0:28:22.55 9:09  24  51.7       38       F 20-24      
751   5107 Amy Findley                 F      Sterling                 VA    US      0:31:51.80 0:28:22.55 9:09  38  52.6       17       F 35-39      
752   5102 Emily Kolsevich             F      York                     PA    US      0:29:14.15 0:28:22.80 9:09  43  54.2       19       F 40-44      
753   4443 Grant Ehrhart               M      York                     PA    US      0:31:19.39 0:28:23.06 9:09  13  48.8       84       M 11-14      
754   3385 Amy Stamm                   F      York                     PA    US      0:29:16.61 0:28:23.19 9:09  38  52.6       18       F 35-39      
755   2627 Marion Howell               F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:29:18.40 0:28:23.25 9:09  19  51.7       46       F 15-19      
756   4171 B. Latone                   F      Severna Park             MD    US      0:29:55.66 0:28:23.25 9:09  12  57.6       33       F 11-14      
757   2116 Jessie Koller               M      York                     PA    US      0:29:37.15 0:28:23.28 9:09  41  47.9       39       M 40-44      
758   2290 Ryan Esposito               M      York                     PA    US      0:31:20.77 0:28:23.42 9:09  19  45.2       102      M 15-19      
759   2166 Ross Gunderson              M      York                     PA    US      0:28:44.01 0:28:24.15 9:10  32  45.2       34       M 30-34      
760   5675 Kent Shackelford            M      Houston                  TX    US      0:28:50.39 0:28:24.33 9:10  35  45.8       38       M 35-39      
761   5672 Tyler Shackelford           M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:28:49.46 0:28:24.37 9:10  42  48.2       40       M 40-44      
762   5617 Joe Cipollini               M      York                     PA    US      0:31:17.06 0:28:24.76 9:10  39  47.1       39       M 35-39      
763   4365 Joshua Klein                M      Nottingham               MD    US      0:30:39.82 0:28:25.26 9:10  29  45.1       50       M 25-29      
764   2020 Heather Anderson            F      York                     PA    US      0:29:47.25 0:28:26.84 9:11  57  62.7       6        F 55-59      
765   2083 Asher Birkeland             M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:30:48.63 0:28:27.46 9:11  14  47.6       85       M 11-14      
766   4075 Eric Himes                  M      York                     PA    US      0:32:42.52 0:28:27.58 9:11  53  52.4       28       M 50-54      
767   2095 Brynn Schuckman             F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:29:58.17 0:28:27.60 9:11  13  56.2       34       F 11-14      
768   4621 Caroline Newberger          F      York                     PA    US      0:28:40.52 0:28:27.72 9:11  30  51.6       21       F 30-34      
769   2405 Michael Smith               M      York                     PA    US      0:28:50.11 0:28:27.84 9:11  42  48.1       41       M 40-44      
770   2577 Joe Tansey                  M      York                     PA    US      0:32:33.24 0:28:28.34 9:11  18  45.1       103      M 15-19      
771   4904 Stella Millek               F      York                     PA    US      0:31:22.64 0:28:28.76 9:11  14  55.1       35       F 11-14      
772   2167 Kara Emig                   F      York                     PA    US      0:28:47.92 0:28:29.10 9:11  29  51.5       20       F 25-29      
773   4123 Susan Bryant                F      York                     PA    US      0:31:29.39 0:28:30.22 9:12  43  54.0       20       F 40-44      
774   3971 Benjamin Miller             M      Dover                    PA    US      0:29:54.11 0:28:30.51 9:12  28  44.9       51       M 25-29      
775   4245 Stacey Fornarotto           F      Annandale                NJ    US      0:29:39.15 0:28:30.54 9:12  52  59.0       12       F 50-54      
776   2976 Sarah Beth Birx             F      Airville                 PA    US      0:29:32.88 0:28:30.85 9:12  17  52.3       47       F 15-19      
777   4210 C. Sheehan                  M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:28:49.46 0:28:31.23 9:12  9   56.3       13       M 8-10       
778   5631 Christina Cologer           F      York                     PA    US      0:31:34.16 0:28:31.63 9:12  22  51.5       39       F 20-24      
779   5641 Benjamin Strine             M      Delray Beach             FL    US      0:31:34.66 0:28:32.16 9:12  25  44.9       52       M 25-29      
780   4260 Dylan Gurley                M      York                     PA    US      0:29:37.83 0:28:32.82 9:13  17  45.3       104      M 15-19      
781   3359 Nick Gratalo                M      York                     PA    US      0:28:43.97 0:28:33.02 9:13  13  48.5       86       M 11-14      
782   4482 Wendy Berg                  F      York                     PA    US      0:29:42.01 0:28:33.51 9:13  49  57.0       14       F 45-49      
783   4249 Asia Marquette              F      York                     PA    US      0:29:38.55 0:28:34.11 9:13  18  51.6       48       F 15-19      
784   3515 Brian Strathmeyer           M      York                     PA    US      0:28:51.90 0:28:34.42 9:13  61  55.9       22       M 60-64      
785   4765 Albert Linsdell             M      York                     PA    US      0:28:51.72 0:28:34.95 9:13  30  44.8       35       M 30-34      
786   3687 brock snellbaker            M      York                     PA    US      0:28:52.37 0:28:35.23 9:13  27  44.8       53       M 25-29      
787   2678 Jesse Ware                  M      Newport                  RI    US      0:30:58.15 0:28:35.45 9:13  27  44.8       54       M 25-29      
788   2676 Molly Schleicher            F      Newport                  RI    US      0:30:58.46 0:28:35.75 9:13  30  51.3       22       F 30-34      
789   3679 Bradley Strathmeyer         M      York                     PA    US      0:28:51.60 0:28:35.79 9:13  28  44.8       55       M 25-29      
790   5097 Shawn Ketterer              M      Parkville                MD    US      0:30:54.61 0:28:35.99 9:14  34  45.3       36       M 30-34      
791   3650 Sarah Wenger                F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:28:36.19 0:28:36.19 9:14  41  53.1       21       F 40-44      
792   2636 Matthew Marrapodi           M      York                     PA    US      0:31:20.94 0:28:36.26 9:14  39  46.8       40       M 35-39      
793   3211 DAWN SNYDER                 F      York                     PA    US      0:29:44.92 0:28:36.84 9:14  55  60.9       7        F 55-59      
794   2073 Rachael Jackson             F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:28:54.60 0:28:36.91 9:14  29  51.3       21       F 25-29      
795   3212 PETE SNYDER                 M      York                     PA    US      0:29:45.70 0:28:37.58 9:14  58  54.3       18       M 55-59      
796   3017 Brandon McKillip            M      York                     PA    US      0:29:26.87 0:28:38.05 9:14  47  49.7       40       M 45-49      
797   4999 Kate Warfel                 F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:30:36.48 0:28:38.42 9:14  19  51.3       49       F 15-19      
798   4148 Haley Werner                F      York                     PA    US      0:29:02.78 0:28:39.72 9:15  14  54.7       36       F 11-14      
799   2714 G. Reyna                    M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:29:02.59 0:28:39.75 9:15  9   56.0       14       M 8-10       
800   4692 Thurman Fogleman            M      Villa Park               IL    US      0:29:49.86 0:28:39.95 9:15  26  44.7       56       M 25-29      
801   3539 Sarah Goosen                F      York                     PA    US      0:29:42.63 0:28:40.57 9:15  19  51.2       50       F 15-19      
802   4508 Erick Hernandez             M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:30:52.80 0:28:40.91 9:15  25  44.6       57       M 25-29      
803   4265 Bailee Falkler              F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:28:56.02 0:28:41.06 9:15  24  51.2       40       F 20-24      
804   4441 Conner Tattersall           M      York                     PA    US      0:28:55.78 0:28:41.20 9:15  21  44.7       61       M 20-24      
805   2576 Patrick Tansey              M      York                     PA    US      0:32:46.62 0:28:43.00 9:16  13  48.2       87       M 11-14      
806   3356 Becky Gratalo               F      York                     PA    US      0:28:54.56 0:28:43.65 9:16  48  56.1       15       F 45-49      
807   2466 Justin Craig                M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:30:37.82 0:28:45.92 9:17  39  46.6       41       M 35-39      
808   3352 Stephen Torregrossa         M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:29:22.58 0:28:46.48 9:17  45  48.7       41       M 45-49      
809   4589 Sarah Palka                 F      Kirkwood                 PA    US      0:30:02.57 0:28:48.05 9:17  35  51.3       19       F 35-39      
810   4595 Stephen Linde               M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:29:19.53 0:28:49.01 9:18  30  44.4       37       M 30-34      
811   3289 Tyler Elliott               F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:31:36.19 0:28:49.05 9:18  19  50.9       51       F 15-19      
812   4895 Aleya Miller                F      York                     PA    US      0:29:58.17 0:28:49.30 9:18  18  51.2       52       F 15-19      
813   3296 Ann Sargen                  F      York                     PA    US      0:31:37.97 0:28:49.45 9:18  16  52.6       53       F 15-19      
814   4359 Jamal Evans                 M      York                     PA    US      0:29:06.96 0:28:49.87 9:18  21  44.4       62       M 20-24      
815   4814 Sam Remp                    M      York                     PA    US      0:29:19.31 0:28:50.31 9:18  24  44.4       63       M 20-24      
816   5133 Kathryn Doherty             F      York                     PA    US      0:31:47.83 0:28:50.43 9:18  23  50.9       41       F 20-24      
817   3939 Kristie Werner              F      York                     PA    US      0:30:17.73 0:28:50.93 9:18  36  51.4       20       F 35-39      
818   2860 F. Mackison                 M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:31:12.48 0:28:51.17 9:18  10  53.2       15       M 8-10       
819   4410 Rachel Evans                F      Manchester               PA    US      0:29:59.47 0:28:53.18 9:19  52  58.3       13       F 50-54      
820   2568 A. Passariello              F      York                     PA    US      0:31:24.22 0:28:53.32 9:19  12  56.6       37       F 11-14      
821   2482 Noel Martinon               M      York                     PA    US      0:31:05.54 0:28:53.35 9:19  42  47.4       42       M 40-44      
822   2061 Gina Rosenquist             F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:28:55.00 0:28:53.69 9:19  41  52.5       22       F 40-44      
823   2487 Hector Berrones             M      York                     PA    US      0:31:04.10 0:28:53.86 9:19  41  47.0       43       M 40-44      
824   4207 Ashley Miller               F      York                     PA    US      0:30:45.81 0:28:54.55 9:20  40  52.2       23       F 40-44      
825   5726 Jason Six                   M      Downingtown              PA    US      0:30:33.86 0:28:54.64 9:20  43  47.7       44       M 40-44      
826   2071 Julia Fawcett               F      York                     PA    US      0:31:31.91 0:28:54.73 9:20  40  52.2       24       F 40-44      
827   2592 John Kunkle                 M      York                     PA    US      0:30:05.55 0:28:55.32 9:20  41  47.0       45       M 40-44      
828   5091 Ryan Kunkel                 M      York                     PA    US      0:30:25.59 0:28:55.56 9:20  30  44.3       38       M 30-34      
829   4168 C. Ehrhart                  M      York                     PA    US      0:29:36.46 0:28:55.72 9:20  11  51.0       88       M 11-14      
830   2296 Stacy Markel                F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:30:44.21 0:28:55.98 9:20  53  58.9       14       F 50-54      
831   2713 Jennie Reyna                F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:29:21.33 0:28:57.82 9:21  45  54.0       16       F 45-49      
832   3288 Dylan Elliott               F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:31:48.81 0:28:58.60 9:21  17  51.5       54       F 15-19      
833   3513 Abigail Chan                F      York                     PA    US      0:30:10.08 0:28:59.35 9:21  30  50.6       23       F 30-34      
834   2717 Jennifer Smith              F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:29:18.03 0:28:59.80 9:21  31  50.6       24       F 30-34      
835   4358 Khalil Khan                 M      York                     PA    US      0:29:18.01 0:29:00.67 9:22  21  44.2       64       M 20-24      
836   4902 Mark Millek                 M      York                     PA    US      0:31:59.09 0:29:00.77 9:22  49  49.8       42       M 45-49      
837   3681 Tanner Martin               M      York                     PA    US      0:30:31.66 0:29:02.05 9:22  28  44.1       58       M 25-29      
838   4901 Christy Millek              F      York                     PA    US      0:32:00.72 0:29:02.27 9:22  44  53.4       25       F 40-44      
839   3685 Nicholas Snellbaker         M      York                     PA    US      0:29:46.85 0:29:02.39 9:22  29  44.1       59       M 25-29      
840   3942 John Disalvo Jr.            M      Cornwall                 NY    US      0:30:28.17 0:29:03.58 9:22  38  45.7       42       M 35-39      
841   2483 Vladimir Abreu              M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:30:42.90 0:29:03.87 9:23  48  49.3       43       M 45-49      
842   2655 A. Capano                   M      Catonsville              MD    US      0:33:07.77 0:29:04.14 9:23  10  52.8       16       M 8-10       
843   5785 Kenneth Gemmill             M      Mountville               PA    US      0:31:07.63 0:29:04.18 9:23  32  44.2       39       M 30-34      
844   4900 Noah HAKE                   M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:33:08.08 0:29:04.89 9:23  23  44.0       65       M 20-24      
845   5127 Christopher Weir            M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:29:20.88 0:29:05.31 9:23  37  45.4       43       M 35-39      
846   2228 Kris Raubenstine            M      York                     PA    US      0:33:27.99 0:29:07.52 9:24  41  46.7       46       M 40-44      
847   4912 Kade Kohler                 M      Dover                    PA    US      0:31:31.54 0:29:08.15 9:24  18  44.0       105      M 15-19      
848   4929 Gretchen Turner             F      Manchester               PA    US      0:31:31.18 0:29:08.57 9:24  18  50.6       55       F 15-19      
849   5126 Alexis China                F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:29:23.55 0:29:08.63 9:24  27  50.4       22       F 25-29      
850   3975 Ricky Miller                M      York                     PA    US      0:29:37.20 0:29:09.05 9:24  53  51.2       29       M 50-54      
851   2832 Dana Hurlbert               F      York                     PA    US      0:29:27.62 0:29:09.06 9:24  52  57.7       15       F 50-54      
852   2615 Evan Farrell                M      York                     PA    US      0:37:07.23 0:29:09.57 9:24  28  43.9       60       M 25-29      
853   2077 Barry Wildasin              M      York                     PA    US      0:30:22.61 0:29:09.81 9:24  55  52.0       19       M 55-59      
854   4217 Ethan Mitchell              M      York                     PA    US      0:30:45.97 0:29:09.81 9:24  20  43.9       66       M 20-24      
855   3734 William Lander              M      York                     PA    US      0:32:53.34 0:29:10.14 9:25  23  43.9       67       M 20-24      
856   4964 Dylan Warner                M      York                     PA    US      0:29:16.52 0:29:10.19 9:25  24  43.9       68       M 20-24      
857   2719 David Dennish               M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:29:24.94 0:29:10.21 9:25  69  58.9       6        M 65-69      
858   5077 Linda Brown                 F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:29:52.50 0:29:10.56 9:25  17  51.1       56       F 15-19      
859   3667 Doug Eppler                 M      York                     PA    US      0:30:50.47 0:29:10.58 9:25  49  49.5       44       M 45-49      
860   3666 Nathan Tile                 M      York                     PA    US      0:30:50.99 0:29:11.08 9:25  45  48.0       45       M 45-49      
861   3827 Harrison Gettle             M      York                     PA    US      0:29:21.80 0:29:11.19 9:25  21  43.9       69       M 20-24      
862   3533 Nikole Tome                 F      York                     PA    US      0:33:30.40 0:29:11.49 9:25  33  50.4       25       F 30-34      
863   4669 Randy Ingram                M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:31:28.26 0:29:11.52 9:25  58  53.3       20       M 55-59      
864   3943 Kaitlyn Disalvo             F      Cornwall                 NY    US      0:30:38.61 0:29:12.12 9:25  34  50.5       26       F 30-34      
865   2235 Beaner Ilgen                F      York                     PA    US      0:29:30.13 0:29:12.15 9:25  71  73.3       2        F 70-99      
866   5142 Robert Hancock              M      Media                    PA    US      0:32:33.50 0:29:12.31 9:25  37  45.2       44       M 35-39      
867   2817 Kimberly Tomasic            F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:29:49.01 0:29:12.53 9:25  50  56.4       16       F 50-54      
868   3826 Greg Gettle                 M      York                     PA    US      0:29:22.16 0:29:12.76 9:25  56  52.3       21       M 55-59      
869   3416 Christopher Barakos         M      York                     PA    US      0:30:18.81 0:29:14.14 9:26  46  48.3       46       M 45-49      
870   4683 Nicki Herdson               F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:30:56.21 0:29:14.59 9:26  45  53.5       17       F 45-49      
871   2513 Dana Abenshon               F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:29:29.36 0:29:14.70 9:26  56  60.3       8        F 55-59      
872   2616 Kellsie Groff               F      York                     PA    US      0:37:12.78 0:29:14.73 9:26  29  50.2       23       F 25-29      
873   2479 Tyler Moore                 M      York                     PA    US      0:33:57.60 0:29:16.70 9:27  33  44.0       40       M 30-34      
874   4275 Kathy Snow                  F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:32:20.61 0:29:17.16 9:27  42  52.2       26       F 40-44      
875   3793 Robin Seifert               F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:31:38.54 0:29:17.40 9:27  53  58.1       17       F 50-54      
876   4273 Justin Snow                 M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:32:21.23 0:29:17.95 9:27  41  46.4       47       M 40-44      
877   2230 Heather Raubenstein         F      York                     PA    US      0:33:39.16 0:29:18.68 9:27  42  52.1       27       F 40-44      
878   3128 G. Davis                    M      York                     PA    US      0:33:59.41 0:29:20.31 9:28  4              2        M 1- 7       
879   3039 Thomas Hand                 M      York                     PA    US      0:30:41.95 0:29:20.48 9:28  26  43.6       61       M 25-29      
880   2364 Alex Kilgour                M      York                     PA    US      0:33:54.23 0:29:20.78 9:28  22  43.6       70       M 20-24      
881   3709 Mindy Mcsherry              F      York                     PA    US      0:30:19.82 0:29:21.04 9:28  42  52.1       28       F 40-44      
882   5138 Brian Highsmith             M      York                     PA    US      0:29:50.98 0:29:21.05 9:28  45  47.7       47       M 45-49      
883   2525 S. Nahass                   F      York                     PA    US      0:31:36.64 0:29:21.40 9:28  11  57.0       38       F 11-14      
884   5698 Dan Arnold                  M      York                     PA    US      0:31:50.02 0:29:21.53 9:28  47  48.4       48       M 45-49      
885   2995 Christi Tollinger           F      York                     PA    US      0:31:37.77 0:29:21.58 9:28  53  58.0       18       F 50-54      
886   3096 C. Shives                   F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:31:36.04 0:29:21.94 9:28  12  55.7       39       F 11-14      
887   3545 Sarah Floyd                 F      York                     PA    US      0:31:52.36 0:29:21.97 9:28  26  50.0       24       F 25-29      
888   3127 H. Davis                    F      York                     PA    US      0:34:00.37 0:29:22.31 9:28  2              1        F 1- 7       
889   2088 Robert Koller               M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:29:38.11 0:29:23.01 9:29  69  58.5       7        M 65-69      
890   3042 Kevin Hand                  M      York                     PA    US      0:30:44.17 0:29:23.72 9:29  18  43.7       106      M 15-19      
891   4426 John Crone                  M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:30:30.57 0:29:24.96 9:29  55  51.6       22       M 55-59      
892   5699 Jonah Arnold                M      York                     PA    US      0:31:49.95 0:29:25.31 9:29  17  44.0       107      M 15-19      
893   4788 B. Rosenbach                F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:31:35.67 0:29:26.31 9:30  12  55.5       40       F 11-14      
894   3091 Harrison Perring            M      York                     PA    US      0:32:02.87 0:29:26.54 9:30  21  43.5       71       M 20-24      
895   3765 Mary Paterson               F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:31:36.04 0:29:26.69 9:30  13  54.3       41       F 11-14      
896   4628 Mandy Bucalo                F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:30:21.43 0:29:26.79 9:30  40  51.2       29       F 40-44      
897   3089 Declan Ridings              M      York                     PA    US      0:32:02.97 0:29:26.87 9:30  22  43.5       72       M 20-24      
898   2317 Alison Wisner               F      York                     PA    US      0:33:46.16 0:29:27.03 9:30  35  50.2       21       F 35-39      
899   2323 G. Wisner                   F      York                     PA    US      0:33:45.41 0:29:27.12 9:30  10  58.3       6        F 8-10       
900   2731 Abbott Rosier               M      York haven               PA    US      0:32:09.07 0:29:28.16 9:30  18  43.5       108      M 15-19      
901   2320 Mollie Walton               F      Weedsport                NY    US      0:33:47.02 0:29:28.31 9:30  15  52.3       57       F 15-19      
902   4955 Anne Marie Arters           F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:33:32.25 0:29:29.66 9:31  25  49.8       25       F 25-29      
903   4930 Pamela Rainey               F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:29:59.87 0:29:31.57 9:31  35  50.1       22       F 35-39      
904   2398 Justin Stough               M      York                     PA    US      0:32:52.25 0:29:31.88 9:32  19  43.4       109      M 15-19      
905   2199 Larena Keller               F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:29:43.01 0:29:32.27 9:32  44  52.5       30       F 40-44      
906   4081 Phil Austin                 M      York                     PA    US      0:30:00.99 0:29:32.61 9:32  44  47.1       48       M 40-44      
907   4536 Hannah Scott                F      York                     PA    US      0:30:13.97 0:29:32.88 9:32  17  50.5       58       F 15-19      
908   4082 Diana Kaplan                F      York                     PA    US      0:29:59.85 0:29:33.15 9:32  39  50.8       23       F 35-39      
909   3546 Bryce Breighner             M      York                     PA    US      0:30:36.39 0:29:34.41 9:32  21  43.3       73       M 20-24      
910   3962 Louis Salazar               M      York                     PA    US      0:30:06.85 0:29:35.62 9:33  68  57.4       8        M 65-69      
911   3668 Brandon Tesluk              M      York                     PA    US      0:31:17.85 0:29:35.79 9:33  32  43.4       41       M 30-34      
912   2345 Emily Ryan                  F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:30:44.45 0:29:35.88 9:33  26  49.6       26       F 25-29      
913   4020 Dena Elder                  F      York                     PA    US      0:30:31.90 0:29:36.14 9:33  52  56.9       19       F 50-54      
914   3467 Robin Carlucci              F      York                     PA    US      0:30:32.08 0:29:36.35 9:33  48  54.4       18       F 45-49      
915   4322 Abbey Seymore               F      York                     PA    US      0:29:51.52 0:29:36.43 9:33  37  50.3       24       F 35-39      
916   2022 Cliff Engle                 M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:30:25.98 0:29:36.90 9:33  64  55.3       23       M 60-64      
917   3538 Grace Pearce                F      York                     PA    US      0:30:37.23 0:29:37.16 9:33  15  52.1       59       F 15-19      
918   5023 Sarah Urick                 F      White Plains             NY    US      0:30:29.61 0:29:37.41 9:33  35  49.9       25       F 35-39      
919   5667 Joshua Malerich             M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:33:57.15 0:29:37.59 9:33  28  43.2       62       M 25-29      
920   5024 Matthew Neal                M      Ossining                 NY    US      0:30:29.17 0:29:38.18 9:34  33  43.5       42       M 30-34      
921   4361 Jared Bean                  M      York                     PA    US      0:32:01.59 0:29:39.11 9:34  47  48.0       49       M 45-49      
922   2395 Judith Capatch              F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:30:04.55 0:29:39.87 9:34  52  56.7       20       F 50-54      
923   5648 Justin Erdman               M      York                     PA    US      0:31:34.35 0:29:40.51 9:34  32  43.3       43       M 30-34      
924   4586 Grant Hoover                M      York                     PA    US      0:29:51.13 0:29:41.09 9:35  26  43.1       63       M 25-29      
925   2909 Derek McMaster              M      York                     PA    US      0:31:08.88 0:29:41.09 9:35  32  43.3       44       M 30-34      
926   5605 Carrie Gorman               F      York                     PA    US      0:31:42.69 0:29:41.11 9:35  46  53.2       19       F 45-49      
927   4104 Kole Patterson              M      York                     PA    US      0:30:10.43 0:29:42.16 9:35  13  46.6       89       M 11-14      
928   4689 Liliana Basta               F      York                     PA    US      0:30:06.47 0:29:42.24 9:35  13  53.9       42       F 11-14      
929   4147 Anonymous Participant       F                                     US      0:30:05.75 0:29:42.44 9:35  42  51.4       31       F 40-44      
930   5748 Steven Friedland            M      Greensboro               NC    US      0:32:26.22 0:29:43.28 9:35  66  56.1       9        M 65-69      
931   2677 Barbara Schleicher          F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:32:12.30 0:29:45.22 9:36  60  62.2       1        F 60-64      
932   2991 john wagman                 M      York                     PA    US      0:31:38.19 0:29:45.86 9:36  66  56.1       10       M 65-69      
933   3336 Justin Smith                M      York                     PA    US      0:31:37.95 0:29:46.38 9:36  34  43.5       45       M 30-34      
934   5690 Stephanie wiley             F      York                     PA    US      0:30:18.49 0:29:46.82 9:36  45  52.5       20       F 45-49      
935   4592 Karlrobert Linde            M      Leola                    PA    US      0:30:15.97 0:29:46.88 9:36  39  45.0       45       M 35-39      
936   2500 Grace Strausbaugh           F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:30:18.03 0:29:47.04 9:36  15  51.8       60       F 15-19      
937   4754 S. Koniers                  M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:32:11.19 0:29:47.56 9:37  10  51.5       17       M 8-10       
938   3925 John Katze                  M      York                     PA    US      0:33:35.11 0:29:48.93 9:37  52  49.7       30       M 50-54      
939   5794 Zaenna McNamara             F      York                     PA    US      0:32:32.58 0:29:49.14 9:37  26  49.2       27       F 25-29      
940   2349 R. Parker                   F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:32:08.08 0:29:49.47 9:37  9   59.2       7        F 8-10       
941   2346 Robert Patierno             M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:32:08.42 0:29:49.49 9:37  48  48.1       50       M 45-49      
942   3067 Renee Schaffer              F      York                     PA    US      0:30:13.80 0:29:49.59 9:37  61  62.8       2        F 60-64      
943   5636 Emily Way                   F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:31:05.44 0:29:49.83 9:37  16  50.8       61       F 15-19      
944   2465 McKenna Potteiger           F      York                     PA    US      0:31:06.37 0:29:50.31 9:38  16  50.8       62       F 15-19      
945   3576 G. Golob                    F      York                     PA    US      0:30:23.77 0:29:50.44 9:38  10  57.5       8        F 8-10       
946   3406 Drew Blecher                M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:30:48.64 0:29:50.87 9:38  28  42.9       64       M 25-29      
947   4232 Bethany Richardson          F      York                     PA    US      0:32:57.20 0:29:51.29 9:38  28  49.2       28       F 25-29      
948   3499 Amy Golob                   F      York                     PA    US      0:30:24.82 0:29:52.33 9:38  42  51.1       32       F 40-44      
949   4741 Todd Miller                 M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:31:26.81 0:29:52.67 9:38  49  48.4       51       M 45-49      
950   4500 Lyndsay Schaeberle          F      Manchester               PA    US      0:30:56.85 0:29:53.04 9:38  44  51.9       33       F 40-44      
951   2185 David Ehrlich               M      York                     PA    US      0:31:59.38 0:29:54.68 9:39  52  49.5       31       M 50-54      
952   4593 J. Linde                    M      Leola                    PA    US      0:30:24.70 0:29:55.81 9:39  10  51.2       18       M 8-10       
953   4529 Gage Sanchez                M      York                     PA    US      0:30:54.93 0:29:56.16 9:39  22  42.8       74       M 20-24      
954   2868 A. Durst                    M      York                     PA    US      0:30:37.06 0:29:56.92 9:40  9   53.6       19       M 8-10       
955   2867 David Durst                 M      York                     PA    US      0:30:37.26 0:29:57.08 9:40  40  45.0       49       M 40-44      
956   2785 Q. Kraft                    M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:30:52.13 0:29:57.14 9:40  10  51.2       20       M 8-10       
957   2786 Christopher Kraft           M      York                     PA    US      0:30:52.47 0:29:57.93 9:40  37  44.0       46       M 35-39      
958   2458 Dan McHugh                  M      York                     PA    US      0:31:08.25 0:29:58.93 9:40  30  42.7       46       M 30-34      
959   2360 Eddie Smith                 M      York                     PA    US      0:34:30.70 0:29:59.08 9:40  24  42.7       75       M 20-24      
960   2240 Eric Schlosser              M      York                     PA    US      0:32:02.66 0:30:03.00 9:42  50  48.5       32       M 50-54      
961   3403 Sean Steward                M      York                     PA    US      0:32:09.92 0:30:04.52 9:42  17  43.0       110      M 15-19      
962   4528 Sarah Reed                  F      York                     PA    US      0:31:05.20 0:30:05.75 9:43  21  48.8       42       F 20-24      
963   3688 Madison Wagman              F      York                     PA    US      0:30:23.12 0:30:05.98 9:43  25  48.8       29       F 25-29      
964   4184 L. Dinsmore                 F      Leesburg                 VA    US      0:30:46.52 0:30:06.43 9:43  12  54.3       43       F 11-14      
965   2168 Kirk Emig                   M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:30:24.85 0:30:06.95 9:43  60  52.5       24       M 60-64      
966   2730 Jamie Rosier                F      York Haven               PA    US      0:32:49.15 0:30:07.29 9:43  43  51.1       34       F 40-44      
967   5747 Madison Rodgers             F      York                     PA    US      0:33:24.14 0:30:07.51 9:43  27  48.7       30       F 25-29      
968   5048 Zach Blouse                 M      State College            PA    US      0:33:38.94 0:30:08.10 9:43  26  42.5       65       M 25-29      
969   2459 Liv McHugh                  F      York                     PA    US      0:31:08.77 0:30:08.12 9:43  29  48.7       31       F 25-29      
970   3308 D. Erickson                 M      Centreville              VA    US      0:33:41.33 0:30:08.64 9:43  12  47.3       90       M 11-14      
971   2447 Anonymous Participant       M                                     US      0:30:42.83 0:30:08.93 9:44  68  56.4       11       M 65-69      
972   2732 Emory Rosier                M      York Haven               PA    US      0:32:49.36 0:30:08.94 9:44  16  43.5       111      M 15-19      
973   4023 Grace Schaefer              F      York                     PA    US      0:30:15.89 0:30:09.36 9:44  15  51.1       63       F 15-19      
974   4667 Ashley Ingram               F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:32:27.51 0:30:10.36 9:44  25  48.6       32       F 25-29      
975   4324 Olivia Holtzman             F      York                     PA    US      0:30:17.46 0:30:10.93 9:44  15  51.1       64       F 15-19      
976   3013 Kaitlyn McCulley            F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:31:48.80 0:30:11.26 9:44  23  48.6       43       F 20-24      
977   4670 Michael Panczner            M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:32:28.48 0:30:11.78 9:44  31  42.5       47       M 30-34      
978   2718 Christopher Smith           M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:30:31.76 0:30:12.56 9:45  32  42.5       48       M 30-34      
979   4119 Nichole Henise              F      York                     PA    US      0:30:35.18 0:30:12.93 9:45  35  48.9       26       F 35-39      
980   2583 Beverly Evans               F      York                     PA    US      0:30:24.93 0:30:13.30 9:45  54  57.0       21       F 50-54      
981   3795 Amy Hayek                   F      York                     PA    US      0:31:27.04 0:30:14.02 9:45  46  52.2       21       F 45-49      
982   2394 Cora Keener                 F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:33:40.36 0:30:15.38 9:46  16  50.1       65       F 15-19      
983   3172 Mark Hopson                 M      Alexandria               VA    US      0:34:23.70 0:30:15.38 9:46  38  43.9       47       M 35-39      
984   2876 Kirk Manges                 M      York                     PA    US      0:31:24.77 0:30:15.97 9:46  58  51.4       23       M 55-59      
985   2332 Andrew Richardson           M      Madison                  NJ    US      0:34:07.74 0:30:16.59 9:46  34  42.8       49       M 30-34      
986   2781 Willis Parshall             M      Dover                    PA    US      0:31:24.55 0:30:16.70 9:46  60  52.2       25       M 60-64      
987   4622 Daniel Mundorff             M      Bolivar                  PA    US      0:30:29.33 0:30:16.83 9:46  48  47.4       52       M 45-49      
988   2589 John McVaigh                M      York                     PA    US      0:31:41.70 0:30:17.17 9:46  52  48.9       33       M 50-54      
989   3137 M. Scott                    F      York                     PA    US      0:31:22.68 0:30:17.22 9:46  1              2        F 1- 7       
990   2586 Danielle Savary             F      York                     PA    US      0:31:41.14 0:30:17.95 9:46  38  49.3       27       F 35-39      
991   3850 Anonymous Participant       F                                     US      0:33:48.25 0:30:18.11 9:46  32  48.5       27       F 30-34      
992   2722 Stephen Gainer              M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:30:36.98 0:30:19.37 9:47  57  50.9       24       M 55-59      
993   5712 Nick Pier                   M      Southampton              PA    US      0:33:27.96 0:30:19.82 9:47  32  42.3       50       M 30-34      
994   3136 Jera Scott                  F      York                     PA    US      0:31:23.32 0:30:20.39 9:47  31  48.4       28       F 30-34      
995   4658 Sarah Jackson               F      York                     PA    US      0:31:22.46 0:30:20.98 9:47  34  48.6       29       F 30-34      
996   4660 C. Hoff                     M      York                     PA    US      0:31:22.56 0:30:21.36 9:48  10  50.5       21       M 8-10       
997   4659 Trevor Matthews             M      York                     PA    US      0:31:22.55 0:30:21.39 9:48  43  45.4       50       M 40-44      
998   3099 Mindy Guinard               F      Dover                    PA    US      0:31:19.38 0:30:21.40 9:48  44  51.1       35       F 40-44      
999   5638 V. Persing                  M      Martinsville             OH    US      0:31:25.94 0:30:21.74 9:48  8   55.8       22       M 8-10       
1000  4655 Alexis Scott                F      York                     PA    US      0:31:20.94 0:30:22.05 9:48  32  48.4       30       F 30-34      
1001  3921 Alex Raffensberger          M      York                     PA    US      0:31:04.57 0:30:22.44 9:48  26  42.2       66       M 25-29      
1002  5632 J. Persing                  M      Martinsville             OH    US      0:31:26.98 0:30:22.78 9:48  10  50.5       23       M 8-10       
1003  3922 Alyssa Hollinger            F      York                     PA    US      0:31:03.79 0:30:22.88 9:48  35  48.7       28       F 35-39      
1004  4876 M. Uliana                   F      Nazareth                 PA    US      0:33:27.93 0:30:24.24 9:48  12  53.8       44       F 11-14      
1005  2391 Jennifer Keener             F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:33:50.57 0:30:25.66 9:49  46  51.9       22       F 45-49      
1006  4877 Rich Uliana                 M      Nazareth                 PA    US      0:33:27.91 0:30:27.35 9:49  46  46.3       53       M 45-49      
1007  5707 Zach Brenner                M      Manchester               PA    US      0:31:35.43 0:30:27.75 9:50  32  42.2       51       M 30-34      
1008  4367 Makaela Frey                F      York                     PA    US      0:31:52.39 0:30:28.72 9:50  20  48.2       44       F 20-24      
1009  3820 Vivian Earnest              F      York                     PA    US      0:31:36.37 0:30:28.87 9:50  14  51.5       45       F 11-14      
1010  4204 Preston Heilman             M      York                     PA    US      0:31:56.07 0:30:28.89 9:50  19  42.1       112      M 15-19      
1011  3817 Terry Earnest               M      York                     PA    US      0:31:37.16 0:30:29.28 9:50  53  48.9       34       M 50-54      
1012  4488 L. Hammaker                 M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:31:47.40 0:30:29.89 9:50  12  46.7       91       M 11-14      
1013  2265 Mike Kaiser                 M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:32:25.32 0:30:29.99 9:50  45  45.9       54       M 45-49      
1014  4065 Sarah Lanphier              F      York                     PA    US      0:31:04.12 0:30:30.48 9:50  35  48.5       29       F 35-39      
1015  3633 Dylan Bauer                 M      York                     PA    US      0:32:42.54 0:30:32.26 9:51  36  42.9       48       M 35-39      
1016  2066 Richard Fryer               M      Malvern                  PA    US      0:30:46.02 0:30:32.64 9:51  30  41.9       52       M 30-34      
1017  5082 Cami Miller                 F      York                     PA    US      0:32:45.03 0:30:33.27 9:51  43  50.4       36       F 40-44      
1018  3020 Alivia McKillip             F      York                     PA    US      0:31:21.38 0:30:33.28 9:51  17  48.8       66       F 15-19      
1019  3574 Melvin Flosser              M      Thomasville              PA    US      0:33:49.02 0:30:33.33 9:51  53  48.8       35       M 50-54      
1020  2795 Hank Wagaman                M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:30:55.18 0:30:33.70 9:52  48  46.9       55       M 45-49      
1021  4238 Tim Lempfert                M      Kenner                   LA    US      0:31:42.76 0:30:33.72 9:52  47  46.5       56       M 45-49      
1022  2790 Kim Wagaman                 F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:30:54.98 0:30:33.75 9:52  45  51.2       23       F 45-49      
1023  4871 Meghan Uliana               F      Nazareth                 PA    US      0:33:38.12 0:30:33.82 9:52  43  50.4       37       F 40-44      
1024  4263 Travis Coeyman              M      Manchester               PA    US      0:33:38.71 0:30:34.26 9:52  39  43.8       49       M 35-39      
1025  3295 Amanda Sargen               F      York                     PA    US      0:33:23.55 0:30:35.29 9:52  18  48.2       67       F 15-19      
1026  3287 HUNTER Elliott              M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:33:23.98 0:30:36.08 9:52  51  48.0       36       M 50-54      
1027  4270 L. Coeyman                  M      Manchester               PA    US      0:33:38.72 0:30:36.14 9:52  8   55.4       24       M 8-10       
1028  4619 Joshua Bahr                 M      York                     PA    US      0:32:18.66 0:30:36.30 9:52  13  45.3       92       M 11-14      
1029  5095 Katie Ketterer              F      Parkville                MD    US      0:32:54.27 0:30:36.39 9:52  33  48.1       31       F 30-34      
1030  5096 Abby Leiphart               F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:32:53.95 0:30:36.82 9:53  35  48.3       30       F 35-39      
1031  3641 K. Jacoby                   F      York                     PA    US      0:31:46.98 0:30:37.81 9:53  12  53.4       46       F 11-14      
1032  2873 Jennifer Lewis              F      Hummelstown              PA    US      0:31:19.11 0:30:38.17 9:53  51  54.3       22       F 50-54      
1033  3543 Dawn Floyd                  F      York                     PA    US      0:35:35.12 0:30:38.90 9:53  51  54.3       23       F 50-54      
1034  4487 Sarah Hammaker              F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:31:57.97 0:30:40.18 9:54  44  50.6       38       F 40-44      
1035  4427 Kelly Arcieri               F      York                     PA    US      0:33:54.09 0:30:40.74 9:54  58  58.8       9        F 55-59      
1036  2990 Audrianna Gill              F      Washington               DC    US      0:31:57.83 0:30:41.80 9:54  25  47.8       33       F 25-29      
1037  3731 Elena Marines               F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:32:30.50 0:30:42.28 9:54  24  47.8       45       F 20-24      
1038  3501 Megan Myers                 F      York                     PA    US      0:31:12.27 0:30:43.21 9:55  30  47.8       32       F 30-34      
1039  3400 Emily Abbott                F      York Haven               PA    US      0:31:11.79 0:30:43.25 9:55  27  47.8       34       F 25-29      
1040  4927 Jeffrey Hake                M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:34:47.71 0:30:43.28 9:55  61  52.0       26       M 60-64      
1041  4368 Sharon Frey                 F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:32:07.56 0:30:43.52 9:55  42  49.7       39       F 40-44      
1042  2765 Chase Ruch                  M                               PA    US      0:33:09.39 0:30:43.86 9:55  13  45.1       93       M 11-14      
1043  3424 Toyah Houck Nastanovich     F      York                     PA    US      0:31:33.75 0:30:44.46 9:55  50  53.5       24       F 50-54      
1044  4278 Luke Thomson                M      York                     PA    US      0:32:28.08 0:30:45.12 9:55  55  49.3       25       M 55-59      
1045  2407 C. Smith                    F      York                     PA    US      0:31:06.80 0:30:45.39 9:55  11  54.4       47       F 11-14      
1046  4580 Charles Partridge           M      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:31:48.77 0:30:45.64 9:55  27  41.6       67       M 25-29      
1047  3933 Molly Holden                F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:33:49.61 0:30:45.73 9:55  29  47.7       35       F 25-29      
1048  3934 Michele Holden              F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:33:50.02 0:30:45.88 9:55  60  60.1       3        F 60-64      
1049  3230 Amanda Bowman               F      York                     PA    US      0:33:17.73 0:30:45.99 9:55  40  49.0       40       F 40-44      
1050  2085 Kelsey Shifflett            F      York                     PA    US      0:31:06.82 0:30:46.11 9:56  25  47.7       36       F 25-29      
1051  3412 Jeremy Lynch                M      York                     PA    US      0:33:07.56 0:30:47.25 9:56  43  44.8       51       M 40-44      
1052  4763 Maripat Rhood               F      Downingtown              PA    US      0:33:09.01 0:30:48.44 9:56  59  59.3       10       F 55-59      
1053  4369 Jason Klinedinst            M      York                     PA    US      0:32:16.99 0:30:48.86 9:56  42  44.4       52       M 40-44      
1054  3236 Zaria Drewenskus            F      Baltimore                MD    US      0:31:19.81 0:30:49.13 9:56  30  47.6       33       F 30-34      
1055  4613 Alex Ness                   M      York                     PA    US      0:35:36.64 0:30:49.18 9:57  18  41.6       113      M 15-19      
1056  5779 Trent Boyer                 M      Blythewood               SC    US      0:33:20.01 0:30:49.95 9:57  14  43.9       94       M 11-14      
1057  2768 Jerry Bohdel                M      York                     PA    US      0:32:10.61 0:30:50.46 9:57  42  44.4       53       M 40-44      
1058  2574 Steve Tansey                M      York                     PA    US      0:34:57.52 0:30:51.41 9:57  53  48.4       37       M 50-54      
1059  3237 Eric Drewenskus             M      Baltimore                MD    US      0:31:19.72 0:30:53.09 9:58  32  41.6       53       M 30-34      
1060  2859 Fallyn MACKISON             F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:33:11.35 0:30:53.63 9:58  13  51.8       48       F 11-14      
1061  2148 Tiff Beyers                 F      Columbia                 PA    US      0:32:21.87 0:30:54.11 9:58  30  47.5       34       F 30-34      
1062  4513 Adam Zimmerman              M      Mansfield                MA    US      0:33:17.58 0:30:54.32 9:58  36  42.4       50       M 35-39      
1063  3626 Sarah Malinsky              F      York                     PA    US      0:33:10.93 0:30:54.89 9:58  30  47.5       35       F 30-34      
1064  2419 Shane Gemmill               M      York                     PA    US      0:35:40.93 0:30:55.82 9:59  30  41.4       54       M 30-34      
1065  4617 Jessica Bahr                F      York                     PA    US      0:32:38.79 0:30:56.43 9:59  41  49.0       41       F 40-44      
1066  5649 JIN ERDMAN                  F      York                     PA    US      0:32:51.02 0:30:56.91 9:59  34  47.7       36       F 30-34      
1067  4696 Mike Wesley                 M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:32:35.16 0:30:57.01 9:59  53  48.2       38       M 50-54      
1068  2081 John Birkeland              M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:33:20.89 0:30:58.02 9:59  53  48.2       39       M 50-54      
1069  4811 D. Wu                       M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:32:11.78 0:30:58.19 9:59  10  49.5       25       M 8-10       
1070  3645 Michael Wilkinson           M      York                     PA    US      0:33:09.84 0:30:59.07 10:00 55  49.0       26       M 55-59      
1071  3952 Debra Woods                 F      York                     PA    US      0:32:55.18 0:30:59.24 10:00 60  59.7       4        F 60-64      
1072  4325 Sarah Lambert               F      York                     PA    US      0:31:15.31 0:31:00.18 10:00 53  54.9       25       F 50-54      
1073  3472 Rainbow Ross Kresslein      F      York                     PA    US      0:33:30.03 0:31:00.28 10:00 44  50.0       42       F 40-44      
1074  3340 Jim Crosley                 M      Dover                    PA    US      0:31:02.31 0:31:00.58 10:00 42  44.1       54       M 40-44      
1075  2641 John Hartman                M      York                     PA    US      0:34:18.51 0:31:01.25 10:00 49  46.6       57       M 45-49      
1076  4774 Piper Klinedinst            F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:33:17.19 0:31:01.95 10:01 13  51.5       49       F 11-14      
1077  3761 Kyra Schirk                 F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:33:53.78 0:31:02.28 10:01 35  47.6       31       F 35-39      
1078  4239 Jennifer Del Grosso         F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:32:46.27 0:31:02.40 10:01 39  48.3       32       F 35-39      
1079  2682 J. Myers                    F      Bluffton                 OH    US      0:33:45.18 0:31:02.43 10:01 9   56.9       9        F 8-10       
1080  5116 Ryan Ye                     M      York                     PA    US      0:31:28.27 0:31:02.56 10:01 27  41.3       68       M 25-29      
1081  4382 Melissa Sebright            F      York                     PA    US      0:32:45.93 0:31:02.85 10:01 50  53.0       26       F 50-54      
1082  2672 Jenna Mills                 F      Parkton                  MD    US      0:34:48.86 0:31:02.95 10:01 35  47.6       33       F 35-39      
1083  3751 Aiden Hale                  M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:33:29.04 0:31:03.39 10:01 17  41.7       114      M 15-19      
1084  5113 Christopher Detwiler        M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:31:29.01 0:31:03.44 10:01 24  41.2       76       M 20-24      
1085  3752 Lila Bohnert                F      York                     PA    US      0:33:28.58 0:31:03.94 10:01 17  48.0       68       F 15-19      
1086  2406 Alesha Smith                F      York                     PA    US      0:31:25.14 0:31:04.45 10:01 40  48.6       43       F 40-44      
1087  3026 I. Eyler                    F      Irmo                     SC    US      0:33:09.21 0:31:05.15 10:02 12  52.6       50       F 11-14      
1088  2845 Britta Miller               F      Manchester               MD    US      0:31:40.72 0:31:05.77 10:02 22  47.2       46       F 20-24      
1089  2844 Reese Miller                F      Manchester               MD    US      0:31:41.24 0:31:06.42 10:02 21  47.2       47       F 20-24      
1090  5072 John Rooney                 M      Durham                   NC    US      0:32:29.86 0:31:06.78 10:02 32  41.3       55       M 30-34      
1091  4651 M. Cario                    F      York                     PA    US      0:33:43.59 0:31:07.05 10:02 5   65.3       3        F 1- 7       
1092  5090 Kaitlyn Kunkel              F      York                     PA    US      0:32:39.53 0:31:07.44 10:02 29  47.2       37       F 25-29      
1093  4092 Karen Potter                F      York                     PA    US      0:32:19.67 0:31:07.65 10:02 46  50.7       24       F 45-49      
1094  4650 A. Cario                    F      York                     PA    US      0:33:43.28 0:31:08.21 10:03 7   60.4       4        F 1- 7       
1095  4648 Amanda Cario                F      York                     PA    US      0:33:44.80 0:31:08.29 10:03 36  47.6       34       F 35-39      
1096  3144 Jack Kopp                   M      York                     PA    US      0:32:58.22 0:31:08.60 10:03 22  41.1       77       M 20-24      
1097  4819 Addison Vickers             F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:33:41.03 0:31:08.65 10:03 13  51.4       51       F 11-14      
1098  5613 Molly Gorman                F      York                     PA    US      0:33:10.42 0:31:09.05 10:03 13  51.4       52       F 11-14      
1099  4026 A. Shaffer                  F      York                     PA    US      0:34:59.78 0:31:09.79 10:03 11  53.7       53       F 11-14      
1100  3526 E. Dalkiewicz               F      York                     PA    US      0:31:19.90 0:31:09.84 10:03 8   58.4       10       F 8-10       
1101  5137 Weston Yohe                 M      York                     PA    US      0:34:06.42 0:31:10.43 10:03 37  42.3       51       M 35-39      
1102  2680 Ruth Myers                  F      BLUFFTON                 OH    US      0:33:54.46 0:31:10.55 10:03 39  48.1       35       F 35-39      
1103  4025 Anne Shaffer                F      York                     PA    US      0:35:02.01 0:31:10.81 10:03 43  49.4       44       F 40-44      
1104  3023 Heather Eyler               F      Irmo                     SC    US      0:33:13.93 0:31:10.92 10:04 44  49.8       45       F 40-44      
1105  2162 James Howard                M      York                     PA    US      0:31:18.57 0:31:11.78 10:04 22  41.1       78       M 20-24      
1106  3028 A. Eyler                    F      Irmo                     SC    US      0:33:14.04 0:31:11.78 10:04 9   56.6       11       F 8-10       
1107  2851 Anna Richwine               F      York                     PA    US      0:31:36.12 0:31:12.04 10:04 19  47.1       69       F 15-19      
1108  2164 Roz Subarton                F      York                     PA    US      0:31:19.87 0:31:12.36 10:04 57  57.2       11       F 55-59      
1109  3912 Karl Zerbey                 M      York                     PA    US      0:33:07.16 0:31:12.41 10:04 68  54.5       12       M 65-69      
1110  5686 William Buecker             M      Delta                    PA    US      0:33:57.65 0:31:12.89 10:04 30  41.0       56       M 30-34      
1111  5688 Natalie Williams            F      Delta                    PA    US      0:33:57.93 0:31:13.05 10:04 13  51.2       54       F 11-14      
1112  3000 K. Baum                     F      York                     PA    US      0:31:47.87 0:31:13.39 10:04 11  53.6       55       F 11-14      
1113  3524 Cris Dalkiewicz             F      York                     PA    US      0:31:23.69 0:31:13.40 10:04 38  47.8       36       F 35-39      
1114  2870 Daniel Durst                M      Belleville               PA    US      0:31:55.59 0:31:13.82 10:04 70  55.7       1        M 70-99      
1115  5683 Peyton Ross                 F                               PA    US      0:32:43.86 0:31:14.19 10:05 13  51.2       56       F 11-14      
1116  2736 Vivienne Powers             F      York                     PA    US      0:35:29.07 0:31:14.22 10:05 13  51.2       57       F 11-14      
1117  5011 Cameron Fullem              F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:33:07.34 0:31:14.39 10:05 18  47.2       70       F 15-19      
1118  2543 Kathy Heffner               F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:32:07.52 0:31:14.98 10:05 55  55.7       12       F 55-59      
1119  4818 Ella Wetzel                 F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:33:47.64 0:31:15.03 10:05 14  50.2       58       F 11-14      
1120  4185 Elsie Dinsmore              F      Leesburg                 VA    US      0:31:57.85 0:31:15.34 10:05 13  51.2       59       F 11-14      
1121  4527 Grace Reed                  F      York                     PA    US      0:32:12.36 0:31:15.53 10:05 21  47.0       48       F 20-24      
1122  2674 David Glatfelter            M      York                     PA    US      0:35:01.88 0:31:16.56 10:05 64  52.4       27       M 60-64      
1123  5020 Annette Drohan              F      Mount Joy                PA    US      0:34:58.61 0:31:17.05 10:06 54  55.0       27       F 50-54      
1124  3303 Jacob Alexander             M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:33:41.49 0:31:17.20 10:06 20  41.0       79       M 20-24      
1125  5009 Olivia Agostino             F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:33:11.15 0:31:18.69 10:06 17  47.6       71       F 15-19      
1126  4959 Amanda Leppo                F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:32:21.66 0:31:18.81 10:06 42  48.8       46       F 40-44      
1127  3307 Matt Sisler                 M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:33:42.18 0:31:18.87 10:06 20  40.9       80       M 20-24      
1128  4958 Brent Leppo                 M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:32:20.54 0:31:18.95 10:06 44  44.4       55       M 40-44      
1129  3885 Laney Yard                  F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:32:36.90 0:31:19.32 10:06 14  50.1       60       F 11-14      
1130  3854 Jordyn Heim                 F      York                     PA    US      0:31:38.60 0:31:19.35 10:06 27  46.9       38       F 25-29      
1131  4242 Taylor Stenley              F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:31:45.50 0:31:20.29 10:07 23  46.8       49       F 20-24      
1132  3142 Amanda DiPaula              F      York                     PA    US      0:33:08.99 0:31:20.29 10:07 23  46.8       50       F 20-24      
1133  3855 Ryan Heim                   M      York                     PA    US      0:31:38.09 0:31:20.69 10:07 26  40.9       69       M 25-29      
1134  3701 Ethan Bethke                M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:31:39.89 0:31:21.93 10:07 14  43.2       95       M 11-14      
1135  5660 Tyler Wiley                 M      York                     PA    US      0:32:19.70 0:31:22.22 10:07 28  40.8       70       M 25-29      
1136  5022 Devin Baker                 F      Brighton                 MA    US      0:33:13.19 0:31:22.52 10:07 26  46.8       39       F 25-29      
1137  3421 Vonda Moon                  F      York                     PA    US      0:31:56.92 0:31:23.48 10:08 58  57.5       13       F 55-59      
1138  2555 Angelo Palisoc              M      Bergenfield              NJ    US      0:32:39.68 0:31:23.49 10:08 37  42.0       52       M 35-39      
1139  5614 Ivann Anderson              M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:32:55.46 0:31:23.63 10:08 47  45.3       58       M 45-49      
1140  4751 James Koniers               M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:33:47.63 0:31:23.94 10:08 42  43.6       56       M 40-44      
1141  4755 L. Koniers                  M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:33:47.62 0:31:24.01 10:08 7   57.4       3        M 1- 7       
1142  3394 Kara Bowser                 F      York                     PA    US      0:34:22.38 0:31:24.22 10:08 39  47.8       37       F 35-39      
1143  4327 Joshua Dutt                 M      York                     PA    US      0:33:31.75 0:31:24.23 10:08 38  42.3       53       M 35-39      
1144  3590 Edward Haily                M      Dover                    PA    US      0:33:52.40 0:31:24.28 10:08 50  46.4       40       M 50-54      
1145  3395 R. Bowser                   M      York                     PA    US      0:34:22.60 0:31:24.45 10:08 10  48.8       26       M 8-10       
1146  4216 Chad Rebert                 M      York                     PA    US      0:32:01.76 0:31:24.75 10:08 45  44.6       59       M 45-49      
1147  2983 Roger Matthews              M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:33:16.07 0:31:24.87 10:08 35  41.4       54       M 35-39      
1148  3889 Wade Kapsak                 M      York                     PA    US      0:35:10.92 0:31:25.47 10:08 55  48.3       27       M 55-59      
1149  2985 J. Matthews                 M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:33:15.66 0:31:25.87 10:08 8   53.9       27       M 8-10       
1150  5782 Kyle Shirk                  M      Wilmington               NC    US      0:34:48.90 0:31:26.22 10:08 38  42.3       55       M 35-39      
1151  5745 Sophie Sedgley              F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:34:17.94 0:31:26.63 10:09 15  49.0       72       F 15-19      
1152  3105 Anonymous Participant       M                                     US      0:33:16.90 0:31:26.66 10:09 48  45.6       60       M 45-49      
1153  5744 Josephine Sedgley           F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:34:17.95 0:31:27.39 10:09 17  47.4       73       F 15-19      
1154  3544 Bryce Floyd                 M      York                     PA    US      0:34:50.54 0:31:28.27 10:09 23  40.7       81       M 20-24      
1155  4400 David Robinson              M      York                     PA    US      0:34:14.02 0:31:28.36 10:09 52  47.0       41       M 50-54      
1156  4280 John Marc Murphy            M      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:32:09.88 0:31:28.90 10:09 42  43.5       57       M 40-44      
1157  2430 Katelyn Reid                F      York                     PA    US      0:34:11.39 0:31:29.14 10:09 20  46.6       51       F 20-24      
1158  3049 Garry Brown                 M      York                     PA    US      0:33:32.98 0:31:29.70 10:10 47  45.2       61       M 45-49      
1159  4459 Aimee Clarke                F                               PA    US      0:33:04.97 0:31:29.82 10:10 48  51.1       25       F 45-49      
1160  4401 Ashley Robinson             F      York                     PA    US      0:34:12.51 0:31:29.96 10:10 20  46.6       52       F 20-24      
1161  3050 Gaston Brown                M      York                     PA    US      0:33:32.28 0:31:30.55 10:10 13  44.0       96       M 11-14      
1162  3473 Robert Kresslein            M      York                     PA    US      0:34:00.67 0:31:30.56 10:10 50  46.2       42       M 50-54      
1163  2927 Derek Kipple                M      York                     PA    US      0:35:17.39 0:31:31.13 10:10 39  42.5       56       M 35-39      
1164  4269 Nathan Clay                 M      San Antonio              TX    US      0:32:11.32 0:31:31.71 10:10 39  42.5       57       M 35-39      
1165  4076 Holly Himes                 F      York                     PA    US      0:33:44.07 0:31:31.97 10:10 44  49.2       47       F 40-44      
1166  3608 aaron lutz                  M      York                     PA    US      0:32:23.02 0:31:32.96 10:11 19  40.6       115      M 15-19      
1167  3135 Michael Bentz               M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:34:45.60 0:31:33.74 10:11 61  50.6       28       M 60-64      
1168  2931 O. Kipple                   F      York                     PA    US      0:35:17.38 0:31:33.90 10:11 10  54.4       12       F 8-10       
1169  3862 Thomas Vranich              M      York                     PA    US      0:32:52.69 0:31:34.63 10:11 43  43.7       58       M 40-44      
1170  2814 Jeremy Clauser              M      York                     PA    US      0:35:17.05 0:31:34.78 10:11 40  42.7       59       M 40-44      
1171  4414 Aaron Repko                 M      York                     PA    US      0:32:06.13 0:31:35.67 10:12 41  43.0       60       M 40-44      
1172  2816 Savannah Clauser            F      York                     PA    US      0:35:17.25 0:31:35.75 10:12 15  48.8       74       F 15-19      
1173  2930 Michelle Kipple             F      York                     PA    US      0:35:23.65 0:31:36.28 10:12 40  47.7       48       F 40-44      
1174  3305 Alex Miller                 M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:33:59.76 0:31:36.69 10:12 20  40.5       82       M 20-24      
1175  4973 Stephanie Eline             F      York                     PA    US      0:31:48.85 0:31:37.35 10:12 31  46.4       37       F 30-34      
1176  4489 Jordyn Beck                 F                               PA    US      0:35:12.89 0:31:38.54 10:12 28  46.4       40       F 25-29      
1177  2805 Preston Speck               M      York                     PA    US      0:35:20.16 0:31:38.59 10:12 13  43.8       97       M 11-14      
1178  2275 Ashley Lawrence             F      York                     PA    US      0:32:39.20 0:31:38.69 10:12 31  46.4       38       F 30-34      
1179  2806 Adam McCallister            M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:35:19.39 0:31:38.99 10:13 46  44.6       62       M 45-49      
1180  2807 Angela McCallister          F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:35:19.04 0:31:39.15 10:13 51  52.6       28       F 50-54      
1181  2480 Rory Nesmith                M      York                     PA    US      0:32:59.30 0:31:39.33 10:13 45  44.2       63       M 45-49      
1182  2952 Brad Kinard                 M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:32:16.79 0:31:39.78 10:13 53  47.1       43       M 50-54      
1183  2385 Stephen Dick                M      York                     PA    US      0:32:23.79 0:31:39.90 10:13 50  46.0       44       M 50-54      
1184  2811 Ginger Walker               F      York                     PA    US      0:35:19.83 0:31:40.01 10:13 42  48.2       49       F 40-44      
1185  3703 Autum Bethke                F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:31:40.07 0:31:40.07 10:13 16  47.9       75       F 15-19      
1186  2587 Dominic Savary              M      York                     PA    US      0:33:03.77 0:31:40.08 10:13 13  43.7       98       M 11-14      
1187  4008 Shelley Drahusz             F      York                     PA    US      0:35:13.43 0:31:40.28 10:13 49  51.4       26       F 45-49      
1188  5003 D. Meyer                    M      York                     PA    US      0:31:49.40 0:31:40.46 10:13 10  48.4       28       M 8-10       
1189  2262 Valerie Dixon               F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:34:39.31 0:31:40.69 10:13 47  50.3       27       F 45-49      
1190  3082 B. Urso                     M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:31:49.99 0:31:41.04 10:13 10  48.4       29       M 8-10       
1191  2804 Robert Myers                M      York                     PA    US      0:35:20.80 0:31:41.07 10:13 50  46.0       45       M 50-54      
1192  2579 Carmine Pantano             M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:35:19.75 0:31:41.52 10:13 46  44.5       64       M 45-49      
1193  2812 Steve Walker                M      York                     PA    US      0:35:20.13 0:31:42.10 10:14 40  42.6       61       M 40-44      
1194  2581 Amanda Brindle              F                               PA    US      0:35:18.77 0:31:42.31 10:14 38  47.1       38       F 35-39      
1195  3080 Cassandra Urso              F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:31:51.57 0:31:42.97 10:14 38  47.1       39       F 35-39      
1196  3903 Jamie Bovender              F      York                     PA    US      0:32:32.64 0:31:43.22 10:14 50  51.9       29       F 50-54      
1197  5659 Bailey Botterbusch          F      York                     PA    US      0:32:40.45 0:31:43.79 10:14 27  46.3       41       F 25-29      
1198  4732 Abigail Lamison             F      Emigsville               PA    US      0:34:11.26 0:31:44.04 10:14 21  46.3       53       F 20-24      
1199  2853 Arie Eberly                 F      York                     PA    US      0:32:14.02 0:31:44.82 10:14 13  50.4       61       F 11-14      
1200  2582 Ben Brindle                 M                               PA    US      0:35:20.76 0:31:44.92 10:14 42  43.1       62       M 40-44      
1201  4074 Jennifer Mills              F      York                     PA    US      0:34:36.57 0:31:44.97 10:15 29  46.2       42       F 25-29      
1202  2959 Missy Thompson              F      York                     PA    US      0:32:23.21 0:31:45.15 10:15 56  55.5       14       F 55-59      
1203  2580 Vasilios Daoularis          M      York                     PA    US      0:35:23.47 0:31:45.35 10:15 50  45.9       46       M 50-54      
1204  4424 Angela Marick               F      York                     PA    US      0:35:03.40 0:31:45.79 10:15 46  49.7       28       F 45-49      
1205  2720 Charles Babb                M      East Berlin              PA    US      0:32:39.88 0:31:47.62 10:15 66  52.5       13       M 65-69      
1206  3695 T. Nicole Kelley            F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:32:54.77 0:31:48.17 10:16 56  55.4       15       F 55-59      
1207  2132 Ann Cwiklinski              F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:34:46.60 0:31:48.22 10:16 61  58.9       5        F 60-64      
1208  5679 B. Inch                     F      York                     PA    US      0:34:18.98 0:31:50.20 10:16 12  51.3       62       F 11-14      
1209  4027 Connor Shaffer              M      York                     PA    US      0:35:40.81 0:31:50.36 10:16 13  43.5       99       M 11-14      
1210  5761 Linda Riehl                 F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:36:21.92 0:31:51.58 10:17 28  46.1       43       F 25-29      
1211  4600 Carly Suhr                  F      Denver                   CO    US      0:34:25.14 0:31:52.89 10:17 25  46.0       44       F 25-29      
1212  4778 S. Ingole                   M      York                     PA    US      0:32:37.94 0:31:52.90 10:17 10  48.1       30       M 8-10       
1213  4028 Kara Vojcsik                F      York                     PA    US      0:35:43.78 0:31:53.75 10:17 40  47.3       50       F 40-44      
1214  2671 Daniel Mills                M      Parkton                  MD    US      0:35:41.15 0:31:53.96 10:17 36  41.1       58       M 35-39      
1215  3045 Natania Axe Brown           F      York                     PA    US      0:33:57.08 0:31:54.06 10:17 42  47.9       51       F 40-44      
1216  4566 Emily Maxwell               F      Myrtle Beach             SC    US      0:34:51.77 0:31:55.21 10:18 45  49.0       29       F 45-49      
1217  4941 Mark Shaffer                M      York                     PA    US      0:32:04.54 0:31:56.07 10:18 38  41.6       59       M 35-39      
1218  4130 Brandon Woodward            M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:35:16.02 0:31:56.24 10:18 34  40.5       57       M 30-34      
1219  3383 Alston Boyd                 M      Duncannon                PA    US      0:35:15.50 0:31:56.27 10:18 38  41.6       60       M 35-39      
1220  3913 Justin Weiss                M      York                     PA    US      0:34:10.46 0:31:56.57 10:18 33  40.4       58       M 30-34      
1221  4649 Michael Cario               M      York                     PA    US      0:34:31.24 0:31:56.83 10:18 35  40.7       61       M 35-39      
1222  2207 Brooke Bohnert              F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:34:42.82 0:31:57.74 10:19 17  46.7       76       F 15-19      
1223  2709 J S                         F      Portland                 OR    US      0:32:10.05 0:31:57.82 10:19 13  50.0       63       F 11-14      
1224  2205 Benjamin Wyrick             M      York                     PA    US      0:34:42.81 0:31:57.99 10:19 19  40.1       116      M 15-19      
1225  4206 Marco Beaumont              M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:33:25.91 0:31:58.46 10:19 15  41.6       117      M 15-19      
1226  3025 Olivia Eyler                F      Irmo                     SC    US      0:34:04.26 0:31:58.68 10:19 18  46.1       77       F 15-19      
1227  2648 Timothy Summers             M      Laurel                   MD    US      0:32:30.49 0:31:59.22 10:19 65  51.7       14       M 65-69      
1228  4652 L. Cario                    M      York                     PA    US      0:34:31.73 0:31:59.36 10:19 2              4        M 1- 7       
1229  3104 Katie Rexroth               F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:33:52.13 0:32:00.90 10:20 30  45.8       39       F 30-34      
1230  4417 Nathaniel Carlisle          M      Glen Arm                 MD    US      0:33:23.95 0:32:02.27 10:20 47  44.4       65       M 45-49      
1231  4348 Andrea Schluderberg         F      Felton                   PA    US      0:32:50.50 0:32:02.50 10:20 50  51.4       30       F 50-54      
1232  4601 William Spaulding           M      Dover                    PA    US      0:35:49.27 0:32:02.55 10:20 62  50.3       29       M 60-64      
1233  3148 Elizabeth Bentz             F      Muir Beach               CA    US      0:35:15.79 0:32:03.67 10:21 25  45.8       45       F 25-29      
1234  4971 Brooke Schabdach            F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:34:36.61 0:32:04.04 10:21 15  48.1       78       F 15-19      
1235  3676 Susan Davidson              F      York                     PA    US      0:32:10.06 0:32:04.06 10:21 65  61.5       2        F 65-69      
1236  3150 Daniel Bednarczyk           M      Sausalito                CA    US      0:35:15.39 0:32:04.33 10:21 29  39.9       71       M 25-29      
1237  2544 Michael Heffner             M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:32:57.57 0:32:04.49 10:21 56  47.7       28       M 55-59      
1238  4509 Illian Hernandez            F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:34:46.52 0:32:05.30 10:21 28  45.7       46       F 25-29      
1239  4386 Miriah Dwyer                F      Nottingham               MD    US      0:34:20.61 0:32:05.58 10:21 28  45.7       47       F 25-29      
1240  3792 Laney Seifert               F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:34:26.85 0:32:05.68 10:21 22  45.7       54       F 20-24      
1241  2324 Tammy Leister               F      Dillsburg                PA    US      0:32:26.01 0:32:05.82 10:21 52  52.4       31       F 50-54      
1242  3014 Haley McCulley              F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:33:43.97 0:32:06.46 10:21 15  48.0       79       F 15-19      
1243  3794 Nick Nase                   M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:34:27.34 0:32:06.54 10:21 22  39.9       83       M 20-24      
1244  2553 Kamron Gross                M      York                     PA    US      0:35:10.89 0:32:06.65 10:22 15  41.4       118      M 15-19      
1245  3185 Lauren Shrader              F      Hellam                   PA    US      0:34:46.76 0:32:08.15 10:22 27  45.7       48       F 25-29      
1246  4395 Luke Hinton                 M      Glencoe                  MO    US      0:34:04.32 0:32:08.30 10:22 15  41.3       119      M 15-19      
1247  3184 Scott Sullivan              M      Hellam                   PA    US      0:34:47.02 0:32:08.42 10:22 29  39.8       72       M 25-29      
1248  4706 Jordyn Kahler               F      York                     PA    US      0:34:37.96 0:32:08.54 10:22 24  45.7       55       F 20-24      
1249  5791 Jabar Harris                M      York                     PA    US      0:34:21.17 0:32:08.58 10:22 30  39.8       59       M 30-34      
1250  3963 Benjamin Salazar            M      York                     PA    US      0:32:41.14 0:32:09.93 10:23 22  39.8       84       M 20-24      
1251  4705 Eric Kahler                 M      York                     PA    US      0:34:38.88 0:32:10.06 10:23 41  42.3       63       M 40-44      
1252  3769 Dina Armeni                 F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:33:54.90 0:32:11.13 10:23 59  56.7       16       F 55-59      
1253  2824 Lindsey Stewart             F      York                     PA    US      0:32:38.26 0:32:11.94 10:23 38  46.4       40       F 35-39      
1254  4550 Sarah Spaulding             F      Dover                    PA    US      0:35:59.95 0:32:12.10 10:23 29  45.6       49       F 25-29      
1255  3970 Hillary Miller              F      York                     PA    US      0:33:35.91 0:32:12.48 10:23 32  45.6       40       F 30-34      
1256  3275 John Bergdoll               M      Wellsville               PA    US      0:35:34.42 0:32:13.07 10:24 44  43.2       64       M 40-44      
1257  4557 Cari Lauer                  F      Dover                    PA    US      0:34:35.40 0:32:13.27 10:24 43  47.8       52       F 40-44      
1258  2531 Lessie Lampkins             F      Germantown               MD    US      0:32:47.13 0:32:13.44 10:24 50  51.1       32       F 50-54      
1259  2315 Caryl Kinney                F      Weedsport                NY    US      0:36:33.32 0:32:14.62 10:24 52  52.2       33       F 50-54      
1260  2038 H. Gingrich                 M      York                     PA    US      0:32:58.92 0:32:14.76 10:24 10  47.6       31       M 8-10       
1261  2670 Sophie Dekker               F      York                     PA    US      0:35:27.75 0:32:16.02 10:25 20  45.5       56       F 20-24      
1262  2801 Zach Nahass                 M      York                     PA    US      0:33:47.30 0:32:16.17 10:25 44  43.1       65       M 40-44      
1263  2001 April Marie                 F      Poughkeepsie             NY    US      0:33:59.04 0:32:16.28 10:25 51  51.6       34       F 50-54      
1264  2103 M. Larrick                  M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:35:06.47 0:32:18.70 10:25 9   49.7       32       M 8-10       
1265  2104 Morgan Larrick              M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:35:06.46 0:32:19.04 10:25 45  43.3       66       M 45-49      
1266  3825 Sara Raffensberger          F      York                     PA    US      0:34:16.28 0:32:19.62 10:26 66  61.8       3        F 65-69      
1267  2089 Sarah Heim                  F      York                     PA    US      0:32:40.61 0:32:19.87 10:26 21  45.4       57       F 20-24      
1268  5068 Julie Burnside              F      Manchester               PA    US      0:34:03.04 0:32:20.01 10:26 42  47.2       53       F 40-44      
1269  4782 Sam Santilli                M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:33:46.06 0:32:20.68 10:26 31  39.7       60       M 30-34      
1270  4779 ASHUTOSH INGOLE             M      York                     PA    US      0:33:05.10 0:32:20.90 10:26 47  44.0       67       M 45-49      
1271  5684 T. Wible                    M      Wayne                    PA    US      0:34:26.42 0:32:20.97 10:26 9   49.6       33       M 8-10       
1272  4614 Dan Ness                    M      York                     PA    US      0:37:09.98 0:32:21.10 10:26 54  46.5       47       M 50-54      
1273  2440 Todd Seitz                  M      York                     PA    US      0:34:59.95 0:32:21.14 10:26 60  48.9       30       M 60-64      
1274  5681 Scott Wible                 M      Wayne                    PA    US      0:34:26.72 0:32:21.26 10:26 44  43.0       66       M 40-44      
1275  5695 Brianna Lupian-Lua          F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:35:28.99 0:32:21.29 10:26 16  46.9       80       F 15-19      
1276  4783 Gina Santilli               F      York                     PA    US      0:33:47.37 0:32:21.56 10:26 25  45.4       50       F 25-29      
1277  2444 Chase McGowan               M      York                     PA    US      0:35:00.86 0:32:21.61 10:26 33  39.8       61       M 30-34      
1278  3351 O. Wabnik                   F      York                     PA    US      0:35:01.20 0:32:21.67 10:26 8   56.2       13       F 8-10       
1279  2445 Laura McGowan               F      York                     PA    US      0:35:01.05 0:32:21.80 10:26 31  45.4       41       F 30-34      
1280  3120 SUSAN AMSPACHER             F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:36:15.65 0:32:22.06 10:26 53  52.6       35       F 50-54      
1281  4615 Cathy Young                 F      York                     PA    US      0:37:10.38 0:32:22.96 10:27 48  49.7       30       F 45-49      
1282  3327 James Merrill               M      York                     PA    US      0:35:22.23 0:32:24.59 10:27 67  52.0       15       M 65-69      
1283  4995 Kristen Best                F                               VA    US      0:34:15.93 0:32:24.70 10:27 41  46.8       54       F 40-44      
1284  2724 Gary Orndorff               M      York                     PA    US      0:33:04.83 0:32:24.75 10:27 65  51.0       16       M 65-69      
1285  4350 Tiffany Crum                F      York                     PA    US      0:36:39.27 0:32:25.46 10:28 41  46.8       55       F 40-44      
1286  4504 Justin Lindenmuth           M      York                     PA    US      0:35:00.71 0:32:25.89 10:28 17  39.9       120      M 15-19      
1287  2510 Lynn Livelsberger           F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:33:30.23 0:32:27.70 10:28 68  63.2       4        F 65-69      
1288  2835 Lynne Green                 F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:32:31.61 0:32:27.75 10:28 59  56.3       17       F 55-59      
1289  4616 Rick Bahr                   M      York                     PA    US      0:34:10.53 0:32:27.99 10:28 43  42.5       67       M 40-44      
1290  5037 Lexi Hoffman                F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:35:27.00 0:32:28.18 10:28 21  45.2       58       F 20-24      
1291  2102 Danielle Larrick            F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:35:16.13 0:32:28.25 10:28 37  45.8       41       F 35-39      
1292  3454 Amy Roberts                 F      York                     PA    US      0:33:22.33 0:32:28.44 10:29 47  49.1       31       F 45-49      
1293  4110 M. Smeltzer                 F      York                     PA    US      0:34:47.70 0:32:28.47 10:29 11  51.5       64       F 11-14      
1294  4205 Brad Beaumont               M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:33:59.11 0:32:29.95 10:29 56  47.0       29       M 55-59      
1295  3455 G. Roberts                  M      York                     PA    US      0:33:21.83 0:32:30.25 10:29 11  45.4       100      M 11-14      
1296  2511 Jerry Krizek                M      Hellam                   PA    US      0:33:32.10 0:32:30.54 10:29 69  52.9       17       M 65-69      
1297  4347 Benjamin Cotton             M      York                     PA    US      0:33:14.72 0:32:30.99 10:29 14  41.6       101      M 11-14      
1298  5038 Hannah Gartrell             F      Spring Grove, PA         PA    US      0:35:30.21 0:32:31.38 10:29 20  45.1       59       F 20-24      
1299  2036 Erica Gingrich              F      York                     PA    US      0:33:18.36 0:32:32.56 10:30 33  45.2       42       F 30-34      
1300  2039 P. Gingrich                 M      York                     PA    US      0:33:18.22 0:32:33.20 10:30 5   64.6       5        M 1- 7       
1301  4107 Josh Smeltzer               M      York                     PA    US      0:34:53.04 0:32:33.55 10:30 38  40.8       62       M 35-39      
1302  3540 Rachel Rohrbaugh            F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:33:36.04 0:32:34.99 10:31 19  45.1       81       F 15-19      
1303  5737 Heather Ostendorff          F      Lafayette                NJ    US      0:36:44.06 0:32:36.32 10:31 41  46.5       56       F 40-44      
1304  3523 Ethel Bachman               F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:34:17.98 0:32:37.42 10:31 50  50.5       36       F 50-54      
1305  4797 Emily Gordon                F      York                     PA    US      0:34:58.08 0:32:38.38 10:32 13  49.0       65       F 11-14      
1306  3989 D. Myers                    M      York                     PA    US      0:34:07.38 0:32:38.85 10:32 9   49.2       34       M 8-10       
1307  3988 Jamie Myers                 F      York                     PA    US      0:34:07.94 0:32:39.11 10:32 43  47.1       57       F 40-44      
1308  3228 C. Poster                   M      York                     PA    US      0:35:12.32 0:32:39.62 10:32 9   49.2       35       M 8-10       
1309  5147 Logan Kessler               M      York                     PA    US      0:35:44.81 0:32:40.42 10:32 20  39.2       85       M 20-24      
1310  2026 Inés Antuna Garcia         F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:33:27.77 0:32:40.65 10:32 15  47.2       82       F 15-19      
1311  3229 Mike Poster                 M      York                     PA    US      0:35:12.96 0:32:40.67 10:32 43  42.2       68       M 40-44      
1312  5146 Victoria Whitehead          F      York                     PA    US      0:35:44.72 0:32:40.83 10:33 18  45.1       83       F 15-19      
1313  4291 Rita Hoffard                F      York                     PA    US      0:35:16.31 0:32:42.48 10:33 33  45.0       43       F 30-34      
1314  3522 Tyler Lewis                 M      York                     PA    US      0:34:27.07 0:32:42.84 10:33 30  39.2       62       M 30-34      
1315  4300 Sam Crater                  M      Dillsburg                PA    US      0:35:17.05 0:32:43.18 10:33 31  39.2       63       M 30-34      
1316  4396 M. Hinton                   F      Glencoe                  MO    US      0:34:38.22 0:32:43.27 10:33 11  51.1       66       F 11-14      
1317  4392 Paul Hinton                 M      Glencoe                  MO    US      0:34:38.60 0:32:43.49 10:33 49  44.2       68       M 45-49      
1318  2025 Claire Engle                F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:33:32.95 0:32:44.93 10:34 13  48.8       67       F 11-14      
1319  2702 Norma Dodson                F      York                     PA    US      0:35:04.70 0:32:46.77 10:34 59  55.7       18       F 55-59      
1320  4579 Kaden Wood                  M      York                     PA    US      0:35:46.05 0:32:46.77 10:34 18  39.1       121      M 15-19      
1321  3675 Leonard Ebel                M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:35:08.13 0:32:46.86 10:34 48  43.7       69       M 45-49      
1322  3680 Olivia Ebel                 F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:35:07.86 0:32:47.41 10:35 18  45.0       84       F 15-19      
1323  5661 Samy Chaoui                 M                                             0:33:42.56 0:32:47.52 10:35 34  39.5       64       M 30-34      
1324  2056 Jane Brown                  F      York                     PA    US      0:33:40.78 0:32:48.99 10:35 70  64.3       3        F 70-99      
1325  4736 Meghan Andrews              F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:36:49.55 0:32:49.09 10:35 34  44.9       44       F 30-34      
1326  3329 Jessica Musti               F      York                     PA    US      0:35:48.19 0:32:49.22 10:35 38  45.5       42       F 35-39      
1327  2283 Amber McClure               F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:33:50.19 0:32:49.34 10:35 20  44.7       60       F 20-24      
1328  5780 L. Boyer                    M      Blythewood               SC    US      0:35:19.32 0:32:49.43 10:35 12  43.4       102      M 11-14      
1329  5756 Mason Boyer                 M      York                     PA    US      0:34:37.59 0:32:49.84 10:35 17  39.4       122      M 15-19      
1330  4166 Aaron Beach                 M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:33:06.93 0:32:50.70 10:36 21  39.0       86       M 20-24      
1331  4977 Lindsay Herbst              F      York                     PA    US      0:34:10.80 0:32:52.12 10:36 27  44.7       51       F 25-29      
1332  2549 Brittany Gracey             F      York                     PA    US      0:35:55.37 0:32:52.28 10:36 34  44.9       45       F 30-34      
1333  4062 Andrew Foust                M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:36:53.05 0:32:52.88 10:36 32  39.1       65       M 30-34      
1334  5118 Whitney Timcheck            F      York                     PA    US      0:34:11.63 0:32:52.97 10:36 34  44.9       46       F 30-34      
1335  2547 Miranda Kline               F      York                     PA    US      0:35:56.06 0:32:53.31 10:37 39  45.6       43       F 35-39      
1336  2381 Christopher Mann            M      York                     PA    US      0:36:36.67 0:32:53.46 10:37 32  39.0       66       M 30-34      
1337  4258 Kimberly Hickey             F      York                     PA    US      0:32:53.87 0:32:53.87 10:37 33  44.7       47       F 30-34      
1338  4061 Jade Foust                  F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:36:52.49 0:32:54.01 10:37 28  44.6       52       F 25-29      
1339  4735 Michael Andrews             M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:36:57.23 0:32:55.75 10:37 36  39.8       63       M 35-39      
1340  3924 Paula Ann Katze             F      York                     PA    US      0:36:42.20 0:32:55.77 10:37 52  51.1       37       F 50-54      
1341  4063 H. Foust                    F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:36:52.13 0:32:56.04 10:37 5   61.7       5        F 1- 7       
1342  2748 Mitch Kemp                  M      York                     PA    US      0:35:54.58 0:32:56.36 10:38 32  39.0       67       M 30-34      
1343  4578 Arthur Wood                 M      York                     PA    US      0:35:56.55 0:32:56.48 10:38 43  41.9       69       M 40-44      
1344  2382 A. Mann                     F      York                     PA    US      0:36:37.91 0:32:57.07 10:38 12  49.6       68       F 11-14      
1345  2409 Bella Christensen           F      York                     PA    US      0:33:18.25 0:32:57.85 10:38 17  45.3       85       F 15-19      
1346  4103 Kelsie Patterson            F      York                     PA    US      0:34:02.09 0:32:58.57 10:38 33  44.6       48       F 30-34      
1347  5611 Francesca Frolio            F      York                     PA    US      0:35:26.54 0:32:59.54 10:39 17  45.2       86       F 15-19      
1348  5610 Maren Weaver                F      York                     PA    US      0:35:26.96 0:32:59.56 10:39 18  44.7       87       F 15-19      
1349  4256 Chuck Stenley               M                               PA    US      0:33:26.24 0:33:01.04 10:39 55  45.9       30       M 55-59      
1350  3387 O. Lyden                    F      York                     PA    US      0:34:48.59 0:33:01.72 10:39 8   55.1       14       F 8-10       
1351  2700 Mike Inkrote                M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:34:49.02 0:33:01.98 10:39 59  47.5       31       M 55-59      
1352  2384 Roy Gentzler                M      York                     PA    US      0:36:42.89 0:33:02.04 10:39 60  47.9       31       M 60-64      
1353  4890 Keagan Williams             M      York                     PA    US      0:36:03.15 0:33:03.15 10:40 19  38.8       123      M 15-19      
1354  5677 John Inch Jr                M      York                     PA    US      0:35:34.09 0:33:04.46 10:40 36  39.6       64       M 35-39      
1355  4938 Kyle Wagman                 M      York                     PA    US      0:36:47.92 0:33:04.92 10:40 36  39.6       65       M 35-39      
1356  2383 Jenna Posey                 F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:36:51.00 0:33:05.80 10:41 25  44.4       53       F 25-29      
1357  2299 Nathan Fosmore              M      York                     PA    US      0:36:46.99 0:33:06.17 10:41 43  41.7       70       M 40-44      
1358  3390 Nancy Bowling               F      Frostburg                MD    US      0:34:52.72 0:33:06.41 10:41 66  60.3       5        F 65-69      
1359  2799 Timothy Kocher              M      Hilliard                 OH    US      0:33:24.66 0:33:06.47 10:41 31  38.7       68       M 30-34      
1360  2379 Joseph Mann                 M      York                     PA    US      0:36:51.40 0:33:06.72 10:41 28  38.7       73       M 25-29      
1361  3309 Christina Butzer            F      Centreville              VA    US      0:36:39.47 0:33:06.77 10:41 44  46.9       58       F 40-44      
1362  5796 April Sheffer               F      Dover                    PA    US      0:37:56.60 0:33:06.79 10:41 37  45.0       44       F 35-39      
1363  4646 Anonymous Participant       M                                     US      0:33:49.82 0:33:07.94 10:41 29  38.7       74       M 25-29      
1364  3109 Morgan Fisher               F      Felton                   PA    US      0:34:04.92 0:33:08.01 10:41 28  44.3       54       F 25-29      
1365  2800 Allison Kocher              F      Hilliard                 OH    US      0:33:26.74 0:33:08.19 10:41 28  44.3       55       F 25-29      
1366  4364 Jennifer Wilson             F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:35:38.61 0:33:08.48 10:41 51  50.2       38       F 50-54      
1367  4231 Kevin Gladis                M      Dover                    PA    US      0:34:04.76 0:33:08.94 10:42 52  44.7       48       M 50-54      
1368  3593 Tabitha Rhoades             F      York                     PA    US      0:33:49.80 0:33:09.07 10:42 41  45.8       59       F 40-44      
1369  3797 S. Sweitzer                 M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:33:55.58 0:33:09.66 10:42 12  43.0       103      M 11-14      
1370  4698 Amanda Foxx                 F      Manchester               PA    US      0:35:08.30 0:33:09.77 10:42 26  44.3       56       F 25-29      
1371  4534 Michelle Scott              F      York                     PA    US      0:33:50.80 0:33:10.27 10:42 45  47.2       32       F 45-49      
1372  3796 C. Dehoff                   M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:33:56.45 0:33:10.52 10:42 11  44.4       104      M 11-14      
1373  2888 M. Pickel                   F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:36:41.70 0:33:11.14 10:42 10  51.7       15       F 8-10       
1374  3589 Jake Whiteford              M      York                     PA    US      0:33:25.77 0:33:11.19 10:42 37  39.8       66       M 35-39      
1375  3053 Kate Sechrist               F      York                     PA    US      0:33:54.08 0:33:11.44 10:42 35  44.5       45       F 35-39      
1376  2685 A. Loyer                    F      York                     PA    US      0:35:56.42 0:33:11.85 10:43 10  51.7       16       F 8-10       
1377  4833 Natalie Dennis              F      York                     PA    US      0:33:46.91 0:33:12.56 10:43 36  44.6       46       F 35-39      
1378  4058 Tom Maganas                 M      York                     PA    US      0:37:16.19 0:33:12.93 10:43 59  47.2       32       M 55-59      
1379  2890 Dan Schwienteck             M      York                     PA    US      0:36:41.24 0:33:13.19 10:43 40  40.6       71       M 40-44      
1380  3117 emily fullerton             F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:36:52.60 0:33:13.62 10:43 29  44.2       57       F 25-29      
1381  4911 Emily Rivers                F      Mc Sherrystown           PA    US      0:36:22.88 0:33:13.77 10:43 23  44.2       61       F 20-24      
1382  2191 Evan Kessler                M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:36:51.75 0:33:14.26 10:43 13  41.7       105      M 11-14      
1383  3119 haley JAMISON               F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:36:53.09 0:33:16.76 10:44 18  44.3       88       F 15-19      
1384  2357 Kaila Beach                 F      York                     PA    US      0:35:11.20 0:33:16.86 10:44 24  44.1       62       F 20-24      
1385  2300 Courtney Boyer              F      York                     PA    US      0:35:05.30 0:33:17.16 10:44 44  46.6       60       F 40-44      
1386  4000 Isha Modi                   F      York                     PA    US      0:34:32.43 0:33:18.78 10:45 15  46.3       89       F 15-19      
1387  3856 Steve Cottrill              M      York                     PA    US      0:34:24.25 0:33:19.53 10:45 201            2        M 70-99      
1388  5609 Alexis Montgomery           F      York                     PA    US      0:34:30.98 0:33:20.44 10:45 36  44.4       47       F 35-39      
1389  3851 Darren Miller               M      York                     PA    US      0:34:25.11 0:33:20.90 10:45 54  45.1       49       M 50-54      
1390  4393 Jacob Hinton                M      Glencoe                  MO    US      0:35:18.59 0:33:22.36 10:46 20  38.4       87       M 20-24      
1391  3379 Adam Wilt                   M      Dover                    PA    US      0:36:42.26 0:33:22.50 10:46 33  38.6       69       M 30-34      
1392  4434 A. Lavery                   F      York                     PA    US      0:35:50.42 0:33:22.57 10:46 12  49.0       69       F 11-14      
1393  3732 Riley Marines               F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:35:10.98 0:33:23.06 10:46 18  44.2       90       F 15-19      
1394  3381 Adria Barber                F      Dover                    PA    US      0:36:41.86 0:33:23.10 10:46 31  44.0       49       F 30-34      
1395  4435 Molly Ciecka                F      York                     PA    US      0:35:51.20 0:33:23.34 10:46 13  47.9       70       F 11-14      
1396  3976 Danielle Robinson           F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:38:16.72 0:33:24.32 10:47 33  44.0       50       F 30-34      
1397  3380 Ashley Wilt                 F      Dover                    PA    US      0:36:41.92 0:33:24.67 10:47 28  43.9       58       F 25-29      
1398  4326 Jennifer Dutt               F      York                     PA    US      0:35:32.87 0:33:26.42 10:47 48  48.2       33       F 45-49      
1399  2473 Annika Dalemar              F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:34:40.65 0:33:26.47 10:47 30  43.9       51       F 30-34      
1400  3902 Kylie Bovender              F      York                     PA    US      0:34:16.19 0:33:26.58 10:47 23  43.9       63       F 20-24      
1401  2527 S. Feroli                   M      York                     PA    US      0:34:40.72 0:33:26.58 10:47 12  42.6       106      M 11-14      
1402  3904 Kali Lewis                  F      York                     PA    US      0:34:16.30 0:33:26.62 10:47 24  43.9       64       F 20-24      
1403  2478 Andy Covert                 M      Centreville              VA    US      0:36:26.14 0:33:26.83 10:47 55  45.4       33       M 55-59      
1404  2477 Rebekah Kelley              F      York                     PA    US      0:36:25.53 0:33:27.42 10:48 21  43.9       65       F 20-24      
1405  4484 Joel Berg                   M      York                     PA    US      0:34:36.02 0:33:27.72 10:48 53  44.6       50       M 50-54      
1406  5678 H. Hurlbert                 F      York                     PA    US      0:35:57.34 0:33:29.07 10:48 12  48.8       71       F 11-14      
1407  5621 Jennifer McLarney           F      York                     PA    US      0:34:28.50 0:33:29.49 10:48 35  44.1       48       F 35-39      
1408  2285 Chris Zielinski             F      York                     PA    US      0:35:17.19 0:33:29.90 10:48 61  55.9       6        F 60-64      
1409  2087 Taylor Sanger               F      York                     PA    US      0:33:52.05 0:33:30.34 10:48 25  43.8       59       F 25-29      
1410  2062 A. Main                     M      York                     PA    US      0:34:16.41 0:33:30.42 10:49 12  42.5       107      M 11-14      
1411  4963 Janielle Warner             F      York                     PA    US      0:33:36.95 0:33:30.63 10:49 53  50.8       39       F 50-54      
1412  2057 Charles Main                M      York                     PA    US      0:34:16.81 0:33:30.92 10:49 45  41.8       70       M 45-49      
1413  4243 P. Richardson               F      York                     PA    US      0:36:38.54 0:33:31.12 10:49 10  51.2       17       F 8-10       
1414  4747 R. Knepper                  M                               PA    US      0:35:10.93 0:33:31.21 10:49 12  42.5       108      M 11-14      
1415  4233 Adam Richardson             M      York                     PA    US      0:36:38.88 0:33:31.48 10:49 35  38.8       67       M 35-39      
1416  4745 Chris Knepper               M                               PA    US      0:35:12.02 0:33:32.04 10:49 40  40.2       72       M 40-44      
1417  2170 Larry Schlaline             M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:33:50.12 0:33:32.05 10:49 60  47.2       32       M 60-64      
1418  2097 Carley Schuckman            F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:35:03.88 0:33:32.38 10:49 16  45.2       91       F 15-19      
1419  2197 Colleen Witkowski           F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:37:39.35 0:33:33.62 10:50 28  43.7       60       F 25-29      
1420  2856 M. Swanson                  M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:34:02.11 0:33:34.45 10:50 12  42.4       109      M 11-14      
1421  3070 Christina Dehoff            F      Dover                    PA    US      0:36:50.03 0:33:34.56 10:50 42  45.5       61       F 40-44      
1422  2082 Claire Birkeland            F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:35:56.81 0:33:34.74 10:50 16  45.2       92       F 15-19      
1423  2080 Gretchen Birkeland          F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:35:57.21 0:33:35.01 10:50 53  50.7       40       F 50-54      
1424  3072 C. Dehoff                   M      Dover                    PA    US      0:36:48.61 0:33:35.50 10:50 3              6        M 1- 7       
1425  4784 Robert Santilli             M      York                     PA    US      0:34:59.25 0:33:35.99 10:50 61  47.5       33       M 60-64      
1426  3054 G. Brown                    F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:35:52.58 0:33:37.37 10:51 11  49.7       72       F 11-14      
1427  4135 Noel Conway                 M      york                     PA    US      0:38:35.03 0:33:37.58 10:51 53  44.4       51       M 50-54      
1428  3191 Zoe Hill                    F      York                     PA    US      0:35:52.93 0:33:37.67 10:51 13  47.6       73       F 11-14      
1429  4742 Lexi Miller                 F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:35:12.75 0:33:38.15 10:51 13  47.6       74       F 11-14      
1430  2160 Peter Waplinger             M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:33:41.98 0:33:39.32 10:51 62  47.8       34       M 60-64      
1431  2158 Daniel Simms                M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:33:42.41 0:33:39.79 10:52 63  48.3       35       M 60-64      
1432  3055 Blake Nalls                 M      York                     PA    US      0:35:11.49 0:33:40.12 10:52 18  38.1       124      M 15-19      
1433  4337 Lisa Lawton                 F      York                     PA    US      0:35:22.69 0:33:40.30 10:52 52  50.0       41       F 50-54      
1434  3010 Michael Flannelly           M      York                     PA    US      0:37:09.32 0:33:40.53 10:52 66  49.5       18       M 65-69      
1435  3866 T. Vranich                  M      York                     PA    US      0:34:56.73 0:33:40.70 10:52 11  43.8       110      M 11-14      
1436  4801 Francisco Soto              M      York                     PA    US      0:33:41.02 0:33:41.02 10:52 38  39.5       68       M 35-39      
1437  2987 Katie Bowers                F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:37:10.88 0:33:41.76 10:52 36  44.0       49       F 35-39      
1438  2647 Jeff Summers                M      York                     PA    US      0:37:32.31 0:33:41.99 10:52 68  50.4       19       M 65-69      
1439  3008 Peggy Flannelly             F      York                     PA    US      0:37:10.00 0:33:42.06 10:52 64  57.7       7        F 60-64      
1440  2986 Matthew Eisenhour           M      York                     PA    US      0:37:09.86 0:33:42.40 10:52 38  39.4       69       M 35-39      
1441  3235 Zandria Senft               F      Ocean View               DE    US      0:34:08.76 0:33:43.89 10:53 27  43.5       61       F 25-29      
1442  2252 David Crays                 M      Dover                    PA    US      0:35:33.13 0:33:45.01 10:53 49  42.8       71       M 45-49      
1443  2746 Carson Gould                M      York                     PA    US      0:35:45.47 0:33:45.33 10:53 13  41.0       111      M 11-14      
1444  2474 Maxwell Allen               M      York                     PA    US      0:35:01.88 0:33:47.65 10:54 26  37.9       75       M 25-29      
1445  2351 Rich Barnes                 M      York                     PA    US      0:36:16.55 0:33:48.11 10:54 50  43.1       52       M 50-54      
1446  4379 Larry DiPiano               M      York                     PA    US      0:35:26.60 0:33:48.16 10:54 51  43.5       53       M 50-54      
1447  3373 Abby Harpur                 F      Glen Spey                NY    US      0:35:01.24 0:33:48.82 10:54 24  43.4       66       F 20-24      
1448  4786 Kendall Sanders             M      York                     PA    US      0:36:00.33 0:33:49.08 10:55 38  39.3       70       M 35-39      
1449  4787 Raina Murren                F      York                     PA    US      0:36:00.34 0:33:49.08 10:55 44  45.9       62       F 40-44      
1450  3686 Lauryn Snellbaker           F      York                     PA    US      0:36:18.53 0:33:49.08 10:55 27  43.4       62       F 25-29      
1451  3888 Shannon Kapsak              F      York                     PA    US      0:37:33.39 0:33:49.47 10:55 48  47.6       34       F 45-49      
1452  2143 Sean Fleagle                M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:35:25.68 0:33:51.31 10:55 19  37.9       125      M 15-19      
1453  3190 Joleen Hill                 F      York                     PA    US      0:36:07.13 0:33:51.91 10:55 40  44.6       63       F 40-44      
1454  3689 Debbie Grove                F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:34:37.09 0:33:53.40 10:56 41  44.8       64       F 40-44      
1455  3897 Kyle Williams               M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:35:29.74 0:33:53.45 10:56 22  37.8       88       M 20-24      
1456  2744 James Gould                 M      York                     PA    US      0:35:53.47 0:33:53.80 10:56 51  43.3       54       M 50-54      
1457  2059 Phoebe Schmehl              F      York                     PA    US      0:34:02.16 0:33:55.04 10:56 27  43.3       63       F 25-29      
1458  3670 Holly Holtzinger            F      York                     PA    US      0:35:41.20 0:33:56.20 10:57 40  44.5       65       F 40-44      
1459  5101 Courtney Beiler             F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:36:52.97 0:33:56.48 10:57 29  43.2       64       F 25-29      
1460  4523 Patrick Lyden               M      Washington               DC    US      0:35:14.08 0:33:57.24 10:57 48  42.2       72       M 45-49      
1461  4522 A. Lyden                    F      Washington               DC    US      0:35:13.75 0:33:57.46 10:57 12  48.1       75       F 11-14      
1462  2852 kelly Lau                   F      York                     PA    US      0:34:24.54 0:33:57.71 10:57 37  43.8       50       F 35-39      
1463  3672 Wayne Dull                  M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:35:42.00 0:33:57.75 10:57 38  39.1       71       M 35-39      
1464  5733 Bob Scutta                  M                               SC    US      0:34:19.17 0:33:58.10 10:57 57  45.4       34       M 55-59      
1465  2564 Keith Cullen                M      Mount Joy                PA    US      0:36:54.62 0:33:58.76 10:58 33  37.9       70       M 30-34      
1466  4105 Aiva Mercer                 F      York                     PA    US      0:35:02.36 0:33:58.82 10:58 15  45.4       93       F 15-19      
1467  2565 C. Cullen                   F      Mount Joy                PA    US      0:36:53.81 0:33:59.02 10:58 2              6        F 1- 7       
1468  4533 J. Green                    M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:35:14.56 0:33:59.03 10:58 7   53.0       7        M 1- 7       
1469  3187 Janeth Buser                F                               PA    US      0:34:22.83 0:34:00.52 10:58 48  47.4       35       F 45-49      
1470  2198 Andrew Witkowski            M      Jacobus                  PA    US      0:38:07.51 0:34:01.33 10:58 26  37.6       76       M 25-29      
1471  3393 Taylor Groff                M      Manchester               PA    US      0:34:55.32 0:34:01.78 10:59 30  37.6       71       M 30-34      
1472  2855 J. Swanson                  M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:34:30.81 0:34:01.79 10:59 10  45.1       36       M 8-10       
1473  4225 Aaron Richardson            M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:37:15.64 0:34:01.87 10:59 38  39.1       72       M 35-39      
1474  2438 L. Richard                  F      York                     PA    US      0:34:41.21 0:34:02.51 10:59 12  48.0       76       F 11-14      
1475  2437 Samuel Richard              M      York                     PA    US      0:34:41.63 0:34:02.91 10:59 39  39.3       73       M 35-39      
1476  3671 Gina Acker                  F      Mountville               PA    US      0:35:48.60 0:34:03.09 10:59 41  44.6       66       F 40-44      
1477  3665 Cindy Brown                 F      York                     PA    US      0:35:48.84 0:34:03.49 10:59 37  43.7       51       F 35-39      
1478  2735 Jim Powers                  M      York                     PA    US      0:38:19.13 0:34:04.26 10:59 51  43.1       55       M 50-54      
1479  2566 Lerry Crable II             M      Mount Joy                PA    US      0:37:12.73 0:34:04.66 11:00 38  39.0       74       M 35-39      
1480  2854 Erik Swanson                M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:34:31.99 0:34:05.37 11:00 42  40.2       73       M 40-44      
1481  4691 Anonymous Participant       F                                     US      0:35:17.01 0:34:05.61 11:00 28  43.1       65       F 25-29      
1482  2998 Briana Baum                 F      York                     PA    US      0:34:45.23 0:34:07.05 11:00 39  44.0       52       F 35-39      
1483  2999 M. Baum                     F      York                     PA    US      0:34:45.16 0:34:07.11 11:00 8   53.3       18       F 8-10       
1484  4914 Shaley Mills                F      York                     PA    US      0:34:30.90 0:34:07.32 11:00 19  43.0       94       F 15-19      
1485  3601 Ryan Breithoff              M      Dover                    PA    US      0:35:04.60 0:34:07.69 11:01 27  37.5       77       M 25-29      
1486  4014 Juhi Modi                   F      York                     PA    US      0:35:21.28 0:34:08.10 11:01 20  43.0       67       F 20-24      
1487  5073 Mark Rooney                 M      Washington               DC    US      0:35:31.64 0:34:08.23 11:01 28  37.5       78       M 25-29      
1488  3674 Andrew Slegel               M      York                     PA    US      0:35:41.30 0:34:10.19 11:01 44  40.7       74       M 40-44      
1489  2536 Robert Norton               M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:34:22.88 0:34:10.66 11:02 49  42.3       73       M 45-49      
1490  4516 Harrison Stefanow           M      Hummelstown              PA    US      0:37:31.67 0:34:10.67 11:02 31  37.5       72       M 30-34      
1491  2496 Greg Lindstrom              M      York                     PA    US      0:35:40.68 0:34:10.91 11:02 45  41.0       74       M 45-49      
1492  4354 Cody Boyers                 M      Dover                    PA    US      0:34:30.53 0:34:11.05 11:02 34  37.9       73       M 30-34      
1493  3940 John Disalvo                M      Dexter                   NY    US      0:35:42.68 0:34:12.12 11:02 65  48.3       20       M 65-69      
1494  2259 M. Knaub                    F      York                     PA    US      0:34:48.84 0:34:12.62 11:02 7   55.0       7        F 1- 7       
1495  4757 Elisha Haas                 M                               PA    US      0:35:02.48 0:34:13.17 11:02 15  38.8       126      M 15-19      
1496  3174 Sam Guaragno                M      Glenville                PA    US      0:38:53.59 0:34:13.25 11:02 26  37.4       79       M 25-29      
1497  5776 Kyle Doyle                  M      York                     PA    US      0:36:55.30 0:34:14.99 11:03 22  37.4       89       M 20-24      
1498  2372 Susanne Adamchak            F      York                     PA    US      0:37:44.00 0:34:15.20 11:03 51  48.6       42       F 50-54      
1499  2048 Laura O'Grady               F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:35:01.61 0:34:15.58 11:03 35  43.2       53       F 35-39      
1500  3869 Anonymous Participant       M                                     US      0:34:59.17 0:34:15.74 11:03 42  40.0       75       M 40-44      
1501  2279 Amanda Zarfos               F      York                     PA    US      0:35:02.60 0:34:16.25 11:03 35  43.1       54       F 35-39      
1502  5040 Stephen Queenan             M      York                     PA    US      0:37:59.15 0:34:16.28 11:03 59  45.8       35       M 55-59      
1503  3173 Therese Wood                F      York New Salem           PA    US      0:38:53.49 0:34:16.35 11:03 25  42.8       66       F 25-29      
1504  3613 Bill Connell                M      York                     PA    US      0:35:03.21 0:34:16.37 11:03 51  42.9       56       M 50-54      
1505  4493 Dennis Dias                 M      York                     PA    US      0:38:00.20 0:34:17.33 11:04 53  43.5       57       M 50-54      
1506  2112 Bryan Kauffman              M      York                     PA    US      0:36:43.16 0:34:18.30 11:04 40  39.3       76       M 40-44      
1507  2256 Mariah Hanscom              F      York                     PA    US      0:34:54.73 0:34:18.50 11:04 27  42.8       67       F 25-29      
1508  2453 Tonia Light                 F      Laurel                   DE    US      0:35:29.15 0:34:18.88 11:04 48  46.9       36       F 45-49      
1509  2442 Stephen Carr                M      York                     PA    US      0:36:57.06 0:34:19.16 11:04 34  37.7       74       M 30-34      
1510  4335 Eleanor Callaghan           F      Dover                    PA    US      0:38:06.06 0:34:19.18 11:04 13  46.6       77       F 11-14      
1511  3746 D. Bolton                   M      Tuscaloosa               AL    US      0:35:18.49 0:34:19.25 11:04 12  41.5       112      M 11-14      
1512  2441 Leah Carr                   F      York                     PA    US      0:36:57.28 0:34:20.95 11:05 32  42.8       52       F 30-34      
1513  5148 Jamie Trimmer               F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:41:24.71 0:34:21.81 11:05 36  43.1       55       F 35-39      
1514  4222 Clarissa Fuller             F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:37:12.28 0:34:23.02 11:05 25  42.7       68       F 25-29      
1515  3594 Mark Rhoades                M      York                     PA    US      0:35:05.01 0:34:23.10 11:06 41  39.5       77       M 40-44      
1516  3690 Tonbara Fiebai              M      Baltimore                MD    US      0:34:47.24 0:34:23.21 11:06 18  37.3       127      M 15-19      
1517  2431 Christina Mattioli          F      York                     PA    US      0:34:29.32 0:34:23.28 11:06 56  51.2       19       F 55-59      
1518  2251 Michelle Mckinsey           F      Dover                    PA    US      0:36:10.65 0:34:23.46 11:06 48  46.8       37       F 45-49      
1519  5143 Kelsey Fuller               F      York                     PA    US      0:37:13.76 0:34:25.18 11:06 32  42.7       53       F 30-34      
1520  2203 Lori Keohane                F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:36:18.54 0:34:25.40 11:06 46  45.9       38       F 45-49      
1521  2035 Patrick Martin              M      York                     PA    US      0:34:58.75 0:34:25.44 11:06 60  46.0       36       M 60-64      
1522  3927 Evan Katze                  M      York                     PA    US      0:36:12.73 0:34:25.90 11:06 18  37.3       128      M 15-19      
1523  4920 Kayla Wagman                F      York                     PA    US      0:38:09.91 0:34:26.77 11:07 29  42.6       69       F 25-29      
1524  2584 Sean Evans                  M      York                     PA    US      0:34:39.45 0:34:27.00 11:07 22  37.2       90       M 20-24      
1525  2992 Megan Schultz               F      York                     PA    US      0:36:05.11 0:34:27.45 11:07 25  42.6       70       F 25-29      
1526  5007 Vance McConkey              M      York                     PA    US      0:35:39.39 0:34:27.57 11:07 67  48.9       21       M 65-69      
1527  3874 P. Tedesco                  M      York                     PA    US      0:35:10.55 0:34:27.63 11:07 9   46.6       37       M 8-10       
1528  3194 Slaton Parker               M      York                     PA    US      0:34:58.98 0:34:27.69 11:07 13  40.2       113      M 11-14      
1529  4118 John Hendrix                M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:37:21.10 0:34:28.13 11:07 56  44.4       36       M 55-59      
1530  5119 Andrea Speckhals            F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:37:55.02 0:34:28.25 11:07 38  43.3       56       F 35-39      
1531  5008 Suzanne McConkey            F      York                     PA    US      0:35:40.40 0:34:28.54 11:07 59  53.0       20       F 55-59      
1532  3799 Raina Kane                  F      York                     PA    US      0:36:34.78 0:34:29.71 11:08 46  45.8       39       F 45-49      
1533  4209 Brianna Sheehan             F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:34:53.42 0:34:30.27 11:08 36  42.9       57       F 35-39      
1534  5637 Michelle Persing            F      Martinsville             OH    US      0:35:34.98 0:34:30.57 11:08 44  45.0       67       F 40-44      
1535  5124 MICHAEL LONG                M      Wake Forest              NC    US      0:36:46.49 0:34:30.77 11:08 52  42.9       58       M 50-54      
1536  2260 Randi Brock                 F      York                     PA    US      0:35:07.11 0:34:30.92 11:08 64  56.4       8        F 60-64      
1537  4211 C. Sheehan                  M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:34:53.73 0:34:31.12 11:08 6   56.1       8        M 1- 7       
1538  2188 G. Chronister               M      York                     PA    US      0:35:10.67 0:34:33.51 11:09 12  41.2       114      M 11-14      
1539  3873 R. Tedesco                  F      York                     PA    US      0:35:16.67 0:34:33.94 11:09 10  49.7       19       F 8-10       
1540  4597 Sarah Linde                 F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:35:48.92 0:34:34.42 11:09 34  42.7       54       F 30-34      
1541  3771 Maya Armeni                 F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:36:28.73 0:34:34.48 11:09 24  42.5       68       F 20-24      
1542  3918 Nathan Coulter              M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:36:21.15 0:34:34.72 11:09 27  37.0       80       M 25-29      
1543  3268 Christina Stough            F      York                     PA    US      0:38:56.49 0:34:34.89 11:09 49  47.1       40       F 45-49      
1544  3770 Madeline Armeni             F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:36:29.69 0:34:35.27 11:09 24  42.4       69       F 20-24      
1545  4570 Brent Ames                  M      Peru                     NY    US      0:35:58.35 0:34:36.19 11:10 56  44.2       37       M 55-59      
1546  2380 Nicholas Mann               M      York                     PA    US      0:38:17.79 0:34:36.33 11:10 28  37.0       81       M 25-29      
1547  2965 Abigail Lintz               F      York                     PA    US      0:36:10.43 0:34:36.85 11:10 15  44.6       95       F 15-19      
1548  4115 Denise Amspacher            F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:37:24.36 0:34:36.95 11:10 54  49.7       43       F 50-54      
1549  4313 Bruce Geesey III            M      York                     PA    US      0:38:59.64 0:34:38.08 11:10 30  37.0       75       M 30-34      
1550  3022 Jonathan Segal              M      York                     PA    US      0:35:26.30 0:34:38.19 11:10 16  37.8       129      M 15-19      
1551  4047 L. SANDERS                  M      York                     PA    US      0:36:51.01 0:34:38.95 11:11 9   46.3       38       M 8-10       
1552  4045 JAMES SANDERS               M      York                     PA    US      0:36:49.88 0:34:39.43 11:11 47  41.0       75       M 45-49      
1553  3986 Jenna Knaper                F      York                     PA    US      0:38:51.22 0:34:39.45 11:11 37  42.9       58       F 35-39      
1554  3484 Michele Howe                F      Baltimore                MD    US      0:38:16.15 0:34:39.74 11:11 52  48.6       44       F 50-54      
1555  3483 Jackson Farmen              M      Hershey                  PA    US      0:38:14.50 0:34:39.87 11:11 22  36.9       91       M 20-24      
1556  4317 E. Geesey                   M      York                     PA    US      0:38:59.48 0:34:40.81 11:11 9   46.3       39       M 8-10       
1557  3485 Leslie Howe                 F      Baltimore                MD    US      0:38:15.75 0:34:41.33 11:11 17  43.0       96       F 15-19      
1558  4918 Kaitlyn Kniess              F      York                     PA    US      0:35:45.15 0:34:41.66 11:12 28  42.3       71       F 25-29      
1559  5792 Dustin Rhoades              M      York                     PA    US      0:36:10.24 0:34:41.79 11:12 28  36.9       82       M 25-29      
1560  4972 Tina Kniess                 F      York                     PA    US      0:35:45.37 0:34:41.92 11:12 46  45.5       41       F 45-49      
1561  5713 Theo Noble                  M      York                     PA    US      0:38:01.93 0:34:42.09 11:12 18  37.0       130      M 15-19      
1562  3486 Todd McClimans              M      York                     PA    US      0:38:16.07 0:34:42.29 11:12 44  40.1       78       M 40-44      
1563  3861 Jamie Vranich               F      York                     PA    US      0:36:02.56 0:34:43.83 11:12 36  42.7       59       F 35-39      
1564  4035 Eric Baumbach               M      Sayville                 NY    US      0:37:27.65 0:34:44.01 11:12 50  42.0       59       M 50-54      
1565  3863 G. Vranich                  F      York                     PA    US      0:36:01.23 0:34:44.33 11:12 11  48.1       78       F 11-14      
1566  3631 Hilary Loehwing             F      York                     PA    US      0:36:56.73 0:34:45.01 11:13 30  42.2       55       F 30-34      
1567  4792 Emily Bos                   F      York                     PA    US      0:36:22.07 0:34:46.16 11:13 24  42.2       70       F 20-24      
1568  4015 Raahi Modi                  F      York                     PA    US      0:36:01.91 0:34:48.27 11:14 23  42.2       71       F 20-24      
1569  2600 John Bennawit               M      York                     PA    US      0:36:10.30 0:34:48.79 11:14 48  41.2       76       M 45-49      
1570  5754 Wyatt Oerman                M      York                     PA    US      0:36:20.76 0:34:48.92 11:14 33  37.0       76       M 30-34      
1571  5645 NATALIE DIPASQUALE          F      YORK                     PA    US      0:37:42.83 0:34:52.52 11:15 24  42.1       72       F 20-24      
1572  5642 KAREN DIPASQUALE            F      YORK                     PA    US      0:37:42.88 0:34:52.94 11:15 63  55.1       9        F 60-64      
1573  3947 A. Stewart                  M      Jacobus                  PA    US      0:35:59.97 0:34:54.71 11:16 9   46.0       40       M 8-10       
1574  5643 ZACHARY DIPASQUALE          M      YORK                     PA    US      0:37:42.75 0:34:54.74 11:16 29  36.7       83       M 25-29      
1575  5644 PATRICK DIPASQUALE          M      YORK                     PA    US      0:37:43.05 0:34:55.41 11:16 28  36.7       84       M 25-29      
1576  3946 Donielle Markey             F      Jacobus                  PA    US      0:36:00.68 0:34:55.57 11:16 39  43.0       60       F 35-39      
1577  2115 Benjamin Zeigler            M      York                     PA    US      0:36:07.84 0:34:56.02 11:16 13  39.7       115      M 11-14      
1578  4228 D. Kehler                   F      York                     PA    US      0:35:18.95 0:34:56.08 11:16 8   52.1       20       F 8-10       
1579  4227 Brynn Kehler                F      York                     PA    US      0:35:19.25 0:34:56.90 11:16 40  43.2       68       F 40-44      
1580  4425 Thaila Guimaraes            F      York                     PA    US      0:36:07.20 0:34:59.31 11:17 29  42.0       72       F 25-29      
1581  2186 Blake Chronister            M      York                     PA    US      0:35:49.36 0:35:02.06 11:18 39  38.2       75       M 35-39      
1582  2063 Jeffrey Schwartz            M      York                     PA    US      0:35:15.71 0:35:02.89 11:18 67  48.1       22       M 65-69      
1583  2605 A. Kochenour                F      York                     PA    US      0:35:47.31 0:35:02.91 11:18 9   50.4       21       F 8-10       
1584  2601 Kristy Kochenour            F      York                     PA    US      0:35:48.81 0:35:04.42 11:19 42  43.6       69       F 40-44      
1585  2919 Spencer Phifer              M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:35:20.95 0:35:05.64 11:19 42  39.0       79       M 40-44      
1586  2093 Michele Schuckman           F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:36:38.14 0:35:06.14 11:19 42  43.5       70       F 40-44      
1587  4690 I. Basta                    F      York                     PA    US      0:35:30.61 0:35:06.79 11:20 11  47.6       79       F 11-14      
1588  4898 Sharon Johnston             F      York                     PA    US      0:37:03.48 0:35:07.01 11:20 61  53.3       10       F 60-64      
1589  2917 Shannon Phifer              F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:35:20.36 0:35:07.17 11:20 43  43.8       71       F 40-44      
1590  2740 C. Wolfe                    F      York                     PA    US      0:37:16.31 0:35:07.90 11:20 12  46.5       80       F 11-14      
1591  4356 Zachary Shoff               M      Dover                    PA    US      0:35:28.77 0:35:08.79 11:20 32  36.5       77       M 30-34      
1592  2741 Krista Vanzanardi           F      York                     PA    US      0:37:16.23 0:35:09.44 11:20 40  42.9       72       F 40-44      
1593  3959 P. Speelman                 F      York                     PA    US      0:37:16.38 0:35:10.14 11:21 9   50.2       22       F 8-10       
1594  3958 Travis Speelman             M      York                     PA    US      0:37:16.97 0:35:10.95 11:21 42  38.9       80       M 40-44      
1595  3890 Alison Greer                F      Baltimore                MA    US      0:38:04.01 0:35:10.99 11:21 57  50.7       21       F 55-59      
1596  4282 Thomas Clay                 M      San Antonio              TX    US      0:35:51.04 0:35:11.90 11:21 13  39.4       116      M 11-14      
1597  2758 Karen Lloyd                 F      York                     PA    US      0:36:43.99 0:35:12.96 11:22 47  45.3       42       F 45-49      
1598  3201 Christian Henry             M      York                     PA    US      0:35:15.22 0:35:13.44 11:22 16  37.2       131      M 15-19      
1599  4281 Elizabeth Murphy            F      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:35:55.32 0:35:14.33 11:22 42  43.4       73       F 40-44      
1600  2760 M. Lloyd                    F      York                     PA    US      0:36:43.67 0:35:14.57 11:22 10  48.7       23       F 8-10       
1601  2554 Anonymous Participant       M                                     US      0:36:36.72 0:35:18.27 11:23 32  36.4       78       M 30-34      
1602  4889 Ashton Williams             M      York                     PA    US      0:38:18.64 0:35:18.63 11:23 21  36.3       92       M 20-24      
1603  4771 Enzo Messina                M      York                     PA    US      0:40:02.09 0:35:19.17 11:24 14  38.3       117      M 11-14      
1604  4292 Bridget Palm                F      York                     PA    US      0:35:19.58 0:35:19.58 11:24 23  41.6       73       F 20-24      
1605  4772 Francesca Messina           F      York                     PA    US      0:40:02.99 0:35:19.64 11:24 16  42.9       97       F 15-19      
1606  4842 Garrett Boop                M      York                     PA    US      0:35:24.59 0:35:19.90 11:24 43  39.0       81       M 40-44      
1607  2368 L. Wile                     F      York                     PA    US      0:35:42.64 0:35:20.30 11:24 8   51.5       24       F 8-10       
1608  4843 Malcolm Boop                M      York                     PA    US      0:35:24.54 0:35:20.34 11:24 13  39.2       118      M 11-14      
1609  5717 Kaden Fatta                 M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:35:21.98 0:35:21.98 11:25 16  37.1       132      M 15-19      
1610  2783 E. Gorman                   M      York                     PA    US      0:36:17.59 0:35:22.22 11:25 7   50.9       9        M 1- 7       
1611  2784 Carol Kraft                 F      York                     PA    US      0:36:16.65 0:35:22.80 11:25 62  53.6       11       F 60-64      
1612  2369 Jennifer Wile               F      York                     PA    US      0:35:46.08 0:35:23.30 11:25 38  42.2       61       F 35-39      
1613  4302 M. Alt                      M      York                     PA    US      0:35:49.78 0:35:24.48 11:25 11  41.6       119      M 11-14      
1614  2034 Douglas Fishel              M      York                     PA    US      0:37:28.90 0:35:25.16 11:26 71  49.7       3        M 70-99      
1615  2114 Alex Zeigler                M      York                     PA    US      0:36:44.08 0:35:27.98 11:26 37  37.2       76       M 35-39      
1616  3330 O. Haines                   M      York                     PA    US      0:38:27.46 0:35:29.00 11:27 8   47.7       41       M 8-10       
1617  4835 Shandra Laughman            F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:38:21.74 0:35:30.15 11:27 43  43.4       74       F 40-44      
1618  4834 Brittany McConnaughy        F      Delta                    PA    US      0:38:22.21 0:35:31.59 11:28 34  41.5       56       F 30-34      
1619  2343 Kathleen Stinebaugh         F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:38:15.68 0:35:32.11 11:28 60  52.1       12       F 60-64      
1620  4988 Kimberly Baldwin            F      York                     PA    US      0:38:27.09 0:35:32.71 11:28 42  43.0       75       F 40-44      
1621  5066 Chris Burnside              M      Manchester               PA    US      0:37:21.52 0:35:34.14 11:28 43  38.8       82       M 40-44      
1622  2358 Joseph Beach                M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:37:28.74 0:35:34.43 11:29 51  41.3       60       M 50-54      
1623  3677 Ashlee Linton               F      York                     PA    US      0:37:54.68 0:35:34.56 11:29 28  41.3       73       F 25-29      
1624  4096 Bob Lewis                   M      York                     PA    US      0:38:56.04 0:35:34.81 11:29 50  41.0       61       M 50-54      
1625  5067 Mike Burnside               F      Manchester               PA    US      0:37:21.30 0:35:35.06 11:29 39  42.2       62       F 35-39      
1626  3814 Myles Miller                M      Dover                    PA    US      0:36:47.89 0:35:36.41 11:29 13  38.9       120      M 11-14      
1627  4836 William Hye                 M      Glenville                PA    US      0:36:15.90 0:35:36.75 11:29 30  36.0       79       M 30-34      
1628  4837 Sara Hye                    F      Glenville                PA    US      0:36:16.04 0:35:37.67 11:30 28  41.2       74       F 25-29      
1629  2101 Pam Fitzgerald              F      York                     PA    US      0:38:27.00 0:35:38.12 11:30 65  55.3       6        F 65-69      
1630  2033 Deborah Fishel              F      York                     PA    US      0:37:40.79 0:35:39.11 11:30 62  53.2       13       F 60-64      
1631  5708 Miles Murdaugh              M      York                     PA    US      0:36:34.65 0:35:39.34 11:30 38  37.3       77       M 35-39      
1632  3146 Abby Leight                 F      York                     PA    US      0:37:55.94 0:35:39.88 11:30 20  41.2       74       F 20-24      
1633  3693 Daniel Ekaha                M      York                     PA    US      0:36:06.80 0:35:41.92 11:31 50  40.8       62       M 50-54      
1634  4343 Emily Cotton                F      York                     PA    US      0:36:27.33 0:35:42.18 11:31 37  41.7       63       F 35-39      
1635  2505 Tim Scripko, Jr             M      York                     PA    US      0:37:58.19 0:35:42.32 11:31 41  38.1       83       M 40-44      
1636  4301 Jennifer Alt                F      York                     PA    US      0:36:08.69 0:35:42.86 11:31 42  42.8       76       F 40-44      
1637  2792 Kassidy Wagaman             M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:36:36.79 0:35:43.16 11:31 18  35.9       133      M 15-19      
1638  4931 Andrea Orr                  F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:36:08.44 0:35:43.17 11:31 14  43.9       81       F 11-14      
1639  2506 A. Scripko                  F      York                     PA    US      0:37:58.31 0:35:43.31 11:31 9   49.4       25       F 8-10       
1640  3009 David Flannelly             M      York                     PA    US      0:39:09.90 0:35:43.32 11:31 35  36.4       78       M 35-39      
1641  4793 Tyler Bos                   M      YORK                     PA    US      0:37:22.00 0:35:45.85 11:32 26  35.8       85       M 25-29      
1642  3609 Thomas Steiner              M      York                     PA    US      0:36:22.41 0:35:46.53 11:32 13  38.7       121      M 11-14      
1643  4048 Shirley Quinan              F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:36:18.65 0:35:46.92 11:33 54  48.1       45       F 50-54      
1644  2113 Stacey Kauffman             F      York                     PA    US      0:38:10.07 0:35:47.45 11:33 45  43.7       43       F 45-49      
1645  2791 Mackenzie Wagaman           F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:36:41.72 0:35:47.71 11:33 20  41.0       75       F 20-24      
1646  5647 Ally Sipe                   F      York                     PA    US      0:38:17.50 0:35:48.95 11:33 19  41.0       98       F 15-19      
1647  4794 Grant Schwalm               M      Dover                    PA    US      0:35:51.38 0:35:49.57 11:33 16  36.6       134      M 15-19      
1648  3260 Alicia Overmiller           F      York                     PA    US      0:38:37.81 0:35:51.54 11:34 42  42.6       77       F 40-44      
1649  3411 J. Lynch                    M      York                     PA    US      0:38:12.45 0:35:53.16 11:35 11  41.1       122      M 11-14      
1650  3263 A. Overmiller               F      York                     PA    US      0:38:38.91 0:35:53.28 11:35 11  46.6       82       F 11-14      
1651  3410 Elizabeth Lynch             F      York                     PA    US      0:38:12.44 0:35:54.14 11:35 43  42.9       78       F 40-44      
1652  4251 S. Fike                     F      York                     PA    US      0:38:00.69 0:35:54.35 11:35 8   50.7       26       F 8-10       
1653  4355 Rachel Hammons              F      Dover                    PA    US      0:36:13.35 0:35:54.86 11:35 31  40.9       57       F 30-34      
1654  3846 Isaac Johnson               M      Dover                    PA    US      0:36:09.27 0:35:55.02 11:35 17  36.0       135      M 15-19      
1655  3838 M. Storey                   M      York                     PA    US      0:36:16.79 0:35:56.88 11:36 9   44.7       42       M 8-10       
1656  4888 Jennifer Miller             F      Dover                    PA    US      0:36:33.99 0:35:57.13 11:36 53  47.4       46       F 50-54      
1657  3836 Heather Storey              F      York                     PA    US      0:36:17.79 0:35:57.59 11:36 34  41.0       58       F 30-34      
1658  4398 Shivik Patel                M      York                     PA    US      0:39:02.69 0:35:58.24 11:36 31  35.7       80       M 30-34      
1659  4813 Katie Park                  F      York                     PA    US      0:36:28.43 0:35:59.47 11:37 23  40.8       76       F 20-24      
1660  3843 Merle Brubaker              M      York                     PA    US      0:37:21.35 0:35:59.82 11:37 54  41.8       63       M 50-54      
1661  3606 Elizabeth Lutz              F      York                     PA    US      0:36:48.83 0:36:00.31 11:37 49  45.2       44       F 45-49      
1662  3844 Lana Ghougasian             F      Glenville                PA    US      0:37:22.31 0:36:00.58 11:37 51  46.2       47       F 50-54      
1663  5703 Julz Price                  F      Gaithersburg             MD    US      0:39:44.67 0:36:01.77 11:37 24  40.7       77       F 20-24      
1664  5786 Jenna Gemmill               F      Mountville               PA    US      0:38:06.34 0:36:01.87 11:37 36  41.1       64       F 35-39      
1665  5790 Lauren Carletti             F      York                     PA    US      0:39:26.02 0:36:04.01 11:38 16  42.0       99       F 15-19      
1666  3453 Ed Roberts                  M      York                     PA    US      0:36:57.87 0:36:04.77 11:38 50  40.4       64       M 50-54      
1667  3456 C. Roberts                  F      York                     PA    US      0:36:57.47 0:36:05.64 11:39 9   48.9       27       F 8-10       
1668  4202 Jim Heilman                 M      York                     PA    US      0:37:32.87 0:36:06.25 11:39 51  40.7       65       M 50-54      
1669  2974 Andres Abreu                M      York                     PA    US      0:36:11.52 0:36:06.67 11:39 31  35.5       81       M 30-34      
1670  4203 Cora Heilman                F      York                     PA    US      0:37:33.22 0:36:07.42 11:39 14  43.4       83       F 11-14      
1671  3823 A. Mojica                   M      York                     PA    US      0:36:12.15 0:36:07.79 11:39 10  42.4       43       M 8-10       
1672  2242 Michelle Schlosser          F      York                     PA    US      0:38:07.07 0:36:10.10 11:40 50  45.5       48       F 50-54      
1673  5111 Jackie Hammers              F      York                     PA    US      0:37:16.12 0:36:10.78 11:40 39  41.5       65       F 35-39      
1674  4456 LANCE LAYTON                M      Leola                    PA    US      0:43:56.29 0:36:11.85 11:41 51  40.6       66       M 50-54      
1675  5789 Michael Carletti            M      York                     PA    US      0:39:35.39 0:36:12.99 11:41 57  42.6       38       M 55-59      
1676  2593 Rebecca Kunkle              M      York                     PA    US      0:37:24.61 0:36:13.62 11:41 38  36.7       79       M 35-39      
1677  3440 Eli Pison                   M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:37:45.56 0:36:13.88 11:41 20  35.4       93       M 20-24      
1678  3331 Bradley Snellbaker          M      York                     PA    US      0:39:13.30 0:36:14.42 11:41 18  35.4       136      M 15-19      
1679  4360 Heather Bean                F      York                     PA    US      0:38:37.33 0:36:14.53 11:41 47  44.0       45       F 45-49      
1680  3441 Kyle Bruner                 M      York                     PA    US      0:37:45.90 0:36:15.30 11:42 20  35.3       94       M 20-24      
1681  4565 Donald Livingston           M      York                     PA    US      0:39:12.45 0:36:16.20 11:42 50  40.2       67       M 50-54      
1682  4254 Jolene Howe                 F      York                     PA    US      0:38:21.87 0:36:16.44 11:42 40  41.6       79       F 40-44      
1683  2354 Luke Ash                    M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:37:00.48 0:36:18.82 11:43 30  35.3       82       M 30-34      
1684  2313 Susan Kinney                F      York                     PA    US      0:40:32.83 0:36:19.36 11:43 62  52.2       14       F 60-64      
1685  3810 kana caplan                 F      York                     PA    US      0:37:24.39 0:36:19.38 11:43 41  41.8       80       F 40-44      
1686  2355 Darby Ash                   F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:37:00.19 0:36:20.45 11:43 53  46.9       49       F 50-54      
1687  3809 E. Caplan                   M      York                     PA    US      0:37:23.58 0:36:20.93 11:44 9   44.2       44       M 8-10       
1688  2900 van nguyen                  F      Syracuse                 NY    US      0:39:11.66 0:36:21.59 11:44 32  40.4       59       F 30-34      
1689  3643 B. Emig                     F      THOMASVILLE              PA    US      0:39:30.07 0:36:22.02 11:44 12  44.9       84       F 11-14      
1690  5629 LYNN CONLEY                 M      YORK                     PA    US      0:39:24.75 0:36:24.03 11:45 57  42.4       39       M 55-59      
1691  5630 AIMEE CONLEY                F      YORK                     PA    US      0:39:25.60 0:36:24.20 11:45 24  40.3       78       F 20-24      
1692  4693 Ethan Fogleman              M      York                     PA    US      0:38:37.60 0:36:26.33 11:45 24  35.1       95       M 20-24      
1693  2755 Seth Gladfelter             M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:38:34.04 0:36:29.29 11:46 37  36.2       80       M 35-39      
1694  4515 Abigail Stefanow            F      Hummelstown              PA    US      0:39:49.93 0:36:29.90 11:46 28  40.2       75       F 25-29      
1695  4444 Nicole Ehrhart              F      York                     PA    US      0:39:29.27 0:36:29.93 11:46 44  42.5       81       F 40-44      
1696  3896 Brent Williams              M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:38:07.64 0:36:32.21 11:47 25  35.1       86       M 25-29      
1697  3339 Erin Register               F      Takoma Park              MD    US      0:38:28.85 0:36:32.28 11:47 37  40.7       66       F 35-39      
1698  3338 Nathan Markey               M      York                     PA    US      0:38:28.90 0:36:32.87 11:47 24  35.0       96       M 20-24      
1699  2606 M. Kochenour                M      York                     PA    US      0:37:21.13 0:36:33.34 11:48 12  39.0       123      M 11-14      
1700  2435 Kelly Inman                 M      York                     PA    US      0:38:42.60 0:36:33.45 11:48 54  41.1       68       M 50-54      
1701  3898 Gretchen Hiller             F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:38:08.38 0:36:33.80 11:48 25  40.1       76       F 25-29      
1702  2434 Gretchen Inman              F      York                     PA    US      0:38:43.06 0:36:33.89 11:48 51  45.5       50       F 50-54      
1703  2602 Joe Kochenour               M      York                     PA    US      0:37:21.63 0:36:34.10 11:48 39  36.6       81       M 35-39      
1704  5125 F. Gorman                   F      York                     PA    US      0:38:34.25 0:36:34.18 11:48 10  47.0       28       F 8-10       
1705  2509 Chris Frey                  M      York                     PA    US      0:37:52.79 0:36:38.05 11:49 35  35.5       82       M 35-39      
1706  3644 Sophie Emig                 F      THOMASVILLE              PA    US      0:39:48.36 0:36:38.87 11:49 15  42.1       100      F 15-19      
1707  4460 Dave Baum                   M                               PA    US      0:38:14.03 0:36:39.24 11:49 45  38.2       77       M 45-49      
1708  2908 Kelly McMaster              F      York                     PA    US      0:38:04.24 0:36:40.03 11:50 49  44.4       46       F 45-49      
1709  2514 Kathleen Walsh              F      York                     PA    US      0:39:46.67 0:36:40.26 11:50 76  62.9       4        F 70-99      
1710  5606 Addison Gorman              F      York                     PA    US      0:38:42.19 0:36:40.63 11:50 16  41.3       101      F 15-19      
1711  5607 Cory Gorman                 M      York                     PA    US      0:38:41.61 0:36:40.70 11:50 45  38.2       78       M 45-49      
1712  3642 Donald Emig                 M      Thomasville              PA    US      0:39:49.74 0:36:41.54 11:50 44  37.9       84       M 40-44      
1713  3806 Steven Caplan               M      York                     PA    US      0:37:49.25 0:36:42.12 11:50 56  41.7       40       M 55-59      
1714  2129 Nicholas De Santi           M      York                     PA    US      0:41:11.71 0:36:42.39 11:50 25  34.9       87       M 25-29      
1715  3038 Lindsay Claybaugh           F      York                     PA    US      0:41:19.16 0:36:42.66 11:51 24  40.0       79       F 20-24      
1716  2897 Hassan Rashid               M      New Oxford               PA    US      0:39:34.04 0:36:44.70 11:51 28  34.9       88       M 25-29      
1717  4823 Reese Tate                  M      York                     PA    US      0:39:18.53 0:36:44.98 11:51 14  36.8       124      M 11-14      
1718  2899 Farhana Bagum               F      York                     PA    US      0:39:33.74 0:36:45.05 11:51 25  39.9       77       F 25-29      
1719  2896 Rohan Rashid                M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:39:33.87 0:36:45.45 11:51 21  34.8       97       M 20-24      
1720  3923 BERNARD FRICK JR            M      York                     PA    US      0:39:59.73 0:36:45.55 11:51 76  51.8       4        M 70-99      
1721  3622 P. Dougherty                M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:38:49.68 0:36:46.09 11:52 10  41.7       45       M 8-10       
1722  4399 Hailie Myers                F      York                     PA    US      0:39:51.32 0:36:46.92 11:52 29  39.9       78       F 25-29      
1723  3624 Tim Frey                    M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:38:50.03 0:36:46.93 11:52 28  34.8       89       M 25-29      
1724  4850 Hanna Aggen                 F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:39:21.34 0:36:48.62 11:52 17  40.5       102      F 15-19      
1725  3181 Mason Cunningham Rohrbaugh  M      Emigsville               PA    US      0:39:00.41 0:36:48.91 11:53 19  34.8       137      M 15-19      
1726  4261 Rocio Garcia                F      York                     PA    US      0:39:43.44 0:36:49.38 11:53 23  39.9       80       F 20-24      
1727  3280 C. Predko                   M      Dover                    PA    US      0:37:23.51 0:36:52.33 11:54 9   43.5       46       M 8-10       
1728  2015 B. Bonslaver                M      York                     PA    US      0:39:43.31 0:36:54.67 11:54 11  39.9       125      M 11-14      
1729  4984 Jeremy Shank                F      York Haven               PA    US      0:37:15.44 0:36:57.92 11:55 42  41.3       82       F 40-44      
1730  4240 T. fike                     F      York                     PA    US      0:39:03.09 0:36:58.41 11:56 12  44.2       85       F 11-14      
1731  2667 Emma Kerr                   F      York                     PA    US      0:40:29.01 0:36:58.52 11:56 20  39.7       81       F 20-24      
1732  3405 John Blecher                M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:38:09.39 0:36:58.71 11:56 61  43.2       37       M 60-64      
1733  4986 S. Shank                    F      York Haven               PA    US      0:37:15.63 0:36:58.79 11:56 12  44.2       86       F 11-14      
1734  2331 Charles Thomas              M      Dillsburg                PA    US      0:37:30.24 0:37:02.62 11:57 54  40.6       69       M 50-54      
1735  4212 Kathleen Sheehan            F      York                     PA    US      0:37:30.84 0:37:03.95 11:57 65  53.2       7        F 65-69      
1736  5025 Tara Kochansky              F      Dover                    PA    US      0:39:45.03 0:37:04.06 11:57 41  40.9       83       F 40-44      
1737  3238 Douglas Stein               M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:40:15.99 0:37:04.63 11:58 66  45.0       23       M 65-69      
1738  5081 Mandy Oliver                F      Dover                    PA    US      0:39:45.09 0:37:05.01 11:58 36  40.0       67       F 35-39      
1739  3239 Jessica Henning             F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:40:16.03 0:37:05.15 11:58 40  40.7       84       F 40-44      
1740  2255 Christopher Wiesman         M      York                     PA    US      0:38:26.62 0:37:06.31 11:58 35  35.1       83       M 35-39      
1741  4965 Faith A McKay-Alicea        F      Barto                    PA    US      0:38:06.55 0:37:07.50 11:59 42  41.2       85       F 40-44      
1742  2257 Melanie Wiesman             F      York                     PA    US      0:38:26.49 0:37:07.70 11:59 35  39.8       68       F 35-39      
1743  3451 Nancy Rost                  F      York                     PA    US      0:37:37.98 0:37:07.86 11:59 61  50.4       15       F 60-64      
1744  3480 H. Silverman                M      York                     PA    US      0:38:24.14 0:37:07.96 11:59 9   43.2       47       M 8-10       
1745  5783 Alexis Agliano Sanborn      F      New York                 NY    US      0:41:13.78 0:37:08.99 11:59 36  39.9       69       F 35-39      
1746  5784 Chris Whittaker             M      New York                 NY    US      0:41:13.97 0:37:09.15 11:59 36  35.3       84       M 35-39      
1747  2321 Jim Bartleman               M      Weedsport                NY    US      0:41:32.40 0:37:10.70 12:00 47  38.3       79       M 45-49      
1748  5013 Tristan Maschke             M      York                     PA    US      0:40:00.26 0:37:11.99 12:00 35  35.0       85       M 35-39      
1749  5015 Fiona Lee                   F      York                     PA    US      0:40:00.45 0:37:12.19 12:00 23  39.5       82       F 20-24      
1750  2661 P. Shelly                   M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:40:08.61 0:37:13.05 12:00 12  38.3       126      M 11-14      
1751  2662 Peyton Shelly               F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:40:08.52 0:37:13.82 12:01 15  41.4       103      F 15-19      
1752  4585 Brittany Newswanger         F      York                     PA    US      0:37:23.39 0:37:14.13 12:01 32  39.5       60       F 30-34      
1753  4584 Sherry Gibbs                F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:37:24.14 0:37:14.69 12:01 39  40.3       70       F 35-39      
1754  2451 Garry Light                 M      Laurel                   DE    US      0:38:27.63 0:37:16.19 12:01 50  39.1       70       M 50-54      
1755  2298 Michael Boyer               M      York                     PA    US      0:39:06.97 0:37:16.26 12:01 45  37.6       80       M 45-49      
1756  2288 Laurie Esposito             F      York                     PA    US      0:40:14.71 0:37:16.86 12:02 22  39.4       83       F 20-24      
1757  3170 Sally Moreland              F      Alexandria               VA    US      0:41:24.41 0:37:17.44 12:02 38  40.1       71       F 35-39      
1758  5757 Cody Boyer                  M      York                     PA    US      0:39:07.60 0:37:18.02 12:02 20  34.4       98       M 20-24      
1759  4677 Kyle Heintzelman            M      York Haven               PA    US      0:40:30.59 0:37:20.24 12:03 30  34.3       83       M 30-34      
1760  4412 Michelle Barnhart           F      York                     PA    US      0:38:27.69 0:37:20.49 12:03 53  45.6       51       F 50-54      
1761  4413 Angela Hartman              F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:38:27.74 0:37:20.87 12:03 52  45.1       52       F 50-54      
1762  2100 Rebecca Smith-Kingston      F      York                     PA    US      0:41:50.43 0:37:22.05 12:03 23  39.3       84       F 20-24      
1763  5094 Samuel Bressi               M      York                     PA    US      0:39:31.69 0:37:23.22 12:04 57  41.2       41       M 55-59      
1764  4678 Joseph Reinaman             M      Dillsburg                PA    US      0:40:30.48 0:37:23.45 12:04 32  34.3       84       M 30-34      
1765  2014 Jason Bonslaver             M      York                     PA    US      0:40:13.38 0:37:23.49 12:04 43  36.9       85       M 40-44      
1766  4926 Laurel Eichler              F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:41:36.73 0:37:23.54 12:04 17  39.9       104      F 15-19      
1767  3542 Michael Floyd               M      York                     PA    US      0:40:47.52 0:37:24.09 12:04 52  39.6       71       M 50-54      
1768  3479 Robert Silverman            M      York                     PA    US      0:38:40.86 0:37:24.16 12:04 33  34.5       85       M 30-34      
1769  2136 Deborah Schaefer            F      York                     PA    US      0:41:50.01 0:37:24.24 12:04 37  39.8       72       F 35-39      
1770  4861 Giovanny Pineda             M      York                     PA    US      0:37:32.07 0:37:24.90 12:04 16  35.0       138      M 15-19      
1771  2291 Stacy Hoke                  F      York                     PA    US      0:40:23.03 0:37:25.03 12:04 22  39.2       85       F 20-24      
1772  3106 Molly Earls                 F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:39:24.90 0:37:25.46 12:04 58  48.2       22       F 55-59      
1773  2017 C. Bonslaver                F      York                     PA    US      0:40:13.48 0:37:25.62 12:04 6   52.2       8        F 1- 7       
1774  3481 B. Silverman                M      York                     PA    US      0:38:40.35 0:37:25.67 12:04 6   51.7       10       M 1- 7       
1775  4681 Lauren Zinn                 F      Dillsburg                PA    US      0:40:33.42 0:37:25.78 12:04 33  39.3       61       F 30-34      
1776  4950 Jeffrey Eyler               M      Montgomery               TX    US      0:41:48.02 0:37:25.94 12:04 60  42.3       38       M 60-64      
1777  2013 Jessica Riley               F      York                     PA    US      0:40:12.86 0:37:26.11 12:05 40  40.3       86       F 40-44      
1778  2138 Suzanne Smith               F      York                     PA    US      0:41:49.91 0:37:27.41 12:05 55  46.5       23       F 55-59      
1779  3248 Isabel Walker               F      York                     PA    US      0:42:04.29 0:37:28.17 12:05 16  40.5       105      F 15-19      
1780  2215 Colleen Diehl               F      Glenville                PA    US      0:41:15.74 0:37:28.26 12:05 32  39.2       62       F 30-34      
1781  4676 Hannah Heintzelman          F      York Haven               PA    US      0:40:33.70 0:37:28.27 12:05 29  39.2       79       F 25-29      
1782  4824 Steve Eichler               M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:41:44.36 0:37:30.37 12:06 62  42.9       39       M 60-64      
1783  4423 Alicia Ilyes                F      York                     PA    US      0:38:40.58 0:37:30.46 12:06 36  39.5       73       F 35-39      
1784  4825 Jane Eichler                F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:41:43.54 0:37:30.49 12:06 59  48.7       24       F 55-59      
1785  3724 Megan McCabe                F      York                     PA    US      0:40:48.63 0:37:31.49 12:06 16  40.4       106      F 15-19      
1786  4448 K. Ilyes                    F      York                     PA    US      0:38:40.79 0:37:31.84 12:06 6   52.0       9        F 1- 7       
1787  4433 Sean Lavery                 M      York                     PA    US      0:40:01.51 0:37:32.10 12:06 45  37.3       81       M 45-49      
1788  4663 Erin Dull                   F      York                     PA    US      0:37:52.75 0:37:32.79 12:07 42  40.7       87       F 40-44      
1789  4665 M. Dull                     F      York                     PA    US      0:37:52.73 0:37:33.24 12:07 9   47.0       29       F 8-10       
1790  3247 Claire Walker               F      York                     PA    US      0:42:24.29 0:37:37.95 12:08 19  39.0       107      F 15-19      
1791  3180 Kashaya Bowie               F      Emigsville               PA    US      0:39:51.96 0:37:39.47 12:09 19  39.0       108      F 15-19      
1792  2011 Sean Kowalik                M      HarrisburgHarrisburg     PA    US      0:41:48.11 0:37:40.20 12:09 34  34.4       86       M 30-34      
1793  2012 Katie Flood                 F      HarrisburgHarrisburg     PA    US      0:41:48.27 0:37:40.54 12:09 34  39.1       63       F 30-34      
1794  2994 Katie Blum                  F      York                     PA    US      0:39:57.14 0:37:40.60 12:09 25  39.0       80       F 25-29      
1795  2471 Timothy Way                 M      York                     PA    US      0:41:44.98 0:37:40.81 12:09 59  41.6       42       M 55-59      
1796  5139 B. Highsmith                F      York                     PA    US      0:38:08.55 0:37:41.69 12:10 11  44.4       87       F 11-14      
1797  3900 Suzanne Eckenroth           F      York                     PA    US      0:40:34.04 0:37:41.70 12:10 51  44.2       53       F 50-54      
1798  3652 Jonathan Fuhrman            M      YorkYork                 PA    US      0:42:03.20 0:37:42.42 12:10 42  36.3       86       M 40-44      
1799  2774 Lori List                   F      York                     PA    US      0:38:32.60 0:37:42.45 12:10 43  40.8       88       F 40-44      
1800  3246 Brandon Walker              M      York                     PA    US      0:42:32.23 0:37:42.52 12:10 47  37.7       82       M 45-49      
1801  3175 Alex Myers                  M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:39:29.06 0:37:43.73 12:10 37  35.0       86       M 35-39      
1802  3176 Kristen RAMBEAU-MYERS       F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:39:28.97 0:37:44.58 12:11 46  41.8       47       F 45-49      
1803  2472 George Willi                M      York                     PA    US      0:41:48.16 0:37:44.64 12:11 61  42.3       40       M 60-64      
1804  2289 Joseph Esposito             M      York                     PA    US      0:40:43.19 0:37:44.79 12:11 49  38.3       83       M 45-49      
1805  2018 Jack Bentivegna             M      York                     PA    US      0:40:53.71 0:37:45.74 12:11 50  38.6       72       M 50-54      
1806  3110 Matthew Fisher              M      Felton                   PA    US      0:38:44.16 0:37:46.07 12:11 32  34.0       87       M 30-34      
1807  2216 Julia Dorbert               F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:41:33.74 0:37:46.29 12:11 27  38.9       81       F 25-29      
1808  3245 Colleen Walker              F      York                     PA    US      0:42:31.10 0:37:46.36 12:11 34  39.0       64       F 30-34      
1809  2019 Melissa Kaufman             F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:40:54.03 0:37:46.56 12:11 49  43.1       48       F 45-49      
1810  4538 Kathleen Bittner            F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:40:07.45 0:37:47.04 12:11 53  45.1       54       F 50-54      
1811  4540 Peter Bittner               M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:40:07.90 0:37:48.02 12:12 23  33.9       99       M 20-24      
1812  2660 Erika Shelly                F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:40:44.97 0:37:48.83 12:12 45  41.4       49       F 45-49      
1813  2475 Caralisa Gracey             F      York                     PA    US      0:40:33.76 0:37:50.14 12:12 14  41.5       88       F 11-14      
1814  4422 Jordan Ilyes                M      York                     PA    US      0:38:59.32 0:37:50.40 12:12 39  35.4       87       M 35-39      
1815  4447 R. Ilyes                    M      York                     PA    US      0:39:00.03 0:37:50.79 12:13 4              11       M 1- 7       
1816  3739 Lisa Dvoryak                F      York                     PA    US      0:39:07.31 0:37:52.64 12:13 61  49.4       16       F 60-64      
1817  5075 Gavin Boyles                M      Hallam                   PA    US      0:41:12.52 0:37:53.27 12:13 19  33.8       139      M 15-19      
1818  3469 Tyler Jameson               M      York                     PA    US      0:41:16.27 0:37:56.91 12:14 18  33.8       140      M 15-19      
1819  3812 Steve Shank                 M      Dover                    PA    US      0:39:10.27 0:37:58.24 12:15 41  35.8       87       M 40-44      
1820  3984 Ipana Asplund               F      Eau Claire               WI    US      0:42:12.39 0:37:59.50 12:15 34  38.8       65       F 30-34      
1821  5088 Michelle Meegan             F      York                     PA    US      0:38:49.83 0:37:59.63 12:15 40  39.7       89       F 40-44      
1822  2664 Brad Kerr                   M      York                     PA    US      0:41:31.91 0:37:59.95 12:15 52  39.0       73       M 50-54      
1823  3985 Marty Asplund               M      Eau Claire               WI    US      0:42:12.29 0:37:59.96 12:15 36  34.5       88       M 35-39      
1824  5098 Jennifer Sefton             F      York                     PA    US      0:41:30.40 0:38:00.12 12:16 62  49.9       17       F 60-64      
1825  3498 Andrea Hoover-Erbig         F      Moyock                   NC    US      0:41:32.06 0:38:00.65 12:16 45  41.2       50       F 45-49      
1826  3781 Karen Witte                 F      York                     PA    US      0:38:13.43 0:38:00.77 12:16 56  46.4       25       F 55-59      
1827  4070 Michelle Ehrhart            F      York                     PA    US      0:41:32.32 0:38:01.35 12:16 51  43.8       55       F 50-54      
1828  3778 Todd Witte                  M      York                     PA    US      0:38:14.06 0:38:01.38 12:16 61  42.0       41       M 60-64      
1829  3587 V. Lobe                     F      Arlington                VA    US      0:41:58.31 0:38:07.02 12:18 11  43.9       89       F 11-14      
1830  3584 David Lobe                  M      Arlington                VA    US      0:41:58.30 0:38:07.47 12:18 47  37.3       84       M 45-49      
1831  4802 Caitlyn Coates              F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:39:43.79 0:38:08.10 12:18 20  38.5       86       F 20-24      
1832  2556 Rachelle Sherman            F      York                     PA    US      0:40:52.76 0:38:08.13 12:18 15  40.4       109      F 15-19      
1833  4803 PAIGE Coates                F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:39:45.00 0:38:08.22 12:18 16  39.8       110      F 15-19      
1834  2726 Tiffany Shoff               F      York                     PA    US      0:39:35.86 0:38:09.82 12:19 36  38.8       74       F 35-39      
1835  2727 Christopher Shoff           M      York                     PA    US      0:39:35.75 0:38:10.60 12:19 38  34.8       89       M 35-39      
1836  2756 Mandy Gladfelter            F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:40:15.36 0:38:11.10 12:19 38  39.1       75       F 35-39      
1837  4408 K. Gagne                    F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:41:57.44 0:38:11.22 12:19 11  43.8       90       F 11-14      
1838  3232 G. Bowman                   F      YorkYork                 PA    US      0:40:44.26 0:38:12.07 12:19 10  44.9       30       F 8-10       
1839  3468 Ann Ross                    F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:41:30.95 0:38:12.22 12:19 60  48.4       18       F 60-64      
1840  2005 Erin Kowalik Sauer          F      Perry Hall               MD    US      0:42:21.13 0:38:12.32 12:19 43  40.3       90       F 40-44      
1841  4407 Lydia Gagne                 F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:41:57.89 0:38:12.38 12:19 15  40.4       111      F 15-19      
1842  3227 A. Poster                   F      York                     PA    US      0:40:43.37 0:38:12.44 12:19 12  42.8       91       F 11-14      
1843  2007 B. Sauer                    M      Perry Hall               MD    US      0:42:21.07 0:38:12.50 12:20 7   47.2       12       M 1- 7       
1844  3895 Amy Williams                F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:39:51.11 0:38:14.09 12:20 47  41.7       51       F 45-49      
1845  2006 C. Sauer                    M      Perry Hall               MD    US      0:42:20.50 0:38:14.41 12:20 8   44.3       48       M 8-10       
1846  5065 Celeste Genovese            F      Manchester               PA    US      0:40:02.16 0:38:14.62 12:20 40  39.5       91       F 40-44      
1847  3261 Matthew Overmiller          M      York                     PA    US      0:41:08.83 0:38:20.99 12:22 41  35.4       88       M 40-44      
1848  4569 Aila Jones                  F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:41:38.09 0:38:21.31 12:22 49  42.5       52       F 45-49      
1849  3262 Paige Overmiller            F      York                     PA    US      0:41:06.84 0:38:22.37 12:23 13  41.7       92       F 11-14      
1850  2698 Celina Dickison             F      York                     PA    US      0:39:38.72 0:38:22.89 12:23 26  38.2       82       F 25-29      
1851  2679 Anna Colvin                 F      Fawn Grove               PA    US      0:40:55.70 0:38:23.03 12:23 35  38.5       76       F 35-39      
1852  4244 Tyler Smith                 M      Dover                    PA    US      0:41:31.49 0:38:23.20 12:23 35  33.9       90       M 35-39      
1853  2699 Jakob Markland              M      York                     PA    US      0:39:38.93 0:38:23.34 12:23 25  33.4       90       M 25-29      
1854  2347 Crissy Patierno             F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:40:43.85 0:38:23.69 12:23 45  40.8       53       F 45-49      
1855  2665 Katy Kerr                   F      York                     PA    US      0:41:54.03 0:38:24.29 12:23 52  43.8       56       F 50-54      
1856  2675 Sam Schleicher              M      Middletown               PA    US      0:40:56.26 0:38:24.53 12:23 25  33.3       91       M 25-29      
1857  3088 Ron Ridings                 M      York                     PA    US      0:41:02.71 0:38:25.61 12:24 57  40.1       43       M 55-59      
1858  2823 Justice Pautz               F      York                     PA    US      0:38:50.91 0:38:26.44 12:24 19  38.2       112      F 15-19      
1859  2646 L. Liachko                  M      York                     PA    US      0:41:25.90 0:38:30.39 12:25 8   44.0       49       M 8-10       
1860  2910 Lars Keller                 M      York                     PA    US      0:40:02.00 0:38:35.26 12:27 29  33.2       92       M 25-29      
1861  3270 G. Stough                   M      York                     PA    US      0:42:57.98 0:38:35.38 12:27 12  36.9       127      M 11-14      
1862  3273 Grant Hoffer                M      York                     PA    US      0:42:58.78 0:38:36.60 12:27 21  33.2       100      M 20-24      
1863  3272 Drue Allison                F      York                     PA    US      0:42:58.21 0:38:37.00 12:27 22  38.0       87       F 20-24      
1864  3301 k. baskette                 F      Manchester               PA    US      0:41:39.21 0:38:37.39 12:28 8   47.1       31       F 8-10       
1865  4731 Isaac Lamison               M      Emigsville               PA    US      0:41:04.44 0:38:38.44 12:28 16  33.9       141      M 15-19      
1866  2688 Sia McKiernan               F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:40:21.98 0:38:40.44 12:29 13  41.4       93       F 11-14      
1867  4968 Cameron Rolph               F      York                     PA    US      0:40:21.84 0:38:41.61 12:29 13  41.3       94       F 11-14      
1868  2825 J. Knotts                   F      York                     PA    US      0:39:06.56 0:38:41.84 12:29 10  44.4       32       F 8-10       
1869  2878 Jack Elliott                M      York                     PA    US      0:43:14.42 0:38:41.93 12:29 60  40.9       42       M 60-64      
1870  4409 E. Gagne                    M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:43:02.16 0:38:42.56 12:29 9   41.5       50       M 8-10       
1871  3298 Doris Baskette              F      Manchester               PA    US      0:41:44.26 0:38:42.98 12:29 40  39.0       92       F 40-44      
1872  3847 Noah Johnson                M      Dover                    PA    US      0:38:57.25 0:38:43.11 12:29 15  34.3       142      M 15-19      
1873  2533 Lydia Woody                 F      York                     PA    US      0:39:18.33 0:38:43.53 12:30 56  45.5       26       F 55-59      
1874  2096 Milton Bushey               M      York                     PA    US      0:39:49.75 0:38:47.61 12:31 80  53.3       5        M 70-99      
1875  3556 Kyle Fabie                  M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:42:51.64 0:38:48.43 12:31 25  33.0       93       M 25-29      
1876  3374 Joel Sears                  M      York                     PA    US      0:40:12.75 0:38:48.75 12:31 76  49.0       6        M 70-99      
1877  2645 L. Liachko                  M      York                     PA    US      0:41:49.07 0:38:53.42 12:33 12  36.6       128      M 11-14      
1878  2872 Jenna Durst                 F      York                     PA    US      0:39:34.53 0:38:53.59 12:33 38  38.4       77       F 35-39      
1879  2644 Nicki Liachko               F      York                     PA    US      0:41:49.88 0:38:54.22 12:33 43  39.6       93       F 40-44      
1880  5669 C. Wolfgang                 M                               PA    US      0:41:56.99 0:38:54.24 12:33 9   41.3       51       M 8-10       
1881  2353 Jeremy Wilson               M      York                     PA    US      0:41:21.42 0:38:54.37 12:33 41  34.9       89       M 40-44      
1882  3802 G. Ziegler                  F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:41:02.63 0:38:55.19 12:33 10  44.1       33       F 8-10       
1883  3015 CHLOE MCKAY                 F      Etters                   PA    US      0:39:54.12 0:38:55.33 12:33 17  38.3       113      F 15-19      
1884  2869 C. Durst                    F      York                     PA    US      0:39:32.15 0:38:56.31 12:34 11  43.0       95       F 11-14      
1885  5760 Aric Riehl                  M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:43:26.90 0:38:56.69 12:34 16  33.6       143      M 15-19      
1886  2848 Sean Burns                  M      York                     PA    US      0:41:21.12 0:38:56.77 12:34 50  37.4       74       M 50-54      
1887  4391 Jen Hinton                  F      Glencoe                  MO    US      0:40:51.24 0:38:56.79 12:34 48  41.4       54       F 45-49      
1888  4700 Nina Myers                  F      Green Lane               PA    US      0:40:56.63 0:38:57.41 12:34 14  40.3       96       F 11-14      
1889  4370 Kathy Doores                F      York                     PA    US      0:40:52.36 0:38:58.01 12:34 44  39.8       94       F 40-44      
1890  4077 Erica Kunkle                F      York                     PA    US      0:41:10.83 0:38:58.01 12:34 43  39.5       95       F 40-44      
1891  3803 Kyle Ziegler                M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:41:07.36 0:39:00.41 12:35 47  36.5       85       M 45-49      
1892  3126 Rich Creeger                M      York                     PA    US      0:42:19.98 0:39:01.27 12:35 58  39.9       44       M 55-59      
1893  5706 R. Musselman                F      York                     PA    US      0:42:05.54 0:39:02.61 12:36 10  44.0       34       F 8-10       
1894  5668 Angela Wolfgang             F                               PA    US      0:42:08.01 0:39:02.64 12:36 42  39.1       96       F 40-44      
1895  5705 Maura Musselman             F      York                     PA    US      0:42:07.17 0:39:03.08 12:36 41  38.9       97       F 40-44      
1896  5676 Jeff Inch                   M      York                     PA    US      0:41:45.78 0:39:06.00 12:37 34  33.1       88       M 30-34      
1897  2352 Traci Barnes                F      York                     PA    US      0:41:34.71 0:39:06.57 12:37 47  40.8       55       F 45-49      
1898  4149 Michael FAUTCH              M      York                     PA    US      0:39:40.00 0:39:06.63 12:37 42  35.0       90       M 40-44      
1899  4150 Jessica FAUTCH              F      York                     PA    US      0:39:39.34 0:39:07.42 12:37 42  39.0       98       F 40-44      
1900  5140 N. Highsmith                F      York                     PA    US      0:39:33.88 0:39:07.49 12:37 8   46.5       35       F 8-10       
1901  4154 G. Fautch                   M      York                     PA    US      0:39:39.60 0:39:08.94 12:38 9   41.0       52       M 8-10       
1902  5016 Joe Zimmerman               M      York                     PA    US      0:43:09.54 0:39:09.02 12:38 13  35.4       129      M 11-14      
1903  2877 Rebecca Manges              F      York                     PA    US      0:40:26.51 0:39:10.17 12:38 29  37.5       83       F 25-29      
1904  2041 Greg Pawlikowski            M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:40:46.46 0:39:11.61 12:39 58  39.7       45       M 55-59      
1905  2569 Mary Crable                 F      Mount Joy                PA    US      0:42:19.55 0:39:12.63 12:39 35  37.7       78       F 35-39      
1906  2189 Hunter Chronister           M      York                     PA    US      0:40:01.64 0:39:13.21 12:39 14  34.5       130      M 11-14      
1907  4388 Michael Livingston          M      York                     PA    US      0:42:17.14 0:39:13.41 12:39 21  32.7       101      M 20-24      
1908  2040 Chris Pawlikowski           F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:40:46.99 0:39:14.50 12:40 58  46.0       27       F 55-59      
1909  4699 Angela Myers                F      Green Lane               PA    US      0:41:14.93 0:39:14.53 12:40 46  40.2       56       F 45-49      
1910  2042 Sam Pawlikowski             M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:40:47.35 0:39:15.06 12:40 24  32.6       102      M 20-24      
1911  3206 Leah Carver                 F      York                     PA    US      0:40:59.45 0:39:15.64 12:40 25  37.4       84       F 25-29      
1912  3768 Troy Conway                 M      York                     PA    US      0:39:17.08 0:39:16.23 12:40 48  36.5       86       M 45-49      
1913  4019 M. Lane                     F      York                     PA    US      0:44:12.01 0:39:17.09 12:40 7   47.9       10       F 1- 7       
1914  2210 Kevin Forry                 M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:41:10.76 0:39:17.47 12:40 48  36.5       87       M 45-49      
1915  5018 H. Zimmerman                F      York                     PA    US      0:43:21.46 0:39:17.47 12:40 11  42.6       97       F 11-14      
1916  4131 Alaina Miller               F      Springfield              VA    US      0:41:29.11 0:39:18.16 12:41 38  38.0       79       F 35-39      
1917  4132 L. Miller                   F      Springfield              VA    US      0:41:27.88 0:39:18.22 12:41 5   51.7       11       F 1- 7       
1918  4389 Randy Livingston            M      York                     PA    US      0:42:21.12 0:39:18.27 12:41 61  40.6       43       M 60-64      
1919  4016 Jennifer Lane               F      York                     PA    US      0:44:12.61 0:39:20.31 12:41 38  38.0       80       F 35-39      
1920  3408 Sharon Blecher              F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:40:34.53 0:39:21.28 12:42 59  46.4       28       F 55-59      
1921  4405 Hannah Gagne                F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:43:41.20 0:39:21.82 12:42 17  37.9       114      F 15-19      
1922  4017 James Lane                  M      York                     PA    US      0:44:13.16 0:39:22.39 12:42 38  33.8       91       M 35-39      
1923  4018 J. Lane                     M      York                     PA    US      0:44:13.44 0:39:23.21 12:42 4              13       M 1- 7       
1924  4542 Valerie Long                F      York                     PA    US      0:40:59.20 0:39:23.92 12:43 36  37.6       81       F 35-39      
1925  3367 Jennifer Sotdorus           F      York                     PA    US      0:39:31.98 0:39:24.34 12:43 51  42.2       57       F 50-54      
1926  5685 Casey Garrety               F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:40:21.40 0:39:24.74 12:43 38  37.9       82       F 35-39      
1927  4406 Leah Gagne                  F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:43:45.12 0:39:25.24 12:43 16  38.5       115      F 15-19      
1928  3568 Kirsten Robbins             F      Dover                    PA    US      0:39:54.80 0:39:25.37 12:43 15  39.1       116      F 15-19      
1929  3368 LORI FLOYD                  F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:39:33.36 0:39:25.78 12:43 61  47.5       19       F 60-64      
1930  2151 Nicole Dickson              F      York                     PA    US      0:41:40.51 0:39:31.51 12:45 36  37.5       83       F 35-39      
1931  3570 Melissa Robbins             F      Dover                    PA    US      0:40:01.58 0:39:31.97 12:45 52  42.6       58       F 50-54      
1932  3396 Abby Bell                   F      West Chester             PA    US      0:42:37.79 0:39:32.33 12:45 36  37.5       84       F 35-39      
1933  2828 Sharon Mulligan             F      York                     PA    US      0:39:42.90 0:39:32.43 12:45 54  43.5       59       F 50-54      
1934  3397 M. Bell                     F      West Chester             PA    US      0:42:37.98 0:39:32.95 12:45 5   51.4       12       F 1- 7       
1935  2827 Thomas Mulligan             M      York                     PA    US      0:39:43.84 0:39:33.65 12:46 66  42.2       24       M 65-69      
1936  4294 Christina Sweeney           F      York                     PA    US      0:39:52.10 0:39:36.20 12:47 32  37.1       66       F 30-34      
1937  4293 Marie Bair                  F      York                     PA    US      0:39:52.58 0:39:36.73 12:47 60  46.7       20       F 60-64      
1938  2693 Jeremy Kile                 M      York                     PA    US      0:40:57.53 0:39:39.89 12:48 45  35.3       88       M 45-49      
1939  3476 Alison Irizarry             F      York                     PA    US      0:43:50.93 0:39:41.21 12:48 30  37.0       67       F 30-34      
1940  2883 Henry Russell               M      York                     PA    US      0:44:13.28 0:39:41.62 12:48 28  32.3       94       M 25-29      
1941  2884 Lainey Russell              F      York                     PA    US      0:44:13.30 0:39:42.50 12:49 28  37.0       85       F 25-29      
1942  5738 Christine Smith             F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:43:51.87 0:39:44.13 12:49 59  46.0       29       F 55-59      
1943  2027 Linda Seitz                 F      York                     PA    US      0:40:04.84 0:39:44.54 12:49 74  56.3       5        F 70-99      
1944  2075 Jessica Pfeiffer            F      Dover                    PA    US      0:40:19.24 0:39:44.81 12:49 39  37.8       85       F 35-39      
1945  4966 Jael Alicea                 M      Barto                    PA    US      0:40:45.00 0:39:46.65 12:50 15  33.4       144      M 15-19      
1946  2692 Becky Kile                  F      York                     PA    US      0:40:56.73 0:39:47.26 12:50 43  38.7       99       F 40-44      
1947  2515 Keely Walsh                 F      York                     PA    US      0:42:55.11 0:39:48.69 12:51 20  36.9       88       F 20-24      
1948  3304 Madison Alexander           F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:42:34.52 0:39:48.91 12:51 18  37.0       117      F 15-19      
1949  5131 Olivia Huntsberry           F      Dover                    PA    US      0:43:09.44 0:39:48.91 12:51 23  36.9       89       F 20-24      
1950  2523 Mieke Driscoll              F      York                     PA    US      0:42:55.58 0:39:49.18 12:51 46  39.6       57       F 45-49      
1951  2802 Virginia R Walsh            F      York                     PA    US      0:42:56.81 0:39:51.54 12:51 45  39.3       58       F 45-49      
1952  3302 Christine Alexander         F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:42:34.10 0:39:52.09 12:52 45  39.3       59       F 45-49      
1953  2462 Heather Werner              F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:42:12.06 0:39:53.09 12:52 34  37.0       68       F 30-34      
1954  4980 Nicole Krueger              F      York                     PA    US      0:41:20.38 0:39:54.26 12:52 23  36.8       90       F 20-24      
1955  4978 Ashley Lentz                F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:41:21.14 0:39:54.57 12:52 20  36.8       91       F 20-24      
1956  4111 Megan Canavan               F      Kannapolis               NC    US      0:41:38.81 0:39:55.83 12:53 34  36.9       69       F 30-34      
1957  5758 Ben Riehl                   M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:44:27.33 0:39:57.32 12:53 43  34.5       91       M 40-44      
1958  3967 Steph Lombardo              F      York                     PA    US      0:42:02.94 0:39:58.59 12:54 39  37.5       86       F 35-39      
1959  3124 Matt Poff                   M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:41:33.17 0:39:59.48 12:54 47  35.6       89       M 45-49      
1960  3122 Emma Poff                   F      York                     PA    US      0:41:33.98 0:40:00.05 12:54 18  36.9       118      F 15-19      
1961  4666 Isabela Negrin              F      Morgantown               WV    US      0:41:43.21 0:40:00.60 12:54 33  36.8       70       F 30-34      
1962  5010 Lara Hollinger              F      York                     PA    US      0:41:12.19 0:40:02.69 12:55 24  36.7       92       F 20-24      
1963  4785 Michael Santilli            M      York                     PA    US      0:41:26.21 0:40:02.94 12:55 31  32.0       89       M 30-34      
1964  4506 T. McClimans                F      YORK                     PA    US      0:40:08.47 0:40:03.45 12:55 9   44.1       36       F 8-10       
1965  4268 Madeline Murphy             F      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:40:45.78 0:40:05.45 12:56 18  36.8       119      F 15-19      
1966  4505 Teressa McClimans           F      YORK                     PA    US      0:40:10.09 0:40:05.59 12:56 41  37.8       100      F 40-44      
1967  2984 Rebekka Matthews            F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:41:57.44 0:40:07.38 12:57 35  36.8       87       F 35-39      
1968  2508 Tiffany Frey                F      York                     PA    US      0:41:23.48 0:40:08.28 12:57 34  36.7       71       F 30-34      
1969  2284 John Zielinski              M      York                     PA    US      0:41:59.14 0:40:12.24 12:58 61  39.7       44       M 60-64      
1970  2314 Charles Kinney              M      York                     PA    US      0:44:30.34 0:40:13.33 12:58 63  40.4       45       M 60-64      
1971  2356 Michelle Lombardo Smith     F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:44:27.35 0:40:13.38 12:59 54  42.8       60       F 50-54      
1972  2624 Douglas Johnescu            M      YORK                     PA    US      0:43:13.42 0:40:13.55 12:59 62  40.0       46       M 60-64      
1973  2945 Joe Duffy                   M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:40:40.93 0:40:15.23 12:59 62  40.0       47       M 60-64      
1974  3493 Matthew Wright              M      Pylesville               MD    US      0:43:53.48 0:40:15.95 12:59 24  31.8       103      M 20-24      
1975  2318 Robert Wisner               M      York                     PA    US      0:44:30.45 0:40:16.15 12:59 36  32.6       92       M 35-39      
1976  2319 A. Wisner                   M      York                     PA    US      0:44:29.69 0:40:16.91 13:00 6   48.0       14       M 1- 7       
1977  3495 Christina Beaverson         F      York                     PA    US      0:43:55.38 0:40:17.14 13:00 44  38.5       101      F 40-44      
1978  3494 Janice Wright               F      Pylesville               MD    US      0:43:54.33 0:40:17.49 13:00 55  43.2       30       F 55-59      
1979  3496 Mark Beaverson              M      York                     PA    US      0:43:54.05 0:40:18.80 13:00 61  39.6       48       M 60-64      
1980  4872 Dakota Kessler              M      York                     PA    US      0:44:30.67 0:40:19.53 13:00 34  32.1       90       M 30-34      
1981  4703 Lane Flemmens               F      York                     PA    US      0:43:14.00 0:40:22.25 13:01 53  42.2       61       F 50-54      
1982  2789 Q. Snyder                   F      York                     PA    US      0:40:42.02 0:40:24.47 13:02 9   43.7       37       F 8-10       
1983  2180 T. Weaver                   F      York                     PA    US      0:40:57.28 0:40:25.33 13:02 12  40.4       98       F 11-14      
1984  3425 Emily Swank                 F      York                     PA    US      0:40:59.34 0:40:25.41 13:02 27  36.3       86       F 25-29      
1985  2788 Susan FERREIRA              F      Monsey                   NY    US      0:40:43.62 0:40:25.66 13:02 63  47.5       21       F 60-64      
1986  2695 Jeff Kile                   M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:41:41.11 0:40:25.73 13:02 41  33.6       92       M 40-44      
1987  4957 Heather Grove               F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:43:12.62 0:40:27.84 13:03 37  36.8       88       F 35-39      
1988  2557 Katie Palisoc               F      York                     PA    US      0:41:45.96 0:40:28.27 13:03 39  37.1       89       F 35-39      
1989  2297 Jeanne Addison              F      York                     PA    US      0:44:35.84 0:40:28.94 13:04 66  49.3       8        F 65-69      
1990  4156 Chuck Strouse               M      York                     PA    US      0:40:34.15 0:40:29.99 13:04 50  36.0       75       M 50-54      
1991  2697 P. Kile                     F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:41:39.45 0:40:31.64 13:04 11  41.3       99       F 11-14      
1992  2179 Alisha Ellinger             F      York                     PA    US      0:41:04.67 0:40:32.73 13:05 38  36.8       90       F 35-39      
1993  4420 Emerson Emenheiser          M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:42:27.07 0:40:35.12 13:06 15  32.7       145      M 15-19      
1994  3199 Jaydyn Brown                F      York                     PA    US      0:42:37.58 0:40:37.23 13:06 14  38.6       100      F 11-14      
1995  3519 Shawn SMITH                 M      York                     PA    US      0:42:20.90 0:40:38.53 13:07 13  34.1       131      M 11-14      
1996  2047 Maxwell Pflieger            M      York                     PA    US      0:42:20.27 0:40:40.98 13:07 18  31.5       146      M 15-19      
1997  3845 Shiloh Johnson              F      Dover                    PA    US      0:40:57.92 0:40:44.15 13:08 43  37.8       102      F 40-44      
1998  4645 K. Hueter                   F      York                     PA    US      0:44:36.92 0:40:44.21 13:08 7   46.2       13       F 1- 7       
1999  3848 E. Johnson                  M      Dover                    PA    US      0:40:57.42 0:40:44.31 13:08 12  35.0       132      M 11-14      
2000  4644 Seth Hueter                 M      York                     PA    US      0:44:37.47 0:40:45.12 13:09 41  33.4       93       M 40-44      
2001  2657 Michael Capano              M      Catonsville              MD    US      0:44:48.55 0:40:46.47 13:09 40  33.1       94       M 40-44      
2002  5134 John Doherty                M      York                     PA    US      0:43:44.26 0:40:46.80 13:09 56  37.5       46       M 55-59      
2003  4235 Katherine Smith             F      Dover                    PA    US      0:43:37.14 0:40:46.90 13:09 34  36.2       72       F 30-34      
2004  3346 Jared Cale                  M      Dover                    PA    US      0:45:04.17 0:40:47.29 13:09 42  33.6       95       M 40-44      
2005  2016 M. Bonslaver                F      York                     PA    US      0:43:36.77 0:40:47.49 13:10 8   44.6       38       F 8-10       
2006  4236 K. Smith                    M      Dover                    PA    US      0:43:36.56 0:40:47.82 13:10 6   47.4       15       M 1- 7       
2007  3741 Chris Dirito                M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:41:39.62 0:40:49.36 13:10 38  32.6       93       M 35-39      
2008  3743 S. Dirito                   M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:41:40.78 0:40:50.11 13:10 8   41.5       53       M 8-10       
2009  4163 Charley Barlow              M      York                     PA    US      0:41:37.01 0:40:50.89 13:11 15  32.5       147      M 15-19      
2010  4162 Hannah Barlow               F      York                     PA    US      0:41:38.18 0:40:50.97 13:11 29  35.9       87       F 25-29      
2011  4982 Nicholas Lumsden            M      YORK                     PA    US      0:45:20.72 0:40:51.71 13:11 40  33.0       96       M 40-44      
2012  4899 Mattie Rice                 F      York                     PA    US      0:43:44.48 0:40:52.11 13:11 17  36.5       120      F 15-19      
2013  5689 Wanda Marks                 F      Brogue                   PA    US      0:42:23.19 0:40:52.21 13:11 54  42.1       62       F 50-54      
2014  4003 Margaret Eckenroth          F      York                     PA    US      0:43:45.69 0:40:52.38 13:11 17  36.5       121      F 15-19      
2015  3250 RICK GRIM                   M      Dover                    PA    US      0:42:42.18 0:40:52.78 13:11 68  41.6       25       M 65-69      
2016  5105 Steven Rodgers              M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:43:54.55 0:40:53.06 13:11 57  37.7       47       M 55-59      
2017  3249 CINDY GRIM                  F      Dover                    PA    US      0:42:42.76 0:40:53.20 13:11 59  44.7       31       F 55-59      
2018  3345 Devon Gorman                F      Dover                    PA    US      0:45:11.33 0:40:53.38 13:11 32  35.9       73       F 30-34      
2019  4116 Cody Amspacher              M      Felton                   PA    US      0:43:36.32 0:40:54.58 13:12 15  32.5       148      M 15-19      
2020  2961 Linda Hoertz                F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:41:32.95 0:40:54.67 13:12 60  45.2       22       F 60-64      
2021  5104 Sharon Rodgers              F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:43:54.64 0:40:55.37 13:12 59  44.6       32       F 55-59      
2022  4117 Grayce Amspacher            F      Felton                   PA    US      0:43:36.50 0:40:55.53 13:12 22  35.9       93       F 20-24      
2023  2771 Landon Schneider            M      York                     PA    US      0:42:14.26 0:41:00.49 13:14 14  33.0       133      M 11-14      
2024  5074 Mike Dudney                 M      York                     PA    US      0:42:23.17 0:41:00.96 13:14 66  40.7       26       M 65-69      
2025  4502 William Marick              M      York                     PA    US      0:41:48.61 0:41:02.04 13:14 16  31.9       149      M 15-19      
2026  3335 Holly Ricke                 F      York                     PA    US      0:43:38.10 0:41:05.66 13:15 53  41.4       63       F 50-54      
2027  2043 Ruby Young                  F      York                     PA    US      0:42:45.90 0:41:08.02 13:16 13  38.9       101      F 11-14      
2028  2684 Ken Loyer                   M      York                     PA    US      0:43:53.79 0:41:08.69 13:16 43  33.5       97       M 40-44      
2029  2687 Z. Loyer                    M      York                     PA    US      0:43:53.75 0:41:09.21 13:17 8   41.2       54       M 8-10       
2030  4157 Camryn Strouse              F      York                     PA    US      0:41:14.85 0:41:10.34 13:17 13  38.9       102      F 11-14      
2031  4126 Robbie Bertucio             M      York                     PA    US      0:43:38.67 0:41:12.97 13:18 22  31.1       104      M 20-24      
2032  4097 Natalie Shearer             F      York                     PA    US      0:43:37.90 0:41:13.82 13:18 22  35.6       94       F 20-24      
2033  3482 G. Silverman                M      York                     PA    US      0:42:29.92 0:41:14.76 13:18 6   46.9       16       M 1- 7       
2034  3478 Emily Silverman             F      York                     PA    US      0:42:30.13 0:41:15.41 13:19 31  35.6       74       F 30-34      
2035  3328 Patricia Merrill            F      York                     PA    US      0:44:16.34 0:41:16.73 13:19 61  45.3       23       F 60-64      
2036  4164 Paul Barlow                 M      York                     PA    US      0:42:06.71 0:41:18.83 13:20 50  35.3       76       M 50-54      
2037  3004 Noah Anderson               M      York                     PA    US      0:42:13.55 0:41:19.71 13:20 13  33.5       134      M 11-14      
2038  3948 Converse Kay                F      York                     PA    US      0:41:35.09 0:41:20.25 13:20 58  43.6       33       F 55-59      
2039  2716 L. Maul                     M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:41:44.34 0:41:21.97 13:21 8   40.9       55       M 8-10       
2040  2192 Logan Kessler               M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:44:09.01 0:41:22.42 13:21 15  32.1       150      M 15-19      
2041  3583 Nanaz Lobe                  F      Arlington                VA    US      0:45:24.77 0:41:22.95 13:21 45  37.8       60       F 45-49      
2042  2232 Kenneth Oatman              M      York                     PA    US      0:41:26.22 0:41:23.74 13:21 76  46.0       7        M 70-99      
2043  4606 Kassidy Spangle             F      York                     PA    US      0:41:58.83 0:41:23.83 13:21 17  36.0       122      F 15-19      
2044  2879 Lauren Elliott              F      York                     PA    US      0:46:09.83 0:41:24.33 13:21 24  35.5       95       F 20-24      
2045  3747 Marlyn Hahn                 M      York                     PA    US      0:42:25.42 0:41:24.59 13:21 81  51.2       8        M 70-99      
2046  3634 Anthony Kessler             M      Hershey                  PA    US      0:43:38.65 0:41:27.32 13:22 28  30.9       95       M 25-29      
2047  2849 Christine Burns             F      York Township            PA    US      0:43:53.71 0:41:29.46 13:23 50  39.7       64       F 50-54      
2048  3034 Marissa Williams            F      Midland                  MI    US      0:46:03.35 0:41:29.64 13:23 27  35.4       88       F 25-29      
2049  3035 Jacob Williams              M      Midland                  MI    US      0:46:03.33 0:41:30.01 13:23 30  30.9       91       M 30-34      
2050  2626 Emma Howell                 F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:44:43.63 0:41:32.59 13:24 21  35.3       96       F 20-24      
2051  4746 Erin Knepper                F                               PA    US      0:43:13.99 0:41:32.93 13:24 40  36.3       103      F 40-44      
2052  4748 C. Knepper                  F                               PA    US      0:43:14.16 0:41:33.32 13:24 9   42.5       39       F 8-10       
2053  4605 Karly Spangle               F      York                     PA    US      0:42:08.17 0:41:33.37 13:24 27  35.3       89       F 25-29      
2054  2629 Sarah Orndorf               F      Shippensburg             PA    US      0:44:44.39 0:41:34.50 13:25 28  35.3       90       F 25-29      
2055  5721 A. Sanchez                  F      York                     PA    US      0:44:58.25 0:41:34.89 13:25 7   45.3       14       F 1- 7       
2056  2764 Rebecca Ruch                F                               PA    US      0:44:02.52 0:41:35.69 13:25 41  36.5       104      F 40-44      
2057  2766 Ashley Litz                 F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:44:02.52 0:41:35.91 13:25 38  35.9       91       F 35-39      
2058  5718 Margaret Noble              F      York                     PA    US      0:44:58.69 0:41:36.58 13:25 52  40.4       65       F 50-54      
2059  3002 Katie Anderson              F      York                     PA    US      0:42:35.58 0:41:41.74 13:27 44  37.2       105      F 40-44      
2060  3638 Heather Barr                F      York                     PA    US      0:44:21.25 0:41:43.78 13:28 45  37.5       61       F 45-49      
2061  3639 Terri Ringer                F      York                     PA    US      0:44:20.64 0:41:43.90 13:28 65  47.2       9        F 65-69      
2062  3516 Mary Christian              F      York                     PA    US      0:43:26.27 0:41:44.67 13:28 58  43.2       34       F 55-59      
2063  2455 J. Losty                    M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:41:50.13 0:41:44.88 13:28 10  36.7       56       M 8-10       
2064  2460 Alexander Degenhardt        M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:41:51.40 0:41:45.63 13:28 36  31.4       94       M 35-39      
2065  3133 A. Gurreri                  M      York                     PA    US      0:41:51.58 0:41:47.73 13:29 9   38.4       57       M 8-10       
2066  2503 Jill Buracker               F      York                     PA    US      0:44:40.81 0:41:48.18 13:29 38  35.7       92       F 35-39      
2067  2656 C. Capano                   M      Catonsville              MD    US      0:45:49.55 0:41:48.33 13:29 8   40.5       58       M 8-10       
2068  2504 Mark Adams                  M      York                     PA    US      0:44:41.03 0:41:48.63 13:29 66  39.9       27       M 65-69      
2069  3363 Douglas McCracken           M      York                     PA    US      0:44:37.23 0:41:49.01 13:29 46  33.7       90       M 45-49      
2070  2654 Dara Capano                 F      Catonsville              MD    US      0:45:50.36 0:41:49.61 13:30 38  35.7       93       F 35-39      
2071  2457 J. Losty                    F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:41:52.23 0:41:49.78 13:30 8   43.5       40       F 8-10       
2072  3364 D. McCracken                M      York                     PA    US      0:44:37.63 0:41:49.94 13:30 10  36.7       59       M 8-10       
2073  2361 Trey Smith                  M      York                     PA    US      0:46:21.33 0:41:51.70 13:30 22  30.6       105      M 20-24      
2074  4749 Amy Short                   F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:42:24.54 0:41:51.73 13:30 47  38.1       62       F 45-49      
2075  2751 Chris Allensworth           M      YorkYork                 PA    US      0:43:05.19 0:41:51.89 13:30 59  37.5       48       M 55-59      
2076  3113 Jennifer Kanode             F      York                     PA    US      0:42:06.04 0:41:52.20 13:30 46  37.7       63       F 45-49      
2077  2752 Kim Allensworth             F      YorkYork                 PA    US      0:43:05.51 0:41:52.21 13:30 57  42.6       35       F 55-59      
2078  2921 Jeffrey Sentz               M      York                     PA    US      0:45:44.48 0:41:53.14 13:31 66  39.8       28       M 65-69      
2079  4604 Kim Spangle                 F      York                     PA    US      0:42:29.05 0:41:54.64 13:31 53  40.6       66       F 50-54      
2080  3591 Heather Haily               F      Dover                    PA    US      0:44:23.99 0:41:54.81 13:31 47  38.0       64       F 45-49      
2081  2920 Cathy Sentz                 F      York                     PA    US      0:45:44.16 0:41:55.50 13:31 66  47.6       10       F 65-69      
2082  2008 Gretchen Kowalik            F      York                     PA    US      0:45:59.88 0:41:55.86 13:32 39  35.8       94       F 35-39      
2083  2452 Flosser Cody                M      York                     PA    US      0:42:01.08 0:41:56.34 13:32 31  30.6       92       M 30-34      
2084  2454 Jess Losty                  F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:42:01.18 0:41:58.24 13:32 38  35.6       95       F 35-39      
2085  3005 Scott Anderson              M      York                     PA    US      0:42:52.98 0:41:59.17 13:33 45  33.4       91       M 45-49      
2086  3003 M. Anderson                 M      York                     PA    US      0:42:53.54 0:42:00.26 13:33 10  36.5       60       M 8-10       
2087  4561 Erin Smith                  F      York                     PA    US      0:45:07.38 0:42:01.29 13:33 39  35.7       96       F 35-39      
2088  2715 Courtney Tshudy             F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:42:26.64 0:42:04.07 13:34 31  34.9       75       F 30-34      
2089  4264 Julia Garcia                F      York                     PA    US      0:45:01.18 0:42:05.13 13:35 55  41.4       36       F 55-59      
2090  4138 Makenna Conway              F      york                     PA    US      0:45:58.15 0:42:05.71 13:35 17  35.4       123      F 15-19      
2091  3193 Courtney Parker             F      York                     PA    US      0:42:36.71 0:42:05.87 13:35 37  35.4       97       F 35-39      
2092  5680 J. Inch                     F      York                     PA    US      0:43:23.09 0:42:05.91 13:35 10  40.8       41       F 8-10       
2093  2450 Peter Royston               M      Sleepy Hollow            NY    US      0:42:40.27 0:42:06.32 13:35 58  36.9       49       M 55-59      
2094  2226 Conner Long                 M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:46:30.37 0:42:06.91 13:35 17  30.7       151      M 15-19      
2095  4072 A. Knepper                  F      York                     PA    US      0:43:28.56 0:42:11.48 13:37 7   44.6       15       F 1- 7       
2096  4071 Sarah Knepper               F      York                     PA    US      0:43:29.96 0:42:12.04 13:37 37  35.3       98       F 35-39      
2097  4981 Kimberly Lumsden            F      York                     PA    US      0:46:37.97 0:42:14.66 13:38 41  35.9       106      F 40-44      
2098  3209 Nicole Fenton               F      York                     PA    US      0:42:58.40 0:42:14.83 13:38 28  34.7       91       F 25-29      
2099  4532 Sara Green                  F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:43:33.12 0:42:14.90 13:38 43  36.4       107      F 40-44      
2100  3210 Nicole Quigley              F      York                     PA    US      0:42:58.56 0:42:14.98 13:38 28  34.7       92       F 25-29      
2101  2559 Karina Toth                 F      Lewisburg                PA    US      0:45:15.55 0:42:18.85 13:39 39  35.5       99       F 35-39      
2102  2069 John Barley                 M      York                     PA    US      0:43:40.63 0:42:19.36 13:39 13  32.7       135      M 11-14      
2103  2068 Lisa Marie Barley           F      York                     PA    US      0:43:39.13 0:42:19.52 13:39 50  38.9       67       F 50-54      
2104  2560 Joe Frangione               M      Lewisburg                PA    US      0:45:14.57 0:42:19.64 13:39 40  31.9       98       M 40-44      
2105  4753 T. Koniers                  F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:44:47.99 0:42:20.71 13:40 12  38.6       103      F 11-14      
2106  4037 Michelle Willett            F      York                     PA    US      0:43:20.57 0:42:21.38 13:40 49  38.5       65       F 45-49      
2107  4036 Evie Rahauser               F      York                     PA    US      0:43:20.11 0:42:22.30 13:40 41  35.8       108      F 40-44      
2108  2070 William Fornoff             M      York                     PA    US      0:43:41.70 0:42:23.05 13:40 52  34.9       77       M 50-54      
2109  5715 Rory Noble                  F      York                     PA    US      0:45:50.42 0:42:28.13 13:42 20  34.6       97       F 20-24      
2110  5716 Neal Noble                  M      York                     PA    US      0:45:51.70 0:42:28.69 13:42 56  36.0       50       M 55-59      
2111  3222 Elizabeth Bryant            F      York                     PA    US      0:46:24.16 0:42:32.45 13:43 22  34.5       98       F 20-24      
2112  2174 Jennifer Long               F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:46:51.28 0:42:32.63 13:43 42  35.9       109      F 40-44      
2113  3409 Sara Behm                   F      York                     PA    US      0:43:46.82 0:42:32.80 13:43 29  34.5       93       F 25-29      
2114  2875 Lisa Manges                 F      York                     PA    US      0:43:50.11 0:42:34.02 13:44 56  41.4       37       F 55-59      
2115  3145 Dina Leight                 F      York                     PA    US      0:44:53.46 0:42:37.00 13:45 56  41.3       38       F 55-59      
2116  4826 Zoë Welsh                  F      York                     PA    US      0:44:48.52 0:42:39.03 13:45 13  37.5       104      F 11-14      
2117  4799 Lily Bohannon               F      York                     PA    US      0:44:50.46 0:42:40.66 13:46 13  37.5       105      F 11-14      
2118  4568 Bethanii Padu               F      Narrowsburg              NY    US      0:46:09.12 0:42:45.00 13:47 27  34.3       94       F 25-29      
2119  3234 Zachary Zielinski           M      York                     PA    US      0:43:09.43 0:42:45.25 13:48 32  30.0       93       M 30-34      
2120  5731 Z. Johnson                  F      Danville                 VA    US      0:46:08.15 0:42:45.46 13:48 3              16       F 1- 7       
2121  2278 R. Kendall                  F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:46:42.95 0:42:46.40 13:48 4              17       F 1- 7       
2122  2277 Robert Kendall              M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:46:43.26 0:42:46.55 13:48 31  30.0       94       M 30-34      
2123  4809 Andrew Murray               M                               PA    US      0:43:20.96 0:42:46.77 13:48 37  30.8       95       M 35-39      
2124  2276 Tara Riley                  F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:46:44.28 0:42:48.75 13:49 32  34.3       76       F 30-34      
2125  2528 Irma Rivera                 F      York                     PA    US      0:43:26.77 0:42:50.42 13:49 51  38.9       68       F 50-54      
2126  4841 Joan Ort                    F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:46:39.54 0:42:50.46 13:49 55  40.7       39       F 55-59      
2127  4564 Elizabeth Brickner          F      York                     PA    US      0:45:47.90 0:42:50.80 13:49 45  36.5       66       F 45-49      
2128  4098 Carole Shearer              F      York                     PA    US      0:45:15.52 0:42:50.92 13:49 56  41.1       40       F 55-59      
2129  4259 Josh Reynolds               M      York                     PA    US      0:44:00.05 0:42:52.39 13:50 21  29.9       106      M 20-24      
2130  4248 Robert Marquette            M      York                     PA    US      0:43:59.88 0:42:54.33 13:50 48  33.4       92       M 45-49      
2131  5694 Yadira Lupian-Lua           F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:46:03.01 0:42:55.13 13:51 29  34.2       95       F 25-29      
2132  5696 Zachary Newby               M      York                     PA    US      0:46:03.00 0:42:55.22 13:51 29  29.8       96       M 25-29      
2133  3951 Shawn Loughran              F      York                     PA    US      0:44:58.99 0:42:55.55 13:51 54  40.1       69       F 50-54      
2134  2840 S. Hayman                   F      Dover                    PA    US      0:44:34.05 0:42:56.89 13:51 7   43.8       18       F 1- 7       
2135  4752 Sarah Koniers               F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:45:23.43 0:42:57.03 13:51 40  35.1       110      F 40-44      
2136  3165 Megan Hayman-Rau            F      Middletown               PA    US      0:44:33.42 0:42:57.25 13:51 35  34.4       100      F 35-39      
2137  2338 Ben Kenien                  M      York                     PA    US      0:45:39.13 0:42:57.89 13:52 18  29.9       152      M 15-19      
2138  2339 Nicholas Kenien             M      York                     PA    US      0:45:39.47 0:42:58.54 13:52 49  33.6       93       M 45-49      
2139  2841 O. Hayman                   M      Dover                    PA    US      0:44:33.14 0:42:58.57 13:52 5   48.9       17       M 1- 7       
2140  5135 Mark Hershner               M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:46:57.47 0:43:02.30 13:53 49  33.6       94       M 45-49      
2141  4114 Timothy Scripko             M      York                     PA    US      0:45:17.33 0:43:02.41 13:53 66  38.8       29       M 65-69      
2142  5136 Andrea Hershner             F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:46:57.44 0:43:03.91 13:54 40  35.0       111      F 40-44      
2143  4452 Jen Reichard                F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:45:32.96 0:43:08.26 13:55 52  39.0       70       F 50-54      
2144  3954 E. Kay                      M      York                     PA    US      0:43:27.84 0:43:13.02 13:56 7   41.7       18       M 1- 7       
2145  4831 Sue Walters                 F                               PA    US      0:45:08.79 0:43:15.47 13:57 69  48.1       11       F 65-69      
2146  4830 Logan Walters               M      York                     PA    US      0:45:09.94 0:43:17.89 13:58 30  29.6       95       M 30-34      
2147  3691 Nathan Ekaha                M      York                     PA    US      0:43:44.00 0:43:19.10 13:58 15  30.7       153      M 15-19      
2148  4567 Reva Padu                   F      Danville                 VA    US      0:46:43.01 0:43:19.12 13:58 29  33.9       96       F 25-29      
2149  4829 Elizabeth Wilkerson         F      Pittsburgh               PA    US      0:45:11.23 0:43:19.20 13:58 33  34.0       77       F 30-34      
2150  3565 M. Hallman                  M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:44:47.71 0:43:19.83 13:59 7   41.6       19       M 1- 7       
2151  3804 Ina Caplan                  F      York                     PA    US      0:44:27.22 0:43:21.05 13:59 54  39.7       71       F 50-54      
2152  5620 Jessie Wannemacher          F      Felton                   PA    US      0:44:22.81 0:43:22.68 14:00 35  34.1       101      F 35-39      
2153  4387 Dana Livingston             M      Mount Joy                PA    US      0:46:28.65 0:43:24.31 14:00 57  35.5       51       M 55-59      
2154  2248 Madison Buchinski           F      State College            PA    US      0:45:24.18 0:43:26.73 14:01 22  33.8       99       F 20-24      
2155  3562 Keri Garrety                F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:44:55.78 0:43:26.79 14:01 36  34.1       102      F 35-39      
2156  2907 C. Hillier                  M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:44:54.28 0:43:27.27 14:01 7   41.5       20       M 1- 7       
2157  4373 Meredith Doores             F      York                     PA    US      0:45:27.03 0:43:33.27 14:03 13  36.7       106      F 11-14      
2158  2905 Trevor Hillier III          M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:45:07.81 0:43:33.37 14:03 42  31.4       99       M 40-44      
2159  3760 Steven Schirk               M      York                     PA    US      0:46:26.52 0:43:33.85 14:03 64  37.6       49       M 60-64      
2160  4372 Brent Doores                M      York                     PA    US      0:45:27.10 0:43:33.87 14:03 45  32.2       95       M 45-49      
2161  3756 Steven Juliano              M      York Jacobus             PA    US      0:44:56.22 0:43:36.76 14:04 17  29.7       154      M 15-19      
2162  3755 Anna Juliano                F      Jacobus                  PA    US      0:44:58.03 0:43:37.39 14:04 14  36.0       107      F 11-14      
2163  4727 Don Cheramie                M      York                     PA    US      0:44:35.74 0:43:40.46 14:05 53  34.2       78       M 50-54      
2164  2169 Levi Shenk                  M      Dover                    PA    US      0:44:19.54 0:43:41.82 14:06 26  29.3       97       M 25-29      
2165  4726 Stacie Cheramie             F      York                     PA    US      0:44:36.39 0:43:42.11 14:06 50  37.7       72       F 50-54      
2166  4892 Jessica Martinez            F      Dover                    PA    US      0:46:01.80 0:43:44.44 14:07 18  33.7       124      F 15-19      
2167  4885 Aaliyah Jones               F      Odenton                  MD    US      0:46:01.37 0:43:44.46 14:07 20  33.6       100      F 20-24      
2168  3386 Sarah Lyden                 F      York                     PA    US      0:45:31.58 0:43:46.16 14:07 42  34.9       112      F 40-44      
2169  3344 Roger Gorman                M      Dover                    PA    US      0:48:05.53 0:43:49.57 14:08 82  49.6       9        M 70-99      
2170  5651 Robin Chamberlin            F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:47:08.71 0:43:51.50 14:09 58  41.1       41       F 55-59      
2171  5625 Ellie Eastman               F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:47:09.72 0:43:51.95 14:09 28  33.5       97       F 25-29      
2172  2171 Jensen Copenheaver          F      Dover                    PA    US      0:44:31.23 0:43:53.91 14:10 25  33.4       98       F 25-29      
2173  4461 Tammy Baum                  F                               PA    US      0:45:28.32 0:43:54.10 14:10 44  35.3       113      F 40-44      
2174  4675 Jess Thompson               F      Washington               DC    US      0:47:32.23 0:43:59.62 14:11 29  33.4       99       F 25-29      
2175  2981 M. Klock                    F      York                     PA    US      0:46:02.09 0:44:01.06 14:12 11  38.0       108      F 11-14      
2176  4827 Beth Welsh-Kline            F      York                     PA    US      0:46:13.08 0:44:01.07 14:12 38  33.9       103      F 35-39      
2177  3143 Taylor DiPaula              F      York                     PA    US      0:46:22.51 0:44:01.39 14:12 20  33.3       101      F 20-24      
2178  2980 Isaiah Klock                M      York                     PA    US      0:46:04.11 0:44:01.77 14:12 14  30.8       136      M 11-14      
2179  3141 Theresa DiPaula             F      York                     PA    US      0:46:24.21 0:44:01.94 14:12 55  39.6       42       F 55-59      
2180  2728 Morgan Beichner             F      Dover                    PA    US      0:45:28.46 0:44:02.14 14:12 26  33.3       100      F 25-29      
2181  2729 Jason Lesnak                M      Dover                    PA    US      0:45:29.16 0:44:02.47 14:12 26  29.1       98       M 25-29      
2182  4662 Rosa Hickey                 F      YORK                     PA    US      0:44:24.11 0:44:02.60 14:12 70  47.9       6        F 70-99      
2183  4800 Jill Bohannon               F      York                     PA    US      0:46:14.19 0:44:02.90 14:13 47  36.2       67       F 45-49      
2184  2591 E. Crumling                 F      York                     PA    US      0:45:03.30 0:44:03.45 14:13 11  38.0       109      F 11-14      
2185  2590 Michelle Schafer            F      York                     PA    US      0:45:03.53 0:44:03.99 14:13 37  33.8       104      F 35-39      
2186  3968 Patti Stirk                 F      York                     PA    US      0:44:27.11 0:44:05.82 14:13 57  40.5       43       F 55-59      
2187  4056 Kelly Shaulis               F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:45:44.41 0:44:05.85 14:14 39  34.0       105      F 35-39      
2188  4057 Jessica Grim                F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:45:44.83 0:44:06.24 14:14 34  33.4       78       F 30-34      
2189  4664 E. Dull                     F      York                     PA    US      0:44:24.41 0:44:06.38 14:14 6   44.3       19       F 1- 7       
2190  4383 Brian Flynn                 M      York                     PA    US      0:48:43.44 0:44:08.81 14:14 40  30.6       100      M 40-44      
2191  3168 Melissa Page                F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:46:34.55 0:44:09.19 14:15 54  39.0       73       F 50-54      
2192  3169 O. Page                     F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:46:34.53 0:44:09.54 14:15 10  38.9       42       F 8-10       
2193  2891 Mitch Miller                M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:47:37.88 0:44:10.08 14:15 41  30.8       101      M 40-44      
2194  4385 R. Flynn                    F      York                     PA    US      0:48:42.02 0:44:13.90 14:16 7   42.5       20       F 1- 7       
2195  4053 Luke Motter                 M      York                     PA    US      0:45:23.62 0:44:14.44 14:16 22  28.9       107      M 20-24      
2196  2892 Diana Miller                F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:47:41.37 0:44:14.53 14:16 37  33.6       106      F 35-39      
2197  3784 A. Naugle                   F      York                     PA    US      0:44:32.80 0:44:23.04 14:19 11  37.7       110      F 11-14      
2198  4632 S. Schmidt                  M      York                     PA    US      0:46:02.24 0:44:26.17 14:20 7   40.5       21       M 1- 7       
2199  3772 Vince Armeni                M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:46:21.66 0:44:26.78 14:20 62  36.2       50       M 60-64      
2200  3722 Jennifer McCabe             F      York                     PA    US      0:47:45.60 0:44:28.48 14:21 49  36.6       68       F 45-49      
2201  4390 P. Flynn                    M      York                     PA    US      0:48:56.93 0:44:28.75 14:21 4              22       M 1- 7       
2202  4384 Alysha Flynn                F      York                     PA    US      0:48:57.73 0:44:28.96 14:21 35  33.2       107      F 35-39      
2203  3653 Laura D'Ambrogi             F      York                     PA    US      0:45:28.21 0:44:29.37 14:21 24  33.0       102      F 20-24      
2204  2469 Jennifer Sieradzan          F      York                     PA    US      0:48:22.63 0:44:30.98 14:22 33  33.1       79       F 30-34      
2205  5746 Stacey Gilson               F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:47:51.05 0:44:35.01 14:23 43  34.5       114      F 40-44      
2206  3388 E. Lyden                    M      Baltimore                MD    US      0:46:21.25 0:44:35.22 14:23 6   43.4       23       M 1- 7       
2207  5743 Sarah Duclos                F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:47:51.48 0:44:35.36 14:23 52  37.7       74       F 50-54      
2208  4276 Cynde Main                  F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:46:55.65 0:44:35.76 14:23 53  38.2       75       F 50-54      
2209  4277 Josh Main                   M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:46:55.84 0:44:36.46 14:23 22  28.7       108      M 20-24      
2210  4173 L. Latone                   M      Severna Park             MD    US      0:46:11.79 0:44:40.78 14:25 10  34.3       61       M 8-10       
2211  4172 Elisabeth Latone            F      Severna Park             MD    US      0:46:12.91 0:44:41.00 14:25 42  34.2       115      F 40-44      
2212  5656 S. Bortner                  M      Dover                    PA    US      0:47:57.86 0:44:43.45 14:26 6   43.3       24       M 1- 7       
2213  5654 P. Bortner                  F      Dover                    PA    US      0:47:59.93 0:44:44.27 14:26 10  38.4       43       F 8-10       
2214  5652 Joelleen Bortner            F      Dover                    PA    US      0:47:59.43 0:44:44.37 14:26 43  34.4       116      F 40-44      
2215  5655 J. Bortner                  M      Dover                    PA    US      0:47:58.77 0:44:45.36 14:26 9   35.9       62       M 8-10       
2216  4631 Kathleen Schmidt            F      York                     PA    US      0:46:21.31 0:44:46.32 14:27 39  33.5       108      F 35-39      
2217  3059 Philip Wertz                M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:46:37.17 0:44:49.30 14:28 29  28.6       99       M 25-29      
2218  3057 Jade Moore                  F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:46:38.92 0:44:49.97 14:28 14  35.0       111      F 11-14      
2219  3058 Jasmine Wertz               F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:46:39.53 0:44:50.99 14:28 29  32.7       101      F 25-29      
2220  2470 Karen Trout                 F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:48:42.88 0:44:52.65 14:29 59  40.7       44       F 55-59      
2221  2468 Donna Melhorn               F      York                     PA    US      0:48:43.10 0:44:53.36 14:29 64  43.4       24       F 60-64      
2222  2187 Amber Chronister            F      York                     PA    US      0:45:41.63 0:44:54.06 14:29 38  33.3       109      F 35-39      
2223  4128 Rob Bertucio                M      York                     PA    US      0:47:20.71 0:44:55.00 14:29 59  34.9       52       M 55-59      
2224  4213 Scott Porter                M      York                     PA    US      0:45:23.11 0:44:55.22 14:29 58  34.6       53       M 55-59      
2225  4127 MaryAnn Bertucio            F      York                     PA    US      0:47:21.20 0:44:56.58 14:30 59  40.6       45       F 55-59      
2226  4214 Michelle Porter             F      York                     PA    US      0:45:24.25 0:44:57.14 14:30 60  41.1       25       F 60-64      
2227  2946 Colman Duffy                M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:45:24.42 0:44:58.11 14:30 26  28.5       100      M 25-29      
2228  3978 Joshua Stugart              M      York                     PA    US      0:45:27.28 0:45:01.81 14:32 40  30.0       102      M 40-44      
2229  3016 MAGAN FARROW                F      Etters                   PA    US      0:46:02.90 0:45:03.55 14:32 43  34.2       117      F 40-44      
2230  3977 Jackie Stugart              F      York                     PA    US      0:45:28.00 0:45:05.26 14:33 40  33.5       118      F 40-44      
2231  4299 Julie Shaffer               F      York                     PA    US      0:46:32.11 0:45:05.62 14:33 57  39.6       46       F 55-59      
2232  3979 E. Stugart                  M      York                     PA    US      0:45:27.86 0:45:05.65 14:33 6   42.9       25       M 1- 7       
2233  4297 Courtney Shaffer            F      York                     PA    US      0:46:32.68 0:45:06.51 14:33 26  32.5       102      F 25-29      
2234  3555 Breana Hill                 F      Manchester               PA    US      0:49:52.86 0:45:07.70 14:33 27  32.5       103      F 25-29      
2235  4656 Aralynn Houston             F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:46:08.70 0:45:07.94 14:34 14  34.8       112      F 11-14      
2236  3554 Michael Kelchner            M      Manchester               PA    US      0:49:55.74 0:45:11.21 14:35 30  28.3       96       M 30-34      
2237  2681 Luke Myers                  M      Bluffton                 OH    US      0:47:54.73 0:45:12.06 14:35 40  29.8       103      M 40-44      
2238  2683 H. Myers                    M      Bluffton                 OH    US      0:47:54.57 0:45:12.61 14:35 6   42.8       26       M 1- 7       
2239  2926 Gavin Sentz                 M      york                     PA    US      0:49:06.80 0:45:15.46 14:36 13  30.6       137      M 11-14      
2240  4796 L. Gordon                   F      York                     PA    US      0:47:37.59 0:45:17.34 14:37 9   39.0       44       F 8-10       
2241  4371 Annemarie Doores            F      York                     PA    US      0:47:10.80 0:45:17.79 14:37 15  34.0       125      F 15-19      
2242  4657 C. Houston                  M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:46:22.01 0:45:20.49 14:38 11  32.5       138      M 11-14      
2243  5671 Meghan Shackelford          F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:45:46.71 0:45:22.41 14:38 41  33.4       119      F 40-44      
2244  4849 Jenny Aggen                 F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:48:31.39 0:45:22.42 14:38 55  38.4       47       F 55-59      
2245  4820 Julie Tate                  F      York                     PA    US      0:48:32.55 0:45:22.62 14:38 51  36.7       76       F 50-54      
2246  4654 Carissa Scott               F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:46:24.85 0:45:24.08 14:39 35  32.6       110      F 35-39      
2247  3223 Caitlyn Wood                F      York                     PA    US      0:49:33.27 0:45:25.03 14:39 17  32.8       126      F 15-19      
2248  2643 William Faron               M      York                     PA    US      0:48:17.46 0:45:27.35 14:40 78  43.5       10       M 70-99      
2249  5714 Britany Pier                F      Southampton              PA    US      0:48:43.53 0:45:34.72 14:42 36  32.5       111      F 35-39      
2250  3052 Jane Riese                  F      York                     PA    US      0:47:43.08 0:45:35.10 14:42 63  42.1       26       F 60-64      
2251  3051 Kathleen Smith              F      York                     PA    US      0:47:43.22 0:45:36.59 14:43 63  42.1       27       F 60-64      
2252  4531 D. Mwangi                   M      Machester                PA    US      0:48:41.04 0:45:38.25 14:43 9   35.2       63       M 8-10       
2253  3300 e. baskette                 M      Machester                PA    US      0:48:41.65 0:45:38.86 14:44 11  32.3       139      M 11-14      
2254  3299 Kenneth baskette            M      Manchester               PA    US      0:48:42.81 0:45:39.03 14:44 59  34.4       54       M 55-59      
2255  2074 Rachel Chioda               F      York                     PA    US      0:45:59.53 0:45:40.15 14:44 29  32.1       104      F 25-29      
2256  2161 Tim Howard                  M      York                     PA    US      0:45:48.20 0:45:40.92 14:44 58  34.0       55       M 55-59      
2257  4009 Stephanie Meisenhelder      F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:47:32.16 0:45:43.02 14:45 40  33.0       120      F 40-44      
2258  3857 Allie Scott                 F      York                     PA    US      0:47:45.74 0:45:43.23 14:45 28  32.1       105      F 25-29      
2259  3226 Erica Poster                F      York                     PA    US      0:48:19.50 0:45:46.43 14:46 43  33.6       121      F 40-44      
2260  2599 Samantha Bennawit           F      York                     PA    US      0:47:08.24 0:45:48.82 14:47 26  32.0       106      F 25-29      
2261  4908 Missy Wise                  F      Manchester               MD    US      0:49:23.47 0:45:49.85 14:47 36  32.3       112      F 35-39      
2262  4684 Anna Herdson                F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:49:36.78 0:45:54.07 14:48 15  33.6       127      F 15-19      
2263  3257 Dara Wharton                F      York                     PA    US      0:47:17.20 0:45:55.09 14:49 18  32.1       128      F 15-19      
2264  2839 Ryan Hayman                 M      Dover                    PA    US      0:47:31.41 0:45:55.28 14:49 39  29.2       96       M 35-39      
2265  3813 L. Shank                    F      Dover                    PA    US      0:47:09.06 0:45:55.47 14:49 12  35.6       113      F 11-14      
2266  3998 Mihir Modi                  M      York                     PA    US      0:47:16.71 0:46:00.43 14:50 51  31.9       79       M 50-54      
2267  3999 Geena Modi                  F      York                     PA    US      0:47:17.25 0:46:02.42 14:51 49  35.4       69       F 45-49      
2268  2247 J. Schlosser                F      York                     PA    US      0:48:02.14 0:46:04.80 14:52 8   39.5       45       F 8-10       
2269  3811 Christina Shank             F      Dover                    PA    US      0:47:18.67 0:46:06.07 14:52 40  32.7       122      F 40-44      
2270  5702 E. Ganzermiller             F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:52:04.57 0:46:11.43 14:54 6   42.3       21       F 1- 7       
2271  2632 Maryn DuRand                F      York                     PA    US      0:49:03.97 0:46:11.52 14:54 14  34.0       114      F 11-14      
2272  2182 Lisa Reisinger              F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:52:04.99 0:46:12.03 14:54 37  32.2       113      F 35-39      
2273  2183 H. Reisinger                F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:52:05.64 0:46:12.24 14:54 8   39.4       46       F 8-10       
2274  4674 Sarah Lord                  F      Washington               DC    US      0:49:45.81 0:46:13.80 14:55 32  31.8       80       F 30-34      
2275  2993 Justin Schultz              M      York                     PA    US      0:48:31.42 0:46:14.46 14:55 31  27.7       97       M 30-34      
2276  4346 N. Cotton                   M      York                     PA    US      0:46:58.00 0:46:14.83 14:55 8   36.6       64       M 8-10       
2277  4345 Keith Cotton                M      York                     PA    US      0:47:00.44 0:46:16.08 14:56 38  28.7       97       M 35-39      
2278  4112 Bev Shellenberger           F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:46:16.96 0:46:16.96 14:56 43  33.3       123      F 40-44      
2279  3728 Q. Inkrote                  F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:48:04.67 0:46:17.63 14:56 7   40.6       22       F 1- 7       
2280  3727 Andrew Inkrote              M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:48:05.33 0:46:17.69 14:56 30  27.7       98       M 30-34      
2281  2246 Emily Schlosser             F      York                     PA    US      0:48:19.80 0:46:20.26 14:57 17  32.2       129      F 15-19      
2282  3729 Sam Inkrote                 F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:48:09.97 0:46:22.88 14:58 31  31.7       81       F 30-34      
2283  4084 AnnMarie Shibler            F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:46:51.99 0:46:24.64 14:58 35  31.9       114      F 35-39      
2284  2916 Izzy Phifer                 F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:47:41.55 0:46:25.59 14:59 15  33.2       130      F 15-19      
2285  5635 Zoe Schneider               F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:47:41.98 0:46:26.01 14:59 17  32.1       131      F 15-19      
2286  2245 Lorraine Schlosser          F      York                     PA    US      0:48:26.25 0:46:28.21 14:59 20  31.6       103      F 20-24      
2287  3489 G. Meskey                   F      York                     PA    US      0:51:03.10 0:46:28.68 15:00 6   42.0       23       F 1- 7       
2288  4083 Genevieve DelGaudio         F      York                     PA    US      0:46:57.98 0:46:29.27 15:00 31  31.6       82       F 30-34      
2289  2982 Brad Klock                  M      York                     PA    US      0:48:31.32 0:46:29.81 15:00 43  29.7       104      M 40-44      
2290  4106 Tori Kilgore Kilgore        F      Airville                 PA    US      0:46:59.00 0:46:30.77 15:00 23  31.6       104      F 20-24      
2291  2772 Haven Schneider             F      York                     PA    US      0:47:46.40 0:46:30.77 15:00 17  32.1       132      F 15-19      
2292  4440 Hannah Carlisle             F      York                     PA    US      0:50:18.88 0:46:30.94 15:00 18  31.7       133      F 15-19      
2293  2979 Sally Klock                 F      York                     PA    US      0:48:32.08 0:46:31.35 15:00 43  33.1       124      F 40-44      
2294  5700 Josie Ganzermiller          F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:52:24.62 0:46:31.51 15:00 34  31.7       83       F 30-34      
2295  3490 Tom Meskey                  M      York                     PA    US      0:51:08.82 0:46:33.85 15:01 40  29.0       105      M 40-44      
2296  3488 Teresa Meskey               F      York                     PA    US      0:51:08.58 0:46:34.27 15:01 37  32.0       115      F 35-39      
2297  3073 Shawn Dehoff                M      Dover                    PA    US      0:49:52.69 0:46:34.42 15:01 48  30.8       96       M 45-49      
2298  3071 C. Dehoff                   M      Dover                    PA    US      0:49:51.39 0:46:34.51 15:01 5   45.2       27       M 1- 7       
2299  4773 Sofia Messina               F      York                     PA    US      0:51:24.18 0:46:36.39 15:02 18  31.6       134      F 15-19      
2300  5701 Rich Ganzermiller           M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:52:31.66 0:46:37.39 15:02 42  29.4       106      M 40-44      
2301  4439 Abby Carlisle               F      York                     PA    US      0:50:24.45 0:46:37.69 15:02 20  31.5       105      F 20-24      
2302  2537 Kaylyn Grove                F      York                     PA    US      0:50:23.21 0:46:38.30 15:03 32  31.5       84       F 30-34      
2303  4907 B. Somerville               M      York                     PA    US      0:50:39.59 0:46:44.03 15:05 6   41.4       28       M 1- 7       
2304  4906 Erica Somerville            F      York                     PA    US      0:50:39.88 0:46:45.66 15:05 33  31.5       85       F 30-34      
2305  4449 Brandon Miller              M      York                     PA    US      0:51:13.00 0:46:46.94 15:05 33  27.6       99       M 30-34      
2306  4450 G. Miller                   M      York                     PA    US      0:51:13.07 0:46:47.96 15:06 9   34.3       65       M 8-10       
2307  3833 Peggy Baum                  F      York                     PA    US      0:50:15.24 0:46:49.46 15:06 65  42.1       12       F 65-69      
2308  3834 David Baum                  M      York                     PA    US      0:50:14.73 0:46:50.12 15:06 71  37.6       11       M 70-99      
2309  4140 Richard Poole               M      York                     PA    US      0:48:14.81 0:46:51.26 15:07 77  41.4       12       M 70-99      
2310  4141 Beth Poole                  F      York                     PA    US      0:48:14.23 0:46:52.39 15:07 75  48.4       7        F 70-99      
2311  4943 Robert Wuhrman              M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:47:40.50 0:46:53.74 15:08 52  31.6       80       M 50-54      
2312  2971 A. Giuffrida                M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:49:36.90 0:46:54.44 15:08 7   38.4       29       M 1- 7       
2313  4945 B. Wuhrman                  M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:47:40.23 0:46:54.91 15:08 10  32.7       66       M 8-10       
2314  2972 A. Giuffrida                M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:49:37.81 0:46:59.35 15:09 11  31.4       140      M 11-14      
2315  2448 Emily Ryan                  F      York                     PA    US      0:47:37.68 0:47:03.26 15:11 29  31.2       107      F 25-29      
2316  2334 Lorie McCarthy              F      Crofton                  MD    US      0:47:34.24 0:47:04.31 15:11 54  36.6       77       F 50-54      
2317  2330 JoEllen Thomas              F      Dillsburg                PA    US      0:47:34.16 0:47:04.33 15:11 54  36.6       78       F 50-54      
2318  2969 Kristine Giuffrida          F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:49:45.30 0:47:04.71 15:11 33  31.3       86       F 30-34      
2319  2970 Maurio Giuffrida            M      RED LION                 PA    US      0:49:45.98 0:47:04.74 15:11 37  28.0       98       M 35-39      
2320  3563 Josh Hallman                M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:48:35.52 0:47:05.07 15:11 36  27.8       99       M 35-39      
2321  4055 Ruth Motter                 F      York                     PA    US      0:48:14.67 0:47:05.29 15:11 14  33.3       115      F 11-14      
2322  3564 R. Hallman                  F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:48:35.70 0:47:06.06 15:12 5   43.1       24       F 1- 7       
2323  3069 Ruth Lehr                   F      Dover                    PA    US      0:50:17.36 0:47:07.57 15:12 68  43.6       13       F 65-69      
2324  4052 Leo Motter                  M      York                     PA    US      0:48:17.68 0:47:08.09 15:12 55  32.2       56       M 55-59      
2325  4501 Paul Marick                 M      York                     PA    US      0:50:26.83 0:47:09.22 15:13 43  29.2       107      M 40-44      
2326  3801 Crystal Ziegler             F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:49:19.60 0:47:11.02 15:13 43  32.6       125      F 40-44      
2327  2312 Corey Ness                  M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:50:22.29 0:47:11.93 15:14 42  29.0       108      M 40-44      
2328  2690 E. McKiernan                F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:49:20.98 0:47:11.94 15:14 10  36.4       47       F 8-10       
2329  2689 Ryan McKiernan              M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:49:21.24 0:47:11.94 15:14 41  28.8       109      M 40-44      
2330  3358 Joey Gratalo                M      York                     PA    US      0:50:57.97 0:47:12.17 15:14 15  28.2       155      M 15-19      
2331  3361 Bobby Bryson                M      York                     PA    US      0:50:58.13 0:47:14.39 15:14 15  28.1       156      M 15-19      
2332  4576 Claire Schaeberle           F      Manchester               PA    US      0:48:19.91 0:47:16.09 15:15 14  33.2       116      F 11-14      
2333  3991 M. Snowden                  F      Silver Spring            MD    US      0:49:00.70 0:47:16.36 15:15 10  36.3       48       F 8-10       
2334  3872 J. Tedesco                  M      York                     PA    US      0:50:52.22 0:47:19.46 15:16 12  30.1       141      M 11-14      
2335  3870 Elizabeth Tedesco           F      York                     PA    US      0:50:53.25 0:47:20.03 15:16 42  32.3       126      F 40-44      
2336  4956 Loretta Rolph               F      York                     PA    US      0:49:33.66 0:47:22.83 15:17 50  34.7       79       F 50-54      
2337  2906 T. Hillier IV               M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:48:50.30 0:47:23.04 15:17 9   33.9       67       M 8-10       
2338  2904 Lauren Hillier              F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:48:52.93 0:47:24.36 15:18 41  32.0       127      F 40-44      
2339  2691 Allison McKiernan           F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:49:33.98 0:47:25.26 15:18 44  32.7       128      F 40-44      
2340  2311 Sarah Ness                  F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:50:38.27 0:47:27.04 15:18 37  31.4       116      F 35-39      
2341  4143 david gump                  M      Canonsburg               PA    US      0:48:53.70 0:47:30.06 15:19 53  31.4       81       M 50-54      
2342  2142 pat callahan                M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:51:45.80 0:47:31.14 15:20 73  38.1       13       M 70-99      
2343  2144 Scott Schoenenberger        M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:51:46.45 0:47:31.80 15:20 65  34.8       30       M 65-69      
2344  3536 Ken Deal                    M      York                     PA    US      0:49:32.96 0:47:33.11 15:20 55  31.9       57       M 55-59      
2345  4142 Elizabeth Gump              F      Canonsburg               PA    US      0:48:54.08 0:47:33.13 15:20 52  35.4       80       F 50-54      
2346  4146 Kelly Flatt                 F      Lititz                   PA    US      0:48:55.03 0:47:33.19 15:20 48  33.9       70       F 45-49      
2347  3534 Rebecca Deal                F      York                     PA    US      0:49:32.35 0:47:34.16 15:21 49  34.2       71       F 45-49      
2348  4953 Eric Nazarenus              M                               PA    US      0:48:19.19 0:47:34.51 15:21 51  30.9       82       M 50-54      
2349  2707 katia shorb                 F      Portland                 OR    US      0:47:52.28 0:47:38.99 15:22 52  35.3       81       F 50-54      
2350  2705 Alyssa Shorb                F      York                     PA    US      0:47:52.37 0:47:39.05 15:22 49  34.2       72       F 45-49      
2351  5017 Nancy Godfrey               F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:49:52.68 0:47:40.55 15:23 52  35.3       82       F 50-54      
2352  2316 Maria Kinney                F      York                     PA    US      0:51:54.80 0:47:41.34 15:23 30  30.8       87       F 30-34      
2353  2270 Lisa Nisly                  F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:50:28.84 0:47:42.02 15:23 48  33.8       73       F 45-49      
2354  2271 Randy Nisly                 M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:50:29.34 0:47:42.75 15:23 49  30.3       97       M 45-49      
2355  3992 Lilly Winter                F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:49:28.47 0:47:44.59 15:24 13  33.5       117      F 11-14      
2356  3993 N. Winter                   M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:49:28.84 0:47:46.19 15:25 9   33.6       68       M 8-10       
2357  5658 G. Williams                 F      Conestoga                PA    US      0:51:23.70 0:47:48.34 15:25 8   38.1       49       F 8-10       
2358  4011 J. Meisenhelder             M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:49:38.08 0:47:49.18 15:26 5   44.0       30       M 1- 7       
2359  4010 Eric Meisenhelder           M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:49:38.22 0:47:49.56 15:26 42  28.6       110      M 40-44      
2360  4873 Abby Kessler                F      York                     PA    US      0:52:04.00 0:47:50.87 15:26 30  30.7       88       F 30-34      
2361  3990 Jessica Snowden             F      Silver Spring            MD    US      0:49:38.06 0:47:55.01 15:27 46  32.9       74       F 45-49      
2362  4919 Joye Eby                    F      York                     PA    US      0:50:40.66 0:47:55.44 15:28 65  41.1       14       F 65-69      
2363  4272 S. Coeyman                  M      Manchester               PA    US      0:51:03.72 0:47:56.28 15:28 5   43.9       31       M 1- 7       
2364  2937 Samuel Piercy               M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:50:21.75 0:47:56.29 15:28 41  28.4       111      M 40-44      
2365  2895 Bob Ketenheim               M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:51:20.38 0:47:56.80 15:28 73  37.7       14       M 70-99      
2366  4271 Loren Coeyman               F      Manchester               PA    US      0:51:04.19 0:47:57.29 15:28 37  31.0       117      F 35-39      
2367  2933 Jeff Leitch                 M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:50:22.71 0:47:57.89 15:28 43  28.8       112      M 40-44      
2368  2894 Christina Davis             F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:51:21.10 0:47:57.94 15:28 53  35.5       83       F 50-54      
2369  2092 Averie Clark                F      York                     PA    US      0:51:01.07 0:48:01.62 15:30 60  38.5       28       F 60-64      
2370  3586 Anna Lobe                   F      Arlington                VA    US      0:52:06.32 0:48:02.21 15:30 14  32.7       118      F 11-14      
2371  2938 A. Piercy                   M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:50:29.25 0:48:04.47 15:30 8   35.2       69       M 8-10       
2372  2623 Teresa Johnescu             F      York                     PA    US      0:51:07.96 0:48:06.85 15:31 60  38.4       29       F 60-64      
2373  2046 Jordan Pflieger             F      York                     PA    US      0:50:01.76 0:48:08.88 15:32 20  30.5       106      F 20-24      
2374  2942 L. Boyle                    F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:50:34.51 0:48:10.11 15:32 9   36.6       50       F 8-10       
2375  2934 A. Leitch                   F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:50:34.64 0:48:10.71 15:32 8   37.8       51       F 8-10       
2376  4637 Kitty Kurz                  F      York                     PA    US      0:49:31.51 0:48:11.59 15:33 62  39.3       30       F 60-64      
2377  4638 Scott Kurz                  M      York                     PA    US      0:49:31.88 0:48:11.78 15:33 63  33.7       51       M 60-64      
2378  3204 Colleen Miriello            F      East Berlin              PA    US      0:48:44.48 0:48:12.47 15:33 24  30.4       107      F 20-24      
2379  4639 Ryan Kurz                   M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:49:33.09 0:48:12.78 15:33 29  26.6       101      M 25-29      
2380  3202 Teresa Strausbaugh          F      Glenville                PA    US      0:48:44.96 0:48:13.23 15:33 59  37.9       48       F 55-59      
2381  4285 Anonymous Participant       F                                     US      0:52:51.79 0:48:13.29 15:33 21  30.4       108      F 20-24      
2382  4286 Bridget Hansen              F      York                     PA    US      0:52:53.80 0:48:14.25 15:34 52  34.9       84       F 50-54      
2383  4685 Scott Herdson               M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:51:56.90 0:48:14.75 15:34 47  29.5       98       M 45-49      
2384  5615 Travis Scott                M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:51:10.65 0:48:15.23 15:34 39  27.8       100      M 35-39      
2385  2044 Donna Nelson                F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:50:09.62 0:48:16.19 15:34 78  49.3       8        F 70-99      
2386  4686 D. Hersdon                  M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:51:56.54 0:48:17.42 15:35 12  29.5       142      M 11-14      
2387  5616 O. Scott                    F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:51:13.37 0:48:18.23 15:35 8   37.7       52       F 8-10       
2388  3627 Michelle Christ             F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:50:41.03 0:48:18.89 15:35 47  33.0       75       F 45-49      
2389  3628 Laurin Gross                F      York                     PA    US      0:50:39.71 0:48:19.08 15:35 36  30.7       118      F 35-39      
2390  3600 Josh Piper                  M      York                     PA    US      0:50:39.73 0:48:19.08 15:35 32  26.6       100      M 30-34      
2391  3581 I. Hickey                   M      York                     PA    US      0:52:20.49 0:48:19.18 15:35 9   33.2       70       M 8-10       
2392  2820 Melanie Tomasic             F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:48:57.73 0:48:20.19 15:36 20  30.4       109      F 20-24      
2393  3599 Kevin Forry                 M      York                     PA    US      0:50:39.97 0:48:20.20 15:36 32  26.6       101      M 30-34      
2394  3588 C. Lobe                     F      Arlington                VA    US      0:52:24.70 0:48:24.68 15:37 10  35.5       53       F 8-10       
2395  3580 Anonymous Participant       F                                     US      0:52:25.47 0:48:27.87 15:38 42  31.5       129      F 40-44      
2396  3415 Deb Gogniat                 F      York                     PA    US      0:50:40.59 0:48:33.48 15:40 67  41.7       15       F 65-69      
2397  3375 Jennifer Sears              F      York                     PA    US      0:49:55.36 0:48:33.53 15:40 78  49.0       9        F 70-99      
2398  2818 Dave Tomasic                M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:49:15.22 0:48:38.03 15:41 54  30.9       83       M 50-54      
2399  2819 Madison Tomasic             F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:49:16.51 0:48:39.88 15:42 23  30.2       110      F 20-24      
2400  3995 L. Blake                    M      York                     PA    US      0:52:06.39 0:48:40.29 15:42 11  30.3       143      M 11-14      
2401  4188 Brittany Dinsmore           F      Leesburg                 VA    US      0:50:36.37 0:48:42.75 15:43 39  30.8       119      F 35-39      
2402  4189 J. Dinsmore                 F      Leesburg                 VA    US      0:50:37.61 0:48:43.29 15:43 6   40.1       25       F 1- 7       
2403  3994 Will Blake                  M      York                     PA    US      0:52:12.01 0:48:44.12 15:43 34  26.6       102      M 30-34      
2404  2551 Hayley Witwer               F      Long Beach               NY    US      0:52:10.97 0:48:44.22 15:43 60  38.0       31       F 60-64      
2405  2548 Christine Dalaperas         F      York                     PA    US      0:52:11.43 0:48:44.69 15:43 62  38.9       32       F 60-64      
2406  3996 Meghan Rowland              F      York                     PA    US      0:52:11.15 0:48:45.19 15:44 34  30.3       89       F 30-34      
2407  3859 Stephanie Hartlaub          F      York                     PA    US      0:51:22.06 0:48:48.99 15:45 40  30.9       130      F 40-44      
2408  4715 Brent Koontz                M      Manchester               PA    US      0:52:39.76 0:48:50.16 15:45 39  27.4       101      M 35-39      
2409  3860 Angela Yeager               F      York                     PA    US      0:51:23.60 0:48:50.56 15:45 40  30.9       131      F 40-44      
2410  2637 James Bortner Sr.           M      York                     PA    US      0:50:54.75 0:48:51.52 15:46 63  33.3       52       M 60-64      
2411  2638 Lisa Bortner                F      York                     PA    US      0:50:55.49 0:48:53.35 15:46 58  36.9       49       F 55-59      
2412  4255 Nikki Stenley               F                               PA    US      0:50:18.48 0:48:55.82 15:47 20  30.0       111      F 20-24      
2413  4247 Michelle Stenley            F                               PA    US      0:50:19.09 0:48:56.22 15:47 52  34.4       85       F 50-54      
2414  4940 Cody Slyder                 M      Manchester               PA    US      0:49:42.15 0:48:56.25 15:47 32  26.2       103      M 30-34      
2415  5729 Robert Mish                 M      York                     PA    US      0:51:25.86 0:48:58.92 15:48 64  33.5       53       M 60-64      
2416  5730 Anonymous Participant       F                                     US      0:51:25.93 0:48:59.74 15:48 64  39.7       33       F 60-64      
2417  4939 Mallory Slyder              F      Manchester               PA    US      0:49:48.62 0:49:01.89 15:49 30  29.9       90       F 30-34      
2418  4922 Erika Baker                 F      Manchester               PA    US      0:49:48.35 0:49:03.53 15:50 31  29.9       91       F 30-34      
2419  3585 Duke Sarafian               M      York                     PA    US      0:53:02.00 0:49:03.72 15:50 73  36.9       15       M 70-99      
2420  5084 Benmont Locker              M      Harrisburg               PA    US      0:51:57.37 0:49:04.82 15:50 36  26.7       102      M 35-39      
2421  5085 Danielle Locker             F      Harrisburg               PA    US      0:51:55.75 0:49:04.84 15:50 38  30.4       120      F 35-39      
2422  4496 Dianna Myers                F      Frederick                MD    US      0:50:09.03 0:49:04.90 15:50 38  30.4       121      F 35-39      
2423  5083 Eric Brewer                 M      York                     PA    US      0:51:57.43 0:49:05.34 15:50 47  29.0       99       M 45-49      
2424  4498 Abby Mounzer                F      Scottsdale               AZ    US      0:50:10.46 0:49:05.74 15:50 40  30.7       132      F 40-44      
2425  3348 Faye Hawn                   F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:53:28.55 0:49:06.96 15:51 68  41.8       16       F 65-69      
2426  4334 L. Callaghan                F      Dover                    PA    US      0:52:55.76 0:49:07.30 15:51 11  34.0       119      F 11-14      
2427  4432 Seth Stauffer               M      York                     PA    US      0:52:26.76 0:49:12.09 15:52 20  26.0       109      M 20-24      
2428  2885 A. Pickel                   F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:52:41.64 0:49:12.30 15:52 9   35.9       54       F 8-10       
2429  4430 Mia Arcieri                 F      York                     PA    US      0:52:28.38 0:49:14.13 15:53 20  29.8       112      F 20-24      
2430  2886 Jennifer Pickel             F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:52:43.95 0:49:14.90 15:53 39  30.5       122      F 35-39      
2431  2408 Paul Smith                  M      York                     PA    US      0:49:37.73 0:49:16.30 15:54 65  33.6       31       M 65-69      
2432  2829 Stacie Burnside             F      York                     PA    US      0:50:46.39 0:49:17.07 15:54 58  36.6       50       F 55-59      
2433  2830 Hillary Mock                F      York                     PA    US      0:50:46.13 0:49:17.29 15:54 30  29.8       92       F 30-34      
2434  2831 Ryan Mock                   M      York                     PA    US      0:50:46.08 0:49:17.48 15:54 30  26.0       104      M 30-34      
2435  2887 Steve Pickel                M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:52:48.56 0:49:21.95 15:55 39  27.1       103      M 35-39      
2436  3640 Paul Harter                 M      York                     PA    US      0:52:03.47 0:49:22.88 15:56 62  32.6       54       M 60-64      
2437  3607 Erica Lutz                  F      York                     PA    US      0:50:02.58 0:49:23.48 15:56 22  29.7       113      F 20-24      
2438  3611 Parker Cote                 M      York                     PA    US      0:50:02.56 0:49:24.01 15:56 22  25.9       110      M 20-24      
2439  4996 Naomi Brown                 F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:52:59.74 0:49:24.85 15:56 40  30.5       133      F 40-44      
2440  2750 Scott Weaver                M      York                     PA    US      0:52:35.57 0:49:25.06 15:56 47  28.8       100      M 45-49      
2441  2743 Kristin Gould               F      York                     PA    US      0:52:34.14 0:49:26.76 15:57 46  31.9       76       F 45-49      
2442  4993 Vyotta Hawk                 F      York                     PA    US      0:49:43.79 0:49:27.74 15:57 43  31.1       134      F 40-44      
2443  4022 David Elder                 M      York                     PA    US      0:52:55.53 0:49:29.01 15:58 53  30.2       84       M 50-54      
2444  5004 Lindsey Meyer               F      York                     PA    US      0:49:44.49 0:49:29.15 15:58 40  30.5       135      F 40-44      
2445  4021 Maelyn Elder                F      York                     PA    US      0:52:55.05 0:49:29.24 15:58 23  29.7       114      F 20-24      
2446  4716 Adalia Koontz               F      Manchester               PA    US      0:53:16.50 0:49:29.34 15:58 13  32.3       120      F 11-14      
2447  3171 Debra Moreland              F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:53:14.52 0:49:29.49 15:58 65  39.8       17       F 65-69      
2448  4994 Christine Williams          F      York                     PA    US      0:49:44.82 0:49:29.76 15:58 45  31.6       77       F 45-49      
2449  5778 Tracy Boyer                 F      Blythewood               SC    US      0:52:41.24 0:49:33.93 15:59 42  30.8       136      F 40-44      
2450  4623 Bart Stump                  M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:53:14.31 0:49:41.33 16:02 52  29.8       85       M 50-54      
2451  4624 Jennifer Schiding           F      York                     PA    US      0:53:15.39 0:49:43.26 16:02 53  34.3       86       F 50-54      
2452  2749 Jess Weaver                 F      York                     PA    US      0:52:54.97 0:49:44.78 16:03 38  30.0       123      F 35-39      
2453  2747 Randy Kemp                  M      York                     PA    US      0:52:55.22 0:49:47.28 16:04 66  33.5       32       M 65-69      
2454  3333 KENNETH MYERS               M      York                     PA    US      0:54:08.78 0:49:48.81 16:04 67  33.8       33       M 65-69      
2455  3337 John Smith                  M      York                     PA    US      0:54:08.49 0:49:49.06 16:04 63  32.6       55       M 60-64      
2456  3398 Murray Blaker               M      West Chester             PA    US      0:52:57.03 0:49:51.23 16:05 65  33.2       34       M 65-69      
2457  5054 Lauren Jacoby               F      Lake Charles             LA    US      0:54:20.23 0:49:55.35 16:06 39  30.1       124      F 35-39      
2458  5735 Anonymous Participant       F                                     US      0:53:02.90 0:49:55.62 16:06 43  30.8       137      F 40-44      
2459  5055 J. Jacoby                   M      Lake Charles             LA    US      0:54:19.35 0:49:56.28 16:07 9   32.2       71       M 8-10       
2460  2913 Sara Cain                   F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:51:28.14 0:50:00.59 16:08 37  29.8       125      F 35-39      
2461  4730 Rachel Lamison              F      Emigsville               PA    US      0:52:28.96 0:50:01.23 16:08 14  31.4       121      F 11-14      
2462  2914 Christian Cain              M      York                     PA    US      0:51:29.08 0:50:02.11 16:08 41  27.2       113      M 40-44      
2463  2911 Adrianna Carter             F      York                     PA    US      0:51:28.16 0:50:04.00 16:09 24  29.3       115      F 20-24      
2464  4465 Katie Darby                 F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:52:36.34 0:50:10.49 16:11 26  29.3       108      F 25-29      
2465  4781 Fred Mills                  M      York                     PA    US      0:50:36.84 0:50:10.77 16:11 73  36.1       16       M 70-99      
2466  4453 Lauren Reichard             F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:52:36.44 0:50:11.45 16:11 25  29.2       109      F 25-29      
2467  3893 Harry Kennedy               M      Baltimore                MD    US      0:53:06.24 0:50:11.51 16:11 18  25.6       157      M 15-19      
2468  4451 Kirk Reichard               M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:52:36.09 0:50:11.89 16:12 53  29.7       86       M 50-54      
2469  3891 Iain Kennedy                M      Baltimore                MD    US      0:53:08.16 0:50:12.81 16:12 17  25.8       158      M 15-19      
2470  5030 Ed Spayd                    M                               PA    US      0:53:49.05 0:50:14.75 16:13 49  28.8       101      M 45-49      
2471  2193 Sandy Streavig              F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:51:23.51 0:50:17.13 16:13 36  29.5       126      F 35-39      
2472  2194 H. Streavig                 M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:51:25.45 0:50:18.49 16:14 9   31.9       72       M 8-10       
2473  2608 Garrett Wampler             M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:51:06.46 0:50:19.17 16:14 32  25.5       105      M 30-34      
2474  2609 W. Wampler                  M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:51:06.79 0:50:19.84 16:14 8   33.7       73       M 8-10       
2475  4064 Gayle Lanphier              F      York                     PA    US      0:50:55.77 0:50:21.85 16:15 62  37.6       34       F 60-64      
2476  4001 Mat Eckenroth               M      York                     PA    US      0:53:17.49 0:50:22.09 16:15 50  28.9       87       M 50-54      
2477  4066 Katelyn Moul                F      York                     PA    US      0:50:56.02 0:50:22.42 16:15 33  29.2       93       F 30-34      
2478  4002 Shelly Eckenroth            F      York                     PA    US      0:53:16.89 0:50:22.88 16:15 57  35.4       51       F 55-59      
2479  3061 Susan Stahl                 F      York                     PA    US      0:50:25.76 0:50:25.76 16:16 51  33.0       87       F 50-54      
2480  4791 L. Ulmer                    F      York                     PA    US      0:53:27.30 0:50:29.01 16:17 12  32.4       122      F 11-14      
2481  5021 Kenzie Hess                 F      York                     PA    US      0:53:27.23 0:50:30.25 16:18 13  31.7       123      F 11-14      
2482  2078 Scott Stare                 M      York                     PA    US      0:54:14.60 0:50:30.73 16:18 46  27.9       102      M 45-49      
2483  3414 Riley Lynch                 F      York                     PA    US      0:52:58.18 0:50:38.41 16:20 14  31.0       124      F 11-14      
2484  3413 Rachael Lynch               F      York                     PA    US      0:52:58.36 0:50:38.56 16:20 21  29.0       116      F 20-24      
2485  3152 Chris Herrington            M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:53:59.69 0:50:38.79 16:20 49  28.5       103      M 45-49      
2486  4229 Chris Vasold                M                               PA    US      0:52:04.21 0:50:38.96 16:20 41  26.8       114      M 40-44      
2487  4647 Sirozi Padu                 F      Narrowsburg              NY    US      0:54:06.29 0:50:40.95 16:21 52  33.2       88       F 50-54      
2488  3919 Abby Herbert                F      York                     PA    US      0:52:27.91 0:50:41.87 16:21 20  29.0       117      F 20-24      
2489  3917 Braydon Clancy              M      York                     PA    US      0:52:27.43 0:50:42.54 16:21 20  25.3       111      M 20-24      
2490  5793 Ian Poulin                  M      Dover Afb                DE    US      0:52:48.63 0:50:44.19 16:22 20  25.3       112      M 20-24      
2491  3559 Mike Schaffer               M      Orefield                 PA    US      0:55:29.18 0:50:46.67 16:23 64  32.3       56       M 60-64      
2492  3404 Elizabeth Steward           F      York                     PA    US      0:52:49.62 0:50:47.26 16:23 21  28.9       118      F 20-24      
2493  2326 Dan Cassidy                 M      York                     PA    US      0:54:11.40 0:50:49.63 16:24 59  30.9       58       M 55-59      
2494  2340 Jessica Bennet              F      York                     PA    US      0:54:11.70 0:50:50.86 16:24 29  28.9       110      F 25-29      
2495  2813 Jessica Clauser             F      York                     PA    US      0:54:35.48 0:50:52.70 16:25 40  29.7       138      F 40-44      
2496  4491 Michael Cunningham          M      New York                 NY    US      0:54:50.42 0:50:53.83 16:25 31  25.2       106      M 30-34      
2497  4492 Eve Gardner                 F      York                     PA    US      0:54:48.85 0:50:53.85 16:25 62  37.2       35       F 60-64      
2498  2815 M. Clauser                  F      York                     PA    US      0:54:35.59 0:50:54.04 16:25 10  33.7       55       F 8-10       
2499  4490 Sarah Cunningham            F      New York                 NY    US      0:54:50.99 0:50:54.90 16:25 65  38.7       18       F 65-69      
2500  4510 Martha Hernandez            F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:53:42.74 0:50:57.49 16:26 54  33.8       89       F 50-54      
2501  2935 I. Leitch                   F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:53:27.14 0:51:03.13 16:28 5   39.8       26       F 1- 7       
2502  2932 Sharon Leitch               F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:53:27.41 0:51:03.13 16:28 41  29.7       139      F 40-44      
2503  2936 Laura Piercy                F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:53:28.27 0:51:03.51 16:28 41  29.7       140      F 40-44      
2504  4701 Tavin Snyder                M      Jacobus                  PA    US      0:51:37.87 0:51:05.79 16:29 14  26.5       144      M 11-14      
2505  4625 Jodi Snyder                 F      York                     PA    US      0:51:38.57 0:51:06.48 16:29 50  32.2       90       F 50-54      
2506  3911 Melanie Bruder              F      York                     PA    US      0:53:20.15 0:51:07.21 16:29 13  31.3       125      F 11-14      
2507  2272 Jennifer George             F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:55:13.24 0:51:08.37 16:30 50  32.2       91       F 50-54      
2508  3909 Edward Bruder               M      York                     PA    US      0:53:21.64 0:51:08.49 16:30 50  28.5       88       M 50-54      
2509  4857 J. Galbreath                F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:52:13.97 0:51:08.90 16:30 8   35.6       56       F 8-10       
2510  2273 Aubrey George               F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:55:13.56 0:51:08.97 16:30 20  28.7       119      F 20-24      
2511  4854 Jayla Galbreath             F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:52:15.29 0:51:09.54 16:30 21  28.7       120      F 20-24      
2512  2603 Jeffrey Kochenour           M      York                     PA    US      0:51:58.58 0:51:11.59 16:31 70  34.0       17       M 70-99      
2513  2310 Maizie Ecker                F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:54:26.25 0:51:12.47 16:31 18  28.8       135      F 15-19      
2514  2309 Jennifer Ecker              F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:54:26.20 0:51:13.83 16:32 47  31.1       78       F 45-49      
2515  2864 April Hill                  F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:54:21.41 0:51:21.16 16:34 47  31.0       79       F 45-49      
2516  2858 Dana Mackison               F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:54:23.27 0:51:21.98 16:34 43  30.0       141      F 40-44      
2517  2861 Lisa Deller                 F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:54:22.04 0:51:22.35 16:34 55  33.9       52       F 55-59      
2518  3858 Shane Walker                M      York                     PA    US      0:53:55.63 0:51:26.60 16:36 26  24.9       102      M 25-29      
2519  2612 Kayla Koller                F      York                     PA    US      0:55:11.03 0:51:29.52 16:37 35  28.7       127      F 35-39      
2520  2611 Mead Vega                   F      York                     PA    US      0:55:11.81 0:51:29.65 16:37 43  29.9       142      F 40-44      
2521  2613 Dana Diehl                  F      York                     PA    US      0:55:10.96 0:51:30.45 16:37 30  28.5       94       F 30-34      
2522  2633 Tessa DuRand                F      York                     PA    US      0:54:23.99 0:51:31.97 16:37 17  28.9       136      F 15-19      
2523  3266 Anthony Cancilla            M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:55:46.25 0:51:32.41 16:38 64  31.8       57       M 60-64      
2524  2631 Brynn Warden                F      York                     PA    US      0:54:26.83 0:51:33.87 16:38 21  28.5       121      F 20-24      
2525  2571 Lisa Stokes                 F      Felton                   PA    US      0:53:19.06 0:51:34.07 16:38 38  29.0       128      F 35-39      
2526  5728 Carrie Lane                 F      York                     PA    US      0:55:38.48 0:51:34.21 16:38 40  29.3       143      F 40-44      
2527  2630 Dan DuRand                  M      York                     PA    US      0:54:26.71 0:51:34.27 16:38 51  28.5       89       M 50-54      
2528  5650 Marissa Putnam              F      York                     PA    US      0:55:38.75 0:51:34.50 16:38 33  28.5       95       F 30-34      
2529  2635 Carey DuRand                F      York                     PA    US      0:54:26.68 0:51:34.78 16:38 49  31.6       80       F 45-49      
2530  2572 C. Stokes                   M      Felton                   PA    US      0:53:20.11 0:51:35.75 16:39 5   40.8       32       M 1- 7       
2531  3278 Steph Predko                F      Dover                    PA    US      0:52:07.16 0:51:35.98 16:39 40  29.2       144      F 40-44      
2532  2575 R. Stokes                   F      Felton                   PA    US      0:53:21.99 0:51:37.57 16:39 8   35.3       57       F 8-10       
2533  2573 Joy Howell                  F      Felton                   PA    US      0:53:21.91 0:51:38.13 16:39 62  36.7       36       F 60-64      
2534  4812 Adam Love                   M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:53:31.84 0:51:41.70 16:41 35  25.2       104      M 35-39      
2535  3567 Angelica Smith              F      York                     PA    US      0:52:13.02 0:51:42.22 16:41 31  28.4       96       F 30-34      
2536  3571 Savannah Travers            F      Dover                    PA    US      0:52:13.07 0:51:43.09 16:41 27  28.4       111      F 25-29      
2537  3267 Sharon Cancilla             F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:56:01.90 0:51:49.48 16:43 65  38.0       19       F 65-69      
2538  2329 Tricia Slagel               F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:53:28.60 0:51:53.96 16:45 41  29.2       145      F 40-44      
2539  4352 Kyle Bulgarelli             M      East York                PA    US      0:55:50.51 0:51:57.90 16:46 26  24.6       103      M 25-29      
2540  4288 Paige Bulgarelli            F      East York                PA    US      0:55:51.72 0:51:59.67 16:46 23  28.2       122      F 20-24      
2541  4287 Ryan Bulgarelli             M      East York                PA    US      0:55:52.08 0:52:00.02 16:46 31  24.7       107      M 30-34      
2542  4351 Wendi Bulgarelli            F      East York                PA    US      0:55:52.88 0:52:00.18 16:47 58  34.7       53       F 55-59      
2543  4853 JoHannah Galbreath          F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:53:15.10 0:52:02.33 16:47 44  29.8       146      F 40-44      
2544  4858 Jason Vincent               M      Eau Claire               WI    US      0:53:16.36 0:52:03.34 16:48 45  26.9       104      M 45-49      
2545  4418 Kathy Carlisle              F      York                     PA    US      0:55:55.55 0:52:06.71 16:49 50  31.6       92       F 50-54      
2546  4438 Christian Carlisle          M      York                     PA    US      0:55:57.32 0:52:09.13 16:49 50  27.9       90       M 50-54      
2547  4856 Mckenzie Galbreath          F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:53:14.74 0:52:10.22 16:50 17  28.6       137      F 15-19      
2548  3736 Coby Lander                 F      York                     PA    US      0:56:24.28 0:52:12.41 16:50 53  32.6       93       F 50-54      
2549  4090 Sue Knepper                 F      York                     PA    US      0:53:40.65 0:52:24.00 16:54 61  35.7       37       F 60-64      
2550  2238 K. O’Donnell              M      York                     PA    US      0:56:46.89 0:52:24.83 16:54 9   30.6       74       M 8-10       
2551  3319 G. DeBolt                   F      York                     PA    US      0:54:34.33 0:52:29.12 16:56 12  31.1       126      F 11-14      
2552  2213 Mary Diehl                  F      Glenville                PA    US      0:56:30.84 0:52:29.46 16:56 59  34.8       54       F 55-59      
2553  4091 Nora Haefele                F      Dover                    PA    US      0:56:48.51 0:52:29.46 16:56 65  37.6       20       F 65-69      
2554  3321 Gabrielle DeBolt            F      York                     PA    US      0:54:34.52 0:52:30.13 16:56 22  28.0       123      F 20-24      
2555  4555 Chad Shaw                   M      YORK                     PA    US      0:55:27.62 0:52:30.87 16:56 50  27.7       91       M 50-54      
2556  2212 Sandra Howard               F      Dover                    PA    US      0:56:32.58 0:52:31.88 16:57 61  35.6       38       F 60-64      
2557  4554 L. Shaw                     F      YORK                     PA    US      0:55:28.34 0:52:31.93 16:57 7   35.8       27       F 1- 7       
2558  4556 Mindy Noll                  F      YORK                     PA    US      0:55:26.57 0:52:32.84 16:57 49  31.0       81       F 45-49      
2559  3255 Anonymous Participant       F                                     US      0:54:22.08 0:52:33.01 16:57 54  32.8       94       F 50-54      
2560  2770 Hilarie Schneider           F      York                     PA    US      0:54:14.99 0:52:33.06 16:57 42  29.1       147      F 40-44      
2561  2767 Gregory Schneider           M      York                     PA    US      0:54:16.40 0:52:34.22 16:57 68  32.3       35       M 65-69      
2562  2079 Lynn Strayer                M      York                     PA    US      0:54:19.64 0:52:38.93 16:59 66  31.7       36       M 65-69      
2563  4817 Alan Noble                  M      York                     PA    US      0:56:45.96 0:52:41.39 17:00 59  29.8       59       M 55-59      
2564  3694 Judith Ekaha                F      York                     PA    US      0:53:05.97 0:52:41.77 17:00 48  30.6       82       F 45-49      
2565  3692 Ini Ekaha                   F      York                     PA    US      0:53:05.30 0:52:41.83 17:00 19  27.9       138      F 15-19      
2566  2422 Mark Lane                   M      York                     PA    US      0:56:03.31 0:52:44.51 17:01 40  25.6       115      M 40-44      
2567  2308 Melissa Anstine             F      York                     PA    US      0:56:01.44 0:52:48.29 17:02 39  28.4       129      F 35-39      
2568  2307 M. Sterner                  F      York                     PA    US      0:56:02.48 0:52:50.46 17:03 8   34.4       58       F 8-10       
2569  2711 John Wolfe                  M      York                     PA    US      0:55:39.60 0:52:52.67 17:03 64  31.0       58       M 60-64      
2570  2712 Connie Wolfe                F      East York                PA    US      0:55:40.69 0:52:54.11 17:04 63  36.3       39       F 60-64      
2571  3256 Jonas Wharton               M      York                     PA    US      0:54:49.44 0:52:59.11 17:06 53  28.2       92       M 50-54      
2572  2810 Christina Smith             F      York                     PA    US      0:56:34.28 0:53:00.51 17:06 51  31.4       95       F 50-54      
2573  4915 Ted Altland                 M      York                     PA    US      0:55:17.46 0:53:06.39 17:08 67  31.7       37       M 65-69      
2574  2281 Karlie Seiple               F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:56:05.52 0:53:09.05 17:09 24  27.6       124      F 20-24      
2575  2280 Gerald Maher III            M      York                     PA    US      0:56:07.72 0:53:09.20 17:09 63  30.6       59       M 60-64      
2576  4455 Walter Miller               M      York                     PA    US      1:01:16.38 0:53:11.30 17:09 52  27.8       93       M 50-54      
2577  4457 Jodie Hamilton              F      York                     PA    US      1:01:18.95 0:53:12.80 17:10 48  30.3       83       F 45-49      
2578  2423 Krystal Lane                F      York                     PA    US      0:56:33.35 0:53:14.43 17:10 37  28.0       130      F 35-39      
2579  2476 Anna Wirschal               F      York                     PA    US      0:56:34.90 0:53:14.85 17:11 24  27.6       125      F 20-24      
2580  3426 Sandra Harberger            F      York                     PA    US      0:55:06.14 0:53:15.36 17:11 43  28.9       148      F 40-44      
2581  4855 Hedy Vincent                F      Eau Claire               WI    US      0:53:17.19 0:53:17.19 17:11 46  29.6       84       F 45-49      
2582  4195 Seth Keller                 M      York                     PA    US      0:57:39.41 0:53:17.50 17:11 31  24.1       108      M 30-34      
2583  3186 Jean Bonaduci               F      York                     PA    US      0:54:21.41 0:53:20.07 17:12 67  37.9       21       F 65-69      
2584  2054 Isaac Horning               M      York                     PA    US      0:56:40.74 0:53:22.68 17:13 24  24.0       113      M 20-24      
2585  3783 Jamie Naugle                M      York                     PA    US      0:53:34.76 0:53:23.32 17:13 47  26.6       105      M 45-49      
2586  2865 Betsy Anderson              F      York                     PA    US      0:55:21.95 0:53:23.83 17:13 49  30.5       85       F 45-49      
2587  2866 Nichole Myers               F      York                     PA    US      0:55:23.46 0:53:25.57 17:14 47  29.8       86       F 45-49      
2588  3130 Anne Gurreri                F      York                     PA    US      0:53:31.69 0:53:27.30 17:15 44  29.0       149      F 40-44      
2589  3132 G. Gurreri                  F      York                     PA    US      0:53:32.24 0:53:28.48 17:15 9   33.0       59       F 8-10       
2590  2055 Jacob Horning               M      YorkJacobus              PA    US      0:56:43.77 0:53:29.33 17:15 21  23.9       114      M 20-24      
2591  2053 Steven Horning              M      YorkJacobus              PA    US      0:56:43.08 0:53:30.23 17:16 54  28.1       94       M 50-54      
2592  4874 A. Uliana                   F      Nazareth                 PA    US      0:57:34.74 0:53:30.48 17:16 10  32.1       60       F 8-10       
2593  3617 Stacey Robert               F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:55:37.41 0:53:34.05 17:17 51  31.1       96       F 50-54      
2594  2233 Timothy ODonnell            M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:58:03.05 0:53:36.79 17:18 64  30.6       60       M 60-64      
2595  3200 naomi phinney               F                               PA    US      0:55:44.43 0:53:37.75 17:18 18  27.5       139      F 15-19      
2596  4030 Emma Feil                   F      YORK                     PA    US      0:56:26.49 0:53:41.33 17:19 15  28.7       140      F 15-19      
2597  3839 J. Storey                   F      York                     PA    US      0:56:52.08 0:53:41.35 17:19 9   32.9       61       F 8-10       
2598  2099 Jordann Smith-Kingston      F      Windsor                  CT    US      0:58:05.73 0:53:41.48 17:19 25  27.3       112      F 25-29      
2599  4034 Joanna Baumbach             F      Sayville                 NY    US      0:56:28.13 0:53:42.32 17:19 48  30.0       87       F 45-49      
2600  2133 Jeremy Levine               M      Windsor                  CT    US      0:58:07.05 0:53:42.78 17:20 26  23.8       104      M 25-29      
2601  3449 J. Montag                   F      York                     PA    US      0:55:27.72 0:53:46.90 17:21 3              28       F 1- 7       
2602  3446 T. Montag                   M      York                     PA    US      0:55:26.24 0:53:47.29 17:21 7   33.5       33       M 1- 7       
2603  3444 Robert Montag               M      York                     PA    US      0:55:28.46 0:53:47.37 17:21 34  24.1       109      M 30-34      
2604  3450 M. Montag                   M      York                     PA    US      0:55:27.61 0:53:48.17 17:21 2              34       M 1- 7       
2605  3447 G. Montag                   M      York                     PA    US      0:55:27.81 0:53:48.86 17:22 4              35       M 1- 7       
2606  3445 Jessica Montag              F      York                     PA    US      0:55:33.15 0:53:51.50 17:22 31  27.3       97       F 30-34      
2607  4031 J. Feil                     F      York                     PA    US      0:56:37.29 0:53:52.31 17:23 4              29       F 1- 7       
2608  3448 J. Montag                   M      York                     PA    US      0:55:34.22 0:53:53.63 17:23 4              36       M 1- 7       
2609  4029 Danielle Feil               F      York                     PA    US      0:56:37.26 0:53:55.26 17:24 45  29.0       88       F 45-49      
2610  4468 Laura Laux                  F      York                     PA    US      0:55:05.36 0:54:01.77 17:26 19  27.2       141      F 15-19      
2611  4553 Avery Rader                 F      York                     PA    US      0:55:05.09 0:54:01.79 17:26 18  27.3       142      F 15-19      
2612  5723 Alexis De Santi             F      York                     PA    US      0:58:32.85 0:54:04.59 17:27 23  27.1       126      F 20-24      
2613  5725 Gabrielle De Santi          F      York                     PA    US      0:58:32.31 0:54:05.39 17:27 27  27.1       113      F 25-29      
2614  5769 Rebecca Greenberg           F      York                     PA    US      0:58:33.02 0:54:05.79 17:27 22  27.1       127      F 20-24      
2615  2620 Haley Senft                 F      York                     PA    US      0:58:27.35 0:54:07.85 17:28 30  27.1       98       F 30-34      
2616  4870 Alexis Hartnett             F      York                     PA    US      0:58:21.57 0:54:11.70 17:29 27  27.1       114      F 25-29      
2617  3224 Courtney Ross               F      Selinsgrove              PA    US      0:58:01.68 0:54:11.90 17:29 28  27.1       115      F 25-29      
2618  5770 Michelina Greenberg         F      York                     PA    US      0:58:40.07 0:54:12.52 17:29 60  34.1       40       F 60-64      
2619  4875 Ava Uliana                  F      Nazareth                 PA    US      0:58:20.66 0:54:14.40 17:30 13  29.5       127      F 11-14      
2620  3032 S. Eyler                    M      Fort Collins             CO    US      0:56:22.73 0:54:14.62 17:30 10  28.3       75       M 8-10       
2621  3031 Christina Eyler             F      Fort Collins             CO    US      0:56:23.88 0:54:15.23 17:30 41  28.0       150      F 40-44      
2622  2239 G. O’Donnell              F      York                     PA    US      0:58:44.50 0:54:16.25 17:30 6   36.0       30       F 1- 7       
2623  4608 John Fesler                 M      York                     PA    US      0:56:43.50 0:54:17.15 17:31 47  26.2       106      M 45-49      
2624  4607 Susan Stropparo             F      York                     PA    US      0:56:44.16 0:54:17.43 17:31 48  29.7       89       F 45-49      
2625  2173 Gregory Bower               M      York                     PA    US      0:55:03.20 0:54:17.96 17:31 73  33.3       18       M 70-99      
2626  3343 Bobbi Gorman                F      Dover                    PA    US      0:58:34.98 0:54:18.05 17:31 74  41.2       10       F 70-99      
2627  2231 Tamre ODonnell              F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:58:45.90 0:54:18.65 17:31 64  35.8       41       F 60-64      
2628  2196 J. Williams                 F      York                     PA    US      0:55:24.54 0:54:18.76 17:31 10  31.6       62       F 8-10       
2629  4869 Allison Hartnett            F      York                     PA    US      0:58:22.28 0:54:19.09 17:31 62  34.9       42       F 60-64      
2630  3612 Suzy Connell                F      York                     PA    US      0:55:07.93 0:54:19.42 17:31 51  30.6       97       F 50-54      
2631  2237 Megan O’Donnell           F      York                     PA    US      0:58:44.45 0:54:19.88 17:32 33  27.1       99       F 30-34      
2632  3837 Heidi Storey                F      York                     PA    US      0:57:31.56 0:54:21.68 17:32 34  27.1       100      F 30-34      
2633  2234 Kyle O’Donnell            M      York                     PA    US      0:58:46.02 0:54:24.07 17:33 35  23.9       105      M 35-39      
2634  2195 Annie Williams              F      York                     PA    US      0:55:31.61 0:54:25.30 17:33 36  27.2       131      F 35-39      
2635  5657 Riley Fielding              F      York                     PA    US      0:56:05.36 0:54:25.45 17:33 18  27.1       143      F 15-19      
2636  3669 John Gibson                 M      York                     PA    US      0:56:05.62 0:54:25.76 17:33 51  27.0       95       M 50-54      
2637  4640 Annie Kurz                  F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:55:41.48 0:54:26.40 17:34 25  27.0       116      F 25-29      
2638  4641 Jesse Martin                M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:55:43.05 0:54:27.98 17:34 25  23.5       105      M 25-29      
2639  4241 E. Howe                     F      York                     PA    US      0:56:44.58 0:54:31.62 17:35 11  30.7       128      F 11-14      
2640  4253 L. Howe                     F      York                     PA    US      0:56:46.80 0:54:32.58 17:36 9   32.4       63       F 8-10       
2641  2871 Deborah Durst               F      Belleville               PA    US      0:55:22.37 0:54:40.22 17:38 68  37.5       22       F 65-69      
2642  3316 Ryana Zhelezov              F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:56:38.12 0:54:41.39 17:39 13  29.3       129      F 11-14      
2643  3320 Lorelei DeBolt              F      York                     PA    US      0:56:36.18 0:54:41.67 17:39 14  28.7       130      F 11-14      
2644  4851 Christine Hartle            F      York                     PA    US      0:58:31.88 0:54:42.83 17:39 44  28.4       151      F 40-44      
2645  4852 R. Grieco                   F      York                     PA    US      0:58:31.00 0:54:43.72 17:39 4              31       F 1- 7       
2646  4314 Scotlyn Howell              F      York                     PA    US      0:59:08.19 0:54:47.79 17:41 29  26.8       117      F 25-29      
2647  3225 Adam Sentz                  M      Selinsgrove              PA    US      0:58:40.28 0:54:49.57 17:41 29  23.4       106      M 25-29      
2648  4226 Liz Baker                   F      Glenville                PA    US      0:55:41.62 0:54:51.55 17:42 55  31.8       55       F 55-59      
2649  3623 Patty Frey                  F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:56:57.46 0:54:52.40 17:42 59  33.3       56       F 55-59      
2650  3621 Jennifer Dougherty          F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:56:57.49 0:54:52.44 17:42 40  27.5       152      F 40-44      
2651  4221 Terri Wineholt              F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:55:43.36 0:54:53.78 17:43 42  27.8       153      F 40-44      
2652  4311 Bruce Geesey Jr             M      York                     PA    US      0:56:55.92 0:54:56.21 17:43 49  26.3       107      M 45-49      
2653  4909 Libby Wernsdorfer           F      York                     PA    US      0:58:53.42 0:54:57.17 17:44 60  33.7       43       F 60-64      
2654  3661 M. Snowden                  F      Manchester               PA    US      0:58:30.34 0:54:57.22 17:44 12  29.7       131      F 11-14      
2655  3291 Bill Hoff                   M      Codorus                  PA    US      0:57:48.87 0:54:58.02 17:44 76  34.6       19       M 70-99      
2656  3292 Lori Hoff                   F      Codorus                  PA    US      0:57:48.89 0:54:58.17 17:44 64  35.4       44       F 60-64      
2657  3293 Braquel Sargen              F      York                     PA    US      0:57:49.05 0:54:58.34 17:44 52  30.6       98       F 50-54      
2658  4190 Kathy Scott                 F      Columbia                 PA    US      0:58:41.71 0:55:01.51 17:45 63  34.9       45       F 60-64      
2659  5762 Maryanne Riehl              F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:57:17.73 0:55:04.50 17:46 33  26.7       101      F 30-34      
2660  5759 Ranea Riehl                 F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:57:17.54 0:55:04.51 17:46 51  30.2       99       F 50-54      
2661  4194 D. Duke                     F      Columbia                 PA    US      0:58:42.53 0:55:06.57 17:47 9   32.0       64       F 8-10       
2662  4252 Kenneth Howe                M      York                     PA    US      0:57:28.73 0:55:13.04 17:49 39  24.3       106      M 35-39      
2663  4954 Alicia Baker                F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:59:05.34 0:55:13.17 17:49 27  26.6       118      F 25-29      
2664  4306 Jessica Kruper              F      Bristol                  VT    US      0:58:28.37 0:55:14.63 17:49 29  26.6       119      F 25-29      
2665  4308 Gina Kruper                 F      York                     PA    US      0:58:30.24 0:55:15.74 17:50 60  33.5       46       F 60-64      
2666  2003 Judy Barnhardt              F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:56:59.58 0:55:17.07 17:50 78  43.0       11       F 70-99      
2667  2002 Karen Comery                F      York                     PA    US      0:57:00.56 0:55:18.40 17:50 51  30.1       100      F 50-54      
2668  2449 Elizabeth Walter            F      York                     PA    US      0:55:54.33 0:55:19.47 17:51 65  35.6       23       F 65-69      
2669  3164 Ethan Rau                   M      Middletown               PA    US      0:56:56.71 0:55:20.27 17:51 37  23.8       107      M 35-39      
2670  2153 Tara Mummert                F      York                     PA    US      0:59:06.71 0:55:20.97 17:51 53  30.8       101      F 50-54      
2671  4289 Kathleen Farrell            F      Dover                    PA    US      0:59:49.33 0:55:21.28 17:51 27  26.5       120      F 25-29      
2672  2155 Nicole Morouse              F      York                     PA    US      0:59:08.30 0:55:21.69 17:52 47  28.8       90       F 45-49      
2673  4290 Elise Farrell               F      York                     PA    US      0:59:49.87 0:55:24.02 17:52 59  33.0       57       F 55-59      
2674  3561 Andrew Schaffer             M      York                     PA    US      1:00:09.34 0:55:25.01 17:53 35  23.5       108      M 35-39      
2675  2412 H. Coates                   F      Oxford                   PA    US      1:00:05.98 0:55:25.27 17:53 8   32.8       65       F 8-10       
2676  5653 Kris Bortner                M      Dover                    PA    US      0:58:42.07 0:55:25.43 17:53 46  25.5       108      M 45-49      
2677  2413 S. Murphy                   F      Oxford                   PA    US      1:00:06.27 0:55:26.07 17:53 6   35.2       32       F 1- 7       
2678  2658 Linda Shelly                F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:58:27.02 0:55:26.39 17:53 65  35.6       24       F 65-69      
2679  2659 Gina Steigerwalt            F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:58:26.85 0:55:26.64 17:53 44  28.0       154      F 40-44      
2680  3129 Brett Davis                 M      York                     PA    US      1:00:04.40 0:55:27.07 17:53 37  23.8       109      M 35-39      
2681  2410 BreeAnne Allen              F      Oxford                   PA    US      1:00:08.46 0:55:27.44 17:53 32  26.5       102      F 30-34      
2682  3654 Cyndy Glosenger             F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:59:04.06 0:55:28.37 17:54 65  35.5       25       F 65-69      
2683  3134 Shannon Bachman             F      York                     PA    US      1:00:06.04 0:55:28.73 17:54 38  26.9       132      F 35-39      
2684  4307 Ian Kruper                  M      Bristol                  VT    US      0:58:41.91 0:55:29.10 17:54 31  23.1       110      M 30-34      
2685  2958 Mark Shields                M      York                     PA    US      0:56:14.10 0:55:33.30 17:55 56  27.5       60       M 55-59      
2686  4165 Erika Barlow                F      York                     PA    US      0:56:25.61 0:55:33.64 17:55 50  29.6       102      F 50-54      
2687  4535 Kevin Scott                 M      York                     PA    US      0:56:17.29 0:55:33.83 17:55 45  25.2       109      M 45-49      
2688  4537 J. Scott                    M      York                     PA    US      0:56:16.27 0:55:34.29 17:56 9   28.9       76       M 8-10       
2689  2962 Geoffrey Hoertz             M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:56:14.18 0:55:34.42 17:56 61  28.7       61       M 60-64      
2690  2762 Shonna Ilgenfritz           F      York                     PA    US      0:57:15.92 0:55:35.00 17:56 64  35.0       47       F 60-64      
2691  4309 L. Kruper                   F      Bristol                  VT    US      0:58:49.63 0:55:37.35 17:57 2              33       F 1- 7       
2692  4161 Paige Barlow                F      York                     PA    US      0:56:25.22 0:55:38.02 17:57 21  26.4       128      F 20-24      
2693  3198 Anthony Brown               M      York                     PA    US      0:55:44.40 0:55:44.40 17:59 20  23.0       115      M 20-24      
2694  3090 Mary Ridings                F      York                     PA    US      0:58:24.81 0:55:44.70 17:59 53  30.6       103      F 50-54      
2695  5687 Rachel Buecker              F      Delta                    PA    US      0:58:59.51 0:55:45.68 17:59 29  26.3       121      F 25-29      
2696  3087 Rachael White               F      York                     PA    US      0:58:26.33 0:55:46.59 18:00 48  28.9       91       F 45-49      
2697  4559 Jordan Green                M      Dover                    PA    US      0:58:10.23 0:55:46.67 18:00 14  24.3       145      M 11-14      
2698  4558 Kevin Lauer                 M      Dover                    PA    US      0:58:13.58 0:55:49.50 18:00 53  26.7       96       M 50-54      
2699  4462 Edward Kalsky               M                               PA    US      0:57:29.80 0:55:53.44 18:02 50  26.1       97       M 50-54      
2700  4458 James Clarke                M                               PA    US      0:57:35.56 0:55:58.70 18:03 51  26.2       98       M 50-54      
2701  3980 Matthew Sewell              M      New Braunfels            TX    US      0:56:25.51 0:56:01.14 18:04 30  22.9       111      M 30-34      
2702  3981 Bre Sewell                  F      New Braunfels            TX    US      0:56:25.49 0:56:01.60 18:04 29  26.2       122      F 25-29      
2703  3219 Jill Bryant                 F      York                     PA    US      1:00:12.91 0:56:02.06 18:05 49  29.1       92       F 45-49      
2704  4191 L. Scott                    F      Columbia                 PA    US      0:59:42.33 0:56:04.43 18:05 3              34       F 1- 7       
2705  4192 Mellony Phillips            F      Columbia                 PA    US      0:59:40.80 0:56:04.52 18:05 26  26.2       123      F 25-29      
2706  4193 Milton Scott                M      Columbia                 PA    US      0:59:40.42 0:56:04.75 18:05 43  24.6       116      M 40-44      
2707  3982 R. Sewell                   F      New Braunfels            TX    US      0:56:25.64 0:56:04.78 18:05 2              35       F 1- 7       
2708  3221 Katy Bryant                 F      York                     PA    US      1:00:13.36 0:56:06.05 18:06 15  27.5       144      F 15-19      
2709  4466 Shelly Benton               F      York                     PA    US      0:59:54.41 0:56:09.11 18:07 59  32.5       58       F 55-59      
2710  4467 Tiffani King                F      York                     PA    US      0:59:56.79 0:56:09.15 18:07 16  27.0       145      F 15-19      
2711  2763 Susan Newcomer              F      York                     PA    US      0:57:50.77 0:56:09.43 18:07 57  31.8       59       F 55-59      
2712  4060 Wendy Lane Smiith           F      York                     PA    US      1:00:00.15 0:56:12.41 18:08 60  32.9       48       F 60-64      
2713  4059 Jessica Smith               F      York                     PA    US      0:59:58.96 0:56:12.71 18:08 40  26.8       155      F 40-44      
2714  3332 PAT BAHN                    F      York                     PA    US      1:00:32.74 0:56:13.42 18:08 67  36.0       26       F 65-69      
2715  5634 Ashley gentzler             F      York                     PA    US      0:59:16.25 0:56:14.91 18:09 38  26.6       133      F 35-39      
2716  2650 Kacey French                F      York                     PA    US      0:57:14.41 0:56:15.37 18:09 66  35.5       27       F 65-69      
2717  3937 William Sarvis              M      Elizabethtown            PA    US      0:57:46.70 0:56:16.01 18:09 34  23.0       112      M 30-34      
2718  3938 Karly Sarvis                F      Elizabethtown            PA    US      0:57:46.35 0:56:16.49 18:09 33  26.1       103      F 30-34      
2719  4867 Kevin Hartnett              M      York                     PA    US      1:00:30.21 0:56:23.11 18:11 69  30.5       38       M 65-69      
2720  4353 Kevin Cartwright            M      Dover                    PA    US      1:00:54.91 0:56:25.35 18:12 32  22.8       113      M 30-34      
2721  2617 Adam Wilson                 M      Arnold                   MD    US      1:00:54.09 0:56:25.50 18:12 31  22.7       114      M 30-34      
2722  2618 Erin Farrell                F      Arnold                   MD    US      1:00:54.68 0:56:26.87 18:13 30  26.0       104      F 30-34      
2723  3664 Brittany Kohler             M      York                     PA    US      1:01:08.84 0:56:27.11 18:13 31  22.7       115      M 30-34      
2724  3575 Alexander Kohler            M      York                     PA    US      1:01:08.95 0:56:27.24 18:13 33  22.8       116      M 30-34      
2725  2614 Karla Farrell               F      York                     PA    US      1:00:56.35 0:56:30.16 18:14 60  32.7       49       F 60-64      
2726  2619 Donna Senft                 F      York                     PA    US      1:00:55.84 0:56:30.19 18:14 64  34.4       50       F 60-64      
2727  2947 Meg Kot                     F      York                     PA    US      0:56:43.62 0:56:37.95 18:16 40  26.6       156      F 40-44      
2728  2948 Emily Nimon                 F      Littleton                CO    US      0:56:43.80 0:56:38.66 18:16 41  26.8       157      F 40-44      
2729  2949 Kristin McBeth              F      Chambersburg             PA    US      0:56:47.10 0:56:41.45 18:17 42  26.9       158      F 40-44      
2730  3553 Tabatha Schaffer            M      York                     PA    US      1:01:28.18 0:56:42.69 18:18 33  22.7       117      M 30-34      
2731  3931 S. Rothstein                F      Parkton                  MD    US      0:59:56.23 0:56:44.85 18:18 11  29.5       132      F 11-14      
2732  4040 Kimberly Scarpinato         F      Port Jefferson           NY    US      0:59:28.96 0:56:44.97 18:18 44  27.3       159      F 40-44      
2733  3560 Joann Schaffer              F      Orefield                 PA    US      1:01:28.72 0:56:45.88 18:19 64  34.3       51       F 60-64      
2734  4033 Mary Shank                  F      Mt Sinai                 NY    US      0:59:29.18 0:56:47.13 18:19 73  38.8       12       F 70-99      
2735  4475 Teddy Heine                 M      York                     PA    US      1:01:18.81 0:56:48.56 18:20 13  24.4       146      M 11-14      
2736  3684 Brian Martin                M      York                     PA    US      1:00:16.16 0:56:54.61 18:21 53  26.2       99       M 50-54      
2737  5115 Charles Kramer              M      Binghamton               NY    US      1:01:07.39 0:56:54.80 18:22 71  30.9       20       M 70-99      
2738  5117 Rachel Cothern              F      Nashville                TN    US      1:01:05.89 0:56:55.23 18:22 39  26.4       134      F 35-39      
2739  5114 Charlotte Kramer            F      Binghamton               NY    US      1:01:04.28 0:56:55.69 18:22 68  36.1       28       F 65-69      
2740  3094 Emily Bowman                F      York                     PA    US      0:57:37.99 0:56:57.14 18:22 17  26.2       146      F 15-19      
2741  5070 Amy Jane Kramer             F      York                     PA    US      1:01:05.71 0:56:57.29 18:22 31  25.8       105      F 30-34      
2742  5069 Adam Kramer                 M      Mount Airy               MD    US      1:01:05.57 0:56:58.27 18:23 42  24.0       117      M 40-44      
2743  3868 Bill Drusedum               M      York                     PA    US      1:00:18.10 0:56:58.52 18:23 62  28.3       62       M 60-64      
2744  5028 J. Cothern                  M      Nashville                TN    US      1:01:06.04 0:56:58.73 18:23 2              37       M 1- 7       
2745  5027 Joshua Cothern              M      Nashville                TN    US      1:01:06.31 0:56:58.95 18:23 35  22.8       110      M 35-39      
2746  2652 Juliana Wall                F      Alexandria               VA    US      0:57:58.95 0:57:00.14 18:23 26  25.8       124      F 25-29      
2747  4679 Josh Forbes                 M      Windsor                  PA    US      1:00:47.37 0:57:02.26 18:24 40  23.7       118      M 40-44      
2748  4680 Debbie Foster               F      Windsor                  PA    US      1:00:48.26 0:57:03.31 18:24 40  26.4       160      F 40-44      
2749  4581 Caroline Partridge          F      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:58:08.81 0:57:04.83 18:25 24  25.7       129      F 20-24      
2750  4316 Tori Geesey                 F      Manchester               PA    US      0:59:10.30 0:57:07.57 18:26 28  25.7       125      F 25-29      
2751  4310 Bryce Geesey                M      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:59:09.61 0:57:08.51 18:26 28  22.4       107      M 25-29      
2752  2847 Cherie Flaherty             F      York                     PA    US      0:58:43.27 0:57:10.20 18:27 64  34.0       52       F 60-64      
2753  3318 Amy DeBolt                  F      York                     PA    US      0:59:17.70 0:57:10.71 18:27 47  27.9       93       F 45-49      
2754  2846 Jacqueline Bortner          F      York                     PA    US      0:58:42.18 0:57:11.22 18:27 58  31.6       60       F 55-59      
2755  2305 Jessica Gumerlock           F      York                     PA    US      0:59:50.64 0:57:11.33 18:27 33  25.7       106      F 30-34      
2756  3322 Robert Gross                M      York                     PA    US      0:59:20.76 0:57:11.79 18:27 80  36.2       21       M 70-99      
2757  2306 Tracy Kreiger               F      York                     PA    US      0:59:52.01 0:57:13.57 18:28 58  31.5       61       F 55-59      
2758  3929 C. Rothstein                F      Parkton                  MD    US      1:00:27.61 0:57:14.49 18:28 8   31.8       66       F 8-10       
2759  4230 Cindy Gladis                F      Dover                    PA    US      0:58:10.33 0:57:16.39 18:29 51  29.1       104      F 50-54      
2760  4224 Rebecca Kingston            F      Dover                    PA    US      0:58:10.94 0:57:16.49 18:29 43  26.9       161      F 40-44      
2761  2968 Colleen Dai                 F      Dover                    PA    US      1:00:00.96 0:57:17.18 18:29 22  25.6       130      F 20-24      
2762  2967 Vince Garcia                M      DOVER                    PA    US      1:00:02.50 0:57:17.56 18:29 29  22.4       108      M 25-29      
2763  2944 I. Boyle                    M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:59:40.14 0:57:17.69 18:29 7   31.4       38       M 1- 7       
2764  3928 John Hutchinson             M      Parkton                  MD    US      1:00:32.76 0:57:18.10 18:29 82  38.0       22       M 70-99      
2765  3007 Neill Sewell                M      Baltimore                MD    US      0:58:13.84 0:57:18.22 18:29 70  30.3       23       M 70-99      
2766  4473 Anonymous Participant       M                                     US      1:01:48.94 0:57:18.71 18:29 59  27.4       61       M 55-59      
2767  3006 Deborah Sewell              F      Baltimore                MD    US      0:58:13.83 0:57:18.89 18:29 69  36.3       29       F 65-69      
2768  3748 Kelly Sheasley              F      York                     PA    US      0:59:19.45 0:57:20.23 18:30 45  27.3       94       F 45-49      
2769  2943 ANN BOYLE                   F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:59:43.21 0:57:20.87 18:30 36  25.8       135      F 35-39      
2770  3317 Bilyana Savova              F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:59:19.99 0:57:22.23 18:30 43  26.8       162      F 40-44      
2771  3610 Eleah Steiner               F      York                     PA    US      0:58:04.90 0:57:23.76 18:31 17  26.0       147      F 15-19      
2772  3824 Andrea Raffensberger        F      York                     PA    US      0:59:22.34 0:57:26.91 18:32 44  27.0       163      F 40-44      
2773  4733 Janna Lamison               F      Emigsville               PA    US      1:02:16.48 0:57:27.36 18:32 48  28.0       95       F 45-49      
2774  2893 Linda Miller                F      New Freedom              PA    US      1:01:02.77 0:57:33.42 18:34 61  32.5       53       F 60-64      
2775  2889 Katie Schwienteck           F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      1:01:02.89 0:57:33.83 18:34 39  26.1       136      F 35-39      
2776  5722 Trish Gray                  F      Felton                   PA    US      0:58:38.25 0:57:35.61 18:35 69  36.1       30       F 65-69      
2777  5752 A. Shapiro                  F      Chappaqua                NY    US      1:01:16.87 0:57:35.66 18:35 7   32.7       36       F 1- 7       
2778  5742 H. Somerville               F      Rye                      NY    US      1:01:16.49 0:57:35.98 18:35 10  29.8       67       F 8-10       
2779  5741 H. Somerville               F      Rye                      NY    US      1:01:16.37 0:57:36.18 18:35 8   31.6       68       F 8-10       
2780  2227 E. Long                     F      Dallastown               PA    US      1:01:54.07 0:57:36.74 18:35 5   35.3       37       F 1- 7       
2781  2172 Lawrence Long               M      Dallastown               PA    US      1:01:54.40 0:57:37.08 18:35 41  23.6       119      M 40-44      
2782  5740 M. Somerville               F      Rye                      NY    US      1:01:16.08 0:57:37.17 18:35 12  28.4       133      F 11-14      
2783  5006 Ashley Buzzell              F      San Diego                CA    US      1:01:25.80 0:57:37.44 18:35 40  26.2       164      F 40-44      
2784  5753 L. Shapiro                  M      Chappaqua                NY    US      1:01:17.89 0:57:39.07 18:36 9   27.9       77       M 8-10       
2785  2426 Julia Haynes                F      York                     PA    US      1:01:20.78 0:57:40.97 18:36 58  31.3       62       F 55-59      
2786  2393 Noah Keener                 M      Spring Grove             PA    US      1:01:22.68 0:57:41.26 18:37 19  22.2       159      M 15-19      
2787  5739 Jill Somerville             F      Rye                      NY    US      1:01:24.13 0:57:42.29 18:37 42  26.5       165      F 40-44      
2788  5751 Sara Shapiro                F      Chappaqua                NY    US      1:01:26.07 0:57:44.22 18:37 40  26.1       166      F 40-44      
2789  4312 Breana Geesey               F      York                     PA    US      0:59:46.52 0:57:44.23 18:37 19  25.4       148      F 15-19      
2790  3936 Courtney Sarvis             F      Newburgh                 NY    US      0:59:10.01 0:57:44.74 18:38 36  25.7       137      F 35-39      
2791  4320 Savanna Aspey               F      York                     PA    US      0:59:48.05 0:57:45.79 18:38 19  25.4       149      F 15-19      
2792  4319 Brynn Gurreri               F      York                     PA    US      0:59:47.81 0:57:46.25 18:38 19  25.4       150      F 15-19      
2793  2337 Kyle McCarthy               M      Crofton                  MD    US      0:58:17.32 0:57:47.47 18:39 65  28.6       39       M 65-69      
2794  3941 Bonnie Disalvo              F      Cornwall                 NY    US      0:59:10.27 0:57:47.57 18:39 64  33.7       54       F 60-64      
2795  3712 N. Bledsoe                  M      York                     PA    US      1:02:48.38 0:57:48.82 18:39 12  24.7       147      M 11-14      
2796  3713 E. Bledsoe                  F      York                     PA    US      1:02:54.29 0:57:50.02 18:39 11  28.9       134      F 11-14      
2797  4404 Mark Gagne                  M      Spring Grove             PA    US      1:02:10.31 0:57:50.72 18:40 45  24.2       110      M 45-49      
2798  3721 N. Scott                    M      York                     PA    US      1:02:53.03 0:57:51.37 18:40 12  24.6       148      M 11-14      
2799  3720 Alexander Scott             M      York                     PA    US      1:02:53.10 0:57:51.46 18:40 13  23.9       149      M 11-14      
2800  4403 Jen Gagne                   F      Spring Grove             PA    US      1:02:10.11 0:57:51.71 18:40 47  27.5       96       F 45-49      
2801  3715 W. Bledsoe                  M      York                     PA    US      1:02:52.36 0:57:52.27 18:40 5   36.3       39       M 1- 7       
2802  5035 G. Gentry                   M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      1:02:16.19 0:57:54.56 18:41 6   33.4       40       M 1- 7       
2803  3178 Donté Grim                 M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:59:36.94 0:58:01.74 18:43 25  22.1       109      M 25-29      
2804  3177 Victoria Raifsnider         F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:59:37.78 0:58:02.06 18:43 26  25.3       126      F 25-29      
2805  3179 Sandra Hensford             F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:59:38.03 0:58:02.88 18:44 70  36.4       13       F 70-99      
2806  5665 Brianna Kletzing            F      York                     PA    US      1:02:29.98 0:58:03.27 18:44 19  25.3       151      F 15-19      
2807  3595 Robert Wilt                 M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      1:00:44.41 0:58:03.96 18:44 46  24.3       111      M 45-49      
2808  5663 Eden Taylor                 F      York                     PA    US      1:02:32.19 0:58:05.03 18:44 17  25.7       152      F 15-19      
2809  3508 Megann Coleman              F      Wrightsville             PA    US      1:02:22.88 0:58:05.30 18:44 42  26.3       167      F 40-44      
2810  3603 Kayla Wilt                  F      Red Lion                 PA    US      1:00:45.47 0:58:05.77 18:44 30  25.3       107      F 30-34      
2811  3604 Derick Wilt                 M      Red Lion                 PA    US      1:00:47.28 0:58:06.14 18:45 27  22.0       110      M 25-29      
2812  3596 Skyler Wilt                 F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      1:00:44.53 0:58:06.76 18:45 24  25.3       131      F 20-24      
2813  3598 Austin Mathews              M      Red Lion                 PA    US      1:00:44.01 0:58:06.94 18:45 23  22.0       116      M 20-24      
2814  3507 Lindsay Grim                F      Wrightsville             PA    US      1:02:24.22 0:58:07.15 18:45 41  26.1       168      F 40-44      
2815  3366 S. McCracken                M      York                     PA    US      1:00:55.52 0:58:07.30 18:45 12  24.5       150      M 11-14      
2816  5664 Jason Taylor                M      York                     PA    US      1:02:34.67 0:58:08.27 18:45 19  22.1       160      M 15-19      
2817  3437 Jen Lindt                   F      York                     PA    US      0:59:16.85 0:58:08.60 18:45 45  26.9       97       F 45-49      
2818  3597 Chris Wilt                  F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      1:00:47.04 0:58:10.08 18:46 44  26.7       169      F 40-44      
2819  4429 Matthew Arcieri             M      York                     PA    US      1:01:23.64 0:58:12.76 18:47 26  22.0       111      M 25-29      
2820  2190 Stephanie Kessler           F      Dallastown               PA    US      1:01:49.70 0:58:13.03 18:47 49  28.0       98       F 45-49      
2821  3114 Lori Barto                  M      Dallastown               PA    US      1:01:49.85 0:58:13.58 18:47 52  25.4       100      M 50-54      
2822  5031 Lauren Woodward             F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      1:02:35.33 0:58:13.71 18:47 36  25.4       138      F 35-39      
2823  4602 Stephanie Laird             F      York                     PA    US      1:01:52.31 0:58:19.89 18:49 52  28.9       105      F 50-54      
2824  2427 Karen Haynes                F      York                     PA    US      1:01:53.69 0:58:21.80 18:50 56  30.2       63       F 55-59      
2825  2954 Jeremy Eline                M      Dallastown               PA    US      1:03:35.88 0:58:22.55 18:50 37  22.6       111      M 35-39      
2826  2396 Tammy Stough                F      York                     PA    US      1:01:53.11 0:58:23.37 18:50 60  31.7       55       F 60-64      
2827  2953 Abbey Eline                 F      Dallastown               PA    US      1:03:36.98 0:58:25.48 18:51 31  25.1       108      F 30-34      
2828  3758 Cassie Burton               F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:59:47.01 0:58:28.02 18:52 20  25.1       132      F 20-24      
2829  3754 Kari Juliano                F      Jacobus                  PA    US      0:59:46.99 0:58:29.23 18:52 46  27.0       99       F 45-49      
2830  4724 Emily Riley                 F      York                     PA    US      0:59:42.87 0:58:30.38 18:52 18  25.2       153      F 15-19      
2831  4474 Christine Heine             F      York                     PA    US      1:03:02.30 0:58:30.81 18:53 55  29.8       64       F 55-59      
2832  4476 Everitt Heine               M      York                     PA    US      1:03:02.80 0:58:30.90 18:53 16  22.4       161      M 15-19      
2833  4635 T. Schmidt                  M      Lancaster                PA    US      1:00:07.44 0:58:31.16 18:53 7   30.8       41       M 1- 7       
2834  4478 Jillian Byron               F      York                     PA    US      1:03:02.85 0:58:31.38 18:53 30  25.1       109      F 30-34      
2835  4630 Doug Schmidt                M      Red Lion                 PA    US      1:00:09.19 0:58:31.50 18:53 66  28.5       40       M 65-69      
2836  4477 Christopher Giese           M      York                     PA    US      1:03:03.08 0:58:32.96 18:53 37  22.5       112      M 35-39      
2837  4634 R. Schmidt                  M      Lancaster                PA    US      1:00:08.63 0:58:33.37 18:53 7   30.8       42       M 1- 7       
2838  4633 Kevin Schmidt               M      York                     PA    US      1:00:13.51 0:58:36.32 18:54 41  23.2       120      M 40-44      
2839  4341 K. Moore                    F      York                     PA    US      1:02:29.35 0:58:42.56 18:56 10  29.2       69       F 8-10       
2840  3314 Susan Loveland              F      West York                PA    US      1:02:51.41 0:58:46.69 18:58 59  31.1       65       F 55-59      
2841  2377 Z. Kirsch                   F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:59:48.54 0:58:48.54 18:58 5   34.6       38       F 1- 7       
2842  3315 Helena Davies               F      West York                PA    US      1:02:52.84 0:58:48.87 18:58 22  25.0       133      F 20-24      
2843  5704 Frances Price               F      York                     PA    US      1:02:33.74 0:58:51.42 18:59 55  29.6       66       F 55-59      
2844  2120 Anonymous Participant       F                                     US      0:59:49.14 0:58:55.43 19:00 50  27.9       106      F 50-54      
2845  2202 Anthony Amato               M      York                     PA    US      1:02:01.91 0:58:56.15 19:01 51  24.9       101      M 50-54      
2846  2201 Amy Chamberlin              F      York                     PA    US      1:02:02.13 0:58:57.37 19:01 50  27.9       107      F 50-54      
2847  2010 Michael Kowalik             M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      1:03:09.34 0:58:57.40 19:01 73  30.7       24       M 70-99      
2848  2125 Felicia Henry               F      York                     PA    US      0:59:51.34 0:58:59.90 19:02 36  25.1       139      F 35-39      
2849  2009 Winifred Kowalik            F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      1:03:10.06 0:59:01.19 19:02 72  36.8       14       F 70-99      
2850  2139 Marilyn BROWN               F      York                     PA    US      1:01:16.80 0:59:03.72 19:03 71  36.2       15       F 70-99      
2851  2123 Jade Tamim                  F      York                     PA    US      0:59:59.05 0:59:06.44 19:04 30  24.8       110      F 30-34      
2852  3438 Jenny Lindell               F      York                     PA    US      1:00:15.87 0:59:07.23 19:04 26  24.8       127      F 25-29      
2853  2122 Megan Thomas                F      York                     PA    US      0:59:58.85 0:59:07.43 19:04 28  24.8       128      F 25-29      
2854  3439 Sierra Campbell             F      York                     PA    US      1:00:15.72 0:59:08.00 19:05 26  24.8       129      F 25-29      
2855  4846 N. Seufert                  M      York                     PA    US      1:02:26.99 0:59:11.55 19:06 11  24.9       151      M 11-14      
2856  3932 Katie Furano                F      Parkton                  MD    US      1:02:28.16 0:59:12.43 19:06 40  25.5       170      F 40-44      
2857  3371 Corey Davis                 M      Stewartstown             PA    US      1:01:49.86 0:59:13.28 19:06 34  21.9       118      M 30-34      
2858  3369 Cheryl Davis                F      Stewartstown             PA    US      1:01:52.88 0:59:17.89 19:08 55  29.4       67       F 55-59      
2859  4722 Michelle Riley              F      York                     PA    US      1:00:29.92 0:59:18.38 19:08 49  27.5       100      F 45-49      
2860  3714 T. Bledsoe                  M      York                     PA    US      1:04:19.49 0:59:19.09 19:08 5   35.5       43       M 1- 7       
2861  3718 Danielle Scott              F      York                     PA    US      1:04:19.79 0:59:19.46 19:08 44  26.2       171      F 40-44      
2862  4295 Khelsea Borror              F      York                     PA    US      1:00:29.94 0:59:19.89 19:08 31  24.7       111      F 30-34      
2863  3372 Aaron Davis                 M      Stewartstown             PA    US      1:01:49.70 0:59:19.91 19:08 38  22.4       113      M 35-39      
2864  3370 Troy Davis                  M      Stewartstown             PA    US      1:01:52.50 0:59:21.09 19:09 55  25.6       62       M 55-59      
2865  3944 James Smoker                M      York                     PA    US      1:03:54.97 0:59:28.60 19:11 75  31.4       25       M 70-99      
2866  3945 Jennafer Seeley             F      Matthews                 NC    US      1:03:57.12 0:59:29.86 19:12 49  27.4       101      F 45-49      
2867  4572 Jacquelyn Beck              F      York                     PA    US      1:02:27.53 0:59:32.21 19:12 44  26.1       172      F 40-44      
2868  4573 M. Beck                     M      york                     PA    US      1:02:25.24 0:59:32.45 19:12 12  23.9       152      M 11-14      
2869  4571 James Beck                  M      York                     PA    US      1:02:26.71 0:59:32.53 19:12 41  22.8       121      M 40-44      
2870  5110 Lena Redfirm                F      Hellertown               PA    US      1:02:36.97 0:59:33.43 19:13 20  24.6       134      F 20-24      
2871  4610 Michele Groat               F      York                     PA    US      0:59:33.50 0:59:33.50 19:13 56  29.6       68       F 55-59      
2872  2881 Allison Wesolowski          F      York                     PA    US      1:04:07.55 0:59:34.51 19:13 31  24.6       112      F 30-34      
2873  5106 Allison Rodgers             F      New Freedom              PA    US      1:02:36.68 0:59:34.85 19:13 21  24.6       135      F 20-24      
2874  2882 Mark Wesolowski             M      York                     PA    US      1:04:08.34 0:59:35.64 19:13 31  21.5       119      M 30-34      
2875  4088 Kevin Brick                 M      York                     PA    US      1:03:03.58 0:59:38.44 19:14 59  26.3       63       M 55-59      
2876  3365 Lori McCracken              F      York                     PA    US      1:02:25.36 0:59:40.15 19:15 46  26.5       102      F 45-49      
2877  4085 Sarah Brick                 F      York                     PA    US      1:03:06.16 0:59:40.62 19:15 57  29.9       69       F 55-59      
2878  3696 Allura Jade Grim            F      York                     PA    US      1:00:54.24 0:59:46.38 19:17 30  24.6       113      F 30-34      
2879  2625 Patricia Howell             F      Glen Rock                PA    US      1:02:53.81 0:59:47.25 19:17 60  30.9       56       F 60-64      
2880  2955 Megan Miliziano             F      York                     PA    US      1:05:54.53 0:59:57.30 19:20 33  24.5       114      F 30-34      
2881  2956 George Miliziano            M      York                     PA    US      1:05:55.16 0:59:58.44 19:21 37  22.0       114      M 35-39      
2882  3504 Alberto Henriquez Carballo  M      Cockeysville             MD    US      1:04:39.79 1:00:02.65 19:22 25  21.3       112      M 25-29      
2883  3402 Emily Steward               F      York                     PA    US      1:02:11.17 1:00:04.64 19:23 19  24.4       154      F 15-19      
2884  3401 Kelly Steward               F      York                     PA    US      1:02:10.54 1:00:05.14 19:23 57  29.7       70       F 55-59      
2885  3443 R. Zeigler                  F      York                     PA    US      1:01:22.59 1:00:06.06 19:23 10  28.6       70       F 8-10       
2886  3196 Kayla Brown                 F      York                     PA    US      1:02:10.84 1:00:07.28 19:24 23  24.4       136      F 20-24      
2887  3716 Ralph Daniel Bledsoe        M      York                     PA    US      1:05:04.00 1:00:07.66 19:24 49  24.0       112      M 45-49      
2888  5710 Matt Driscoll               M      York                     PA    US      1:04:10.92 1:00:08.25 19:24 28  21.3       113      M 25-29      
2889  3503 Jennifer Henriquez          F      Cockeysville             MD    US      1:04:43.01 1:00:08.77 19:24 25  24.4       130      F 25-29      
2890  4199 A. Watkins                  F      York                     PA    US      1:01:02.12 1:00:08.83 19:24 8   30.3       71       F 8-10       
2891  3195 Julie Brown                 F      York                     PA    US      1:02:11.89 1:00:09.52 19:24 54  28.6       108      F 50-54      
2892  2119 Lauren Gebhart              F      New Freedom              PA    US      1:01:27.84 1:00:09.54 19:24 34  24.5       115      F 30-34      
2893  4340 Angie Moore                 F      York                     PA    US      1:03:58.60 1:00:10.36 19:25 38  24.8       140      F 35-39      
2894  4196 Sarah Car                   F      York                     PA    US      1:01:02.66 1:00:12.11 19:25 41  25.2       173      F 40-44      
2895  4174 Lacy Deller                 F      DallastownDallastown     PA    US      1:04:18.84 1:00:25.91 19:30 40  25.0       174      F 40-44      
2896  4175 Christina Smith             F      Dallastown               PA    US      1:04:19.05 1:00:26.12 19:30 48  26.7       103      F 45-49      
2897  4844 Dianna Seufert              F      York                     PA    US      1:03:50.73 1:00:34.28 19:32 45  25.8       104      F 45-49      
2898  3749 Stephen Sheasley            M      East York                PA    US      1:02:33.45 1:00:36.17 19:33 46  23.3       113      M 45-49      
2899  2411 Zack Murphy                 M      Oxford                   PA    US      1:05:17.64 1:00:36.34 19:33 33  21.3       120      M 30-34      
2900  3835 G. Ellis                    M      York                     PA    US      1:02:32.46 1:00:36.35 19:33 5   34.7       44       M 1- 7       
2901  3750 K. Sheasley                 F      York                     PA    US      1:02:34.06 1:00:37.21 19:33 7   31.0       39       F 1- 7       
2902  3660 Erin Snowden                F      Manchester               PA    US      1:04:17.32 1:00:41.98 19:35 17  24.6       155      F 15-19      
2903  4486 Emily Donia                 F      York                     PA    US      1:04:42.99 1:00:42.36 19:35 38  24.6       141      F 35-39      
2904  3719 Madelyn Scott               F      York                     PA    US      1:05:44.51 1:00:42.71 19:35 14  25.8       135      F 11-14      
2905  3711 Allison Bledsoe             F      York                     PA    US      1:05:44.87 1:00:43.08 19:35 42  25.2       175      F 40-44      
2906  5056 P. Jacoby                   M      Lake Charles             LA    US      1:05:08.52 1:00:43.57 19:35 7   29.7       45       M 1- 7       
2907  3656 Sarah Glosenger             F      Manchester               PA    US      1:04:24.90 1:00:49.79 19:37 43  25.3       176      F 40-44      
2908  3657 James Jackson               M      Manchester               PA    US      1:04:20.92 1:00:50.33 19:38 45  23.0       114      M 45-49      
2909  3737 Catherine Wimpsett          F      York                     PA    US      1:03:22.16 1:01:05.64 19:42 54  28.2       109      F 50-54      
2910  5604 Susan March                 F      York                     PA    US      1:04:09.09 1:01:06.60 19:43 66  32.7       31       F 65-69      
2911  2292 Madison Criswell            F      York                     PA    US      1:04:15.63 1:01:14.06 19:45 22  24.0       137      F 20-24      
2912  2294 Terry Criswell              M      York                     PA    US      1:04:18.50 1:01:14.29 19:45 56  25.0       64       M 55-59      
2913  2293 Jennifer Criswell           F      York                     PA    US      1:04:17.78 1:01:14.85 19:45 51  27.2       110      F 50-54      
2914  4032 Robert Shank                M      YORK                     PA    US      1:04:04.83 1:01:19.67 19:47 76  31.0       26       M 70-99      
2915  2842 Jeanette Hayman             F      York                     PA    US      1:03:01.29 1:01:24.13 19:48 57  29.1       71       F 55-59      
2916  3033 K. Eyler                    F      Wellsboro                PA    US      1:06:01.98 1:01:26.61 19:49 11  27.2       136      F 11-14      
2917  3160 L. Nickol                   M      Dover                    PA    US      1:02:21.97 1:01:30.33 19:50 3              46       M 1- 7       
2918  3159 Derek Nickol                M      Red Lion                 PA    US      1:02:22.83 1:01:31.50 19:51 45  22.8       115      M 45-49      
2919  3162 Emmaleigh Hagarman          F      Abbottstown              PA    US      1:02:27.53 1:01:31.61 19:51 20  23.9       138      F 20-24      
2920  3158 Jay Kuhn                    M      Abbottstown              PA    US      1:02:27.32 1:01:31.75 19:51 24  20.8       117      M 20-24      
2921  3155 Kenneth Gardner             M      York                     PA    US      1:02:25.97 1:01:31.77 19:51 34  21.0       121      M 30-34      
2922  3157 Meghan Kuhn                 F      York                     PA    US      1:02:28.14 1:01:33.80 19:52 27  23.8       131      F 25-29      
2923  3659 Dustin Jackson              M      Manchester               PA    US      1:05:06.75 1:01:35.72 19:52 15  21.6       162      M 15-19      
2924  3658 Emma Jackson                F      Manchester               PA    US      1:05:07.41 1:01:36.40 19:52 16  24.6       156      F 15-19      
2925  3156 Crystal Gardner             F      Dover                    PA    US      1:02:27.95 1:01:36.54 19:52 37  24.2       142      F 35-39      
2926  3139 Suzanne Alton               F      Hanover                  PA    US      1:02:20.04 1:01:50.12 19:57 56  28.5       72       F 55-59      
2927  3037 Aaron Claybaugh             M      York                     PA    US      1:06:31.45 1:01:55.04 19:58 26  20.7       114      M 25-29      
2928  4153 Brian Gleason               M      York                     PA    US      1:04:39.24 1:01:55.81 19:59 47  23.0       116      M 45-49      
2929  3683 Melissa Martin              F      York                     PA    US      1:05:21.26 1:02:00.22 20:00 53  27.5       111      F 50-54      
2930  3867 Rosemarie Drusedum          F      York                     PA    US      1:05:21.76 1:02:00.77 20:00 62  30.6       57       F 60-64      
2931  4152 Ariana Hesson               F      York                     PA    US      1:04:41.81 1:02:01.17 20:00 14  25.3       137      F 11-14      
2932  4151 Nicole Hesson               F      York                     PA    US      1:04:46.57 1:02:04.41 20:01 39  24.2       143      F 35-39      
2933  5720 E. Caba                     F      Red Lion                 PA    US      1:05:34.54 1:02:14.05 20:05 9   28.4       72       F 8-10       
2934  4552 Elizabeth Rader             F      York                     PA    US      1:03:21.90 1:02:14.09 20:05 21  23.6       139      F 20-24      
2935  4551 Ryan McCune                 M      York                     PA    US      1:03:22.66 1:02:15.67 20:05 22  20.6       118      M 20-24      
2936  2004 Stefanie Cravens            F      York                     PA    US      1:03:23.41 1:02:15.86 20:05 22  23.6       140      F 20-24      
2937  5719 Chris Caba                  M      Red Lion                 PA    US      1:05:36.86 1:02:16.39 20:05 37  21.2       115      M 35-39      
2938  4421 Christina Bertok            F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      1:04:07.34 1:02:17.25 20:06 52  27.0       112      F 50-54      
2939  2416 Hunter Wallace              M      Wrightsville             PA    US      1:07:02.80 1:02:17.48 20:06 22  20.6       119      M 20-24      
2940  4419 Teresa Emenheiser           F      Red Lion                 PA    US      1:04:07.48 1:02:17.51 20:06 50  26.4       113      F 50-54      
2941  3036 Kristen Claybaugh           F      York                     PA    US      1:06:58.25 1:02:21.54 20:07 28  23.5       132      F 25-29      
2942  5623 Andrea Stephenson           F      Richland                 MO    US      1:06:37.80 1:02:22.89 20:07 33  23.6       116      F 30-34      
2943  3029 Darryl Eyler                M      Wellsboro                PA    US      1:06:58.37 1:02:23.39 20:08 55  24.3       65       M 55-59      
2944  3520 Josh smith                  M      York                     PA    US      1:04:09.21 1:02:24.55 20:08 14  21.7       153      M 11-14      
2945  4924 Beverly Eyler               F      Montgomery               TX    US      1:06:59.10 1:02:25.63 20:08 64  31.2       58       F 60-64      
2946  2414 Don Dellinger               M      Wrightsville             PA    US      1:07:02.57 1:02:26.57 20:09 72  28.6       27       M 70-99      
2947  3161 M. Nickol                   F      Dover                    PA    US      1:02:28.25 1:02:28.25 20:09 1              40       F 1- 7       
2948  5058 Brian Jacoby                M      Edmond                   OK    US      1:06:56.63 1:02:32.24 20:10 39  21.4       116      M 35-39      
2949  5057 Krista Jacoby               F      Glen Rock                PA    US      1:06:54.64 1:02:32.46 20:10 63  30.7       59       F 60-64      
2950  5060 G. Jacoby                   M      Edmond                   OK    US      1:06:56.15 1:02:33.56 20:11 5   33.6       47       M 1- 7       
2951  2542 Melodie Eyster              F      York                     PA    US      1:05:11.73 1:02:37.51 20:12 62  30.3       60       F 60-64      
2952  2421 Hayley Thewes               F      Wrightsville             PA    US      1:07:25.57 1:02:44.15 20:14 28  23.4       133      F 25-29      
2953  2417 Taylor Warner               F      Wrightsville             PA    US      1:07:28.73 1:02:46.46 20:15 27  23.4       134      F 25-29      
2954  2415 Amy Wallace                 F      Wrightsville             PA    US      1:07:27.05 1:02:47.32 20:15 50  26.2       114      F 50-54      
2955  2418 Gage Warner                 M      Wrightsville             PA    US      1:07:28.69 1:02:47.61 20:15 28  20.4       115      M 25-29      
2956  2420 Brianna DeLuca              F      Wrightsville             PA    US      1:07:27.83 1:02:47.85 20:15 35  23.5       144      F 35-39      
2957  3530 Ashleigh Gonzalez           F      York                     PA    US      1:07:24.41 1:02:52.88 20:17 31  23.3       117      F 30-34      
2958  5624 Tyler Snouffer              M      Richland                 MO    US      1:07:13.15 1:02:57.95 20:19 29  20.3       116      M 25-29      
2959  5041 Kaitlind Snouffer           F      Red lion                 PA    US      1:07:13.26 1:02:59.62 20:19 26  23.3       135      F 25-29      
2960  5043 Keith Wiley                 M      Red lion                 PA    US      1:07:14.20 1:03:00.35 20:19 30  20.3       122      M 30-34      
2961  4304 Olga Fernandez Solivan      F      Spring Grove             PA    US      1:03:05.01 1:03:05.01 20:21 46  25.0       105      F 45-49      
2962  3463 E. Miller                   M      York                     PA    US      1:04:57.45 1:03:06.56 20:21 3              48       M 1- 7       
2963  4305 Kevin Schaeffer             M      Spring Grove             PA    US      1:03:06.87 1:03:06.87 20:22 60  25.1       63       M 60-64      
2964  3460 John Miller                 M      York                     PA    US      1:04:57.98 1:03:08.08 20:22 41  21.5       122      M 40-44      
2965  3518 Ernest Christian            M      York                     PA    US      1:04:53.45 1:03:09.73 20:22 34  20.5       123      M 30-34      
2966  2512 Jerry Abenshon              M      York                     PA    US      1:06:41.63 1:03:13.04 20:24 79  32.0       28       M 70-99      
2967  3915 Lisa Baile                  F      York                     PA    US      1:05:04.10 1:03:16.38 20:25 48  25.5       106      F 45-49      
2968  3324 Max Rishel                  M      York                     PA    US      1:05:04.71 1:03:16.40 20:25 52  23.4       102      M 50-54      
2969  3914 Chris Baile                 M      York                     PA    US      1:05:06.04 1:03:17.20 20:25 51  23.2       103      M 50-54      
2970  3323 Holly Rishel                F      York                     PA    US      1:05:03.53 1:03:17.51 20:25 50  26.0       115      F 50-54      
2971  2121 Hunter Seaborg              M      York                     PA    US      1:04:18.72 1:03:22.02 20:26 24  20.2       120      M 20-24      
2972  4609 Henry Groat                 M      York                     PA    US      1:03:26.33 1:03:26.33 20:28 58  24.5       66       M 55-59      
2973  2176 Roberta Coker               F      York                     PA    US      1:04:20.60 1:03:26.51 20:28 51  26.2       116      F 50-54      
2974  3462 E. Miller                   F      York                     PA    US      1:05:19.85 1:03:28.48 20:29 7   29.6       41       F 1- 7       
2975  3461 Samantha Miller             F      York                     PA    US      1:05:21.35 1:03:28.74 20:29 36  23.3       145      F 35-39      
2976  3532 Kyle Joines                 M      York                     PA    US      1:08:02.15 1:03:30.20 20:29 33  20.3       124      M 30-34      
2977  3459 B. Miller                   M      York                     PA    US      1:05:20.84 1:03:31.31 20:29 6   30.5       49       M 1- 7       
2978  3531 Sully Pinos                 F      York                     PA    US      1:08:02.41 1:03:31.42 20:29 33  23.2       118      F 30-34      
2979  3529 David Gonzalez              M      YORK                     PA    US      1:08:02.33 1:03:31.82 20:30 30  20.2       125      M 30-34      
2980  2175 Richard Bogart              M      Dallastown               PA    US      1:07:41.63 1:03:40.59 20:32 60  24.8       64       M 60-64      
2981  2975 R. Abreu                    F      York                     PA    US      1:03:46.88 1:03:46.88 20:34 4              42       F 1- 7       
2982  2223 Kathy Frey                  F      Red Lion                 PA    US      1:07:59.05 1:03:49.60 20:35 53  26.7       117      F 50-54      
2983  2301 kimberly powell             F      Etters                   PA    US      1:07:58.75 1:03:49.91 20:35 45  24.5       107      F 45-49      
2984  4100 David Hykes                 M      Dover                    PA    US      1:07:51.17 1:03:50.69 20:36 59  24.6       67       M 55-59      
2985  2833 Michelle Masco              F      Red Lion                 PA    US      1:06:22.77 1:03:51.09 20:36 60  29.0       61       F 60-64      
2986  4099 Laurel Brenner              F      Dover                    PA    US      1:07:48.21 1:03:51.28 20:36 28  23.0       136      F 25-29      
2987  2834 Katy Grenewalt              F      Red Lion                 PA    US      1:06:23.12 1:03:51.46 20:36 56  27.6       73       F 55-59      
2988  5144 Peggy Moreland              F      Red Lion                 PA    US      1:06:04.57 1:03:55.39 20:37 74  35.0       16       F 70-99      
2989  2147 Melody Zutell               F      Dallastown               PA    US      1:07:54.89 1:03:57.70 20:38 58  28.2       74       F 55-59      
2990  4109 Z. Smeltzer                 F      York                     PA    US      1:08:14.00 1:03:58.47 20:38 8   28.4       73       F 8-10       
2991  4108 Samantha Smeltzer           F      York                     PA    US      1:08:13.89 1:03:58.95 20:38 37  23.3       146      F 35-39      
2992  2145 George Fleagle              M      Dallastown               PA    US      1:07:57.75 1:03:59.63 20:39 58  24.3       68       M 55-59      
2993  5145 Roberta Daab                F      York                     PA    US      1:06:09.69 1:04:01.80 20:39 69  32.5       32       F 65-69      
2994  3906 Anonymous Participant       F                                     US      1:08:36.49 1:04:09.11 20:42 43  24.0       177      F 40-44      
2995  3907 C. Koontz                   F      York                     PA    US      1:08:36.29 1:04:09.17 20:42 10  26.8       74       F 8-10       
2996  4714 Abigale Koontz              F      Manchester               PA    US      1:08:36.29 1:04:09.46 20:42 40  23.5       178      F 40-44      
2997  4333 Heather Callaghan           F      Dover                    PA    US      1:08:36.06 1:04:10.27 20:42 40  23.5       179      F 40-44      
2998  3521 Jeanetter Smith             F      York                     PA    US      1:06:03.31 1:04:17.56 20:44 54  26.8       118      F 50-54      
2999  3517 Ernest Christian            M      York                     PA    US      1:06:02.75 1:04:17.72 20:44 61  24.8       65       M 60-64      
3000  3435 Basil Frank                 M      York                     PA    US      1:07:52.96 1:04:33.13 20:49 78  30.6       29       M 70-99      
3001  2177 Steve Weyant                M      York                     PA    US      1:05:29.66 1:04:35.58 20:50 54  23.3       104      M 50-54      
3002  4913 Jeanene Walker              F      York                     PA    US      1:05:29.57 1:04:37.67 20:51 44  24.0       180      F 40-44      
3003  3434 Melissa Miller              F      York                     PA    US      1:07:59.02 1:04:40.66 20:52 53  26.3       119      F 50-54      
3004  3433 Hannah Miller               F      York                     PA    US      1:08:01.52 1:04:43.48 20:53 30  22.7       119      F 30-34      
3005  3432 Courtney Miller             F      York                     PA    US      1:08:02.23 1:04:44.17 20:53 29  22.7       137      F 25-29      
3006  3197 Fred Brown                  M      York                     PA    US      1:06:40.45 1:04:44.35 20:53 55  23.4       69       M 55-59      
3007  2124 Michael Miranda             M      York                     PA    US      1:06:00.94 1:05:04.26 20:59 54  23.1       105      M 50-54      
3008  2178 Tina Weyant                 F      York                     PA    US      1:06:02.29 1:05:07.41 21:00 50  25.3       120      F 50-54      
3009  4480 James Zimmerman             M      York                     PA    US      1:09:32.77 1:05:21.12 21:05 66  25.5       41       M 65-69      
3010  4481 Stephanie Zimmerman         F      York                     PA    US      1:09:30.24 1:05:21.88 21:05 63  29.4       62       F 60-64      
3011  5014 Lacey Zimmerman             F      York                     PA    US      1:09:27.33 1:05:23.68 21:06 35  22.6       147      F 35-39      
3012  5050 Lauren Snyder               F      Baltimore                MD    US      1:05:35.20 1:05:35.20 21:09 31  22.4       120      F 30-34      
3013  4479 Drew Zimmerman              M      York                     PA    US      1:09:30.07 1:05:35.34 21:09 34  19.7       126      M 30-34      
3014  5049 C. Efron                    M      Baltimore                MD    US      1:05:41.73 1:05:41.73 21:12 2              50       M 1- 7       
3015  4339 Rod Carroll                 M      York                     PA    US      1:09:33.84 1:05:44.94 21:13 70  26.4       30       M 70-99      
3016  4338 Teresa Carroll              F      York                     PA    US      1:09:33.61 1:05:46.84 21:13 64  29.6       63       F 60-64      
3017  4139 Patti Swilley               F      Sharps Chapel            TN    US      1:09:56.41 1:05:48.94 21:14 62  28.8       64       F 60-64      
3018  4134 Beth Conway                 F      York                     PA    US      1:09:59.63 1:05:53.47 21:15 52  25.5       121      F 50-54      
3019  2336 S. Benner                   F      Harrisburg               PA    US      1:10:17.92 1:06:25.51 21:26 5   30.6       43       F 1- 7       
3020  2333 Elizabeth Benner            F      Madison                  NJ    US      1:10:18.37 1:06:25.93 21:26 33  22.1       121      F 30-34      
3021  2940 Jeanie Piercy               F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      1:09:36.03 1:07:04.82 21:38 70  31.5       17       F 70-99      
3022  2941 Charles Piercy              M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      1:09:35.93 1:07:05.67 21:39 72  26.6       31       M 70-99      
3023  2939 K. Piercy                   F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      1:09:36.51 1:07:11.15 21:40 5   30.2       44       F 1- 7       
3024  2152 M. Dickson                  M      York                     PA    US      1:09:52.81 1:07:12.14 21:41 9   23.9       78       M 8-10       
3025  2335 Jennifer Benner             F      Harrisburg               PA    US      1:11:13.75 1:07:21.32 21:44 38  22.2       148      F 35-39      
3026  2753 Lindell Gladfelter          F      Felton                   PA    US      1:10:47.04 1:08:41.91 22:10 66  29.1       33       F 65-69      
3027  2757 Kevin Gladfelter            M      Felton                   PA    US      1:10:50.73 1:08:44.85 22:11 70  25.3       32       M 70-99      
3028  2787 Katherine Gladfelter        F      Van Nuys                 CA    US      1:10:52.74 1:08:47.61 22:11 64  28.3       65       F 60-64      
3029  2154 Alexandra Meyer             F      New Freedom              PA    US      1:11:41.63 1:09:02.54 22:16 31  21.3       122      F 30-34      
3030  4169 Becca Cable                 F      Dover                    PA    US      1:12:11.14 1:09:32.37 22:26 28  21.1       138      F 25-29      
3031  2146 Sarah Benton                F      Etters                   PA    US      1:12:12.17 1:09:33.40 22:26 30  21.1       123      F 30-34      
3032  2156 Paige Sacripont             F      York                     PA    US      1:12:10.38 1:09:34.74 22:27 31  21.1       124      F 30-34      
3033  4197 Olivia Car                  F      York                     PA    US      1:10:32.99 1:09:37.35 22:28 69  29.9       34       F 65-69      
3034  4198 Walter Car                  M      York                     PA    US      1:10:30.12 1:09:37.42 22:28 67  24.2       42       M 65-69      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Garrett Quinan 4049 18  1       M      Stewartstown PA US 15:10.35 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Leah Navarro 3777 13  36      F      Seven Valleys PA US 18:47.35 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sebastian Alter 4937     14      M      Lancaster PA US 17:01.2 


Male  7 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     A. Lehman  4013 7   446     M      York PA US     25:48.24 
2     G. Davis   3128 4   878     M      York PA US     29:20.31 
3     L. Koniers 4755 7   1141    M      Red Lion PA US 31:24.01 


Male  8 to 10
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     B. Keiser   3577 10  139     M      Windsor PA US  21:20.92 
2     J. Navari   4807 10  366     M      Parkton MD US  24:57.47 
3     X. Dinsmore 4187 10  443     M      Leesburg VA US 25:45.56 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Nathan Tedesco 3871 14  35      M      York PA US     18:44.55 
2     Liam Rosenbach 4789 14  49      M      Hanover PA US  19:20.02 
3     Owen Gatchell  3876 13  56      M      Red Lion PA US 19:27.55 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Daniel Gibney    4883 19  2       M      Stewartstown PA US 15:24.57 
2     Dylan Cunningham 5087 17  4       M      Stewartstown PA US 16:18.55 
3     Owen Strickler   2127 18  7       M      York PA US         16:32.76 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Ryan Corbitt        4575 21  5       M      York PA US 16:24.99 
2     Dellas Edmisten III 4961 20  10      M      York PA US 16:55.42 
3     Jonathan Wyrick     2206 21  13      M      York PA US 17:00.13 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Ethan Gatchell  3879 25  3       M      Palmer Lake CO US 15:56.55 
2     Andrew Erickson 4721 27  8       M       MD US            16:51.40 
3     Joshua Pardoe   5005 28  17      M      Columbia MD US    17:20.31 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Edward Palmer   4518 34  11      M      Cranford NJ US  16:57.49 
2     Nathaniel Alter 4936 30  15      M      Lancaster PA US 17:01.39 
3     Matthew Conlon  4935 31  38      M      Red Lion PA US  18:50.23 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Cooper Linde     4596 35  21      M      Lancaster PA US 17:36.86 
2     Christian Miller 3458 39  62      M      York PA US      19:36.75 
3     Erich Deutsch    5129 36  66      M      Lititz PA US    19:45.27 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Patrick Hickey    3582 44  6       M      York PA US          16:28.15 
2     Gabriel Rodriguez 5618 44  16      M      Seven Valleys PA US 17:12.52 
3     Andrew Hartman    3648 44  22      M      Dover PA US         17:38.32 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jesse Smith       3286 49  29      M      Wellsville PA US   18:19.13 
2     Dave MacLean      3726 47  34      M      Spring Grove PA US 18:40.97 
3     Joseph Klinedinst 4775 46  57      M      Glen Rock PA US    19:30.77 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Matt Gatchell 3877 51  54      M      Red Lion PA US 19:26.10 
2     Tim Strickler 2126 54  80      M      York PA US     19:57.51 
3     Joshua George 2776 50  157     M      York PA US     21:40.91 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     DAVID Rizzuto   4879 56  26      M      York PA US      18:05.77 
2     Padraic Kennedy 3892 57  177     M      Baltimore MD US 22:06.74 
3     Mark Ozer       5121 58  190     M      New York NY US  22:16.51 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Tim Holden    3935 64  217     M      New Freedom PA US 22:49.69 
2     Leonard Wong  4862 63  233     M      Dillsburg PA US   23:01.81 
3     Mark SCHAFFER 3064 62  295     M      York PA US        23:57.69 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     John Crosset     3154 66  200     M      Dallastown PA US 22:28.08 
2     Fred Botterbusch 5029 66  310     M      York PA US       24:11.87 
3     Michael Ball     3182 69  370     M      York PA US       25:02.30 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Daniel Durst   2870 70  1114    M      Belleville PA US 31:13.82 
2     Steve Cottrill 3856 201 1387    M      York PA US       33:19.53 
3     Douglas Fishel 2034 71  1614    M      York PA US       35:25.16 


Female  7 and Under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     H. Davis 3127 2   888     F      York PA US 29:22.31 
2     M. Scott 3137 1   989     F      York PA US 30:17.22 
3     M. Cario 4651 5   1091    F      York PA US 31:07.05 


Female  8 to 10
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     C. Walker 3788 10  570     F      Marlton NJ US    26:50.23 
2     C. Lyden  4521 10  587     F      Washington DC US 26:58.17 
3     J. Rebert 4220 10  617     F      York PA US       27:16.46 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Annette Flinchbaugh 4948 13  102     F      Hellam PA US       20:35.01 
2     Ella Bahn           4934 14  151     F      Spring Grove PA US 21:31.64 
3     Sheila Driscoll     2522 14  174     F      York PA US         22:04.35 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Nicole Register  3012 19  75      F      Jacobus PA US       19:55.73 
2     Sophia Breschi   4766 18  76      F      Windsor PA US       19:55.89 
3     Gabrielle Wilson 4363 19  112     F      Seven Valleys PA US 20:53.81 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Emma Kline      5619 22  51      F      Kinnelon NJ US 19:23.45 
2     Abby Sykes      4718 24  67      F      Fredrick MD US 19:46.90 
3     Katryn Gatchell 3881 22  133     F      Red Lion PA US 21:13.52 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Carolyn Hennessey 4969 29  42      F      York PA US         19:00.94 
2     Julia Zielinski   2286 28  93      F      Philadelphia PA US 20:19.50 
3     Madeline Malerich 5666 27  128     F      Glen Rock PA US    21:06.43 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time     
===== ========================== ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ======== 
1     Kelly Rose                 3647 34  72      F      Dover PA US               19:52.26 
2     Annamarie McCormick-Howell 2628 34  103     F      Fort George G Meade MD US 20:38.42 
3     Amanda Lohss               2782 32  188     F      Dover PA US               22:14.65 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                       Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============================== ======== 
1     Megan Sroka       5787 38  201     F      StevensvilleStevensville MD US 22:29.59 
2     Katie Flinchbaugh 4947 39  215     F      Hellam PA US                   22:47.39 
3     Lynn Fuhrman      2386 35  222     F      Seven Valleys PA US            22:53.38 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Kelly McKinley 4200 44  163     F      York PA US    21:51.41 
2     Mindy Yard     3884 42  193     F      Hanover PA US 22:22.58 
3     Heather Roe    2388 43  247     F      York PA US    23:13.97 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kristen Guerrini 2850 46  135     F      York PA US       21:14.79 
2     Amy Sipe         3815 47  285     F      Dallastown PA US 23:48.87 
3     Monica Bowman    2387 48  417     F      York PA US       25:32.10 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Gwyn Miller     4893 50  250     F      York PA US 23:18.42 
2     Chrystal Young  2045 50  328     F      York PA US 24:22.53 
3     Jennifer Miller 4470 51  399     F      York PA US 25:17.16 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Lisa Reilly     2989 57  535     F      York PA US     26:31.53 
2     Katie Berkebile 2988 57  536     F      YorkYork PA US 26:31.68 
3     Lisa Nelson     3662 56  558     F      York PA US     26:45.06 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Barbara Schleicher 2677 60  931     F      New Freedom PA US 29:45.22 
2     Renee Schaffer     3067 61  942     F      York PA US        29:49.59 
3     Michele Holden     3934 60  1048    F      New Freedom PA US 30:45.88 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Billie Kay Melanson 3183 69  396     F      York PA US 25:15.70 
2     Susan Davidson      3676 65  1235    F      York PA US 32:04.06 
3     Sara Raffensberger  3825 66  1266    F      York PA US 32:19.62 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Margaret Moore 2642 70  526     F      York PA US 26:28.42 
2     Beaner Ilgen   2235 71  865     F      York PA US 29:12.15 
3     Jane Brown     2056 70  1324    F      York PA US 32:48.99 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.