Results For
York YMCA Virtual 5K Turkey Trot

York, PA 17401
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                     State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                  Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     2676 Caleb Gatchell           M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:15:00.37 0:15:00.08 4:50  21  86.5       1        M Overall    
2     447  Patrick Reilly           M      York                     PA    US      0:15:19.81 0:15:18.59 4:56  20  84.8       1        M 20-24      
3     926  Nathaniel Alter          M      Quarryville              PA    US      0:15:36.52 0:15:35.53 5:01  24  83.3       2        M 20-24      
4     5023 Stephen LoBianco         M      York Haven               PA    US      0:15:56.37 0:15:55.50 5:08  31  81.9       1        M 30-34      
5     4531 Donovan Mears            M      York                     PA    US      0:15:58.17 0:15:56.48 5:08  18  81.4       1        M 15-19      
6     3295 Will Greene              M      Westminster              MD    US      0:16:27.21 0:16:25.84 5:17  18  79.0       2        M 15-19      
7     1117 Joe Mummert              M      MAHWAH                   NJ    US      0:16:38.40 0:16:31.84 5:19  29  78.6       1        M 25-29      
8     2677 Ethan Gatchell           M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:16:33.52 0:16:32.12 5:19  19  78.5       3        M 15-19      
9     3746 Edmund Williams          M      York                     PA    US      0:16:39.62 0:16:39.06 5:22  18  78.0       4        M 15-19      
10    4879 Zach Lofties             M      York                     PA    US      0:17:01.26 0:16:44.66 5:23  19  77.5       5        M 15-19      
11    4979 Charles Larsen           M      York                     PA    US      0:16:49.80 0:16:49.57 5:25  26  77.2       2        M 25-29      
12    4595 Gabriel Rodriguez        M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:16:52.55 0:16:52.27 5:26  38  80.1       1        M 35-39      
13    808  Jordan Maldonado         M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:16:57.77 0:16:55.78 5:27  17  77.3       6        M 15-19      
14    3691 Eddy Palmer              M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:16:57.83 0:16:56.13 5:27  28  76.7       3        M 25-29      
15    5000 Pete LoBianco            M      York                     PA    US      0:17:07.18 0:17:05.45 5:30  38  79.1       2        M 35-39      
16    2689 Bryce Ohl                M      York                     PA    US      0:17:24.80 0:17:09.63 5:31  17  76.2       7        M 15-19      
17    4050 H. Linde                 M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:17:15.55 0:17:14.34 5:33  2              1        M 1- 8       
18    4048 Cooper Linde             M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:17:15.91 0:17:15.02 5:33  29  75.4       4        M 25-29      
19    4634 Gabriel Lloyd            M      Dover                    PA    US      0:17:32.55 0:17:15.56 5:33  19  75.2       8        M 15-19      
20    4308 Adam Barley              M      York                     PA    US      0:17:36.29 0:17:20.51 5:35  20  74.9       3        M 20-24      
21    3641 Josiah Schendel          M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:17:57.31 0:17:39.68 5:41  22  73.5       4        M 20-24      
22    1905 Bryce Gable              M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:17:46.50 0:17:44.28 5:43  17  73.8       9        M 15-19      
23    1994 Zachary Zeigler          M      York                     PA    US      0:18:02.55 0:17:45.09 5:43  31  73.5       2        M 30-34      
24    3927 Dietrich Linde           M      Blacksburg               VA    US      0:17:56.28 0:17:53.82 5:46  27  72.5       5        M 25-29      
25    4986 Dylan Harhaub            M      Manchester               PA    US      0:17:57.57 0:17:55.43 5:46  22  72.4       5        M 20-24      
26    5078 Thaddeus Cuiklinski      M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:18:01.97 0:17:57.35 5:47  20  72.3       6        M 20-24      
27    2835 Mike Witman              M      Blacksburg               VA    US      0:18:04.19 0:18:03.03 5:49  21  71.9       7        M 20-24      
28    1552 Emily Dubs               F      Dover                    PA    US      0:18:09.96 0:18:08.48 5:50  27  81.4       1        F Overall    
29    1870 Ryan Addlesberger        M      Dover                    PA    US      0:18:08.81 0:18:08.58 5:50  25  71.6       6        M 25-29      
30    618  Thomas Kracker           M      Delmar                   NY    US      0:18:10.79 0:18:08.91 5:50  52  82.6       1        M 50-54      
31    4849 Dan May                  M      York                     PA    US      0:18:23.18 0:18:17.36 5:53  34  72.2       3        M 30-34      
32    3727 Adam Sundholm            M      Jamestown                NY    US      0:18:21.14 0:18:18.88 5:54  22  70.9       8        M 20-24      
33    3563 Joshua Jamison           M      York                     PA    US      0:18:20.54 0:18:20.06 5:54  38  73.7       3        M 35-39      
34    3497 Caleb Tuten              M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:18:26.14 0:18:21.84 5:55  23  70.7       9        M 20-24      
35    2803 Joshua Malerich          M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:21:38.10 0:18:26.77 5:56  22  70.4       10       M 20-24      
36    2348 Noah HAKE                M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:18:29.67 0:18:27.06 5:56  17  70.9       10       M 15-19      
37    345  Christopher Leininger    M      Bluemont                 VA    US      0:18:42.73 0:18:27.46 5:56  24  70.3       11       M 20-24      
38    560  Zachary Falk             M      York                     PA    US      0:18:39.89 0:18:28.94 5:57  16  71.7       11       M 15-19      
39    753  Andrew Hartman           M      Dover                    PA    US      0:18:35.55 0:18:29.32 5:57  38  73.1       4        M 35-39      
40    2995 Brody McElwain           M      York                     PA    US      0:18:39.28 0:18:36.68 5:59  18  69.8       12       M 15-19      
41    4880 Andrew Erickson          M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:18:44.80 0:18:42.82 6:01  21  69.4       12       M 20-24      
42    3411 Tom Brown                M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:18:43.21 0:18:43.00 6:01  48  77.6       1        M 45-49      
43    2679 Joel Gatchell            M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:18:45.34 0:18:44.00 6:02  18  69.3       13       M 15-19      
44    5166 Bill Sousex              M      York                     PA    US      0:18:58.27 0:18:46.80 6:03  30  69.3       4        M 30-34      
45    2413 Cade Gold                M      York                     PA    US      0:18:54.16 0:18:48.35 6:03  18  69.0       14       M 15-19      
46    778  David Haight             M      York                     PA    US      0:18:50.80 0:18:48.87 6:03  51  79.0       2        M 50-54      
47    4222 Robert Yoka              M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:18:52.74 0:18:49.83 6:04  17  69.5       15       M 15-19      
48    3449 Tommy Fraychineaud       M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:21:35.58 0:18:52.92 6:05  25  68.8       7        M 25-29      
49    788  Timothy Rehman           M      York                     PA    US      0:19:00.30 0:18:57.09 6:06  53  79.7       3        M 50-54      
50    4534 Thompson Dasher          M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:18:58.81 0:18:57.46 6:06  17  69.0       16       M 15-19      
51    2590 Patrick Morrison         M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:19:01.51 0:18:59.67 6:07  22  68.4       13       M 20-24      
52    1433 Jonathan Elder           M      York                     PA    US      0:19:18.45 0:19:01.00 6:07  15  70.6       17       M 15-19      
53    2906 Lars Reeder              M      York                     PA    US      0:19:06.14 0:19:02.84 6:08  14  71.9       1        M 13-14      
54    3349 Ryan McKowen             M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:19:07.32 0:19:04.12 6:08  13  73.5       2        M 13-14      
55    3826 Justin Vincent           M      York                     PA    US      0:19:06.24 0:19:05.79 6:09  29  68.1       8        M 25-29      
56    3591 Zachary Shelley          M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:19:10.32 0:19:08.38 6:10  20  67.8       14       M 20-24      
57    2037 Cole Rebert              M      York                     PA    US      0:19:13.58 0:19:10.91 6:10  15  70.0       18       M 15-19      
58    1339 Nicholas Swanson         M      York                     PA    US      0:19:17.31 0:19:11.57 6:11  19  67.6       19       M 15-19      
59    5031 S. Hogan                 F      Dover                    PA    US      0:19:13.31 0:19:12.83 6:11  12  85.8       1        F 9-12       
60    582  Williamson Vedder        M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:19:20.30 0:19:15.20 6:12  25  67.4       9        M 25-29      
61    966  Tom Burkholder           M      Haymarket                VA    US      0:19:33.81 0:19:17.62 6:13  33  68.1       5        M 30-34      
62    947  Connor Spahr             M      York                     PA    US      0:19:22.73 0:19:17.89 6:13  17  67.8       20       M 15-19      
63    1195 Jeb Fregm                M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:19:19.52 0:19:18.74 6:13  17  67.7       21       M 15-19      
64    2159 Kyle Reuter              M      York                     PA    US      0:19:31.17 0:19:18.81 6:13  14  70.9       3        M 13-14      
65    2992 Emily Loeffelholz        F      York                     PA    US      0:19:24.31 0:19:19.54 6:13  20  76.4       1        F 20-24      
66    3846 Ryan Corbitt             M      York                     PA    US      0:19:37.27 0:19:19.73 6:13  15  69.5       22       M 15-19      
67    233  Mark Spitz               M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:19:29.44 0:19:22.49 6:14  21  67.0       15       M 20-24      
68    3708 Dave MacLean             M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:19:28.30 0:19:27.60 6:16  41  70.9       1        M 40-44      
69    1286 Kyle Cote                M      York                     PA    US      0:19:32.72 0:19:29.20 6:16  25  66.6       10       M 25-29      
70    740  Michael Johnescu         M      YorkYork                 PA    US      0:19:45.82 0:19:29.35 6:16  24  66.6       16       M 20-24      
71    1147 Zachary Keener           M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:20:16.26 0:19:31.31 6:17  16  67.9       23       M 15-19      
72    4907 Nathaniel Levin          M      York                     PA    US      0:19:34.56 0:19:32.13 6:17  28  66.5       11       M 25-29      
73    4509 C. Perry                 M      York                     PA    US      0:19:36.19 0:19:35.89 6:18  12  73.6       1        M 9-12       
74    4043 Ryan Neubauer            M      Brewster                 NY    US      0:19:38.81 0:19:38.17 6:19  13  71.4       4        M 13-14      
75    4044 Elsa Neubauer            F      Brewster                 NY    US      0:19:39.47 0:19:39.23 6:20  14  80.3       1        F 13-14      
76    4875 Jason Brown              M      Melbourne Beach          PA    US      0:19:43.31 0:19:41.56 6:20  30  66.1       6        M 30-34      
77    3190 KRISTA HOHENSHILT        F      MERTZTOWN                PA    US      0:20:55.31 0:19:45.62 6:22  32  74.8       1        F 30-34      
78    1161 Dylan Zeiders            M      York                     PA    US      0:20:42.62 0:19:45.63 6:22  15  68.0       24       M 15-19      
79    696  Leo Miller               M      Dover                    PA    US      0:19:50.70 0:19:47.15 6:22  47  72.9       2        M 45-49      
80    3580 Tim Moyer                M      York                     PA    US      0:20:00.67 0:19:47.27 6:22  27  65.6       12       M 25-29      
81    865  Andrew Paskey            M      York                     PA    US      0:20:43.96 0:19:47.68 6:22  15  67.9       25       M 15-19      
82    105  Brandon Cave             M      Columbia                 MD    US      0:19:50.51 0:19:48.24 6:22  21  65.6       17       M 20-24      
83    198  Josh Angotti             M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:19:52.93 0:19:49.23 6:23  39  68.7       5        M 35-39      
84    888  Tyler Hubley             M      York                     PA    US      0:24:58.80 0:19:49.38 6:23  15  67.8       26       M 15-19      
85    3329 Alex Miller              M      York                     PA    US      0:19:52.33 0:19:50.15 6:23  18  65.5       27       M 15-19      
86    650  Dan Schaeberle           M      Manchester               PA    US      0:20:05.54 0:19:51.09 6:23  36  67.2       6        M 35-39      
87    1960 Brandon Dailey           M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:20:02.72 0:19:51.80 6:24  18  65.4       28       M 15-19      
88    217  Lizzie Royer             F      Baltimore                MD    US      0:19:56.31 0:19:52.93 6:24  24  74.3       2        F 20-24      
89    2287 Bucky Kinney             M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:20:38.52 0:19:54.91 6:25  27  65.2       13       M 25-29      
90    88   Michael Natale           M      York                     PA    US      0:19:59.44 0:19:55.55 6:25  52  75.2       4        M 50-54      
91    1146 Tyler Keener             M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:19:59.83 0:19:56.20 6:25  14  68.7       5        M 13-14      
92    1155 Joshua McKenzie          M      Dover                    PA    US      0:20:05.30 0:20:01.18 6:27  16  66.2       29       M 15-19      
93    2506 Mark Craver              M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:20:03.89 0:20:01.26 6:27  55  76.6       1        M 55-59      
94    2019 Collin Green             M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:20:03.57 0:20:02.86 6:27  14  68.3       6        M 13-14      
95    1566 David Kochenour          M      Dover                    PA    US      0:20:18.49 0:20:04.59 6:28  36  66.4       7        M 35-39      
96    983  Benedict Treglia         M      Dover                    PA    US      0:21:13.79 0:20:05.44 6:28  45  70.8       3        M 45-49      
97    2912 Griffin Conaway          M      York                     PA    US      0:20:15.45 0:20:05.56 6:28  15  66.9       30       M 15-19      
98    3573 Derek Harlacher          M      York                     PA    US      0:20:16.32 0:20:07.37 6:29  15  66.8       31       M 15-19      
99    5137 Perla Rodriguez          F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:20:10.55 0:20:08.69 6:29  38  74.5       1        F 35-39      
100   3051 Nate Engel               M      Annapolis                MD    US      0:20:17.56 0:20:10.68 6:30  33  65.1       7        M 30-34      
101   1120 Andrew Artz              M      State College            PA    US      0:21:42.34 0:20:10.84 6:30  28  64.3       14       M 25-29      
102   3324 Matt Dennish             M      York                     PA    US      0:20:16.31 0:20:14.42 6:31  31  64.5       8        M 30-34      
103   5040 Jake Miller              M      Baltimore                MD    US      0:20:45.32 0:20:15.43 6:31  24  64.1       18       M 20-24      
104   5131 Ben Writer               M      York                     PA    US      0:20:20.53 0:20:15.77 6:31  18  64.1       32       M 15-19      
105   2462 Dave Rizzardo            M      Jacobus                  PA    US      0:20:24.81 0:20:15.86 6:31  56  76.2       2        M 55-59      
106   3581 Joshua Moyer             M      York                     PA    US      0:20:23.19 0:20:18.90 6:32  20  63.9       19       M 20-24      
107   436  Joseph Nardo             M      York                     PA    US      0:23:28.31 0:20:22.47 6:33  36  65.4       8        M 35-39      
108   2377 Padriac Kennedy          M      Owings Mills             MD    US      0:21:57.31 0:20:24.90 6:34  51  72.8       5        M 50-54      
109   3029 Matthew Crist            M      Downingtown              PA    US      0:20:33.38 0:20:25.90 6:35  35  64.9       9        M 35-39      
110   2361 Caleb Strayer            M      York                     PA    US      0:20:29.96 0:20:26.34 6:35  13  68.6       7        M 13-14      
111   2517 Tim Frey                 M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:22:02.88 0:20:27.57 6:35  22  63.5       20       M 20-24      
112   1281 Erin Dubs                F      Dover                    PA    US      0:20:36.56 0:20:29.65 6:36  25  72.1       1        F 25-29      
113   4452 Collin Grove             M      York                     PA    US      0:21:52.28 0:20:31.04 6:36  17  63.8       33       M 15-19      
114   4084 Matthew Bowen            M      York                     PA    US      0:20:47.21 0:20:31.11 6:36  29  63.4       15       M 25-29      
115   1892 GRANT WIERMAN            M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:21:16.65 0:20:31.35 6:36  19  63.3       34       M 15-19      
116   3099 Joshua Rohrbaugh         M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:25:54.81 0:20:31.36 6:36  16  64.6       35       M 15-19      
117   1234 Kendall Smith            F      York                     PA    US      0:20:59.94 0:20:34.35 6:37  16  74.1       1        F 15-19      
118   1415 Nate Bowman              M      York                     PA    US      0:21:53.55 0:20:34.74 6:37  15  65.3       36       M 15-19      
119   1384 Claire Fawcett           F      York                     PA    US      0:20:39.74 0:20:36.34 6:38  33  71.8       2        F 30-34      
120   3753 Jeremy Freyer            M      Hoboken                  NJ    US      0:20:38.32 0:20:36.81 6:38  35  64.4       10       M 35-39      
121   3637 Adam Naylor              M      York                     PA    US      0:21:04.19 0:20:37.98 6:38  15  65.1       37       M 15-19      
122   360  Joe Munchel              M      Houston                  TX    US      0:20:51.72 0:20:39.98 6:39  26  62.8       16       M 25-29      
123   73   Michael MacDonald        M      York                     PA    US      0:20:46.82 0:20:43.44 6:40  33  63.4       9        M 30-34      
124   4955 Brayden Lewis            M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:21:21.18 0:20:43.75 6:40  14  66.1       8        M 13-14      
125   4245 Taran Patterson          M      York                     PA    US      0:20:45.79 0:20:44.83 6:41  15  64.7       38       M 15-19      
126   930  Zach Hanson              M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:20:58.27 0:20:45.55 6:41  22  62.5       21       M 20-24      
127   2963 Josh Kerr                M      York                     PA    US      0:22:20.44 0:20:46.63 6:41  16  63.8       39       M 15-19      
128   291  Cameron George           M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:20:47.41 0:20:46.72 6:41  17  63.0       40       M 15-19      
129   444  Brent Mayne              M      York                     PA    US      0:21:49.86 0:20:47.46 6:42  22  62.4       22       M 20-24      
130   3470 Garrett Wampler          M      York                     PA    US      0:20:52.78 0:20:49.18 6:42  26  62.4       17       M 25-29      
131   4456 Steven Cottrill          M      York                     PA    US      0:21:42.51 0:20:50.98 6:43  27  62.3       18       M 25-29      
132   964  Daniel DeSalvo           M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:21:22.81 0:20:51.60 6:43  34  63.3       10       M 30-34      
133   3309 Spencer Bertok           M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:20:59.30 0:20:53.94 6:44  17  62.6       41       M 15-19      
134   2554 Alex Gleba               M      York                     PA    US      0:20:54.56 0:20:54.10 6:44  13  67.1       9        M 13-14      
135   2483 Kyle Brignall            M      York                     PA    US      0:20:57.88 0:20:56.55 6:44  21  62.0       23       M 20-24      
136   471  Wyatt Eaton              M      York                     PA    US      0:21:02.78 0:20:56.97 6:45  29  62.1       19       M 25-29      
137   2482 Christopher Brignall     M      York                     PA    US      0:20:57.87 0:20:57.17 6:45  18  62.0       42       M 15-19      
138   4501 Matssun Snell            M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:21:11.75 0:21:00.20 6:46  14  65.2       10       M 13-14      
139   5053 Matthew Walker           M      Felton                   PA    US      0:21:02.16 0:21:00.58 6:46  16  63.1       43       M 15-19      
140   3630 Jessica Margraf          F      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:22:31.38 0:21:02.63 6:46  17  71.3       2        F 15-19      
141   4234 David Ehrhart            M      York                     PA    US      0:21:42.81 0:21:02.95 6:47  48  69.0       4        M 45-49      
142   4673 Brian Mummert            M      York                     PA    US      0:21:22.55 0:21:04.82 6:47  45  67.4       5        M 45-49      
143   2149 Peter Zelis              M      York                     PA    US      0:21:23.96 0:21:06.18 6:48  16  62.8       44       M 15-19      
144   2727 Mitchell Baublitz        M      York                     PA    US      0:24:55.75 0:21:06.77 6:48  21  61.5       24       M 20-24      
145   3026 Connor Schroll           M      York                     PA    US      0:21:16.32 0:21:07.87 6:48  18  61.4       45       M 15-19      
146   3489 Major Powell             M      York                     PA    US      0:21:27.62 0:21:08.68 6:48  62  76.8       1        M 60-64      
147   1917 Camden Shaffer           M      York                     PA    US      0:22:43.31 0:21:08.80 6:48  16  62.7       46       M 15-19      
148   2705 Terraj DeShields         M      York                     PA    US      0:25:11.74 0:21:09.47 6:49  15  63.5       47       M 15-19      
149   2875 Sean Markel              M      York                     PA    US      0:21:15.22 0:21:12.78 6:50  30  61.4       11       M 30-34      
150   3934 Jason Fuhrman            M      York                     PA    US      0:26:21.72 0:21:13.43 6:50  40  64.6       2        M 40-44      
151   1360 Olivia Gemma             F      York                     PA    US      0:21:40.24 0:21:14.93 6:50  14  74.3       2        F 13-14      
152   4010 Brian Hand               M      York                     PA    US      0:21:32.31 0:21:16.95 6:51  16  62.3       48       M 15-19      
153   2706 Josh Hirneisen           M      York                     PA    US      0:25:15.24 0:21:16.95 6:51  17  61.5       49       M 15-19      
154   3679 Lance Miller             M      York                     PA    US      0:21:28.81 0:21:17.25 6:51  44  66.2       3        M 40-44      
155   1333 Timmy Buzynski           M      York                     PA    US      0:22:14.32 0:21:17.89 6:51  16  62.2       50       M 15-19      
156   5072 Brett Ley                M      Bridgeville              PA    US      0:23:26.51 0:21:18.18 6:51  23  60.9       25       M 20-24      
157   5167 Brian Souser             M      York                     PA    US      0:21:30.89 0:21:18.59 6:52  28  60.9       20       M 25-29      
158   1100 Allen Frey               M      York                     PA    US      0:21:58.10 0:21:19.20 6:52  15  63.0       51       M 15-19      
159   2451 C. Henry                 M      York                     PA    US      0:21:19.76 0:21:19.49 6:52  10  72.8       2        M 9-12       
160   1941 Michael Cassidy          M      York                     PA    US      0:21:56.63 0:21:20.07 6:52  48  68.1       6        M 45-49      
161   4172 Austin McQuiade          M      York                     PA    US      0:22:16.55 0:21:21.04 6:52  16  62.1       52       M 15-19      
162   2625 Nathan Hunt              M      York                     PA    US      0:22:05.79 0:21:22.19 6:53  25  60.8       21       M 25-29      
163   955  Maxwell Witwer           M      York                     PA    US      0:23:37.69 0:21:22.53 6:53  20  60.7       26       M 20-24      
164   2802 Madeline Malerich        F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:24:35.66 0:21:23.08 6:53  21  69.1       3        F 20-24      
165   1748 Kaitlyn Naylor           F      York                     PA    US      0:21:53.28 0:21:24.36 6:53  13  75.3       3        F 13-14      
166   1017 Mark Casteel             M      York                     PA    US      0:21:29.46 0:21:25.32 6:54  56  72.1       3        M 55-59      
167   3538 Christopher Kurz         M      York                     PA    US      0:22:39.16 0:21:26.82 6:54  27  60.5       22       M 25-29      
168   116  Christopher Manning      M      Arlington                VA    US      0:23:44.83 0:21:27.60 6:54  26  60.5       23       M 25-29      
169   192  Maura Niehenke           F      York                     PA    US      0:21:38.21 0:21:27.89 6:55  28  68.8       2        F 25-29      
170   3143 Kyle Eberly              M      York                     PA    US      0:21:38.14 0:21:28.99 6:55  24  60.4       27       M 20-24      
171   2898 Bruce Glosenger          M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:21:34.43 0:21:31.21 6:56  58  73.0       4        M 55-59      
172   1324 Joshua Burton            M      YorkYork                 PA    US      0:21:43.34 0:21:31.64 6:56  37  62.3       11       M 35-39      
173   3188 Amanda Lohss             F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:21:37.73 0:21:31.95 6:56  26  68.6       3        F 25-29      
174   3377 Kiah Morrison            F      Washington               DC    US      0:21:38.21 0:21:32.88 6:56  20  68.5       4        F 20-24      
175   3028 Nicole Crist             F      Downingtown              PA    US      0:21:40.56 0:21:33.87 6:56  34  68.8       3        F 30-34      
176   4094 Jeffrey Lloyd            M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:21:35.00 0:21:34.37 6:57  48  67.4       7        M 45-49      
177   3829 Katie McBride            F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:23:39.83 0:21:34.38 6:57  23  68.4       5        F 20-24      
178   2078 Alicia Ilyes             F      York                     PA    US      0:21:46.33 0:21:35.35 6:57  30  68.4       4        F 30-34      
179   3425 Rebecca Doner            F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:21:39.18 0:21:37.02 6:57  27  68.3       4        F 25-29      
180   458  Ryan Bowen               M      York                     PA    US      0:21:53.96 0:21:37.49 6:58  32  60.5       12       M 30-34      
181   4295 Briana Hackos            F      York                     PA    US      0:23:40.54 0:21:39.32 6:58  18  68.5       3        F 15-19      
182   3499 Yeeanne Mojer            F                                             0:22:06.55 0:21:40.10 6:58  16  70.4       4        F 15-19      
183   4809 Robert Quan              M      York                     PA    US      0:21:41.28 0:21:40.35 6:59  14  63.2       11       M 13-14      
184   4815 Jesse Tate               M      York                     PA    US      0:22:13.73 0:21:41.01 6:59  19  59.9       53       M 15-19      
185   5101 Aiden Lentz              M      New Hope                 PA    US      0:21:44.59 0:21:41.24 6:59  13  64.6       12       M 13-14      
186   945  Noah Smith               M      Chambersburg             PA    US      0:21:44.64 0:21:42.69 6:59  14  63.1       13       M 13-14      
187   1907 J. Gable                 M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:23:16.83 0:21:43.41 7:00  12  66.4       3        M 9-12       
188   1442 Dave Griffith            M      York                     PA    US      0:27:34.29 0:21:43.47 7:00  25  59.8       24       M 25-29      
189   4169 Zack Wiltshire           M      York                     PA    US      0:22:41.81 0:21:45.54 7:00  17  60.1       54       M 15-19      
190   1739 Caden Dobbins            M      Dover                    PA    US      0:23:36.32 0:21:46.14 7:00  13  64.4       14       M 13-14      
191   3997 Joseph Krueger           M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:21:51.31 0:21:47.42 7:01  18  59.6       55       M 15-19      
192   185  Sean Patton              M      Washington               DC    US      0:21:55.33 0:21:47.74 7:01  30  59.7       13       M 30-34      
193   593  Justin Erdman            M      York                     PA    US      0:23:00.79 0:21:48.60 7:01  26  59.5       25       M 25-29      
194   1963 Keith Fowler             M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:23:11.81 0:21:48.89 7:01  40  62.9       4        M 40-44      
195   3788 Gregory Howell           M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:23:35.97 0:21:49.74 7:02  19  59.5       56       M 15-19      
196   743  Garrett Hoover           M      Dover                    PA    US      0:21:55.81 0:21:49.87 7:02  26  59.5       26       M 25-29      
197   4294 Katherine Hackos         F      York                     PA    US      0:23:51.11 0:21:49.95 7:02  20  67.6       6        F 20-24      
198   285  Samuel Schleicher        M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:24:22.32 0:21:50.38 7:02  19  59.4       57       M 15-19      
199   4023 Bruce Lentz              M      Sparks Glencoe           MD    US      0:21:55.96 0:21:50.42 7:02  41  63.2       5        M 40-44      
200   2880 Grant Izzo               M      Manchester               PA    US      0:21:55.83 0:21:51.02 7:02  28  59.4       27       M 25-29      
201   3680 G. Miller                M      York                     PA    US      0:22:04.93 0:21:53.99 7:03  12  65.8       4        M 9-12       
202   1487 MICHAEL CANDORE          M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:23:00.55 0:21:55.01 7:03  28  59.2       28       M 25-29      
203   5048 Austin Kipple            M      York                     PA    US      0:26:59.84 0:21:55.22 7:03  15  61.3       58       M 15-19      
204   3597 Ray Ricke                M      York                     PA    US      0:22:06.77 0:21:55.51 7:03  55  69.9       5        M 55-59      
205   1170 Steve Minich             M      York                     PA    US      0:22:10.56 0:21:55.78 7:04  45  64.8       8        M 45-49      
206   3376 Patrick Kirby            M      Washington               DC    US      0:22:12.29 0:21:56.13 7:04  30  59.3       14       M 30-34      
207   1713 Bella Treglia            F      Dover                    PA    US      0:23:03.20 0:21:56.42 7:04  13  73.5       4        F 13-14      
208   4034 Luke Motter              M      York                     PA    US      0:22:14.76 0:21:56.44 7:04  16  60.4       59       M 15-19      
209   4024 Piper Lentz              F      Sparks Glencoe           MD    US      0:22:00.24 0:21:56.61 7:04  13  73.4       5        F 13-14      
210   5103 M. Lentz                 F      New Hope                 PA    US      0:22:00.43 0:21:56.84 7:04  12  75.1       2        F 9-12       
211   3416 Ian Dundas               M      York                     PA    US      0:23:34.72 0:21:57.94 7:04  16  60.3       60       M 15-19      
212   4980 Megan Larsen             F      York                     PA    US      0:21:59.23 0:21:58.99 7:05  29  67.2       5        F 25-29      
213   879  Andrew Parks             M      York                     PA    US      0:26:18.92 0:21:59.81 7:05  19  59.0       61       M 15-19      
214   2433 Billie Jo Heistand       F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:22:05.98 0:22:00.41 7:05  38  68.2       2        F 35-39      
215   3541 Madison Miller           F      York                     PA    US      0:24:20.94 0:22:00.75 7:05  19  67.1       5        F 15-19      
216   3131 Rachel Eyler             F      York                     PA    US      0:26:05.31 0:22:01.76 7:05  24  67.0       7        F 20-24      
217   798  Gary Range               M      York                     PA    US      0:27:54.86 0:22:02.20 7:06  44  64.0       6        M 40-44      
218   1168 David Rivers             M      Minneapolis              MN    US      0:22:07.81 0:22:02.95 7:06  27  58.9       29       M 25-29      
219   2843 Traci Pellegrini         F      Ellicott City            MD    US      0:29:18.30 0:22:03.82 7:06  47  72.5       1        F 45-49      
220   544  Mike Klinedinst          M      York                     PA    US      0:22:17.23 0:22:04.27 7:06  67  76.8       1        M 65-69      
221   4610 John Crosset             M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:22:20.81 0:22:04.59 7:06  60  72.3       2        M 60-64      
222   2691 J Jordan Ohl             M      York                     PA    US      0:23:02.13 0:22:05.22 7:07  14  62.0       15       M 13-14      
223   1022 Kristi Lynch             F      East Berlin              PA    US      0:22:20.23 0:22:06.58 7:07  24  66.8       8        F 20-24      
224   4810 J. Quan                  M      York                     PA    US      0:22:08.31 0:22:07.75 7:07  12  65.1       5        M 9-12       
225   4991 Brady St Pierre          M      York                     PA    US      0:22:28.30 0:22:07.88 7:07  16  59.9       62       M 15-19      
226   1494 Jackson Miller           M      York                     PA    US      0:24:19.30 0:22:08.88 7:08  15  60.7       63       M 15-19      
227   799  Kiersten Noll            F      York                     PA    US      0:28:03.34 0:22:09.43 7:08  25  66.6       6        F 25-29      
228   4820 Zezette Pflaum           F      York                     PA    US      0:22:21.25 0:22:09.69 7:08  16  68.8       6        F 15-19      
229   3206 Thomas Cassedy           M      Freeland                 MD    US      0:22:14.13 0:22:09.93 7:08  55  69.2       6        M 55-59      
230   1705 Brock Malone             M      York                     PA    US      0:25:06.49 0:22:10.19 7:08  13  63.2       16       M 13-14      
231   299  Ben Ames                 M      York                     PA    US      0:23:04.25 0:22:10.42 7:08  17  59.0       64       M 15-19      
232   4141 Olivia Gettle            F      York                     PA    US      0:22:21.53 0:22:11.16 7:08  18  66.9       7        F 15-19      
233   1044 Colin Herbine            M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:24:22.34 0:22:11.34 7:09  25  58.5       30       M 25-29      
234   909  David Smith              M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:24:18.50 0:22:11.61 7:09  52  67.5       6        M 50-54      
235   1001 Codi-Amanda Herr         F      Columbia                 PA    US      0:25:24.97 0:22:11.67 7:09  24  66.5       9        F 20-24      
236   3736 Derek Landis             M      York                     PA    US      0:22:59.55 0:22:14.88 7:10  25  58.4       31       M 25-29      
237   1493 Mark Miller              M      York                     PA    US      0:24:35.82 0:22:15.10 7:10  49  65.8       9        M 45-49      
238   3651 Jacob Caralle            M      York                     PA    US      0:23:08.14 0:22:15.75 7:10  19  58.3       65       M 15-19      
239   654  Kevin Myers              M      Frederick                MD    US      0:22:30.76 0:22:16.12 7:10  36  59.9       12       M 35-39      
240   3686 Noah Kowalczyk           M      Yorktown                 VA    US      0:23:14.29 0:22:16.43 7:10  14  61.5       17       M 13-14      
241   3661 Seth Dubrosky            M      Bala Cynwyd              PA    US      0:23:13.82 0:22:17.13 7:10  16  59.5       66       M 15-19      
242   3639 D. Naylor                M      York                     PA    US      0:22:43.23 0:22:17.62 7:11  9   73.0       6        M 9-12       
243   324  Keith Fair               M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:22:59.74 0:22:18.45 7:11  42  62.3       7        M 40-44      
244   5102 Brian Lentz              M      New Hope                 PA    US      0:22:24.65 0:22:20.12 7:11  44  63.1       8        M 40-44      
245   4581 Ryan Narber              M      York                     PA    US      0:25:00.57 0:22:20.38 7:11  19  58.1       67       M 15-19      
246   3296 David Savitsky           M      Westminster              MD    US      0:22:23.65 0:22:21.36 7:12  18  58.1       68       M 15-19      
247   1999 Prince Simmons           M      York                     PA    US      0:22:23.58 0:22:22.05 7:12  42  62.1       9        M 40-44      
248   3205 Kelly McKinley           F      York                     PA    US      0:23:11.98 0:22:23.09 7:12  38  67.1       3        F 35-39      
249   236  Cory French              M      York                     PA    US      0:22:39.31 0:22:23.41 7:12  21  58.0       28       M 20-24      
250   1151 Justin Tracy             M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:23:20.38 0:22:23.67 7:12  18  58.0       69       M 15-19      
251   940  Shawn Minnich            M      York                     PA    US      0:22:28.92 0:22:24.66 7:13  44  62.9       10       M 40-44      
252   4903 Caroline Sterling        F      Perkasie                 PA    US      0:22:27.27 0:22:24.71 7:13  23  65.9       10       F 20-24      
253   61   Torrey Tag               M      York                     PA    US      0:22:39.53 0:22:25.60 7:13  39  60.7       13       M 35-39      
254   1367 Matthew Steinkamp        M      York                     PA    US      0:22:52.81 0:22:25.63 7:13  33  58.6       15       M 30-34      
255   2819 Julia Thomas Atkins      F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:22:31.56 0:22:25.81 7:13  16  68.0       8        F 15-19      
256   3241 Cristian Segura          M      York                     PA    US      0:24:01.55 0:22:27.05 7:14  14  61.0       18       M 13-14      
257   4317 Wayne Diehl Jr           M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:23:30.29 0:22:27.66 7:14  26  57.8       32       M 25-29      
258   1300 Matthew Simon            M      West Chester             PA    US      0:23:24.57 0:22:28.35 7:14  31  58.1       16       M 30-34      
259   2994 Brent Linde              M      New Holland              PA    US      0:22:31.99 0:22:28.48 7:14  28  57.8       33       M 25-29      
260   3056 Dan Ferraro              M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:22:56.47 0:22:29.52 7:14  21  57.7       29       M 20-24      
261   1456 Austin Lentz             M      New Oxford               PA    US      0:23:05.32 0:22:30.96 7:15  17  58.1       70       M 15-19      
262   1466 Kyle Saxman              M      York                     PA    US      0:22:50.74 0:22:31.11 7:15  28  57.7       34       M 25-29      
263   3707 Grant Williams           M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:22:37.69 0:22:31.19 7:15  22  57.7       30       M 20-24      
264   601  Steven Nigro             M      New Cumberland           PA    US      0:26:31.24 0:22:31.65 7:15  17  58.1       71       M 15-19      
265   4908 Arabella Butera          F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:22:32.83 0:22:31.98 7:15  13  71.5       6        F 13-14      
266   5161 A. Marcos                M      York                     PA    US      0:22:37.13 0:22:32.34 7:15  12  64.0       7        M 9-12       
267   5160 Cornel Mancas            M      York                     PA    US      0:22:37.34 0:22:32.53 7:15  43  62.1       11       M 40-44      
268   3823 Dan Schrum               M      York                     PA    US      0:23:21.33 0:22:32.63 7:15  43  62.1       12       M 40-44      
269   4938 Chance Logan             M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:24:59.40 0:22:33.06 7:16  17  58.0       72       M 15-19      
270   2371 Kirk Manges              M      York                     PA    US      0:22:52.35 0:22:33.44 7:16  52  66.4       7        M 50-54      
271   1304 Kevin Brady              M      Perry Hall               MD    US      0:23:35.22 0:22:33.89 7:16  42  61.6       13       M 40-44      
272   3640 Samuel Schendel          M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:22:52.19 0:22:34.53 7:16  27  57.5       35       M 25-29      
273   1866 Christopher Fornarotto   M      Annandale                NJ    US      0:23:50.28 0:22:35.05 7:16  16  58.7       73       M 15-19      
274   3817 Tom Grentz               M      York                     PA    US      0:26:40.59 0:22:35.29 7:16  55  67.9       7        M 55-59      
275   1445 Lauren Buczkiewicz       F      York                     PA    US      0:22:49.53 0:22:35.34 7:16  28  65.4       7        F 25-29      
276   5081 Robby Trimmer            M      Dover                    PA    US      0:22:37.95 0:22:35.77 7:16  24  57.5       31       M 20-24      
277   2764 Megan Blum               F      York                     PA    US      0:24:39.31 0:22:36.10 7:16  20  65.3       11       F 20-24      
278   1674 Brennen Hinderer         M      York                     PA    US      0:24:06.28 0:22:36.72 7:17  13  62.0       19       M 13-14      
279   2612 Aidan McKillip           M      York                     PA    US      0:23:33.69 0:22:37.19 7:17  14  60.6       20       M 13-14      
280   4427 C. Sterner               M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:23:35.74 0:22:37.52 7:17  12  63.7       8        M 9-12       
281   3391 Ian Brusse               M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:23:27.23 0:22:38.70 7:17  14  60.5       21       M 13-14      
282   1162 Logan Zeiders            M      York                     PA    US      0:24:14.59 0:22:38.98 7:17  13  61.9       22       M 13-14      
283   5003 Brooks Coughenour        M      York                     PA    US      0:24:15.39 0:22:39.11 7:17  14  60.5       23       M 13-14      
284   154  David Federline          M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:22:48.53 0:22:39.35 7:18  39  60.1       14       M 35-39      
285   3267 Luke Passariello         M      York                     PA    US      0:24:15.22 0:22:39.63 7:18  14  60.5       24       M 13-14      
286   1585 L. Federline             F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:22:48.35 0:22:39.80 7:18  9   79.1       3        F 9-12       
287   3023 Jack Miller              M      York                     PA    US      0:22:41.60 0:22:40.26 7:18  15  59.3       74       M 15-19      
288   786  Lucas Strickland         M      York                     PA    US      0:24:15.51 0:22:40.97 7:18  13  61.8       25       M 13-14      
289   3010 James Deamer             M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:22:46.30 0:22:41.15 7:18  28  57.2       36       M 25-29      
290   4593 Eric Greiner             M      York                     PA    US      0:22:50.73 0:22:41.26 7:18  46  63.1       10       M 45-49      
291   1913 Lance Cunningham         M      York                     PA    US      0:23:40.42 0:22:41.31 7:18  45  62.7       11       M 45-49      
292   1385 Jeff Lamont              M      York                     PA    US      0:22:57.29 0:22:42.11 7:18  33  57.9       17       M 30-34      
293   752  Kelly Rose               F      Dover                    PA    US      0:22:48.91 0:22:42.17 7:18  28  65.0       8        F 25-29      
294   692  John Eyster              M      York                     PA    US      0:22:48.30 0:22:42.78 7:19  56  68.0       8        M 55-59      
295   1238 Andrew Loehwing          M      York                     PA    US      0:23:56.20 0:22:44.95 7:19  30  57.2       18       M 30-34      
296   995  Zach Miklitsch           M      York                     PA    US      0:23:53.70 0:22:46.07 7:20  18  57.0       75       M 15-19      
297   1265 Dan Mohnshine            M      Hummelstown              PA    US      0:23:17.54 0:22:46.10 7:20  38  59.4       15       M 35-39      
298   2678 Katryn Gatchell          F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:22:54.81 0:22:46.40 7:20  16  67.0       9        F 15-19      
299   46   Jim Polanzke             M      York                     PA    US      0:22:53.10 0:22:48.35 7:20  53  66.2       8        M 50-54      
300   5108 Bridget Palm             F      York                     PA    US      0:22:51.75 0:22:48.37 7:20  17  65.8       10       F 15-19      
301   1039 William Katt             M      Washington               DC    US      0:27:52.50 0:22:48.90 7:21  30  57.1       19       M 30-34      
302   3605 Jeremy Kile              M      York                     PA    US      0:24:15.42 0:22:50.07 7:21  39  59.6       16       M 35-39      
303   305  Ryan Fryer               M      York                     PA    US      0:23:00.37 0:22:50.15 7:21  29  56.9       37       M 25-29      
304   3032 Marcus Billings          M      York                     PA    US      0:24:08.32 0:22:50.49 7:21  39  59.6       17       M 35-39      
305   3034 Christian Billings       M      York                     PA    US      0:24:06.47 0:22:50.72 7:21  20  56.8       32       M 20-24      
306   2321 Matt Kurcina             M      Mountville               PA    US      0:23:52.20 0:22:51.23 7:21  27  56.8       38       M 25-29      
307   1700 H. SANDERS               M      York                     PA    US      0:23:41.25 0:22:51.26 7:21  11  65.3       9        M 9-12       
308   3523 Maliyah Jones            F      York                     PA    US      0:23:18.11 0:22:52.69 7:22  17  65.6       11       F 15-19      
309   4412 Karla Johnson            F      York                     PA    US      0:23:45.75 0:22:53.58 7:22  34  64.8       5        F 30-34      
310   4026 Emma Trout               F      York                     PA    US      0:23:06.28 0:22:54.55 7:22  15  67.7       12       F 15-19      
311   1082 Raven Frank              M      York                     PA    US      0:23:43.72 0:22:56.18 7:23  16  57.8       76       M 15-19      
312   739  Kate Johnescu            F      YorkYork                 PA    US      0:23:31.58 0:22:56.36 7:23  26  64.4       9        F 25-29      
313   1430 Juan Mirete              M      York                     PA    US      0:26:23.20 0:22:56.95 7:23  16  57.7       77       M 15-19      
314   488  Brian Rogers             M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:23:18.30 0:22:57.14 7:23  39  59.3       18       M 35-39      
315   3659 Scott Grote              M      Mohnton                  PA    US      0:26:18.85 0:22:58.03 7:24  48  63.3       12       M 45-49      
316   203  Rick Schimek             M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:23:19.32 0:22:58.13 7:24  44  61.4       14       M 40-44      
317   216  Ryan Butler              M      York                     PA    US      0:25:27.59 0:22:58.35 7:24  38  58.8       19       M 35-39      
318   1890 LUCY WIERMAN             F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:23:43.72 0:22:58.90 7:24  15  67.5       13       F 15-19      
319   4917 Stephen Merena           M      Jericho                  VT    US      0:24:10.32 0:22:59.22 7:24  45  61.8       13       M 45-49      
320   626  William Bair             M      York                     PA    US      0:26:24.59 0:22:59.91 7:24  21  56.5       33       M 20-24      
321   2412 Carsyn Gold              F      York                     PA    US      0:23:57.32 0:23:00.65 7:24  16  66.3       14       F 15-19      
322   1939 Abby Erlemeier           F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:23:45.35 0:23:00.77 7:24  18  64.5       15       F 15-19      
323   3437 Amanda Craver            F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:23:06.70 0:23:01.35 7:25  21  64.1       12       F 20-24      
324   1244 Matthew Conlon           M      Dover                    PA    US      0:23:41.36 0:23:02.65 7:25  25  56.3       39       M 25-29      
325   1245 Angela Reiber            F      Dover                    PA    US      0:23:41.15 0:23:03.16 7:25  25  64.1       10       F 25-29      
326   3614 Andrew Navaroli          M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:23:22.82 0:23:03.35 7:25  14  59.4       26       M 13-14      
327   4569 Leonard Wong             M      Dillsburg                PA    US      0:23:32.65 0:23:03.37 7:25  57  67.6       9        M 55-59      
328   4157 Kevin Chesnavage         M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:23:10.54 0:23:03.82 7:25  23  56.3       34       M 20-24      
329   3687 Adam Kowalczyk           M      Yorktown                 VA    US      0:24:00.69 0:23:03.89 7:25  13  60.8       27       M 13-14      
330   5045 Erich Mesquita Lima      M      Mars Hill                NC    US      0:25:14.68 0:23:04.13 7:26  20  56.3       35       M 20-24      
331   2772 Madison Kurland          F      York                     PA    US      0:23:24.87 0:23:04.20 7:26  15  67.3       16       F 15-19      
332   2717 Paige Hartman            F      York                     PA    US      0:23:08.31 0:23:04.73 7:26  17  65.0       17       F 15-19      
333   4525 S. Ingersoll             M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:23:27.58 0:23:05.87 7:26  12  62.4       10       M 9-12       
334   3902 Shannon Smith            F      Washington               DC    US      0:25:02.34 0:23:06.90 7:26  32  64.0       6        F 30-34      
335   698  Ryan White               M      York                     PA    US      0:25:31.49 0:23:07.24 7:27  39  58.9       20       M 35-39      
336   3122 Lauren Shrader           F      York                     PA    US      0:23:20.31 0:23:08.15 7:27  21  63.8       13       F 20-24      
337   4502 Hannah Kowalewski        F      York                     PA    US      0:23:20.57 0:23:08.23 7:27  20  63.8       14       F 20-24      
338   2109 Jacob Franklin           M      York                     PA    US      0:23:18.54 0:23:08.85 7:27  16  57.2       78       M 15-19      
339   2000 George Stolakis          M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:23:33.89 0:23:09.79 7:27  28  56.1       40       M 25-29      
340   174  Christopher Gurreri      M      York                     PA    US      0:23:41.78 0:23:09.86 7:27  27  56.0       41       M 25-29      
341   3638 C. Naylor                M      York                     PA    US      0:23:38.57 0:23:10.09 7:27  12  62.2       11       M 9-12       
342   4319 Dan Williams             M      Quarryville              PA    US      0:23:17.54 0:23:10.63 7:28  25  56.0       42       M 25-29      
343   4239 Jonathan Wyrick          M      York                     PA    US      0:27:20.99 0:23:10.88 7:28  15  57.9       79       M 15-19      
344   4987 Conner St Pierre         M      York                     PA    US      0:23:32.89 0:23:12.43 7:28  20  55.9       36       M 20-24      
345   241  Sean Woods               M      Alexandria               VA    US      0:24:02.16 0:23:12.82 7:28  31  56.2       20       M 30-34      
346   2475 Caitlin Riddle           F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:23:22.74 0:23:13.55 7:29  27  63.6       11       F 25-29      
347   4140 Harrison Gettle          M      York                     PA    US      0:23:56.20 0:23:14.01 7:29  15  57.8       80       M 15-19      
348   851  William Sarkisian        M      Hebron                   KY    US      0:25:38.25 0:23:14.77 7:29  29  55.9       43       M 25-29      
349   4943 H. Klimm                 M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:25:39.85 0:23:14.96 7:29  11  64.2       12       M 9-12       
350   679  Andrew Shearer           F      Dover                    PA    US      0:25:38.84 0:23:14.97 7:29  24  63.5       15       F 20-24      
351   432  Scott Dolmetsch          M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:23:19.32 0:23:15.02 7:29  52  64.4       9        M 50-54      
352   5059 Wes Garton               M      Kennett Square           PA    US      0:28:50.47 0:23:17.15 7:30  27  55.8       44       M 25-29      
353   4953 T. Lewis                 M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:23:53.82 0:23:17.42 7:30  11  64.0       13       M 9-12       
354   4001 Hannah McCoy             F      Dover                    PA    US      0:23:30.13 0:23:17.67 7:30  27  63.4       12       F 25-29      
355   4358 Michael Hoffman          M      York                     PA    US      0:26:27.52 0:23:18.27 7:30  38  58.0       21       M 35-39      
356   4554 Kelly Patterson          F      Hummelstown              PA    US      0:23:22.31 0:23:19.36 7:30  26  63.3       13       F 25-29      
357   4219 Abigail Nunn             F      Hummelstown              PA    US      0:23:22.57 0:23:19.63 7:30  26  63.3       14       F 25-29      
358   3485 Wade Seymour             M      York                     PA    US      0:27:31.25 0:23:20.51 7:31  14  58.7       28       M 13-14      
359   2459 Josiah Ilyes             M      York                     PA    US      0:24:31.37 0:23:20.67 7:31  17  56.0       81       M 15-19      
360   534  Dakota Bateman           M      York                     PA    US      0:24:18.47 0:23:20.81 7:31  17  56.0       82       M 15-19      
361   3435 Eli Smith                M      York                     PA    US      0:26:26.69 0:23:20.82 7:31  13  60.0       29       M 13-14      
362   442  Charles Pigott           M      York                     PA    US      0:24:03.57 0:23:21.77 7:31  64  70.7       3        M 60-64      
363   980  Michael Deitz            M      York                     PA    US      0:24:05.23 0:23:22.76 7:32  42  59.5       15       M 40-44      
364   3070 David Robinson           M      York                     PA    US      0:24:08.71 0:23:22.90 7:32  46  61.2       14       M 45-49      
365   984  David Lloyd              M      Marietta                 PA    US      0:25:08.59 0:23:24.23 7:32  46  61.2       15       M 45-49      
366   2474 Stephen Hall             M      York                     PA    US      0:25:25.38 0:23:24.41 7:32  27  55.5       45       M 25-29      
367   44   Nicholas Wilker          M      York                     PA    US      0:28:30.65 0:23:25.18 7:32  21  55.4       37       M 20-24      
368   3013 Phoebe Caplan            F      York                     PA    US      0:23:37.58 0:23:25.62 7:32  15  66.2       18       F 15-19      
369   4576 Nicole Kurish            F      York                     PA    US      0:24:39.43 0:23:25.71 7:32  24  63.0       16       F 20-24      
370   1273 Chase Donelson           M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:26:14.43 0:23:25.90 7:33  16  56.5       83       M 15-19      
371   1411 Clare Kocman             F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:24:24.32 0:23:26.07 7:33  22  63.0       17       F 20-24      
372   49   Zachary Merritt          M      Allison Park             PA    US      0:24:52.26 0:23:26.29 7:33  33  56.0       21       M 30-34      
373   1736 Allison Minich           F      York                     PA    US      0:23:41.25 0:23:27.07 7:33  13  68.7       7        F 13-14      
374   3612 Erin Hickey              F      York                     PA    US      0:23:35.95 0:23:27.72 7:33  36  63.5       4        F 35-39      
375   3406 Amy Goebeler             F      Dover                    PA    US      0:23:39.81 0:23:27.90 7:33  43  65.9       1        F 40-44      
376   5034 Daniel Hanuska           M      York                     PA    US      0:24:19.70 0:23:28.15 7:33  17  55.7       84       M 15-19      
377   744  Grant Hoover             M      Dover                    PA    US      0:23:52.76 0:23:28.23 7:33  20  55.3       38       M 20-24      
378   1369 Peyton Stuart            M      York                     PA    US      0:25:02.59 0:23:28.96 7:34  16  56.4       85       M 15-19      
379   4822 J. Flaum                 M      York                     PA    US      0:25:09.75 0:23:29.31 7:34  12  61.4       14       M 9-12       
380   4729 L. George                M      York                     PA    US      0:23:38.00 0:23:29.60 7:34  9   69.2       15       M 9-12       
381   4926 Benjamin Salazar         M      York                     PA    US      0:25:14.83 0:23:30.25 7:34  16  56.4       86       M 15-19      
382   4728 R. George                M      York                     PA    US      0:23:38.84 0:23:30.42 7:34  4              2        M 1- 8       
383   2022 Eric Savary              M      York                     PA    US      0:27:13.25 0:23:30.79 7:34  31  55.5       22       M 30-34      
384   5142 Paul Jones               M      York                     PA    US      0:24:31.90 0:23:31.37 7:34  18  55.2       87       M 15-19      
385   2003 Elizabeth Walker         F      Marlton                  NJ    US      0:23:48.42 0:23:31.45 7:34  38  63.8       5        F 35-39      
386   4238 Kevin Wyrick             M      York                     PA    US      0:27:41.84 0:23:31.91 7:34  49  62.2       16       M 45-49      
387   3462 Eric Grosh               M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:24:53.82 0:23:32.25 7:35  30  55.3       23       M 30-34      
388   4301 Eric Menzer              M      York                     PA    US      0:25:25.79 0:23:32.32 7:35  52  63.7       10       M 50-54      
389   3049 Alan Kocher              M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:24:48.99 0:23:32.89 7:35  27  55.1       46       M 25-29      
390   1845 Robert Leiphart          M      York                     PA    US      0:24:53.90 0:23:33.46 7:35  25  55.1       47       M 25-29      
391   3631 Colin Margraf            M      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:28:29.87 0:23:33.62 7:35  16  56.2       88       M 15-19      
392   4692 Abigail McDermott        F      York                     PA    US      0:24:31.37 0:23:34.69 7:35  16  64.7       19       F 15-19      
393   2609 Julie Bortner            F      York                     PA    US      0:23:39.22 0:23:34.75 7:35  41  64.7       2        F 40-44      
394   443  Jenn Pigott              F      York                     PA    US      0:24:16.59 0:23:34.75 7:35  27  62.6       15       F 25-29      
395   5130 Tommy Powers             M      York                     PA    US      0:23:56.57 0:23:35.92 7:36  31  55.3       24       M 30-34      
396   2461 D. Samphilipo            M      York                     PA    US      0:23:39.39 0:23:36.13 7:36  12  61.1       16       M 9-12       
397   2593 Erin Amon                F      Baltimore                MD    US      0:23:48.84 0:23:36.13 7:36  27  62.6       16       F 25-29      
398   1178 Tanner Day               M      Williamsport             PA    US      0:26:12.59 0:23:36.29 7:36  20  55.0       39       M 20-24      
399   478  Anonymous Participant    F                                     US      0:28:22.58 0:23:37.63 7:36  35  62.9       6        F 35-39      
400   1577 R. Hunt                  M      York                     PA    US      0:26:24.23 0:23:37.88 7:36  11  63.1       17       M 9-12       
401   1625 Wesley Bonner            M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:24:06.47 0:23:38.81 7:37  13  59.3       30       M 13-14      
402   3851 Bruce Weaver             M      York                     PA    US      0:23:47.83 0:23:39.07 7:37  51  62.9       11       M 50-54      
403   3852 Bryce Weaver             M      York                     PA    US      0:23:48.51 0:23:39.29 7:37  13  59.3       31       M 13-14      
404   5033 Gwyn Miller              F      Chillicothe              OH    US      0:24:04.33 0:23:39.82 7:37  44  65.9       3        F 40-44      
405   1765 K. Clarke                M      York                     PA    US      0:27:04.82 0:23:40.11 7:37  12  60.9       18       M 9-12       
406   952  Cody Herbst              M      Dover                    PA    US      0:23:55.64 0:23:40.18 7:37  28  54.9       48       M 25-29      
407   1626 Gavin Bonner             M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:24:06.46 0:23:40.22 7:37  13  59.2       32       M 13-14      
408   3196 Cameron Speed            M      York                     PA    US      0:23:45.84 0:23:41.11 7:37  15  56.7       89       M 15-19      
409   2969 Jacob Montgomery         M      York                     PA    US      0:24:37.29 0:23:41.40 7:38  17  55.2       90       M 15-19      
410   4659 Ted Schroeder            M      Pittsburgh               PA    US      0:23:46.98 0:23:42.00 7:38  45  60.0       17       M 45-49      
411   535  Wyatt Bateman            M      York                     PA    US      0:24:49.61 0:23:42.14 7:38  14  57.8       33       M 13-14      
412   1386 Alex Brethauer           M      Indianapolis             IN    US      0:23:58.84 0:23:43.46 7:38  28  54.7       49       M 25-29      
413   1349 Sawyer Robinson          M      York                     PA    US      0:25:16.76 0:23:44.34 7:38  20  54.7       40       M 20-24      
414   2226 Bryce Floyd              M      York                     PA    US      0:26:00.34 0:23:46.03 7:39  17  55.0       91       M 15-19      
415   2491 Chris Erbig              M      Virginia Beach           VA    US      0:25:51.59 0:23:46.06 7:39  43  58.9       16       M 40-44      
416   2505 Lawrence B Baker         M      York                     PA    US      0:26:41.51 0:23:46.54 7:39  53  63.5       12       M 50-54      
417   904  Jim Koch                 M      York                     PA    US      0:26:23.57 0:23:47.68 7:40  55  64.4       10       M 55-59      
418   3397 Cooper Conway            M      york                     PA    US      0:26:05.31 0:23:47.98 7:40  15  56.4       92       M 15-19      
419   3664 Chris Frey               M      York                     PA    US      0:24:19.75 0:23:48.00 7:40  29  54.6       50       M 25-29      
420   3441 Shawn Dehoff             M      Dover                    PA    US      0:26:39.55 0:23:48.28 7:40  42  58.4       17       M 40-44      
421   4489 Andrew Bell              M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:24:28.12 0:23:48.61 7:40  53  63.4       13       M 50-54      
422   3407 Ashley Goebeler          F      Dover                    PA    US      0:24:02.75 0:23:49.39 7:40  14  66.3       8        F 13-14      
423   3718 Todd Smith               M      York                     PA    US      0:23:54.77 0:23:49.47 7:40  41  57.9       18       M 40-44      
424   2405 Liz Mylin                F      York                     PA    US      0:25:20.31 0:23:49.56 7:40  24  62.0       18       F 20-24      
425   4914 Micah Kohr               M      Manchester               PA    US      0:24:03.20 0:23:50.08 7:40  22  54.5       41       M 20-24      
426   2250 Istvan Nagy              M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:24:34.22 0:23:52.01 7:41  56  64.7       11       M 55-59      
427   3153 Gabriel Ryan             M      York                     PA    US      0:26:35.82 0:23:52.08 7:41  21  54.4       42       M 20-24      
428   1920 G. Cunningham            F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:24:08.97 0:23:52.25 7:41  12  69.1       4        F 9-12       
429   4179 Dave Huska               M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:24:13.80 0:23:52.44 7:41  52  62.8       14       M 50-54      
430   1081 Patrick Frank            M      York                     PA    US      0:24:40.59 0:23:52.46 7:41  48  60.9       18       M 45-49      
431   4184 O. Herbert               F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:24:09.51 0:23:52.59 7:41  12  69.0       5        F 9-12       
432   3189 Shane Lohss              M      Greensburg               PA    US      0:23:59.27 0:23:52.80 7:41  30  54.5       25       M 30-34      
433   3149 John Klimm               M      Denver                   CO    US      0:26:28.83 0:23:53.58 7:41  42  58.2       19       M 40-44      
434   3886 Jamie Swartz             F      York                     PA    US      0:24:22.00 0:23:54.46 7:42  39  63.1       7        F 35-39      
435   169  Alaina Ross              F      York                     PA    US      0:24:08.30 0:23:54.55 7:42  22  61.8       19       F 20-24      
436   2143 Olivia Hogue             F      Emigsville               PA    US      0:26:02.24 0:23:54.73 7:42  19  61.8       20       F 15-19      
437   806  Stephanie Maldonado      F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:24:09.94 0:23:55.49 7:42  37  62.6       8        F 35-39      
438   4557 Lyndee Anders            F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:26:47.70 0:23:56.22 7:42  17  62.7       21       F 15-19      
439   4613 Ava Millek               F      York                     PA    US      0:27:40.52 0:23:56.59 7:42  14  65.9       9        F 13-14      
440   5164 Eli Morales              M      York                     PA    US      0:27:54.24 0:23:56.69 7:42  31  54.5       26       M 30-34      
441   4108 Leon Beggs               M      York                     PA    US      0:24:11.78 0:23:57.32 7:43  21  54.2       43       M 20-24      
442   702  C Philip Heinle          M      York                     PA    US      0:24:11.57 0:23:57.81 7:43  23  54.2       44       M 20-24      
443   2585 Noah Dekker              M      York                     PA    US      0:27:35.94 0:23:58.03 7:43  16  55.3       93       M 15-19      
444   4971 Owen Mccleary            M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:29:56.79 0:23:58.06 7:43  13  58.5       34       M 13-14      
445   4454 Scott Dobbeck            M      York                     PA    US      0:24:18.48 0:23:58.11 7:43  51  62.0       15       M 50-54      
446   56   Peter Placke             M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:24:01.52 0:23:58.14 7:43  57  65.0       12       M 55-59      
447   985  Audrey Lloyd             F      Marietta                 PA    US      0:25:43.32 0:23:58.59 7:43  19  61.6       22       F 15-19      
448   4889 Alex Prego               M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:27:28.56 0:23:58.77 7:43  20  54.1       45       M 20-24      
449   859  Josh Heindel             M      York                     PA    US      0:25:21.48 0:23:58.82 7:43  33  54.8       27       M 30-34      
450   3710 Michael Forster          M      York                     PA    US      0:27:05.31 0:23:59.07 7:43  13  58.4       35       M 13-14      
451   849  Nathanie Corn            M      Catonsville              MD    US      0:24:14.57 0:23:59.11 7:43  37  55.9       22       M 35-39      
452   3566 Joshua Mackison          M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:24:02.81 0:23:59.42 7:43  40  57.2       20       M 40-44      
453   1045 Kelly Inman              F      York                     PA    US      0:25:13.86 0:23:59.60 7:43  348            1        No Age Given 
454   3607 Celina Dickison          F      York                     PA    US      0:25:27.32 0:24:02.37 7:44  20  61.4       20       F 20-24      
455   3888 E. Swartz                M      York                     PA    US      0:24:29.75 0:24:03.50 7:45  12  59.9       19       M 9-12       
456   4697 Bradley Strathmeyer      M      Downingtown              PA    US      0:24:51.48 0:24:04.19 7:45  22  53.9       46       M 20-24      
457   2520 Chris Helt               M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:24:21.56 0:24:04.78 7:45  47  59.9       19       M 45-49      
458   3801 Michael Adcock           M      York                     PA    US      0:24:21.14 0:24:04.84 7:45  29  54.0       51       M 25-29      
459   3483 David George             M      Manchester               PA    US      0:24:05.59 0:24:05.37 7:45  58  65.2       13       M 55-59      
460   2842 Michael Pellegrini       M      Ellicott City            MD    US      0:28:43.56 0:24:06.05 7:45  46  59.4       20       M 45-49      
461   301  Joshua Bovender          M      Harrisburg               PA    US      0:25:28.23 0:24:06.54 7:46  29  53.9       52       M 25-29      
462   5159 Paul Jones               M      York                     PA    US      0:25:08.83 0:24:07.58 7:46  45  58.9       21       M 45-49      
463   4444 Michael Peck             M      York                     PA    US      0:26:23.83 0:24:07.61 7:46  19  53.8       94       M 15-19      
464   2053 Michael Brandt           M      York                     PA    US      0:27:19.97 0:24:08.54 7:46  43  58.0       21       M 40-44      
465   3487 Grant Seymour            M      York                     PA    US      0:28:22.41 0:24:08.68 7:46  17  54.2       95       M 15-19      
466   746  Maxine Herman            F      York                     PA    US      0:24:32.57 0:24:08.78 7:46  20  61.2       21       F 20-24      
467   803  Andrew Resh              M      York                     PA    US      0:24:36.17 0:24:09.06 7:46  30  53.9       28       M 30-34      
468   2627 Tim Davis                M      York                     PA    US      0:28:44.64 0:24:10.78 7:47  25  53.7       53       M 25-29      
469   4579 C. Miller                M      York                     PA    US      0:25:15.63 0:24:11.67 7:47  10  64.2       20       M 9-12       
470   1519 Jesse Heindel            M      York                     PA    US      0:25:34.58 0:24:11.92 7:47  30  53.8       29       M 30-34      
471   3760 Danny Horner             M      York                     PA    US      0:26:51.34 0:24:12.53 7:48  16  54.7       96       M 15-19      
472   793  Travis Ellis             M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:24:21.97 0:24:12.63 7:48  34  54.5       30       M 30-34      
473   515  Mary McGann              F      Charleston               SC    US      0:25:51.14 0:24:12.71 7:48  25  61.0       17       F 25-29      
474   2586 Amy Warntz               F      York                     PA    US      0:25:49.30 0:24:12.73 7:48  47  66.1       2        F 45-49      
475   613  Chad Werner              M      York                     PA    US      0:24:38.32 0:24:13.07 7:48  36  55.1       23       M 35-39      
476   1226 Tyler Brockington        M      York                     PA    US      0:25:50.56 0:24:13.79 7:48  14  56.5       36       M 13-14      
477   4393 Douglass Gladfelter      M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:27:41.27 0:24:14.07 7:48  28  53.6       54       M 25-29      
478   1125 Douglas Martin           M      Elkins Park              PA    US      0:27:06.95 0:24:14.37 7:48  49  60.4       22       M 45-49      
479   4041 Katie Bateman            F      State College            PA    US      0:24:40.17 0:24:14.38 7:48  34  61.2       7        F 30-34      
480   967  Alison Burkholder        F      Haymarket                VA    US      0:24:30.98 0:24:14.47 7:48  33  61.1       8        F 30-34      
481   4104 Daniel Butler            M      York                     PA    US      0:24:22.78 0:24:14.66 7:48  15  55.4       97       M 15-19      
482   514  Genevieve McGann         F      Washington               DC    US      0:25:54.47 0:24:15.82 7:49  25  60.9       18       F 25-29      
483   5088 Danielle Rutter          F      York                     PA    US      0:25:45.19 0:24:16.27 7:49  24  60.8       22       F 20-24      
484   406  Nate Helwig              M      York                     PA    US      0:25:20.45 0:24:16.73 7:49  18  53.5       98       M 15-19      
485   709  Steven Smith             M      York                     PA    US      0:24:21.75 0:24:16.88 7:49  57  64.2       14       M 55-59      
486   4864 Katelyn Kraft            F      York                     PA    US      0:26:38.48 0:24:16.92 7:49  23  60.8       23       F 20-24      
487   4105 Ryan Butler              M      York                     PA    US      0:24:24.80 0:24:18.03 7:49  13  57.7       37       M 13-14      
488   4863 Trey Wherley             M      York                     PA    US      0:26:39.46 0:24:18.24 7:49  23  53.4       47       M 20-24      
489   197  Kara Angotti             F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:24:52.44 0:24:18.27 7:49  34  61.0       9        F 30-34      
490   170  Joe Gurreri              M      York                     PA    US      0:24:43.47 0:24:19.25 7:50  51  61.1       16       M 50-54      
491   2981 Kaitlyn Fischetti        F      York                     PA    US      0:24:31.19 0:24:19.74 7:50  28  60.7       19       F 25-29      
492   1434 Maelyn Elder             F      York                     PA    US      0:26:21.83 0:24:20.60 7:50  17  61.6       23       F 15-19      
493   1065 Jeffrey Lander           M      York                     PA    US      0:24:40.17 0:24:21.34 7:50  62  66.7       4        M 60-64      
494   1299 Sara Simon               F      West Chester             PA    US      0:25:17.32 0:24:21.37 7:50  30  60.6       10       F 30-34      
495   2637 Kendrick Gillerpie       M      York                     PA    US      0:25:40.29 0:24:21.49 7:50  18  53.3       99       M 15-19      
496   207  Constantine Giannaris    M      Conshohocken             PA    US      0:28:27.82 0:24:22.08 7:51  26  53.3       55       M 25-29      
497   2758 Renee Lau                F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:24:35.49 0:24:22.14 7:51  25  60.6       20       F 25-29      
498   2507 Meagan Craver            F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:24:35.27 0:24:22.16 7:51  21  60.6       24       F 20-24      
499   437  Jadon Nardo              M      York                     PA    US      0:28:09.73 0:24:23.10 7:51  16  54.3       100      M 15-19      
500   465  Tony DiPaola             M      Burke                    VA    US      0:25:31.84 0:24:23.30 7:51  34  54.1       31       M 30-34      
501   4992 Denny Daugherty          M      York                     PA    US      0:24:43.50 0:24:23.78 7:51  33  53.8       32       M 30-34      
502   4103 Cathy Butler             F      York                     PA    US      0:24:30.59 0:24:23.99 7:51  45  64.4       3        F 45-49      
503   5114 Nick Sterner             M      Minneapolis              MN    US      0:24:27.59 0:24:24.32 7:51  26  53.2       56       M 25-29      
504   3172 Luke Babinchak           M      York                     PA    US      0:27:57.81 0:24:24.46 7:51  15  55.0       101      M 15-19      
505   2332 Meghan Gray              F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:24:29.25 0:24:24.67 7:51  36  61.0       9        F 35-39      
506   5136 D. Morgenstern           M      Pittsburgh               PA    US      0:24:28.63 0:24:24.71 7:51  11  61.1       21       M 9-12       
507   3919 Noah Sowers              M      York                     PA    US      0:25:38.43 0:24:24.81 7:51  18  53.2       102      M 15-19      
508   4461 Kayla Hansen             F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:24:28.95 0:24:25.08 7:52  34  60.7       11       F 30-34      
509   1177 Adam Day                 M      Howard                   PA    US      0:27:02.12 0:24:25.28 7:52  28  53.2       57       M 25-29      
510   889  Mitchell Graham          M      Yoe                      PA    US      0:25:03.23 0:24:25.34 7:52  16  54.3       103      M 15-19      
511   5134 Aaron Morgenstern        M      Pittsburgh               PA    US      0:24:28.74 0:24:25.49 7:52  40  56.2       22       M 40-44      
512   4594 Noah Greiner             M      York                     PA    US      0:24:35.76 0:24:26.07 7:52  14  56.1       38       M 13-14      
513   4138 Gregory Gettle           M      York                     PA    US      0:25:08.72 0:24:26.52 7:52  50  60.3       17       M 50-54      
514   628  Amy Reed                 F      York                     PA    US      0:24:38.75 0:24:27.30 7:52  31  60.4       12       F 30-34      
515   629  Christopher Reed         M      York                     PA    US      0:24:38.82 0:24:27.57 7:52  31  53.4       33       M 30-34      
516   54   Anonymous Participant    M                                     US      0:28:31.83 0:24:27.86 7:52  30  53.2       34       M 30-34      
517   349  Reggie Cedeno            M      Bronx                    NY    US      0:24:42.82 0:24:28.63 7:53  36  54.5       24       M 35-39      
518   3568 Allison McKenzie         F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:26:35.59 0:24:29.13 7:53  19  60.3       24       F 15-19      
519   583  Clyde Vedder             M      York                     PA    US      0:24:48.39 0:24:29.81 7:53  61  65.7       5        M 60-64      
520   2205 Alex Daugherty           M      York                     PA    US      0:27:28.27 0:24:30.60 7:53  23  53.0       48       M 20-24      
521   4136 Bianca Neal              F      York                     PA    US      0:25:20.52 0:24:30.63 7:53  14  64.4       10       F 13-14      
522   2522 A. Schwab                F      Thomasville              PA    US      0:24:44.87 0:24:31.70 7:54  10  70.9       6        F 9-12       
523   2861 Tim Miller               M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:26:47.86 0:24:32.11 7:54  21  52.9       49       M 20-24      
524   2869 Michael Poletti          M      Dover                    PA    US      0:29:19.84 0:24:32.41 7:54  47  58.7       23       M 45-49      
525   2521 Chris Schwab             M      Thomasville              PA    US      0:24:44.52 0:24:32.55 7:54  42  56.6       23       M 40-44      
526   2748 Trevor Bet               M      York                     PA    US      0:27:10.22 0:24:32.71 7:54  27  52.9       58       M 25-29      
527   1169 Tanya Minich             F      York                     PA    US      0:24:48.18 0:24:33.03 7:54  44  63.5       4        F 40-44      
528   4180 Dylan Huska              M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:24:53.50 0:24:33.13 7:54  20  52.9       50       M 20-24      
529   2316 Spencer Tile             M      York                     PA    US      0:28:10.83 0:24:33.37 7:54  15  54.7       104      M 15-19      
530   1154 Jacob McKenzie           M      Dover                    PA    US      0:26:42.80 0:24:33.50 7:54  20  52.9       51       M 20-24      
531   2682 Logan Kurtek             M      York                     PA    US      0:26:27.84 0:24:33.56 7:54  24  52.9       52       M 20-24      
532   4994 Mike Lloyd               M      York                     PA    US      0:26:05.12 0:24:33.64 7:54  40  55.8       24       M 40-44      
533   1906 Carly Gable              F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:25:25.59 0:24:34.04 7:54  15  63.2       25       F 15-19      
534   2240 Brittany Anderson        F      Hermitage                TN    US      0:28:30.27 0:24:34.63 7:55  25  60.1       21       F 25-29      
535   5012 Sarah Groetz             F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:25:25.36 0:24:34.82 7:55  16  62.0       26       F 15-19      
536   3156 Anthony Miller           M      York                     PA    US      0:26:33.73 0:24:34.93 7:55  19  52.8       105      M 15-19      
537   2346 Alaxander Hake           M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:26:42.59 0:24:35.21 7:55  22  52.8       53       M 20-24      
538   2237 Curtis Anderson          M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:28:30.58 0:24:36.32 7:55  56  62.8       15       M 55-59      
539   3094 T. Green                 M      Gaithersburg             MD    US      0:25:41.84 0:24:36.66 7:55  12  58.6       22       M 9-12       
540   4660 Jeff Wineka              M      York                     PA    US      0:25:52.84 0:24:37.38 7:56  47  58.5       24       M 45-49      
541   4736 J. Driscoll              M      York                     PA    US      0:26:56.90 0:24:37.39 7:56  10  63.1       23       M 9-12       
542   3574 Steven Harlacher         M      York                     PA    US      0:25:57.95 0:24:37.68 7:56  47  58.5       25       M 45-49      
543   4687 L. Grove                 M      York                     PA    US      0:25:33.13 0:24:38.32 7:56  9   66.0       24       M 9-12       
544   4690 Dan Reeves               M      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:25:33.13 0:24:38.33 7:56  53  61.3       18       M 50-54      
545   4674 Wanda Nell               F      East Berlin              PA    US      0:24:56.34 0:24:39.42 7:56  41  61.8       5        F 40-44      
546   2036 Jennifer Rebert          F      York                     PA    US      0:26:01.32 0:24:39.44 7:56  37  60.7       10       F 35-39      
547   2923 Jenna Roberts            F      Delta                    PA    US      0:26:12.72 0:24:39.90 7:56  22  59.9       25       F 20-24      
548   3227 Jordan Winkler           M      Yorkork                  PA    US      0:25:40.30 0:24:40.14 7:56  16  53.7       106      M 15-19      
549   3875 J. Reid                  M      York                     PA    US      0:30:03.86 0:24:40.67 7:57  12  58.4       25       M 9-12       
550   4394 C. Gladfelter            M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:28:10.54 0:24:41.03 7:57  10  62.9       26       M 9-12       
551   1354 Allura Jade Grim         F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:25:44.35 0:24:41.13 7:57  24  59.8       26       F 20-24      
552   4735 M. Driscoll              M      York                     PA    US      0:24:42.69 0:24:41.38 7:57  12  58.4       27       M 9-12       
553   5013 Alexis DeSanti           F      York                     PA    US      0:25:32.51 0:24:41.59 7:57  17  60.7       27       F 15-19      
554   2553 Jim Gleba                M      York                     PA    US      0:25:16.24 0:24:41.61 7:57  45  57.6       26       M 45-49      
555   5165 Jess McCrae              M      York                     PA    US      0:26:21.83 0:24:42.05 7:57  35  53.7       25       M 35-39      
556   3874 Joshua Reid              M      York                     PA    US      0:30:05.41 0:24:42.05 7:57  41  55.9       25       M 40-44      
557   4289 Shea Walsh               M      York                     PA    US      0:24:42.29 0:24:42.07 7:57  13  56.7       39       M 13-14      
558   2067 Megan Borigo             F      York                     PA    US      0:26:03.22 0:24:42.42 7:57  23  59.8       27       F 20-24      
559   4098 Matthew Houck            M      York                     PA    US      0:28:28.81 0:24:42.66 7:57  19  52.5       107      M 15-19      
560   1952 Mike Gilmore             M      York                     PA    US      0:25:18.34 0:24:43.16 7:57  57  63.0       16       M 55-59      
561   1311 Drew Blecher             M      Jensen Beach             FL    US      0:25:03.44 0:24:43.95 7:58  22  52.5       54       M 20-24      
562   3012 Holden Caplan            M      York                     PA    US      0:28:29.58 0:24:44.03 7:58  19  52.5       108      M 15-19      
563   900  Adam Alton               M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:24:44.69 0:24:44.39 7:58  20  52.5       55       M 20-24      
564   990  Jeremy Spangle           M      York                     PA    US      0:27:07.82 0:24:44.40 7:58  20  52.5       56       M 20-24      
565   4899 Elijah Holloway          M      York                     PA    US      0:25:21.53 0:24:44.96 7:58  13  56.6       40       M 13-14      
566   3486 Doug Seymour             M      York                     PA    US      0:28:59.49 0:24:45.09 7:58  59  64.0       17       M 55-59      
567   5140 J. Arnold                M      York                     PA    US      0:27:06.84 0:24:45.68 7:58  11  60.2       28       M 9-12       
568   4045 Noah Dusich              M      York                     PA    US      0:25:02.83 0:24:46.03 7:58  17  52.8       109      M 15-19      
569   4928 John Nelson              M      Hummelstown              PA    US      0:24:47.56 0:24:46.64 7:59  30  52.5       35       M 30-34      
570   4680 Julia Freimuth           F      York                     PA    US      0:25:09.12 0:24:46.71 7:59  18  59.9       28       F 15-19      
571   4681 Dave Freimuth            M      York                     PA    US      0:25:10.58 0:24:47.11 7:59  49  59.0       27       M 45-49      
572   4890 Nic Prego                M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:28:17.76 0:24:47.17 7:59  18  52.4       110      M 15-19      
573   2878 Joleen Hill              F      York                     PA    US      0:25:49.59 0:24:47.38 7:59  34  59.8       13       F 30-34      
574   4009 Thomas Hand              M      York                     PA    US      0:25:08.28 0:24:48.52 7:59  20  52.3       57       M 20-24      
575   4677 Mike Mummert             M      East Berlin              PA    US      0:25:07.10 0:24:48.78 7:59  57  62.8       18       M 55-59      
576   3547 Kelly Trattner           F      New York                 NY    US      0:28:11.77 0:24:49.01 7:59  28  59.5       22       F 25-29      
577   4159 Deborah Ducharme         F      York                     PA    US      0:25:20.26 0:24:49.50 7:59  30  59.5       14       F 30-34      
578   1851 Amber Bahn               F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:28:14.50 0:24:49.76 8:00  30  59.5       15       F 30-34      
579   742  Emily Kurtek             F      West Chester             PA    US      0:26:45.17 0:24:50.06 8:00  26  59.5       23       F 25-29      
580   4300 Steven Naegele           M      York                     PA    US      0:25:17.34 0:24:50.13 8:00  34  53.1       36       M 30-34      
581   1984 Jamie Myers              F      York                     PA    US      0:26:13.33 0:24:50.42 8:00  37  60.3       11       F 35-39      
582   5118 Madison Dormer           F      York                     PA    US      0:27:39.87 0:24:50.59 8:00  18  59.7       29       F 15-19      
583   694  Kris Keeports            F      York                     PA    US      0:26:18.25 0:24:50.80 8:00  45  63.3       4        F 45-49      
584   2404 Adsm Richardson          M      York                     PA    US      0:29:02.55 0:24:51.07 8:00  29  52.3       59       M 25-29      
585   64   Jasmine Ball             F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:25:09.11 0:24:51.54 8:00  17  60.3       30       F 15-19      
586   632  HUNTER JONES             M      York                     PA    US      0:26:36.32 0:24:51.60 8:00  18  52.2       111      M 15-19      
587   3576 Stephanie Mazero         F      York                     PA    US      0:25:30.71 0:24:51.99 8:00  38  60.4       12       F 35-39      
588   807  Jason Maldonado          M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:25:08.32 0:24:53.87 8:01  38  54.3       26       M 35-39      
589   485  Craig Snyder             M      York                     PA    US      0:24:57.32 0:24:54.73 8:01  55  61.5       19       M 55-59      
590   2810 Tom Kohr                 M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:24:59.34 0:24:55.17 8:01  57  62.5       20       M 55-59      
591   4115 Matthew Martin           M      YorkYork                 PA    US      0:27:00.59 0:24:55.35 8:01  27  52.1       60       M 25-29      
592   1990 Julie Kanya              F      York                     PA    US      0:25:15.59 0:24:55.82 8:01  58  72.6       1        F 55-59      
593   3572 Samantha Faller          F      York                     PA    US      0:27:03.32 0:24:56.52 8:02  20  59.2       28       F 20-24      
594   3050 Timothy Kocher           M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:26:11.80 0:24:56.56 8:02  25  52.1       61       M 25-29      
595   4046 Donald Dusich            M      York                     PA    US      0:25:13.24 0:24:56.65 8:02  44  56.5       26       M 40-44      
596   3279 Athanasios Margetas      M      York                     PA    US      0:26:06.55 0:24:57.07 8:02  35  53.2       27       M 35-39      
597   3191 BRIAN HOHENSHILT         M      MERTZTOWN                PA    US      0:26:06.55 0:24:57.28 8:02  37  53.8       28       M 35-39      
598   4558 Andrew Becker            M      Dover                    PA    US      0:26:12.83 0:24:58.11 8:02  47  57.7       28       M 45-49      
599   2266 Laura Zielinski          F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:27:12.64 0:24:58.50 8:02  19  59.1       31       F 15-19      
600   1541 Ryan DiFiore             M      York                     PA    US      0:27:42.86 0:24:58.73 8:02  26  52.0       62       M 25-29      
601   2924 Jennifer Stough          F      Dillsburg                PA    US      0:28:07.85 0:24:59.02 8:02  35  59.5       13       F 35-39      
602   891  Doug Barnett             M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:25:22.71 0:24:59.13 8:03  55  61.4       21       M 55-59      
603   2638 Justin Barnett           M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:25:23.12 0:24:59.56 8:03  21  51.9       58       M 20-24      
604   1959 Brady Dailey             M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:25:10.58 0:25:00.24 8:03  20  51.9       59       M 20-24      
605   1310 John Blecher             M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:25:19.20 0:25:00.27 8:03  55  61.3       22       M 55-59      
606   3388 Jay Brusse               M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:25:50.58 0:25:00.76 8:03  48  58.1       29       M 45-49      
607   3540 Nathan Miller            M      York                     PA    US      0:27:20.38 0:25:00.77 8:03  19  51.9       112      M 15-19      
608   1038 Anna Katt                F      Washington               DC    US      0:29:49.85 0:25:01.11 8:03  27  59.0       24       F 25-29      
609   5089 Dave Hyson               M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:25:13.99 0:25:01.48 8:03  34  52.7       37       M 30-34      
610   1835 Sam Merritt              M      York                     PA    US      0:26:30.17 0:25:02.20 8:04  30  52.0       38       M 30-34      
611   496  Carley Roche             F      Hollidaysburg            PA    US      0:26:43.76 0:25:02.21 8:04  30  59.0       16       F 30-34      
612   689  Alex Hinderer            M      York                     PA    US      0:26:32.85 0:25:02.32 8:04  35  53.0       29       M 35-39      
613   3393 Todd Hubler              M      Burlington               ON    CA      0:26:56.10 0:25:02.46 8:04  35  53.0       30       M 35-39      
614   1483 Julia Toomey             F      Reading                  PA    US      0:26:10.34 0:25:02.80 8:04  58  72.3       2        F 55-59      
615   3252 A. Markel                F      York                     PA    US      0:28:23.58 0:25:03.02 8:04  11  67.5       7        F 9-12       
616   123  Brent Strawbridge        M      York                     PA    US      0:26:09.94 0:25:03.30 8:04  50  58.9       19       M 50-54      
617   1675 H. Hinderer              M      York                     PA    US      0:26:33.26 0:25:03.70 8:04  10  62.0       29       M 9-12       
618   1090 Justin Henry             M      York                     PA    US      0:26:36.21 0:25:04.45 8:04  30  51.9       39       M 30-34      
619   4422 L. Altland               M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:28:46.47 0:25:05.28 8:05  11  59.5       30       M 9-12       
620   3662 Basil Dubrosky           M      Bala Cynwyd              PA    US      0:28:27.10 0:25:05.77 8:05  18  51.7       113      M 15-19      
621   2211 Kara Emig                F      York                     PA    US      0:27:47.48 0:25:05.88 8:05  23  58.8       29       F 20-24      
622   554  Megan Clarkson           F      Loganville               PA    US      0:28:06.93 0:25:06.20 8:05  27  58.8       25       F 25-29      
623   2212 Kirk Emig                M      YOrk                     PA    US      0:27:47.15 0:25:06.76 8:05  54  60.6       20       M 50-54      
624   4963 Kyle Simmon              M      York                     PA    US      0:29:23.58 0:25:06.85 8:05  33  52.3       40       M 30-34      
625   199  David Lincoln            M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:26:28.59 0:25:07.37 8:05  29  51.7       63       M 25-29      
626   2857 Greg Dittus              M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:25:36.20 0:25:08.03 8:05  43  55.7       27       M 40-44      
627   2827 Lauren Weyand            F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:26:46.68 0:25:08.50 8:06  32  58.8       17       F 30-34      
628   1332 Edward Buzynski          M      York                     PA    US      0:25:37.83 0:25:09.02 8:06  48  57.8       30       M 45-49      
629   837  Kelly McCaffery          F      York                     PA    US      0:26:44.17 0:25:09.25 8:06  56  70.3       3        F 55-59      
630   2828 David Weyand             M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:26:47.94 0:25:09.34 8:06  58  62.5       23       M 55-59      
631   1327 Conner Gesell            M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:27:19.13 0:25:09.41 8:06  15  53.4       114      M 15-19      
632   3873 Kim Reid                 F      York                     PA    US      0:30:33.69 0:25:09.50 8:06  41  60.6       6        F 40-44      
633   701  Alex Reichart            M      York                     PA    US      0:27:33.35 0:25:09.65 8:06  18  51.6       115      M 15-19      
634   3286 Joe Fabie                M      Charleston               SC    US      0:28:34.13 0:25:10.26 8:06  28  51.6       64       M 25-29      
635   168  Jake Lindenmuth          M      York                     PA    US      0:25:27.60 0:25:10.62 8:06  39  54.1       31       M 35-39      
636   4705 Scott Trump              M      York                     PA    US      0:29:25.31 0:25:12.12 8:07  45  56.4       31       M 45-49      
637   587  Brooke Sargen            F      York                     PA    US      0:29:20.35 0:25:13.55 8:07  13  63.9       11       F 13-14      
638   5017 Tyler Elliot             M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:29:21.35 0:25:14.09 8:07  13  55.5       41       M 13-14      
639   4923 Tara Kerr                F      York                     PA    US      0:27:07.10 0:25:14.37 8:07  26  58.5       26       F 25-29      
640   3430 Dennis Johnson           M      York                     PA    US      0:27:19.13 0:25:14.43 8:07  53  59.8       21       M 50-54      
641   1421 Angie Leppo              F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:27:53.58 0:25:14.80 8:08  40  60.1       7        F 40-44      
642   3769 Tyler Butcher            M      York                     PA    US      0:26:15.58 0:25:14.99 8:08  20  51.4       60       M 20-24      
643   1530 Michael Markey           M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:25:20.55 0:25:15.32 8:08  54  60.3       22       M 50-54      
644   4419 Laura Sinkovitz          F      York                     PA    US      0:26:25.83 0:25:15.61 8:08  18  58.7       32       F 15-19      
645   5084 Jeff Ludwig              M      Apex                     PA    US      0:28:22.36 0:25:15.87 8:08  37  53.1       32       M 35-39      
646   1340 Lynnae Swanson           F      York                     PA    US      0:27:06.33 0:25:15.94 8:08  17  59.4       33       F 15-19      
647   1376 Jason Six                M      East Berlin              PA    US      0:25:34.95 0:25:16.09 8:08  37  53.1       33       M 35-39      
648   1337 Scott Swanson            M      York                     PA    US      0:27:06.76 0:25:16.20 8:08  51  58.8       23       M 50-54      
649   1836 Kelly Attayek            F      York                     PA    US      0:26:43.76 0:25:16.53 8:08  28  58.4       27       F 25-29      
650   1375 Kathryn Rapp             F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:25:36.38 0:25:16.97 8:08  27  58.4       28       F 25-29      
651   2075 Hope Georgantis          F      York                     PA    US      0:25:37.59 0:25:17.22 8:08  24  58.4       30       F 20-24      
652   1936 Timothy Norton           M      York                     PA    US      0:29:19.95 0:25:17.22 8:08  33  51.9       41       M 30-34      
653   4741 Kyle Hamlett             M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:26:44.44 0:25:17.24 8:08  25  51.3       65       M 25-29      
654   4443 Mike Peck                M      York                     PA    US      0:27:33.84 0:25:17.62 8:08  55  60.6       24       M 55-59      
655   3405 Kevin Anderson           M      York                     PA    US      0:26:34.34 0:25:18.61 8:09  47  57.0       32       M 45-49      
656   935  Michael Fautch           M      York                     PA    US      0:25:42.33 0:25:19.37 8:09  36  52.7       34       M 35-39      
657   3494 Jack Elliott             M      York                     PA    US      0:26:29.13 0:25:19.37 8:09  54  60.1       24       M 50-54      
658   3454 Liz DiBiase              F      York                     PA    US      0:26:10.26 0:25:19.45 8:09  20  58.3       31       F 20-24      
659   934  Jessica Fautch           F      York                     PA    US      0:25:42.34 0:25:20.77 8:09  36  58.8       14       F 35-39      
660   3213 Charles Motter           M      Farmville                VA    US      0:27:29.84 0:25:21.10 8:10  41  54.4       28       M 40-44      
661   2858 Richard Burgan           M      York Springs             PA    US      0:26:33.30 0:25:21.99 8:10  23  51.2       61       M 20-24      
662   3068 Travis Fox               M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:26:25.83 0:25:22.36 8:10  53  59.5       25       M 50-54      
663   2922 Nicholas Wilson          M      Delta                    PA    US      0:27:05.59 0:25:22.48 8:10  21  51.2       62       M 20-24      
664   3752 Seth McLaughlin          M      York                     PA    US      0:26:04.26 0:25:22.63 8:10  16  52.2       116      M 15-19      
665   4211 Julia Randolph           F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:26:18.34 0:25:22.78 8:10  20  58.2       32       F 20-24      
666   1079 Seth Orndorff            M      York                     PA    US      0:26:42.72 0:25:23.60 8:10  17  51.5       117      M 15-19      
667   1257 Scott Naylor             M      York                     PA    US      0:25:52.78 0:25:23.81 8:10  42  54.7       29       M 40-44      
668   1604 MACKLIN SHEARER          M      York                     PA    US      0:25:29.57 0:25:23.91 8:10  13  55.2       42       M 13-14      
669   1934 Molly Norton             F      York                     PA    US      0:29:25.70 0:25:24.08 8:11  33  58.3       18       F 30-34      
670   4921 Erin Merkle              F      York                     PA    US      0:27:17.84 0:25:24.27 8:11  21  58.1       33       F 20-24      
671   4203 A. Lytle                 F      York                     PA    US      0:29:08.30 0:25:24.50 8:11  12  64.9       8        F 9-12       
672   4353 Kym Belongia             F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:26:52.56 0:25:24.76 8:11  40  59.7       8        F 40-44      
673   4022 Matthew Sipe             M      York                     PA    US      0:26:19.75 0:25:25.02 8:11  38  53.2       35       M 35-39      
674   3953 Jonathan Whitney         M      York                     PA    US      0:29:38.36 0:25:25.85 8:11  60  62.8       6        M 60-64      
675   686  Kristen Sheaffer         F      Portland                 OR    US      0:25:40.50 0:25:26.00 8:11  32  58.1       19       F 30-34      
676   915  Kyle Bender              M      Charlotte                NC    US      0:25:54.20 0:25:26.10 8:11  32  51.4       42       M 30-34      
677   4922 Shelly Merkle            F      York                     PA    US      0:27:17.30 0:25:26.10 8:11  53  67.2       1        F 50-54      
678   4764 Thomas Clark             M      York                     PA    US      0:25:41.31 0:25:26.20 8:11  50  58.0       26       M 50-54      
679   3848 Teresa Weaver            F      York                     PA    US      0:25:35.56 0:25:26.59 8:11  45  61.8       5        F 45-49      
680   684  Christopher Sheaffer     M      Portland                 OR    US      0:25:40.29 0:25:26.63 8:11  32  51.4       43       M 30-34      
681   4463 John Feldmann            M      York                     PA    US      0:25:37.57 0:25:27.47 8:12  24  51.0       63       M 20-24      
682   3804 Aaron Harris             M      York                     PA    US      0:25:44.34 0:25:27.63 8:12  15  52.8       118      M 15-19      
683   1495 Jennifer Miller          F      York                     PA    US      0:27:38.83 0:25:28.13 8:12  45  61.7       6        F 45-49      
684   3472 Hillary Trovinger        F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:25:41.50 0:25:29.52 8:12  28  57.9       29       F 25-29      
685   452  Emily Kistler            F      York                     PA    US      0:25:59.57 0:25:29.76 8:12  20  57.9       34       F 20-24      
686   4996 Gary Black               M      York                     PA    US      0:27:48.72 0:25:31.32 8:13  56  60.5       25       M 55-59      
687   2049 I. Thomson               M      YOrk                     PA    US      0:30:27.29 0:25:31.48 8:13  10  60.9       31       M 9-12       
688   770  Madison Wampler          F      York                     PA    US      0:32:48.92 0:25:31.73 8:13  20  57.8       35       F 20-24      
689   2687 Jeffery D Ohl            M      York                     PA    US      0:28:01.34 0:25:32.10 8:13  45  55.7       33       M 45-49      
690   1944 Jake McIntyre            M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:27:02.44 0:25:32.22 8:13  18  50.8       119      M 15-19      
691   2291 Robert Wisner            M      York                     PA    US      0:31:12.15 0:25:33.17 8:13  30  50.9       44       M 30-34      
692   2473 Katelyn Hall             F      York                     PA    US      0:27:41.34 0:25:33.42 8:14  27  57.8       30       F 25-29      
693   2620 Adam Katora              M      York                     PA    US      0:27:58.83 0:25:33.51 8:14  22  50.8       64       M 20-24      
694   191  Michael Stitzel          M      West Hartford            CT    US      0:25:44.79 0:25:33.52 8:14  39  53.3       36       M 35-39      
695   1362 Robert Kanwischer        M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:28:14.33 0:25:33.73 8:14  42  54.4       30       M 40-44      
696   2733 Mike Keagel              M      Freeland                 MI    US      0:28:58.75 0:25:34.06 8:14  32  51.2       45       M 30-34      
697   2617 John Katora              M      York                     PA    US      0:27:59.33 0:25:34.21 8:14  57  60.9       26       M 55-59      
698   668  Christopher Long         M      Wake Forest              NC    US      0:29:51.27 0:25:34.35 8:14  17  51.2       120      M 15-19      
699   5083 Amy Ludwig               F      Apex                     NC    US      0:28:41.69 0:25:35.46 8:14  36  58.2       15       F 35-39      
700   317  ERIC ARNOLD              M      York                     PA    US      0:25:40.30 0:25:35.77 8:14  43  54.7       31       M 40-44      
701   1435 Dena Elder               F      York                     PA    US      0:25:51.62 0:25:35.86 8:14  46  61.9       7        F 45-49      
702   2548 Kristian Eppley          F      York                     PA    US      0:26:29.56 0:25:36.12 8:14  16  59.6       34       F 15-19      
703   4071 Sarah Palka              F      Wilmington               DE    US      0:25:53.38 0:25:36.20 8:14  29  57.7       31       F 25-29      
704   2605 Margaret Moore           F      York                     PA    US      0:25:49.78 0:25:36.65 8:15  64  76.1       1        F 60-64      
705   4243 Christina Patterson      F      York                     PA    US      0:25:41.29 0:25:36.79 8:15                 2        No Age Given 
706   2715 Ryan McClane             M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:25:47.78 0:25:36.87 8:15  35  51.8       37       M 35-39      
707   1069 Reese Miller             F      Millers                  MD    US      0:25:50.34 0:25:37.22 8:15  15  60.6       35       F 15-19      
708   4354 Robert Battista          M      York                     PA    US      0:26:22.59 0:25:37.42 8:15  32  51.1       46       M 30-34      
709   3197 Matt Bentz               M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:27:57.32 0:25:37.73 8:15  20  50.7       65       M 20-24      
710   794  Drew Sindlinger          M      Baltimore                MD    US      0:26:07.52 0:25:37.95 8:15  33  51.2       47       M 30-34      
711   4072 Nicholas Palka           M      Wilmington               DE    US      0:25:54.60 0:25:38.11 8:15  37  52.3       38       M 35-39      
712   4530 Amanda Bentz             F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:27:57.32 0:25:38.16 8:15  16  59.5       36       F 15-19      
713   3291 Caleb Macie              M      Forest Hill              MD    US      0:25:47.17 0:25:38.33 8:15  19  50.6       121      M 15-19      
714   173  Emily Gurreri            F      Emmitsburg               MD    US      0:26:02.80 0:25:39.12 8:15  25  57.6       32       F 25-29      
715   3962 Mark Renoll              M      YorkYork                 PA    US      0:25:50.10 0:25:39.33 8:15  44  55.0       32       M 40-44      
716   585  Molly Sargen             F      York                     PA    US      0:29:42.11 0:25:39.36 8:15  17  58.5       37       F 15-19      
717   2076 William Georgantis       M      York                     PA    US      0:25:58.76 0:25:39.63 8:16  60  62.2       7        M 60-64      
718   402  Zachary Gunnet           M      York                     PA    US      0:28:11.59 0:25:39.68 8:16  16  51.6       122      M 15-19      
719   4743 Dave Kopp                M      York                     PA    US      0:26:21.32 0:25:39.88 8:16  66  65.5       2        M 65-69      
720   1256 Renee Green              F      York                     PA    US      0:26:29.18 0:25:39.96 8:16  29  57.5       33       F 25-29      
721   1492 Jenny Aggen              F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:26:05.50 0:25:40.18 8:16  49  63.7       8        F 45-49      
722   1481 Colleen Walker           F      York                     PA    US      0:26:48.57 0:25:40.20 8:16  28  57.5       34       F 25-29      
723   1089 Alyssa Hernandez         F      Westfield                NJ    US      0:26:26.82 0:25:40.48 8:16  29  57.5       35       F 25-29      
724   1101 Kelsey Toth              F      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:26:30.32 0:25:40.50 8:16  26  57.5       36       F 25-29      
725   1792 A. Gorman                M      York                     PA    US      0:25:57.11 0:25:40.95 8:16  12  56.1       32       M 9-12       
726   3429 Liz Johnosn              F      York                     PA    US      0:27:54.53 0:25:41.03 8:16  19  57.5       38       F 15-19      
727   2756 Kayla Kleynen            F      Pittsburgh               PA    US      0:27:35.85 0:25:41.29 8:16  28  57.5       37       F 25-29      
728   1480 Brandon Walker           M      York                     PA    US      0:26:48.64 0:25:41.44 8:16  41  53.7       33       M 40-44      
729   1747 H. Green                 F      York                     PA    US      0:26:30.32 0:25:41.48 8:16  11  65.8       9        F 9-12       
730   3690 Christopher Palmer       M      York                     PA    US      0:25:56.82 0:25:41.53 8:16  56  60.1       27       M 55-59      
731   3433 Alex Williams            M      York                     PA    US      0:27:54.58 0:25:42.09 8:16  21  50.5       66       M 20-24      
732   4097 Chris Houck              M      York                     PA    US      0:29:29.36 0:25:42.39 8:16  51  57.8       27       M 50-54      
733   804  Mindy Resh               F      York                     PA    US      0:30:02.17 0:25:42.43 8:16  28  57.4       38       F 25-29      
734   590  Ben Liss                 M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:26:47.57 0:25:42.45 8:16  29  50.6       66       M 25-29      
735   95   Jack Green               M      York                     PA    US      0:26:33.91 0:25:42.76 8:17  15  52.2       123      M 15-19      
736   2071 Chris Sheffer            M      York                     PA    US      0:27:54.24 0:25:42.76 8:17  29  50.6       67       M 25-29      
737   98   Kya Ford                 F      York                     PA    US      0:26:34.26 0:25:43.28 8:17  15  60.3       39       F 15-19      
738   1359 Anthony` Gemma           M      York                     PA    US      0:26:14.57 0:25:43.65 8:17  18  50.5       124      M 15-19      
739   3250 Bradley Markel           M      York                     PA    US      0:29:06.58 0:25:43.81 8:17  37  52.1       39       M 35-39      
740   3564 Dana Jamison             F      York                     PA    US      0:28:26.33 0:25:43.90 8:17  32  57.5       20       F 30-34      
741   3381 S. Bareley               M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:27:30.60 0:25:44.14 8:17  12  56.0       33       M 9-12       
742   4788 M. Harnish               F      York                     PA    US      0:26:10.47 0:25:44.30 8:17  12  64.0       10       F 9-12       
743   4882 Sarah Gaenzle            F      York                     PA    US      0:26:31.85 0:25:44.44 8:17  30  57.4       21       F 30-34      
744   3933 Zachary Myers            M      York                     PA    US      0:26:32.22 0:25:44.50 8:17  31  50.7       48       M 30-34      
745   4783 Natalee Colon            F      York                     PA    US      0:26:07.52 0:25:44.60 8:17  29  57.4       39       F 25-29      
746   5097 Ethan Mechling           M      East Berlin              PA    US      0:29:50.83 0:25:44.85 8:17  15  52.2       125      M 15-19      
747   167  Nick Hernandez           M      Westfield                NJ    US      0:26:30.34 0:25:45.00 8:17  31  50.7       49       M 30-34      
748   1264 Laurie Sindlinger        F      Hummelstown              PA    US      0:26:16.20 0:25:45.41 8:17  38  58.3       16       F 35-39      
749   2607 L. Hockenbury            M      York                     PA    US      0:25:50.93 0:25:45.64 8:17  12  56.0       34       M 9-12       
750   2481 Ken Brignall             M      York                     PA    US      0:25:47.58 0:25:46.80 8:18  52  58.1       28       M 50-54      
751   1996 Ian Casper               M      York                     PA    US      0:26:15.84 0:25:46.94 8:18  44  54.7       34       M 40-44      
752   2508 Tyler Moland             M      York                     PA    US      0:30:47.88 0:25:46.94 8:18  22  50.4       67       M 20-24      
753   4149 Owen Brenneman           M      York                     PA    US      0:26:39.26 0:25:46.97 8:18  14  53.1       43       M 13-14      
754   5121 Gabby Martuszewski       F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:25:51.14 0:25:47.01 8:18  17  58.2       40       F 15-19      
755   1862 Mary Beth Ryer           F      York                     PA    US      0:27:11.22 0:25:47.02 8:18  13  62.5       12       F 13-14      
756   3330 Jeffrey Deller           M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:27:25.83 0:25:47.02 8:18  58  61.0       28       M 55-59      
757   5146 Logan Steckel            M      York                     PA    US      0:29:40.89 0:25:47.33 8:18  40  53.2       35       M 40-44      
758   1093 Luke Sargen              M      York                     PA    US      0:29:55.10 0:25:47.43 8:18  15  52.1       126      M 15-19      
759   4765 I. Clark                 M      York                     PA    US      0:26:06.34 0:25:47.44 8:18  12  55.9       35       M 9-12       
760   209  Katie MacDougall         F      York                     PA    US      0:26:07.58 0:25:47.79 8:18  16  59.1       41       F 15-19      
761   612  Kristie DiSalvo          F      York                     PA    US      0:26:14.36 0:25:48.19 8:18  30  57.2       22       F 30-34      
762   910  Dylan Smith              M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:30:47.29 0:25:48.81 8:19  21  50.3       68       M 20-24      
763   1227 Dylan Bauer              M      York                     PA    US      0:26:59.58 0:25:49.08 8:19  30  50.4       50       M 30-34      
764   3857 Allison Flaim            F      York                     PA    US      0:26:07.81 0:25:49.26 8:19  14  61.1       13       F 13-14      
765   4695 Brian Strathmeyer        M      York                     PA    US      0:26:37.59 0:25:49.39 8:19  55  59.4       29       M 55-59      
766   2796 Scott Boyer              M      Ashville                 OH    US      0:30:37.29 0:25:49.62 8:19  36  51.6       40       M 35-39      
767   2587 Madelyn Warntz           F      York                     PA    US      0:27:25.60 0:25:49.90 8:19  20  57.2       36       F 20-24      
768   3985 Adam Myers               M      York                     PA    US      0:26:09.23 0:25:50.00 8:19  16  51.3       127      M 15-19      
769   3185 Tobi O'Brien             M      Brooklyn                 NY    US      0:26:49.34 0:25:50.19 8:19  41  53.4       36       M 40-44      
770   2957 B. Geller                M      York                     PA    US      0:30:36.26 0:25:50.78 8:19  12  55.8       36       M 9-12       
771   297  Brent Ames               M      York                     PA    US      0:26:44.82 0:25:50.84 8:19  50  57.1       29       M 50-54      
772   2919 Cecilia Lantz            F      York                     PA    US      0:27:26.50 0:25:50.93 8:19  17  58.0       42       F 15-19      
773   2847 Jonathan Abel            M      York                     PA    US      0:27:26.51 0:25:51.25 8:19  18  50.2       128      M 15-19      
774   1909 Gabriel Bishard          M      York                     PA    US      0:27:28.98 0:25:51.55 8:19  40  53.0       37       M 40-44      
775   5018 D. Elliott               M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:29:56.79 0:25:51.64 8:19  11  57.7       37       M 9-12       
776   3792 Cassidy Emenheiser       F      York                     PA    US      0:28:41.15 0:25:52.49 8:20  21  57.1       37       F 20-24      
777   1911 Katrina Howard           F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:27:29.20 0:25:52.73 8:20  34  57.3       23       F 30-34      
778   3791 Trevor Emenheiser        F      York                     PA    US      0:28:41.57 0:25:52.73 8:20  20  57.1       38       F 20-24      
779   4462 Jess Feldmann            F      York                     PA    US      0:26:04.24 0:25:53.28 8:20  25  57.0       40       F 25-29      
780   113  Christopher Greene       M      Arlington                VA    US      0:28:08.15 0:25:53.41 8:20  24  50.1       69       M 20-24      
781   2848 Jordyn Abel              F      York                     PA    US      0:27:27.83 0:25:53.61 8:20  15  59.9       43       F 15-19      
782   503  Erin O'Neill             F      York                     PA    US      0:29:52.77 0:25:54.01 8:20  20  57.0       39       F 20-24      
783   2539 Douglas Sell             M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:26:00.75 0:25:54.11 8:20  38  52.2       41       M 35-39      
784   1569 Carrie Gorman            F      York                     PA    US      0:26:10.59 0:25:54.28 8:20  40  58.5       9        F 40-44      
785   1998 Erin Long                F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:26:01.20 0:25:54.73 8:20  28  57.0       41       F 25-29      
786   3484 James Seymour            M      York                     PA    US      0:30:10.34 0:25:54.86 8:20  19  50.1       129      M 15-19      
787   532  David Bateman            M      York                     PA    US      0:27:03.59 0:25:54.87 8:20  42  53.6       38       M 40-44      
788   3201 Ryan Dohm                M      York                     PA    US      0:29:39.62 0:25:54.90 8:20  26  50.1       68       M 25-29      
789   4521 Kimberly Ingersoll       F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:26:19.47 0:25:54.96 8:20  48  62.4       9        F 45-49      
790   1914 Brady Hauck              M      York                     PA    US      0:26:53.17 0:25:55.42 8:21  16  51.1       130      M 15-19      
791   3283 M. Keeports              M      York                     PA    US      0:27:34.86 0:25:55.42 8:21  12  55.6       38       M 9-12       
792   4951 Lewis Stacey             F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:26:34.13 0:25:55.49 8:21  41  58.8       10       F 40-44      
793   2775 Jim Pflieger             M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:26:25.24 0:25:55.92 8:21  46  55.2       34       M 45-49      
794   2259 Chrystal Young           F      Sanford                  NC    US      0:26:25.24 0:25:55.95 8:21  44  60.1       11       F 40-44      
795   4834 William Long             M      York                     PA    US      0:26:02.18 0:25:56.03 8:21  60  61.6       8        M 60-64      
796   4776 Daniel Rice              M      York                     PA    US      0:27:35.35 0:25:56.03 8:21  13  54.0       44       M 13-14      
797   4774 Marisa Rice              F      York                     PA    US      0:27:35.34 0:25:56.55 8:21  43  59.6       12       F 40-44      
798   1601 C. Manahan               M      York                     PA    US      0:26:38.76 0:25:56.62 8:21  11  57.5       39       M 9-12       
799   159  Laura Zeafla             F      Columbia                 MD    US      0:28:00.99 0:25:56.64 8:21  41  58.8       13       F 40-44      
800   2450 John Henry               M      York                     PA    US      0:27:51.60 0:25:56.70 8:21  49  56.4       35       M 45-49      
801   3281 Peter Keeports           M      York                     PA    US      0:27:34.42 0:25:56.86 8:21  16  51.1       131      M 15-19      
802   4845 Michael Harrison         M      Livonia                  MI    US      0:29:43.95 0:25:56.96 8:21  43  54.0       39       M 40-44      
803   4434 H. Dixon                 M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:26:33.82 0:25:57.10 8:21  11  57.5       40       M 9-12       
804   1830 Gabrielle Houser         F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:27:53.10 0:25:57.25 8:21  23  56.9       40       F 20-24      
805   869  Rachel Writer            F      York                     PA    US      0:26:27.10 0:25:57.40 8:21  20  56.9       41       F 20-24      
806   2342 A. Holter                M      York                     PA    US      0:26:38.96 0:25:57.68 8:21  1              3        M 1- 8       
807   1831 Matthew Weible           M      York                     PA    US      0:27:52.87 0:25:58.52 8:22  23  50.0       70       M 20-24      
808   2909 Shawn Ketterer           M      Cockeysville             MD    US      0:28:23.48 0:25:58.96 8:22  28  50.0       69       M 25-29      
809   4631 L. Gardner               M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:26:07.81 0:25:59.41 8:22  9   62.6       41       M 9-12       
810   2595 Brandon Brown            M      York                     PA    US      0:28:26.55 0:26:00.26 8:22  31  50.2       51       M 30-34      
811   213  Max Kile                 M      York                     PA    US      0:27:00.80 0:26:02.25 8:23  14  52.6       45       M 13-14      
812   425  Keith Lutz               M      York                     PA    US      0:27:09.80 0:26:02.67 8:23  46  55.0       36       M 45-49      
813   497  Michael Roche            M      Hollidaysburg            PA    US      0:27:41.56 0:26:02.87 8:23  30  50.0       52       M 30-34      
814   3360 Paige Nenstiel           F      York                     PA    US      0:26:13.32 0:26:02.95 8:23  24  56.7       42       F 20-24      
815   3289 Meredith Kunce           F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:26:13.34 0:26:03.49 8:23  17  57.6       44       F 15-19      
816   5120 Kirsten Martuszewski     F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:26:08.31 0:26:03.77 8:23  43  59.3       14       F 40-44      
817   570  Brad Clarkson            M      York                     PA    US      0:29:05.45 0:26:04.08 8:23  21  49.8       71       M 20-24      
818   4038 Bart Miller              M      York                     PA    US      0:28:07.54 0:26:04.25 8:23  47  55.3       37       M 45-49      
819   2953 Brian Geller             M      York                     PA    US      0:30:51.52 0:26:04.38 8:24  47  55.3       38       M 45-49      
820   3754 Molly Freyer             F      Hoboken                  NJ    US      0:31:20.10 0:26:04.87 8:24  35  57.0       17       F 35-39      
821   1198 Alyssa Feeser            F      York                     PA    US      0:28:36.79 0:26:04.88 8:24  19  56.6       45       F 15-19      
822   3404 Heather Anderson         F      York                     PA    US      0:27:20.75 0:26:04.96 8:24  51  64.0       2        F 50-54      
823   1460 George Greenslade        M      York                     PA    US      0:27:39.33 0:26:05.01 8:24  32  50.2       53       M 30-34      
824   3598 Eric Heiland             M      York                     PA    US      0:26:46.27 0:26:05.10 8:24  41  52.9       40       M 40-44      
825   2690 Courtney Ohl             F      York                     PA    US      0:28:32.24 0:26:05.28 8:24  14  60.5       14       F 13-14      
826   2908 Katie Ketterer           F      Cockeysville             MD    US      0:28:30.29 0:26:05.32 8:24  27  56.6       42       F 25-29      
827   302  Morgan Pfaff             F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:26:15.81 0:26:05.97 8:24  22  56.6       43       F 20-24      
828   830  Amy Robertson            F      Morris                   NY    US      0:26:32.57 0:26:06.80 8:24  55  66.9       4        F 55-59      
829   939  Kyleigh Smeltzer         F      York                     PA    US      0:26:10.25 0:26:07.01 8:24  18  56.8       46       F 15-19      
830   2783 Alex Salter              M      York                     PA    US      0:27:34.34 0:26:07.20 8:24  15  51.4       132      M 15-19      
831   5076 M. Friis                 M      Randolph                 NJ    US      0:27:09.19 0:26:07.34 8:24  10  59.5       42       M 9-12       
832   3142 Hannah Eberly            F      York                     PA    US      0:26:17.82 0:26:07.96 8:25  24  56.5       44       F 20-24      
833   4653 Sanjay Amin              M      York                     PA    US      0:27:31.76 0:26:09.02 8:25  30  49.8       54       M 30-34      
834   355  Matthew Bahn             M      Scottsville              VA    US      0:29:48.12 0:26:09.55 8:25  34  50.5       55       M 30-34      
835   4189 Brooke Lasher            F      York                     PA    US      0:27:59.33 0:26:09.62 8:25  37  57.2       18       F 35-39      
836   4916 Rob Bair                 M      Dover                    PA    US      0:26:22.59 0:26:10.16 8:25  42  53.1       41       M 40-44      
837   2757 Carly Kleynen            F      Pittsburgh               PA    US      0:28:03.61 0:26:10.30 8:25  25  56.4       43       F 25-29      
838   2846 L. Pellegrini            F      Ellicott City            MD    US      0:27:40.35 0:26:10.64 8:26  12  63.0       11       F 9-12       
839   3458 Elizabeth Bentz          F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:28:31.31 0:26:11.94 8:26  19  56.4       47       F 15-19      
840   3426 Sarah Gardner            F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:26:21.10 0:26:12.28 8:26  16  58.2       48       F 15-19      
841   1252 Hope Rutter              F      York                     PA    US      0:26:34.85 0:26:12.35 8:26  17  57.2       49       F 15-19      
842   4896 Paul Kirby               M      200 Nelson St            PA    US      0:26:29.13 0:26:12.61 8:26  33  50.1       56       M 30-34      
843   1251 Deborah Rutter           F      York                     PA    US      0:26:35.18 0:26:12.88 8:26  46  60.5       10       F 45-49      
844   2959 Scott Gladfelter         M      West Chester             PA    US      0:27:03.22 0:26:12.88 8:26  48  55.4       39       M 45-49      
845   4894 Evan Pollack             M      New York                 NY    US      0:26:21.35 0:26:12.91 8:26  28  49.5       70       M 25-29      
846   4649 Brian Sterner            M      YorkYork                 PA    US      0:28:20.62 0:26:13.23 8:26  25  49.5       71       M 25-29      
847   4895 Ellyse Pollack           F      York                     PA    US      0:26:22.56 0:26:13.24 8:26  24  56.3       45       F 20-24      
848   4930 Andrew Diamond           M      Dover                    PA    US      0:28:03.97 0:26:13.97 8:27  34  50.3       57       M 30-34      
849   894  Aiden Steelman           M      York                     PA    US      0:26:57.52 0:26:14.12 8:27  14  52.2       46       M 13-14      
850   1174 Aaron Stover             M      York                     PA    US      0:28:45.85 0:26:14.15 8:27  17  49.9       133      M 15-19      
851   4224 John DiSalvo             M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:28:19.82 0:26:14.58 8:27  32  49.9       58       M 30-34      
852   1510 Karen McEnaney           F      Apex                     NC    US      0:27:38.33 0:26:14.59 8:27  54  65.8       3        F 50-54      
853   3359 E. Rosier                M      York Haven               PA    US      0:27:47.35 0:26:14.94 8:27  10  59.2       43       M 9-12       
854   2317 David Dennish            M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:26:49.47 0:26:15.11 8:27  63  62.3       9        M 60-64      
855   880  Richard Fryer            M      Reading                  PA    US      0:26:25.36 0:26:15.15 8:27  24  49.5       72       M 20-24      
856   2392 Chris Carroll            M      Cranberry Twp            PA    US      0:28:08.11 0:26:15.31 8:27  23  49.5       73       M 20-24      
857   5135 Sean Flynn               M      Delmar                   NY    US      0:26:19.76 0:26:15.51 8:27  44  53.7       42       M 40-44      
858   1511 Kristen McEnaney         F      Apex                     NC    US      0:27:39.46 0:26:16.33 8:27  20  56.2       46       F 20-24      
859   1543 David Ehrlich            M      York                     PA    US      0:29:34.11 0:26:16.37 8:27  46  54.5       40       M 45-49      
860   5133 Husan Rlynn              M      Delmar                   NY    US      0:26:20.28 0:26:16.40 8:27  16  50.4       134      M 15-19      
861   3872 Kara Duhcek              F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:28:31.36 0:26:17.05 8:28  18  56.4       50       F 15-19      
862   357  Shannon California       F      York                     PA    US      0:29:03.22 0:26:17.08 8:28  40  57.7       15       F 40-44      
863   2249 Shannon Mulcahy          F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:29:27.85 0:26:17.18 8:28  23  56.2       47       F 20-24      
864   552  Brad Kinard              M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:28:08.84 0:26:17.22 8:28  47  54.8       41       M 45-49      
865   3464 Terri Acquaviva          F      York                     PA    US      0:26:47.18 0:26:17.24 8:28  52  64.2       4        F 50-54      
866   5117 Samuel Trapeni           M      York                     PA    US      0:29:06.60 0:26:17.45 8:28  15  51.1       135      M 15-19      
867   5074 Claus Friis              M      Randolph                 NJ    US      0:27:22.17 0:26:18.63 8:28  43  53.2       43       M 40-44      
868   4954 R. Lewis                 M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:26:55.26 0:26:18.64 8:28  9   61.8       44       M 9-12       
869   4575 Sarah Kurish             F      York                     PA    US      0:27:38.22 0:26:18.79 8:28  27  56.1       44       F 25-29      
870   1940 Deidre Cassidy           F      York                     PA    US      0:26:52.20 0:26:18.97 8:28  48  61.4       11       F 45-49      
871   3195 Erica Warren             F      York                     PA    US      0:31:41.41 0:26:19.24 8:28  34  56.4       24       F 30-34      
872   2804 Brian Taylor             M      York                     PA    US      0:30:39.60 0:26:19.39 8:28  47  54.8       42       M 45-49      
873   4313 N. Wilson                F      York                     PA    US      0:26:52.20 0:26:19.41 8:28  11  64.2       12       F 9-12       
874   3496 David Tuten              M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:27:29.58 0:26:19.48 8:28  53  57.4       30       M 50-54      
875   3276 J. Collins               F      York                     PA    US      0:29:05.29 0:26:19.80 8:28  10  66.0       13       F 9-12       
876   4893 Lawrence Pollack         M      York                     PA    US      0:26:28.72 0:26:20.19 8:29  57  59.2       30       M 55-59      
877   2031 Tyler Reisinger          M      York                     PA    US      0:31:37.93 0:26:20.27 8:29  26  49.3       72       M 25-29      
878   3266 Jack Passariello         M      York                     PA    US      0:27:58.13 0:26:20.32 8:29  16  50.3       136      M 15-19      
879   5075 C. Friis                 M      Randolph                 NJ    US      0:27:22.17 0:26:20.71 8:29  10  59.0       45       M 9-12       
880   693  Matt Baer                M      York                     PA    US      0:27:48.74 0:26:20.77 8:29  48  55.2       43       M 45-49      
881   3465 Ryan Schuckman           M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:29:06.66 0:26:20.96 8:29  37  50.9       42       M 35-39      
882   4411 C. Funk                  M      York                     PA    US      0:29:17.92 0:26:21.15 8:29  12  54.7       46       M 9-12       
883   240  Angela Woods             F      Alexandria               VA    US      0:27:09.77 0:26:21.35 8:29  33  56.2       25       F 30-34      
884   3498 Abigail Tuten            F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:27:30.33 0:26:21.61 8:29  20  56.0       48       F 20-24      
885   4545 Courtney Ligon           F      York                     PA    US      0:29:39.15 0:26:21.87 8:29  20  56.0       49       F 20-24      
886   3773 D J Reed                 M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:29:38.17 0:26:22.36 8:29  22  49.2       74       M 20-24      
887   2131 Dan Kemper II            M      York                     PA    US      0:26:24.23 0:26:22.40 8:29  26  49.2       73       M 25-29      
888   883  Mackenzie Graham         F      York                     PA    US      0:27:02.19 0:26:23.07 8:30  19  56.0       51       F 15-19      
889   4966 Jonathan Blake           M      York                     PA    US      0:27:05.29 0:26:23.12 8:30  33  49.8       59       M 30-34      
890   2384 Brent Hoffman            M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:27:32.58 0:26:24.05 8:30  36  50.5       43       M 35-39      
891   1612 G. California            M      York                     PA    US      0:29:08.71 0:26:24.17 8:30  10  58.8       47       M 9-12       
892   1781 Rose Gatchell            F      Manchester               PA    US      0:27:18.31 0:26:24.51 8:30  13  61.0       15       F 13-14      
893   50   Hannalore Merritt        F      Allison Park             PA    US      0:27:51.33 0:26:24.68 8:30  34  56.2       26       F 30-34      
894   51   Schuyler Merritt         F      Charlotte                NC    US      0:27:51.60 0:26:25.13 8:30  28  55.9       45       F 25-29      
895   3994 Jerod Wolford            M      York                     PA    US      0:27:10.98 0:26:25.20 8:30  13  53.1       47       M 13-14      
896   5132 Johnnie Melo             M      Dover                    PA    US      0:26:39.86 0:26:26.23 8:31  40  51.9       44       M 40-44      
897   1139 Anne Hartinger           F      York                     PA    US      0:29:14.26 0:26:26.75 8:31  22  55.8       50       F 20-24      
898   206  Lauren Deacon            F      Conshohocken             PA    US      0:30:32.25 0:26:26.76 8:31  26  55.8       46       F 25-29      
899   4426 A. Fontana               F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:27:34.86 0:26:27.15 8:31  11  63.9       14       F 9-12       
900   2836 Becky Witman             F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:28:00.85 0:26:27.61 8:31  24  55.8       51       F 20-24      
901   4707 Jamal Lewis              M      York                     PA    US      0:28:44.85 0:26:27.63 8:31  13  53.0       48       M 13-14      
902   2680 Anna Gatchell            F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:27:22.23 0:26:27.83 8:31  14  59.6       16       F 13-14      
903   1773 I. Walker                F      York                     PA    US      0:27:34.18 0:26:27.99 8:31  10  65.7       15       F 9-12       
904   4091 Hunter Ferrence          M      York                     PA    US      0:28:03.78 0:26:28.07 8:31  18  49.1       137      M 15-19      
905   1802 Jeff Hines               M      York                     PA    US      0:26:29.63 0:26:28.14 8:31  55  57.9       31       M 55-59      
906   1312 Jared Blecher            M      State College            PA    US      0:26:47.90 0:26:28.14 8:31  28  49.1       74       M 25-29      
907   3660 Jennifer Lewandowski     F      Bala Cynwyd              PA    US      0:29:02.21 0:26:28.39 8:31  52  63.8       5        F 50-54      
908   1772 Claire Walker            F      York                     PA    US      0:27:33.82 0:26:28.42 8:31  13  60.9       17       F 13-14      
909   5007 Elizabeth Katz           F      York                     PA    US      0:26:37.74 0:26:28.54 8:31  17  56.7       52       F 15-19      
910   5032 A. Miller                F      Chillicothe              OH    US      0:26:53.27 0:26:28.99 8:31  12  62.2       16       F 9-12       
911   1803 Patti Stirk              F      York                     PA    US      0:26:30.24 0:26:29.01 8:31  51  63.1       6        F 50-54      
912   5008 Makayla McIntyre         F      Brookfield               WI    US      0:26:37.84 0:26:29.02 8:31  15  58.6       53       F 15-19      
913   3493 Jake Elliott             M      YOrk                     PA    US      0:27:27.84 0:26:29.41 8:32  20  49.0       75       M 20-24      
914   4619 Katie Gardner            F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:26:38.25 0:26:29.56 8:32  15  58.6       54       F 15-19      
915   2790 Ella Gerhardt            F      York                     PA    US      0:26:55.26 0:26:30.97 8:32  14  59.5       18       F 13-14      
916   4090 Brooke Dennis            F      Hartsville               SC    US      0:27:30.63 0:26:31.77 8:32  35  56.0       19       F 35-39      
917   874  Logan Hagerman           M      York                     PA    US      0:27:08.33 0:26:31.78 8:32  21  48.9       76       M 20-24      
918   3044 V. Luckenbaugh           F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:29:58.29 0:26:31.99 8:32  10  65.5       17       F 9-12       
919   2980 Sherry Weitkamp          F      York                     PA    US      0:32:09.62 0:26:32.32 8:33  55  65.8       5        F 55-59      
920   920  Gabriella Zarragoitia    F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:28:44.35 0:26:32.49 8:33  18  55.9       55       F 15-19      
921   262  Cameron Baer             M      York                     PA    US      0:27:43.79 0:26:32.50 8:33  21  48.9       77       M 20-24      
922   1302 Carly McWilliams         F      York                     PA    US      0:27:06.50 0:26:32.64 8:33  29  55.6       47       F 25-29      
923   918  Marcos Zarragoitia       M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:28:43.74 0:26:32.92 8:33  16  49.9       138      M 15-19      
924   2246 Andrea Allen             F      York                     PA    US      0:29:46.60 0:26:33.37 8:33  30  55.6       27       F 30-34      
925   3234 JoAnn Smith              F      York                     PA    US      0:27:37.49 0:26:33.99 8:33  53  64.3       7        F 50-54      
926   3967 Krista Darr              F      York                     PA    US      0:27:37.39 0:26:34.09 8:33  45  59.2       12       F 45-49      
927   4952 Lewis Chris              M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:27:12.34 0:26:34.65 8:33  44  53.1       45       M 40-44      
928   2055 Hayden Brandt            M      York                     PA    US      0:29:23.27 0:26:35.05 8:33  15  50.5       139      M 15-19      
929   261  Julia Snyder             F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:27:44.59 0:26:35.11 8:33  22  55.5       52       F 20-24      
930   3002 Nathan Eyler             M      Yoe                      PA    US      0:30:01.91 0:26:35.57 8:34  78  74.6       1        M 70-99      
931   2239 Elicia Claffey           F      Winter Park              FL    US      0:30:33.43 0:26:35.95 8:34  26  55.5       48       F 25-29      
932   405  Matt Helwig              M      York                     PA    US      0:27:39.97 0:26:36.28 8:34  45  53.4       44       M 45-49      
933   2583 Jochem Dekker            M      York                     PA    US      0:30:13.60 0:26:37.13 8:34  48  54.6       45       M 45-49      
934   3762 L. Ungerland             M      York                     PA    US      0:28:16.69 0:26:38.38 8:34  9   61.1       48       M 9-12       
935   4583 Lauren Hills             F      York                     PA    US      0:27:01.18 0:26:38.41 8:34  27  55.4       49       F 25-29      
936   451  Douglas Kistler          M      York                     PA    US      0:29:54.13 0:26:38.51 8:35  47  54.1       46       M 45-49      
937   2238 Johnny Claffey           M      Winter Park              FL    US      0:30:34.83 0:26:38.59 8:35  26  48.7       75       M 25-29      
938   5156 Tristan Maschke          M      York                     PA    US      0:26:39.27 0:26:38.62 8:35  29  48.8       76       M 25-29      
939   1649 Alanna Falk              F      York                     PA    US      0:29:30.58 0:26:38.86 8:35  13  60.5       19       F 13-14      
940   3706 Michael Giannattasio     M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:27:57.47 0:26:39.49 8:35  33  49.3       60       M 30-34      
941   453  Morgan Kistler           F      York                     PA    US      0:29:54.34 0:26:40.05 8:35  16  57.2       56       F 15-19      
942   2647 Jennifer Ross            F      Freeland                 MD    US      0:31:02.17 0:26:40.19 8:35  34  55.6       28       F 30-34      
943   882  Angela Graham            F      York                     PA    US      0:27:19.72 0:26:40.61 8:35  44  58.4       16       F 40-44      
944   227  Sam Leedy                M      York                     PA    US      0:26:53.60 0:26:41.72 8:36  14  51.3       49       M 13-14      
945   1121 Ashley Zywusko           F      State College            PA    US      0:28:13.39 0:26:41.73 8:36  33  55.4       29       F 30-34      
946   2732 Chelsea Keagel           F      Freeland                 MI    US      0:30:06.26 0:26:42.00 8:36  32  55.4       30       F 30-34      
947   2030 JOSHUA KWIATKOWSKI       M      Dover                    PA    US      0:30:01.27 0:26:43.00 8:36  43  52.4       46       M 40-44      
948   5099 Leah Mechling            F      East Berlin              PA    US      0:30:48.92 0:26:43.66 8:36  44  58.3       17       F 40-44      
949   854  Wesley Graham            M      Yoe                      PA    US      0:27:23.27 0:26:43.68 8:36  46  53.6       47       M 45-49      
950   234  Silvia Craig             F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:26:51.33 0:26:43.75 8:36  20  55.2       53       F 20-24      
951   2322 Maris Kurcina            M      Mountville               PA    US      0:27:38.74 0:26:45.09 8:37  21  48.5       78       M 20-24      
952   3243 Lydia Drabik             F      York                     PA    US      0:30:44.33 0:26:45.17 8:37  19  55.2       57       F 15-19      
953   2719 Matt Shelly              M      York                     PA    US      0:31:13.79 0:26:45.32 8:37  18  48.5       140      M 15-19      
954   4102 Matthew Peters           M      York                     PA    US      0:28:26.12 0:26:45.42 8:37  14  51.2       50       M 13-14      
955   1708 C. Dempsey               M      York                     PA    US      0:26:53.00 0:26:45.67 8:37  11  55.7       49       M 9-12       
956   595  Chad Smith               M      York                     PA    US      0:27:50.42 0:26:45.90 8:37  39  50.9       44       M 35-39      
957   33   Rick Frey                M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:27:45.56 0:26:46.20 8:37  60  59.6       10       M 60-64      
958   4742 Brittany Harlacker       F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:28:14.10 0:26:46.68 8:37  25  55.1       50       F 25-29      
959   867  Amanda DiPaula           F      York                     PA    US      0:27:11.57 0:26:47.58 8:37  17  56.0       58       F 15-19      
960   937  Derrick Hamm             M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:27:03.83 0:26:48.07 8:38  40  51.2       47       M 40-44      
961   2009 C. Miller                F      Dover                    PA    US      0:28:21.21 0:26:48.23 8:38  12  61.5       18       F 9-12       
962   3772 Damian Reed              M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:30:04.38 0:26:48.40 8:38  46  53.4       48       M 45-49      
963   2990 Sandy Loeffelholz        F      York                     PA    US      0:28:55.19 0:26:48.93 8:38  55  65.1       6        F 55-59      
964   4252 Nick Campbell            F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:29:50.65 0:26:49.11 8:38  24  55.1       54       F 20-24      
965   3833 Bob Raucci               M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:30:01.24 0:26:49.27 8:38  49  54.6       49       M 45-49      
966   3856 A. Devaney               M      York                     PA    US      0:28:27.58 0:26:49.38 8:38  10  57.9       50       M 9-12       
967   614  Jillian Erlemeier        F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:30:48.30 0:26:49.56 8:38  19  55.0       59       F 15-19      
968   2217 Seamus Solon             M      York                     PA    US      0:30:22.22 0:26:49.61 8:38  24  48.4       79       M 20-24      
969   561  Todd Falk                M      York                     PA    US      0:29:42.88 0:26:49.94 8:38  50  55.0       31       M 50-54      
970   4248 Kylie Hornbarger         F                                             0:29:52.54 0:26:50.01 8:38  21  55.0       55       F 20-24      
971   1749 R. Naylor                M      York                     PA    US      0:27:18.83 0:26:51.31 8:39  11  55.5       51       M 9-12       
972   2851 C. Sentz                 M      York                     PA    US      0:27:28.57 0:26:51.39 8:39  9   60.6       52       M 9-12       
973   2849 Ryan Sentz               M      york                     PA    US      0:27:28.80 0:26:51.44 8:39  35  49.4       45       M 35-39      
974   4974 J. Mccleary              M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:32:55.30 0:26:51.86 8:39  11  55.5       53       M 9-12       
975   4320 Naomi Bryner             F      Buffalo                  NY    US      0:27:45.16 0:26:52.00 8:39  26  55.0       51       F 25-29      
976   4089 Michael Dennis           M      Hartsville               SC    US      0:27:51.96 0:26:52.19 8:39  35  49.4       46       M 35-39      
977   779  Ian Adler                M      York                     PA    US      0:27:29.20 0:26:52.48 8:39  18  48.3       141      M 15-19      
978   4321 Grant Glatfelter         M      Buffalo                  PA    US      0:27:45.17 0:26:52.57 8:39  28  48.3       77       M 25-29      
979   450  Renee Bonner             F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:27:28.36 0:26:53.16 8:39  15  57.7       60       F 15-19      
980   4972 Mike Mccleary            M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:32:55.95 0:26:53.23 8:39  40  51.0       48       M 40-44      
981   3317 Katie Figdore            F      York                     PA    US      0:31:12.59 0:26:53.29 8:39  14  58.7       20       F 13-14      
982   3835 Mary Raucci              F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:30:04.33 0:26:53.59 8:39  21  54.9       56       F 20-24      
983   4499 Michael Lyter            M      York                     PA    US      0:27:55.77 0:26:53.79 8:39  25  48.3       78       M 25-29      
984   3427 Joshua Bell              M      York                     PA    US      0:28:54.21 0:26:54.59 8:40  30  48.4       61       M 30-34      
985   3413 Ashley Chioda            F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:28:07.52 0:26:54.68 8:40  20  54.9       57       F 20-24      
986   4498 Erika Lyter              F      York                     PA    US      0:27:55.58 0:26:54.73 8:40  25  54.9       52       F 25-29      
987   933  Trisha Strayer           F      York                     PA    US      0:27:01.18 0:26:54.89 8:40  35  55.2       20       F 35-39      
988   2426 Olivia Puyana            F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:27:30.32 0:26:54.90 8:40  36  55.4       21       F 35-39      
989   3415 Taylor Kline             F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:28:06.83 0:26:55.06 8:40  20  54.9       58       F 20-24      
990   2675 Matthew Gatchell         M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:29:08.12 0:26:55.33 8:40  45  52.8       50       M 45-49      
991   1684 E. Barr                  M      York                     PA    US      0:30:15.24 0:26:55.46 8:40  10  57.7       54       M 9-12       
992   2681 O. Gatchell              M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:29:08.10 0:26:55.82 8:40  7   67.9       4        M 1- 8       
993   1056 Kelly Kwiatkowski        F      Dover                    PA    US      0:30:14.24 0:26:56.02 8:40  40  56.3       18       F 40-44      
994   5060 Jessica Roberts          F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:28:28.80 0:26:56.20 8:40  26  54.8       53       F 25-29      
995   924  Debra Markey             F      York                     PA    US      0:27:58.10 0:26:56.65 8:40  56  65.6       7        F 55-59      
996   2955 Nick Geller              M      York                     PA    US      0:27:34.51 0:26:56.96 8:40  21  48.2       80       M 20-24      
997   1707 Ryder Evans              M      Manchester               PA    US      0:27:29.52 0:26:57.00 8:40  13  52.0       51       M 13-14      
998   2040 Benjamin Pratt           M      York                     PA    US      0:27:47.59 0:26:57.09 8:40  49  54.3       51       M 45-49      
999   52   Jeffery Merritt          M      York                     PA    US      0:28:23.84 0:26:57.40 8:41  54  56.4       32       M 50-54      
1000  553  Abbey Clarkson           F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:29:57.85 0:26:57.48 8:41  25  54.8       54       F 25-29      
1001  1163 David Zeiders            M      York                     PA    US      0:28:56.34 0:26:57.74 8:41  46  53.1       52       M 45-49      
1002  3789 William Horan            M      Springfield              VA    US      0:28:43.60 0:26:57.91 8:41  20  48.1       81       M 20-24      
1003  925  James Markey Jr          M      York                     PA    US      0:27:58.35 0:26:57.92 8:41  57  57.8       32       M 55-59      
1004  2479 I. Brenneman             M      YOrk                     PA    US      0:30:19.60 0:26:58.42 8:41  9   60.3       55       M 9-12       
1005  3847 Nikos Galanopoulos       M      York                     PA    US      0:26:58.77 0:26:58.52 8:41  25  48.1       79       M 25-29      
1006  763  Eric Barr                M      York                     PA    US      0:30:20.33 0:26:59.12 8:41  41  51.1       49       M 40-44      
1007  3820 Jeffrey Gettle           M      York                     PA    US      0:27:42.57 0:26:59.18 8:41  50  54.7       33       M 50-54      
1008  3353 Christopher Nusz         M      York                     PA    US      0:29:31.25 0:26:59.33 8:41  41  51.1       50       M 40-44      
1009  3822 Natalie Gettle           F      York                     PA    US      0:27:42.33 0:26:59.70 8:41  18  54.9       61       F 15-19      
1010  3709 Aaron Lutz               M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:30:12.60 0:26:59.77 8:41  13  51.9       52       M 13-14      
1011  3322 Owen Jury                M      York                     PA    US      0:28:47.82 0:26:59.89 8:41  13  51.9       53       M 13-14      
1012  4912 Brian Kendall            M      Greencastle              PA    US      0:31:31.22 0:27:00.63 8:42  43  51.8       51       M 40-44      
1013  5050 Dave Pardoe              M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:28:48.85 0:27:01.10 8:42  50  54.6       34       M 50-54      
1014  2501 Connor Caruso            M      York                     PA    US      0:29:53.76 0:27:01.55 8:42  13  51.9       54       M 13-14      
1015  3440 Christina Dehoff         F      Dover                    PA    US      0:29:49.84 0:27:01.64 8:42  36  55.1       22       F 35-39      
1016  4352 Shealinn Stevens         F      Otego                    NY    US      0:27:26.93 0:27:01.77 8:42  13  59.6       21       F 13-14      
1017  39   Jason Perkins            M      Bridgeport               PA    US      0:27:33.68 0:27:02.19 8:42  42  51.4       52       M 40-44      
1018  1179 Elizabeth Clark          F      Greencastle              PA    US      0:31:30.85 0:27:02.47 8:42  39  55.8       23       F 35-39      
1019  3780 Judy Bowser              F      York                     PA    US      0:33:18.10 0:27:02.62 8:42  53  63.2       8        F 50-54      
1020  912  Rachel Evans             F      Manchester               PA    US      0:27:35.37 0:27:02.84 8:42  46  58.6       13       F 45-49      
1021  4337 Leonard Ebel             M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:27:39.83 0:27:03.19 8:42  42  51.4       53       M 40-44      
1022  3642 Dan DuRand               M      York                     PA    US      0:27:33.68 0:27:03.22 8:42  45  52.5       53       M 45-49      
1023  3996 John Krueger             M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:29:01.32 0:27:04.54 8:43  51  54.9       35       M 50-54      
1024  2671 Amy Shaffer              F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:31:05.11 0:27:04.89 8:43  44  57.5       19       F 40-44      
1025  2950 Dody Tome                F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:31:04.90 0:27:05.16 8:43  38  55.4       24       F 35-39      
1026  3692 Paige Kline              F      Marietta                 PA    US      0:31:54.67 0:27:05.18 8:43  23  54.5       59       F 20-24      
1027  4249 Duncan Leftridge         M                                             0:30:08.52 0:27:05.26 8:43  25  47.9       80       M 25-29      
1028  2786 Nick Salter              M      York                     PA    US      0:28:33.36 0:27:05.57 8:43  21  47.9       82       M 20-24      
1029  645  Heather Shillito         F      York                     PA    US      0:27:35.93 0:27:05.60 8:43  47  59.1       14       F 45-49      
1030  1482 Daniel Toomey            M      Reading                  PA    US      0:28:14.71 0:27:06.03 8:43  67  62.5       3        M 65-69      
1031  3778 Chad Bowser              M      York                     PA    US      0:33:18.58 0:27:06.59 8:44  48  53.6       54       M 45-49      
1032  3810 Joshua Allensworth       M      York                     PA    US      0:30:58.31 0:27:07.05 8:44  24  47.9       83       M 20-24      
1033  3514 Logan Shillito           M      York                     PA    US      0:27:35.15 0:27:07.17 8:44  21  47.9       84       M 20-24      
1034  4675 Erin Anderson            F      York                     PA    US      0:27:34.51 0:27:07.18 8:44  40  55.9       20       F 40-44      
1035  4676 Jeremiah Anderson        M      York                     PA    US      0:27:34.98 0:27:07.31 8:44  39  50.2       47       M 35-39      
1036  3527 Jermur Murray            M      York                     PA    US      0:27:34.93 0:27:07.63 8:44  19  47.9       142      M 15-19      
1037  3532 Jacob Carlson            M      York                     PA    US      0:27:34.98 0:27:07.87 8:44  24  47.9       85       M 20-24      
1038  586  Kelly Sargen             F      York                     PA    US      0:31:10.11 0:27:07.87 8:44  14  58.2       22       F 13-14      
1039  3357 Jamie Rosier             F      York Haven               PA    US      0:28:39.83 0:27:08.11 8:44  37  55.2       25       F 35-39      
1040  3516 Daniel Schafer           M      York                     PA    US      0:27:34.75 0:27:08.27 8:44  32  48.2       62       M 30-34      
1041  3500 Rockeia Camphor          F                                             0:27:35.10 0:27:08.43 8:44  23  54.4       60       F 20-24      
1042  3747 Patrick Casey            M      York                     PA    US      0:28:25.71 0:27:08.49 8:44  51  54.8       36       M 50-54      
1043  408  Josh Main                M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:30:12.81 0:27:08.95 8:44  16  48.8       143      M 15-19      
1044  3972 Jaclyn Ball              F      York                     PA    US      0:27:13.57 0:27:09.99 8:45  16  56.1       62       F 15-19      
1045  2289 Alison Wisner            F      York                     PA    US      0:32:53.36 0:27:10.19 8:45  29  54.3       55       F 25-29      
1046  2032 Nikole Tome              F      York                     PA    US      0:32:53.62 0:27:11.07 8:45  27  54.3       56       F 25-29      
1047  1134 Collin Conrad            M      York                     PA    US      0:30:09.96 0:27:11.12 8:45  18  47.8       144      M 15-19      
1048  2174 Charlie Baker            M      York                     PA    US      0:27:15.83 0:27:11.50 8:45  19  47.7       145      M 15-19      
1049  160  Glenda Naylor            F      York                     PA    US      0:27:41.57 0:27:11.88 8:45  66  73.5       1        F 65-69      
1050  3380 C. Barto                 M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:28:58.54 0:27:12.18 8:45  11  54.8       56       M 9-12       
1051  3693 Gavin Kline              M      Marietta                 PA    US      0:32:02.84 0:27:12.55 8:45  26  47.7       81       M 25-29      
1052  115  Alex Anderson            M      Arlington                VA    US      0:29:26.60 0:27:12.96 8:46  22  47.7       86       M 20-24      
1053  2876 Megan Linch              F      York                     PA    US      0:30:39.33 0:27:13.20 8:46  39  55.4       26       F 35-39      
1054  4101 Rachel Peters            F      York                     PA    US      0:28:54.57 0:27:13.31 8:46  17  55.1       63       F 15-19      
1055  3763 N. Ungerland             M      York                     PA    US      0:28:49.71 0:27:13.41 8:46  9   59.8       57       M 9-12       
1056  1598 C. O'Neill               F      York                     PA    US      0:28:23.22 0:27:13.53 8:46  9   65.9       19       F 9-12       
1057  268  Jim O'Neill              M      York                     PA    US      0:28:22.33 0:27:14.17 8:46  40  50.4       54       M 40-44      
1058  3530 Justin Campbell          M      York                     PA    US      0:28:09.51 0:27:14.32 8:46  26  47.7       82       M 25-29      
1059  4500 Catherine Sitler         F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:28:16.82 0:27:14.58 8:46  51  61.3       9        F 50-54      
1060  1976 Denise Johnson           F      York                     PA    US      0:27:16.28 0:27:15.37 8:46  39  55.3       27       F 35-39      
1061  3840 Brad Peters              M      Jacobus                  PA    US      0:28:21.33 0:27:15.94 8:47  50  54.1       37       M 50-54      
1062  2230 Tim Hogan                M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:34:19.28 0:27:16.30 8:47  51  54.5       38       M 50-54      
1063  3761 Jennifer Ungerland       F      York                     PA    US      0:28:59.58 0:27:16.43 8:47  34  54.4       31       F 30-34      
1064  3358 A. Rosier                M      York haven               PA    US      0:28:48.85 0:27:17.24 8:47  12  52.8       58       M 9-12       
1065  4066 Gary McMillan            M      York                     PA    US      0:30:12.61 0:27:17.36 8:47  52  54.9       39       M 50-54      
1066  3027 A. Schroll               M      York                     PA    US      0:29:07.27 0:27:17.55 8:47  12  52.8       59       M 9-12       
1067  2868 Ashleigh Poletti         F      Dover                    PA    US      0:32:06.35 0:27:17.80 8:47  14  57.8       23       F 13-14      
1068  4155 Jonah Plymire            M      York                     PA    US      0:27:43.77 0:27:18.09 8:47  22  47.6       87       M 20-24      
1069  1969 Will McNeal              M      Montgomery Village       MD    US      0:28:25.30 0:27:18.76 8:47  25  47.5       83       M 25-29      
1070  2668 Paul Strano              M      Fairfax                  VA    US      0:27:42.39 0:27:19.06 8:48  37  49.1       48       M 35-39      
1071  1277 Andrew Lang              M      Baltimore                MD    US      0:31:58.58 0:27:19.29 8:48  28  47.5       84       M 25-29      
1072  1276 Sarah Shin               F      Baltimore                MD    US      0:31:57.94 0:27:19.40 8:48  26  54.0       57       F 25-29      
1073  449  Ken Bonner               M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:27:55.47 0:27:19.65 8:48  49  53.5       55       M 45-49      
1074  1253 Melanie McDaniel         F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:27:56.30 0:27:20.51 8:48  20  54.0       61       F 20-24      
1075  400  Jennifer Gunnet          F      York                     PA    US      0:29:50.90 0:27:21.04 8:48  39  55.1       28       F 35-39      
1076  2619 Patricia Rockiki         F      Coraopolis               PA    US      0:30:43.79 0:27:21.41 8:48  21  54.0       62       F 20-24      
1077  3269 S. Passariello           M      York                     PA    US      0:29:04.58 0:27:21.47 8:48  10  56.8       60       M 9-12       
1078  871  Allison Osborne          F      Abbottstown              PA    US      0:27:57.35 0:27:21.51 8:48  22  54.0       63       F 20-24      
1079  5086 Tim Pannebaker           M      Gettysburg               PA    US      0:29:28.14 0:27:21.67 8:48  33  48.0       63       M 30-34      
1080  932  Danielle Larrick         F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:30:33.26 0:27:21.84 8:48  31  54.0       32       F 30-34      
1081  5087 Laura Piskula            F      York Haven               PA    US      0:29:28.55 0:27:21.91 8:48  37  54.7       29       F 35-39      
1082  1800 M. Rice                  F      York                     PA    US      0:28:35.15 0:27:21.98 8:49  11  61.8       20       F 9-12       
1083  3935 Brad Glatfelter          M      Burke                    VA    US      0:31:16.73 0:27:22.31 8:49  31  47.7       64       M 30-34      
1084  2618 Neil Katora              M      York                     PA    US      0:30:44.40 0:27:22.62 8:49  21  47.4       88       M 20-24      
1085  4574 Josannah Keller          F      New York                 NY    US      0:28:45.46 0:27:22.72 8:49  29  53.9       58       F 25-29      
1086  2094 D. Adamchak              M      York                     PA    US      0:30:09.36 0:27:22.78 8:49  12  52.7       61       M 9-12       
1087  4080 Bill Marshall            M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:29:40.27 0:27:23.01 8:49  34  48.2       65       M 30-34      
1088  1544 Kathy Hoffman            F      Dover                    PA    US      0:30:44.14 0:27:23.41 8:49  59  66.9       8        F 55-59      
1089  2070 Matthew Sheffer          M      York                     PA    US      0:29:25.49 0:27:24.21 8:49  61  58.8       11       M 60-64      
1090  5044 T. Grove                 M      Jacobus                  PA    US      0:29:32.46 0:27:24.66 8:49  11  54.4       62       M 9-12       
1091  4935 Martha Baskwill          F      York                     PA    US      0:29:40.47 0:27:25.53 8:50  20  53.8       64       F 20-24      
1092  1812 Maddy Miller             F      Felton                   PA    US      0:31:17.00 0:27:25.79 8:50  16  55.6       64       F 15-19      
1093  204  Bob Walker               M      York                     PA    US      0:29:36.60 0:27:26.36 8:50  63  59.6       12       M 60-64      
1094  3721 Sarah Cardone            F      York                     PA    US      0:29:40.33 0:27:26.44 8:50  19  53.8       65       F 15-19      
1095  4427 Lori Cardone             F      York                     PA    US      0:29:42.28 0:27:26.59 8:50  49  59.6       15       F 45-49      
1096  3562 Allen Blietz             M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:27:40.29 0:27:27.37 8:50  66  61.2       4        M 65-69      
1097  5093 L. Kessler               M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:29:14.58 0:27:27.43 8:50  9   59.2       63       M 9-12       
1098  1811 Susan Miller             F      Felton                   PA    US      0:31:18.29 0:27:27.64 8:50  38  54.7       30       F 35-39      
1099  4204 Danielle Cardone         F      York                     PA    US      0:29:42.89 0:27:27.93 8:50  19  53.8       66       F 15-19      
1100  3529 Natalie Sibol            F      York                     PA    US      0:28:17.84 0:27:28.08 8:50  26  53.8       59       F 25-29      
1101  1213 Alex Myers               M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:31:22.10 0:27:29.15 8:51  31  47.5       66       M 30-34      
1102  2306 Marta Tsikitas           F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:29:43.50 0:27:29.23 8:51  20  53.7       65       F 20-24      
1103  3764 Steve Jeffrey            M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:29:06.54 0:27:29.81 8:51  53  54.9       40       M 50-54      
1104  738  Doug Johnescu            M      YorkYork                 PA    US      0:30:32.62 0:27:29.84 8:51  56  56.2       33       M 55-59      
1105  4652 Shreyas Amin             M      York                     PA    US      0:28:53.33 0:27:30.62 8:51  27  47.2       85       M 25-29      
1106  3885 Cortney Williams         F      Dover                    PA    US      0:30:25.60 0:27:31.06 8:51  26  53.7       60       F 25-29      
1107  2092 Susanne Adamchak         F      York                     PA    US      0:30:17.60 0:27:31.44 8:52  45  57.1       16       F 45-49      
1108  378  Don Lookingbill          M      York                     PA    US      0:28:03.46 0:27:31.51 8:52  56  56.1       34       M 55-59      
1109  3414 Samantha Chioda          F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:28:42.94 0:27:32.37 8:52  17  54.5       67       F 15-19      
1110  1070 Britta Miller            F      Millers                  MD    US      0:27:45.21 0:27:32.68 8:52  16  55.4       68       F 15-19      
1111  4440 Abby Patterson           F      York                     PA    US      0:28:02.32 0:27:32.74 8:52  19  53.6       69       F 15-19      
1112  4212 Heather Helger           F      Little Compton           RI    US      0:30:06.28 0:27:32.81 8:52  40  55.1       21       F 40-44      
1113  5154 Steven Pritsius          M      Alexandria               VA    US      0:31:31.33 0:27:33.11 8:52  41  50.1       55       M 40-44      
1114  196  David Coffin             M      Washington               DC    US      0:29:42.73 0:27:33.16 8:52  31  47.4       67       M 30-34      
1115  5153 P. Pritsies              M      Alexandria               VA    US      0:31:31.45 0:27:33.26 8:52  10  56.4       64       M 9-12       
1116  4047 Martin Amodei Jr         M      Dover                    PA    US      0:29:59.10 0:27:33.31 8:52  30  47.2       68       M 30-34      
1117  4727 S. George                M      York                     PA    US      0:27:40.92 0:27:33.33 8:52  7   66.4       5        M 1- 8       
1118  4772 Keli Barnes              F      Linthicum                MD    US      0:31:57.76 0:27:33.42 8:52  29  53.6       61       F 25-29      
1119  99   Sarah Dudney             F      York                     PA    US      0:32:16.35 0:27:33.51 8:52  21  53.6       66       F 20-24      
1120  4901 Libby Holloway           F      York                     PA    US      0:28:10.42 0:27:33.63 8:52  15  56.3       70       F 15-19      
1121  100  Blake Bergquist          M      York                     PA    US      0:32:17.34 0:27:33.85 8:52  21  47.1       89       M 20-24      
1122  5109 A. Baumbach              M      Sayville                 NY    US      0:32:40.34 0:27:34.08 8:52  9   59.0       65       M 9-12       
1123  2920 Olivia Lantz             F      York                     PA    US      0:28:30.87 0:27:34.63 8:53  14  57.2       24       F 13-14      
1124  4497 Molly Senft              F      York                     PA    US      0:28:21.18 0:27:34.76 8:53  25  53.5       62       F 25-29      
1125  1527 Christopher Mann         M      York                     PA    US      0:31:26.74 0:27:34.83 8:53  26  47.1       86       M 25-29      
1126  4178 Vickie Huska             F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:27:57.35 0:27:35.79 8:53  50  59.9       10       F 50-54      
1127  2559 Drew Romesberg           M      York                     PA    US      0:29:43.95 0:27:36.02 8:53  21  47.0       90       M 20-24      
1128  91   Caitlyne Mackin          F      York                     PA    US      0:28:26.54 0:27:36.30 8:53  14  57.2       25       F 13-14      
1129  339  Derick Rodgers           M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:28:03.57 0:27:36.45 8:53  20  47.0       91       M 20-24      
1130  2839 Jacob Winemiller         M      York                     PA    US      0:29:27.99 0:27:36.64 8:53  18  47.0       146      M 15-19      
1131  3592 Nathan Shelley           M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:28:04.17 0:27:36.65 8:53  18  47.0       147      M 15-19      
1132  343  Austin Gingerich         M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:29:27.84 0:27:36.87 8:53  17  47.4       148      M 15-19      
1133  2334 Rebecca Douglass         F      White Hall               MD    US      0:28:42.35 0:27:37.02 8:53  30  53.5       33       F 30-34      
1134  1098 Albert Kurtz             M      Dover                    PA    US      0:32:18.59 0:27:37.37 8:53  69  62.6       5        M 65-69      
1135  2429 Karl Zerbey              M      York                     PA    US      0:29:55.76 0:27:37.54 8:54  62  58.8       13       M 60-64      
1136  2560 Meagan Newmister         F      York                     PA    US      0:29:44.15 0:27:37.67 8:54  21  53.4       67       F 20-24      
1137  2271 Roz Subarton             F      York                     PA    US      0:31:27.57 0:27:38.11 8:54  51  60.4       11       F 50-54      
1138  2086 J. Stratford             M      York                     PA    US      0:32:14.18 0:27:38.41 8:54  12  52.2       66       M 9-12       
1139  2967 Victoria Acton           F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:28:09.51 0:27:38.91 8:54  19  53.4       71       F 15-19      
1140  4900 Phil Holloway            M      York                     PA    US      0:28:15.25 0:27:38.94 8:54  44  51.0       56       M 40-44      
1141  2260 Steven Young             M      Sanford                  NC    US      0:28:05.30 0:27:39.50 8:54  39  49.2       49       M 35-39      
1142  1423 William Earls            M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:28:08.47 0:27:39.58 8:54  19  46.9       149      M 15-19      
1143  2293 Charles Kinnery          M      York                     PA    US      0:33:19.40 0:27:39.66 8:54  57  56.3       35       M 55-59      
1144  5019 John Anderson            M      York                     PA    US      0:31:50.59 0:27:39.74 8:54  53  54.6       41       M 50-54      
1145  716  Brigit Duffy             F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:28:09.51 0:27:39.97 8:54  18  53.6       72       F 15-19      
1146  1472 Nicole Hatchard          F      York                     PA    US      0:29:11.98 0:27:40.35 8:54  20  53.4       68       F 20-24      
1147  4925 Louis Salazar            M      York                     PA    US      0:28:09.58 0:27:40.60 8:54  62  58.7       14       M 60-64      
1148  921  Lauren Lloyd             F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:30:14.85 0:27:40.68 8:55  53  61.7       12       F 50-54      
1149  3575 Rachel Banchiere         F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:28:11.10 0:27:40.91 8:55  18  53.6       73       F 15-19      
1150  2480 Matthew Barnhart         M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:28:08.60 0:27:40.92 8:55  18  46.9       150      M 15-19      
1151  911  Sheri Karan              F      Dover                    PA    US      0:28:14.51 0:27:41.16 8:55  44  56.3       22       F 40-44      
1152  158  Bill Oespeaux            M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:29:45.79 0:27:41.59 8:55  53  54.5       42       M 50-54      
1153  4042 Florence Neubauer        F      Brewster                 NY    US      0:27:44.30 0:27:42.58 8:55  44  56.2       23       F 40-44      
1154  1473 Faith Hatchard           F      York                     PA    US      0:29:13.21 0:27:42.68 8:55  18  53.5       74       F 15-19      
1155  3135 Thomas Bell              M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:30:02.11 0:27:43.01 8:55  38  48.8       50       M 35-39      
1156  2150 Joseph Zelis             M      York                     PA    US      0:29:00.72 0:27:43.93 8:56  13  50.5       55       M 13-14      
1157  4322 Austin Blake             M      York                     PA    US      0:32:13.33 0:27:44.69 8:56  22  46.8       92       M 20-24      
1158  3901 John Chamberlin          M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:31:24.10 0:27:44.79 8:56  22  46.8       93       M 20-24      
1159  3900 Robin Chamberlin         F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:31:24.59 0:27:45.07 8:56  52  60.8       13       F 50-54      
1160  1474 Grace Hatchard           F      York                     PA    US      0:29:17.30 0:27:45.71 8:56  13  58.1       26       F 13-14      
1161  1407 Hannah Seitz             F      York                     PA    US      0:29:57.28 0:27:45.91 8:56  24  53.2       69       F 20-24      
1162  3821 Chrissy Gettle           F      York                     PA    US      0:28:29.60 0:27:46.00 8:56  47  57.6       17       F 45-49      
1163  1966 Brenda Placke            F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:27:48.74 0:27:46.07 8:56  59  66.0       9        F 55-59      
1164  1525 Kelly Gatchell           F      Manchester               PA    US      0:28:40.53 0:27:46.27 8:56  17  54.0       75       F 15-19      
1165  2172 Hal Baker                M      York                     PA    US      0:29:04.58 0:27:46.38 8:56  52  53.9       43       M 50-54      
1166  4513 Julianne Cassady         F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:32:03.27 0:27:46.79 8:56  15  55.9       76       F 15-19      
1167  4387 Kiersten Shelton         F      york                     PA    US      0:28:36.64 0:27:46.84 8:57  17  54.0       77       F 15-19      
1168  4388 Bailey Shelton           F      york                     PA    US      0:28:36.17 0:27:46.94 8:57  15  55.9       78       F 15-19      
1169  1405 Todd Seitz               M      York                     PA    US      0:29:57.76 0:27:47.04 8:57  54  54.8       44       M 50-54      
1170  1872 Robert Moreland          M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:30:06.49 0:27:47.32 8:57  62  58.4       15       M 60-64      
1171  4029 Erika Collins            F      Manchester               PA    US      0:30:23.78 0:27:47.32 8:57  26  53.1       63       F 25-29      
1172  3087 Megan Andrews            F      York                     PA    US      0:32:19.59 0:27:47.37 8:57  22  53.1       70       F 20-24      
1173  3453 Kelly Pepper             F      York                     PA    US      0:29:39.22 0:27:47.45 8:57  47  57.6       18       F 45-49      
1174  484  Jane Snyder              F      York                     PA    US      0:27:51.80 0:27:47.69 8:57  50  59.4       14       F 50-54      
1175  690  Hal Darr                 M      York                     PA    US      0:28:41.75 0:27:48.09 8:57  68  61.5       6        M 65-69      
1176  3347 Justine Hailfinger       F      Manchester               PA    US      0:30:24.35 0:27:48.46 8:57  27  53.1       64       F 25-29      
1177  3583 Ashleigh Whitney         F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:30:06.33 0:27:48.47 8:57  32  53.2       34       F 30-34      
1178  1204 Liam Warren              M      York                     PA    US      0:31:17.35 0:27:48.47 8:57  18  46.7       151      M 15-19      
1179  2222 Bill Kulp                M      Pittsburgh               PA    US      0:30:55.80 0:27:48.58 8:57  55  55.1       36       M 55-59      
1180  2659 Joe Dashler              M      York                     PA    US      0:29:05.64 0:27:48.88 8:57  21  46.7       94       M 20-24      
1181  1574 E. Calder                F      York                     PA    US      0:29:51.55 0:27:49.23 8:57  11  60.7       21       F 9-12       
1182  2862 Laura Miller             F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:31:21.51 0:27:49.74 8:57  23  53.1       71       F 20-24      
1183  407  Cynde Main               F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:30:53.34 0:27:49.82 8:57  47  57.5       19       F 45-49      
1184  4264 Abby Eisenhart           F      York                     PA    US      0:28:11.85 0:27:49.96 8:58  18  53.3       79       F 15-19      
1185  3911 Emily Landis             F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:28:12.27 0:27:50.05 8:58  19  53.1       80       F 15-19      
1186  5149 Ryan Steinkamp           M      West Greenwich           VA    US      0:28:21.99 0:27:50.26 8:58  26  46.6       87       M 25-29      
1187  2863 Noah Ash                 M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:31:21.84 0:27:50.32 8:58  21  46.6       95       M 20-24      
1188  2270 Steve Anderson           M      York                     PA    US      0:28:41.28 0:27:50.46 8:58  29  46.7       88       M 25-29      
1189  2525 William Kulp             M      Arlington                VA    US      0:30:55.61 0:27:50.51 8:58  26  46.6       89       M 25-29      
1190  208  Anonymous Participant    M                                     US      0:28:19.83 0:27:50.63 8:58  18  46.6       152      M 15-19      
1191  397  Natalie Sterner          F      Jamaica Plain            MA    US      0:31:34.42 0:27:50.68 8:58  27  53.0       65       F 25-29      
1192  340  Courtney Rodgers         F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:28:20.19 0:27:50.88 8:58  18  53.3       81       F 15-19      
1193  3582 Sam Whitney              M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:30:08.90 0:27:50.91 8:58  31  46.9       69       M 30-34      
1194  2269 Megan Anderson           F      York                     PA    US      0:28:41.28 0:27:50.92 8:58  28  53.0       66       F 25-29      
1195  1968 Kirsten McNeal           F      Montgomery Village       MD    US      0:28:57.25 0:27:50.95 8:58  24  53.0       72       F 20-24      
1196  2549 Lela Eppley              F      York                     PA    US      0:28:44.96 0:27:51.12 8:58  14  56.7       27       F 13-14      
1197  4220 Madison Mummert          F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:28:11.84 0:27:51.19 8:58  19  53.0       82       F 15-19      
1198  4182 Jason Huska              M      Havre De Grace           MD    US      0:33:44.34 0:27:51.47 8:58  28  46.6       90       M 25-29      
1199  243  Madison Myers            F      York                     PA    US      0:28:53.53 0:27:52.10 8:58  21  53.0       73       F 20-24      
1200  283  Colin Young              M      York                     PA    US      0:28:42.94 0:27:52.46 8:58  18  46.6       153      M 15-19      
1201  3095 C. Green                 M      Gaithersburg             MD    US      0:28:59.35 0:27:52.73 8:58  9   58.3       67       M 9-12       
1202  3194 Jeffrey Laird            M      York                     PA    US      0:32:49.84 0:27:52.74 8:58  51  53.3       45       M 50-54      
1203  1993 Grace Rowcliffe          F      York                     PA    US      0:28:46.47 0:27:52.85 8:58  14  56.6       28       F 13-14      
1204  875  Bethany Richardson       F      York                     PA    US      0:32:04.58 0:27:52.86 8:58  22  53.0       74       F 20-24      
1205  2364 Kelsey Grove             F      Broken Arrow             OK    US      0:29:54.59 0:27:52.90 8:58  26  53.0       67       F 25-29      
1206  4033 Mike Motter              M      York                     PA    US      0:28:46.40 0:27:54.02 8:59  19  46.5       154      M 15-19      
1207  128  Jason Ellis              M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:32:21.12 0:27:54.02 8:59  33  47.1       70       M 30-34      
1208  3109 Michael Tencariu         M      York                     PA    US      0:28:39.64 0:27:54.05 8:59  13  50.2       56       M 13-14      
1209  3876 Julia DeLuca             F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:28:15.47 0:27:54.28 8:59  18  53.2       83       F 15-19      
1210  3108 Florin Tencariu          M      York                     PA    US      0:28:39.84 0:27:54.29 8:59  42  49.8       57       M 40-44      
1211  3348 D. Mcclane               F      Manchester               PA    US      0:28:48.84 0:27:54.61 8:59  10  62.3       22       F 9-12       
1212  1584 R. Myers                 M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:32:19.89 0:27:54.66 8:59  10  55.7       68       M 9-12       
1213  3678 Kendall Lookingbill      F      York                     PA    US      0:33:38.84 0:27:55.37 8:59  19  52.9       84       F 15-19      
1214  3346 Kenna Mcclane            F      Manchester               PA    US      0:28:49.26 0:27:55.65 8:59  29  52.9       68       F 25-29      
1215  3818 Edward Haily             M      Dover                    PA    US      0:30:24.58 0:27:55.79 8:59  44  50.5       58       M 40-44      
1216  2561 Jimmy Calhoun            M      York                     PA    US      0:29:56.84 0:27:56.57 9:00  20  46.5       96       M 20-24      
1217  1770 Jack Stump               M      York                     PA    US      0:32:32.36 0:27:56.58 9:00  13  50.2       57       M 13-14      
1218  1175 Valerie Eberly           F      York                     PA    US      0:30:35.63 0:27:57.16 9:00  52  60.4       15       F 50-54      
1219  1506 Ali Shick                F      York                     PA    US      0:30:10.76 0:27:57.27 9:00  19  52.8       85       F 15-19      
1220  848  Kurt Rohrbaugh           M      York                     PA    US      0:28:27.99 0:27:57.46 9:00  33  47.0       71       M 30-34      
1221  1018 Kathryn Kovacevic        F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:28:33.93 0:27:57.51 9:00  20  52.8       75       F 20-24      
1222  1507 Jack Marks               M      York                     PA    US      0:30:09.74 0:27:57.77 9:00  18  46.4       155      M 15-19      
1223  4241 Micahel Blake            M      Homer Glen               IL    US      0:29:45.35 0:27:58.15 9:00  13  50.1       58       M 13-14      
1224  4416 Aaron Christian          M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:30:30.61 0:27:58.31 9:00  35  47.4       51       M 35-39      
1225  63   Bill Andrew              M      Dover                    PA    US      0:30:51.00 0:27:59.07 9:00  67  60.6       7        M 65-69      
1226  1087 Theresa Riedel           F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:28:14.41 0:27:59.61 9:01  37  53.5       31       F 35-39      
1227  182  Tina Giambanco           F      York                     PA    US      0:28:45.17 0:27:59.63 9:01  44  55.7       24       F 40-44      
1228  434  Abigail Dolmetsch        F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:29:47.18 0:27:59.63 9:01  13  57.6       29       F 13-14      
1229  4154 Samantha Strausbaugh     F      Dover                    PA    US      0:28:26.33 0:28:00.05 9:01  22  52.7       76       F 20-24      
1230  1600 Zachary Saffin           M      York                     PA    US      0:28:10.83 0:28:00.15 9:01  13  50.1       59       M 13-14      
1231  908  Carolyn Obermeier        F      York                     PA    US      0:30:51.91 0:28:00.95 9:01  53  61.0       16       F 50-54      
1232  215  Holly Sterling           F      York                     PA    US      0:30:28.59 0:28:01.11 9:01  38  53.6       32       F 35-39      
1233  2667 Rebecca Strano           F      Fairfax                  VA    US      0:28:24.84 0:28:01.30 9:01  35  53.1       33       F 35-39      
1234  1127 Erin Walker              F      York                     PA    US      0:29:55.12 0:28:01.69 9:01  31  52.7       35       F 30-34      
1235  284  Anna Schleicher          F      Strasburg                PA    US      0:30:34.14 0:28:01.78 9:01  29  52.7       69       F 25-29      
1236  1524 Priscilla Gatchell       F      Manchester               PA    US      0:28:56.22 0:28:02.00 9:01  25  52.7       70       F 25-29      
1237  3242 D. Speed                 F      York                     PA    US      0:28:26.93 0:28:02.16 9:01  12  58.8       23       F 9-12       
1238  2864 Christopher Detwiler     M      York                     PA    US      0:29:55.34 0:28:02.20 9:01  39  48.6       52       M 35-39      
1239  2588 Matthew Warntz           M      York                     PA    US      0:30:07.50 0:28:03.07 9:02  48  51.8       56       M 45-49      
1240  527  Jared Ryan               M      York                     PA    US      0:29:52.88 0:28:03.19 9:02  34  47.1       72       M 30-34      
1241  4484 A. Alexander             F      Batavia                  OH    US      0:29:52.49 0:28:03.26 9:02  11  60.2       24       F 9-12       
1242  1138 Rebecca Senft            F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:31:45.70 0:28:03.33 9:02  55  62.3       10       F 55-59      
1243  1066 Rebecca Jenkins          F      Marietta                 PA    US      0:29:52.79 0:28:03.41 9:02  38  53.5       34       F 35-39      
1244  919  Stef Zarragoitia         F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:30:20.35 0:28:03.45 9:02  47  57.0       20       F 45-49      
1245  2216 Katy Mills               F      York                     PA    US      0:31:36.85 0:28:03.56 9:02  25  52.6       71       F 25-29      
1246  2171 Lynn Livelsberger        F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:29:48.33 0:28:03.69 9:02  62  67.7       2        F 60-64      
1247  3503 Lindsay Keiser           F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:30:25.22 0:28:03.75 9:02  36  53.1       35       F 35-39      
1248  24   Mark Lawton              M      Dover                    PA    US      0:30:28.55 0:28:03.75 9:02  41  49.2       59       M 40-44      
1249  3431 Rosie Johnson            F      York                     PA    US      0:30:15.61 0:28:03.96 9:02  50  58.8       17       F 50-54      
1250  112  Patricia Manning         F      Arlington                VA    US      0:30:18.92 0:28:04.20 9:02  24  52.6       77       F 20-24      
1251  2170 Sara Raffensberger       F      York                     PA    US      0:29:48.46 0:28:04.25 9:02  60  66.0       3        F 60-64      
1252  3621 A. Myers                 F      York                     PA    US      0:29:46.39 0:28:04.49 9:02  10  61.9       25       F 9-12       
1253  4229 Riley Boyd               F      York                     PA    US      0:29:21.81 0:28:04.61 9:02  13  57.4       30       F 13-14      
1254  1730 J. Martin                M      Elkins Park              PA    US      0:30:58.36 0:28:05.02 9:02  9   57.9       69       M 9-12       
1255  1272 George Wolf              M      York                     PA    US      0:30:50.89 0:28:05.90 9:03  61  57.3       16       M 60-64      
1256  2792 Brian Oxendine           M      York                     PA    US      0:31:37.10 0:28:06.63 9:03  43  49.8       60       M 40-44      
1257  3593 Greg Newswanger          M      Freeland                 MD    US      0:33:42.87 0:28:06.65 9:03  50  52.5       46       M 50-54      
1258  677  Meghan McCurdy           F      York                     PA    US      0:28:14.91 0:28:06.69 9:03  22  52.5       78       F 20-24      
1259  4142 Chase Trimmer            M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:28:53.76 0:28:06.78 9:03  32  46.5       73       M 30-34      
1260  3088 Laurel Crumling          F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:28:15.46 0:28:06.90 9:03  22  52.5       79       F 20-24      
1261  1531 Jeff Kormos              M      York                     PA    US      0:31:44.28 0:28:06.91 9:03  32  46.5       74       M 30-34      
1262  2258 Lauren Strausbaugh       F      York                     PA    US      0:30:52.14 0:28:06.95 9:03  58  64.4       11       F 55-59      
1263  4350 Sam Altland              M      York                     PA    US      0:28:33.75 0:28:07.48 9:03  68  60.8       8        M 65-69      
1264  4795 Mark Scrivano            M      York                     PA    US      0:29:33.35 0:28:08.06 9:03  37  47.7       53       M 35-39      
1265  1467 Lindsay Saxman           F      York                     PA    US      0:28:27.97 0:28:08.66 9:04  21  52.5       80       F 20-24      
1266  1152 Ryan Tracy               M      Anna                     TX    US      0:29:35.30 0:28:08.86 9:04  22  46.1       97       M 20-24      
1267  1224 Conor Wentland           M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:30:23.86 0:28:08.90 9:04  33  46.7       75       M 30-34      
1268  1778 J. Spayd                 F      Elizabethtown            PA    US      0:31:49.53 0:28:08.98 9:04  10  61.8       26       F 9-12       
1269  1223 Amanda Wentland          F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:30:23.12 0:28:09.55 9:04  30  52.4       36       F 30-34      
1270  4519 Bradley Ingersoll        M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:28:34.87 0:28:10.07 9:04  49  52.0       57       M 45-49      
1271  1357 Emma Dyke                F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:28:19.15 0:28:10.75 9:04  15  55.1       86       F 15-19      
1272  228  Erin Dobbeck             F      York                     PA    US      0:28:24.10 0:28:11.50 9:04  21  52.4       81       F 20-24      
1273  517  Laurel Keller            F      York                     PA    US      0:28:36.61 0:28:11.69 9:05  22  52.4       82       F 20-24      
1274  4106 Zachary Zimmerman        M      York                     PA    US      0:28:23.48 0:28:11.79 9:05  41  48.9       61       M 40-44      
1275  4538 Austin Wood              M      York New Salem           PA    US      0:32:38.77 0:28:11.79 9:05  24  46.0       98       M 20-24      
1276  608  Emma Summers             F      York                     PA    US      0:29:01.81 0:28:11.84 9:05  17  53.2       87       F 15-19      
1277  1734 R. Horn                  M      Dover                    PA    US      0:31:52.35 0:28:12.21 9:05  12  51.1       70       M 9-12       
1278  4936 Barbara Black            F      York                     PA    US      0:30:29.18 0:28:12.28 9:05  58  64.2       12       F 55-59      
1279  1957 Tony Dailey              M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:30:11.11 0:28:12.49 9:05  48  51.5       58       M 45-49      
1280  3779 S. Bowser                F      York                     PA    US      0:34:24.79 0:28:12.88 9:05  12  58.4       27       F 9-12       
1281  4997 E. Schnetzka             F      York                     PA    US      0:31:56.74 0:28:13.86 9:05  11  59.9       28       F 9-12       
1282  499  Keri Fuhrman             F      York                     PA    US      0:33:23.49 0:28:13.95 9:05  34  52.5       37       F 30-34      
1283  248  Chris Martin             M      York                     PA    US      0:33:10.94 0:28:13.96 9:05  41  48.9       62       M 40-44      
1284  1516 Alexander Mengel         M      York                     PA    US      0:29:06.28 0:28:13.99 9:05  27  46.0       91       M 25-29      
1285  482  Jessica Henry            F      Durham                   NH    US      0:30:02.53 0:28:14.07 9:05  26  52.3       72       F 25-29      
1286  1594 J. Martin                M      York                     PA    US      0:33:09.62 0:28:14.24 9:05  11  52.8       71       M 9-12       
1287  1126 Carrie Watt              F      Elkins Park              PA    US      0:31:08.54 0:28:14.38 9:05  48  57.2       21       F 45-49      
1288  500  Kyle Fuhrman             M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:33:25.10 0:28:14.47 9:05  32  46.3       76       M 30-34      
1289  2252 Alec Evanitus            M      York                     PA    US      0:29:31.58 0:28:14.88 9:06  19  46.0       156      M 15-19      
1290  4993 A. Lloyd                 M      York                     PA    US      0:29:47.84 0:28:15.55 9:06  7   64.7       6        M 1- 8       
1291  1634 E. Fuhrman               M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:33:25.77 0:28:16.18 9:06  11  52.8       72       M 9-12       
1292  1515 Brian Mengel             M      York                     PA    US      0:29:07.88 0:28:16.92 9:06  57  55.1       37       M 55-59      
1293  2105 Devin Glace              M      Dover                    PA    US      0:31:26.54 0:28:17.26 9:06  23  45.9       99       M 20-24      
1294  5143 Clayton Williams         M      Charlotte                NC    US      0:33:07.77 0:28:17.98 9:07  37  47.4       54       M 35-39      
1295  2606 Jenna Hockenbury         F      York                     PA    US      0:28:23.63 0:28:18.31 9:07  13  56.9       31       F 13-14      
1296  1004 Laura Bender             F      York                     PA    US      0:32:09.10 0:28:18.57 9:07  39  53.3       36       F 35-39      
1297  5065 Ryan Fitzpatrick         M      Salisbury                MD    US      0:31:33.72 0:28:18.58 9:07  28  45.9       92       M 25-29      
1298  4999 Jamie Dougherty          F      York                     PA    US      0:32:02.88 0:28:18.90 9:07  13  56.9       32       F 13-14      
1299  2074 J. Snelbaker             M      York                     PA    US      0:32:44.25 0:28:18.96 9:07  9   57.4       73       M 9-12       
1300  4599 C. Heinold               M      York                     PA    US      0:32:44.11 0:28:19.01 9:07  10  54.9       74       M 9-12       
1301  2097 Dana Abenshon            F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:28:43.35 0:28:19.14 9:07  50  58.3       18       F 50-54      
1302  1348 Cameron Miller           M      York                     PA    US      0:31:25.72 0:28:19.24 9:07  22  45.8       100      M 20-24      
1303  277  Christine Wallick        F      York                     PA    US      0:29:12.83 0:28:20.44 9:07  27  52.1       73       F 25-29      
1304  3740 Corey Kling              M      York                     PA    US      0:32:54.49 0:28:20.99 9:07  30  45.9       77       M 30-34      
1305  569  Missy Thompson           F      York                     PA    US      0:31:22.11 0:28:21.38 9:08  50  58.2       19       F 50-54      
1306  3035 Addison Billings         F      York                     PA    US      0:29:40.42 0:28:21.63 9:08  18  52.3       88       F 15-19      
1307  3036 Taylor Barker            F      Wingate                  NC    US      0:29:40.60 0:28:22.31 9:08  19  52.0       89       F 15-19      
1308  4056 Kelly Block              F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:34:30.29 0:28:22.31 9:08  38  52.9       37       F 35-39      
1309  3031 Natalie Billings         F      York                     PA    US      0:29:41.27 0:28:22.51 9:08  39  53.2       38       F 35-39      
1310  1485 COREY LISS               M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:29:27.94 0:28:22.83 9:08  24  45.7       101      M 20-24      
1311  792  Aaron Richardson         M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:32:35.93 0:28:23.01 9:08  32  46.1       78       M 30-34      
1312  3515 Jennifer Monaco          F      York                     PA    US      0:29:11.98 0:28:23.32 9:08  32  52.1       38       F 30-34      
1313  1842 Troy Costella            M      Dover                    PA    US      0:30:52.59 0:28:23.96 9:08  43  49.3       63       M 40-44      
1314  4439 Shane Patterson          M      York                     PA    US      0:28:54.77 0:28:24.90 9:09  47  50.7       59       M 45-49      
1315  572  Sue Baszak               F      York                     PA    US      0:31:20.70 0:28:24.97 9:09  58  63.7       13       F 55-59      
1316  574  Hanna Baszak             F      York                     PA    US      0:31:20.70 0:28:25.11 9:09  21  52.0       83       F 20-24      
1317  3684 Alek Kowalczyk           M      Yorktown                 VA    US      0:29:27.56 0:28:25.24 9:09  17  46.0       157      M 15-19      
1318  446  Lisa Reilly              F      York                     PA    US      0:29:44.79 0:28:25.37 9:09  51  58.8       20       F 50-54      
1319  1318 Greg Wagman              M      York                     PA    US      0:29:40.10 0:28:25.68 9:09  30  45.8       79       M 30-34      
1320  26   Alyssa Lawton            F      Dover                    PA    US      0:30:52.14 0:28:25.85 9:09  18  52.2       90       F 15-19      
1321  2421 Scott Kurz               M      York                     PA    US      0:29:40.60 0:28:25.98 9:09  57  54.8       38       M 55-59      
1322  3712 Jim Cook                 M      Lewisberry               PA    US      0:29:10.33 0:28:26.10 9:09  45  50.0       60       M 45-49      
1323  5116 Brian Lucas              M      West Field               NJ    US      0:30:21.39 0:28:26.28 9:09  40  48.2       64       M 40-44      
1324  4602 Brittany Crowley         F      York                     PA    US      0:31:25.60 0:28:26.79 9:09  22  51.9       84       F 20-24      
1325  3567 Rebekah Dodson           F      York                     PA    US      0:29:58.32 0:28:26.92 9:09  16  53.6       91       F 15-19      
1326  3839 Garrett Johnson          M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:29:58.10 0:28:26.98 9:09  17  46.0       158      M 15-19      
1327  25   Riley Lawton             F      Dover                    PA    US      0:30:52.52 0:28:27.00 9:09  15  54.5       92       F 15-19      
1328  4582 Kole Shenberger          M      York                     PA    US      0:28:47.49 0:28:28.27 9:10  17  46.0       159      M 15-19      
1329  4006 John Moore               M      York                     PA    US      0:33:05.48 0:28:28.31 9:10  50  51.8       47       M 50-54      
1330  4693 William McDermott        M      York                     PA    US      0:28:28.58 0:28:28.48 9:10  13  49.2       60       M 13-14      
1331  2672 Alex Shaffer             M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:32:31.26 0:28:28.79 9:10  17  45.9       160      M 15-19      
1332  1444 Joleene Sterner          F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:29:42.48 0:28:28.89 9:10  39  53.0       39       F 35-39      
1333  4223 D. Yoka                  M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:33:12.21 0:28:29.22 9:10  11  52.4       75       M 9-12       
1334  2825 Reed Gunderson           M      York                     PA    US      0:30:15.67 0:28:29.35 9:10  29  45.6       93       M 25-29      
1335  1313 Jess McEnaney            F      Apex                     NC    US      0:29:51.27 0:28:29.37 9:10  24  51.8       85       F 20-24      
1336  267  Kacey Hinkle             F      York                     PA    US      0:29:46.82 0:28:29.42 9:10  43  54.3       25       F 40-44      
1337  4539 Therese Wood             F      York New Salem           PA    US      0:32:56.51 0:28:29.76 9:10  19  51.8       93       F 15-19      
1338  1807 Anonymous Participant    M                                     US      0:29:09.97 0:28:29.77 9:10  43  49.1       65       M 40-44      
1339  1317 John Wagman              M      York                     PA    US      0:29:44.37 0:28:29.83 9:10  60  56.0       17       M 60-64      
1340  382  Elizabeth Berger         F      York                     PA    US      0:32:52.34 0:28:30.04 9:10  24  51.8       86       F 20-24      
1341  3285 T. Paragon               F      York                     PA    US      0:29:42.88 0:28:30.40 9:11  9   62.9       29       F 9-12       
1342  1715 I. Lloyd                 M      Marietta                 PA    US      0:30:14.24 0:28:30.47 9:11  12  50.6       76       M 9-12       
1343  232  Loredana Craig           F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:28:39.11 0:28:30.71 9:11  53  59.9       21       F 50-54      
1344  5064 Amber Lindt              F      York                     PA    US      0:31:45.29 0:28:30.97 9:11  25  51.8       74       F 25-29      
1345  3963 Denise Bricker           F      York                     PA    US      0:28:59.78 0:28:31.01 9:11  46  55.6       22       F 45-49      
1346  3284 William Paragon          M      York                     PA    US      0:29:43.30 0:28:31.06 9:11  39  47.7       55       M 35-39      
1347  328  Kayla Schmuck            F      York                     PA    US      0:29:20.57 0:28:31.07 9:11  27  51.8       75       F 25-29      
1348  4346 Rebecca Springer         F      York                     PA    US      0:29:56.79 0:28:32.60 9:11  23  51.7       87       F 20-24      
1349  2385 E. Hoffman               F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:30:38.24 0:28:32.65 9:11  11  59.2       30       F 9-12       
1350  4096 Catherine Houck          F      York                     PA    US      0:32:20.84 0:28:33.58 9:12  47  56.0       23       F 45-49      
1351  4435 L. Bohnert               F      Yorkp                    17    JP      0:30:38.60 0:28:34.04 9:12  11  59.2       31       F 9-12       
1352  960  Tyler Moore              M      York                     PA    US      0:29:01.40 0:28:34.57 9:12  27  45.4       94       M 25-29      
1353  1989 Mark Ryan                M      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:30:27.10 0:28:34.81 9:12  28  45.4       95       M 25-29      
1354  190  John Bennawit            M      York                     PA    US      0:30:52.86 0:28:34.90 9:12  42  48.6       66       M 40-44      
1355  189  Samantha Gotwalt         F      York                     PA    US      0:30:52.18 0:28:35.07 9:12  20  51.7       88       F 20-24      
1356  3491 Lainey Elliott           F      York                     PA    US      0:29:41.85 0:28:36.31 9:12  22  51.6       89       F 20-24      
1357  252  Ellen Hendrix            F      York                     PA    US      0:29:33.29 0:28:36.82 9:13  23  51.6       90       F 20-24      
1358  3392 C. Brusse                M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:29:23.22 0:28:37.06 9:13  11  52.1       77       M 9-12       
1359  2305 Derek Christensen        M      York                     PA    US      0:29:13.41 0:28:37.48 9:13  32  45.7       80       M 30-34      
1360  3222 Ed Hesson                M      York                     PA    US      0:31:23.28 0:28:37.69 9:13  51  51.9       48       M 50-54      
1361  2166 Nick Taylor              M      Yoe                      PA    US      0:28:48.86 0:28:38.16 9:13  16  46.3       161      M 15-19      
1362  4418 Jamie Sinkovitz          F      York                     PA    US      0:30:42.60 0:28:38.66 9:13  50  57.7       22       F 50-54      
1363  596  Christina Smith          F      York                     PA    US      0:29:45.10 0:28:38.83 9:13  38  52.4       40       F 35-39      
1364  475  Megan Bittner            F      York                     PA    US      0:33:07.75 0:28:39.02 9:13  20  51.5       91       F 20-24      
1365  4351 Melissa Stevens          F      Otego                    NY    US      0:29:06.26 0:28:39.05 9:13  52  58.9       23       F 50-54      
1366  2578 Steve Sargent            M      York                     PA    US      0:30:38.24 0:28:39.26 9:13  57  54.4       39       M 55-59      
1367  3689 Rick Robinson            M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:31:40.83 0:28:39.48 9:13  58  54.8       40       M 55-59      
1368  22   Bret Smith               M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:29:49.47 0:28:39.56 9:13  48  50.7       61       M 45-49      
1369  1263 Patricia McGoff          F      Levittown                PA    US      0:33:09.80 0:28:39.57 9:13  36  52.0       41       F 35-39      
1370  2380 Amanda McClane           F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:31:22.54 0:28:39.99 9:14  27  51.5       76       F 25-29      
1371  1249 Nick Irizarry            M      York                     PA    US      0:32:33.50 0:28:40.03 9:14  28  45.3       96       M 25-29      
1372  2840 Brynn Winemiller         F      York                     PA    US      0:30:28.76 0:28:40.09 9:14  14  55.1       33       F 13-14      
1373  4738 Jesse Horan              M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:31:34.99 0:28:40.99 9:14  21  45.3       102      M 20-24      
1374  2747 Lauren Shaffer           F      York                     PA    US      0:31:18.59 0:28:41.60 9:14  25  51.5       77       F 25-29      
1375  3735 Alyssa Horton            F      York                     PA    US      0:29:27.77 0:28:41.62 9:14  24  51.5       92       F 20-24      
1376  4990 Tom St Pierre            M      York                     PA    US      0:29:52.10 0:28:42.29 9:14  54  53.0       49       M 50-54      
1377  4344 Danielle Nuss            F      Washington               DC    US      0:29:24.89 0:28:42.44 9:14  29  51.4       78       F 25-29      
1378  3520 Walton Shull             M      Dover                    PA    US      0:29:56.24 0:28:42.95 9:15  19  45.2       162      M 15-19      
1379  4343 James Wilkerson          M      Washington               DC    US      0:29:24.86 0:28:43.24 9:15  30  45.3       81       M 30-34      
1380  1077 Paul Crist               M      York                     PA    US      0:32:43.43 0:28:43.96 9:15  30  45.3       82       M 30-34      
1381  4240 Ashton Bankos            F      York                     PA    US      0:30:31.17 0:28:43.97 9:15  26  51.4       79       F 25-29      
1382  2674 Kayla Snyder             F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:32:46.59 0:28:44.15 9:15  18  51.6       94       F 15-19      
1383  2673 Aden Shaffer             M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:32:47.55 0:28:44.80 9:15  14  47.7       61       M 13-14      
1384  5168 Sandra Bird              F      York                     PA    US      0:30:49.30 0:28:44.95 9:15  40  52.8       26       F 40-44      
1385  2340 Morgan Staub             F      Dover                    PA    US      0:30:16.29 0:28:45.04 9:15  19  51.4       95       F 15-19      
1386  4242 Samantha Emert           F      Somerset                 PA    US      0:30:32.80 0:28:45.58 9:15  21  51.3       93       F 20-24      
1387  3824 Jordan Henry             F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:30:17.35 0:28:45.83 9:15  26  51.3       80       F 25-29      
1388  4196 Bryant Geesey            M      York                     PA    US      0:30:53.85 0:28:46.00 9:16  20  45.1       103      M 20-24      
1389  1486 JESSICA LISS             F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:29:49.84 0:28:46.18 9:16  28  51.3       81       F 25-29      
1390  2168 Alesha Smith             F      York                     PA    US      0:29:20.79 0:28:46.51 9:16  134            3        No Age Given 
1391  2339 MaryBeth Staub           F      Dover                    PA    US      0:30:18.31 0:28:46.71 9:16  42  53.3       27       F 40-44      
1392  1889 K. Elfner                M      York                     PA    US      0:33:13.42 0:28:46.89 9:16  12  50.1       78       M 9-12       
1393  5169 Ed Bird                  M      York                     PA    US      0:30:50.70 0:28:46.90 9:16  45  49.4       62       M 45-49      
1394  2806 Nathan Taylor            M      York                     PA    US      0:33:11.42 0:28:47.06 9:16  16  46.0       163      M 15-19      
1395  1717 R. Christensen           M      York                     PA    US      0:29:20.76 0:28:47.10 9:16  6   68.3       7        M 1- 8       
1396  3092 Brian Green              M      Gaithersburg             MD    US      0:29:55.22 0:28:48.06 9:16  40  47.6       67       M 40-44      
1397  1719 V. Donnelly              F      York                     PA    US      0:29:20.56 0:28:48.15 9:16  10  60.4       32       F 9-12       
1398  23   Chad Brown               M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:29:59.52 0:28:48.28 9:16  44  49.0       68       M 40-44      
1399  3577 Kaitlyn Rock             F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:29:43.33 0:28:48.60 9:16  16  52.9       96       F 15-19      
1400  2767 A. Smith                 M      Dover                    PA    US      0:33:01.24 0:28:48.76 9:16  12  50.0       79       M 9-12       
1401  5005 R. Hengst                F      York                     PA    US      0:29:46.33 0:28:48.82 9:16  10  60.3       33       F 9-12       
1402  5006 Eric Hengst              M      York                     PA    US      0:29:46.37 0:28:49.08 9:17  38  46.9       56       M 35-39      
1403  1133 Heath Conrad             M      York                     PA    US      0:31:47.75 0:28:49.27 9:17  42  48.2       69       M 40-44      
1404  394  Luke White               M      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:32:43.24 0:28:49.36 9:17  27  45.0       97       M 25-29      
1405  4998 Naomi Orlando            F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:32:05.35 0:28:49.57 9:17  29  51.2       82       F 25-29      
1406  1448 Joe Sylo                 M      York                     PA    US      0:30:22.58 0:28:49.61 9:17  56  53.6       41       M 55-59      
1407  1449 Amy Sylo                 F      York                     PA    US      0:30:21.94 0:28:49.71 9:17  53  59.3       24       F 50-54      
1408  2530 Tony Fetrow              M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:28:58.68 0:28:49.73 9:17  50  51.2       50       M 50-54      
1409  705  Wanda Wandress           F      York                     PA    US      0:31:54.26 0:28:49.97 9:17  62  65.9       4        F 60-64      
1410  1844 Katie Bentley            F      York                     PA    US      0:30:20.76 0:28:50.80 9:17  26  51.2       83       F 25-29      
1411  3480 Fred Lichtenfels         M      Waltham                  VT    US      0:33:33.75 0:28:50.83 9:17  62  56.3       18       M 60-64      
1412  2227 Chase James              M      York                     PA    US      0:31:06.11 0:28:50.94 9:17  21  45.0       104      M 20-24      
1413  1465 Bob Saxman               M      York                     PA    US      0:29:10.36 0:28:50.95 9:17  53  52.3       51       M 50-54      
1414  1843 Margaret Bentley         F      Fairfax                  VA    US      0:30:20.76 0:28:51.19 9:17  28  51.2       84       F 25-29      
1415  1570 G. Brown                 M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:30:00.44 0:28:51.61 9:17  7   63.4       8        M 1- 8       
1416  573  Bernie Baszak            M      York                     PA    US      0:31:47.36 0:28:51.76 9:17  58  54.5       42       M 55-59      
1417  1071 Jeff Summers             M      York                     PA    US      0:29:14.43 0:28:52.03 9:17  62  56.2       19       M 60-64      
1418  3825 Donald Stahlnecker       M      York                     PA    US      0:30:21.35 0:28:52.05 9:17  25  45.0       98       M 25-29      
1419  3831 N. Taylor                M      York                     PA    US      0:33:10.35 0:28:52.45 9:18  11  51.7       80       M 9-12       
1420  3021 Andy Miller              M      York                     PA    US      0:29:42.51 0:28:52.52 9:18  46  49.6       63       M 45-49      
1421  470  T. J. Bryan              F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:29:04.60 0:28:52.67 9:18  71  74.1       1        F 70-99      
1422  4578 Dave Predko              M      Dover                    PA    US      0:30:03.81 0:28:53.05 9:18  35  45.9       57       M 35-39      
1423  3481 Sheri Lichtenfels        F      Waltham                  VT    US      0:33:33.84 0:28:53.25 9:18  56  61.2       14       F 55-59      
1424  1861 Christina Moon           F      Emigsville               PA    US      0:29:08.86 0:28:53.48 9:18  38  52.0       42       F 35-39      
1425  2532 M. Fetrow                M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:29:02.14 0:28:53.64 9:18  12  49.9       81       M 9-12       
1426  146  Michella Salvitti        F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:29:36.54 0:28:53.87 9:18  18  51.3       97       F 15-19      
1427  4635 Ryan Deardorff           M      Dover                    PA    US      0:33:58.89 0:28:54.93 9:18  33  45.4       83       M 30-34      
1428  3069 Emily Wright             F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:29:06.10 0:28:54.94 9:18  29  51.1       85       F 25-29      
1429  155  Michelle Strausbaugh     F      Thomasville              PA    US      0:30:20.92 0:28:55.14 9:18  45  54.3       24       F 45-49      
1430  1724 Andrew Rexroth           M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:28:56.69 0:28:55.51 9:19  13  48.5       62       M 13-14      
1431  2297 Mihir Modi               M      York                     PA    US      0:29:53.91 0:28:55.52 9:19  45  49.1       64       M 45-49      
1432  1888 A. Elfner                M      York                     PA    US      0:33:22.11 0:28:55.59 9:19  12  49.8       82       M 9-12       
1433  4227 James Williams           M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:34:33.33 0:28:55.68 9:19  60  55.2       20       M 60-64      
1434  1822 Barb Fisher              F      York                     PA    US      0:30:40.13 0:28:56.20 9:19  57  61.8       15       F 55-59      
1435  3263 J. Stermer               M      York                     PA    US      0:30:51.12 0:28:56.42 9:19  8   59.3       9        M 1- 8       
1436  3261 Jon Stermer              M      York                     PA    US      0:30:53.85 0:28:56.47 9:19  42  48.0       70       M 40-44      
1437  1140 Alex Kohler              M      York                     PA    US      0:31:44.48 0:28:56.49 9:19  27  44.9       99       M 25-29      
1438  3992 Andrew Zeller            M      York                     PA    US      0:29:38.85 0:28:57.26 9:19  23  44.8       105      M 20-24      
1439  2826 Erin Kerchner            F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:30:42.72 0:28:57.44 9:19  25  51.0       86       F 25-29      
1440  2104 Kaitlyn Arnold           F      Dover                    PA    US      0:32:06.36 0:28:57.54 9:19  24  51.0       94       F 20-24      
1441  1878 Paul Shiflet             M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:29:50.83 0:28:57.67 9:19  43  48.3       71       M 40-44      
1442  1759 A. Gemma                 F      York                     PA    US      0:29:24.25 0:28:57.75 9:19  12  56.9       34       F 9-12       
1443  4143 Molly Trimmer            F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:29:44.51 0:28:57.76 9:19  29  51.0       87       F 25-29      
1444  2072 Melanie Schmuck          F      York                     PA    US      0:30:58.67 0:28:57.80 9:19  35  51.3       43       F 35-39      
1445  3224 Cavan O'Reilly           M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:33:01.59 0:28:58.08 9:19  25  44.8       100      M 25-29      
1446  4123 Alivia Scott             F      York                     PA    US      0:32:43.36 0:28:58.12 9:19  13  55.6       34       F 13-14      
1447  4282 Phil Sieradzan           M      York                     PA    US      0:34:02.61 0:28:58.41 9:20  29  44.9       101      M 25-29      
1448  805  Evan Resh                M      York                     PA    US      0:33:18.98 0:28:58.74 9:20  24  44.8       106      M 20-24      
1449  1877 Alicia Shiflet           F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:29:50.90 0:28:58.91 9:20  42  53.0       28       F 40-44      
1450  1929 Nathan Bahn              M      Abbottstown              PA    US      0:33:55.34 0:28:59.71 9:20  23  44.8       107      M 20-24      
1451  147  Madison Salvitti         F      State College            PA    US      0:29:40.67 0:28:59.93 9:20  23  50.9       95       F 20-24      
1452  4281 Jennifer Melhorn         F      York                     17    JP      0:34:03.12 0:28:59.93 9:20  27  50.9       88       F 25-29      
1453  3787 Sarah Howell             F      Shippensburg             PA    US      0:31:39.10 0:28:59.96 9:20  22  50.9       96       F 20-24      
1454  4720 Anthony Machcinski       M      York                     PA    US      0:29:22.23 0:29:00.02 9:20  27  44.8       102      M 25-29      
1455  4867 Cade Fry                 F      York                     PA    US      0:29:29.56 0:29:00.03 9:20  13  55.6       35       F 13-14      
1456  1282 Mark Walters             M      York                     PA    US      0:29:22.23 0:29:00.04 9:20  29  44.8       103      M 25-29      
1457  4897 Joe Simonds              M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:29:27.53 0:29:00.04 9:20  16  45.7       164      M 15-19      
1458  769  Nicole Leakway           F      York                     PA    US      0:32:51.11 0:29:00.15 9:20  33  51.0       39       F 30-34      
1459  4726 Logan Loucks             M      York                     PA    US      0:30:12.36 0:29:00.19 9:20  18  44.8       165      M 15-19      
1460  490  Jenna Mills              F      Parkville                MD    US      0:32:55.50 0:29:00.27 9:20  29  50.9       89       F 25-29      
1461  2460 Kathleen Ilyes           F      York                     PA    US      0:30:11.58 0:29:00.28 9:20  46  54.6       25       F 45-49      
1462  310  Gina Spangler            F      York                     PA    US      0:29:46.82 0:29:00.70 9:20  48  55.7       26       F 45-49      
1463  2085 Jason Stratford          M      York                     PA    US      0:33:41.34 0:29:01.11 9:20  39  46.9       58       M 35-39      
1464  4052 Dennis Dias              M      York                     PA    US      0:30:03.55 0:29:01.34 9:20  47  49.7       65       M 45-49      
1465  1185 Jerry Mathison           M      York                     PA    US      0:31:13.46 0:29:02.15 9:21  57  53.7       43       M 55-59      
1466  1275 Tonya Will               F      York                     PA    US      0:31:13.60 0:29:02.29 9:21  37  51.5       44       F 35-39      
1467  3455 Craig Pepper             M      York                     PA    US      0:30:53.22 0:29:02.46 9:21  53  52.0       52       M 50-54      
1468  3244 Adam Resh                M      York                     PA    US      0:30:00.93 0:29:02.54 9:21  21  44.7       108      M 20-24      
1469  2436 Adam Wiley               M      Savannah                 GA    US      0:33:57.20 0:29:02.76 9:21  30  44.8       84       M 30-34      
1470  2437 Jenna Wiley              F      Savannah                 GA    US      0:33:57.44 0:29:03.00 9:21  30  50.8       40       F 30-34      
1471  362  Sherri Ierley            F      East Berlin              PA    US      0:30:15.33 0:29:03.05 9:21  47  55.1       27       F 45-49      
1472  3350 Dana Livingston          M      York                     PA    US      0:34:13.32 0:29:03.08 9:21  51  51.2       53       M 50-54      
1473  4226 Dustin Williams          M      Santa Cruz               CA    US      0:34:40.61 0:29:03.19 9:21  34  45.4       85       M 30-34      
1474  1383 Rob Fawcett              M      York                     PA    US      0:30:53.10 0:29:03.30 9:21  67  58.3       9        M 65-69      
1475  2175 Richard Baker            M      York                     PA    US      0:30:21.73 0:29:03.76 9:21  21  44.7       109      M 20-24      
1476  288  Heather Manahan          F      York                     PA    US      0:29:46.10 0:29:03.81 9:21  39  51.9       45       F 35-39      
1477  1859 Courtney Thornton        F      York                     PA    US      0:29:41.51 0:29:03.87 9:21  14  54.3       36       F 13-14      
1478  498  George Garrett, Jr       M      Chincoteague Island      VA    US      0:29:26.11 0:29:04.00 9:21  65  57.3       10       M 65-69      
1479  298  Jessica Ames             F      York                     PA    US      0:30:01.27 0:29:04.14 9:21  21  50.8       97       F 20-24      
1480  1860 Evelyn Peyton            F      York                     PA    US      0:29:41.65 0:29:04.46 9:21  14  54.3       37       F 13-14      
1481  4389 Bethlehem Linde          F      Kirkwood                 PA    US      0:29:28.40 0:29:05.64 9:22  13  55.4       38       F 13-14      
1482  1686 Georgia Panopoulos       F      York                     PA    US      0:30:10.34 0:29:06.13 9:22  13  55.4       39       F 13-14      
1483  784  Debbie Gorrell           F      Sparks Glencoe           MD    US      0:29:46.80 0:29:06.43 9:22  44  53.5       29       F 40-44      
1484  927  Elizabeth Alter          F      Quarryville              PA    US      0:29:29.21 0:29:06.47 9:22  27  50.7       90       F 25-29      
1485  4490 Tena Bell                F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:29:45.99 0:29:06.48 9:22  53  58.7       25       F 50-54      
1486  2178 Tan Zong Xuan            M      York                     PA    US      0:30:23.44 0:29:06.54 9:22  20  44.6       110      M 20-24      
1487  5041 Sarah Rivera             F      York                     PA    US      0:32:51.84 0:29:06.61 9:22  13  55.4       40       F 13-14      
1488  1329 Aaron Bentzel            M      Jacobus                  PA    US      0:33:44.61 0:29:07.63 9:23  22  44.6       111      M 20-24      
1489  491  Daniel Mills             M      Parkville                MD    US      0:33:01.22 0:29:07.83 9:23  30  44.7       86       M 30-34      
1490  745  Ryan Hoover              M      Dover                    PA    US      0:29:32.66 0:29:08.12 9:23  24  44.6       112      M 20-24      
1491  5071 Ian Atwood               M      Seven Walleys            PA    US      0:33:43.88 0:29:08.37 9:23  21  44.6       113      M 20-24      
1492  341  Allison Rodgers          F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:29:38.18 0:29:08.87 9:23  15  53.2       98       F 15-19      
1493  1062 Neil Brown               M      Langhorne                PA    US      0:34:09.55 0:29:08.99 9:23  48  49.9       66       M 45-49      
1494  2002 Rachel Wible             F      York                     PA    US      0:30:25.43 0:29:09.09 9:23  21  50.7       98       F 20-24      
1495  2288 Caryl Kinney             F      Memphis                  NY    US      0:34:51.85 0:29:09.60 9:23  46  54.4       28       F 45-49      
1496  1526 Heidi Gatchell           F      Manchester               PA    US      0:30:02.83 0:29:09.66 9:23  20  50.6       99       F 20-24      
1497  899  Dwayne Malone            M      York                     PA    US      0:32:07.34 0:29:09.84 9:23  40  47.0       72       M 40-44      
1498  4053 Emily Dias               F      York                     PA    US      0:30:10.16 0:29:09.97 9:23  13  55.3       41       F 13-14      
1499  2555 S. Gleba                 F      York                     PA    US      0:29:43.54 0:29:09.98 9:23  11  57.9       35       F 9-12       
1500  2224 Sarah Floyd              F      York                     PA    US      0:31:25.12 0:29:10.34 9:23  20  50.6       100      F 20-24      
1501  2001 Steven Wible             M      York                     PA    US      0:30:25.91 0:29:10.58 9:23  54  52.2       54       M 50-54      
1502  2411 Abby Gold                F      York                     PA    US      0:30:11.11 0:29:10.68 9:23  46  54.3       29       F 45-49      
1503  2531 Jillian Fetrow           F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:29:18.53 0:29:11.02 9:24  14  54.1       42       F 13-14      
1504  2958 Kelly Gladfelter         F      West Chester             PA    US      0:30:01.48 0:29:11.30 9:24  44  53.4       30       F 40-44      
1505  3071 Ashley Robinson          F      York                     PA    US      0:31:41.80 0:29:11.30 9:24  14  54.1       43       F 13-14      
1506  4737 Mieke Driscoll           F      York                     PA    US      0:31:32.84 0:29:12.19 9:24  40  51.9       31       F 40-44      
1507  2575 JT Boyd                  M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:31:33.81 0:29:12.33 9:24  45  48.7       67       M 45-49      
1508  2552 Karen Gleba              F      York                     PA    US      0:29:47.23 0:29:13.04 9:24  44  53.3       32       F 40-44      
1509  1199 Gabrielle DeBolt         F      York                     PA    US      0:29:33.83 0:29:13.34 9:24  16  52.2       99       F 15-19      
1510  4015 Maggie Noll              F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:30:43.80 0:29:13.87 9:25  18  50.7       100      F 15-19      
1511  2035 Chad Rebert              M      York                     PA    US      0:30:56.47 0:29:13.96 9:25  39  46.6       59       M 35-39      
1512  1806 Jaimie Tracy             F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:29:30.79 0:29:14.07 9:25  40  51.9       33       F 40-44      
1513  1208 Brad Simon               M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:33:28.17 0:29:14.20 9:25  26  44.4       104      M 25-29      
1514  5127 Landon Firestone         M      York                     PA    US      0:30:43.18 0:29:14.27 9:25  17  44.7       166      M 15-19      
1515  1775 E. Mealey                M      York                     PA    US      0:30:30.10 0:29:14.29 9:25  12  49.3       83       M 9-12       
1516  2333 Matt Douglass            M      White Hall               MD    US      0:30:19.92 0:29:14.36 9:25  60  54.6       21       M 60-64      
1517  2400 Eric Schneider           M      Mount Joy                PA    US      0:33:02.10 0:29:14.56 9:25  35  45.4       60       M 35-39      
1518  2126 Katie Loughran           F      York                     PA    US      0:32:13.29 0:29:14.75 9:25  22  50.5       101      F 20-24      
1519  4973 L. Mccleary              M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:35:03.17 0:29:15.04 9:25  9   55.6       84       M 9-12       
1520  3685 Nathan Kowalczyk         M      Yorktown                 VA    US      0:30:19.58 0:29:15.08 9:25  17  44.7       167      M 15-19      
1521  2503 Courtney Crowley         F      York                     PA    US      0:32:13.10 0:29:15.38 9:25  22  50.5       102      F 20-24      
1522  346  Aaron Leininger          M      College Park             MD    US      0:31:00.93 0:29:16.00 9:25  21  44.4       114      M 20-24      
1523  4977 Tom Brown                M      York                     PA    US      0:35:04.11 0:29:16.64 9:25  58  53.7       44       M 55-59      
1524  1207 Jeryl Simon              F      Camp Hill                PA    US      0:33:32.66 0:29:16.84 9:25  27  50.4       91       F 25-29      
1525  259  Brian Funkhouser         M      Dover                    PA    US      0:35:13.20 0:29:16.97 9:26  58  53.7       45       M 55-59      
1526  438  Nolina Sutherland        F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:33:23.27 0:29:16.99 9:26  28  50.4       92       F 25-29      
1527  1484 GARY LISS                M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:30:23.37 0:29:17.10 9:26  57  53.2       46       M 55-59      
1528  4347 Annie SPRINGER           F      York                     PA    US      0:30:40.46 0:29:17.24 9:26  24  50.4       103      F 20-24      
1529  3504 P. Keiser                M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:31:36.28 0:29:17.98 9:26  9   55.5       85       M 9-12       
1530  492  David Glatfelter         M      York                     PA    US      0:33:14.11 0:29:18.23 9:26  58  53.6       47       M 55-59      
1531  435  Anonymous Participant    F                                     US      0:33:24.61 0:29:18.25 9:26  27  50.4       93       F 25-29      
1532  2464 Daniel Ilyes             M      York                     PA    US      0:30:28.96 0:29:18.27 9:26  14  46.8       63       M 13-14      
1533  1076 Karen Lippy              F      York                     PA    US      0:33:18.95 0:29:18.58 9:26  59  62.5       16       F 55-59      
1534  1823 Dani McIntyre            F      York                     PA    US      0:31:03.34 0:29:18.59 9:26  29  50.4       94       F 25-29      
1535  3208 Stephanie Cassedy        F      Freeland                 MD    US      0:30:07.49 0:29:18.78 9:26  21  50.4       104      F 20-24      
1536  1075 Stephanie Lippy Crist    F      York                     PA    US      0:33:18.79 0:29:19.31 9:26  30  50.4       41       F 30-34      
1537  2235 Matt Herrington          M      Leland                   NC    US      0:32:38.69 0:29:19.40 9:26  45  48.5       68       M 45-49      
1538  3209 Stephen Cassedy          M      Freeland                 MD    US      0:30:08.11 0:29:19.60 9:26  24  44.3       115      M 20-24      
1539  4198 Sharon Saylor            F      York                     PA    US      0:33:24.62 0:29:19.71 9:26  46  54.0       30       F 45-49      
1540  3744 Jen Markey               F      York                     PA    US      0:29:19.76 0:29:19.76 9:26  27  50.3       95       F 25-29      
1541  3743 Craig Markey             M      York                     PA    US      0:29:19.76 0:29:19.76 9:26  29  44.3       105      M 25-29      
1542  2234 Betsy Herrington         F      Leland                   NC    US      0:32:38.69 0:29:20.18 9:27  43  52.7       34       F 40-44      
1543  1424 Kathryn Earls            F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:33:03.61 0:29:20.29 9:27  22  50.3       105      F 20-24      
1544  3207 Melissa Cassedy          F      Freeland                 MD    US      0:30:08.10 0:29:20.38 9:27  53  58.2       26       F 50-54      
1545  3223 Brian O'Reilly           M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:33:24.11 0:29:20.42 9:27  55  52.3       48       M 55-59      
1546  994  Abbey Miklitsch          F      York                     PA    US      0:30:27.88 0:29:20.63 9:27  23  50.3       106      F 20-24      
1547  2983 Stacy Markel             F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:29:37.53 0:29:20.71 9:27  47  54.5       31       F 45-49      
1548  986  Hannah Lloyd             F      Marietta                 PA    US      0:31:05.29 0:29:20.72 9:27  17  51.1       101      F 15-19      
1549  673  Grace Divet              F      York                     PA    US      0:32:45.10 0:29:20.82 9:27  21  50.3       107      F 20-24      
1550  996  Dustin Page              M      York                     PA    US      0:30:27.94 0:29:20.83 9:27  24  44.2       116      M 20-24      
1551  4285 Bailey Carroll           F      Etters                   PA    US      0:33:20.86 0:29:20.88 9:27  13  54.9       44       F 13-14      
1552  3225 Shane O'Reilly           M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:33:25.33 0:29:20.99 9:27  19  44.2       168      M 15-19      
1553  3774 Madison Reed             F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:32:35.54 0:29:21.43 9:27  17  51.1       102      F 15-19      
1554  4703 B. Sterner               M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:30:27.50 0:29:22.78 9:27  8   58.4       10       M 1- 8       
1555  3559 Kirra Barnes             F      York                     PA    US      0:34:12.36 0:29:22.88 9:27  47  54.5       32       F 45-49      
1556  426  Colton Lutz              M      York                     PA    US      0:30:29.96 0:29:23.15 9:28  14  46.6       64       M 13-14      
1557  974  Rick Bauer               M      Parkton                  MD    US      0:30:23.85 0:29:23.23 9:28  27  44.2       106      M 25-29      
1558  1523 Cody Waltemyer           M      York                     PA    US      0:30:41.76 0:29:23.30 9:28  21  44.2       117      M 20-24      
1559  2018 Lynne Green              F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:29:30.65 0:29:23.42 9:28  53  58.1       27       F 50-54      
1560  2698 Dustyn Ritchey           M      York                     PA    US      0:32:28.86 0:29:23.57 9:28  25  44.2       107      M 25-29      
1561  270  Willis Parshall          M      Dover                    PA    US      0:29:45.11 0:29:23.75 9:28  54  51.8       55       M 50-54      
1562  4753 Simon Bean               M      Milton                   DE    US      0:32:57.75 0:29:24.27 9:28  14  46.6       65       M 13-14      
1563  973  Tori Gray                F      York                     PA    US      0:30:23.61 0:29:24.43 9:28  22  50.2       108      F 20-24      
1564  3827 Jason Taylor             M      York                     PA    US      0:33:47.55 0:29:24.62 9:28  13  47.7       66       M 13-14      
1565  4181 Jess Huska               F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:30:55.35 0:29:24.82 9:28  24  50.2       109      F 20-24      
1566  4588 Micah Striebig           M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:30:56.10 0:29:24.96 9:28  22  44.1       118      M 20-24      
1567  1955 A. Fontana               F      York                     PA    US      0:31:03.95 0:29:25.16 9:28  7   65.5       1        F 1- 8       
1568  142  Sam Stein                M      York                     PA    US      0:31:04.37 0:29:25.26 9:28  54  51.7       56       M 50-54      
1569  1583 M. DeConto               M      York                     PA    US      0:30:31.33 0:29:25.48 9:28  10  52.8       86       M 9-12       
1570  938  Jennifer Spence          F      York                     PA    US      0:29:30.43 0:29:25.69 9:28  43  52.6       35       F 40-44      
1571  4755 Zeke Bean                M      Milton                   PA    US      0:32:58.99 0:29:25.76 9:28  17  44.5       169      M 15-19      
1572  1954 Abram Fontana            M      York                     PA    US      0:31:03.85 0:29:26.00 9:28  34  44.8       87       M 30-34      
1573  1414 Matt Bowman              M      York                     PA    US      0:30:46.86 0:29:26.40 9:29  45  48.3       69       M 45-49      
1574  114  Cathrin Manning          F      Arlington                VA    US      0:31:40.33 0:29:26.81 9:29  22  50.1       110      F 20-24      
1575  4185 Abigail Herbert          F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:31:56.31 0:29:26.86 9:29  14  53.6       45       F 13-14      
1576  412  Katherine Miller         F      York                     PA    US      0:35:26.97 0:29:27.25 9:29  35  50.5       46       F 35-39      
1577  1412 Izzy Kocman              F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:30:26.31 0:29:27.40 9:29  16  51.8       103      F 15-19      
1578  1528 Anonymous Participant    F                                     US      0:34:32.92 0:29:27.70 9:29  31  50.1       42       F 30-34      
1579  4494 Laura Ehrlich            F      York                     PA    US      0:32:45.69 0:29:27.94 9:29  53  58.0       28       F 50-54      
1580  4428 Evan Sterner             M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:30:31.29 0:29:28.31 9:29  43  47.5       73       M 40-44      
1581  3698 Holly Michaels           F      York                     PA    US      0:31:04.29 0:29:28.34 9:29  22  50.1       111      F 20-24      
1582  3525 Alan Ching               F      York                     PA    US      0:31:17.85 0:29:28.35 9:29  40  51.5       36       F 40-44      
1583  122  Shannon Strawbridge      F      York                     PA    US      0:30:34.31 0:29:28.36 9:29  47  54.3       33       F 45-49      
1584  3699 David Michaels           M      York                     PA    US      0:31:04.28 0:29:28.48 9:29  49  49.6       70       M 45-49      
1585  3816 Cody Somerville          M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:31:27.85 0:29:28.64 9:29  18  44.0       170      M 15-19      
1586  3815 Gabrielle Jeanmenne      F      York                     PA    US      0:31:28.16 0:29:28.72 9:29  18  50.3       104      F 15-19      
1587  3339 Spiridoula Margetas      F      York                     PA    US      0:30:32.81 0:29:28.83 9:29  59  62.1       17       F 55-59      
1588  4079 Ashley Wharton           F      York                     PA    US      0:31:04.57 0:29:29.26 9:29  20  50.1       112      F 20-24      
1589  3959 J. Dohrman               M      Indian Trail             NC    US      0:33:42.11 0:29:29.32 9:29  12  48.9       87       M 9-12       
1590  3531 Kasey Sanders            F      York                     PA    US      0:29:56.98 0:29:30.50 9:30  26  50.0       96       F 25-29      
1591  4995 Karen Lloyd              F      York                     PA    US      0:31:02.54 0:29:30.71 9:30  41  51.7       37       F 40-44      
1592  2592 Mike Amon                M      Freeland                 MD    US      0:29:43.53 0:29:31.56 9:30  22  44.0       119      M 20-24      
1593  3958 Katherine Dohrman        F      Indian Trail             NC    US      0:33:44.51 0:29:31.75 9:30  16  51.6       105      F 15-19      
1594  2815 Andrew Witkowski         M      York                     PA    US      0:31:04.58 0:29:31.78 9:30  20  44.0       120      M 20-24      
1595  821  Gary Christensen         M      Etters                   PA    US      0:30:06.58 0:29:32.09 9:30  60  54.1       22       M 60-64      
1596  1590 S. Lauterbach            M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:29:33.34 0:29:32.16 9:30  9   55.1       88       M 9-12       
1597  819  Colleen Witkowski        F      York                     PA    US      0:31:05.63 0:29:32.40 9:30  22  50.0       113      F 20-24      
1598  5061 Bailey Sellenberger      M      Columbia                 PA    US      0:32:57.35 0:29:32.40 9:30  17  44.3       171      M 15-19      
1599  2279 Mark Neal                M      Dover                    PA    US      0:32:28.48 0:29:32.80 9:31  35  44.9       61       M 35-39      
1600  3800 Michaela Newcomer        F      York                     PA    US      0:29:49.35 0:29:33.06 9:31  23  50.0       114      F 20-24      
1601  2366 Kaitlynn Sollenberger    F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:32:57.12 0:29:33.27 9:31  20  50.0       115      F 20-24      
1602  4542 Kevin Sullivan           M      York                     PA    US      0:30:00.18 0:29:33.71 9:31  26  43.9       108      M 25-29      
1603  4474 Renata Tate              F      York                     PA    US      0:32:35.29 0:29:33.73 9:31  48  54.7       34       F 45-49      
1604  2529 Danielle Fetrow          F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:29:41.28 0:29:33.77 9:31  41  51.6       38       F 40-44      
1605  1331 Mindy Guinard            F      Dover                    PA    US      0:32:35.36 0:29:33.82 9:31  38  50.8       47       F 35-39      
1606  4200 Judith Ekaha             F      York                     PA    US      0:32:21.25 0:29:33.84 9:31  41  51.6       39       F 40-44      
1607  4036 M. Motter                F      York                     PA    US      0:30:50.30 0:29:34.59 9:31  11  57.1       36       F 9-12       
1608  3117 Cameron Bailey           M      Manchester               PA    US      0:34:50.90 0:29:34.65 9:31  59  53.5       49       M 55-59      
1609  370  HEATHER ZINN             F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:29:41.29 0:29:35.00 9:31  55  59.0       18       F 55-59      
1610  3399 Noel Conway              M      york                     PA    US      0:32:07.17 0:29:35.69 9:32  47  48.7       71       M 45-49      
1611  1821 Mandy Lehman             F      York                     PA    US      0:31:20.59 0:29:35.85 9:32  32  49.9       43       F 30-34      
1612  2805 Shanny Taylor            F      York                     PA    US      0:33:58.48 0:29:35.91 9:32  18  50.1       106      F 15-19      
1613  4338 Annabella Ebel           F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:30:17.27 0:29:37.06 9:32  15  52.4       107      F 15-19      
1614  521  Robert Santilli          M      York                     PA    US      0:31:15.28 0:29:37.54 9:32  55  51.8       50       M 55-59      
1615  4871 Kathryn Markel           F      York                     PA    US      0:33:10.80 0:29:37.90 9:32  15  52.4       108      F 15-19      
1616  4639 K. Ondo                  F      Salisbury                MD    US      0:30:46.25 0:29:37.94 9:32  10  58.7       37       F 9-12       
1617  2362 Aimee Peeling            F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:33:14.36 0:29:37.94 9:32  43  52.2       40       F 40-44      
1618  3657 P. Anciger               M      York                     PA    US      0:31:27.29 0:29:38.01 9:32  12  48.6       89       M 9-12       
1619  3098 Sierra Rohrbaugh         F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:35:01.71 0:29:38.16 9:32  19  49.8       109      F 15-19      
1620  4898 Lori Duncan              F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:30:42.97 0:29:38.54 9:32  52  57.0       29       F 50-54      
1621  3656 Kathrin Anciger          F      York                     PA    US      0:31:27.29 0:29:38.56 9:32  38  50.7       48       F 35-39      
1622  2538 Thomas Knickman          M      Jarrettsville            MD    US      0:30:04.15 0:29:38.73 9:33  24  43.8       121      M 20-24      
1623  3073 Zach Zerr                M      York                     PA    US      0:31:51.98 0:29:38.75 9:33  19  43.8       172      M 15-19      
1624  2278 Jenn Neal                F      Dover                    PA    US      0:32:34.61 0:29:38.92 9:33  31  49.8       44       F 30-34      
1625  522  Gina Santilli            F      York                     PA    US      0:31:15.58 0:29:39.24 9:33  19  49.8       110      F 15-19      
1626  703  Miguel Aparicio          M      York                     PA    US      0:29:45.38 0:29:39.26 9:33  45  47.9       72       M 45-49      
1627  3451 Tim Fraychineaud         M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:29:39.36 0:29:39.36 9:33  57  52.5       51       M 55-59      
1628  4975 Emily Mcleary            F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:35:40.37 0:29:39.40 9:33  35  50.1       49       F 35-39      
1629  3703 Alison Schmit            F      Jacobus                  PA    US      0:29:48.33 0:29:40.17 9:33  13  54.3       46       F 13-14      
1630  3074 Tiffany Cobb             F      Chambersburg             PA    US      0:31:54.46 0:29:40.89 9:33  20  49.8       116      F 20-24      
1631  2272 Audrey Miller            F      York                     PA    US      0:35:43.12 0:29:41.35 9:33  32  49.8       45       F 30-34      
1632  413  Christian Miller         M      York                     PA    US      0:35:43.78 0:29:42.82 9:34  33  44.2       88       M 30-34      
1633  5128 Sabrina Dawson           F      Etters                   PA    US      0:30:25.60 0:29:43.20 9:34  23  49.7       117      F 20-24      
1634  4268 Heather Bean             F      York                     PA    US      0:34:53.75 0:29:43.51 9:34  41  51.3       41       F 40-44      
1635  4266 Jared Bean               M      York                     PA    US      0:34:54.66 0:29:44.19 9:34  41  46.4       74       M 40-44      
1636  789  Anonymous Participant    M                                     US      0:32:51.43 0:29:44.33 9:34  52  50.4       57       M 50-54      
1637  4694 Kristin McDermott        F      York                     PA    US      0:30:43.78 0:29:44.47 9:34  45  52.8       35       F 45-49      
1638  415  Justin Bull              M      York                     PA    US      0:31:13.35 0:29:44.88 9:34  24  43.6       122      M 20-24      
1639  1539 Ben Perry                M      York                     PA    US      0:33:37.86 0:29:45.07 9:35  31  43.9       89       M 30-34      
1640  414  Michelle Bull            F      York                     PA    US      0:31:12.77 0:29:45.23 9:35  24  49.6       118      F 20-24      
1641  1891 Nicole Eisenbeil         F      York                     PA    US      0:31:31.85 0:29:45.36 9:35  41  51.3       42       F 40-44      
1642  1670 Preston Heilman          M      York                     PA    US      0:32:59.60 0:29:45.71 9:35  13  47.1       67       M 13-14      
1643  4505 Angie Hartman            F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:31:32.59 0:29:46.74 9:35  46  53.2       36       F 45-49      
1644  1180 Scott Brunk              M      York                     PA    US      0:33:57.20 0:29:46.97 9:35  53  50.7       58       M 50-54      
1645  222  Ian Kruper               M      York                     PA    US      0:33:10.21 0:29:46.98 9:35  25  43.6       109      M 25-29      
1646  4932 Jessica Markel           F      Fredericksburg           VA    US      0:33:11.63 0:29:47.13 9:35  23  49.6       119      F 20-24      
1647  2373 Eric McWilliams          M      York                     PA    US      0:35:00.34 0:29:47.66 9:35  45  47.7       73       M 45-49      
1648  1181 Madison Brunk            F      Pennsburg                PA    US      0:33:56.40 0:29:47.85 9:35  26  49.6       97       F 25-29      
1649  1182 Stephanie Heilman        F      Lansdale                 PA    US      0:33:56.87 0:29:47.99 9:35  28  49.6       98       F 25-29      
1650  221  Mallory Kruper           F      York                     PA    US      0:33:11.38 0:29:48.11 9:36  23  49.5       120      F 20-24      
1651  2780 M. Pflieger              M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:33:18.34 0:29:48.36 9:36  12  48.4       90       M 9-12       
1652  3510 Cindy Brown              F      York                     PA    US      0:30:51.10 0:29:48.70 9:36  31  49.5       46       F 30-34      
1653  5069 Nik Fritz                M      York                     PA    US      0:34:23.84 0:29:49.56 9:36  24  43.5       123      M 20-24      
1654  3509 Kenny Brown              M      York                     PA    US      0:30:51.10 0:29:49.70 9:36  35  44.5       62       M 35-39      
1655  4958 Shawn Bray               M      Dover                    PA    US      0:32:23.77 0:29:49.78 9:36  48  48.7       74       M 45-49      
1656  4959 Angie Bray               F      Dover                    PA    US      0:32:23.30 0:29:50.57 9:36  47  53.6       37       F 45-49      
1657  2774 Chelsea Wertz            F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:30:36.35 0:29:50.78 9:36  26  49.5       99       F 25-29      
1658  2375 T. McWilliams            M      York                     PA    US      0:35:03.54 0:29:50.99 9:36  11  50.0       91       M 9-12       
1659  536  Pam Fitzgerald           F      York                     PA    US      0:33:02.61 0:29:51.19 9:37  59  61.4       19       F 55-59      
1660  892  Clarissa Fuller          F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:32:07.34 0:29:51.65 9:37  19  49.5       111      F 15-19      
1661  4173 Kelly Giese              F      York                     PA    US      0:31:55.29 0:29:52.02 9:37  24  49.4       121      F 20-24      
1662  4049 Sarah Bell Linde         F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:30:31.22 0:29:52.42 9:37  28  49.4       100      F 25-29      
1663  1974 Caleb Enerson            M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:30:36.21 0:29:52.56 9:37  29  43.5       110      M 25-29      
1664  1328 Dustin Kern              M      York                     PA    US      0:35:42.86 0:29:53.06 9:37  28  43.4       111      M 25-29      
1665  757  Katelyn Weyant           F      Rolling Prairie          IN    US      0:31:47.88 0:29:53.37 9:37  26  49.4       101      F 25-29      
1666  358  Ryan California          M      York                     PA    US      0:32:59.17 0:29:53.37 9:37  37  44.9       63       M 35-39      
1667  2701 Casey Englert            F      York                     PA    US      0:33:57.40 0:29:53.49 9:37  26  49.4       102      F 25-29      
1668  3490 Henry Russell            M      York                     PA    US      0:30:57.33 0:29:53.88 9:37  22  43.4       124      M 20-24      
1669  1755 Aisley Bergdoll          F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:32:41.60 0:29:53.99 9:37  13  53.9       47       F 13-14      
1670  941  Jordyn Smeltzer          F      York                     PA    US      0:29:59.94 0:29:54.25 9:38  18  49.6       112      F 15-19      
1671  3314 Lisa Sands               F      York                     PA    US      0:29:59.32 0:29:54.48 9:38  45  52.6       38       F 45-49      
1672  2176 Jian Manganti            F      York                     PA    US      0:31:09.89 0:29:54.52 9:38  20  49.4       122      F 20-24      
1673  3316 C. Sands                 F      York                     PA    US      0:29:59.52 0:29:54.69 9:38  10  58.1       38       F 9-12       
1674  1119 Lance Fisher             M      York                     PA    US      0:30:06.25 0:29:54.95 9:38  43  46.8       75       M 40-44      
1675  558  Craig Kindig             M      Dover                    PA    US      0:35:33.64 0:29:54.99 9:38  63  54.7       23       M 60-64      
1676  1377 Milton Bushey            M      York                     PA    US      0:30:54.82 0:29:55.52 9:38  74  61.7       2        M 70-99      
1677  2173 Sarah Baker              F      York                     PA    US      0:31:10.19 0:29:55.76 9:38  16  51.0       113      F 15-19      
1678  4533 Ty Dasher                M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:30:11.78 0:29:56.07 9:38  50  49.3       59       M 50-54      
1679  183  Giuseppe Giambanco       M      York                     PA    US      0:30:43.85 0:29:56.30 9:38  43  46.8       76       M 40-44      
1680  4250 Zach Gilbert             M                                             0:32:59.84 0:29:56.58 9:38  21  43.4       125      M 20-24      
1681  2223 Michael Floyd            M      York                     PA    US      0:32:35.54 0:29:56.77 9:38  46  47.8       75       M 45-49      
1682  2466 Pete Snyder              M      York                     PA    US      0:31:49.10 0:29:57.48 9:39  52  50.0       60       M 50-54      
1683  2465 Dawn Snyder              F      York                     PA    US      0:31:49.37 0:29:57.76 9:39  49  54.6       39       F 45-49      
1684  1648 J. Davis                 F      Dover                    PA    US      0:35:34.37 0:29:57.78 9:39  11  56.4       39       F 9-12       
1685  2125 Laura Mellott            F      Dover                    PA    US      0:35:35.64 0:29:57.91 9:39  31  49.3       47       F 30-34      
1686  670  Jim Heilman              M      York                     PA    US      0:33:14.69 0:29:57.92 9:39  45  47.4       76       M 45-49      
1687  4276 Dorian DeSantis          M      Ellicott City            MD    US      0:32:57.12 0:29:59.21 9:39  52  50.0       61       M 50-54      
1688  486  Greg Barbush             M      Lutherville Timonium     MD    US      0:35:54.80 0:29:59.56 9:39  29  43.3       112      M 25-29      
1689  1611 A. California            F      York                     PA    US      0:33:04.47 0:29:59.72 9:39  8   61.9       2        F 1- 8       
1690  2711 J. DeShields             M      York                     PA    US      0:33:11.64 0:30:01.07 9:40  12  48.0       92       M 9-12       
1691  1776 H. Aggen                 F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:30:28.86 0:30:01.22 9:40  11  56.3       40       F 9-12       
1692  4458 Kevin Keith              M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:32:11.61 0:30:01.32 9:40  51  49.5       62       M 50-54      
1693  3786 Marion Howell            F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:31:38.31 0:30:01.33 9:40  13  53.7       48       F 13-14      
1694  487  Alyssa Barbush           F      Lutherville Timonium     MD    US      0:35:55.13 0:30:01.37 9:40  30  49.2       48       F 30-34      
1695  1145 Mike Nitchman            M      York                     PA    US      0:33:31.70 0:30:02.49 9:40  49  48.7       77       M 45-49      
1696  1763 E. Bowman                F      York                     PA    US      0:31:15.42 0:30:02.65 9:40  11  56.3       41       F 9-12       
1697  1307 Stacie Burnside          F      York                     PA    US      0:31:45.61 0:30:02.90 9:40  52  56.2       30       F 50-54      
1698  3115 Jayson Stollar           M      Dover                    PA    US      0:35:47.37 0:30:02.93 9:40  43  46.6       77       M 40-44      
1699  3221 Kevin Klunk              M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:32:58.39 0:30:03.01 9:40  39  45.3       64       M 35-39      
1700  2865 Seth Hueter              M      York                     PA    US      0:30:41.84 0:30:03.40 9:40  35  44.1       65       M 35-39      
1701  625  Morgan Rexroth           F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:31:00.34 0:30:04.09 9:41  18  49.3       114      F 15-19      
1702  4817 J. Tate                  F      York                     PA    US      0:30:31.62 0:30:04.18 9:41  11  56.2       42       F 9-12       
1703  4590 Ally Kerr                F      Glenville                PA    US      0:30:27.29 0:30:04.55 9:41  18  49.3       115      F 15-19      
1704  4058 Bill Spangler            M      York                     PA    US      0:32:35.72 0:30:04.56 9:41  45  47.3       78       M 45-49      
1705  3950 Susan Linton             F      York                     PA    US      0:30:16.25 0:30:04.70 9:41  59  60.9       20       F 55-59      
1706  502  Shannon Brady            F      York                     PA    US      0:35:14.34 0:30:05.36 9:41  36  49.5       50       F 35-39      
1707  3315 Addison Sands            F      York                     PA    US      0:30:09.95 0:30:05.65 9:41  13  53.6       49       F 13-14      
1708  344  Matt Leininger           M      York                     PA    US      0:31:49.99 0:30:05.84 9:41  58  52.2       52       M 55-59      
1709  4611 Philip Mengelkamp        M      Dover                    PA    US      0:35:27.86 0:30:06.63 9:41  34  43.8       90       M 30-34      
1710  2648 Kate Garvin              F      York                     PA    US      0:35:57.84 0:30:07.05 9:42  24  49.0       123      F 20-24      
1711  4421 C. Harmon                M      East Berlin              PA    US      0:35:16.56 0:30:07.17 9:42  11  49.5       93       M 9-12       
1712  3403 Reiley Anderson          F      York                     PA    US      0:31:22.47 0:30:07.64 9:42  17  49.8       116      F 15-19      
1713  5104 Joshua Harmon            M      East Berlin              PA    US      0:35:16.90 0:30:07.73 9:42  34  43.8       91       M 30-34      
1714  562  Melissa Falk             F      York                     PA    US      0:33:01.24 0:30:08.10 9:42  45  52.2       40       F 45-49      
1715  1797 William Reineberg        M      York                     PA    US      0:31:59.36 0:30:08.63 9:42  58  52.1       53       M 55-59      
1716  1479 Chris Watson             M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:33:42.25 0:30:09.51 9:42  44  46.8       78       M 40-44      
1717  1214 Hunter Rambeau           M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:34:09.78 0:30:09.55 9:42  20  43.0       126      M 20-24      
1718  4881 Kate Gaenzle             F      York                     PA    US      0:30:56.48 0:30:09.89 9:43  57  59.3       21       F 55-59      
1719  3733 Allison Wilhelm          F      York                     PA    US      0:36:11.87 0:30:10.10 9:43  30  48.9       49       F 30-34      
1720  3838 Courtney Opalacz         F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:36:12.34 0:30:10.59 9:43  30  48.9       50       F 30-34      
1721  4537 Kevin Nguyen             M      York                     PA    US      0:32:11.87 0:30:11.02 9:43  20  43.0       127      M 20-24      
1722  2991 Mark Loeffelholz         M      York                     PA    US      0:32:17.78 0:30:11.28 9:43  55  50.8       54       M 55-59      
1723  1817 Kevin Mink               M      Charleston               SC    US      0:33:17.16 0:30:11.29 9:43  38  44.8       66       M 35-39      
1724  1818 Shannon Mink             F      Charleston               SC    US      0:33:17.34 0:30:11.77 9:43  34  49.1       51       F 30-34      
1725  1205 Aidan Warren             M      York                     PA    US      0:33:41.87 0:30:12.07 9:43  16  43.9       173      M 15-19      
1726  975  Matt Hickes              M      Herndon                  VA    US      0:30:21.80 0:30:12.32 9:43  33  43.5       92       M 30-34      
1727  3889 A. Swartz                M      York                     PA    US      0:30:42.11 0:30:12.43 9:43  10  51.4       94       M 9-12       
1728  3390 Luke Brusse              M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:31:00.83 0:30:13.08 9:44  17  43.3       174      M 15-19      
1729  1014 Wanda Poff               F      York                     PA    US      0:30:46.84 0:30:13.18 9:44  57  59.2       22       F 55-59      
1730  4514 K. Nguyen                F      York                     PA    US      0:32:16.34 0:30:13.75 9:44  12  54.5       43       F 9-12       
1731  641  Christopher Wenzler      M      York                     PA    US      0:30:25.84 0:30:13.86 9:44  55  50.7       55       M 55-59      
1732  457  Roger Deller             M      Venice                   FL    US      0:34:19.90 0:30:14.15 9:44  74  61.0       3        M 70-99      
1733  2161 Kathleen Walsh           F      York                     PA    US      0:30:21.58 0:30:14.20 9:44  70  69.8       2        F 70-99      
1734  1711 N. Hickes                M      Herndon                  VA    US      0:30:24.46 0:30:14.58 9:44  6   65.0       11       M 1- 8       
1735  1321 Jace Frost               M      Brodheadsville           PA    US      0:34:58.56 0:30:14.61 9:44  32  43.3       93       M 30-34      
1736  1718 C. Donnelly              F      York                     PA    US      0:30:47.11 0:30:14.68 9:44  8   61.4       3        F 1- 8       
1737  1015 Shanna Christensen       F      York                     PA    US      0:30:50.36 0:30:15.85 9:44  41  50.4       43       F 40-44      
1738  691  Melodie Eyster           F      York                     PA    US      0:31:02.18 0:30:16.00 9:45  56  58.4       23       F 55-59      
1739  4586 Mariah Hanscom           F      York                     PA    US      0:33:25.52 0:30:16.31 9:45  21  48.8       124      F 20-24      
1740  3384 Kayla Pearlstein         F      York                     PA    US      0:33:24.94 0:30:16.40 9:45  20  48.8       125      F 20-24      
1741  4816 Lucas Tate               M      York                     PA    US      0:30:48.74 0:30:16.43 9:45  15  44.4       175      M 15-19      
1742  2091 Eric Drewenskus          M      York                     PA    US      0:31:04.78 0:30:16.55 9:45  26  42.9       113      M 25-29      
1743  878  Colin Parks              M      York                     PA    US      0:35:07.13 0:30:16.91 9:45  17  43.2       176      M 15-19      
1744  897  Hollie Smith             F      Thomasville              PA    US      0:31:55.62 0:30:17.21 9:45  33  48.9       52       F 30-34      
1745  5004 Chris Dierdorff          M      Mt Wolf                  PA    US      0:35:46.76 0:30:17.24 9:45  31  43.1       94       M 30-34      
1746  5119 Madeline Gangloff        F      York                     PA    US      0:33:05.28 0:30:17.75 9:45  15  51.2       117      F 15-19      
1747  1766 J. Clarke                M      York                     PA    US      0:33:43.38 0:30:18.00 9:45  10  51.3       95       M 9-12       
1748  954  Marcos Echevarria        M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:35:03.83 0:30:18.09 9:45  50  48.7       63       M 50-54      
1749  4605 Chad Keiser              M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:32:40.78 0:30:18.40 9:45  41  45.5       79       M 40-44      
1750  4008 Melissa Boyd             F      East Berlin              PA    US      0:34:00.28 0:30:18.49 9:45  43  51.0       44       F 40-44      
1751  1351 Waylon Brown             M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:34:52.13 0:30:18.69 9:45  42  45.9       80       M 40-44      
1752  126  Melissa Bruck            F      York                     PA    US      0:32:14.30 0:30:19.08 9:46  39  49.8       51       F 35-39      
1753  2892 Devon Senft              M      York                     PA    US      0:31:05.85 0:30:20.58 9:46  21  42.8       128      M 20-24      
1754  2584 Sophie Dekker            F      York                     PA    US      0:33:58.10 0:30:20.62 9:46  14  52.0       50       F 13-14      
1755  2510 Stephanie Eline          F      York                     PA    US      0:34:01.36 0:30:20.80 9:46  25  48.7       103      F 25-29      
1756  3193 Samantha Gentzler        F      York                     PA    US      0:31:13.33 0:30:21.04 9:46  18  48.9       118      F 15-19      
1757  4121 Anonymous Participant    F                                     US      0:33:34.99 0:30:21.45 9:46  25  48.6       104      F 25-29      
1758  157  Diane Baker              F      York                     PA    US      0:32:05.96 0:30:21.66 9:46  46  52.2       41       F 45-49      
1759  332  David Black              M      Elizabethtown            PA    US      0:33:04.27 0:30:21.81 9:46  54  50.1       64       M 50-54      
1760  771  Russell Wampler          M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:37:26.85 0:30:21.87 9:46  51  49.0       65       M 50-54      
1761  1673 Christen Hinderer        F      York                     PA    US      0:31:59.60 0:30:21.88 9:46  35  49.0       52       F 35-39      
1762  4746 Jacob Jordan             M      Airville                 PA    US      0:34:00.86 0:30:21.90 9:46  20  42.8       129      M 20-24      
1763  3982 KimberLee Mudge          F      York                     PA    US      0:31:19.59 0:30:22.06 9:46  53  56.3       31       F 50-54      
1764  388  Jonathan Bogue           M      East Berlin              PA    US      0:34:14.57 0:30:22.47 9:47  25  42.7       114      M 25-29      
1765  386  Julia Bogue              F      East Berlin              PA    US      0:34:15.47 0:30:22.52 9:47  28  48.6       105      F 25-29      
1766  2624 Chris Horsman            M      York                     PA    US      0:31:08.13 0:30:22.57 9:47  32  43.1       95       M 30-34      
1767  281  Joseph Saffin            M      York                     PA    US      0:30:33.59 0:30:22.88 9:47  47  47.5       79       M 45-49      
1768  1672 C. Hildebrand            M      York                     PA    US      0:32:09.28 0:30:23.10 9:47  10  51.1       96       M 9-12       
1769  3604 Christopher Reed         M      Dover                    PA    US      0:35:42.60 0:30:24.27 9:47  47  47.4       80       M 45-49      
1770  210  Sarah Bilz               F      York                     PA    US      0:34:54.77 0:30:24.29 9:47  43  50.9       45       F 40-44      
1771  895  Ryan Steelman            M      York                     PA    US      0:33:11.81 0:30:24.37 9:47  38  44.5       67       M 35-39      
1772  2855 Julie Schmatz            F      Hoboken                  NJ    US      0:34:18.76 0:30:24.59 9:47  27  48.6       106      F 25-29      
1773  3611 Rosa Hickey              F      York                     PA    US      0:30:32.25 0:30:24.86 9:47  64  64.1       5        F 60-64      
1774  3161 C. Farrell               M      York                     PA    US      0:35:02.41 0:30:24.92 9:47  9   53.5       97       M 9-12       
1775  3160 Jeffrey Farrell          M      York                     PA    US      0:35:02.75 0:30:25.28 9:48  41  45.4       81       M 40-44      
1776  2726 Joe Baublitz             M      York                     PA    US      0:34:13.12 0:30:25.56 9:48  23  42.7       130      M 20-24      
1777  1556 Courtney Boyer           F      York                     PA    US      0:30:43.37 0:30:25.73 9:48  38  49.4       53       F 35-39      
1778  3163 C. Farrell               F      York                     PA    US      0:35:02.73 0:30:26.30 9:48  4              4        F 1- 8       
1779  2684 Catherine Sechrist       F      York                     PA    US      0:30:59.93 0:30:26.79 9:48  29  48.5       107      F 25-29      
1780  3162 C. Farrell               F      York                     PA    US      0:35:02.75 0:30:26.96 9:48  7   63.3       5        F 1- 8       
1781  454  Yolonda Lee              F      York                     PA    US      0:34:23.77 0:30:27.08 9:48  45  51.6       42       F 45-49      
1782  4754 Levi Brown               M      Milton                   DE    US      0:34:01.28 0:30:27.29 9:48  15  44.1       177      M 15-19      
1783  3932 Michelle Myers           F      York                     PA    US      0:31:14.47 0:30:27.68 9:48  56  58.1       24       F 55-59      
1784  2478 O. Brenneman             F      York                     PA    US      0:33:49.27 0:30:28.10 9:48  10  57.1       44       F 9-12       
1785  3300 Bethany Taylor           F      York                     PA    US      0:33:25.86 0:30:28.12 9:48  14  51.8       51       F 13-14      
1786  3887 Doug Swartz              M      York                     PA    US      0:30:59.10 0:30:28.57 9:49  40  45.0       82       M 40-44      
1787  3550 Visal Duong              F                                             0:33:40.12 0:30:28.72 9:49  28  48.4       108      F 25-29      
1788  4199 Daniel Ekaha             M      York                     PA    US      0:30:57.49 0:30:28.97 9:49  42  45.6       83       M 40-44      
1789  2203 Carolyn Daugherty        F      York                     PA    US      0:33:28.79 0:30:29.02 9:49  57  58.7       25       F 55-59      
1790  2476 Doug Brenneman           M      YOrk                     PA    US      0:33:50.34 0:30:29.14 9:49  42  45.6       84       M 40-44      
1791  1115 Karly Disalvo            F      Elizabethtown            PA    US      0:32:22.48 0:30:29.18 9:49  27  48.4       109      F 25-29      
1792  537  John DiSalvo             M      Cornwall                 NY    US      0:32:22.95 0:30:29.27 9:49  59  51.9       56       M 55-59      
1793  781  Tammy Leister            F      Dillsburg                PA    US      0:31:04.83 0:30:29.40 9:49  46  52.0       43       F 45-49      
1794  1194 Drenee Fregm             F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:36:29.37 0:30:29.41 9:49  45  51.5       44       F 45-49      
1795  3159 Kristen Farrell          F      York                     PA    US      0:35:03.98 0:30:29.43 9:49  38  49.3       54       F 35-39      
1796  396  Riley Trout              F      York                     PA    US      0:32:32.58 0:30:29.85 9:49  14  51.8       52       F 13-14      
1797  3551 Blake Ilgenfritz         M                                             0:33:40.63 0:30:29.98 9:49  28  42.6       115      M 25-29      
1798  3443 Bethany Eaton            F      York                     PA    US      0:31:46.67 0:30:30.89 9:49  44  51.1       46       F 40-44      
1799  3136 A. Bell                  F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:32:49.35 0:30:31.04 9:49  9   58.8       45       F 9-12       
1800  977  Katie Rusk               F      Bunker Hill              WV    US      0:30:41.85 0:30:31.43 9:49  29  48.4       110      F 25-29      
1801  2628 Roseanna Norton          F      Virginia Beach           VA    US      0:34:32.86 0:30:31.46 9:49  63  63.1       6        F 60-64      
1802  4751 Todd Bean                M      Milton                   DE    US      0:34:02.80 0:30:31.82 9:50  49  47.9       81       M 45-49      
1803  2193 Aaron Rill               M      York                     PA    US      0:31:38.52 0:30:32.16 9:50  22  42.5       131      M 20-24      
1804  978  Joel Rusk                M      Bunker Hill              WV    US      0:30:44.15 0:30:33.05 9:50  34  43.2       96       M 30-34      
1805  47   Jennifer Breneman        F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:30:38.93 0:30:33.22 9:50  34  48.5       53       F 30-34      
1806  3038 Suzanne McConkey         F      York                     PA    US      0:33:13.68 0:30:33.27 9:50  53  55.9       32       F 50-54      
1807  1740 S. Warren                M      York                     PA    US      0:34:15.17 0:30:33.98 9:50  12  47.2       98       M 9-12       
1808  3037 Vance McConkey           M      York                     PA    US      0:33:14.49 0:30:34.08 9:50  61  52.7       24       M 60-64      
1809  1409 Rudy Kocman              M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:31:34.83 0:30:35.11 9:51  52  49.0       66       M 50-54      
1810  1910 Patricia Bishard         F      York                     PA    US      0:32:12.34 0:30:35.20 9:51  66  65.4       2        F 65-69      
1811  1992 Janel Kinard             F      York                     PA    US      0:35:24.34 0:30:35.36 9:51  26  48.3       111      F 25-29      
1812  2773 Emily Kurland            F      York                     PA    US      0:30:56.67 0:30:35.41 9:51  16  49.9       119      F 15-19      
1813  3947 N. Hinkel                M      Marietta                 PA    US      0:36:28.37 0:30:35.90 9:51  11  48.7       99       M 9-12       
1814  4247 Ethan Hornbarger         M                                             0:33:38.72 0:30:35.91 9:51  24  42.4       132      M 20-24      
1815  1533 Tricia Slagel            F      York                     PA    US      0:33:21.27 0:30:35.96 9:51  35  48.6       55       F 35-39      
1816  4297 L. Miller                M      York                     PA    US      0:33:20.84 0:30:36.12 9:51  9   53.2       100      M 9-12       
1817  4621 Kathy Scott              F      Columbia                 PA    US      0:34:09.35 0:30:36.20 9:51  57  58.4       26       F 55-59      
1818  1712 N. Hickes                M      Herndon                  VA    US      0:30:46.23 0:30:36.36 9:51  8   56.1       12       M 1- 8       
1819  3853 Kristen Devaney          F      York                     PA    US      0:32:19.86 0:30:36.41 9:51  46  51.8       45       F 45-49      
1820  976  Tom Hickes               M      York                     PA    US      0:30:46.11 0:30:36.44 9:51  57  50.9       57       M 55-59      
1821  5029 G. Shoap                 M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:31:31.77 0:30:36.78 9:51  11  48.7       101      M 9-12       
1822  1970 Alexa Glatfelter         F      York                     PA    US      0:33:34.61 0:30:36.88 9:51  18  48.5       120      F 15-19      
1823  2089 Judith Capatch           F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:35:24.36 0:30:36.89 9:51  46  51.8       46       F 45-49      
1824  3218 Jayla Galbreath          F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:36:13.60 0:30:37.05 9:51  15  50.7       121      F 15-19      
1825  1561 Ted Gunn                 M      York                     PA    US      0:31:09.29 0:30:37.33 9:51  17  42.7       178      M 15-19      
1826  3819 E. Mayer                 F      York                     PA    US      0:31:34.69 0:30:37.33 9:51  12  53.8       46       F 9-12       
1827  3009 Megan Hunt               F      York                     PA    US      0:31:09.62 0:30:37.51 9:51  17  49.0       122      F 15-19      
1828  4075 Renee Schaffer           F      York                     PA    US      0:30:50.97 0:30:37.84 9:52  55  57.0       27       F 55-59      
1829  3619 Emma Keller              F      York                     PA    US      0:34:55.34 0:30:38.02 9:52  13  52.6       53       F 13-14      
1830  3039 Marisa Gingerich         F      York                     PA    US      0:31:09.59 0:30:38.12 9:52  17  49.0       123      F 15-19      
1831  3949 Andrew Hinkel            M      Marietta                 PA    US      0:36:31.53 0:30:38.30 9:52  42  45.4       85       M 40-44      
1832  1767 B. Clarke                M      York                     PA    US      0:34:06.26 0:30:38.52 9:52  7   59.7       13       M 1- 8       
1833  3202 Jared Hicks              M      York                     PA    US      0:31:10.82 0:30:38.71 9:52  16  43.2       179      M 15-19      
1834  4433 J. Cusimano              M      York                     PA    US      0:32:24.13 0:30:39.41 9:52  11  48.7       102      M 9-12       
1835  2716 Janet Hartman            F      York                     PA    US      0:32:08.34 0:30:39.45 9:52  47  52.2       47       F 45-49      
1836  4073 Mark Schaffer            M      York                     PA    US      0:30:50.79 0:30:39.66 9:52  56  50.4       58       M 55-59      
1837  3890 Dina Armeni              F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:33:52.52 0:30:39.99 9:52  53  55.7       33       F 50-54      
1838  4752 Carol Bean               F      Milton                   DE    US      0:34:15.66 0:30:39.99 9:52  49  53.3       48       F 45-49      
1839  1212 Kristen Rambeau-Myers    F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:34:41.61 0:30:40.07 9:52  40  49.5       47       F 40-44      
1840  1215 Jenny Smith              F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:34:41.61 0:30:40.22 9:52  22  48.1       126      F 20-24      
1841  5079 Ann Cwiklinski           F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:33:06.84 0:30:40.29 9:52  55  56.9       28       F 55-59      
1842  2737 Sarah Piascinski         F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:32:34.52 0:30:40.68 9:52  24  48.1       127      F 20-24      
1843  4813 Julie Tate               F      York                     PA    US      0:31:09.69 0:30:40.76 9:52  45  51.2       49       F 45-49      
1844  4750 Nancy Campbell           F      York                     PA    US      0:34:18.95 0:30:40.83 9:53  70  68.8       3        F 70-99      
1845  4671 Melissa Bailey           F      York                     PA    US      0:36:29.34 0:30:41.08 9:53  25  48.1       112      F 25-29      
1846  3438 Michelle Wales           F      York                     PA    US      0:31:26.61 0:30:41.14 9:53  25  48.1       113      F 25-29      
1847  2755 Katie Blum               F      York                     PA    US      0:32:45.10 0:30:41.55 9:53  19  48.1       124      F 15-19      
1848  2683 Rebecca Myers            F      York                     PA    US      0:32:34.58 0:30:41.77 9:53  23  48.1       128      F 20-24      
1849  133  Abby Leight              F      York                     PA    US      0:32:07.59 0:30:41.84 9:53  14  51.4       54       F 13-14      
1850  1942 Dan Cassidy              M      York                     PA    US      0:31:15.14 0:30:41.90 9:53  53  49.2       67       M 50-54      
1851  4310 Jennifer Calliagas       F      Glenside                 PA    US      0:31:00.33 0:30:42.11 9:53  36  48.5       56       F 35-39      
1852  1078 Gary Orndorff            M      York                     PA    US      0:32:02.84 0:30:42.12 9:53  59  51.6       59       M 55-59      
1853  4312 Noelle Bennese           F      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:30:59.84 0:30:42.28 9:53  16  49.7       125      F 15-19      
1854  4672 Jonathan Greg            M      Springfield              VA    US      0:36:30.29 0:30:42.40 9:53  28  42.3       116      M 25-29      
1855  1035 Julie Miller             F      York                     PA    US      0:34:34.86 0:30:42.89 9:53  43  50.4       48       F 40-44      
1856  1588 D. Kile                  F      York                     PA    US      0:32:19.41 0:30:43.00 9:53  12  53.7       47       F 9-12       
1857  2300 Gretchen Foster          F      York                     PA    US      0:33:02.35 0:30:43.05 9:53  22  48.1       129      F 20-24      
1858  1176 Darryl Eberly            M      York                     PA    US      0:33:22.67 0:30:43.28 9:53  55  49.9       60       M 55-59      
1859  2042 Jessica Culton           F      York                     PA    US      0:31:58.78 0:30:43.29 9:53  32  48.1       54       F 30-34      
1860  4311 Kristian Bennese         M      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:31:00.58 0:30:43.47 9:53  22  42.3       133      M 20-24      
1861  2082 Jenny Gilbert            F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:32:46.49 0:30:43.54 9:53  25  48.1       114      F 25-29      
1862  2299 Jennifer Foster          F      York                     PA    US      0:33:02.35 0:30:43.88 9:53  57  58.2       29       F 55-59      
1863  4712 Rob Bowen                M      York                     PA    US      0:33:11.11 0:30:44.33 9:54  46  46.6       82       M 45-49      
1864  4205 Rochak Gupta             M      Rochester                NY    US      0:33:15.84 0:30:44.35 9:54  31  42.5       97       M 30-34      
1865  2356 Carly Bowen              F      York                     PA    US      0:33:10.82 0:30:44.52 9:54  13  52.4       55       F 13-14      
1866  3830 Karin Pike               F      York                     PA    US      0:35:04.39 0:30:44.62 9:54  42  49.9       49       F 40-44      
1867  4512 Brett Cassady            M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:35:01.61 0:30:44.91 9:54  52  48.7       68       M 50-54      
1868  3599 Jennifer Lane            F      YOrk                     PA    US      0:32:05.61 0:30:45.47 9:54  32  48.1       55       F 30-34      
1869  121  Ben Patterson            M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:33:29.50 0:30:45.75 9:54  19  42.2       180      M 15-19      
1870  76   Austin Hunt              M      York                     PA    US      0:33:50.30 0:30:45.84 9:54  52  48.7       69       M 50-54      
1871  3618 Boyd Keller              M      York                     PA    US      0:35:05.20 0:30:46.26 9:54  44  45.8       86       M 40-44      
1872  2824 Christopher Hurt         M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:31:22.33 0:30:46.51 9:54  20  42.2       134      M 20-24      
1873  683  Jennifer Uricheck        F      York                     PA    US      0:32:35.36 0:30:46.81 9:54  46  51.5       50       F 45-49      
1874  4269 Mike Inkrote             M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:33:40.33 0:30:46.92 9:54  53  49.1       70       M 50-54      
1875  1306 Zak Bergdoll             M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:33:33.92 0:30:47.18 9:55  45  46.2       83       M 45-49      
1876  1220 Chris Scrivani           M      York                     PA    US      0:34:47.66 0:30:47.28 9:55  50  47.9       71       M 50-54      
1877  2770 Alexandra Lowder         F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:33:23.10 0:30:47.49 9:55  16  49.5       126      F 15-19      
1878  1962 Crystal Fowler           F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:32:18.27 0:30:47.64 9:55  39  49.0       57       F 35-39      
1879  4546 Melissa Bock             F      York                     PA    US      0:32:06.55 0:30:47.77 9:55  28  47.9       115      F 25-29      
1880  2823 Lauren Berger            F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:31:24.28 0:30:48.02 9:55  18  48.2       127      F 15-19      
1881  3600 James Lane               M      York                     PA    US      0:32:08.62 0:30:48.34 9:55  32  42.5       98       M 30-34      
1882  4725 Jerry Krizek             M      York                     PA    US      0:32:34.82 0:30:48.58 9:55  63  53.1       25       M 60-64      
1883  4378 Emily Hamberger          F      York                     PA    US      0:32:09.24 0:30:48.79 9:55  17  48.7       128      F 15-19      
1884  2663 Jeremy Weaver            M      York                     PA    US      0:35:15.33 0:30:48.79 9:55  27  42.1       117      M 25-29      
1885  2323 Rick Kurcina             M      Mountville               PA    US      0:31:42.83 0:30:49.01 9:55  57  50.6       61       M 55-59      
1886  2419 Emily Spaulding          F      Dover                    PA    US      0:31:26.96 0:30:49.08 9:55  19  47.9       129      F 15-19      
1887  2265 Chris Zielinski          F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:33:37.86 0:30:49.10 9:55  55  56.7       30       F 55-59      
1888  956  Bob Rudolph              M      Dover                    PA    US      0:33:22.48 0:30:49.34 9:55  67  55.0       11       M 65-69      
1889  4931 Lisa Diamond             F      Dover                    PA    US      0:32:42.17 0:30:50.36 9:56  32  47.9       56       F 30-34      
1890  1143 Dermot Pogson            M      York                     PA    US      0:32:59.59 0:30:50.43 9:56  13  45.4       68       M 13-14      
1891  1142 Bridget Pogson           F      York                     PA    US      0:32:59.62 0:30:50.44 9:56  15  50.3       130      F 15-19      
1892  4202 N. Ekaha                 M      York                     PA    US      0:33:36.12 0:30:51.21 9:56  9   52.7       103      M 9-12       
1893  4749 Tonia Emswiler           F      York                     PA    US      0:34:23.47 0:30:51.50 9:56  51  54.1       34       F 50-54      
1894  4929 Andrea Albright          F      Dover                    PA    US      0:32:42.79 0:30:51.80 9:56  23  47.8       130      F 20-24      
1895  1285 Nina Kenney              F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:36:20.26 0:30:51.95 9:56  45  50.9       51       F 45-49      
1896  172  Joseph Gurreri           M      Gettysburg               PA    US      0:31:25.52 0:30:52.16 9:56  30  42.2       99       M 30-34      
1897  4614 Mark Millek              M      York                     PA    US      0:35:05.84 0:30:52.62 9:56  43  45.3       87       M 40-44      
1898  2498 Kyla Caruso              F      York                     PA    US      0:33:44.30 0:30:52.71 9:56  19  47.8       131      F 15-19      
1899  2504 Jazmin Nixon             F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:31:42.32 0:30:53.01 9:56  24  47.8       131      F 20-24      
1900  2788 C. Gerhardt              F      York                     PA    US      0:32:18.59 0:30:53.18 9:56  8   60.1       6        F 1- 8       
1901  4556 Haylee Anders            F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:33:44.59 0:30:53.29 9:57  19  47.8       132      F 15-19      
1902  120  Connie Patterson         F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:33:36.22 0:30:53.43 9:57  49  52.9       52       F 45-49      
1903  3150 Jack Ryan                M      York                     PA    US      0:33:37.44 0:30:53.51 9:57  62  52.5       26       M 60-64      
1904  4615 S. Millek                F      York                     PA    US      0:35:05.84 0:30:53.51 9:57  8   60.1       7        F 1- 8       
1905  659  Kristen Maddock          F      Gettysburg               PA    US      0:31:25.51 0:30:53.55 9:57  26  47.8       116      F 25-29      
1906  77   Ellen O'Connor           F      York                     PA    US      0:34:43.66 0:30:54.22 9:57  58  58.6       31       F 55-59      
1907  2500 Tony Caruso              M      York                     PA    US      0:33:47.11 0:30:54.57 9:57  45  46.0       84       M 45-49      
1908  4612 Christy Millek           F      York                     PA    US      0:35:06.84 0:30:55.12 9:57  38  48.6       58       F 35-39      
1909  4942 D. Logue                 M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:33:28.59 0:30:55.85 9:57  10  50.2       104      M 9-12       
1910  2651 Jenna Knaper             F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:36:21.62 0:30:56.20 9:57  31  47.7       57       F 30-34      
1911  4158 Lauren Haggarty          F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:35:06.25 0:30:56.29 9:57  27  47.7       117      F 25-29      
1912  4540 Zachary Bock             M      York                     PA    US      0:32:16.76 0:30:56.48 9:58  31  42.2       100      M 30-34      
1913  3623 B. Revesz                M      York                     PA    US      0:36:41.86 0:30:56.57 9:58  9   52.6       105      M 9-12       
1914  4832 Mike Reilly              M      Manchester               PA    US      0:32:36.26 0:30:56.79 9:58  29  42.0       118      M 25-29      
1915  2650 Andrew Rook              M      York                     PA    US      0:36:46.35 0:30:57.00 9:58  34  42.6       101      M 30-34      
1916  3864 Kelsey Hartman           F      York                     PA    US      0:35:44.48 0:30:57.23 9:58  14  51.0       56       F 13-14      
1917  3463 Patricia Maloney         F      York                     PA    US      0:31:59.89 0:30:57.33 9:58  55  56.4       32       F 55-59      
1918  4438 V. Hernandez             F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:31:49.73 0:30:57.36 9:58  11  54.6       48       F 9-12       
1919  4174 Devin Meckley            M      Manchester               PA    US      0:32:37.27 0:30:57.48 9:58  30  42.0       102      M 30-34      
1920  2319 Andras Revesz            M      Dover                    PA    US      0:36:41.77 0:30:57.98 9:58  54  49.1       72       M 50-54      
1921  868  Taylor DiPaula           F      York                     PA    US      0:32:22.84 0:30:58.06 9:58  14  51.0       57       F 13-14      
1922  1876 Joel Humberd             M      Indianapolis             IN    US      0:36:44.85 0:30:58.59 9:58  32  42.2       103      M 30-34      
1923  2807 Donielle Stewart         F      Jacobus                  PA    US      0:35:09.29 0:30:59.02 9:58  33  47.8       58       F 30-34      
1924  2854 David Schmatz            M      Hoboken                  NJ    US      0:34:53.95 0:30:59.17 9:58  29  42.0       119      M 25-29      
1925  4833 Josie Meckley            F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:32:38.27 0:30:59.47 9:59  26  47.6       118      F 25-29      
1926  1557 Mike Boyer               M      York                     PA    US      0:31:18.88 0:30:59.74 9:59  39  43.9       68       M 35-39      
1927  2808 G. Filson                M      Jacobus                  PA    US      0:35:10.10 0:30:59.97 9:59  11  48.1       106      M 9-12       
1928  2430 E. Heistand              F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:33:42.34 0:31:01.06 9:59  9   57.8       49       F 9-12       
1929  5011 Matt Blankenstein        M      Chester                  PA    US      0:35:58.13 0:31:01.26 9:59  18  41.9       181      M 15-19      
1930  2431 Drew Heistand            M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:33:43.68 0:31:01.42 9:59  38  43.6       69       M 35-39      
1931  2784 Emily Salter             F      York                     PA    US      0:32:30.30 0:31:02.02 9:59  18  47.8       133      F 15-19      
1932  303  Todd Pfaff               M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:31:11.83 0:31:02.36 9:59  52  48.3       73       M 50-54      
1933  827  Mark Wojciechowski       M      York                     PA    US      0:33:45.62 0:31:02.36 9:59  38  43.5       70       M 35-39      
1934  1013 Christine Allen          F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:34:05.11 0:31:02.52 9:59  50  53.2       35       F 50-54      
1935  2782 Ridge Salter             M      York                     PA    US      0:32:31.54 0:31:02.81 10:00 46  46.1       85       M 45-49      
1936  826  Kim Wojciechowski        F      York                     PA    US      0:33:46.14 0:31:02.89 10:00 49  52.7       53       F 45-49      
1937  2692 Laura Ruhling            F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:35:33.85 0:31:03.48 10:00 44  50.2       50       F 40-44      
1938  3354 Lydia Jones              F      York                     PA    US      0:34:28.23 0:31:03.52 10:00 20  47.5       132      F 20-24      
1939  359  Meredith Lutz            F      York                     PA    US      0:31:43.35 0:31:03.62 10:00 46  51.0       54       F 45-49      
1940  3356 Taylor Jones             F      York                     PA    US      0:34:27.59 0:31:03.71 10:00 20  47.5       133      F 20-24      
1941  2141 Sierra Weaver            F      Dover                    PA    US      0:31:29.11 0:31:03.80 10:00 13  51.9       58       F 13-14      
1942  734  Lynn Conley              M      York                     PA    US      0:34:01.78 0:31:03.91 10:00 51  47.9       74       M 50-54      
1943  735  Abby Conley              F      York                     PA    US      0:34:01.58 0:31:04.07 10:00 20  47.5       134      F 20-24      
1944  2367 Sara Myers               F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:31:57.53 0:31:04.98 10:00 29  47.5       119      F 25-29      
1945  873  Katie Rexroth            F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:35:44.81 0:31:05.02 10:00 24  47.5       135      F 20-24      
1946  4637 Amanda Cole              F      Dover                    PA    US      0:36:28.38 0:31:05.08 10:00 24  47.5       136      F 20-24      
1947  4646 Neal Noble               M      York                     PA    US      0:36:41.86 0:31:05.48 10:00 50  47.4       75       M 50-54      
1948  872  Terry Williams           M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:35:45.82 0:31:05.59 10:00 44  45.3       88       M 40-44      
1949  3434 Andrea Smith             F      York                     PA    US      0:34:19.58 0:31:06.08 10:01 46  51.0       55       F 45-49      
1950  4636 Sarah Fiore              F      Dover                    PA    US      0:36:28.51 0:31:06.10 10:01 30  47.5       59       F 30-34      
1951  2215 Nicholas Mills           M      York                     PA    US      0:34:36.21 0:31:06.49 10:01 14  44.0       69       M 13-14      
1952  2142 Dwight Hogue             M      Emigsville               PA    US      0:36:11.48 0:31:06.90 10:01 59  50.9       62       M 55-59      
1953  2277 Bria Schneider           F      York                     PA    US      0:31:26.38 0:31:06.98 10:01 16  49.0       134      F 15-19      
1954  2852 E. Sentz                 M      York                     PA    US      0:32:30.26 0:31:06.98 10:01 6   63.2       14       M 1- 8       
1955  2571 N. Fenush                M      York                     PA    US      0:32:57.13 0:31:07.16 10:01 11  47.9       107      M 9-12       
1956  710  Maria Waterfield         F      Conestoga                PA    US      0:35:18.54 0:31:07.39 10:01 20  47.4       137      F 20-24      
1957  150  Allyson Hushon           F      Delta                    PA    US      0:34:53.84 0:31:08.10 10:01 23  47.4       138      F 20-24      
1958  4915 Julia Bair               F      Dover                    PA    US      0:31:21.85 0:31:08.27 10:01 41  49.0       51       F 40-44      
1959  712  Chuck Waterfield         M      Conestoga                PA    US      0:35:19.56 0:31:08.34 10:01 59  50.8       63       M 55-59      
1960  2569 A. Mueller               M      York                     PA    US      0:32:58.39 0:31:08.51 10:01 11  47.9       108      M 9-12       
1961  711  Anna Waterfield          F      Conestoga                PA    US      0:35:18.87 0:31:08.59 10:01 26  47.4       120      F 25-29      
1962  4665 Angela Blanteno          F      York                     PA    US      0:35:05.98 0:31:08.69 10:01 40  48.7       52       F 40-44      
1963  472  Brent Bittner            M      York                     PA    US      0:35:28.35 0:31:08.78 10:02 50  47.4       76       M 50-54      
1964  393  Eric Meisenhelder        M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:32:30.46 0:31:09.02 10:02 36  42.8       71       M 35-39      
1965  713  Susan Waterfield         F      Conestoga                PA    US      0:35:19.77 0:31:09.08 10:02 59  58.8       33       F 55-59      
1966  1965 Nancy Shunk              F      Dover                    PA    US      0:33:38.26 0:31:10.05 10:02 51  53.6       36       F 50-54      
1967  1478 Stacey Castriota         F      Ashburn                  VA    US      0:31:57.84 0:31:10.18 10:02 31  47.4       60       F 30-34      
1968  161  Casey CARRERAS           F      Severn                   MD    US      0:33:59.84 0:31:10.18 10:02 33  47.5       61       F 30-34      
1969  131  Melanie Webb             F      York                     PA    US      0:31:49.54 0:31:10.64 10:02 36  47.8       59       F 35-39      
1970  2039 Michelle Pokrifka        F      York                     PA    US      0:32:02.59 0:31:11.43 10:02 50  53.0       37       F 50-54      
1971  1832 Wesley Anderson          M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:34:39.37 0:31:11.98 10:03 27  41.6       120      M 25-29      
1972  4236 Molly Ehrhart            F      York                     PA    US      0:34:27.59 0:31:12.20 10:03 14  50.6       59       F 13-14      
1973  5054 Robert Ehlenbeck         M      York                     PA    US      0:36:17.24 0:31:12.41 10:03 66  53.8       12       M 65-69      
1974  4116 P. McWilliams            M      York                     PA    US      0:35:11.10 0:31:12.76 10:03 8   55.0       15       M 1- 8       
1975  330  Brian Grimm              M      York                     PA    US      0:31:23.81 0:31:12.85 10:03 39  43.6       72       M 35-39      
1976  2276 Evie Rahauser            F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:32:05.96 0:31:13.18 10:03 35  47.6       60       F 35-39      
1977  1771 A. Watson                F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:34:40.51 0:31:13.29 10:03 11  54.1       50       F 9-12       
1978  1347 Casey Hushon             F      North Prairie            WI    US      0:34:55.37 0:31:13.53 10:03 31  47.3       62       F 30-34      
1979  525  Amanda Leimbach          F      Wilmington               NC    US      0:35:58.52 0:31:13.56 10:03 33  47.4       63       F 30-34      
1980  4148 Lakyn Brenneman          F      York                     PA    US      0:31:13.58 0:31:13.58 10:03 17  48.0       135      F 15-19      
1981  4506 Sophie Stambaugh         F      York                     PA    US      0:33:17.91 0:31:14.12 10:03 15  49.7       136      F 15-19      
1982  327  Suzanne Delle            F      York                     PA    US      0:32:45.86 0:31:14.26 10:03 47  51.2       56       F 45-49      
1983  2069 Kristin Gaynor           F      York                     PA    US      0:35:10.63 0:31:14.30 10:03 24  47.3       139      F 20-24      
1984  4667 Jennifer Owrutsky        F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:35:09.79 0:31:14.33 10:03 19  47.3       137      F 15-19      
1985  2079 Jordan Ilyes             M      York                     PA    US      0:35:11.34 0:31:14.37 10:03 33  42.0       104      M 30-34      
1986  1833 Lisbet Svensson          F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:34:42.22 0:31:14.65 10:03 26  47.3       121      F 25-29      
1987  4666 Michael Blanteno         M      York                     PA    US      0:35:11.62 0:31:14.93 10:03 42  44.5       89       M 40-44      
1988  1793 A. Gorman                F      York                     PA    US      0:32:39.57 0:31:15.16 10:04 10  55.6       51       F 9-12       
1989  2213 Patrick Mills            M      York                     PA    US      0:34:46.34 0:31:15.60 10:04 20  41.5       135      M 20-24      
1990  2444 William Peters           M      Lutherville Timonium     MD    US      0:32:40.86 0:31:15.89 10:04 71  56.6       4        M 70-99      
1991  4789 Meghan French            F      York                     PA    US      0:33:17.91 0:31:15.96 10:04 15  49.6       138      F 15-19      
1992  1356 Alia Dyke                F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:31:25.44 0:31:16.10 10:04 17  48.0       139      F 15-19      
1993  1260 Callie Paff              F      YorkYork                 PA    US      0:33:18.34 0:31:16.20 10:04 16  48.8       140      F 15-19      
1994  4793 Dan Laux                 M      York                     PA    US      0:36:51.60 0:31:16.30 10:04 53  48.3       77       M 50-54      
1995  1007 Peter Lehmayer           M      York                     PA    US      0:36:00.37 0:31:16.39 10:04 31  41.7       105      M 30-34      
1996  4442 Marget Shelly            F      Chambersburg             PA    US      0:33:18.19 0:31:16.67 10:04 16  48.8       141      F 15-19      
1997  2446 Jerry Strausbaugh        M      Glenville                PA    US      0:33:11.83 0:31:16.70 10:04 52  47.9       78       M 50-54      
1998  1209 Beth Petrovich           F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:31:51.59 0:31:17.22 10:04 27  47.2       122      F 25-29      
1999  4918 Laura Merena             F      Jericho                  VT    US      0:35:17.77 0:31:18.27 10:05 46  50.6       57       F 45-49      
2000  1987 Marissa Ressler          F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:34:31.50 0:31:18.51 10:05 19  47.2       142      F 15-19      
2001  1355 Keith Dyke               M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:31:26.83 0:31:18.59 10:05 48  46.4       86       M 45-49      
2002  2207 Corey Mensinger          M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:31:43.25 0:31:18.89 10:05 44  45.0       90       M 40-44      
2003  2445 Teresa Strausbaugh       F      Glenville                PA    US      0:33:11.83 0:31:19.03 10:05 53  54.5       38       F 50-54      
2004  2728 Paige Baublitz           F      York                     PA    US      0:35:05.20 0:31:19.22 10:05 19  47.1       143      F 15-19      
2005  4325 Lisa Williams            F      York                     PA    US      0:32:02.25 0:31:19.28 10:05 30  47.1       64       F 30-34      
2006  1278 SUSAN AMSPACHER          F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:32:21.72 0:31:19.52 10:05 47  51.1       58       F 45-49      
2007  2220 Jason Lyons              M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:34:21.11 0:31:19.76 10:05 36  42.6       73       M 35-39      
2008  2219 Randy Mumford            M      York                     PA    US      0:34:20.81 0:31:20.27 10:05 62  51.8       27       M 60-64      
2009  1783 Meghan Fitz              F      York                     PA    US      0:34:06.37 0:31:20.57 10:05 13  51.4       60       F 13-14      
2010  3321 Bella Jury               F      York                     PA    US      0:32:39.10 0:31:20.90 10:05 15  49.5       144      F 15-19      
2011  1335 Mary Whitcomb            F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:35:56.45 0:31:20.95 10:05 24  47.1       140      F 20-24      
2012  2713 J. Eaton                 M      York                     PA    US      0:35:22.34 0:31:21.01 10:05 9   51.9       109      M 9-12       
2013  3910 C. Robert                M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:32:54.84 0:31:21.28 10:06 11  47.6       110      M 9-12       
2014  430  Debbie Grove             F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:32:41.56 0:31:21.56 10:06 35  47.4       61       F 35-39      
2015  2709 Derrick Eaton            M      York                     PA    US      0:35:24.84 0:31:21.96 10:06 29  41.4       121      M 25-29      
2016  4152 Alex Bard                M      Cockeysville             MD    US      0:32:12.30 0:31:22.12 10:06 14  43.7       70       M 13-14      
2017  2155 Danielle Feil            F      York                     PA    US      0:36:28.89 0:31:22.42 10:06 39  48.1       62       F 35-39      
2018  1320 Briana Frost             F      Brodheadsville           PA    US      0:36:08.22 0:31:22.85 10:06 29  47.1       123      F 25-29      
2019  2621 John Storey              M      York                     PA    US      0:31:56.83 0:31:23.15 10:06 34  42.1       106      M 30-34      
2020  4669 Scott Musselman          M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:33:53.10 0:31:23.25 10:06 34  42.1       107      M 30-34      
2021  953  Zaenna Echevarria        F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:36:08.21 0:31:23.52 10:06 20  47.0       141      F 20-24      
2022  1301 Carla Schrum             F      Dover                    PA    US      0:34:35.61 0:31:23.96 10:06 59  58.3       34       F 55-59      
2023  1173 Mark Newman              M      Lititz                   PA    US      0:34:07.62 0:31:24.21 10:06 27  41.3       122      M 25-29      
2024  4670 Maura Musselman          F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:33:54.10 0:31:24.88 10:07 35  47.3       63       F 35-39      
2025  2610 A. McKillip              F      York                     PA    US      0:32:21.25 0:31:25.08 10:07 11  53.8       52       F 9-12       
2026  2611 Brandon McKillip         M      York                     PA    US      0:32:21.25 0:31:25.14 10:07 41  43.9       91       M 40-44      
2027  5015 Joseph Leisenring        M      York                     PA    US      0:34:39.84 0:31:25.36 10:07 19  41.3       182      M 15-19      
2028  1172 Erica Newman             F      Lititz                   PA    US      0:34:07.41 0:31:25.97 10:07 27  47.0       124      F 25-29      
2029  4768 Rich Wagman              M      York                     PA    US      0:32:03.35 0:31:26.92 10:07 56  49.1       64       M 55-59      
2030  611  Natalie Shanley          F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:36:35.10 0:31:27.11 10:07 33  47.1       65       F 30-34      
2031  2972 Mark Prego               M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:34:59.59 0:31:27.49 10:08 58  50.0       65       M 55-59      
2032  2098 Abbey Wagman             F      York                     PA    US      0:32:03.28 0:31:27.65 10:08 31  46.9       66       F 30-34      
2033  3975 Isaiah Marsteller        M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:33:17.12 0:31:27.84 10:08 15  42.7       183      M 15-19      
2034  3387 Sadie Wurzbach           F      Brogue                   PA    US      0:33:20.80 0:31:28.66 10:08 17  47.7       145      F 15-19      
2035  4645 Margaret Noble           F      York                     PA    US      0:37:03.10 0:31:28.99 10:08 46  50.3       59       F 45-49      
2036  3976 Stacey Marsteller        F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:33:17.50 0:31:29.18 10:08 53  54.3       39       F 50-54      
2037  5090 Jeff Smith               M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:35:49.20 0:31:29.61 10:08 54  48.3       79       M 50-54      
2038  4162 Alaina Curry             F      York                     PA    US      0:33:27.21 0:31:29.84 10:08 21  46.9       142      F 20-24      
2039  3333 Hadley Deller            F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:33:20.80 0:31:29.86 10:08 17  47.6       146      F 15-19      
2040  4164 Kaleen Curry             F      York                     PA    US      0:33:26.86 0:31:30.10 10:08 23  46.9       143      F 20-24      
2041  3991 Katlyn Urey              F      York                     PA    US      0:32:12.28 0:31:31.36 10:09 23  46.8       144      F 20-24      
2042  4261 L. Mendoza               M      York                     PA    US      0:33:47.85 0:31:32.07 10:09 9   51.6       111      M 9-12       
2043  1439 Emily Vuono              F      Arlington                VA    US      0:35:58.52 0:31:32.38 10:09 33  46.9       67       F 30-34      
2044  1107 Ashley Oberdorff         F      Arlington                VA    US      0:35:58.13 0:31:32.43 10:09 33  46.9       68       F 30-34      
2045  401  Eric Gunnet              M      York                     PA    US      0:34:06.84 0:31:32.60 10:09 40  43.5       92       M 40-44      
2046  2536 Clare Dalby              F      Jarrettsville            MD    US      0:31:57.74 0:31:32.85 10:09 27  46.8       125      F 25-29      
2047  2537 Josh Dalby               M      Jarrettsville            MD    US      0:31:57.74 0:31:32.90 10:09 28  41.2       123      M 25-29      
2048  2518 Freddie Frey             F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:33:09.56 0:31:33.44 10:09 32  46.8       69       F 30-34      
2049  3909 Emma Robert              F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:33:06.98 0:31:33.73 10:10 14  50.0       61       F 13-14      
2050  989  Nate Troupe              M      York                     PA    US      0:34:29.26 0:31:33.74 10:10 22  41.1       136      M 20-24      
2051  5014 Megan Leisenring         F      York                     PA    US      0:34:48.83 0:31:33.89 10:10 22  46.8       145      F 20-24      
2052  2883 Wade Kapsak              M      York                     PA    US      0:35:30.80 0:31:33.90 10:10 49  46.4       87       M 45-49      
2053  1554 Lisa Staker              F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:32:23.54 0:31:34.23 10:10 35  47.1       64       F 35-39      
2054  1787 C. Staker                M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:32:23.11 0:31:34.29 10:10 9   51.5       112      M 9-12       
2055  3834 Cathy Raucci             F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:34:44.34 0:31:34.55 10:10 45  49.8       60       F 45-49      
2056  2929 K. Wolf                  F      York                     PA    US      0:36:13.73 0:31:34.62 10:10 8   58.8       8        F 1- 8       
2057  1513 Ed Spayd                 M      Elizabethtown            PA    US      0:35:14.84 0:31:34.69 10:10 43  44.3       93       M 40-44      
2058  3019 Lucas Wolf               M      York                     PA    US      0:36:13.92 0:31:34.81 10:10 39  43.1       74       M 35-39      
2059  542  Debra Stambaugh          F      York                     PA    US      0:37:15.79 0:31:34.81 10:10 52  53.5       40       F 50-54      
2060  2885 D. Kapsak                F      York                     PA    US      0:35:30.59 0:31:34.87 10:10 11  53.5       53       F 9-12       
2061  988  Karly Spangle            F      York                     PA    US      0:34:29.60 0:31:34.98 10:10 21  46.8       146      F 20-24      
2062  5047 Tony Kipple              M      York                     PA    US      0:36:40.77 0:31:35.16 10:10 36  42.2       75       M 35-39      
2063  1777 L. Spayd                 M      Elizabethtown            PA    US      0:35:13.69 0:31:35.39 10:10 8   54.3       16       M 1- 8       
2064  610  Joseph Shanley           M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:36:43.37 0:31:35.90 10:10 35  42.0       76       M 35-39      
2065  2050 Luke Thomson             M      York                     PA    US      0:36:41.86 0:31:36.39 10:10 49  46.3       88       M 45-49      
2066  218  Ron Royer                M      York                     PA    US      0:32:02.34 0:31:36.56 10:10 55  48.5       66       M 55-59      
2067  3226 Beth Winkler             F      Yorkork                  PA    US      0:32:37.83 0:31:36.63 10:10 51  52.8       41       F 50-54      
2068  4303 Barbara Reed             F      York                     PA    US      0:35:07.25 0:31:36.81 10:11 57  56.6       35       F 55-59      
2069  5046 B. Kipple                M      York                     PA    US      0:36:40.54 0:31:36.81 10:11 9   51.5       113      M 9-12       
2070  2267 Erica Zielinski          F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:34:25.60 0:31:36.84 10:11 16  48.2       147      F 15-19      
2071  3352 Gabby Miller             F      York                     PA    US      0:36:23.99 0:31:37.51 10:11 15  49.1       148      F 15-19      
2072  4739 Casey Darling            F      York                     PA    US      0:34:34.61 0:31:37.98 10:11 32  46.7       70       F 30-34      
2073  2660 J. Freeland              M      York                     PA    US      0:32:53.59 0:31:38.23 10:11 11  47.1       114      M 9-12       
2074  2324 James Rayburn            M      York                     PA    US      0:37:50.77 0:31:38.27 10:11 55  48.5       67       M 55-59      
2075  2327 A. Rayburn               F      York                     PA    US      0:37:50.77 0:31:38.28 10:11 4              9        F 1- 8       
2076  1431 John Smagowicz           M      York                     PA    US      0:35:05.82 0:31:38.83 10:11 65  52.6       13       M 65-69      
2077  1451 Daniel Vuono             M      Mill Valley              CA    US      0:36:05.37 0:31:39.17 10:11 31  41.2       108      M 30-34      
2078  1452 Erin Silva               F      Mill Valley              CA    US      0:36:05.51 0:31:39.29 10:11 33  46.8       71       F 30-34      
2079  1908 A. Gable                 F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:36:28.23 0:31:39.97 10:12 10  54.9       54       F 9-12       
2080  2735 Matthew Shrout           M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:36:03.84 0:31:40.50 10:12 32  41.3       109      M 30-34      
2081  1422 Molly Earls              F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:35:35.78 0:31:40.93 10:12 52  53.3       42       F 50-54      
2082  576  Tyler Benton             M      York                     PA    US      0:34:54.55 0:31:41.03 10:12 25  41.0       124      M 25-29      
2083  2326 M. Rayburn               F      York                     PA    US      0:37:50.18 0:31:41.20 10:12 6   63.5       10       F 1- 8       
2084  4039 Arthur Wood              M      York                     PA    US      0:34:16.37 0:31:41.57 10:12 37  42.3       77       M 35-39      
2085  575  Sarah Markel             F      York                     PA    US      0:34:53.26 0:31:41.62 10:12 24  46.6       147      F 20-24      
2086  2059 Sarah Amspacher          F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:34:08.33 0:31:41.80 10:12 35  46.9       65       F 35-39      
2087  4345 Devon Underwood          F      York                     PA    US      0:33:08.15 0:31:42.40 10:12 23  46.6       148      F 20-24      
2088  1464 Jesse Landis             M      York                     PA    US      0:35:15.93 0:31:42.59 10:12 29  41.0       125      M 25-29      
2089  2394 Tyler Lighty             M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:36:49.60 0:31:42.71 10:12 23  40.9       137      M 20-24      
2090  1463 Audra Landis             F      York                     PA    US      0:35:15.12 0:31:42.89 10:12 29  46.6       126      F 25-29      
2091  1303 Benjamin Godfrey         M      York                     PA    US      0:36:08.83 0:31:43.11 10:13 36  42.0       78       M 35-39      
2092  852  John Noll                M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:34:33.59 0:31:43.34 10:13 70  55.1       5        M 70-99      
2093  3795 Perry Strausbaugh        M      Abbottstown              PA    US      0:33:09.11 0:31:43.98 10:13 59  49.9       68       M 55-59      
2094  2068 Chris Allensworth        M      York                     PA    US      0:35:37.61 0:31:44.13 10:13 53  47.6       80       M 50-54      
2095  1336 Patricia Gray            F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:36:32.86 0:31:44.68 10:13 51  52.6       43       F 50-54      
2096  4040 K. Wood                  M      York                     PA    US      0:34:14.62 0:31:44.97 10:13 12  45.4       115      M 9-12       
2097  1103 Chase Fasnacht           M      Mount Joy                PA    US      0:36:09.86 0:31:45.15 10:13 14  43.1       71       M 13-14      
2098  3236 Nate Raver               M      York                     PA    US      0:36:27.44 0:31:46.23 10:14 19  40.9       184      M 15-19      
2099  3045 Ed Klinedinst            M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:33:45.61 0:31:46.27 10:14 53  47.5       81       M 50-54      
2100  1287 Alan Thoman              M      York                     PA    US      0:34:31.15 0:31:46.28 10:14 36  42.0       79       M 35-39      
2101  1880 Cathy Utz                F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:33:54.51 0:31:46.29 10:14 51  52.6       44       F 50-54      
2102  856  Jim Powers               M      York                     PA    US      0:37:47.26 0:31:46.69 10:14 45  44.7       89       M 45-49      
2103  2164 Lisa Drusedum            F      York                     PA    US      0:33:07.54 0:31:46.88 10:14 23  46.5       149      F 20-24      
2104  1455 Michael Lentz            M      New Oxford               PA    US      0:33:20.34 0:31:46.89 10:14 35  41.7       80       M 35-39      
2105  1520 Jessica Heindel          F      York                     PA    US      0:33:07.34 0:31:46.98 10:14 29  46.5       127      F 25-29      
2106  35   Gregory Coligan          M      York                     PA    US      0:32:24.35 0:31:47.12 10:14 57  49.0       69       M 55-59      
2107  1699 V. Powers                F      York                     PA    US      0:37:48.71 0:31:47.13 10:14 7   60.7       11       F 1- 8       
2108  1978 Amy Roberts              F      York                     PA    US      0:37:56.70 0:31:47.45 10:14 41  48.0       53       F 40-44      
2109  2355 Daniel Craley            M      Dover                    PA    US      0:34:38.21 0:31:47.54 10:14 32  41.2       110      M 30-34      
2110  4357 Isaac Burke              M      York                     PA    US      0:35:37.52 0:31:48.07 10:14 25  40.8       126      M 25-29      
2111  3728 Catherine Tillotson      F      York                     PA    US      0:33:54.37 0:31:48.14 10:14 17  47.2       149      F 15-19      
2112  4553 Carolyn Haskell          F      York                     PA    US      0:33:54.98 0:31:48.47 10:14 16  47.9       150      F 15-19      
2113  34   Hannah Coligan           F      York                     PA    US      0:32:25.77 0:31:48.55 10:14 24  46.4       150      F 20-24      
2114  2736 Amanda Shrout            F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:36:12.79 0:31:49.07 10:14 31  46.4       72       F 30-34      
2115  2499 Mackenna Caruso          F      York                     PA    US      0:34:41.67 0:31:49.10 10:14 17  47.1       151      F 15-19      
2116  2960 Brian Gorman             M      York                     PA    US      0:35:19.82 0:31:49.51 10:15 48  45.7       90       M 45-49      
2117  2927 C. Martini               F      Dover                    PA    US      0:36:02.46 0:31:49.53 10:15 12  51.8       55       F 9-12       
2118  2066 Kim Lentz                F      York                     PA    US      0:33:10.80 0:31:49.56 10:15 59  57.6       36       F 55-59      
2119  21   Saphire Smith            F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:33:01.36 0:31:49.81 10:15 40  47.6       54       F 40-44      
2120  1637 J. Gratalo               M      York                     PA    US      0:35:33.54 0:31:51.05 10:15 9   51.1       116      M 9-12       
2121  1091 Jaclyn Sroda             F      Charlotte                NC    US      0:32:17.25 0:31:51.07 10:15 31  46.4       73       F 30-34      
2122  214  Kaitlin Yoder            F      Sarasota                 FL    US      0:34:36.48 0:31:51.57 10:15 27  46.3       128      F 25-29      
2123  510  Rob Gratalo              M      York                     PA    US      0:35:34.64 0:31:51.86 10:15 43  43.9       94       M 40-44      
2124  1979 G. Roberts               M      York                     PA    US      0:37:56.85 0:31:51.86 10:15 5   67.2       17       M 1- 8       
2125  1319 Krista Sultzbach         F      Mount Joy                PA    US      0:32:53.68 0:31:52.34 10:16 51  52.4       45       F 50-54      
2126  2718 Dan Shelly               M      York                     PA    US      0:36:21.57 0:31:52.47 10:16 49  45.9       91       M 45-49      
2127  2284 Emilie Carl              F      Reading                  PA    US      0:34:25.54 0:31:52.81 10:16 40  47.6       55       F 40-44      
2128  75   Erika Wolf               F      Mountville               PA    US      0:32:54.28 0:31:52.95 10:16 49  51.3       61       F 45-49      
2129  295  Jillian Skahill          F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:37:02.77 0:31:54.22 10:16 18  46.5       152      F 15-19      
2130  2335 Samia Abreu              F      York                     PA    US      0:31:54.61 0:31:54.61 10:16 39  47.3       66       F 35-39      
2131  3925 Chris Scheler            M      York                     PA    US      0:36:53.10 0:31:54.75 10:16 37  42.0       81       M 35-39      
2132  4349 Michael J SPRINGER       M      York                     PA    US      0:33:20.65 0:31:54.93 10:16 21  40.7       138      M 20-24      
2133  2204 Thomas Daugherty         M      York                     PA    US      0:36:28.60 0:31:55.67 10:17 49  45.8       92       M 45-49      
2134  1826 Shannon Cumming          F      York                     PA    US      0:33:43.38 0:31:55.76 10:17 51  52.3       46       F 50-54      
2135  4651 C. Craig                 F      York                     PA    US      0:36:05.97 0:31:56.76 10:17 11  52.9       56       F 9-12       
2136  3183 Janeen Ritson            F      Brooklyn                 NY    US      0:32:55.10 0:31:56.80 10:17 35  46.5       67       F 35-39      
2137  5024 Stuart Miller            M      York                     PA    US      0:33:41.85 0:31:57.29 10:17 62  50.8       28       M 60-64      
2138  2357 Alexis Bowen             F      York                     PA    US      0:34:38.33 0:31:57.86 10:17 16  47.7       153      F 15-19      
2139  4359 Katie Fabbri             F      York                     PA    US      0:36:06.57 0:31:57.90 10:17 15  48.5       154      F 15-19      
2140  4528 Alex Patterson           M      York                     PA    US      0:34:38.21 0:31:58.26 10:17 17  40.9       185      M 15-19      
2141  4360 Sierra Smith             F      York                     PA    US      0:36:06.77 0:31:58.40 10:17 16  47.7       155      F 15-19      
2142  4761 John Lefko               M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:36:15.78 0:31:58.84 10:18 67  53.0       14       M 65-69      
2143  3417 Jen Dundas               F      York                     PA    US      0:33:41.36 0:31:59.22 10:18 45  49.1       62       F 45-49      
2144  2307 Steve Grove              M      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:34:02.18 0:32:00.94 10:18 51  46.4       82       M 50-54      
2145  1628 J. Witte                 M      York                     PA    US      0:34:35.38 0:32:01.21 10:18 12  45.0       117      M 9-12       
2146  2308 Hillary Grove            F      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:34:02.59 0:32:01.94 10:19 20  46.1       151      F 20-24      
2147  3832 Tabatha Schaffer         F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:35:16.51 0:32:02.29 10:19 27  46.1       129      F 25-29      
2148  1047 Corey Sine               M                                             0:34:17.59 0:32:02.89 10:19 36  41.6       82       M 35-39      
2149  1381 Julia Fawcett            F      York                     PA    US      0:33:58.49 0:32:03.18 10:19 34  46.3       74       F 30-34      
2150  636  Anonymous Participant    M                                     US      0:35:32.81 0:32:03.35 10:19 20  40.5       139      M 20-24      
2151  276  Robert Rittase           M      York                     PA    US      0:32:57.96 0:32:03.73 10:19 57  48.6       70       M 55-59      
2152  5049 W. Mummert               M      Cockeysville             MD    US      0:38:02.37 0:32:03.90 10:19 12  45.0       118      M 9-12       
2153  1922 Joseph Mann              M      Thomasville              PA    US      0:35:54.65 0:32:03.92 10:19 22  40.5       140      M 20-24      
2154  1380 Greta Whitacre           F      York                     PA    US      0:37:52.61 0:32:04.06 10:19 45  49.0       63       F 45-49      
2155  695  Jennifer Miller          F      Dover                    PA    US      0:34:24.33 0:32:04.14 10:19 47  49.9       64       F 45-49      
2156  106  Michelle Thomas          F      Loganville               PA    US      0:37:50.96 0:32:04.17 10:19 48  50.4       65       F 45-49      
2157  1768 H. Lewis                 M      Freeland                 MD    US      0:37:59.87 0:32:04.30 10:19 10  48.4       119      M 9-12       
2158  3617 Austin Cohrs             M      York                     PA    US      0:36:20.84 0:32:04.39 10:19 26  40.5       127      M 25-29      
2159  280  Amanda Burkholder        F      York                     PA    US      0:32:57.11 0:32:04.40 10:19 23  46.0       152      F 20-24      
2160  518  Bernadette Bream         F      York                     PA    US      0:32:29.24 0:32:04.49 10:19 57  55.8       37       F 55-59      
2161  3920 Morgan Wampler           F      York                     PA    US      0:38:39.54 0:32:04.58 10:19 23  46.0       153      F 20-24      
2162  516  Mark Keller              M      York                     PA    US      0:32:28.22 0:32:04.78 10:20 53  47.1       83       M 50-54      
2163  3921 Nicholas Cellini         M      York                     PA    US      0:38:40.60 0:32:04.83 10:20 25  40.5       128      M 25-29      
2164  2634 Jamie Bovender           M      York                     PA    US      0:33:27.82 0:32:04.97 10:20 44  43.9       95       M 40-44      
2165  2910 Jamie Stine              F      York                     PA    US      0:34:22.24 0:32:04.99 10:20 31  46.0       75       F 30-34      
2166  2038 Brian Ruppert            M      Thomasville              PA    US      0:35:54.62 0:32:05.00 10:20 56  48.2       71       M 55-59      
2167  3615 Tara Aughenbaugh         F      York                     PA    US      0:36:20.74 0:32:05.00 10:20 26  46.0       130      F 25-29      
2168  3355 Jennifer Peters          F      York                     PA    US      0:35:28.82 0:32:05.09 10:20 20  46.0       154      F 20-24      
2169  551  Chrissie Kinard          F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:33:55.38 0:32:05.43 10:20 47  49.9       66       F 45-49      
2170  1921 Roy Gentzler             M      York                     PA    US      0:35:54.55 0:32:05.57 10:20 54  47.4       84       M 50-54      
2171  1382 Christy Fawcett          F      York                     PA    US      0:34:00.54 0:32:05.64 10:20 63  60.0       7        F 60-64      
2172  1923 Nick Mann                M      Thomasville              PA    US      0:35:54.37 0:32:05.96 10:20 22  40.4       141      M 20-24      
2173  2749 Rich Hudson              M      York                     PA    US      0:34:09.59 0:32:06.84 10:20 49  45.6       93       M 45-49      
2174  4541 Maddie Turybury          F      York                     PA    US      0:37:41.37 0:32:07.05 10:20 13  50.2       62       F 13-14      
2175  609  Amanda Summers           F      York                     PA    US      0:34:55.60 0:32:07.09 10:20 21  46.0       155      F 20-24      
2176  140  Holly Inners             F      York                     PA    US      0:34:14.22 0:32:07.71 10:20 26  46.0       131      F 25-29      
2177  1501 Brianne Young            F      York                     PA    US      0:34:14.60 0:32:07.92 10:21 25  46.0       132      F 25-29      
2178  141  Tyler Drudick            M      Beaufort                 NC    US      0:34:14.23 0:32:07.97 10:21 25  40.4       129      M 25-29      
2179  1606 J. Mahoney               M      York                     PA    US      0:35:00.38 0:32:08.11 10:21 9   50.6       120      M 9-12       
2180  3079 Ruth Lehr                F      Hallam                   PA    US      0:34:58.34 0:32:08.12 10:21 62  59.1       8        F 60-64      
2181  5030 Charles Thomas           M      Dillsburg                PA    US      0:32:49.79 0:32:08.46 10:21 48  45.2       94       M 45-49      
2182  2056 C. Brandt                M      York                     PA    US      0:35:07.60 0:32:10.07 10:21 11  46.4       121      M 9-12       
2183  1780 C. Terry                 M      York                     PA    US      0:33:10.39 0:32:10.08 10:21 11  46.4       122      M 9-12       
2184  286  Barbara Schleicher       F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:34:44.68 0:32:10.56 10:21 54  53.7       47       F 50-54      
2185  4919 L. Englerth              F      York                     PA    US      0:33:53.11 0:32:10.57 10:21 10  54.0       57       F 9-12       
2186  4760 Barbara Lefko            F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:36:27.44 0:32:10.94 10:22 65  61.3       3        F 65-69      
2187  4920 Tommy Englerth           M      York                     PA    US      0:33:53.55 0:32:11.02 10:22 22  40.3       142      M 20-24      
2188  946  Alan Noble               M      York                     PA    US      0:37:35.21 0:32:11.53 10:22 53  46.9       85       M 50-54      
2189  4511 Tara Cassady             F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:36:27.14 0:32:11.71 10:22 52  52.4       48       F 50-54      
2190  2077 Ryan Stolakis            M      York                     PA    US      0:32:38.77 0:32:11.78 10:22 26  40.3       130      M 25-29      
2191  1779 B. Terry                 F      York                     PA    US      0:33:09.36 0:32:12.04 10:22 9   55.7       58       F 9-12       
2192  1814 Carlie Moodie            F      York                     PA    US      0:32:43.45 0:32:12.16 10:22 33  46.0       76       F 30-34      
2193  2887 Zandria Zielinski        F      York                     PA    US      0:32:58.56 0:32:12.16 10:22 21  45.9       156      F 20-24      
2194  5038 Jason Wood               M      East Berlin              PA    US      0:35:56.63 0:32:12.31 10:22 39  42.3       83       M 35-39      
2195  3152 Olivia O'Connor          F      Hoboken                  NJ    US      0:34:54.39 0:32:12.41 10:22 26  45.8       133      F 25-29      
2196  4118 Jeff Wood                M      York                     PA    US      0:35:56.80 0:32:12.50 10:22 45  44.1       95       M 45-49      
2197  2615 Karis Reiter             F      York                     PA    US      0:33:54.85 0:32:12.57 10:22 21  45.8       157      F 20-24      
2198  1517 Shawn Terry              M      York                     PA    US      0:33:09.97 0:32:12.67 10:22 51  46.2       86       M 50-54      
2199  4868 Lori Fry                 F      York                     PA    US      0:32:43.35 0:32:13.17 10:22 45  48.8       67       F 45-49      
2200  5052 Natalie Mummert          F      Cockeysville             MD    US      0:38:11.35 0:32:13.84 10:22 14  49.0       63       F 13-14      
2201  548  Daniel Green             M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:36:31.80 0:32:14.09 10:23 26  40.3       131      M 25-29      
2202  37   Jimmy Heiner             M      Rosedale                 MD    US      0:33:49.11 0:32:14.44 10:23 34  40.9       111      M 30-34      
2203  1274 Casey Kummer             F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:35:02.53 0:32:14.70 10:23 17  46.5       156      F 15-19      
2204  36   Amanda Heiner            F      Rosedale                 MD    US      0:33:50.41 0:32:14.93 10:23 36  46.2       68       F 35-39      
2205  2724 Joseph Baublitz          M      York                     PA    US      0:36:01.34 0:32:15.16 10:23 50  45.7       87       M 50-54      
2206  4804 C. Nugent                M      York                     PA    US      0:32:59.62 0:32:15.17 10:23 8   53.2       18       M 1- 8       
2207  549  Luke Schmidt             M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:36:32.19 0:32:15.26 10:23 25  40.3       132      M 25-29      
2208  2964 Emma Kerr                F      York                     PA    US      0:35:31.10 0:32:15.89 10:23 14  48.9       64       F 13-14      
2209  3282 Tom Keeports             M      York                     PA    US      0:33:55.38 0:32:15.97 10:23 41  42.8       96       M 40-44      
2210  4801 Adam Nugent              M      York                     PA    US      0:32:59.86 0:32:16.32 10:23 33  40.7       112      M 30-34      
2211  2791 Dawn Gerhardt            F      York                     PA    US      0:33:45.81 0:32:16.92 10:23 43  47.9       56       F 40-44      
2212  2623 Abbie Horsman            F      York                     PA    US      0:33:00.40 0:32:17.17 10:24 32  45.8       77       F 30-34      
2213  3204 Robert Hicks             M      York                     PA    US      0:34:03.42 0:32:17.22 10:24 53  46.8       88       M 50-54      
2214  637  Heather Hildebrand       F      York                     PA    US      0:35:46.62 0:32:17.36 10:24 20  45.7       158      F 20-24      
2215  3980 Tom Rost                 M      York                     PA    US      0:35:56.96 0:32:17.48 10:24 57  48.3       72       M 55-59      
2216  3203 Debra Hicks              F      York                     PA    US      0:34:03.61 0:32:17.50 10:24 50  51.1       49       F 50-54      
2217  1216 April Marie              F      Poughkeepsie             NY    US      0:34:11.49 0:32:18.34 10:24 45  48.6       68       F 45-49      
2218  3979 Nancy Rost               F      York                     PA    US      0:35:56.57 0:32:19.08 10:24 55  54.0       38       F 55-59      
2219  4818 R. Tate                  M      York                     PA    US      0:32:47.73 0:32:19.20 10:24 8   53.1       19       M 1- 8       
2220  4814 Creston Tate             M      York                     PA    US      0:32:48.13 0:32:19.38 10:24 46  44.3       96       M 45-49      
2221  165  Scott Bonner             M      Atlanta                  GA    US      0:32:57.75 0:32:19.40 10:24 46  44.3       97       M 45-49      
2222  3841 T. Doll                  F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:32:50.77 0:32:19.47 10:24 12  51.0       59       F 9-12       
2223  3362 Shawn Sheasley           M      York                     PA    US      0:34:05.44 0:32:19.53 10:24 48  45.0       98       M 45-49      
2224  1315 Marycatherine Miller     F      York                     PA    US      0:33:24.10 0:32:19.61 10:24 47  49.5       69       F 45-49      
2225  1106 Derek Mumford            M      Arlington                VA    US      0:35:41.93 0:32:19.68 10:24 30  40.3       113      M 30-34      
2226  1316 Maggie Miller            F      York                     PA    US      0:33:24.51 0:32:20.17 10:24 14  48.8       65       F 13-14      
2227  1105 Brittany Oberdorff       F      Arlington                VA    US      0:35:42.12 0:32:20.34 10:25 30  45.7       78       F 30-34      
2228  4002 C. Stoner                M      Hellam                   PA    US      0:32:51.59 0:32:20.81 10:25 11  46.1       123      M 9-12       
2229  2688 Daphne Ohl               F      York                     PA    US      0:34:49.56 0:32:21.33 10:25 44  48.2       57       F 40-44      
2230  82   Rick Lewis               M      York                     PA    US      0:37:21.85 0:32:21.62 10:25 56  47.7       73       M 55-59      
2231  2822 M. Milner                M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:36:59.86 0:32:21.69 10:25 12  44.5       124      M 9-12       
2232  2821 Natasha Milner           F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:37:00.10 0:32:22.13 10:25 16  47.1       157      F 15-19      
2233  2391 Allison Leathery         F      York                     PA    US      0:34:11.57 0:32:23.28 10:25 37  46.2       69       F 35-39      
2234  2395 Angie Vicchiotti         F      York                     PA    US      0:34:11.49 0:32:23.39 10:26 37  46.2       70       F 35-39      
2235  145  Cori Ebersole            M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:33:50.88 0:32:23.59 10:26 25  40.1       133      M 25-29      
2236  4323 Karla Heberlig           F      York                     PA    US      0:38:30.25 0:32:24.12 10:26 34  45.8       79       F 30-34      
2237  4324 E. Heberlig              F      York                     PA    US      0:38:29.86 0:32:24.38 10:26 2              12       F 1- 8       
2238  4054 Chris Davis              M      York                     PA    US      0:33:04.50 0:32:24.63 10:26 25  40.1       134      M 25-29      
2239  539  Andrew Kollasch          M      York                     PA    US      0:36:21.25 0:32:25.02 10:26 20  40.1       143      M 20-24      
2240  4376 Debra Woods              F      York                     PA    US      0:34:30.28 0:32:25.04 10:26 54  53.3       50       F 50-54      
2241  4051 Codi McMaster            F      York                     PA    US      0:33:04.36 0:32:25.68 10:26 24  45.5       159      F 20-24      
2242  3741 Bekah Coup               F      York                     PA    US      0:36:50.20 0:32:26.86 10:27 19  45.5       158      F 15-19      
2243  1731 K. Seydel                F      York                     PA    US      0:33:50.49 0:32:27.22 10:27 12  50.8       60       F 9-12       
2244  2054 Angie Brandt             F      York                     PA    US      0:35:25.48 0:32:27.22 10:27 41  47.0       58       F 40-44      
2245  3734 Alexa Altland            F      York                     PA    US      0:36:49.85 0:32:27.28 10:27 19  45.5       159      F 15-19      
2246  706  Larry DiPiano            M      York                     PA    US      0:34:51.10 0:32:27.59 10:27 45  43.8       99       M 45-49      
2247  70   Deborah Fishel           F      York                     PA    US      0:36:47.55 0:32:28.06 10:27 56  54.5       39       F 55-59      
2248  4934 Anne Baskwill            F      York                     PA    US      0:36:00.58 0:32:28.34 10:27 16  47.0       160      F 15-19      
2249  1733 M. Seydel                F      York                     PA    US      0:33:51.10 0:32:28.56 10:27 7   59.4       13       F 1- 8       
2250  3473 Roxanne Waite            F      York                     PA    US      0:33:52.74 0:32:28.56 10:27 37  46.1       71       F 35-39      
2251  4235 Madison Ehrhart          M      York                     PA    US      0:36:00.89 0:32:28.78 10:27 17  40.3       186      M 15-19      
2252  71   Douglas Fishel           M      York                     PA    US      0:36:48.34 0:32:28.83 10:27 65  51.3       15       M 65-69      
2253  4361 Kevin Forry              M      York                     PA    US      0:33:49.27 0:32:28.93 10:27 26  40.0       135      M 25-29      
2254  961  Dylan Davis              M      York                     PA    US      0:32:58.57 0:32:30.17 10:28 25  39.9       136      M 25-29      
2255  3569 Cameron McKenzie         M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:34:39.43 0:32:30.83 10:28 25  39.9       137      M 25-29      
2256  3837 Abby Kuhn                F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:32:43.84 0:32:30.92 10:28 17  46.1       161      F 15-19      
2257  4423 John Altland             M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:36:13.56 0:32:30.92 10:28 37  41.3       84       M 35-39      
2258  2090 Zaria Zielinski          F      York                     PA    US      0:33:20.26 0:32:31.03 10:28 24  45.4       160      F 20-24      
2259  5145 Kathryn Doherty          F      York                     PA    US      0:32:45.75 0:32:31.39 10:28 17  46.1       162      F 15-19      
2260  4625 J. Gardner               M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:32:39.78 0:32:31.40 10:28 11  45.9       125      M 9-12       
2261  4362 Sokkim Lay               F      York                     PA    US      0:33:51.30 0:32:31.76 10:28 26  45.4       134      F 25-29      
2262  3030 Michelle Cardona         F      West Hartford            CT    US      0:32:43.11 0:32:31.85 10:28 38  46.2       72       F 35-39      
2263  3974 Bill Faron               M      York                     PA    US      0:34:52.53 0:32:31.95 10:28 72  55.1       6        M 70-99      
2264  1149 Lydia Stayer             F      York                     PA    US      0:35:59.75 0:32:32.17 10:28 28  45.4       135      F 25-29      
2265  2746 Anya Tyson               F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:33:26.55 0:32:32.30 10:28 19  45.4       163      F 15-19      
2266  2221 Maria Noyes              F      State College            PA    US      0:36:01.59 0:32:33.20 10:29 25  45.4       136      F 25-29      
2267  151  Hope Hushon              F      Delta                    PA    US      0:36:17.98 0:32:33.27 10:29 19  45.4       164      F 15-19      
2268  97   Kathleen Green           F      York                     PA    US      0:35:00.99 0:32:33.40 10:29 44  47.9       59       F 40-44      
2269  1096 Don Rostad               M      York                     PA    US      0:36:03.22 0:32:33.42 10:29 50  45.3       89       M 50-54      
2270  1729 Natalie Martin           F      Elkins Park              PA    US      0:35:26.93 0:32:33.45 10:29 13  49.5       66       F 13-14      
2271  2894 Chad Styer               M      York                     PA    US      0:35:53.86 0:32:33.60 10:29 25  39.9       138      M 25-29      
2272  96   Ryan Green               M      York                     PA    US      0:35:00.84 0:32:33.88 10:29 14  42.1       72       M 13-14      
2273  2893 Jenna Styer              F      York                     PA    US      0:35:53.73 0:32:34.22 10:29 27  45.3       137      F 25-29      
2274  2859 Claire Hushon            F      Delta                    PA    US      0:36:17.46 0:32:34.23 10:29 19  45.3       165      F 15-19      
2275  658  Randy Malone             M      Mount Holly Springs      PA    US      0:37:46.12 0:32:34.88 10:29 64  50.7       29       M 60-64      
2276  3096 Amy Hayek                F      York                     PA    US      0:35:58.30 0:32:35.39 10:29 40  46.5       60       F 40-44      
2277  3528 Angelina Burkhardt       F      Mt Wolf                  PA    US      0:33:36.34 0:32:35.58 10:29 26  45.3       138      F 25-29      
2278  3097 G. Hayek                 M      York                     PA    US      0:35:58.10 0:32:35.63 10:29 10  47.7       126      M 9-12       
2279  385  Beth Peters              F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:36:57.38 0:32:35.89 10:30 50  50.7       51       F 50-54      
2280  2295 Raahi Modi               F      York                     PA    US      0:33:29.80 0:32:35.97 10:30 17  46.0       166      F 15-19      
2281  4007 Debbie Crone             F      York                     PA    US      0:36:06.36 0:32:36.04 10:30 45  48.2       70       F 45-49      
2282  1097 Alexis Rostad            F      York                     PA    US      0:36:03.50 0:32:36.52 10:30 18  45.5       167      F 15-19      
2283  4573 Ben Raver                M      York                     PA    US      0:37:18.38 0:32:36.55 10:30 21  39.8       144      M 20-24      
2284  1280 Dezmond Jones            M      York                     PA    US      0:33:06.59 0:32:36.84 10:30 19  39.8       187      M 15-19      
2285  1279 Natalie Jones            F      York                     PA    US      0:33:06.72 0:32:38.02 10:30 48  49.5       71       F 45-49      
2286  4589 Holly Parr               F      York                     PA    US      0:37:18.35 0:32:38.11 10:30 19  45.2       168      F 15-19      
2287  4708 J. Lewis                 M      York                     PA    US      0:34:57.93 0:32:38.83 10:30 10  47.6       127      M 9-12       
2288  4228 Tim Turek                M      York                     PA    US      0:36:09.39 0:32:39.07 10:31 50  45.2       90       M 50-54      
2289  1055 Erin Thompson            F      York                     PA    US      0:33:23.12 0:32:39.71 10:31 40  46.4       61       F 40-44      
2290  3948 Sarah Hinkel             F      Marietta                 PA    US      0:38:31.35 0:32:39.71 10:31 13  49.3       67       F 13-14      
2291  3940 E. Teague                F      York                     PA    US      0:36:28.62 0:32:39.90 10:31 11  51.7       61       F 9-12       
2292  3843 Eric Lee                 M      York                     PA    US      0:37:35.85 0:32:41.09 10:31 49  44.8       100      M 45-49      
2293  3420 Macie Brown              F      York                     PA    US      0:35:38.33 0:32:41.36 10:31 14  48.3       68       F 13-14      
2294  790  Olivia Fullerton         F      Conshohocken             PA    US      0:34:19.59 0:32:42.11 10:32 23  45.2       161      F 20-24      
2295  3860 M. Trimmer               F      York                     PA    US      0:33:55.13 0:32:42.41 10:32 11  51.7       62       F 9-12       
2296  4401 Lizzy Cauchon            F      Marietta                 PA    US      0:33:16.11 0:32:42.47 10:32 16  46.6       169      F 15-19      
2297  791  Sam Pitkow               M      Conshohocken             PA    US      0:34:19.15 0:32:42.68 10:32 23  39.7       145      M 20-24      
2298  2418 Sarah Spaulding          F      Dover                    PA    US      0:33:20.22 0:32:42.97 10:32 23  45.1       162      F 20-24      
2299  3025 Jeff Schroll             M      York                     PA    US      0:36:46.79 0:32:43.42 10:32 51  45.4       91       M 50-54      
2300  3382 Michael Roth             M      Pittsburgh               PA    US      0:35:05.20 0:32:44.25 10:32 42  42.5       97       M 40-44      
2301  3024 Johnyne Schroll          F      York                     PA    US      0:36:46.98 0:32:44.33 10:32 45  48.0       72       F 45-49      
2302  1259 Donna Swanson            F      York                     PA    US      0:33:16.28 0:32:44.96 10:32 49  49.9       73       F 45-49      
2303  2206 Kathy Mensinger          F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:33:08.77 0:32:44.98 10:32 46  48.4       74       F 45-49      
2304  1159 Bruce Geesey             M      York                     PA    US      0:34:53.75 0:32:45.24 10:33 43  42.7       98       M 40-44      
2305  2921 Christine Robison        F      York                     PA    US      0:33:17.59 0:32:45.39 10:33 44  47.6       62       F 40-44      
2306  1158 Bryce Geesey             M      York                     PA    US      0:34:53.78 0:32:45.48 10:33 22  39.6       146      M 20-24      
2307  728  Paul McNally             M      York                     PA    US      0:36:51.23 0:32:45.75 10:33 43  42.7       99       M 40-44      
2308  1754 T. Carlisle              M      Glen Arm                 MD    US      0:37:47.92 0:32:45.94 10:33 10  47.4       128      M 9-12       
2309  149  Michele Holden           F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:37:58.32 0:32:46.83 10:33 54  52.7       52       F 50-54      
2310  148  Molly Holden             F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:37:58.31 0:32:46.88 10:33 23  45.0       163      F 20-24      
2311  4163 Megan Curry              F      York                     PA    US      0:34:43.10 0:32:46.89 10:33 23  45.0       164      F 20-24      
2312  1020 Jessica Hildebrand       F      York                     PA    US      0:37:14.51 0:32:47.72 10:33 29  45.0       139      F 25-29      
2313  395  Heather Witkowski        F      York                     PA    US      0:34:21.83 0:32:48.21 10:34 25  45.0       140      F 25-29      
2314  2956 Shelly Geller            F      York                     PA    US      0:37:33.12 0:32:48.46 10:34 47  48.8       75       F 45-49      
2315  2988 D. Jackson               M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:34:52.11 0:32:48.54 10:34 9   49.6       129      M 9-12       
2316  1258 Erik Swanson             M      York                     PA    US      0:33:19.79 0:32:48.59 10:34 49  44.6       101      M 45-49      
2317  5066 N. Winslow               M      York                     PA    US      0:37:41.56 0:32:49.07 10:34 11  45.5       130      M 9-12       
2318  3006 Grace Gulley             F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:34:42.29 0:32:49.16 10:34 15  47.3       170      F 15-19      
2319  1977 Edward Roberts           M      York                     PA    US      0:39:01.14 0:32:49.43 10:34 44  43.0       100      M 40-44      
2320  3007 J. Gulley                M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:34:42.60 0:32:49.81 10:34 11  45.4       131      M 9-12       
2321  2562 Morgan Romesberg         F      York                     PA    US      0:34:50.58 0:32:49.82 10:34 24  45.0       165      F 20-24      
2322  1330 Rachel Bentzel           F      Jacobus                  PA    US      0:35:28.31 0:32:50.20 10:34 26  45.0       141      F 25-29      
2323  94   Dylan Lewis              M      Delta                    PA    US      0:34:20.54 0:32:50.63 10:34 16  40.3       188      M 15-19      
2324  814  Coal Infantino           M      York                     PA    US      0:38:54.30 0:32:50.63 10:34 40  41.8       101      M 40-44      
2325  2896 Abigail Wurzbach         F      Brogue                   PA    US      0:34:43.24 0:32:51.06 10:34 15  47.2       171      F 15-19      
2326  4201 Ini Ekaha                F      York                     PA    US      0:35:48.47 0:32:51.61 10:35 13  49.0       69       F 13-14      
2327  4846 Elaine Harrison          F      Livonia                  MI    US      0:36:29.62 0:32:51.63 10:35 43  47.1       63       F 40-44      
2328  2818 I. Emig                  F      Thomasville              PA    US      0:36:19.41 0:32:51.67 10:35 6   61.2       14       F 1- 8       
2329  143  Anonymous Participant    M                                     US      0:34:20.19 0:32:51.71 10:35 48  44.2       102      M 45-49      
2330  144  Ashleigh Pedone          F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:34:19.35 0:32:51.72 10:35 22  44.9       166      F 20-24      
2331  2325 Michaele Rayburn         F      York                     PA    US      0:39:01.12 0:32:51.79 10:35 45  47.8       76       F 45-49      
2332  813  Catherine Infantino      F      York                     PA    US      0:38:53.10 0:32:51.81 10:35 34  45.1       80       F 30-34      
2333  5051 Scott Mummert            M      Cockeysville             MD    US      0:38:50.79 0:32:51.86 10:35 44  42.9       102      M 40-44      
2334  1725 A. Dehoff                F      Brogue                   PA    US      0:36:23.58 0:32:51.87 10:35 12  50.2       63       F 9-12       
2335  2817 S. Emig                  F      Thomasville              PA    US      0:36:21.44 0:32:51.93 10:35 9   54.6       64       F 9-12       
2336  2816 Donald Emig              M      Thomasville              PA    US      0:36:21.67 0:32:51.95 10:35 38  41.1       85       M 35-39      
2337  1297 Nathaniel Carlisle       M      Glen Arm                 MD    US      0:37:55.38 0:32:52.19 10:35 41  42.0       103      M 40-44      
2338  1980 C. Roberts               F      York                     PA    US      0:39:00.95 0:32:52.22 10:35 3              15       F 1- 8       
2339  3879 Olivia Kimmel            F      Dillsburg                PA    US      0:33:41.74 0:32:53.32 10:35 22  44.9       167      F 20-24      
2340  253  Michael Hendrix          M      York                     PA    US      0:33:50.37 0:32:53.51 10:35 58  47.8       74       M 55-59      
2341  1650 A. Sargen                F      York                     PA    US      0:36:58.79 0:32:53.63 10:35 10  52.8       65       F 9-12       
2342  4165 Mark Curry               M      York                     PA    US      0:34:51.59 0:32:53.79 10:35 56  47.0       75       M 55-59      
2343  3249 Jade Robertson           F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:37:44.49 0:32:54.07 10:35 14  48.0       70       F 13-14      
2344  3877 Elizabeth Hatch          F      Dillsburg                PA    US      0:33:42.17 0:32:54.33 10:35 20  44.9       168      F 20-24      
2345  5016 Hunter Elliot            M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:37:00.15 0:32:54.58 10:36 45  43.2       103      M 45-49      
2346  1111 Shelly Dehoff            F      Brogue                   PA    US      0:36:27.10 0:32:54.77 10:36 42  46.6       64       F 40-44      
2347  4472 Ben Hartman              M      York                     PA    US      0:36:33.59 0:32:56.80 10:36 13  42.5       73       M 13-14      
2348  2214 Jennifer Mills           F      YOrk                     PA    US      0:36:29.84 0:32:56.93 10:36 23  44.8       169      F 20-24      
2349  1758 M. Kelley                F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:33:57.62 0:32:57.03 10:36 11  51.3       66       F 9-12       
2350  2354 Taru Sarajarvi           F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:36:25.87 0:32:57.33 10:36 17  45.5       172      F 15-19      
2351  4473 John Hartman             M      York                     PA    US      0:36:34.26 0:32:57.84 10:37 43  42.5       104      M 40-44      
2352  5055 Andrew Watt              M      Roswell                  GA    US      0:35:52.55 0:32:58.16 10:37 43  42.5       105      M 40-44      
2353  1353 T. Nicole Kelley         F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:33:57.82 0:32:58.36 10:37 50  50.1       53       F 50-54      
2354  4011 John Keagel              M      York                     PA    US      0:36:16.98 0:32:58.44 10:37 60  48.4       30       M 60-64      
2355  2658 Gabriella Gladfelter     F      York                     PA    US      0:34:15.26 0:32:59.09 10:37 20  44.8       170      F 20-24      
2356  2751 Abby Hudson              F      York                     PA    US      0:34:57.62 0:32:59.43 10:37 21  44.8       171      F 20-24      
2357  5138 Muriel Tabasko           F      Dover                    PA    US      0:36:24.34 0:33:00.12 10:37 41  46.2       65       F 40-44      
2358  3177 Tagan Lehr               F      York                     PA    US      0:36:20.53 0:33:01.00 10:38 20  44.7       172      F 20-24      
2359  373  Lisa Hall                F      York                     PA    US      0:38:27.90 0:33:01.27 10:38 42  46.5       66       F 40-44      
2360  3103 Shane Kline              M      York                     PA    US      0:36:08.63 0:33:02.80 10:38 23  39.3       147      M 20-24      
2361  4552 Barbara Haskell          F      York                     PA    US      0:37:08.27 0:33:03.36 10:38 46  47.9       77       F 45-49      
2362  3700 Taysia Smiley            F      York                     PA    US      0:36:10.17 0:33:03.67 10:38 13  48.7       71       F 13-14      
2363  2231 Eileen Raffensberger     F      Mt Wolf                  PA    US      0:36:24.54 0:33:04.31 10:39 49  49.4       78       F 45-49      
2364  3511 Matt Bowers              M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:34:48.87 0:33:04.33 10:39 23  39.3       148      M 20-24      
2365  4074 Madalyn Schaffer         F      York                     PA    US      0:33:17.37 0:33:04.88 10:39 21  44.6       173      F 20-24      
2366  4865 Leah Workinger           F      York                     PA    US      0:37:17.44 0:33:04.94 10:39 42  46.4       67       F 40-44      
2367  3230 Amanda Asbury            F      Yorkork                  PA    US      0:34:04.83 0:33:05.04 10:39 16  46.1       173      F 15-19      
2368  220  Erika Gill               F      Akron                    OH    US      0:33:05.10 0:33:05.10 10:39 23  44.6       174      F 20-24      
2369  3212 Nickolas Stambaugh       M      Rockville                MD    US      0:37:00.30 0:33:05.10 10:39 25  39.2       139      M 25-29      
2370  1865 Stacey Fornarotto        F      Annandale                NJ    US      0:34:21.83 0:33:05.33 10:39 46  47.9       79       F 45-49      
2371  1618 M. Eichler               F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:39:05.57 0:33:05.35 10:39 12  49.8       67       F 9-12       
2372  1915 R. Hauck                 F      York                     PA    US      0:34:03.82 0:33:05.87 10:39 12  49.8       68       F 9-12       
2373  1616 A. Eichler               M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:39:05.87 0:33:05.93 10:39 12  43.6       132      M 9-12       
2374  3176 Cole Rohrbaugh           M      York                     PA    US      0:36:27.10 0:33:05.99 10:39 19  39.2       189      M 15-19      
2375  4650 Paula Koch               F      York                     PA    US      0:35:41.35 0:33:06.13 10:39                4        No Age Given 
2376  1153 Andrea Ormanoski         F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:37:33.59 0:33:06.63 10:39 22  44.6       175      F 20-24      
2377  2051 D. Thomson               M      York                     PA    US      0:38:02.41 0:33:06.66 10:39 9   49.1       133      M 9-12       
2378  1690 Q. Cressler              F      York                     PA    US      0:34:03.82 0:33:07.37 10:40 12  49.8       69       F 9-12       
2379  40   Randy Montag             M      York                     PA    US      0:36:25.33 0:33:08.36 10:40 54  45.9       92       M 50-54      
2380  4585 E. Poff                  F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:36:54.35 0:33:08.40 10:40 12  49.7       70       F 9-12       
2381  4584 Tammy Poff               F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:36:54.10 0:33:08.84 10:40 34  44.7       81       F 30-34      
2382  1659 A. Noll                  F      Yoe                      PA    US      0:39:06.74 0:33:09.32 10:40 11  51.0       71       F 9-12       
2383  1615 Ava Eichler              F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:39:07.34 0:33:09.36 10:40 13  48.6       72       F 13-14      
2384  3701 Eriana Smiley            F      York                     PA    US      0:36:15.61 0:33:09.71 10:40 16  46.0       174      F 15-19      
2385  164  Jackie Montag            F      York                                   0:36:23.33 0:33:10.01 10:41 19  44.5       175      F 15-19      
2386  588  Heather Werner           F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:38:24.87 0:33:10.34 10:41 28  44.5       142      F 25-29      
2387  1298 Melissa Fannon           F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:33:38.38 0:33:10.86 10:41 29  44.5       143      F 25-29      
2388  1141 Frank Pogson             M      York                     PA    US      0:35:21.34 0:33:11.13 10:41 49  44.1       104      M 45-49      
2389  474  Katherine Bittner        F      York                     PA    US      0:37:39.69 0:33:11.40 10:41 22  44.5       176      F 20-24      
2390  723  John Katze               M      York                     PA    US      0:38:35.85 0:33:11.47 10:41 46  43.1       105      M 45-49      
2391  724  Jason Katze              M      York                     PA    US      0:38:34.79 0:33:11.52 10:41 15  40.5       190      M 15-19      
2392  589  Zach Werner              M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:38:25.37 0:33:11.66 10:41 27  39.1       140      M 25-29      
2393  2292 Susan Kinney             F      York                     PA    US      0:38:52.13 0:33:12.19 10:41 56  53.3       40       F 55-59      
2394  1446 Greg Buczkiewicz         M      York                     PA    US      0:33:27.11 0:33:12.59 10:41 29  39.1       141      M 25-29      
2395  3041 Marc Ryan                M      York                     PA    US      0:35:30.36 0:33:12.62 10:41 57  46.9       76       M 55-59      
2396  1447 John Wolfe               M      York                     PA    US      0:33:27.41 0:33:12.94 10:41 58  47.3       77       M 55-59      
2397  1751 Jacob Earnest            M      York                     PA    US      0:38:33.22 0:33:13.54 10:42 13  42.2       74       M 13-14      
2398  1050 Gretchen Inman           F      York                     PA    US      0:33:58.24 0:33:13.77 10:42 45  47.3       80       F 45-49      
2399  2138 Colby Wiesman            M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:37:02.55 0:33:14.05 10:42 26  39.1       142      M 25-29      
2400  2911 Austin Wilbur            M      York                     PA    US      0:38:33.60 0:33:14.13 10:42 13  42.2       75       M 13-14      
2401  631  GREG GROMICKO            M      York                     PA    US      0:37:22.59 0:33:14.15 10:42 52  45.1       93       M 50-54      
2402  1750 I. Earnest               M      York                     PA    US      0:38:34.17 0:33:14.27 10:42 11  44.9       134      M 9-12       
2403  2140 Kelli Zortman            F      Dover                    PA    US      0:33:37.78 0:33:14.52 10:42 38  45.2       73       F 35-39      
2404  3268 Chloe Peters             F      York                     PA    US      0:34:53.10 0:33:14.71 10:42 18  44.6       176      F 15-19      
2405  3850 Bethany Weaver           F      York                     PA    US      0:36:57.22 0:33:14.76 10:42 18  44.6       177      F 15-19      
2406  68   Megan Sroka              F      StevensvilleStevensville MD    US      0:38:00.10 0:33:14.80 10:42 32  44.5       82       F 30-34      
2407  3469 Brittany McConnaughy     F      Delta                    PA    US      0:34:00.59 0:33:15.05 10:42 28  44.4       144      F 25-29      
2408  1846 Brittany Spagnola        F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:38:35.67 0:33:15.16 10:42 26  44.4       145      F 25-29      
2409  4704 Dawn Trump               F      York                     PA    US      0:38:34.86 0:33:15.32 10:42 45  47.3       81       F 45-49      
2410  1391 Jordann Smith-Kingston   F      York                     PA    US      0:36:56.81 0:33:15.52 10:42 19  44.4       178      F 15-19      
2411  69   Randy Sroka              M      StevensvilleStevensville MD    US      0:38:00.36 0:33:15.65 10:42 31  39.2       114      M 30-34      
2412  999  Jen Kashner              F      Loganville               PA    US      0:37:09.27 0:33:15.96 10:42 45  47.2       82       F 45-49      
2413  3447 Kate Fraychineaud        F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:37:41.13 0:33:16.41 10:43 27  44.4       146      F 25-29      
2414  4655 Erin Langione            F      York                     PA    US      0:38:01.35 0:33:16.56 10:43 30  44.4       83       F 30-34      
2415  943  Rich Creeger             M      York                     PA    US      0:33:45.53 0:33:17.15 10:43 52  45.0       94       M 50-54      
2416  4122 Shawn Scott              M      York                     PA    US      0:37:04.35 0:33:17.88 10:43 41  41.4       106      M 40-44      
2417  4013 Sophia Guyer             F      York                     PA    US      0:33:51.85 0:33:18.40 10:43 13  48.4       73       F 13-14      
2418  4821 Daisy Pflaum             F      York                     PA    US      0:33:51.25 0:33:18.47 10:43 13  48.4       74       F 13-14      
2419  5077 Ashlee Byrd              F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:34:51.31 0:33:18.50 10:43 25  44.3       147      F 25-29      
2420  1627 J. Witte                 M      York                     PA    US      0:35:53.74 0:33:18.89 10:43 12  43.3       135      M 9-12       
2421  870  Brooke Osborne           F      Abbottstown              PA    US      0:33:56.58 0:33:19.78 10:44 20  44.3       177      F 20-24      
2422  467  Todd Witte               M      York                     PA    US      0:35:55.72 0:33:20.12 10:44 55  46.0       78       M 55-59      
2423  2745 J. Huckenberry           M      York                     PA    US      0:35:02.94 0:33:20.25 10:44 11  44.7       136      M 9-12       
2424  2497 Marci Caruso             F      York                     PA    US      0:36:12.11 0:33:20.35 10:44 41  45.7       68       F 40-44      
2425  2228 Michael Rhoads           M      York                     PA    US      0:36:19.91 0:33:20.38 10:44 59  47.5       79       M 55-59      
2426  2563 Debra Romesberg          F      York                     PA    US      0:35:26.31 0:33:20.47 10:44 52  50.6       54       F 50-54      
2427  963  Shannon Davis            F      York                     PA    US      0:33:47.84 0:33:20.52 10:44 31  44.3       84       F 30-34      
2428  364  Jane Eichler             F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:39:17.98 0:33:20.72 10:44 53  51.2       55       F 50-54      
2429  2428 Bethany Krotzer          F      York                     PA    US      0:36:20.54 0:33:21.01 10:44 30  44.3       85       F 30-34      
2430  959  Samantha Davis           F      York                     PA    US      0:33:48.85 0:33:21.34 10:44 27  44.3       148      F 25-29      
2431  797  Angie Quigley            F      York                     PA    US      0:39:13.17 0:33:21.54 10:44 44  46.7       69       F 40-44      
2432  2838 Lorissa Winemiller       F      York                     PA    US      0:35:11.10 0:33:21.87 10:44 48  48.5       83       F 45-49      
2433  2744 Aimee Huckenberry        F      York                     PA    US      0:35:05.35 0:33:22.04 10:44 36  44.7       74       F 35-39      
2434  1027 Morgan Hagerman          F      York                     PA    US      0:33:57.25 0:33:22.06 10:44 19  44.3       179      F 15-19      
2435  2229 Nathan Krotzer           M                                             0:36:22.14 0:33:22.34 10:44 31  39.1       115      M 30-34      
2436  2769 John Lowder              M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:36:00.37 0:33:23.73 10:45 55  45.9       80       M 55-59      
2437  3610 Patricia Hall            F      York                     PA    US      0:38:07.88 0:33:24.02 10:45 44  46.7       70       F 40-44      
2438  2771 Nancy Sausser            F      New Cumberland           PA    US      0:36:00.60 0:33:24.24 10:45 59  54.8       41       F 55-59      
2439  2512 Kevin Kurilla            M      York                     PA    US      0:39:02.85 0:33:25.60 10:46 41  41.3       107      M 40-44      
2440  2513 Melissa Kurilla          F      York                     PA    US      0:39:03.46 0:33:25.60 10:46 44  46.6       71       F 40-44      
2441  4965 Shannon Conway           F      York                     PA    US      0:38:07.95 0:33:25.98 10:46 27  44.2       149      F 25-29      
2442  2095 L. Adamchak              F      York                     PA    US      0:36:26.46 0:33:28.81 10:47 9   53.6       72       F 9-12       
2443  1242 Amber McClure            F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:37:32.11 0:33:29.65 10:47 14  47.1       75       F 13-14      
2444  3170 Michael Babinchak        M      York                     PA    US      0:37:06.16 0:33:29.93 10:47 47  43.0       106      M 45-49      
2445  3264 Michael Passariello      M      York                     PA    US      0:35:14.24 0:33:30.50 10:47 44  42.1       108      M 40-44      
2446  2063 Christopher Wiesman      M      Dallas                   TX    US      0:37:19.81 0:33:30.55 10:47 29  38.8       143      M 25-29      
2447  3270 A. Passariello           F      York                     PA    US      0:35:13.61 0:33:31.05 10:47 6   60.0       16       F 1- 8       
2448  3171 Alexandra Babinchak      F      York                     PA    US      0:37:06.10 0:33:31.11 10:47 17  44.8       180      F 15-19      
2449  3905 Lisa Mohan               F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:37:57.60 0:33:31.34 10:47 56  52.8       42       F 55-59      
2450  2338 Celeste Genovese         F      Manchester               PA    US      0:35:32.73 0:33:31.50 10:47 34  44.2       86       F 30-34      
2451  2062 Melanie Batdorf          F      Dallas                   TX    US      0:37:19.38 0:33:31.95 10:48 29  44.0       150      F 25-29      
2452  3904 David Mohan              M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:37:58.12 0:33:31.98 10:48 58  46.9       81       M 55-59      
2453  2093 Joe Adamchak             M      York                     PA    US      0:36:34.12 0:33:32.64 10:48 45  42.4       107      M 45-49      
2454  2787 Adam Wilt                M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:35:30.87 0:33:32.69 10:48 27  38.7       144      M 25-29      
2455  1104 Kellie Gibson            F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:38:45.10 0:33:33.41 10:48 45  46.8       84       F 45-49      
2456  2065 Ashley Wilt              F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:35:31.62 0:33:33.64 10:48 22  44.0       178      F 20-24      
2457  4600 Andrea Dunkle            F      Dover                    PA    US      0:37:27.84 0:33:33.65 10:48 26  44.0       151      F 25-29      
2458  2655 Danielle Wildasin        F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:35:32.28 0:33:33.68 10:48 24  44.0       179      F 20-24      
2459  1229 Robert Montag            M      York                     PA    US      0:36:51.60 0:33:33.96 10:48 28  38.7       145      M 25-29      
2460  1250 Alison Rasch             F      York                     PA    US      0:37:27.46 0:33:34.08 10:48 24  44.0       180      F 20-24      
2461  3688 Oscar Bilsbo             M      Yorktown                 VA    US      0:34:39.77 0:33:34.23 10:48 16  39.5       191      M 15-19      
2462  4577 James Kurish             M      York                     PA    US      0:34:58.84 0:33:34.25 10:48 57  46.4       82       M 55-59      
2463  1118 Marci Roth               F      Dover                    PA    US      0:38:45.35 0:33:34.52 10:48 34  44.2       87       F 30-34      
2464  2064 Adria Wilt               F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:35:32.31 0:33:34.91 10:49 25  44.0       152      F 25-29      
2465  163  Jonathan Montag          M      York                                   0:36:51.85 0:33:35.09 10:49 26  38.7       146      M 25-29      
2466  1095 Lori Hoff                F      Codorus                  PA    US      0:37:43.97 0:33:36.12 10:49 58  53.9       43       F 55-59      
2467  1366 Barbara Gorman           F      Dover                    PA    US      0:36:12.88 0:33:36.17 10:49 68  61.1       4        F 65-69      
2468  3164 John Hendrix             M      Manchester               MD    US      0:36:26.25 0:33:36.27 10:49 50  43.9       95       M 50-54      
2469  1094 Bill Hoff                M      Codorus                  PA    US      0:37:43.79 0:33:36.32 10:49 70  52.0       7        M 70-99      
2470  1364 Devon Gorman             F      Dover                    PA    US      0:36:12.88 0:33:36.38 10:49 26  43.9       153      F 25-29      
2471  3785 Rebecca Howell           F      Fredericksburg           VA    US      0:36:15.12 0:33:37.61 10:49 25  43.9       154      F 25-29      
2472  5009 Chloe Sterner            F      Glenville                PA    US      0:33:47.32 0:33:37.68 10:49 17  44.6       181      F 15-19      
2473  4860 G. Tollinger             F      York                     PA    US      0:36:23.10 0:33:38.54 10:50 12  49.0       73       F 9-12       
2474  2594 Jim Driskell             M      York                     PA    US      0:36:24.34 0:33:38.97 10:50 58  46.7       83       M 55-59      
2475  1342 Michael Haun             M      York                     PA    US      0:36:08.58 0:33:39.34 10:50 33  39.0       116      M 30-34      
2476  2415 Trevor Conley            M      York                     PA    US      0:38:19.21 0:33:39.39 10:50 27  38.6       147      M 25-29      
2477  4265 Mark Bellavia            M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:35:47.79 0:33:39.83 10:50 56  45.9       84       M 55-59      
2478  4548 Justin Moe               M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:37:48.87 0:33:39.98 10:50 29  38.6       148      M 25-29      
2479  2103 Randy Martin             M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:35:46.37 0:33:40.40 10:50 29  38.6       149      M 25-29      
2480  1912 Michelle Cunningham      F      York                     PA    US      0:34:38.59 0:33:40.43 10:50 45  46.7       85       F 45-49      
2481  4459 L. Keith                 M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:35:50.59 0:33:40.60 10:50 10  46.1       137      M 9-12       
2482  4331 Victoria Byron           F      York                     PA    US      0:37:04.33 0:33:41.12 10:51 22  43.8       181      F 20-24      
2483  282  Kendall Saffin           F      York                     PA    US      0:34:31.78 0:33:41.31 10:51 17  44.5       182      F 15-19      
2484  4342 John Crone               M      York                     PA    US      0:36:36.32 0:33:41.60 10:51 49  43.4       108      M 45-49      
2485  229  Scott Snyder             M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:37:43.60 0:33:41.61 10:51 50  43.8       96       M 50-54      
2486  3151 Nick Ryan                M      Hoboken                  NJ    US      0:36:25.42 0:33:42.08 10:51 27  38.5       150      M 25-29      
2487  1931 Jamie Witman             F      Rockville                MD    US      0:35:19.35 0:33:42.57 10:51 26  43.8       155      F 25-29      
2488  1930 David Witman             M      Rockville                MD    US      0:35:20.11 0:33:42.86 10:51 26  38.5       151      M 25-29      
2489  433  Elizabeth Dolmetsch      F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:35:34.76 0:33:43.80 10:51 52  50.1       56       F 50-54      
2490  3809 L. Barnes                F      York                     PA    US      0:36:43.85 0:33:44.05 10:51 8   55.0       17       F 1- 8       
2491  2797 Christi Faillace         F      Ashville                 OH    US      0:38:31.50 0:33:44.26 10:52 37  44.4       75       F 35-39      
2492  4124 Karl Linde               M      York                     PA    US      0:36:09.86 0:33:44.58 10:52 63  48.5       31       M 60-64      
2493  230  Christina Styk           F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:37:44.82 0:33:44.58 10:52 45  46.6       86       F 45-49      
2494  4870 N. Markel                M      York                     PA    US      0:37:17.15 0:33:44.83 10:52 11  44.2       138      M 9-12       
2495  4547 Erica Moe                F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:37:53.61 0:33:44.96 10:52 28  43.8       156      F 25-29      
2496  667  Andrew Long              M      Wake Forest              NC    US      0:38:00.74 0:33:45.12 10:52 15  39.8       192      M 15-19      
2497  810  Shaylyn Marks            F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:39:12.10 0:33:45.12 10:52 32  43.8       88       F 30-34      
2498  3808 Charles Kern             M      York                     PA    US      0:36:44.45 0:33:45.22 10:52 46  42.4       109      M 45-49      
2499  1241 Vicki McClure            F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:37:48.11 0:33:45.36 10:52 42  45.5       72       F 40-44      
2500  2414 Natalie Davis            F      York                     PA    US      0:38:24.74 0:33:46.35 10:52 26  43.7       157      F 25-29      
2501  3560 Sarah Barnes             F      Linthicum                MD    US      0:38:04.62 0:33:46.47 10:52 50  48.9       57       F 50-54      
2502  3807 Heidi Barnes             F      York                     PA    US      0:36:46.52 0:33:46.72 10:52 44  46.1       73       F 40-44      
2503  2608 Dave Bortner             M      York                     PA    US      0:35:04.62 0:33:46.81 10:52 41  40.9       109      M 40-44      
2504  2148 David Zelis              M      York                     PA    US      0:35:05.27 0:33:47.42 10:53 42  41.1       110      M 40-44      
2505  2152 A. Zelis                 M      York                     PA    US      0:35:04.64 0:33:47.94 10:53 8   50.8       20       M 1- 8       
2506  2613 Baylor McKillip          M      York                     PA    US      0:34:44.74 0:33:49.06 10:53 16  39.2       193      M 15-19      
2507  1824 Jennah Fisher            F      York                     PA    US      0:35:36.37 0:33:49.27 10:53 32  43.7       89       F 30-34      
2508  923  Kathi Rose Hammels       F      York                     PA    US      0:34:12.89 0:33:49.41 10:53 48  47.8       87       F 45-49      
2509  4232 Andrew Fisher            M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:38:55.82 0:33:49.56 10:53 26  38.4       152      M 25-29      
2510  3993 Kristy Bosley            F      York                     PA    US      0:34:29.47 0:33:49.63 10:53 25  43.7       158      F 25-29      
2511  4231 Alyssa Fisher            F      Chesapeake               VA    US      0:38:55.37 0:33:49.71 10:53 28  43.7       159      F 25-29      
2512  1231 M. Brown                 F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:35:00.84 0:33:49.93 10:53 11  50.0       74       F 9-12       
2513  4368 Akua Sarfo               F      York                     PA    US      0:36:05.56 0:33:50.09 10:53 27  43.6       160      F 25-29      
2514  247  Spencer Brodbeck         M      York                     PA    US      0:39:37.47 0:33:50.15 10:53 14  40.5       76       M 13-14      
2515  2102 Joy Martin               F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:35:56.45 0:33:50.47 10:54 27  43.6       161      F 25-29      
2516  1233 Jane Brown               F      York                     PA    US      0:35:16.10 0:33:50.88 10:54 64  57.6       9        F 60-64      
2517  1592 C. Brodbeck              M      York                     PA    US      0:39:37.86 0:33:51.07 10:54 10  45.9       139      M 9-12       
2518  1536 Anne Azbill              F      York                     PA    US      0:35:30.11 0:33:51.30 10:54 59  54.1       44       F 55-59      
2519  1537 Jennifer Flinchbaugh     F      Shippensburg             PA    US      0:35:29.80 0:33:51.37 10:54 23  43.6       182      F 20-24      
2520  3725 Shandra Laughman         F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:34:35.79 0:33:51.51 10:54 37  44.2       76       F 35-39      
2521  1744 L. Brown                 F      York                     PA    US      0:35:16.59 0:33:51.62 10:54 12  48.7       75       F 9-12       
2522  2281 Tiffany Crum             F      York                     PA    US      0:38:06.30 0:33:51.68 10:54 35  43.9       77       F 35-39      
2523  1553 Chris Wagman             M      York                     PA    US      0:39:55.88 0:33:52.04 10:54 67  50.0       16       M 65-69      
2524  3952 Lisa Eckenrode           F      York                     PA    US      0:36:36.32 0:33:53.70 10:55 53  50.4       58       F 50-54      
2525  4221 Robert Yoka              M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:38:39.62 0:33:54.80 10:55 37  39.6       86       M 35-39      
2526  3058 Samantha Boyd            F      Halethorpe               MD    US      0:35:56.35 0:33:54.90 10:55 19  43.5       183      F 15-19      
2527  3951 Ericka Eckenrode         F      York                     PA    US      0:36:37.36 0:33:54.93 10:55 25  43.5       162      F 25-29      
2528  1499 Heather Witmer           F      York                     PA    US      0:35:30.67 0:33:55.28 10:55 39  44.5       78       F 35-39      
2529  4933 Mindy Quesenberry        F      York                     PA    US      0:35:30.67 0:33:56.15 10:55 42  45.2       74       F 40-44      
2530  1702 Lucas Paskey             M      York                     PA    US      0:40:03.30 0:33:56.96 10:56 13  41.3       77       M 13-14      
2531  4769 Madison Wagman           F      York                     PA    US      0:34:35.10 0:33:57.12 10:56 19  43.5       184      F 15-19      
2532  4510 C. Perry                 F      York                     PA    US      0:35:08.77 0:33:57.46 10:56 11  49.8       76       F 9-12       
2533  2565 Amber Donoflio           F      Mt Wolf                  PA    US      0:37:42.37 0:33:57.83 10:56 32  43.5       90       F 30-34      
2534  456  Alexandra Meyer          F      York                     PA    US      0:37:04.88 0:33:57.95 10:56 25  43.5       163      F 25-29      
2535  1904 Kelly Gable              F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:38:47.88 0:33:57.97 10:56 47  47.1       88       F 45-49      
2536  4808 Seth Gladfelter          M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:36:27.28 0:33:57.99 10:56 31  38.4       117      M 30-34      
2537  2315 Nathan Tile              M      York                     PA    US      0:37:35.38 0:33:58.05 10:56 39  40.1       87       M 35-39      
2538  3855 Kyra Devaney             F      York                     PA    US      0:35:39.25 0:33:58.79 10:56 13  47.4       76       F 13-14      
2539  2345 JEFFREY HAKE             M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:40:06.69 0:33:59.12 10:56 55  45.1       85       M 55-59      
2540  3192 Lori Gentzler            F      York                     PA    US      0:36:51.72 0:33:59.19 10:56 55  51.4       45       F 55-59      
2541  2626 Laura Davis              F      York                     PA    US      0:38:41.62 0:33:59.19 10:56 57  52.6       46       F 55-59      
2542  4784 Sarah Bolger             F      York                     PA    US      0:37:19.38 0:34:00.49 10:57 31  43.4       91       F 30-34      
2543  3624 Zoli Revesz              M      Yorkp                    PA    US      0:39:46.77 0:34:00.90 10:57 39  40.0       88       M 35-39      
2544  3849 Brianna Weaver           F      York                     PA    US      0:37:41.10 0:34:00.93 10:57 21  43.4       183      F 20-24      
2545  4256 Ethan Shaw               M      Etters                   PA    US      0:35:56.58 0:34:01.27 10:57 16  38.9       194      M 15-19      
2546  3626 B. Revesz                F      York                     PA    US      0:39:46.62 0:34:01.33 10:57 7   56.7       18       F 1- 8       
2547  3625 Carmen Cuha              F      York                     PA    US      0:39:47.45 0:34:02.65 10:57 34  43.6       92       F 30-34      
2548  3460 Ian Godfrey              M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:36:29.34 0:34:02.79 10:58 22  38.1       149      M 20-24      
2549  1236 Veronica Smith           F      York                     PA    US      0:34:31.49 0:34:03.25 10:58 14  46.3       77       F 13-14      
2550  3461 Kaitlyn Kniess           F      York                     PA    US      0:36:30.33 0:34:03.55 10:58 22  43.4       184      F 20-24      
2551  3644 Harper DuRand            F      York                     PA    US      0:34:31.49 0:34:04.02 10:58 13  47.3       78       F 13-14      
2552  2582 Daniel Gorman            M      York                     PA    US      0:36:31.12 0:34:04.64 10:58 28  38.1       153      M 25-29      
2553  3748 N. Casey                 F      York                     PA    US      0:35:18.32 0:34:04.73 10:58 11  49.6       77       F 9-12       
2554  2579 Carol Kraft              F      York                     PA    US      0:36:30.50 0:34:04.77 10:58 56  51.9       47       F 55-59      
2555  3869 John Duchek              M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:39:23.86 0:34:05.13 10:58 54  44.6       97       M 50-54      
2556  3966 Nicolas DeStevens        M      York                     PA    US      0:38:41.11 0:34:05.82 10:58 20  38.1       150      M 20-24      
2557  1646 A. Birkeland             M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:40:14.62 0:34:06.32 10:59 8   50.3       21       M 1- 8       
2558  3961 Suzette DeStevens        F      York                     PA    US      0:38:41.10 0:34:06.61 10:59 56  51.8       48       F 55-59      
2559  5057 Jaime Ferguson           F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:36:44.31 0:34:06.79 10:59 37  43.9       79       F 35-39      
2560  2396 Jackie Henry             F      York                     PA    US      0:36:58.44 0:34:06.83 10:59 55  51.2       49       F 55-59      
2561  556  John Birkeland           M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:40:14.33 0:34:07.81 10:59 47  42.2       110      M 45-49      
2562  2083 Sarah Gilbert            F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:36:10.34 0:34:08.55 10:59 26  43.3       164      F 25-29      
2563  1021 Heather Frigm            F      Dover                    PA    US      0:39:08.19 0:34:08.72 10:59 33  43.3       93       F 30-34      
2564  1645 C. Birkeland             F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:40:15.12 0:34:08.79 10:59 10  50.9       78       F 9-12       
2565  2438 Vicki Eisenhour          F      Dover                    PA    US      0:39:08.13 0:34:08.84 10:59 55  51.2       50       F 55-59      
2566  3537 Collen Kottmyer          F      York                     PA    US      0:35:12.87 0:34:09.43 11:00 56  51.8       51       F 55-59      
2567  2439 Lea Witmer               F      Dover                    PA    US      0:39:07.73 0:34:09.86 11:00 56  51.8       52       F 55-59      
2568  3536 Frederick Kottmyer       M      York                     PA    US      0:35:13.63 0:34:09.97 11:00 54  44.5       98       M 50-54      
2569  4978 Todd Marshlick           M      York                     PA    US      0:36:45.85 0:34:10.25 11:00 43  41.0       111      M 40-44      
2570  1124 Mary Lawyer              F      Baltimore                MD    US      0:37:20.62 0:34:10.89 11:00 34  43.4       94       F 30-34      
2571  2573 Matthew Moyer            M      Dover                    PA    US      0:38:27.87 0:34:11.02 11:00 38  39.5       89       M 35-39      
2572  1720 B. Christensen           F      York                     PA    US      0:34:42.36 0:34:11.14 11:00 11  49.4       79       F 9-12       
2573  1728 J. Bradshaw              F      York                     PA    US      0:37:20.87 0:34:11.14 11:00 11  49.4       80       F 9-12       
2574  4246 Ashely Druck             F      Airville                 PA    US      0:37:12.84 0:34:11.29 11:00                5        No Age Given 
2575  1432 Edward Kalsky            M      New Cumberland           PA    US      0:37:40.85 0:34:11.33 11:00 44  41.2       112      M 40-44      
2576  951  Heather Herbst           F      Dover                    PA    US      0:34:26.14 0:34:11.50 11:00 27  43.2       165      F 25-29      
2577  4197 Lori Heinold             F      York                     PA    US      0:34:55.36 0:34:11.77 11:00 45  46.0       89       F 45-49      
2578  2635 Kylie Bovender           F      York                     PA    US      0:35:32.11 0:34:11.82 11:00 17  43.9       185      F 15-19      
2579  3938 Carole Oldhouser         F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:36:59.12 0:34:11.95 11:00 66  58.5       5        F 65-69      
2580  1457 Christine Vernon         F      York                     PA    US      0:35:18.32 0:34:12.16 11:01 46  46.3       90       F 45-49      
2581  1290 Timothy Bair             M      York                     PA    US      0:35:52.62 0:34:12.18 11:01 61  47.1       32       M 60-64      
2582  2045 Lexandra Metz            F      York                     PA    US      0:34:44.87 0:34:12.40 11:01 15  45.4       186      F 15-19      
2583  1288 Christina Bair           F      York                     PA    US      0:35:53.27 0:34:12.57 11:01 26  43.2       166      F 25-29      
2584  2961 Brad Kerr                M      York                     PA    US      0:37:29.50 0:34:12.76 11:01 46  41.8       111      M 45-49      
2585  2574 Allyson Moyer            F      Dover                    PA    US      0:38:28.10 0:34:12.87 11:01 37  43.7       80       F 35-39      
2586  2962 Katy Kerr                F      York                     PA    US      0:37:30.31 0:34:13.05 11:01 46  46.3       91       F 45-49      
2587  4913 Tierney Bair             F      Dover                    PA    US      0:34:26.34 0:34:13.14 11:01 21  43.2       185      F 20-24      
2588  2636 Kali Ulerick             F      York                     PA    US      0:35:33.53 0:34:13.21 11:01 17  43.8       187      F 15-19      
2589  1034 Dustan Miller            M      York                     PA    US      0:36:10.87 0:34:13.72 11:01 26  37.9       154      M 25-29      
2590  1289 Marie Bair               F      York                     PA    US      0:35:53.28 0:34:13.98 11:01 54  50.4       59       F 50-54      
2591  674  MELANIE ROSS             F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:37:34.13 0:34:15.37 11:02 43  45.2       75       F 40-44      
2592  2696 Morgan Dettinger         F      York                     PA    US      0:37:20.70 0:34:15.42 11:02 22  43.1       186      F 20-24      
2593  1988 Alexandra Herr           F      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:36:06.78 0:34:15.63 11:02 28  43.1       167      F 25-29      
2594  258  Emily Kramer             F      York                     PA    US      0:40:12.61 0:34:16.81 11:02 31  43.1       95       F 30-34      
2595  2115 Richela (Shelly) Benton  F      York                     PA    US      0:34:51.85 0:34:17.22 11:02 53  49.8       60       F 50-54      
2596  463  Ken Poff                 M      Yorkk                    PA    US      0:35:28.55 0:34:17.87 11:02 70  50.9       8        M 70-99      
2597  3811 Jim Thomas               M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:39:07.10 0:34:17.91 11:02 57  45.4       86       M 55-59      
2598  2236 Bessie Anderson          F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:38:11.38 0:34:18.02 11:02 59  53.4       53       F 55-59      
2599  2116 Jordan Benton            F      York                     PA    US      0:34:52.84 0:34:18.09 11:02 22  43.0       187      F 20-24      
2600  4460 Tye Golden               M      York                     PA    US      0:36:16.76 0:34:18.37 11:03 17  38.1       195      M 15-19      
2601  1550 Isabella Nelson          F      York                     PA    US      0:36:17.45 0:34:18.61 11:03 17  43.7       188      F 15-19      
2602  4858 Jim Tollinger            M      York                     PA    US      0:37:03.36 0:34:18.81 11:03 49  42.6       112      M 45-49      
2603  2117 T. King                  F      York                     PA    US      0:34:53.93 0:34:19.21 11:03 10  50.7       81       F 9-12       
2604  5141 Dan Arnold               M      York                     PA    US      0:36:44.31 0:34:20.85 11:03 41  40.2       113      M 40-44      
2605  5139 E. Arnold                M      York                     PA    US      0:36:43.82 0:34:21.35 11:03 8   50.0       22       M 1- 8       
2606  4640 Mark Ondo                M      Salisbury                MD    US      0:35:29.85 0:34:21.52 11:04 44  41.0       114      M 40-44      
2607  948  Yvonne Sauble            F      York                     PA    US      0:37:40.32 0:34:22.19 11:04 43  45.0       76       F 40-44      
2608  300  Jolee Bovender           F      Harrisburg               PA    US      0:35:44.27 0:34:22.39 11:04 28  43.0       168      F 25-29      
2609  1647 C. Isett                 F      York                     PA    US      0:35:59.57 0:34:22.42 11:04 11  49.2       82       F 9-12       
2610  557  James Isett              M      York                     PA    US      0:35:59.35 0:34:23.24 11:04 45  41.3       113      M 45-49      
2611  681  Steven Schirk            M      York                     PA    US      0:35:17.36 0:34:23.58 11:04 58  45.7       87       M 55-59      
2612  4981 Rich Turosinski          M      York                     PA    US      0:39:32.50 0:34:23.91 11:04 19  37.7       196      M 15-19      
2613  4982 J. Turosinski            F      York                     PA    US      0:39:32.34 0:34:25.44 11:05 10  50.5       83       F 9-12       
2614  1086 Sue Robinson             F      York                     PA    US      0:36:09.81 0:34:27.07 11:05 46  46.0       92       F 45-49      
2615  638  Bridget Jackson          F      Felton                   PA    US      0:37:57.52 0:34:28.30 11:06 41  44.2       77       F 40-44      
2616  2936 Jessica Robertson        F      Southlake                TX    US      0:34:54.66 0:34:28.71 11:06 18  43.0       189      F 15-19      
2617  1006 Jordan Willis            F      York                     PA    US      0:39:14.35 0:34:28.81 11:06 31  42.8       96       F 30-34      
2618  3867 Amanda Hake              F      York                     PA    US      0:38:44.35 0:34:29.96 11:06 36  43.2       81       F 35-39      
2619  269  Tammy Roberts            F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:36:13.11 0:34:29.98 11:06 54  50.0       61       F 50-54      
2620  1243 Mandy Emley              F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:38:55.69 0:34:29.99 11:06 41  44.2       78       F 40-44      
2621  3866 Courtney Brodbeck        F      York                     PA    US      0:38:44.47 0:34:30.24 11:06 34  43.0       97       F 30-34      
2622  107  Jerry Owens              M      Cogan Station            PA    US      0:36:45.61 0:34:30.62 11:06 59  45.9       88       M 55-59      
2623  1454 David Martin             M      York                     PA    US      0:37:08.37 0:34:30.82 11:07 43  40.6       115      M 40-44      
2624  1043 Dustin Schaeffer         M      York                     PA    US      0:36:42.85 0:34:31.55 11:07 30  37.7       118      M 30-34      
2625  1503 Emily Schriver           F      York                     PA    US      0:36:20.12 0:34:31.66 11:07 19  42.8       190      F 15-19      
2626  1502 Robin Schriver           F      York                     PA    US      0:36:19.91 0:34:31.69 11:07 48  46.8       93       F 45-49      
2627  699  Rachel Perring           F      York                     PA    US      0:36:54.88 0:34:31.78 11:07 42  44.5       79       F 40-44      
2628  1295 Raina Kane               F      York                     PA    US      0:38:48.76 0:34:31.96 11:07 40  43.9       80       F 40-44      
2629  1848 Wade Williams            M      York                     PA    US      0:36:31.88 0:34:32.26 11:07 41  40.0       116      M 40-44      
2630  4417 Joseph Handy             M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:37:04.11 0:34:32.26 11:07                1        No Age Given 
2631  4415 L. Handy                 F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:37:04.73 0:34:32.36 11:07 12  47.7       84       F 9-12       
2632  3868 Carleen Davis            F      Monkton                  MD    US      0:37:03.71 0:34:33.00 11:07 53  49.4       62       F 50-54      
2633  1849 L. Williams              F      York                     PA    US      0:36:33.75 0:34:33.02 11:07 9   51.9       85       F 9-12       
2634  1254 Avis Stettinius          F      PARKTON                  MD    US      0:37:03.10 0:34:33.21 11:07 58  52.4       54       F 55-59      
2635  1668 B. ZIRKLE                M      Dover                    PA    US      0:39:54.41 0:34:33.47 11:07 11  43.2       140      M 9-12       
2636  656  CARRIE ZIRKLE            F      Dover                    PA    US      0:39:54.32 0:34:33.60 11:07 26  42.7       169      F 25-29      
2637  3682 Zachary Kinard           M      Manchester               PA    US      0:39:24.52 0:34:33.80 11:07 32  37.9       119      M 30-34      
2638  3681 Kaitlin Kinard           F      Manchester               PA    US      0:39:24.60 0:34:33.88 11:08 30  42.7       98       F 30-34      
2639  5082 Ricky Smith              M      York                     PA    US      0:37:41.75 0:34:34.22 11:08 48  42.0       114      M 45-49      
2640  1667 ELLIE HALL               F      Dover                    PA    US      0:39:54.62 0:34:34.75 11:08 13  46.6       79       F 13-14      
2641  404  Kathleen Stinebaugh      F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:37:03.50 0:34:34.84 11:08 54  49.9       63       F 50-54      
2642  5085 C. Smith                 M      York                     PA    US      0:37:41.89 0:34:34.95 11:08 10  44.9       141      M 9-12       
2643  5171 Elixe Rauel              M      Lititz                   PA    US      0:35:34.67 0:34:35.03 11:08 17  37.8       197      M 15-19      
2644  3265 Joann Passariello        F      York                     PA    US      0:36:18.25 0:34:35.35 11:08 44  45.1       81       F 40-44      
2645  4688 Christina Beaverson      F      York                     PA    US      0:35:33.85 0:34:35.56 11:08 38  43.4       82       F 35-39      
2646  2160 Monica Reuter            F      York                     PA    US      0:35:16.14 0:34:35.64 11:08 42  44.4       82       F 40-44      
2647  3253 J. Markel                F      York                     PA    US      0:37:57.32 0:34:35.70 11:08 9   51.8       86       F 9-12       
2648  194  Allie Scott              F      York                     PA    US      0:35:32.62 0:34:35.71 11:08 22  42.7       188      F 20-24      
2649  2477 Courtney Brenneman       F      York                     PA    US      0:37:57.87 0:34:35.89 11:08 40  43.8       83       F 40-44      
2650  657  KODY LEHMAN              M      Dover                    PA    US      0:39:57.35 0:34:36.12 11:08 23  37.5       151      M 20-24      
2651  4691 David Anderson           M      Reading                  PA    US      0:35:35.52 0:34:36.36 11:08 19  37.5       198      M 15-19      
2652  749  Chelita McBurney         F      Dover                    PA    US      0:38:57.72 0:34:36.53 11:08 34  42.9       99       F 30-34      
2653  1191 RACHEL CHIODA            F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:35:48.10 0:34:36.57 11:08 23  42.7       189      F 20-24      
2654  2253 Zoe Evanitus             F      York                     PA    US      0:35:53.87 0:34:36.96 11:09 23  42.7       190      F 20-24      
2655  43   Blake Wilker             F      York                     PA    US      0:39:43.78 0:34:37.01 11:09 17  43.3       191      F 15-19      
2656  571  Alex Chiaruttini         F      York                     PA    US      0:36:13.91 0:34:37.18 11:09 46  45.8       94       F 45-49      
2657  1887 Joanne Mcclellan         F      York                     PA    US      0:39:17.56 0:34:37.32 11:09 57  51.7       55       F 55-59      
2658  1682 L. Bubb                  F      Dover                    PA    US      0:38:59.10 0:34:37.68 11:09 9   51.8       87       F 9-12       
2659  4638 R. Ondo                  M      Salisbury                MD    US      0:35:47.35 0:34:37.88 11:09 12  41.6       142      M 9-12       
2660  4193 Judy Casolo              F      York                     PA    US      0:39:51.24 0:34:37.91 11:09 55  50.4       56       F 55-59      
2661  4689 Mark Beaverson           M      York                     PA    US      0:35:34.85 0:34:38.06 11:09 55  44.3       89       M 55-59      
2662  750  Grant Bubb               M      Dover                    PA    US      0:39:01.10 0:34:38.47 11:09 34  38.1       120      M 30-34      
2663  4078 Heather Sterner          F      York                     PA    US      0:36:47.64 0:34:38.73 11:09 26  42.6       170      F 25-29      
2664  2251 Clark Evanitus           M      York                     PA    US      0:35:55.10 0:34:38.78 11:09 46  41.3       115      M 45-49      
2665  4262 C. Mendoza               F      York                     PA    US      0:36:55.62 0:34:39.31 11:09 6   58.0       19       F 1- 8       
2666  4790 Emma Troutman            F      York                     PA    US      0:35:52.53 0:34:40.18 11:10 13  46.5       80       F 13-14      
2667  4057 Anonymous Participant    F                                     US      0:35:52.34 0:34:40.21 11:10 36  43.0       83       F 35-39      
2668  4260 Michel Mendoza           M      York                     PA    US      0:36:57.76 0:34:40.97 11:10 32  37.7       121      M 30-34      
2669  306  Karra Black              F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:37:25.34 0:34:42.00 11:10 31  42.6       100      F 30-34      
2670  1450 Hillary Sylo             F      York                     PA    US      0:36:14.37 0:34:42.14 11:10 28  42.6       171      F 25-29      
2671  3410 TIFFANY SCHROM           F      York                     PA    US      0:36:52.54 0:34:43.78 11:11 51  48.1       64       F 50-54      
2672  704  Justin Weiss             M      York                     PA    US      0:37:51.37 0:34:43.89 11:11 27  37.4       155      M 25-29      
2673  809  Suzanne Schlager         F      York                     PA    US      0:39:37.75 0:34:43.96 11:11 57  51.5       57       F 55-59      
2674  2169 Michael Smith            M      York                     PA    US      0:35:19.35 0:34:44.01 11:11 36  38.4       90       M 35-39      
2675  2248 Lauren Homko             F      York                     PA    US      0:36:14.36 0:34:44.14 11:11 29  42.5       172      F 25-29      
2676  2485 Jessica Bonaduci         F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:40:41.13 0:34:44.33 11:11 22  42.5       191      F 20-24      
2677  1967 Arielle Placke           F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:37:11.23 0:34:44.90 11:11 25  42.5       173      F 25-29      
2678  45   Elizabeth Hodgson        F      York                     PA    US      0:39:53.60 0:34:46.04 11:11 46  45.6       95       F 45-49      
2679  2386 Danielle Bentzel         F      Dover                    PA    US      0:40:07.12 0:34:46.15 11:11 31  42.5       101      F 30-34      
2680  3178 Korie Lain               F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:38:54.28 0:34:46.85 11:12 31  42.5       102      F 30-34      
2681  3179 Sean Lain                M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:38:54.18 0:34:47.04 11:12 31  37.5       122      M 30-34      
2682  2264 John Zielinski           M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:37:38.34 0:34:47.46 11:12 55  44.1       90       M 55-59      
2683  3436 Mandy Bentzel            F      Dover                    PA    US      0:40:07.76 0:34:47.52 11:12 28  42.4       174      F 25-29      
2684  2891 Danielle Shapiro         F      York                     PA    US      0:38:54.35 0:34:47.61 11:12 29  42.4       175      F 25-29      
2685  3256 Skyler Morris            M      Dover                    PA    US      0:34:56.20 0:34:47.99 11:12 13  40.3       78       M 13-14      
2686  1365 Tyler Griffin            M      Dover                    PA    US      0:37:25.12 0:34:48.54 11:12 30  37.4       123      M 30-34      
2687  4253 Lindsey Taylor           F      Delta                    PA    US      0:37:49.55 0:34:48.55 11:12 23  42.4       192      F 20-24      
2688  3187 Eva Wolfe                F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:38:43.64 0:34:48.80 11:12 16  43.8       192      F 15-19      
2689  3186 Barbara Baumannn         F      Bedminster               NJ    US      0:38:44.35 0:34:49.57 11:13 53  49.1       65       F 50-54      
2690  1971 Jenna Glatfelter         F      York                     PA    US      0:37:48.27 0:34:49.88 11:13 21  42.4       193      F 20-24      
2691  3398 Megan Conway             F      york                     PA    US      0:39:50.75 0:34:50.31 11:13 17  43.1       193      F 15-19      
2692  3165 Derek Kipple             M      York                     PA    US      0:38:59.12 0:34:50.42 11:13 33  37.7       124      M 30-34      
2693  1497 Katherine Jenson         F      York                     PA    US      0:36:11.90 0:34:50.47 11:13 54  49.6       66       F 50-54      
2694  371  Suzanne Eckenroth        F      York                     PA    US      0:40:11.62 0:34:50.64 11:13 45  45.1       96       F 45-49      
2695  1852 Theresa Carter           F      York                     PA    US      0:35:13.34 0:34:51.02 11:13 50  47.4       67       F 50-54      
2696  3400 M. Conway                F      york                     PA    US      0:39:50.95 0:34:51.22 11:13 11  48.5       88       F 9-12       
2697  3168 A. Kipple                M      York                     PA    US      0:38:58.60 0:34:51.36 11:13 7   52.5       23       M 1- 8       
2698  2136 Paige Sacripont          F      York                     PA    US      0:38:01.18 0:34:51.57 11:13 25  42.4       176      F 25-29      
2699  2564 Andrew Romesberg         M      York                     PA    US      0:37:00.84 0:34:52.25 11:13 55  44.0       91       M 55-59      
2700  3275 Eleesa Collins           F      York                     PA    US      0:38:08.52 0:34:52.36 11:13 38  43.1       84       F 35-39      
2701  3396 Beth Conway              F      York                     PA    US      0:39:51.13 0:34:52.36 11:13 46  45.5       97       F 45-49      
2702  4723 Jessica Addlesberger     F      Dover                    PA    US      0:38:01.13 0:34:52.78 11:14 32  42.4       103      F 30-34      
2703  4828 D. Haas                  M      York                     PA    US      0:40:15.86 0:34:53.93 11:14 9   46.6       143      M 9-12       
2704  3828 Jessie Shoap             F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:35:49.81 0:34:54.58 11:14 36  42.7       85       F 35-39      
2705  4722 Kristen Adams            F      York                     PA    US      0:38:02.10 0:34:54.97 11:14 34  42.5       104      F 30-34      
2706  1883 Holly Brooks             F      Mountville               PA    US      0:35:14.71 0:34:55.47 11:14 47  45.8       98       F 45-49      
2707  3671 William Meals            M      York                     PA    US      0:40:51.69 0:34:56.43 11:15 61  46.1       33       M 60-64      
2708  260  Margaret Funkhouser      F      Dover                    PA    US      0:40:51.86 0:34:57.45 11:15 58  51.8       58       F 55-59      
2709  1026 Brandy Bach              F      York                     PA    US      0:36:13.11 0:34:58.71 11:16 42  43.9       84       F 40-44      
2710  119  Doris Manning            F      Arlington                VA    US      0:37:15.77 0:34:59.35 11:16 53  48.8       68       F 50-54      
2711  3386 Christine Withers        F      York                     PA    US      0:39:05.12 0:34:59.37 11:16 43  44.2       85       F 40-44      
2712  4937 Brian Butler             M      York                     PA    US      0:39:05.86 0:34:59.53 11:16 62  46.4       34       M 60-64      
2713  4424 Travis Barnhart          M      York                     PA    US      0:40:11.65 0:35:00.38 11:16 36  38.1       91       M 35-39      
2714  1816 Jessica Heidlebaugh      F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:39:47.16 0:35:00.54 11:16 33  42.3       105      F 30-34      
2715  1477 Jennifer Kilgore         F      York                     PA    US      0:37:10.21 0:35:00.92 11:16 32  42.2       106      F 30-34      
2716  4425 O. Barnhart              M      York                     PA    US      0:40:11.83 0:35:00.98 11:16 10  44.4       144      M 9-12       
2717  2882 Shannon Kapsak           F      York                     PA    US      0:38:57.63 0:35:01.15 11:16 42  43.8       86       F 40-44      
2718  2899 Justin Fritzius          M      Charles Town             WV    US      0:39:54.36 0:35:01.15 11:16 32  37.4       125      M 30-34      
2719  2886 M. Kapsak                M      York                     PA    US      0:38:57.48 0:35:01.25 11:16 7   52.2       24       M 1- 8       
2720  1620 M. Eckenroth             F      York                     PA    US      0:40:22.51 0:35:01.75 11:16 11  48.2       89       F 9-12       
2721  2900 Kauren Fritzius          F      Charles Town             WV    US      0:39:54.14 0:35:01.97 11:17 34  42.3       107      F 30-34      
2722  5020 Patrick Stump            M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:39:09.35 0:35:02.41 11:17 27  37.1       156      M 25-29      
2723  3858 Grace Rishel             F      York                     PA    US      0:39:41.15 0:35:02.96 11:17 14  45.0       81       F 13-14      
2724  429  Frances Locati           F      York                     PA    US      0:39:35.71 0:35:03.61 11:17 58  51.6       59       F 55-59      
2725  1061 Melissa Boyer            F      York                     PA    US      0:35:16.87 0:35:03.68 11:17 24  42.1       194      F 20-24      
2726  1085 Sarah Bosserman          F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:35:16.87 0:35:04.27 11:17 27  42.1       177      F 25-29      
2727  2081 Alvin Thomas             M      Jessup                   MD    US      0:40:15.92 0:35:04.37 11:17 26  37.0       157      M 25-29      
2728  3757 Abby Carlisle            F      York                     PA    US      0:39:40.73 0:35:04.62 11:17 14  45.0       82       F 13-14      
2729  1019 Barbara Slaton           F      Midland                  TX    US      0:37:20.30 0:35:04.94 11:18 57  51.0       60       F 55-59      
2730  403  Teresa Gardner           F      York                     PA    US      0:39:37.88 0:35:05.41 11:18 61  53.5       10       F 60-64      
2731  1092 Lynne Eitel              F      York                     PA    US      0:39:09.77 0:35:05.88 11:18 62  54.1       11       F 60-64      
2732  3906 Amanda Dawson            F      York                     PA    US      0:38:25.55 0:35:06.01 11:18 32  42.1       108      F 30-34      
2733  823  Amber Warrington         F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:38:41.35 0:35:06.19 11:18 40  43.2       87       F 40-44      
2734  127  Devon Ellis              F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:39:32.37 0:35:06.23 11:18 33  42.2       109      F 30-34      
2735  2080 Amanda Thomas            F      Jessup                   MD    US      0:40:16.14 0:35:06.40 11:18 26  42.1       178      F 25-29      
2736  2918 Cinda Lantz              F      York                     PA    US      0:38:25.26 0:35:06.42 11:18 40  43.2       88       F 40-44      
2737  4829 Liz Haas                 F      Yorl                     PA    US      0:40:28.60 0:35:06.66 11:18 34  42.2       110      F 30-34      
2738  4830 Jared Haas               M      York                     PA    US      0:40:28.81 0:35:06.68 11:18 35  37.8       92       M 35-39      
2739  3842 Lisa Lee                 F      York                     PA    US      0:39:59.80 0:35:06.93 11:18 53  48.6       69       F 50-54      
2740  4093 Caleb Lloyd              M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:35:07.85 0:35:07.36 11:18 19  37.0       199      M 15-19      
2741  4150 E. Brenneman             F      York                     PA    US      0:37:47.61 0:35:08.08 11:19 11  48.1       90       F 9-12       
2742  4476 Jesse Betz               M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:40:42.47 0:35:08.54 11:19 30  37.0       126      M 30-34      
2743  4696 Brian Strathmeyer II     M      York                     PA    US      0:39:31.23 0:35:09.74 11:19 25  36.9       158      M 25-29      
2744  2275 Michelle Willett         F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:36:04.51 0:35:10.29 11:19 43  44.0       89       F 40-44      
2745  1981 Kathleen Bittner         F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:37:28.62 0:35:10.33 11:19 47  45.5       99       F 45-49      
2746  2917 Brian Lantz              M      York                     PA    US      0:38:29.35 0:35:11.05 11:19 46  40.7       116      M 45-49      
2747  1428 Aimee Clarke             F      York                     PA    US      0:38:40.13 0:35:11.53 11:20 42  43.6       90       F 40-44      
2748  3702 Ginger Schmit            F      Jacobus                  PA    US      0:35:21.37 0:35:11.68 11:20 42  43.6       91       F 40-44      
2749  1753 R. Kane                  M      York                     PA    US      0:39:29.82 0:35:11.87 11:20 9   46.2       145      M 9-12       
2750  3412 Beth Chioda              F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:36:21.25 0:35:11.97 11:20 52  48.0       70       F 50-54      
2751  4210 Allison Randolph         F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:36:07.95 0:35:12.16 11:20 22  41.9       195      F 20-24      
2752  4275 Diane DeSantis           F      Ellicott City            MD    US      0:38:09.87 0:35:12.36 11:20 51  47.4       71       F 50-54      
2753  3262 Erica Stermer            F      York                     PA    US      0:37:09.34 0:35:12.61 11:20 38  42.6       86       F 35-39      
2754  3812 Tracy Thomas             F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:40:15.94 0:35:12.96 11:20 54  49.0       72       F 50-54      
2755  893  Traci Steelman           F      York                     PA    US      0:39:43.48 0:35:14.26 11:21 37  42.5       87       F 35-39      
2756  2664 Sara Pelletier           F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:38:56.29 0:35:14.75 11:21 22  41.9       196      F 20-24      
2757  4251 Brooke Snyder            F      York                     PA    US      0:36:09.18 0:35:14.78 11:21 21  41.9       197      F 20-24      
2758  4375 Samantha Herman          F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:38:03.82 0:35:15.05 11:21 25  41.9       179      F 25-29      
2759  4383 Tyler Myers              M      York                     PA    US      0:38:03.38 0:35:15.12 11:21 18  36.8       200      M 15-19      
2760  1046 Ryan Topping             M      York                     PA    US      0:37:28.48 0:35:15.92 11:21 25  36.8       159      M 25-29      
2761  4364 Candy Blackwell          F      Steelton                 PA    US      0:38:03.82 0:35:16.01 11:21 37  42.4       88       F 35-39      
2762  581  Lance Layton             M      Leola                          US      0:39:21.47 0:35:16.29 11:21 45  40.3       117      M 45-49      
2763  4617 Amie Bantz               F      Harrisburg               PA    US      0:40:50.81 0:35:19.32 11:22 23  41.8       198      F 20-24      
2764  4618 Tanner Jones             M      Harrisburg               PA    US      0:40:51.43 0:35:19.69 11:22 25  36.8       160      M 25-29      
2765  3608 H. Ferree                F                                             0:38:16.85 0:35:19.96 11:22 11  47.8       91       F 9-12       
2766  294  Phil Sweigart            M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:40:29.24 0:35:20.07 11:22 50  41.7       99       M 50-54      
2767  3606 Becky Ferree             F      York                     PA    US      0:38:16.68 0:35:20.55 11:23 37  42.3       89       F 35-39      
2768  1943 Chelsey McIntyre         F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:36:49.26 0:35:20.77 11:23 31  41.8       111      F 30-34      
2769  2528 B. Kahler                M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:39:12.63 0:35:22.53 11:23 7   51.7       25       M 1- 8       
2770  5010 Mike Blankenstein        M      Ambler                   PA    US      0:40:23.10 0:35:24.00 11:24 47  40.7       118      M 45-49      
2771  3554 Nicolas Hess             M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:38:55.87 0:35:24.89 11:24 16  37.4       201      M 15-19      
2772  1358 Anthony Gemma            M      York                     PA    US      0:35:57.30 0:35:26.77 11:25 49  41.3       119      M 45-49      
2773  4475 Octavia Betz             F      Highlands Ranch          CO    US      0:38:47.93 0:35:26.98 11:25 30  41.7       112      F 30-34      
2774  1900 M. Endlich               F      Dover                    PA    US      0:39:47.63 0:35:27.03 11:25 8   52.4       20       F 1- 8       
2775  1899 Gloria Endlich           F      Dover                    PA    US      0:39:49.32 0:35:27.88 11:25 39  42.5       90       F 35-39      
2776  3923 J. Harrison              F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:35:49.49 0:35:27.99 11:25 11  47.7       92       F 9-12       
2777  2795 Jessi Harvey             F      Harrisburg               PA    US      0:37:49.31 0:35:28.21 11:25 40  42.8       92       F 40-44      
2778  2730 Tom Maganas              M      York                     PA    US      0:39:35.18 0:35:28.70 11:25 53  42.6       100      M 50-54      
2779  3231 F. Asbury                F      Yorkork                  PA    US      0:36:30.75 0:35:28.96 11:25 12  46.5       93       F 9-12       
2780  733  Brad Beaumont            M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:38:45.44 0:35:29.05 11:25 50  41.6       101      M 50-54      
2781  2895 Mary Wurzbach            F      Brogue                   PA    US      0:37:20.23 0:35:29.08 11:25 19  41.6       194      F 15-19      
2782  2243 P. Miller                F      Mt Joy                   PA    US      0:38:51.93 0:35:29.50 11:25 12  46.4       94       F 9-12       
2783  2731 Wendy Smith              F      York                     PA    US      0:39:34.85 0:35:29.94 11:26 54  48.6       73       F 50-54      
2784  2568 Meghan Mueller           F      York                     PA    US      0:37:37.69 0:35:30.15 11:26 45  44.3       100      F 45-49      
2785  60   Kenneth Oatman           M      York                     PA    US      0:39:26.75 0:35:30.50 11:26 70  49.2       9        M 70-99      
2786  1343 Katherine Haun           F      York                     PA    US      0:37:59.54 0:35:30.71 11:26 32  41.6       113      F 30-34      
2787  2527 L. Kahler                F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:39:19.22 0:35:30.79 11:26 8   52.3       21       F 1- 8       
2788  4762 Dean Hess                M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:39:02.80 0:35:30.82 11:26 47  40.6       120      M 45-49      
2789  1680 M. Beaumont              M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:38:45.13 0:35:31.89 11:26 9   45.8       146      M 9-12       
2790  4274 Kristen Amspacher        F      Freeland                 MD    US      0:38:23.32 0:35:34.08 11:27 30  41.5       114      F 30-34      
2791  4686 Kyle Weaver              M      Hummelstown              PA    US      0:35:34.25 0:35:34.25 11:27 30  36.6       127      M 30-34      
2792  3771 Beth Reed                F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:38:52.35 0:35:34.48 11:27 47  45.0       101      F 45-49      
2793  1518 Kathy Terry              F      York                     PA    US      0:36:34.35 0:35:34.73 11:27 42  43.1       93       F 40-44      
2794  547  Laura Schmidt            F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:39:56.26 0:35:34.97 11:27 22  41.5       199      F 20-24      
2795  1685 G. Barr                  M      York                     PA    US      0:38:58.87 0:35:35.12 11:27 7   51.4       26       M 1- 8       
2796  715  Joe Duffy                M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:35:57.30 0:35:36.02 11:28 56  43.4       92       M 55-59      
2797  1008 Sharon Leitch            F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:39:57.77 0:35:36.29 11:28 35  41.8       91       F 35-39      
2798  1580 Riley Thomas             M      Loganville               PA    US      0:35:40.70 0:35:36.84 11:28 14  38.5       79       M 13-14      
2799  828  Bobbi Wherley            F      York                     PA    US      0:38:27.11 0:35:37.42 11:28 55  49.0       61       F 55-59      
2800  219  Denise Gill              F      Akron                    OH    US      0:39:56.63 0:35:37.49 11:28 52  47.4       74       F 50-54      
2801  5100 Sean Fitzgerald          M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:39:45.72 0:35:38.56 11:28 47  40.4       121      M 45-49      
2802  829  Debbie Ruth              F      York                     PA    US      0:38:27.61 0:35:38.79 11:28 47  44.9       102      F 45-49      
2803  936  Ann Marie Hamm           F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:35:55.72 0:35:38.97 11:28 40  42.5       94       F 40-44      
2804  137  Elizabeth Schneider      F      Mount Joy                PA    US      0:41:13.17 0:35:39.30 11:29 32  41.5       115      F 30-34      
2805  4620 Harrison Gardner         M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:35:48.64 0:35:39.81 11:29 13  39.3       80       M 13-14      
2806  4092 Jacob Lloyd              M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:35:47.66 0:35:40.05 11:29 15  37.7       202      M 15-19      
2807  4302 Susan Hubbel             F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:35:56.11 0:35:40.15 11:29 48  45.3       103      F 45-49      
2808  1898 Nicholas Endlich         M      Dover                    PA    US      0:40:02.37 0:35:40.70 11:29 38  37.9       93       M 35-39      
2809  464  Megan DiPaola            F      Burke                    VA    US      0:36:51.22 0:35:41.75 11:29 36  41.7       92       F 35-39      
2810  1901 L. Endlich               M      Dover                    PA    US      0:40:02.38 0:35:42.39 11:30 7   51.2       27       M 1- 8       
2811  4077 Bradley Schaffer         M      York                     PA    US      0:35:56.41 0:35:42.43 11:30 25  36.4       161      M 25-29      
2812  3337 Sevasti Margetas         F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:36:51.83 0:35:42.56 11:30 34  41.5       116      F 30-34      
2813  2750 Ethan Hudson             M      York                     PA    US      0:37:45.32 0:35:42.82 11:30 19  36.4       203      M 15-19      
2814  4960 Nyah Stahl               F      Mt Wolf                  PA    US      0:35:46.86 0:35:42.92 11:30 14  44.2       83       F 13-14      
2815  5113 G. Oerman                M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:38:57.63 0:35:43.67 11:30 9   45.5       147      M 9-12       
2816  564  Anna Bergdoll            F      Wellsville               PA    US      0:38:03.63 0:35:43.89 11:30 29  41.3       180      F 25-29      
2817  5122 Karlee Rorice            F      Beaver Falls             PA    US      0:36:37.84 0:35:44.67 11:30 19  41.3       195      F 15-19      
2818  2581 Kimberlee Gorman         F      York                     PA    US      0:38:10.62 0:35:45.52 11:31 27  41.3       181      F 25-29      
2819  2580 James Kraft              M      York                     PA    US      0:38:10.77 0:35:46.20 11:31 56  43.2       93       M 55-59      
2820  577  Tina Hinkle              F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:36:37.83 0:35:46.69 11:31 50  46.2       75       F 50-54      
2821  2200 Bart Stump               M      York                     PA    US      0:41:45.11 0:35:46.88 11:31 46  40.0       122      M 45-49      
2822  965  Nikki Dickson            F      York                     PA    US      0:38:58.49 0:35:47.01 11:31 30  41.3       117      F 30-34      
2823  578  Bob Hinkle               M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:36:39.27 0:35:47.08 11:31 51  41.5       102      M 50-54      
2824  293  Ally McCabe              F      York                     PA    US      0:40:49.16 0:35:47.42 11:31 18  41.4       196      F 15-19      
2825  725  Debby Kline              F      York                     PA    US      0:41:48.11 0:35:47.55 11:31 52  47.2       76       F 50-54      
2826  726  Rachael Curry            F      York                     PA    US      0:41:46.53 0:35:47.60 11:31 40  42.4       95       F 40-44      
2827  2194 Tammy Wharton            F      York                     PA    US      0:36:53.53 0:35:47.71 11:31 48  45.2       104      F 45-49      
2828  2777 Norman Adams             M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:39:22.73 0:35:47.76 11:31 72  50.1       10       M 70-99      
2829  2494 Christina Fritz          F      York                     PA    US      0:41:45.32 0:35:48.02 11:31 23  41.2       200      F 20-24      
2830  707  Joel Sears               M      York                     PA    US      0:37:45.23 0:35:48.48 11:32 70  48.8       11       M 70-99      
2831  3338 Petros Margetas          M      York                     PA    US      0:36:58.38 0:35:49.11 11:32 72  50.0       12       M 70-99      
2832  2722 Elizabeth Lieu           F      York                     PA    US      0:36:55.62 0:35:49.65 11:32 36  41.6       93       F 35-39      
2833  1864 Larry Schlaline          M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:38:34.24 0:35:50.55 11:32 54  42.5       103      M 50-54      
2834  353  Gayle Lanphier           F      York                     PA    US      0:38:34.13 0:35:51.38 11:32 56  49.3       62       F 55-59      
2835  764  Heather Barr             F      York                     PA    US      0:39:14.28 0:35:51.54 11:33 39  42.1       94       F 35-39      
2836  3696 Carla Meyer              F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:39:42.13 0:35:51.56 11:33 50  46.1       77       F 50-54      
2837  766  Richard Beyers           M      Dover                    PA    US      0:39:00.53 0:35:51.80 11:33 24  36.2       152      M 20-24      
2838  2420 Kitty Kurz               F      York                     PA    US      0:37:06.40 0:35:52.15 11:33 56  49.3       63       F 55-59      
2839  2047 C. Metz                  F      York                     PA    US      0:36:27.41 0:35:52.62 11:33 12  45.9       95       F 9-12       
2840  1363 Roger Gorman             M      Dover                    PA    US      0:38:15.13 0:35:52.68 11:33 76  53.2       13       M 70-99      
2841  2044 Lacey Monks              F      York                     PA    US      0:36:26.60 0:35:52.74 11:33 32  41.2       118      F 30-34      
2842  3561 Lonn Hess                M      York                     PA    US      0:40:38.48 0:35:52.94 11:33 56  43.1       94       M 55-59      
2843  666  Michael Long             M      Wake Forest              NC    US      0:40:11.87 0:35:54.21 11:33 46  39.9       123      M 45-49      
2844  460  SONJA BILLET             F      York                     PA    US      0:41:08.11 0:35:55.61 11:34 50  46.0       78       F 50-54      
2845  4851 M. Rayman                F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:36:13.33 0:35:57.88 11:35 11  47.0       96       F 9-12       
2846  1461 Luci Billet              F      York                     PA    US      0:41:09.38 0:35:58.39 11:35 21  41.0       201      F 20-24      
2847  4430 E. Randisi               F      York                     PA    US      0:36:13.32 0:35:58.68 11:35 10  48.3       97       F 9-12       
2848  1130 JENNIFER SOTDORUS        F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:36:23.36 0:36:00.58 11:35 45  43.6       105      F 45-49      
2849  1958 Missy Dailey             F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:37:59.34 0:36:00.72 11:35 46  44.0       106      F 45-49      
2850  1129 LORI FLOYD               F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:36:24.13 0:36:01.26 11:36 55  48.5       64       F 55-59      
2851  4377 Rebecca Singer           F      York                     PA    US      0:41:09.36 0:36:02.25 11:36 46  44.0       107      F 45-49      
2852  4803 R. Nugent                M      York                     PA    US      0:36:45.88 0:36:03.64 11:36 9   45.1       148      M 9-12       
2853  242  Theodore Myers           M      York                     PA    US      0:37:04.60 0:36:04.21 11:37 55  42.5       95       M 55-59      
2854  1995 Jonathan Fuhrman         M      York                     PA    US      0:41:13.80 0:36:04.80 11:37 36  37.0       94       M 35-39      
2855  2192 Tracy Leitzel            F      York                     PA    US      0:37:11.64 0:36:05.28 11:37 51  46.3       79       F 50-54      
2856  4718 B. Fulton                M      Dover                    PA    US      0:39:21.12 0:36:05.68 11:37 12  39.9       149      M 9-12       
2857  3323 J. Jury                  F      York                     PA    US      0:40:07.54 0:36:05.71 11:37 10  48.2       98       F 9-12       
2858  3278 Michael Olewiler         M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:36:09.20 0:36:07.00 11:37 39  37.7       95       M 35-39      
2859  864  Ed Paskey                M      York                     PA    US      0:42:13.48 0:36:07.00 11:37 44  39.0       117      M 40-44      
2860  4565 Joe Innerst              M      New Cumberland           PA    US      0:37:30.87 0:36:07.08 11:38 62  44.9       35       M 60-64      
2861  1084 Laura Goodling           F      York                     PA    US      0:38:30.78 0:36:07.13 11:38 40  42.0       96       F 40-44      
2862  3922 Yvette Enders            F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:36:28.60 0:36:07.32 11:38 40  42.0       97       F 40-44      
2863  4699 C. Forry                 M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:38:33.14 0:36:07.35 11:38 10  43.0       150      M 9-12       
2864  3320 Caroline Jury            F      York                     PA    US      0:40:07.54 0:36:07.37 11:38 45  43.5       108      F 45-49      
2865  3319 Karen Jury               F      York                     PA    US      0:40:10.21 0:36:07.47 11:38 45  43.5       109      F 45-49      
2866  4504 C. Poff                  F      York                     PA    US      0:40:19.41 0:36:07.52 11:38 12  45.6       99       F 9-12       
2867  1509 Kara Innerst             F      Etters                   PA    US      0:37:31.12 0:36:07.66 11:38 30  40.9       119      F 30-34      
2868  2930 C. Wolf                  F      York                     PA    US      0:40:47.81 0:36:07.68 11:38 12  45.6       100      F 9-12       
2869  4717 Stephanie Fulton         F      Dover                    PA    US      0:39:21.66 0:36:07.72 11:38 40  42.0       98       F 40-44      
2870  4802 Angie Nugent             F      York                     PA    US      0:36:50.84 0:36:07.93 11:38 34  41.1       120      F 30-34      
2871  3340 Jedd Glatfelter          M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:42:20.39 0:36:08.02 11:38 37  37.1       96       M 35-39      
2872  648  Jessica Snowden          F      Takoma Park              MD    US      0:38:30.56 0:36:08.03 11:38 40  42.0       99       F 40-44      
2873  1508 Robert Innerst           M      Etters                   PA    US      0:37:30.71 0:36:08.05 11:38 30  36.0       128      M 30-34      
2874  3570 Tracey McKenzie          F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:38:14.65 0:36:08.20 11:38 50  45.7       80       F 50-54      
2875  4698 M. Forry                 M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:38:33.13 0:36:08.42 11:38 10  43.0       151      M 9-12       
2876  4503 David Poff               M      York                     PA    US      0:40:20.55 0:36:08.57 11:38 41  38.2       118      M 40-44      
2877  649  Derrick Snowden          M      Takoma Park              MD    US      0:38:30.63 0:36:08.84 11:38 44  39.0       119      M 40-44      
2878  3726 Jordan Lighty            F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:36:55.35 0:36:09.24 11:38 14  43.7       84       F 13-14      
2879  3066 S. Schneider             F      York                     PA    US      0:39:54.32 0:36:09.77 11:38 11  46.7       101      F 9-12       
2880  3318 Kristopher Jury          M      York                     PA    US      0:40:11.66 0:36:10.06 11:38 45  39.3       124      M 45-49      
2881  3277 Eliza Olewiler           F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:36:12.74 0:36:10.12 11:38 15  42.9       197      F 15-19      
2882  2928 Tricia Wolf              F      York                     PA    US      0:40:47.81 0:36:10.32 11:39 39  41.7       95       F 35-39      
2883  2416 Erin Connelly            F      York                     PA    US      0:36:44.65 0:36:10.35 11:39 34  41.0       121      F 30-34      
2884  2417 T. Connelly              F      York                     PA    US      0:36:45.11 0:36:10.51 11:39 9   49.6       102      F 9-12       
2885  3301 BobbiJo Billetts         F      Felton                   PA    US      0:36:13.79 0:36:11.22 11:39 15  42.9       198      F 15-19      
2886  1918 Courtney Shaffer         F      York                     PA    US      0:37:28.23 0:36:11.30 11:39 20  40.8       202      F 20-24      
2887  184  Abigail Snyder           F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:39:23.69 0:36:12.13 11:39 27  40.8       182      F 25-29      
2888  1200 Tiffany Dobbins          F      Dover                    PA    US      0:38:14.45 0:36:12.29 11:39 35  41.1       96       F 35-39      
2889  2509 Miranda Shandy           F      York                     PA    US      0:41:14.36 0:36:12.78 11:39 21  40.8       203      F 20-24      
2890  3345 A. Mackley               M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:42:23.84 0:36:13.86 11:40 10  42.9       152      M 9-12       
2891  3307 Jordan Bertok            F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:39:55.34 0:36:14.92 11:40 18  40.9       199      F 15-19      
2892  2365 Megan Fabie              F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:41:13.80 0:36:14.92 11:40 23  40.7       204      F 20-24      
2893  392  Stephanie Anderson       F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:37:41.33 0:36:15.16 11:40 34  40.9       122      F 30-34      
2894  3298 Hannah Taylor            F      York                     PA    US      0:40:36.63 0:36:15.19 11:40 19  40.7       200      F 15-19      
2895  1406 Maggie Seitz             F      York                     PA    US      0:38:26.70 0:36:15.23 11:40 22  40.7       205      F 20-24      
2896  1706 A. Alessandroni          F      York                     PA    US      0:36:20.82 0:36:15.33 11:40 9   49.5       103      F 9-12       
2897  847  Katherine Gozdan         F      Glenside                 PA    US      0:38:27.11 0:36:15.75 11:40 22  40.7       206      F 20-24      
2898  1687 C. Panopoulos            F      York                     PA    US      0:37:15.79 0:36:15.96 11:40 12  45.5       104      F 9-12       
2899  2850 Elizabeth Sentz          F      York                     PA    US      0:37:40.33 0:36:15.99 11:40 35  41.0       97       F 35-39      
2900  787  Mandy Kessler            F      Dover                    PA    US      0:38:14.51 0:36:16.12 11:40 34  40.9       123      F 30-34      
2901  903  Kimberly Alessandroni    F      York                     PA    US      0:36:21.85 0:36:16.15 11:40 43  42.6       100      F 40-44      
2902  1623 B. Lutz                  M      York                     PA    US      0:36:57.76 0:36:17.23 11:41 11  41.1       153      M 9-12       
2903  3344 C. Glatfelter            M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:42:26.87 0:36:17.58 11:41 8   47.3       28       M 1- 8       
2904  3121 Riley Thomas Atkins      M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:37:46.44 0:36:17.95 11:41 18  35.8       204      M 15-19      
2905  2820 Kelly Thomas             F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:37:46.44 0:36:18.58 11:41 42  42.3       101      F 40-44      
2906  3254 E. Markel                F      York                     PA    US      0:39:43.62 0:36:19.90 11:42 7   53.1       22       F 1- 8       
2907  3251 Bridget Markel           F      York                     PA    US      0:39:43.67 0:36:19.92 11:42 36  41.0       98       F 35-39      
2908  504  Mark Hershner            M      York                     PA    US      0:42:01.85 0:36:20.66 11:42 43  38.5       120      M 40-44      
2909  2526 Regina Kahler            F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:40:09.20 0:36:20.90 11:42 38  41.3       99       F 35-39      
2910  2493 Jessica Fritz            F      York                     PA    US      0:42:18.82 0:36:21.14 11:42 25  40.6       183      F 25-29      
2911  2829 Drena Nicolella          F      Washington               PA    US      0:38:33.84 0:36:21.28 11:42 60  51.0       12       F 60-64      
2912  3939 Rick Oldhouser           M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:38:40.87 0:36:21.51 11:42 68  47.0       17       M 65-69      
2913  1293 Mindy Noll               F      YORK                     PA    US      0:42:14.36 0:36:21.91 11:42 43  42.5       102      F 40-44      
2914  505  Andrea Dorsey            F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:42:02.13 0:36:21.99 11:42 34  40.8       124      F 30-34      
2915  838  Donna Hartley            F      York                     PA    US      0:41:12.12 0:36:22.31 11:42 57  49.2       65       F 55-59      
2916  2183 Tatiana Dalton           F      York                     PA    US      0:42:15.57 0:36:22.84 11:43 37  41.1       100      F 35-39      
2917  4941 B. Logue                 M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:39:04.91 0:36:23.41 11:43 12  39.6       154      M 9-12       
2918  2185 L. Dalton                F      York                     PA    US      0:42:15.78 0:36:23.48 11:43 5   57.9       23       F 1- 8       
2919  1294 Chad Shaw                M      YORK                     PA    US      0:42:14.86 0:36:23.58 11:43 44  38.7       121      M 40-44      
2920  2186 S. Dalton                F      York                     PA    US      0:42:15.38 0:36:23.72 11:43 3              24       F 1- 8       
2921  1756 E. Brown                 F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:40:56.59 0:36:23.96 11:43 11  46.4       105      F 9-12       
2922  296  Sam Sweigart             M      Lancaster                PA    US      0:41:33.33 0:36:25.59 11:43 15  36.9       205      M 15-19      
2923  231  Amanda Snyder            F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:39:37.97 0:36:26.43 11:44 29  40.5       184      F 25-29      
2924  411  Christopher Johnson      M      York                     PA    US      0:39:17.57 0:36:26.47 11:44 26  35.6       162      M 25-29      
2925  410  George Johnson           M      York                     PA    US      0:39:17.37 0:36:26.90 11:44 55  42.1       96       M 55-59      
2926  3649 Seth Caralle             M                                             0:37:18.85 0:36:27.00 11:44 23  35.6       153      M 20-24      
2927  409  Katherine Johnson        F      York                     PA    US      0:39:17.62 0:36:27.17 11:44 56  48.5       66       F 55-59      
2928  1029 Drew Lighty              M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:38:55.28 0:36:29.14 11:45 26  35.6       163      M 25-29      
2929  2184 Aaron Dalton             M      York                     PA    US      0:42:20.24 0:36:29.66 11:45 39  37.3       97       M 35-39      
2930  1028 Rachael Lighty           F      Baltimore                MD    US      0:38:54.30 0:36:29.74 11:45 33  40.6       125      F 30-34      
2931  1184 Tim Frisch               M      Andover                  MA    US      0:41:14.66 0:36:29.92 11:45 30  35.7       129      M 30-34      
2932  4968 Wendy McDowell           F      East Berlin              PA    US      0:39:04.87 0:36:30.43 11:45 44  42.7       103      F 40-44      
2933  1171 Terry Frisch             M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:41:14.38 0:36:30.72 11:45 59  43.4       97       M 55-59      
2934  1714 S. Treglia               F      Dover                    PA    US      0:40:26.56 0:36:31.00 11:45 8   50.8       25       F 1- 8       
2935  5080 Bailey Clyde             F      Dover                    PA    US      0:36:47.20 0:36:31.03 11:45 30  40.4       126      F 30-34      
2936  982  Stephanie Treglia        F      Dover                    PA    US      0:40:26.76 0:36:31.60 11:45 40  41.5       104      F 40-44      
2937  820  Patrick Rehmeyer         M      York                     PA    US      0:39:22.28 0:36:31.82 11:45 14  37.5       81       M 13-14      
2938  3255 Michelle Mckinsey        F      Dover                    PA    US      0:36:39.39 0:36:32.17 11:46 42  42.0       105      F 40-44      
2939  4967 Carley McDowell          F      East Berlin              PA    US      0:39:04.50 0:36:32.28 11:46 13  44.1       85       F 13-14      
2940  104  Julie Brenneman          F      Columbia                 MD    US      0:41:09.76 0:36:34.39 11:46 42  42.0       106      F 40-44      
2941  1009 Jeff Leitch              M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:40:55.55 0:36:35.06 11:47 37  36.7       98       M 35-39      
2942  1326 Michael Gesell           M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:38:52.98 0:36:36.77 11:47 39  37.2       99       M 35-39      
2943  737  Teri Johnescu            F      YorkYork                 PA    US      0:39:40.31 0:36:38.12 11:48 54  47.1       81       F 50-54      
2944  1064 Katharine Wagner         F      York                     PA    US      0:42:36.88 0:36:38.14 11:48 30  40.3       127      F 30-34      
2945  2933 H. Kile                  F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:38:04.62 0:36:38.25 11:48 8   50.7       26       F 1- 8       
2946  321  Katelyn Lanphier         F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:38:34.17 0:36:38.39 11:48 27  40.3       185      F 25-29      
2947  2931 Jeffrey Kile             M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:38:04.44 0:36:38.47 11:48 35  36.2       100      M 35-39      
2948  2932 Kelly Kile               F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:38:04.85 0:36:39.05 11:48 36  40.7       101      F 35-39      
2949  2298 Juhi Modi                F      York                     PA    US      0:37:32.14 0:36:39.56 11:48 14  43.1       86       F 13-14      
2950  2934 P. Kile                  F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:38:05.24 0:36:39.58 11:48 5   57.5       27       F 1- 8       
2951  329  Brianna Strausbaugh      F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:38:06.26 0:36:39.67 11:48 25  40.3       186      F 25-29      
2952  1033 Lindsey Barley           F      York                     PA    US      0:38:36.60 0:36:40.07 11:48 31  40.3       128      F 30-34      
2953  156  James Strausbaugh        M      Thomasville              PA    US      0:38:06.13 0:36:40.36 11:48 51  40.5       104      M 50-54      
2954  2776 Jordan Pflieger          F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:40:22.89 0:36:40.39 11:48 14  43.0       87       F 13-14      
2955  2006 O. Malehorn              M      Dover                    PA    US      0:38:13.27 0:36:40.45 11:48 12  39.3       155      M 9-12       
2956  3865 Courtney McBride         F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:38:46.26 0:36:41.03 11:48 20  40.3       207      F 20-24      
2957  3280 Aglaia Margetas          F      York                     PA    US      0:37:40.87 0:36:41.08 11:48 31  40.3       129      F 30-34      
2958  2387 Ryan Bentzel             M      Dover                    PA    US      0:42:02.13 0:36:41.34 11:49 31  35.6       130      M 30-34      
2959  3448 Garrett Shaw             M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:41:07.80 0:36:42.69 11:49 27  35.4       164      M 25-29      
2960  3998 Susie Mummert            F      East Berlin              PA    US      0:37:01.71 0:36:44.27 11:49 54  47.0       82       F 50-54      
2961  4280 Donna Melhorn            F      York                     PA    US      0:41:48.58 0:36:45.36 11:50 58  49.2       67       F 55-59      
2962  3395 Eric Schroeder           M      Dover                    PA    US      0:42:40.39 0:36:45.46 11:50 29  35.4       165      M 25-29      
2963  4988 Donna Pratt              F      Jerico                   VT    US      0:37:56.28 0:36:45.95 11:50 62  51.7       13       F 60-64      
2964  3394 Alexis Weitkamp          F      Dover                    PA    US      0:42:40.39 0:36:46.14 11:50 28  40.2       187      F 25-29      
2965  3836 Michael Raucci           M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:39:55.86 0:36:46.26 11:50 16  36.0       206      M 15-19      
2966  3220 Kirsten Stauffer         F      Boulder                  CO    US      0:39:42.56 0:36:46.57 11:50 38  40.8       102      F 35-39      
2967  1619 L. Eichler               F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:42:43.37 0:36:46.65 11:50 11  46.0       106      F 9-12       
2968  3325 Jane Dennish             F      York                     PA    US      0:38:16.99 0:36:46.71 11:50 36  40.5       103      F 35-39      
2969  1053 Will Lander              M      York                     PA    US      0:39:55.87 0:36:47.08 11:50 17  35.6       207      M 15-19      
2970  4866 Abby Trevino             F      York                     PA    US      0:40:58.83 0:36:47.12 11:50 46  43.1       110      F 45-49      
2971  365  Steve Eichler            M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:42:47.29 0:36:47.58 11:51 56  42.0       98       M 55-59      
2972  1617 A. Eichler               F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:42:44.63 0:36:48.27 11:51 12  44.8       107      F 9-12       
2973  1854 Jeffrey Grove            M      York                     PA    US      0:38:52.13 0:36:48.38 11:51 56  42.0       99       M 55-59      
2974  2363 Zachary Grove            M      Broken Arrow             OK    US      0:38:52.96 0:36:50.74 11:52 27  35.2       166      M 25-29      
2975  765  Tiffany Stambaugh        F      Dover                    PA    US      0:39:59.81 0:36:51.33 11:52 24  40.1       208      F 20-24      
2976  2801 N. Nardontonia           F      York                     PA    US      0:41:19.59 0:36:51.92 11:52 12  44.7       108      F 9-12       
2977  3578 Eileen Rock              F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:37:53.35 0:36:52.73 11:52 47  43.4       111      F 45-49      
2978  890  Jordan Snook             F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:39:04.63 0:36:53.28 11:52 24  40.0       209      F 20-24      
2979  2244 E. Miller                F      Mt joy                   PA    US      0:40:19.39 0:36:55.73 11:53 9   48.6       109      F 9-12       
2980  3336 Kelsi Sprenkle           F      Manchester               PA    US      0:39:53.67 0:36:55.81 11:53 23  40.0       210      F 20-24      
2981  1352 Mary Novak               F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:41:39.23 0:36:56.73 11:53 28  40.0       188      F 25-29      
2982  2242 W Geoffrey Miller        M      Mt Joy                   PA    US      0:40:19.81 0:36:57.14 11:54 44  38.2       122      M 40-44      
2983  3565 Ben Gladis               M      Clementon                NJ    US      0:42:22.13 0:36:57.50 11:54 22  35.1       154      M 20-24      
2984  1704 L. Steelman              F      York                     PA    US      0:39:43.98 0:36:57.83 11:54 12  44.6       110      F 9-12       
2985  4195 Juanita Martinez-Bender  F      York                     PA    US      0:40:24.52 0:36:57.99 11:54 15  42.0       201      F 15-19      
2986  1418 Kevin Gladis             M      Dover                    PA    US      0:42:22.76 0:36:58.54 11:54 46  38.7       125      M 45-49      
2987  3101 Sabrina Pannucci         F      York                     PA    US      0:42:53.20 0:36:59.30 11:54 32  40.0       130      F 30-34      
2988  3100 Matthew Pannucci         M      York                     PA    US      0:42:53.19 0:36:59.50 11:54 34  35.7       131      M 30-34      
2989  1605 L. Mahoney               F      York                     PA    US      0:39:52.38 0:36:59.66 11:54 11  45.7       111      F 9-12       
2990  2374 Michelle McWilliams      F      York                     PA    US      0:42:13.48 0:37:00.16 11:55 45  42.5       112      F 45-49      
2991  418  Ty Reiber                M      Dover                    PA    US      0:42:04.81 0:37:00.34 11:55 28  35.1       167      M 25-29      
2992  3715 Alaina Grim              F      Ellicott City            MD    US      0:41:08.14 0:37:01.20 11:55 34  40.1       131      F 30-34      
2993  318  Joseph Mahoney           M      York                     PA    US      0:39:54.92 0:37:01.66 11:55 37  36.2       101      M 35-39      
2994  3312 Veronica Malone          F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:38:54.60 0:37:01.71 11:55 56  47.8       68       F 55-59      
2995  2084 Justin Gilbert           M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:39:07.57 0:37:02.12 11:55 28  35.1       168      M 25-29      
2996  3941 Kate Teague              F      York                     PA    US      0:37:36.35 0:37:03.19 11:56 14  42.6       88       F 13-14      
2997  4947 L. Haynes                M      Jacobus                  PA    US      0:40:10.20 0:37:03.42 11:56 12  38.9       156      M 9-12       
2998  1607 A. Mahoney               F      York                     PA    US      0:39:55.34 0:37:03.43 11:56 6   54.3       28       F 1- 8       
2999  1417 Cindy Gladis             F      Dover                    PA    US      0:42:22.15 0:37:03.91 11:56 45  42.4       113      F 45-49      
3000  4109 Susan Stropparo          F      York                     PA    US      0:37:31.34 0:37:04.21 11:56 42  41.4       107      F 40-44      
3001  1419 Chelsey Gladis           F      Dover                    PA    US      0:42:22.58 0:37:04.35 11:56 18  40.0       202      F 15-19      
3002  1953 Vikki Gilmore            F      York                     PA    US      0:43:05.86 0:37:04.90 11:56 62  51.2       14       F 60-64      
3003  2800 Julie Nardontonia        F      York                     PA    US      0:41:31.50 0:37:05.29 11:56 53  46.1       83       F 50-54      
3004  682  Melissa Sebright         F      York                     PA    US      0:39:31.83 0:37:05.71 11:56 44  42.0       108      F 40-44      
3005  4948 Alexa Haynes             F      Jacobus                  PA    US      0:40:09.60 0:37:06.04 11:56 15  41.8       203      F 15-19      
3006  1217 Hunter Barnhardt         M      Poughkeepsie             NY    US      0:43:31.63 0:37:06.40 11:57 13  37.8       82       M 13-14      
3007  1468 Dana Stump               F      York                     PA    US      0:41:47.84 0:37:06.61 11:57 45  42.4       114      F 45-49      
3008  3759 Ashley Horner            F      York                     PA    US      0:39:46.85 0:37:06.64 11:57 18  40.0       204      F 15-19      
3009  3154 Walter Miller            M      York                     PA    US      0:39:08.63 0:37:06.94 11:57 46  38.6       126      M 45-49      
3010  4527 Allie Patterson          F      York                     PA    US      0:39:47.80 0:37:08.32 11:57 20  39.8       211      F 20-24      
3011  3155 Angelina Lanehart        F      York                     PA    US      0:39:08.80 0:37:08.37 11:57 41  41.1       109      F 40-44      
3012  3311 S. Juliano               M      Jacobus                  PA    US      0:40:11.82 0:37:09.22 11:58 11  40.1       157      M 9-12       
3013  3052 McKayla Engel            F      Annapolis                MD    US      0:37:17.36 0:37:09.41 11:58 30  39.7       132      F 30-34      
3014  3310 Dan Juliano              M      Jacobus                  PA    US      0:40:12.86 0:37:10.90 11:58 41  37.1       123      M 40-44      
3015  1964 G. Fowler                F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:38:41.10 0:37:10.97 11:58 11  45.5       112      F 9-12       
3016  179  Sharon Ferg              F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:38:47.28 0:37:11.17 11:58 50  44.4       84       F 50-54      
3017  524  Elizabeth Ferg           F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:38:46.89 0:37:11.39 11:58 19  39.7       205      F 15-19      
3018  1873 Sally Moreland           F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:39:30.24 0:37:11.48 11:58 32  39.7       133      F 30-34      
3019  1871 Debra Moreland           F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:39:29.86 0:37:11.57 11:58 59  49.2       69       F 55-59      
3020  4884 A. Patashna              F      York                     PA    US      0:37:31.78 0:37:12.68 11:59 7   51.8       29       F 1- 8       
3021  4413 Israel Myers             M      York                     PA    US      0:38:04.87 0:37:12.90 11:59 45  38.2       127      M 45-49      
3022  1350 Naomi Brown              F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:41:45.72 0:37:12.92 11:59 34  39.9       134      F 30-34      
3023  1757 L. Brown                 F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:41:45.71 0:37:13.29 11:59 11  45.4       113      F 9-12       
3024  3892 Maya Armeni              F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:40:24.11 0:37:13.44 11:59 18  39.8       206      F 15-19      
3025  4883 Jeffrey Patashna         M      York                     PA    US      0:37:33.59 0:37:13.68 11:59 42  37.3       124      M 40-44      
3026  4414 K. Johnson               F      York                     PA    US      0:38:07.11 0:37:13.86 11:59 9   48.2       114      F 9-12       
3027  1000 Juanita Bender           F      York                     PA    US      0:40:40.60 0:37:14.24 11:59 51  44.8       85       F 50-54      
3028  4885 Michael Patashna         M      York                     PA    US      0:37:33.19 0:37:14.31 11:59 74  49.5       14       M 70-99      
3029  2241 Carrie Ann Steele        F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:40:39.85 0:37:14.55 11:59 40  40.7       110      F 40-44      
3030  3955 Troy Dohrman             M      Indian Trail             NC    US      0:41:29.85 0:37:14.63 11:59 47  38.7       128      M 45-49      
3031  3705 Lisa Reisinger           F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:38:31.62 0:37:14.91 11:59 31  39.6       135      F 30-34      
3032  4170 Lilia Wiltshire          M      York                     PA    US      0:41:54.62 0:37:15.32 11:59 15  36.1       208      M 15-19      
3033  3232 Natalie Shearer          F      York                     PA    US      0:41:55.50 0:37:15.77 12:00 16  40.9       207      F 15-19      
3034  2856 Melissa Dittus           F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:41:19.33 0:37:15.81 12:00 41  40.9       111      F 40-44      
3035  4946 T. Klimm                 M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:39:58.13 0:37:15.93 12:00 8   46.1       29       M 1- 8       
3036  1469 Joe Stump                M      York                     PA    US      0:41:54.60 0:37:17.11 12:00 55  41.1       100      M 55-59      
3037  3093 Christie Green           F      Gaithersburg             MD    US      0:39:57.88 0:37:17.93 12:00 38  40.3       104      F 35-39      
3038  3878 Jessica Hatch            F      Dillsburg                PA    US      0:38:05.60 0:37:18.38 12:00 18  39.8       208      F 15-19      
3039  3880 Amy Kimmel               F      Dillsburg                PA    US      0:38:05.64 0:37:18.43 12:00 18  39.8       209      F 15-19      
3040  3055 Carol Ferraro            F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:41:13.89 0:37:19.59 12:01 58  48.5       70       F 55-59      
3041  2398 Austin Stevenson         M      York                     PA    US      0:38:03.35 0:37:21.35 12:01 13  37.5       83       M 13-14      
3042  2397 Angela Hyser             F      York                     PA    US      0:38:05.38 0:37:22.40 12:02 36  39.9       105      F 35-39      
3043  3990 Justin Sowers            M      York                     PA    US      0:40:01.12 0:37:23.18 12:02 25  34.7       169      M 25-29      
3044  2043 Barbara Culton           F      York                     PA    US      0:38:40.35 0:37:23.72 12:02 59  49.0       71       F 55-59      
3045  981  Melissa Deitz            F      York                     PA    US      0:38:05.60 0:37:23.86 12:02 47  42.8       115      F 45-49      
3046  4939 Matt Logue               M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:40:06.73 0:37:23.88 12:02 39  36.4       102      M 35-39      
3047  1211 Stephanie Predko         F      Dover                    PA    US      0:38:28.62 0:37:25.49 12:03 34  39.6       136      F 30-34      
3048  1201 Michael Warren           M      York                     PA    US      0:40:54.36 0:37:25.57 12:03 51  39.7       105      M 50-54      
3049  3245 Amy Nelson               F      York                     PA    US      0:42:16.98 0:37:26.35 12:03 53  45.6       86       F 50-54      
3050  1741 K. Predko                F      Dover                    PA    US      0:38:28.83 0:37:26.50 12:03 6   53.7       30       F 1- 8       
3051  3891 Madeline Armeni          F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:40:37.19 0:37:26.75 12:03 18  39.6       210      F 15-19      
3052  972  Chase Summers            M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:41:11.88 0:37:27.34 12:03 17  34.9       209      M 15-19      
3053  3351 Cheyenne Miller          F      York                     PA    US      0:42:14.14 0:37:27.41 12:03 19  39.4       211      F 15-19      
3054  1857 Amy Stuart               F      Burlington               VT    US      0:42:16.99 0:37:27.45 12:03 54  46.1       87       F 50-54      
3055  4944 Avery Logue              F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:40:06.52 0:37:27.55 12:03 13  43.0       89       F 13-14      
3056  1666 C. Schaeberle            M      Manchester               PA    US      0:38:34.80 0:37:27.61 12:03 6   52.5       30       M 1- 8       
3057  1975 Carrie Iezzi             F      York                     PA    US      0:39:39.37 0:37:28.08 12:04 37  39.9       106      F 35-39      
3058  57   A. Iezzi                 F      York                     PA    US      0:39:39.69 0:37:28.14 12:04 6   53.7       31       F 1- 8       
3059  756  Heather Miller           F      Dover                    PA    US      0:40:28.82 0:37:28.35 12:04 31  39.4       137      F 30-34      
3060  971  Madison Summers          F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:41:11.88 0:37:28.56 12:04 22  39.4       212      F 20-24      
3061  2403 K. Hinson                F      York                     PA    US      0:40:14.62 0:37:28.64 12:04 8   49.5       32       F 1- 8       
3062  2951 Randy Livingston         M      York                     PA    US      0:42:39.75 0:37:29.14 12:04 55  40.9       101      M 55-59      
3063  651  Lyndsay Schaeberle       F      Manchester               PA    US      0:38:35.63 0:37:29.48 12:04 38  40.1       107      F 35-39      
3064  4151 Maddie Bard              F      Cockeysville             MD    US      0:39:05.56 0:37:29.61 12:04 16  40.7       212      F 15-19      
3065  887  Michael Southerland      M      York                     PA    US      0:42:40.11 0:37:29.67 12:04 19  34.6       210      M 15-19      
3066  2952 Michael Livingston       M      York                     PA    US      0:42:39.55 0:37:29.73 12:04 15  35.8       211      M 15-19      
3067  5158 Lori Bowman              F      Dover                    PA    US      0:40:29.50 0:37:29.75 12:04 43  41.2       112      F 40-44      
3068  533  Liana Bateman            F      York                     PA    US      0:40:08.99 0:37:30.01 12:04 39  40.2       108      F 35-39      
3069  1542 Dallas DiFiore           M      York                     PA    US      0:40:16.75 0:37:30.95 12:05 61  42.9       36       M 60-64      
3070  2114 Bryce Reed               M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:43:43.80 0:37:31.82 12:05 28  34.6       170      M 25-29      
3071  3085 Richard Shirk            M      Strasburg                PA    US      0:41:32.79 0:37:32.36 12:05 36  35.5       103      M 35-39      
3072  384  Sarah Berger             F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:41:57.13 0:37:33.63 12:05 22  39.3       213      F 20-24      
3073  2113 Lori List                F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:43:45.36 0:37:34.89 12:06 37  39.8       109      F 35-39      
3074  896  Eizabeth Steelman        F      York                     PA    US      0:40:22.52 0:37:35.66 12:06 15  41.3       213      F 15-19      
3075  2614 Joel Reiter              M      York                     PA    US      0:41:17.69 0:37:37.05 12:06 57  41.4       102      M 55-59      
3076  2662 Sara Sweeney             F      York                     PA    US      0:42:02.97 0:37:37.81 12:07 27  39.2       189      F 25-29      
3077  2938 Erin Snyder              F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:42:53.80 0:37:38.43 12:07 27  39.2       190      F 25-29      
3078  3796 Wendell King             M      York                     PA    US      0:39:25.95 0:37:38.45 12:07 60  42.4       37       M 60-64      
3079  2937 Beth Raymond             F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:42:54.62 0:37:38.64 12:07 54  45.9       88       F 50-54      
3080  3917 L. Johnson               F      York                     PA    US      0:38:50.85 0:37:39.50 12:07 8   49.3       33       F 1- 8       
3081  3015 Zoe Caplan               F      York                     PA    US      0:41:24.80 0:37:40.30 12:08 13  42.8       90       F 13-14      
3082  322  Patricia Jones           F      York                     PA    US      0:42:23.95 0:37:41.52 12:08 70  56.0       4        F 70-99      
3083  3418 MICHELLE BROWN           F      York                     PA    US      0:40:43.48 0:37:41.75 12:08 46  42.0       116      F 45-49      
3084  2268 William Schrum           M      York                     PA    US      0:41:04.13 0:37:41.84 12:08 59  42.0       103      M 55-59      
3085  568  Ashley Matthews          F      Brooklyn                 NY    US      0:42:04.60 0:37:44.34 12:09 28  39.1       191      F 25-29      
3086  580  Aubrey Walters           F      York                     PA    US      0:42:05.36 0:37:44.87 12:09 28  39.1       192      F 25-29      
3087  3065 L. Schneider             F      York                     PA    US      0:41:28.85 0:37:46.05 12:09 12  43.6       115      F 9-12       
3088  1270 Kathi Earnest            F      York                     PA    US      0:43:04.80 0:37:46.35 12:09 41  40.4       113      F 40-44      
3089  2524 Madison Sharp            F      York                     PA    US      0:39:29.81 0:37:46.53 12:10 19  39.1       214      F 15-19      
3090  1752 V. Earnest               F      York                     PA    US      0:43:04.88 0:37:46.90 12:10 8   49.1       34       F 1- 8       
3091  1269 Terry Earnest            M      York                     PA    US      0:43:05.88 0:37:47.03 12:10 47  38.2       129      M 45-49      
3092  4287 Bryn Walsh               F      Yorkp                    PA    US      0:37:58.35 0:37:47.11 12:10 16  40.4       215      F 15-19      
3093  998  Rich Miklitsch           M      York                     PA    US      0:38:55.28 0:37:47.18 12:10 54  40.3       106      M 50-54      
3094  997  Sharon Miklitsch         F      York                     PA    US      0:38:55.27 0:37:47.44 12:10 52  44.7       89       F 50-54      
3095  5002 George Scheffer          M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:44:08.29 0:37:48.00 12:10 63  43.3       38       M 60-64      
3096  4284 J. Carroll               F      Etters                   PA    US      0:41:48.65 0:37:49.39 12:10 9   47.4       116      F 9-12       
3097  3915 Stephen Johnson          M      York                     PA    US      0:39:01.37 0:37:51.56 12:11 51  39.3       107      M 50-54      
3098  381  Ridgely Brant Davis      M                               PA    US      0:42:16.36 0:37:51.77 12:11 21  34.3       155      M 20-24      
3099  2685 Jenny Statella           F      York                     PA    US      0:40:02.26 0:37:51.98 12:11 30  39.0       138      F 30-34      
3100  3419 Stephen Brown            M      York                     PA    US      0:40:54.33 0:37:52.05 12:11 56  40.8       104      M 55-59      
3101  3555 L. Howard                M      York                     PA    US      0:42:39.81 0:37:52.06 12:11 9   43.0       158      M 9-12       
3102  1137 Jennifer Kline           F      York                     PA    US      0:40:52.54 0:37:52.21 12:11 34  39.2       139      F 30-34      
3103  3647 Lou Caralle              M      York                     PA    US      0:42:15.55 0:37:52.23 12:11 54  40.2       108      M 50-54      
3104  3558 Brayden Howard           M      York                     PA    US      0:42:38.99 0:37:52.52 12:11 13  37.0       84       M 13-14      
3105  3650 Katelyn Caralle          F      York                     PA    US      0:42:15.39 0:37:52.89 12:12 21  39.0       214      F 20-24      
3106  311  Jeffrey Schwartz         M      York                     PA    US      0:38:03.19 0:37:52.99 12:12 61  42.5       39       M 60-64      
3107  2686 Joe Statella             M      York                     PA    US      0:40:03.30 0:37:53.02 12:12 31  34.4       132      M 30-34      
3108  942  Elizabeth Cavanaugh      F      Baltimore                MD    US      0:39:31.62 0:37:54.05 12:12 33  39.0       140      F 30-34      
3109  4283 Tina Carroll             F      Etters                   PA    US      0:41:54.62 0:37:54.64 12:12 38  39.6       110      F 35-39      
3110  1567 Carly Kochenour          F      Dover                    PA    US      0:40:03.85 0:37:54.93 12:12 31  38.9       141      F 30-34      
3111  2523 Mike Sharp               M      York                     PA    US      0:39:40.83 0:37:56.09 12:13 50  38.9       109      M 50-54      
3112  3622 F. Myers                 F      York                     PA    US      0:39:38.49 0:37:56.91 12:13 7   50.8       35       F 1- 8       
3113  3620 Madeline Myers           F      York                     PA    US      0:39:38.89 0:37:57.35 12:13 13  42.5       91       F 13-14      
3114  1716 K. Spangle               F      York                     PA    US      0:40:52.25 0:37:57.80 12:13 11  44.5       117      F 9-12       
3115  1361 Veronica Gemma           F      York                     PA    US      0:38:25.36 0:37:57.94 12:13 49  43.1       117      F 45-49      
3116  987  Kim Spangle              F      York                     PA    US      0:40:52.88 0:37:58.09 12:13 47  42.1       118      F 45-49      
3117  3729 Therese Tillotson        F      York                     PA    US      0:39:55.44 0:38:00.22 12:14 55  46.0       72       F 55-59      
3118  3549 Bradley Ilgenfritz       M                                             0:41:11.71 0:38:00.39 12:14 62  42.7       40       M 60-64      
3119  3389 Dawn Brusse              F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:38:48.30 0:38:01.51 12:14 45  41.3       119      F 45-49      
3120  1164 Samantha Zeiders         F      York                     PA    US      0:40:00.13 0:38:01.53 12:14 48  42.5       120      F 45-49      
3121  1683 A. Lakatosh              F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:40:10.18 0:38:04.21 12:15 11  44.4       118      F 9-12       
3122  2913 Cary Walton              M      York                     PA    US      0:41:07.29 0:38:04.56 12:15 49  38.4       130      M 45-49      
3123  466  Karen Witte              F      York                     PA    US      0:40:43.23 0:38:06.36 12:16 50  43.3       90       F 50-54      
3124  132  Dina Leight              F      York                     PA    US      0:39:34.85 0:38:06.63 12:16 50  43.3       91       F 50-54      
3125  2915 J. Walton                M      York                     PA    US      0:41:09.35 0:38:06.98 12:16 7   48.0       31       M 1- 8       
3126  2916 M. Walton                F      York                     PA    US      0:41:08.13 0:38:07.16 12:16 7   50.6       36       F 1- 8       
3127  2901 Val Cravens              F      York                     PA    US      0:40:41.97 0:38:07.53 12:16 47  42.0       121      F 45-49      
3128  1156 Cindy Beecher            F      York                     PA    US      0:40:53.31 0:38:07.81 12:16 57  46.9       73       F 55-59      
3129  4827 Deb Wildasin             F      New Oxford               PA    US      0:40:42.13 0:38:07.95 12:16 43  40.6       114      F 40-44      
3130  2905 Jonas Reeder             M      York                     PA    US      0:40:41.79 0:38:08.06 12:16 16  34.7       212      M 15-19      
3131  2914 Lori Walton              F      York                     PA    US      0:41:09.36 0:38:08.14 12:16 51  43.8       92       F 50-54      
3132  5058 Andrea Ream              F      York                     PA    US      0:40:46.56 0:38:08.24 12:17 34  38.9       142      F 30-34      
3133  3970 Grayce Amspacher         F      Felton                   PA    US      0:40:58.35 0:38:08.44 12:17 16  40.0       216      F 15-19      
3134  2904 Danielle Gearhart        F      York                     PA    US      0:40:41.97 0:38:08.49 12:17 47  41.9       122      F 45-49      
3135  2567 Dena Owings              F      Mt Wolf                  PA    US      0:41:52.64 0:38:08.89 12:17 40  39.8       115      F 40-44      
3136  42   Nathaniel Wilker         M      York                     PA    US      0:43:16.52 0:38:09.18 12:17 48  38.1       131      M 45-49      
3137  5056 Kelly Ward               F      York                     PA    US      0:40:47.81 0:38:09.67 12:17 39  39.5       111      F 35-39      
3138  762  Tiffany Lakatosh         F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:40:17.98 0:38:10.84 12:17 41  39.9       116      F 40-44      
3139  4872 Troy Markel              M      York                     PA    US      0:41:44.67 0:38:11.38 12:18 50  38.6       110      M 50-54      
3140  1437 Erica McNulty            F      York                     PA    US      0:38:50.72 0:38:11.45 12:18 52  44.2       93       F 50-54      
3141  3445 Natalie Kunce            F      Crum Lynne               PA    US      0:38:22.20 0:38:13.77 12:18 25  38.6       193      F 25-29      
3142  1599 C. Gladfelter            F      York                     PA    US      0:38:22.12 0:38:13.91 12:18 9   46.9       119      F 9-12       
3143  3290 Kristen Kunce            F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:38:23.35 0:38:13.91 12:18 47  41.8       123      F 45-49      
3144  3335 Lori Sprenkle            F      Manchester               PA    US      0:41:14.42 0:38:15.60 12:19 45  41.1       124      F 45-49      
3145  1202 Kimberly Warren          F      York                     PA    US      0:41:45.61 0:38:16.12 12:19 53  44.6       94       F 50-54      
3146  3334 Amy Williams             F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:41:14.21 0:38:16.28 12:19 41  39.8       117      F 40-44      
3147  768  Brett Callaghan          M      Dover                    PA    US      0:43:28.16 0:38:17.68 12:20 34  34.5       133      M 30-34      
3148  1688 E. Callaghan             F      Dover                    PA    US      0:43:27.86 0:38:18.68 12:20 7   50.3       37       F 1- 8       
3149  3120 Morgan Pickard           F      York                     PA    US      0:44:17.21 0:38:19.89 12:20 23  38.5       215      F 20-24      
3150  4374 Natalie Craig            F      York                     PA    US      0:42:28.87 0:38:20.48 12:20 15  40.5       217      F 15-19      
3151  2708 Tom Nixon                M      York                     PA    US      0:42:23.55 0:38:20.84 12:21 35  34.6       104      M 35-39      
3152  304  Hannah Bittner           F      Delta                    PA    US      0:42:45.88 0:38:21.75 12:21 21  38.5       216      F 20-24      
3153  4213 Emily Cauchon            F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:38:54.60 0:38:21.97 12:21 25  38.5       194      F 25-29      
3154  979  Olivia Fauth             F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:39:26.87 0:38:22.69 12:21 23  38.5       217      F 20-24      
3155  594  Jin Erdman               F      York                     PA    US      0:39:35.51 0:38:23.53 12:21 28  38.5       195      F 25-29      
3156  3981 Jordan Slothower         M      York                     PA    US      0:39:41.95 0:38:23.56 12:21 17  34.1       213      M 15-19      
3157  1239 Hilary Loehwing          F      York                     PA    US      0:39:39.65 0:38:23.72 12:21 24  38.5       218      F 20-24      
3158  3119 Dawn Pickard             F      York                     PA    US      0:44:21.36 0:38:23.82 12:22 48  42.1       125      F 45-49      
3159  4819 Miranda King             F      York                     PA    US      0:39:42.37 0:38:23.98 12:22 31  38.5       143      F 30-34      
3160  1610 M. Bare                  F      York                     PA    US      0:38:32.82 0:38:24.25 12:22 11  44.0       120      F 9-12       
3161  271  Michelle Gladfelter      F      York                     PA    US      0:38:31.99 0:38:24.65 12:22 48  42.1       126      F 45-49      
3162  356  Melinda Bare             F      York                     PA    US      0:38:32.39 0:38:25.64 12:22 45  40.9       127      F 45-49      
3163  622  Becca Grosh              F      York                     PA    US      0:39:36.33 0:38:26.19 12:22 25  38.4       196      F 25-29      
3164  1388 R. Sewell                F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:38:59.33 0:38:26.58 12:22 11  44.0       121      F 9-12       
3165  1595 M. Murphy                F      Abbottstown              PA    US      0:41:57.45 0:38:26.76 12:22 11  44.0       122      F 9-12       
3166  2897 Cyndy Glosenger          F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:40:28.60 0:38:27.09 12:23 59  47.6       74       F 55-59      
3167  2344 A. Cunningham            M      York                     PA    US      0:43:01.61 0:38:27.63 12:23 9   42.3       159      M 9-12       
3168  3776 Thomas Williams          M      Shrewbury                PA    US      0:40:40.44 0:38:27.75 12:23 34  34.3       134      M 30-34      
3169  1545 Erich Hoffman            M      Dover                    PA    US      0:42:04.13 0:38:27.98 12:23 59  41.2       105      M 55-59      
3170  249  Anonymous Participant    F                                     US      0:41:57.60 0:38:28.36 12:23 48  42.0       128      F 45-49      
3171  3775 Alice Williams           F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:40:39.85 0:38:28.37 12:23 33  38.5       144      F 30-34      
3172  5105 Whendy Torres            F      York                     PA    US      0:43:36.65 0:38:28.68 12:23 24  38.4       219      F 20-24      
3173  5107 S. Marshall              F      York                     PA    US      0:43:37.47 0:38:28.91 12:23 7   50.1       38       F 1- 8       
3174  1387 Elizabeth Sewell         F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:39:00.75 0:38:29.41 12:23 35  38.6       112      F 35-39      
3175  5106 Brian Marshall           M      York                     PA    US      0:43:37.47 0:38:29.50 12:23 38  35.1       105      M 35-39      
3176  90   Ashleigh Mackin          F      York                     PA    US      0:43:04.29 0:38:29.55 12:23 18  38.5       218      F 15-19      
3177  1067 Adam Jenkins             M      Marietta                 PA    US      0:40:21.25 0:38:30.05 12:24 40  35.6       125      M 40-44      
3178  767  Heather Callaghan        F      Dover                    PA    US      0:43:42.54 0:38:30.32 12:24 34  38.5       145      F 30-34      
3179  3777 K. Williams              F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:40:40.44 0:38:30.33 12:24 7   50.1       39       F 1- 8       
3180  4740 Bailey Van Fleet         F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:41:23.35 0:38:30.38 12:24 21  38.3       220      F 20-24      
3181  1785 E. Ehrlich               F      York                     PA    US      0:41:46.73 0:38:31.00 12:24 9   46.6       123      F 9-12       
3182  776  Latisha Sterner          F      York                     PA    US      0:39:29.37 0:38:31.25 12:24 35  38.6       113      F 35-39      
3183  4902 Nick Fant                M      York                     PA    US      0:40:20.84 0:38:31.40 12:24 17  34.0       214      M 15-19      
3184  3768 C. Moore                 F      York                     PA    US      0:41:47.97 0:38:32.00 12:24 9   46.5       124      F 9-12       
3185  4391 Melissa Robbins          F      DoverDover               PA    US      0:43:17.33 0:38:33.64 12:25 46  41.1       129      F 45-49      
3186  3767 Heather Moore            F      York                     PA    US      0:41:51.36 0:38:34.14 12:25 35  38.5       114      F 35-39      
3187  2263 Zehao Zhou               M      York                     PA    US      0:43:01.94 0:38:34.39 12:25 60  41.4       41       M 60-64      
3188  4161 Christina Dalaperas      F      York                     PA    US      0:39:51.77 0:38:35.02 12:25 20  38.3       221      F 20-24      
3189  5125 Sindy Lambert            F      Dover                    PA    US      0:44:10.88 0:38:35.26 12:25 36  38.6       115      F 35-39      
3190  4700 Parker Forry             M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:41:36.62 0:38:35.42 12:25 15  34.8       215      M 15-19      
3191  4160 Ioannis Dalaperas        M      York                     PA    US      0:39:51.84 0:38:35.49 12:25 16  34.3       216      M 15-19      
3192  4392 Heather Leitzel          F      Dover                    PA    US      0:43:18.11 0:38:35.66 12:25 43  40.1       118      F 40-44      
3193  3854 Brendan Devaney          M      York                     PA    US      0:40:19.44 0:38:35.68 12:25 53  39.1       111      M 50-54      
3194  2262 Rebecca Zhou             F      Pittsburgh               PA    US      0:43:03.38 0:38:35.98 12:25 20  38.3       222      F 20-24      
3195  4318 Alisha Appleby           F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:39:52.35 0:38:36.85 12:26 36  38.6       116      F 35-39      
3196  2514 Anonymous Participant    F                                     US      0:44:11.75 0:38:37.14 12:26 44  40.4       119      F 40-44      
3197  802  Sandy Resh               F      York                     PA    US      0:42:59.28 0:38:39.04 12:26 56  45.8       75       F 55-59      
3198  3492 Allie Elliott            F      York                     PA    US      0:39:44.11 0:38:40.33 12:27 25  38.2       197      F 25-29      
3199  653  Dianna Myers             F      Frederick                MD    US      0:39:48.38 0:38:41.28 12:27 32  38.2       146      F 30-34      
3200  1665 C. Schaeberle            F      Manchester               PA    US      0:39:49.20 0:38:41.94 12:27 8   48.0       40       F 1- 8       
3201  1438 Jessica McNulty          F      York                     PA    US      0:39:22.35 0:38:42.25 12:27 16  39.4       219      F 15-19      
3202  4035 Elijah Motter            M      York                     PA    US      0:40:00.78 0:38:42.60 12:28 14  35.4       85       M 13-14      
3203  655  Abby Mounzer             F      York                     PA    US      0:39:50.34 0:38:42.73 12:28 34  38.3       147      F 30-34      
3204  3571 Roy McKenzie             M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:40:50.63 0:38:43.13 12:28 53  39.0       112      M 50-54      
3205  2156 Eric Baumbach            M      Sayville                 NY    US      0:43:50.61 0:38:43.32 12:28 44  36.4       126      M 40-44      
3206  2427 Jessica Hoffman          F      York                     PA    US      0:42:20.63 0:38:45.53 12:29 29  38.1       198      F 25-29      
3207  5110 E. Feil                  F      York                     PA    US      0:43:51.28 0:38:45.61 12:29 9   46.3       125      F 9-12       
3208  4964 Cathy Pembleton          F      Telford                  PA    US      0:42:07.97 0:38:47.77 12:29 52  43.5       95       F 50-54      
3209  2541 L. Ehrhart               M      York                     PA    US      0:42:03.13 0:38:48.67 12:30 9   41.9       160      M 9-12       
3210  4016 Gabriell Enoff           F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:43:34.61 0:38:48.82 12:30 20  38.0       223      F 20-24      
3211  2644 A. Gracey                M      York                     PA    US      0:42:03.58 0:38:49.64 12:30 7   47.1       32       M 1- 8       
3212  245  Debbie Brodbeck          F      York                     PA    US      0:44:34.65 0:38:49.80 12:30 37  38.5       117      F 35-39      
3213  5094 Rick Stump               M      York                     PA    US      0:40:31.10 0:38:50.20 12:30 49  37.7       132      M 45-49      
3214  2274 Michelle Schafer         F      York                     PA    US      0:39:46.97 0:38:50.55 12:30 31  38.0       148      F 30-34      
3215  3517 Julie Schafer            F      York                     PA    US      0:39:46.35 0:38:50.57 12:30 30  38.0       149      F 30-34      
3216  5095 Ellie Stump              F      York                     PA    US      0:40:30.86 0:38:50.66 12:30 14  40.6       92       F 13-14      
3217  1784 J. Ehrlich               M      York                     PA    US      0:41:56.21 0:38:51.75 12:31 11  38.4       161      M 9-12       
3218  3881 Jay Beaven               M      Hyattsville              MD    US      0:38:52.60 0:38:52.60 12:31 34  34.0       135      M 30-34      
3219  2455 Amy Jackson              F      Sewickley                PA    US      0:40:53.53 0:38:53.11 12:31 43  39.8       120      F 40-44      
3220  377  Abbie Lookingbill        F      York                     PA    US      0:44:36.49 0:38:53.30 12:31 22  38.0       224      F 20-24      
3221  1701 R. SANDERS               M      York                     PA    US      0:39:59.82 0:38:53.36 12:31 8   44.1       33       M 1- 8       
3222  4648 T. Noble                 M      York                     PA    US      0:44:29.66 0:38:53.69 12:31 12  37.1       162      M 9-12       
3223  1063 Zachary Spotts           M      York                     PA    US      0:44:52.27 0:38:53.96 12:31 25  33.4       171      M 25-29      
3224  5098 Owen Mechling            M      East Berlin              PA    US      0:43:00.36 0:38:54.23 12:31 13  36.0       86       M 13-14      
3225  2329 Zoe Wildasin             F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:44:44.30 0:38:54.50 12:31 22  38.0       225      F 20-24      
3226  2457 O. Jackson               M      Sewickley                PA    US      0:40:53.85 0:38:54.64 12:31 8   44.1       34       M 1- 8       
3227  2330 Colby Wildasin           M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:44:43.19 0:38:55.09 12:32 18  33.4       217      M 15-19      
3228  2151 Christi Zelis            F      York                     PA    US      0:40:11.47 0:38:55.14 12:32 42  39.4       121      F 40-44      
3229  3539 Annie Kurz               F      York                     PA    US      0:40:09.14 0:38:55.15 12:32 19  37.9       220      F 15-19      
3230  2147 M. Zelis                 F      York                     PA    US      0:40:12.12 0:38:55.60 12:32 11  43.4       126      F 9-12       
3231  2422 Ryan Kurz                M      York                     PA    US      0:40:09.36 0:38:57.02 12:32 13  36.0       87       M 13-14      
3232  1825 Renee Sheffer            F      York                     PA    US      0:40:44.10 0:38:57.29 12:32 56  45.4       76       F 55-59      
3233  2088 Sarah Bailey             F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:39:23.60 0:38:57.33 12:32 31  37.9       150      F 30-34      
3234  3683 John Kowalczyk           M      Yorktown                 VA    US      0:40:06.84 0:38:58.04 12:33 45  36.5       133      M 45-49      
3235  4647 Rory Noble               F      York                     PA    US      0:44:33.39 0:38:58.44 12:33 14  40.5       93       F 13-14      
3236  857  JAMES SANDERS            M      York                     PA    US      0:40:01.35 0:38:58.67 12:33 41  35.4       127      M 40-44      
3237  1815 Kyle Heidlebaugh         M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:43:47.13 0:38:58.88 12:33 36  34.2       106      M 35-39      
3238  531  Deb Frysinger            F      York                     PA    US      0:43:36.60 0:38:59.79 12:33 59  47.0       77       F 55-59      
3239  2379 I. Kennedy               M      Owings Mills             MD    US      0:42:50.11 0:38:59.87 12:33 11  38.3       163      M 9-12       
3240  530  Sydney Schaef            F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:43:37.83 0:39:01.25 12:34 32  37.9       151      F 30-34      
3241  529  Stephanie Frysinger      F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:43:37.24 0:39:01.72 12:34 35  38.1       118      F 35-39      
3242  3882 Heyni Solera             F      Silver Spring            MD    US      0:39:02.35 0:39:02.35 12:34 33  37.9       152      F 30-34      
3243  1869 Brita Runkle             F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:43:18.78 0:39:03.40 12:34 33  37.9       153      F 30-34      
3244  2336 Vladimir Abreu           M      York                     PA    US      0:39:44.79 0:39:03.47 12:34 42  35.6       128      M 40-44      
3245  1572 R. Nelson                M      York                     PA    US      0:45:10.12 0:39:03.80 12:34 8   43.9       35       M 1- 8       
3246  2337 J. Abreu                 M      York                     PA    US      0:39:44.50 0:39:03.98 12:34 12  36.9       164      M 9-12       
3247  842  Julie Cunningham-Henise  F      York                     PA    US      0:43:03.64 0:39:04.70 12:35 53  43.7       96       F 50-54      
3248  3745 Anita Crum               F      York                     PA    US      0:41:10.51 0:39:05.67 12:35 50  42.2       97       F 50-54      
3249  1677 E. Katze                 M      York                     PA    US      0:44:30.41 0:39:06.03 12:35 12  36.9       165      M 9-12       
3250  2343 Becky Mackin             F      York                     PA    US      0:43:42.11 0:39:06.63 12:35 33  37.8       154      F 30-34      
3251  722  Paula Ann Katze          F      York                     PA    US      0:44:30.33 0:39:06.85 12:35 46  40.5       130      F 45-49      
3252  4436 B. Bohnert               F      York                     PA    US      0:41:10.52 0:39:07.20 12:35 11  43.2       127      F 9-12       
3253  376  Robin Lookingbill        F      York                     PA    US      0:44:50.12 0:39:08.16 12:36 50  42.2       98       F 50-54      
3254  1622 K. Hall                  F      York                     PA    US      0:44:36.28 0:39:09.04 12:36 10  44.4       128      F 9-12       
3255  4464 Scott Gierasch           M      Halethorpe               MD    US      0:44:49.61 0:39:10.95 12:37 42  35.5       129      M 40-44      
3256  4467 L. Gierasch              F      Halethorpe               MD    US      0:44:47.63 0:39:11.08 12:37 9   45.8       129      F 9-12       
3257  1102 Nickie Fasnacht          F      Mount Joy                PA    US      0:43:38.13 0:39:12.22 12:37 42  39.2       122      F 40-44      
3258  4381 A. Scripko               M      York                     PA    US      0:44:58.14 0:39:12.71 12:37 7   46.6       36       M 1- 8       
3259  2469 Erin Campbell            F      York                     PA    US      0:40:08.57 0:39:12.85 12:37 19  37.7       221      F 15-19      
3260  2540 Nicole Ehrhart           F      York                     PA    US      0:42:25.44 0:39:12.89 12:37 38  38.3       119      F 35-39      
3261  4379 Tim Scripko, Jr          M      York                     PA    US      0:44:58.38 0:39:13.65 12:38 35  33.8       107      M 35-39      
3262  4792 Ben Lepore               M      York                     PA    US      0:44:58.39 0:39:13.65 12:38 38  34.5       108      M 35-39      
3263  5073 Cali Hager               F      York                     PA    US      0:40:08.91 0:39:14.11 12:38 19  37.6       222      F 15-19      
3264  4192 Eric Buracker            M      York                     PA    US      0:44:58.80 0:39:14.49 12:38 33  33.5       136      M 30-34      
3265  3064 John Schneider           M      York                     PA    US      0:43:00.78 0:39:17.09 12:39 40  34.9       130      M 40-44      
3266  4437 Cheryl Bohnert           F      York                     PA    US      0:41:21.18 0:39:17.43 12:39 42  39.1       123      F 40-44      
3267  3758 H. Carlisle              F      York                     PA    US      0:44:15.50 0:39:19.53 12:39 12  41.9       130      F 9-12       
3268  1593 H. Brodbeck              M      York                     PA    US      0:45:07.95 0:39:19.65 12:39 9   41.4       166      M 9-12       
3269  2060 Jon Wiesman              M      York                     PA    US      0:43:10.61 0:39:20.10 12:40 55  39.0       106      M 55-59      
3270  4366 A. Jacobs                F      York                     PA    US      0:40:47.81 0:39:20.19 12:40 12  41.9       131      F 9-12       
3271  2372 Rebecca Manges           F      York                     PA    US      0:42:01.11 0:39:20.39 12:40 23  37.5       226      F 20-24      
3272  4183 Mindy Huska              F      Havre De Grace           MD    US      0:42:48.63 0:39:20.84 12:40 29  37.5       199      F 25-29      
3273  5063 Tyler Pavill             M      York                     PA    US      0:44:24.39 0:39:20.86 12:40 24  33.0       156      M 20-24      
3274  5062 Robin Ciccurelli         F      York                     PA    US      0:44:24.63 0:39:20.90 12:40 34  37.7       155      F 30-34      
3275  2106 Kadi McCoy               F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:43:01.12 0:39:21.35 12:40 23  37.5       227      F 20-24      
3276  2096 Brittney Clinton         F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:43:02.13 0:39:21.97 12:40 25  37.5       200      F 25-29      
3277  2370 Lisa Manges              F      York                     PA    US      0:42:01.23 0:39:22.10 12:40 50  42.0       99       F 50-54      
3278  3987 Abby Hansen              F      York                     PA    US      0:45:06.80 0:39:22.28 12:40 15  39.4       223      F 15-19      
3279  4450 Bryan Lovett             M      York                     PA    US      0:40:46.76 0:39:22.59 12:40 43  35.6       131      M 40-44      
3280  1586 S. Ruffatto              M      York                     PA    US      0:40:36.39 0:39:22.80 12:41 12  36.6       167      M 9-12       
3281  494  Lisa Little              F      York                     PA    US      0:42:51.61 0:39:23.37 12:41 47  40.6       131      F 45-49      
3282  3363 Carol Brown              F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:41:10.52 0:39:23.64 12:41 46  40.2       132      F 45-49      
3283  1314 Sharon Blecher           F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:42:04.92 0:39:23.73 12:41 53  43.4       100      F 50-54      
3284  579  Scott Little             M      York                     PA    US      0:42:52.17 0:39:25.81 12:41 34  33.5       137      M 30-34      
3285  200  Jen Ruffatto             F      York                     PA    US      0:40:40.13 0:39:25.93 12:42 48  41.0       133      F 45-49      
3286  3739 Jackie Naegele           F      York                     PA    US      0:44:00.34 0:39:26.69 12:42 25  37.4       201      F 25-29      
3287  2721 Madeleine Smith          F      York                     PA    US      0:45:16.32 0:39:27.39 12:42 20  37.4       228      F 20-24      
3288  2720 Lilli Smith              F      York                     PA    US      0:45:16.40 0:39:27.63 12:42 18  37.6       224      F 15-19      
3289  4555 Dan Risser               M      York                     PA    US      0:44:09.32 0:39:27.82 12:42 15  34.0       218      M 15-19      
3290  3235 Sarah Raver              F      York                     PA    US      0:44:10.56 0:39:28.30 12:42 16  38.6       225      F 15-19      
3291  2661 O. Newson                M      York                     PA    US      0:40:41.86 0:39:28.40 12:42 12  36.5       168      M 9-12       
3292  3233 Nick Shearer             M      York                     PA    US      0:44:09.92 0:39:28.70 12:42 16  33.6       219      M 15-19      
3293  1540 Tessa Chandler           F      York                     PA    US      0:43:38.39 0:39:29.98 12:43 29  37.4       202      F 25-29      
3294  4825 Sophie Leslie            F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:42:18.13 0:39:31.17 12:43 14  39.9       94       F 13-14      
3295  540  Jackson Kollasch         M      York                     PA    US      0:44:10.60 0:39:31.69 12:43 21  32.8       157      M 20-24      
3296  898  Joyce Heintzelman        F      Dillsburg                PA    US      0:44:26.54 0:39:32.10 12:44 55  44.2       78       F 55-59      
3297  4824 Sadie Leslie             F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:42:18.11 0:39:32.57 12:44 19  37.3       226      F 15-19      
3298  2331 Dan Wildasin             M      Hanover                  PA    US      0:45:22.14 0:39:33.64 12:44 59  40.0       107      M 55-59      
3299  4206 Emily Trantham           F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:44:29.60 0:39:34.75 12:44 22  37.3       229      F 20-24      
3300  4076 Mallory Schaffer         F      York                     PA    US      0:39:48.80 0:39:35.00 12:44 17  37.9       227      F 15-19      
3301  3508 Breana Kresslein         F      York                     PA    US      0:40:50.27 0:39:35.68 12:45 20  37.3       230      F 20-24      
3302  2177 Andre Maura              M      York                     PA    US      0:40:52.53 0:39:36.03 12:45 20  32.8       158      M 20-24      
3303  4119 Lynne Breil              F      York                     PA    US      0:42:58.25 0:39:36.11 12:45 61  47.4       15       F 60-64      
3304  2008 Bryce Miller             M      Dover                    PA    US      0:41:08.53 0:39:36.77 12:45 13  35.4       88       M 13-14      
3305  1635 N. Anderson              M      York                     PA    US      0:41:34.83 0:39:37.66 12:45 7   46.1       37       M 1- 8       
3306  4082 Dave Martin              M      Dover                    PA    US      0:41:27.84 0:39:37.92 12:45 64  41.7       42       M 60-64      
3307  4924 Emma Salazar             F      York                     PA    US      0:41:23.23 0:39:38.05 12:45 13  40.7       95       F 13-14      
3308  507  Scott Anderson           M      York                     PA    US      0:41:35.14 0:39:38.36 12:46 39  34.4       109      M 35-39      
3309  5022 Heather Neiderer         F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:44:35.26 0:39:39.78 12:46 38  37.9       120      F 35-39      
3310  627  Jennifer Worth           F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:42:27.46 0:39:40.01 12:46 39  38.0       121      F 35-39      
3311  4730 Julie Gricar             F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:42:27.26 0:39:40.02 12:46 43  39.0       124      F 40-44      
3312  4207 Diane Gabriel            F      Hanover                  PA    US      0:44:33.92 0:39:40.12 12:46 49  41.2       134      F 45-49      
3313  4114 Cheyanne Litvak          F      YorkYork                 PA    US      0:41:50.36 0:39:40.14 12:46 22  37.2       231      F 20-24      
3314  427  Jaime Desenberg          F      YorkYork                 PA    US      0:41:50.42 0:39:40.82 12:46 40  38.2       125      F 40-44      
3315  428  Michael Desenberg        M      YorkYork                 PA    US      0:41:51.36 0:39:40.93 12:46 45  35.8       134      M 45-49      
3316  246  Lance Brodbeck           M      York                     PA    US      0:45:28.89 0:39:41.29 12:46 37  33.8       110      M 35-39      
3317  4451 M. Lovett                M      York                     PA    US      0:41:05.57 0:39:41.37 12:46 12  36.3       169      M 9-12       
3318  4983 S. McCracken             M      York                     PA    US      0:45:35.88 0:39:41.77 12:47 6   49.5       38       M 1- 8       
3319  2566 Tyler Gavrilovic         M      Palmyra                  VA    US      0:43:28.77 0:39:42.52 12:47 19  32.7       220      M 15-19      
3320  3986 Bridget Hansen           F      York                     PA    US      0:45:28.30 0:39:42.99 12:47 46  39.9       135      F 45-49      
3321  3863 E. Stiffler              F      Wellsville               PA    US      0:42:06.11 0:39:43.67 12:47 12  41.5       132      F 9-12       
3322  4984 Scott McCracken          M      York                     PA    US      0:45:37.11 0:39:44.31 12:47 41  34.7       132      M 40-44      
3323  4839 Seasons Pequignot        F      Wellsville               PA    US      0:42:06.76 0:39:44.55 12:48 39  38.0       122      F 35-39      
3324  4838 H. Pequignot             F      Wellsville               PA    US      0:42:05.96 0:39:44.56 12:48 10  43.7       133      F 9-12       
3325  4348 Michael D SPRINGER       M      York                     PA    US      0:41:04.11 0:39:44.70 12:48 51  37.4       113      M 50-54      
3326  4194 Terry Casolo             M      York                     PA    US      0:44:58.56 0:39:44.99 12:48 57  39.2       108      M 55-59      
3327  3989 C. Hansen                M      York                     PA    US      0:45:28.64 0:39:45.00 12:48 12  36.3       170      M 9-12       
3328  3542 Christopher Elliot       M      York                     PA    US      0:41:30.70 0:39:45.05 12:48 29  32.7       172      M 25-29      
3329  2642 Garret Gracey            M      York                     PA    US      0:43:00.61 0:39:45.06 12:48 35  33.4       111      M 35-39      
3330  1850 Kathleen Smith           F      York                     PA    US      0:41:49.39 0:39:45.24 12:48 57  45.0       79       F 55-59      
3331  1453 Misty Stiffler           F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:42:16.82 0:39:45.32 12:48 33  37.2       156      F 30-34      
3332  2515 Jessica Cooke            F      Doverdover               PA    US      0:45:20.64 0:39:45.66 12:48 13  40.5       96       F 13-14      
3333  5124 Emily Lambert            F      Dover                    PA    US      0:45:21.10 0:39:45.70 12:48 13  40.5       97       F 13-14      
3334  3057 Amy Boyd                 F      Halethorpe               MD    US      0:41:46.13 0:39:45.76 12:48 40  38.1       126      F 40-44      
3335  1529 Jane Riese               F      York                     PA    US      0:41:49.23 0:39:46.49 12:48 57  45.0       80       F 55-59      
3336  2645 K. Gross                 M      York                     PA    US      0:43:00.57 0:39:46.95 12:48 9   40.9       171      M 9-12       
3337  543  Stephanie Kling          F      York                     PA    US      0:45:28.30 0:39:47.33 12:48 53  42.9       101      F 50-54      
3338  1945 Valerie Myers            F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:46:07.81 0:39:47.33 12:48 31  37.1       157      F 30-34      
3339  2123 Andrew Myers             M      Baltimore                MD    US      0:46:08.27 0:39:47.33 12:48 33  33.0       138      M 30-34      
3340  2124 Sanaa Balghiti-Myers     F      Baltimore                MD    US      0:46:08.38 0:39:47.67 12:49 31  37.1       158      F 30-34      
3341  3862 Connie Stiffler          F      Wellsville               PA    US      0:42:10.63 0:39:48.31 12:49 42  38.6       127      F 40-44      
3342  367  Ellie Capriglione        F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:42:47.88 0:39:49.01 12:49 20  37.1       232      F 20-24      
3343  366  Emma Conrad              F      York                     PA    US      0:42:48.61 0:39:49.13 12:49 20  37.1       233      F 20-24      
3344  1651 J. Sargen                M      York                     PA    US      0:43:55.36 0:39:49.39 12:49 8   43.1       39       M 1- 8       
3345  584  Braquel Sargen           F      York                     PA    US      0:43:56.17 0:39:50.88 12:50 46  39.8       136      F 45-49      
3346  4678 Kristy Kochenour         F      York                     PA    US      0:41:47.43 0:39:51.51 12:50 36  37.4       123      F 35-39      
3347  2599 R. Mulligan              F      York                     PA    US      0:41:33.82 0:39:51.89 12:50 11  42.4       134      F 9-12       
3348  2453 DAVID MILLER             M      York                     PA    US      0:42:43.82 0:39:53.27 12:50 54  38.1       114      M 50-54      
3349  195  Jessica Coffin           F      Washington               DC    US      0:42:29.86 0:39:53.54 12:50 36  37.4       124      F 35-39      
3350  1655 R. Lynch                 F      York                     PA    US      0:42:30.11 0:39:54.48 12:51 8   46.5       41       F 1- 8       
3351  2844 Mike Pellegrini          M      Ellicott City            MD    US      0:44:50.66 0:39:54.86 12:51 16  33.2       221      M 15-19      
3352  1305 Eve Gardner              F      York                     PA    US      0:43:24.86 0:39:54.89 12:51 56  44.3       81       F 55-59      
3353  1571 E. Nelson                M      York                     PA    US      0:46:02.98 0:39:55.22 12:51 9   40.7       172      M 9-12       
3354  1040 Deb Seitz                F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:41:00.67 0:39:57.07 12:52 48  40.5       137      F 45-49      
3355  1041 Terry Caldwell           F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:41:00.63 0:39:57.73 12:52 50  41.3       102      F 50-54      
3356  3861 Jennifer Hockensmith     F      Wellsville               PA    US      0:42:21.86 0:39:58.24 12:52 44  39.0       128      F 40-44      
3357  4823 Michael Jones            M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:42:44.61 0:39:58.38 12:52 20  32.5       159      M 20-24      
3358  4339 Olivia Ebel              F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:40:40.55 0:39:58.82 12:52 13  40.3       98       F 13-14      
3359  4826 T. Leslie                M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:42:44.36 0:39:58.85 12:52 9   40.7       173      M 9-12       
3360  1853 Mark Carter              M      York                     PA    US      0:40:22.28 0:39:58.94 12:52 51  37.2       115      M 50-54      
3361  2872 Sean Lavery              M      York                     PA    US      0:44:31.69 0:39:59.38 12:52 39  34.1       112      M 35-39      
3362  3914 Carey Johnson            F      York                     PA    US      0:41:12.66 0:40:00.68 12:53 46  39.6       138      F 45-49      
3363  4664 Michelle Morgan          F      Baltimore                MD    US      0:41:03.11 0:40:00.71 12:53 30  36.9       159      F 30-34      
3364  110  Alicia Heist             F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:42:21.62 0:40:00.83 12:53 32  36.9       160      F 30-34      
3365  111  Steven Heist             M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:42:22.86 0:40:01.07 12:53 29  32.5       173      M 25-29      
3366  777  Laurie Haight            F      York                     PA    US      0:40:41.35 0:40:01.83 12:53 46  39.6       139      F 45-49      
3367  1390 Suzanne Smith            F      York                     PA    US      0:43:40.32 0:40:01.91 12:53 49  40.8       140      F 45-49      
3368  1863 Terri Ringer             F      Mount Pleasant           PA    US      0:43:27.10 0:40:01.94 12:53 59  45.8       82       F 55-59      
3369  4027 Carrie Pugh              F      York                     PA    US      0:43:40.64 0:40:02.36 12:53 38  37.5       125      F 35-39      
3370  876  Laura Houck              F      Lancaster                PA    US      0:42:22.13 0:40:02.40 12:53 30  36.9       161      F 30-34      
3371  320  Laura O'Grady            F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:45:39.13 0:40:02.92 12:53 29  36.9       203      F 25-29      
3372  1691 E. Adler                 F      York                     PA    US      0:40:41.35 0:40:03.38 12:54 11  42.2       135      F 9-12       
3373  3916 Z. Johnson               M      York                     PA    US      0:41:12.13 0:40:03.46 12:54 12  36.0       174      M 9-12       
3374  1608 G. Howard                F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:45:38.94 0:40:04.40 12:54 11  42.2       136      F 9-12       
3375  4299 Elizabeth Bryant         F      York                     PA    US      0:43:58.82 0:40:05.52 12:54 16  38.0       228      F 15-19      
3376  2511 Amber Eline              F      York                     PA    US      0:43:46.40 0:40:05.61 12:54 24  36.8       234      F 20-24      
3377  550  Michelle Peeling         F      Rehoboth Beach           DE    US      0:43:41.93 0:40:05.72 12:54 55  43.6       83       F 55-59      
3378  83   Diana Lewis              F      York                     PA    US      0:45:08.86 0:40:06.50 12:55 58  45.1       84       F 55-59      
3379  2597 Sharon Mulligan          F      York                     PA    US      0:41:50.16 0:40:07.99 12:55 48  40.3       141      F 45-49      
3380  3695 Amy Wensel               F      York                     PA    US      0:43:58.20 0:40:08.09 12:55 37  37.3       126      F 35-39      
3381  4909 Clarissa Linde           F      York                     PA    US      0:40:47.10 0:40:08.70 12:55 32  36.8       162      F 30-34      
3382  4385 Louis Vining             M      Royersford               PA    US      0:40:49.38 0:40:09.81 12:56 22  32.3       160      M 20-24      
3383  4550 Alexa Decker             F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:42:28.95 0:40:10.07 12:56 13  40.1       99       F 13-14      
3384  2598 Anna Mulligan            F      York                     PA    US      0:41:50.51 0:40:10.36 12:56 19  36.8       229      F 15-19      
3385  2283 B. Smith                 M      York                     PA    US      0:45:30.18 0:40:10.38 12:56 9   40.5       175      M 9-12       
3386  4386 Caroline Vining          F      Royersford               PA    US      0:40:49.14 0:40:10.47 12:56 23  36.8       235      F 20-24      
3387  1660 E. Noll                  F      Yoe                      PA    US      0:46:06.12 0:40:10.97 12:56 8   46.2       42       F 1- 8       
3388  4785 Katie Leber              F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:41:49.81 0:40:11.08 12:56 32  36.8       163      F 30-34      
3389  1804 Michael O'Donnell        M      Riverside                NJ    US      0:44:09.89 0:40:11.58 12:56 47  35.9       135      M 45-49      
3390  1805 Amy O'Donnell            F      Riverside                NJ    US      0:44:09.63 0:40:11.93 12:56 46  39.4       142      F 45-49      
3391  2641 Brittany Blymire         F      York                     PA    US      0:43:27.32 0:40:12.13 12:56 28  36.7       204      F 25-29      
3392  616  Michelle Miller-Noll     F      Yoe                      PA    US      0:46:09.62 0:40:12.19 12:56 41  37.9       129      F 40-44      
3393  2643 C. Gracey                F      York                     PA    US      0:43:27.64 0:40:12.44 12:56 8   46.2       43       F 1- 8       
3394  708  Jennifer Sears           F      York                     PA    US      0:42:08.79 0:40:12.45 12:56 72  54.0       5        F 70-99      
3395  419  Amy Parker               F      York                     PA    US      0:44:42.62 0:40:13.49 12:57 49  40.6       143      F 45-49      
3396  3471 Cami Wampler             F      York                     PA    US      0:42:18.67 0:40:14.73 12:57 25  36.7       205      F 25-29      
3397  4679 Joe Kochenour            M      York                     PA    US      0:42:11.35 0:40:15.57 12:57 33  32.6       139      M 30-34      
3398  1219 Katie Schwienteck        F      York                     PA    US      0:41:25.60 0:40:15.64 12:58 33  36.8       164      F 30-34      
3399  2007 G. Malehorn              M      Dover                    PA    US      0:41:48.88 0:40:15.78 12:58 6   48.8       40       M 1- 8       
3400  1230 Bob Ketenheim            M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:41:25.67 0:40:16.21 12:58 67  42.1       18       M 65-69      
3401  2011 Lynn Miller              F      Dover                    PA    US      0:41:49.65 0:40:16.68 12:58 13  40.0       100      F 13-14      
3402  4031 Cal Kent                 M      York                     PA    US      0:44:53.30 0:40:16.87 12:58 74  45.8       15       M 70-99      
3403  824  Duane Bahn               M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:44:45.29 0:40:17.31 12:58 58  39.0       109      M 55-59      
3404  825  Linda Bahn               F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:44:45.29 0:40:19.05 12:59 55  43.3       85       F 55-59      
3405  2765 Heather Smith            F      Dover                    PA    US      0:44:56.33 0:40:19.60 12:59 41  37.8       130      F 40-44      
3406  3983 Peter Mudge              M      York                     PA    US      0:41:19.80 0:40:21.21 12:59 13  34.7       89       M 13-14      
3407  501  Martina Fuhrman          F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:45:32.18 0:40:21.74 12:59 35  36.8       127      F 35-39      
3408  374  Todd Hall                M      York                     PA    US      0:45:51.75 0:40:22.02 13:00 44  34.9       133      M 40-44      
3409  3535 Emily Kunkel             F      York                     PA    US      0:41:36.40 0:40:22.96 13:00 21  36.6       236      F 20-24      
3410  4781 Sharon Cancilla          F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:44:41.46 0:40:22.97 13:00 59  45.4       86       F 55-59      
3411  4782 Anthony Cancilla         M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:44:41.18 0:40:23.08 13:00 58  38.9       110      M 55-59      
3412  4985 H. McCracken             F      York                     PA    US      0:46:17.39 0:40:23.18 13:00 10  43.0       137      F 9-12       
3413  2010 JJ Miller                F      Dover                    PA    US      0:41:58.25 0:40:24.44 13:00 13  39.9       101      F 13-14      
3414  2012 Alan Malehorn            M      Dover                    PA    US      0:41:58.65 0:40:24.93 13:01 13  34.7       90       M 13-14      
3415  4432 B. Seifert               F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:45:29.14 0:40:24.98 13:01 11  41.8       138      F 9-12       
3416  759  Penny Keator             F      York                     PA    US      0:43:49.26 0:40:27.28 13:01 47  39.6       144      F 45-49      
3417  760  John Keator              M      York                     PA    US      0:43:49.27 0:40:27.54 13:01 58  38.8       111      M 55-59      
3418  2714 Kristen Stewart          F      Delta                    PA    US      0:43:02.38 0:40:27.95 13:01 18  36.7       230      F 15-19      
3419  634  Cathi Roberto            F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:41:09.25 0:40:29.52 13:02 43  38.2       131      F 40-44      
3420  633  Michael Roberto          M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:41:09.56 0:40:30.02 13:02 41  34.1       134      M 40-44      
3421  4257 Gary Shaw                M      Etters                   PA    US      0:42:29.11 0:40:31.82 13:03 50  36.4       116      M 50-54      
3422  2378 H. Kennedy               M      Owings Mills             MD    US      0:44:23.86 0:40:31.96 13:03 12  35.6       176      M 9-12       
3423  4431 Terri Seifert            F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:45:37.52 0:40:32.23 13:03                6        No Age Given 
3424  2463 Douglas Stein            M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:42:30.36 0:40:32.80 13:03 60  39.4       43       M 60-64      
3425  4258 Z. Shaw                  M      Etters                   PA    US      0:42:29.11 0:40:33.77 13:03 12  35.5       177      M 9-12       
3426  3217 JoHannah Galbreath       F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:46:09.86 0:40:34.48 13:04 38  37.0       128      F 35-39      
3427  3613 A. Navaroli              F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:45:57.39 0:40:36.09 13:04 10  42.8       139      F 9-12       
3428  3219 M. Galbreath             F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:46:09.86 0:40:36.56 13:04 11  41.6       140      F 9-12       
3429  375  Gabe Hall                M      York                     PA    US      0:45:57.43 0:40:36.58 13:04 15  33.1       222      M 15-19      
3430  4877 Kristen Pond             F      Dover                    PA    US      0:43:49.86 0:40:36.87 13:04 22  36.4       237      F 20-24      
3431  4549 Andrea Davis             F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:42:57.84 0:40:37.88 13:05 38  37.0       129      F 35-39      
3432  970  Amber Noll               F      York                     PA    US      0:44:32.31 0:40:37.90 13:05 32  36.4       165      F 30-34      
3433  758  Shannon Smith            F      York                     PA    US      0:44:32.62 0:40:38.33 13:05 38  37.0       130      F 35-39      
3434  441  Angela Robitaille        F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:44:30.39 0:40:38.40 13:05 33  36.4       166      F 30-34      
3435  1025 Bethany Brandenburg      F      Frederick                MD    US      0:44:30.38 0:40:38.83 13:05 31  36.3       167      F 30-34      
3436  2376 Alison Greer             F      Owings Mills             MD    US      0:44:31.86 0:40:40.57 13:06 51  41.1       103      F 50-54      
3437  383  Harold Berger            M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:45:05.86 0:40:41.89 13:06 57  38.3       112      M 55-59      
3438  2282 Erin Smith               F      York                     PA    US      0:46:01.64 0:40:42.54 13:06 33  36.4       168      F 30-34      
3439  761  Tammie McAllister        F      East Berlin              PA    US      0:42:24.63 0:40:42.77 13:06 51  41.0       104      F 50-54      
3440  642  Cullen Wenzler           M      York                     PA    US      0:42:58.30 0:40:43.61 13:07 20  31.9       161      M 20-24      
3441  4532 Mike Zapuda              M      York Haven               PA    US      0:46:04.41 0:40:43.64 13:07 55  37.6       113      M 55-59      
3442  1879 Nancy Darr               F      York                     PA    US      0:46:04.35 0:40:43.74 13:07 53  41.9       105      F 50-54      
3443  643  Megan Clinton            F      York                     PA    US      0:42:58.86 0:40:45.07 13:07 19  36.2       231      F 15-19      
3444  380  Judith Berger            F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:45:03.85 0:40:46.18 13:07 66  49.1       6        F 65-69      
3445  697  Roxanne Chandler         F      York                     PA    US      0:44:53.87 0:40:46.31 13:07 62  46.6       16       F 60-64      
3446  3984 Jerry Rickrode           F      York                     PA    US      0:41:46.30 0:40:48.36 13:08 61  46.0       17       F 60-64      
3447  4685 L. Lynch                 M      Dover                    PA    US      0:41:51.36 0:40:49.20 13:08 6   48.2       41       M 1- 8       
3448  1396 Jami Potts               F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:45:53.75 0:40:49.21 13:08 37  36.7       131      F 35-39      
3449  1225 Courtney Parker          F      York                     PA    US      0:41:51.34 0:40:49.72 13:08 31  36.2       169      F 30-34      
3450  858  SUSAN SANDERS            F      York                     PA    US      0:41:59.36 0:40:51.92 13:09 42  37.6       132      F 40-44      
3451  1462 Deborah Schiller         F      York                     PA    US      0:44:18.62 0:40:52.28 13:09 41  37.3       133      F 40-44      
3452  928  Linda Hanson             F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:45:06.92 0:40:55.70 13:10 55  42.7       87       F 55-59      
3453  931  Paul Hanson              M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:45:07.78 0:40:57.44 13:11 53  36.9       117      M 50-54      
3454  1222 Thomas Koons             M      York                     PA    US      0:46:44.85 0:40:57.62 13:11 70  42.6       16       M 70-99      
3455  162  Lasey Thompson           F      Baton Rouge              LA    US      0:43:48.13 0:40:58.23 13:11 32  36.1       170      F 30-34      
3456  3341 Kathy Glatfelter         F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:47:09.64 0:40:58.36 13:11 62  46.4       18       F 60-64      
3457  3342 Richard Glatfelter       M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:47:11.39 0:40:58.69 13:11 65  40.6       19       M 65-69      
3458  4721 Missy Nell               F      Dover                    PA    US      0:46:19.62 0:40:59.75 13:12 48  39.4       145      F 45-49      
3459  4566 Tammy Warfel             F      York                     PA    US      0:46:19.13 0:41:00.00 13:12 49  39.9       146      F 45-49      
3460  5068 W. Winslow               M      York                     PA    US      0:45:56.83 0:41:02.03 13:12 7   44.6       42       M 1- 8       
3461  5067 Michelle Medina          F      York                     PA    US      0:45:56.61 0:41:02.27 13:13 40  37.0       134      F 40-44      
3462  5070 Rick Fritz               M      York                     PA    US      0:45:38.16 0:41:03.80 13:13 60  38.9       44       M 60-64      
3463  462  Jesse Pitzer             M      York                     PA    US      0:45:48.85 0:41:03.99 13:13 30  31.7       140      M 30-34      
3464  4516 Alison Golden            F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:41:27.91 0:41:04.43 13:13 17  36.5       232      F 15-19      
3465  1144 Alyssa Nitchman          F      York                     PA    US      0:44:36.86 0:41:06.34 13:14 17  36.5       233      F 15-19      
3466  2495 Courtney Palla           F      York                     PA    US      0:44:48.37 0:41:06.57 13:14 23  35.9       238      F 20-24      
3467  816  Lacey Mummert            F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:44:32.82 0:41:06.82 13:14 33  36.0       171      F 30-34      
3468  2926 Jim Martini              M      Dover                    PA    US      0:45:47.28 0:41:08.80 13:15 49  35.6       136      M 45-49      
3469  2496 Cheryl Palla             F      York                     PA    US      0:44:50.83 0:41:09.42 13:15 52  41.0       106      F 50-54      
3470  1868 Louis Ventriglia         M      Annandale                NJ    US      0:42:25.36 0:41:09.58 13:15 49  35.6       137      M 45-49      
3471  2389 A. Hunt                  F      York                     PA    US      0:44:59.62 0:41:11.05 13:15 12  40.0       141      F 9-12       
3472  785  Elizabeth Strickland     F      York                     PA    US      0:46:58.61 0:41:12.21 13:16 45  38.1       147      F 45-49      
3473  4709 Richard Roth             M      Quakertown               PA    US      0:43:43.36 0:41:18.08 13:18 67  41.0       20       M 65-69      
3474  4706 Stacy Lewis              F      York                     PA    US      0:43:43.56 0:41:18.58 13:18 44  37.7       135      F 40-44      
3475  350  Heidi Velasquez          F      Bronx                    NY    US      0:43:15.10 0:41:18.86 13:18 37  36.2       132      F 35-39      
3476  3313 John Malone              M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:43:12.64 0:41:19.16 13:18 53  36.5       118      M 50-54      
3477  1614 L. Velasquez             M      York                     PA    US      0:43:15.27 0:41:20.36 13:18 6   47.6       43       M 1- 8       
3478  1609 S. Velasquez             F      York                     PA    US      0:43:15.65 0:41:20.95 13:19 7   46.6       44       F 1- 8       
3479  1132 David Seydel             M      York                     PA    US      0:42:43.37 0:41:22.40 13:19 39  32.9       113      M 35-39      
3480  3844 Rick McAllister          M      East Berlin              PA    US      0:43:05.11 0:41:23.20 13:19 52  36.2       119      M 50-54      
3481  4601 Zachary Dunkle           M      Dover                    PA    US      0:45:19.57 0:41:23.34 13:19 27  31.4       174      M 25-29      
3482  1131 Anonymous Participant    F                                     US      0:42:46.13 0:41:24.90 13:20 37  36.1       133      F 35-39      
3483  1732 E. Seydel                M      York                     PA    US      0:42:46.50 0:41:25.04 13:20 9   39.3       178      M 9-12       
3484  4137 Mike Schrum              M      York                     PA    US      0:44:48.37 0:41:25.50 13:20 68  41.3       21       M 65-69      
3485  3893 Vincent Armeni           M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:44:40.36 0:41:27.06 13:21 56  37.3       114      M 55-59      
3486  2452 DAWN MILLER              F      York                     PA    US      0:44:16.16 0:41:27.17 13:21 65  47.6       7        F 65-69      
3487  5129 Sarah Bozich             F      Manchester               PA    US      0:42:12.26 0:41:27.66 13:21 27  35.6       206      F 25-29      
3488  811  Kathleen Putt            F      York                     PA    US      0:45:52.98 0:41:29.11 13:21 56  42.6       88       F 55-59      
3489  2318 Charolette Overmiller    M      York                     PA    US      0:44:43.47 0:41:29.24 13:21 26  31.3       175      M 25-29      
3490  812  Catherine Putt           F      York                     PA    US      0:45:52.39 0:41:29.41 13:21 22  35.6       239      F 20-24      
3491  1621 J. Eckenroth             M      York                     PA    US      0:46:43.26 0:41:29.72 13:21 9   39.2       179      M 9-12       
3492  4522 Steve Golden             M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:43:14.38 0:41:29.91 13:21 48  35.0       138      M 45-49      
3493  4684 M. Lynch                 F      Dover                    PA    US      0:42:34.62 0:41:31.32 13:22 4              45       F 1- 8       
3494  3595 Avin Newswanger          M      Freeland                 MD    US      0:47:08.39 0:41:32.67 13:22 13  33.7       91       M 13-14      
3495  5144 Lonna Hays               F      Charlotte                NC    US      0:46:23.86 0:41:33.13 13:22 33  35.6       172      F 30-34      
3496  2442 Jonelle Harter Eshbach   F      Thomasville              PA    US      0:44:41.12 0:41:33.24 13:22 54  41.6       107      F 50-54      
3497  2441 Claudia Bollinger        F      Thomasville              PA    US      0:44:41.37 0:41:33.40 13:23 19  35.5       234      F 15-19      
3498  2052 Alan Weikert             M      York                     PA    US      0:44:31.11 0:41:33.63 13:23 65  40.1       22       M 65-69      
3499  347  Randal Nisly             M      Dillsburg                PA    US      0:44:36.14 0:41:33.72 13:23 43  33.7       135      M 40-44      
3500  4976 Alta Brown               F      York                     PA    US      0:45:25.86 0:41:33.87 13:23 59  44.1       89       F 55-59      
3501  348  Lisa Leppo               F      York                     PA    US      0:44:36.35 0:41:34.01 13:23 42  36.9       136      F 40-44      
3502  2057 S. Brandt                F      York                     PA    US      0:44:31.12 0:41:34.25 13:23 8   44.7       46       F 1- 8       
3503  1961 Larry Stern              M      York                     PA    US      0:43:34.90 0:41:34.59 13:23 68  41.1       23       M 65-69      
3504  4683 Lynch Kathy              F      Dover                    PA    US      0:42:38.87 0:41:34.88 13:23 38  36.1       134      F 35-39      
3505  929  Matt Hanson              M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:44:43.83 0:41:35.90 13:23 24  31.2       162      M 20-24      
3506  3594 Ursa Woodring            F      Freeland                 MD    US      0:47:10.88 0:41:35.93 13:23 17  36.1       235      F 15-19      
3507  1743 S. Parker                M      York                     PA    US      0:42:38.87 0:41:37.44 13:24 7   43.9       44       M 1- 8       
3508  387  Kim Bogue                F      East Berlin              PA    US      0:45:33.82 0:41:39.42 13:24 54  41.4       108      F 50-54      
3509  3367 C. Blackmer              M      York                     PA    US      0:42:20.44 0:41:39.59 13:25 4              45       M 1- 8       
3510  1188 William Landis           M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:46:18.29 0:41:39.99 13:25 26  31.2       176      M 25-29      
3511  1991 Connor Kanya             M      York                     PA    US      0:46:20.14 0:41:41.76 13:25 24  31.1       163      M 20-24      
3512  4771 Jodi Heffner             F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:45:06.17 0:41:44.87 13:26 53  40.9       109      F 50-54      
3513  1368 Laura Steinkamp          F      York                     PA    US      0:46:14.22 0:41:45.43 13:26 33  35.4       173      F 30-34      
3514  3364 Kristen Blackmer         F      York                     PA    US      0:42:28.52 0:41:48.05 13:27 36  35.6       135      F 35-39      
3515  3366 J. Blackmer              M      York                     PA    US      0:42:28.88 0:41:48.41 13:27 7   43.7       46       M 1- 8       
3516  1576 B. Breneman              F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:41:57.11 0:41:50.51 13:28 8   44.4       47       F 1- 8       
3517  3011 Ina Caplan               F      York                     PA    US      0:45:36.58 0:41:51.40 13:28 48  38.6       148      F 45-49      
3518  1490 Ryan Beauchamp           F      York                     PA    US      0:45:00.18 0:41:51.46 13:28 29  35.3       207      F 25-29      
3519  3014 Steven Caplan            M      York                     PA    US      0:45:37.12 0:41:51.82 13:28 50  35.2       120      M 50-54      
3520  5036 P. Clark                 F      York                     PA    US      0:48:05.75 0:41:52.28 13:29 7   46.1       48       F 1- 8       
3521  235  Kacey French             F      York                     PA    US      0:42:10.36 0:41:52.94 13:29 60  44.3       19       F 60-64      
3522  5037 Will Clark               M      York                     PA    US      0:48:07.40 0:41:53.17 13:29 41  32.9       136      M 40-44      
3523  5035 Owen Long                M      York                     PA    US      0:48:05.56 0:41:55.57 13:30 16  31.6       223      M 15-19      
3524  2199 Anonymous Participant    M                                     US      0:44:58.98 0:41:55.63 13:30 35  31.6       114      M 35-39      
3525  153  Tiana Brown              F      York                     PA    US      0:42:16.79 0:41:57.04 13:30 40  36.2       137      F 40-44      
3526  372  Shelly Eckenroth         F      York                     PA    US      0:47:13.80 0:41:59.89 13:31 51  39.8       110      F 50-54      
3527  1629 D. Ross                  M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:47:30.32 0:42:01.10 13:31 4              47       M 1- 8       
3528  2388 Erin Hunt                F      York                     PA    US      0:45:51.12 0:42:01.26 13:32 35  35.4       136      F 35-39      
3529  477  Jeff Ross                M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:47:29.70 0:42:01.59 13:32 36  31.7       115      M 35-39      
3530  1630 T. Ross                  F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:47:30.11 0:42:01.99 13:32 3              49       F 1- 8       
3531  202  Gabby Guzman             F      York                     PA    US      0:43:15.52 0:42:02.29 13:32 21  35.1       240      F 20-24      
3532  1060 Heather Maxfield         F      Manchester               PA    US      0:45:52.60 0:42:02.30 13:32 40  36.1       138      F 40-44      
3533  2987 E. Jackson               F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:44:03.88 0:42:02.39 13:32 10  41.3       142      F 9-12       
3534  3717 Kelly McCoy-smith        F      York                     PA    US      0:46:31.89 0:42:02.45 13:32 38  35.7       137      F 35-39      
3535  3871 Jenna Duchek             F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:44:18.89 0:42:04.13 13:32 21  35.1       241      F 20-24      
3536  1059 Katie Barrett            F      Dover                    PA    US      0:42:42.87 0:42:04.54 13:33 35  35.3       138      F 35-39      
3537  3601 William Scarlett         M      Warminster               PA    US      0:47:45.12 0:42:04.57 13:33 45  33.8       139      M 45-49      
3538  3432 Kathleen Johnson         F      York                     PA    US      0:44:18.14 0:42:04.65 13:33 21  35.1       242      F 20-24      
3539  3870 Marissa Duchek           F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:44:17.95 0:42:04.84 13:33 19  35.1       236      F 15-19      
3540  1123 Rochelle Wert            F      York                     PA    US      0:42:43.67 0:42:05.19 13:33 35  35.3       139      F 35-39      
3541  3602 L. Scarlett              F      Warminster               PA    US      0:47:44.29 0:42:05.57 13:33 10  41.3       143      F 9-12       
3542  4758 L. Dinsmore              F      Leesburg                 VA    US      0:47:25.62 0:42:06.39 13:33 6   47.8       50       F 1- 8       
3543  4759 E. Dinsmore              F      Leesburg                 VA    US      0:47:25.99 0:42:06.48 13:33 8   44.1       51       F 1- 8       
3544  4757 Brian Dinsmore           M      Leesburg                 VA    US      0:47:25.79 0:42:06.82 13:33 34  31.3       141      M 30-34      
3545  2576 Karinda Jordan           F      York                     PA    US      0:45:57.30 0:42:08.66 13:34 40  36.0       139      F 40-44      
3546  3158 S. McClellan             M      York                     PA    US      0:42:08.92 0:42:08.92 13:34 9   38.6       180      M 9-12       
3547  1183 Christy Bloess           F      San Antonio              TX    US      0:46:17.64 0:42:10.05 13:34 41  36.2       140      F 40-44      
3548  1136 Jerry Egger              M      York                     PA    US      0:45:59.27 0:42:11.96 13:35 73  43.0       17       M 70-99      
3549  2423 Hunter Campbell          F      York                     PA    US      0:44:37.37 0:42:12.15 13:35 23  35.0       243      F 20-24      
3550  4290 A. Walsh                 F      York                     PA    US      0:44:37.57 0:42:13.71 13:36 9   42.5       144      F 9-12       
3551  1986 K. Markel                M      York                     PA    US      0:46:58.61 0:42:14.87 13:36 7   43.3       48       M 1- 8       
3552  1985 Joseph Markel            M      York                     PA    US      0:47:00.34 0:42:15.56 13:36 34  31.2       142      M 30-34      
3553  399  Emma Rinehart            F      York                     PA    US      0:44:02.97 0:42:16.51 13:36 18  35.1       237      F 15-19      
3554  5096 Porscha Savage           F      York                     PA    US      0:42:16.61 0:42:16.61 13:36 27  34.9       208      F 25-29      
3555  398  Jeremy Rinehart          M      York                     PA    US      0:44:04.11 0:42:17.86 13:37 41  32.6       137      M 40-44      
3556  4286 Ned Walsh                M      York                     PA    US      0:44:43.84 0:42:18.33 13:37 44  33.3       138      M 40-44      
3557  4457 Brandy Shope             F      York                     PA    US      0:42:19.37 0:42:19.37 13:37 23  34.9       244      F 20-24      
3558  646  Janet Conrad             F      Felton                   PA    US      0:45:50.67 0:42:20.01 13:38 54  40.8       111      F 50-54      
3559  3157 Breanne McClellan        F      York                     PA    US      0:42:20.39 0:42:20.39 13:38 31  34.9       174      F 30-34      
3560  3116 Heather Stollar          F      Dover                    PA    US      0:48:04.90 0:42:20.46 13:38 29  34.9       209      F 25-29      
3561  3960 N. Dohrman               F      Indian Trail             NC    US      0:46:33.31 0:42:20.53 13:38 10  41.1       145      F 9-12       
3562  3956 Stacy Dohrman            F      Indian Trail             NC    US      0:46:33.37 0:42:20.59 13:38 48  38.2       149      F 45-49      
3563  4873 Abigail Markel           F      York                     PA    US      0:45:54.56 0:42:20.81 13:38 19  34.9       238      F 15-19      
3564  4869 Brigit Markel            F      York                     PA    US      0:45:54.83 0:42:20.88 13:38 47  37.8       150      F 45-49      
3565  74   Kyle Breneman            M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:42:28.90 0:42:22.60 13:38 38  31.9       116      M 35-39      
3566  1933 Leanne Bahn              F      Abbottstown              PA    US      0:47:20.89 0:42:22.63 13:38 19  34.8       239      F 15-19      
3567  4365 Lori Jacobs              F      York                     PA    US      0:43:50.12 0:42:22.67 13:38 48  38.1       151      F 45-49      
3568  993  Latosha Walker           F      York                     PA    US      0:46:27.70 0:42:23.79 13:39 37  35.3       140      F 35-39      
3569  4448 Cindy Lovett             F      York                     PA    US      0:43:50.30 0:42:24.08 13:39 46  37.4       152      F 45-49      
3570  1983 Julia Bittner            F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:44:42.48 0:42:24.93 13:39 13  38.0       102      F 13-14      
3571  1982 Peter Bittner            M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:44:43.28 0:42:25.87 13:39 17  30.8       224      M 15-19      
3572  1392 Jolene Kingston          F      York                     PA    US      0:44:10.91 0:42:25.94 13:39 49  38.5       153      F 45-49      
3573  223  Rebecca Lauterbach       F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:42:32.80 0:42:26.20 13:40 37  35.3       141      F 35-39      
3574  861  Mallory Peeling          F      Manchester               PA    US      0:46:15.60 0:42:26.38 13:40 24  34.8       245      F 20-24      
3575  801  Le'Roy Calhoun           M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:46:10.62 0:42:26.71 13:40 28  30.6       177      M 25-29      
3576  1575 C. Breneman              F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:42:28.38 0:42:27.15 13:40 11  39.8       146      F 9-12       
3577  5027 Heather Ostendorff       F      Lafayette                NJ    US      0:48:16.50 0:42:27.31 13:40 35  35.0       142      F 35-39      
3578  741  Erika Baker              F      Manchester               PA    US      0:46:15.45 0:42:27.91 13:40 25  34.8       210      F 25-29      
3579  201  Callie Ruffatto          F      York                     PA    US      0:43:42.74 0:42:28.91 13:40 15  36.5       240      F 15-19      
3580  5026 Christina Smith          F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:48:16.91 0:42:29.18 13:41 53  40.2       112      F 50-54      
3581  800  Dusty Calhoun            F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:46:10.94 0:42:29.96 13:41 22  34.7       246      F 20-24      
3582  2351 Jenna Lightner           F      York                     PA    US      0:47:34.34 0:42:33.07 13:42 22  34.7       247      F 20-24      
3583  4806 Leo McCray               M      York                     PA    US      0:44:51.85 0:42:34.59 13:42 43  32.9       139      M 40-44      
3584  1746 R. Brown                 F      York                     PA    US      0:43:59.12 0:42:34.74 13:42 8   43.6       52       F 1- 8       
3585  4572 Alaura Carey             F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:47:36.91 0:42:35.11 13:42 18  34.8       241      F 15-19      
3586  4805 Danielle Hedgepeth       F      York                     PA    US      0:44:52.47 0:42:35.50 13:43 41  35.8       141      F 40-44      
3587  2350 Lisa Smith               F      Dover                    PA    US      0:47:36.27 0:42:35.71 13:43 52  39.6       113      F 50-54      
3588  2286 B. Carl                  M      Reading                  PA    US      0:45:06.87 0:42:35.97 13:43 11  35.0       181      M 9-12       
3589  2285 Bob Carl                 M      Reading                  PA    US      0:45:07.13 0:42:37.41 13:43 40  32.2       140      M 40-44      
3590  1441 Sean Brodbeck            M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:48:10.99 0:42:38.54 13:44 28  30.4       178      M 25-29      
3591  2447 Brody Strausbaugh        M      Glenville                PA    US      0:44:34.92 0:42:40.66 13:44 19  30.4       225      M 15-19      
3592  2449 Colleen Miriello         F      Glenville                PA    US      0:44:34.63 0:42:40.98 13:44 18  34.8       242      F 15-19      
3593  4632 Holly Wozniak            F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:46:08.16 0:42:42.82 13:45 36  34.9       143      F 35-39      
3594  2973 Matt Roberts             M      York                     PA    US      0:45:06.60 0:42:43.99 13:45 21  30.4       164      M 20-24      
3595  4628 Rob Wozniak              M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:46:09.64 0:42:44.17 13:45 36  31.2       117      M 35-39      
3596  4623 Jonathan Smith           M      York                     PA    US      0:48:53.34 0:42:44.36 13:45 34  30.9       143      M 30-34      
3597  4624 L. Smith                 F      York                     PA    US      0:48:53.33 0:42:45.11 13:46 6   47.1       53       F 1- 8       
3598  4332 Jillian Byron            F      York                     PA    US      0:46:08.87 0:42:46.43 13:46 24  34.5       248      F 20-24      
3599  134  Connie Spaw              F      York                     PA    US      0:43:35.11 0:42:46.77 13:46 51  39.0       114      F 50-54      
3600  520  Pat Callahan             M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:48:45.33 0:42:48.71 13:47 67  39.6       24       M 65-69      
3601  565  Jeff Yerger              M      York                     PA    US      0:48:44.50 0:42:49.19 13:47 67  39.6       25       M 65-69      
3602  4333 Christopher Giese        M      York                     PA    US      0:46:09.70 0:42:50.72 13:47 31  30.5       144      M 30-34      
3603  603  Elizabeth Lynch          F      York                     PA    US      0:45:26.46 0:42:51.00 13:48 37  34.9       144      F 35-39      
3604  605  Rachael Lynch            F      York                     PA    US      0:45:26.11 0:42:51.31 13:48 15  36.2       243      F 15-19      
3605  2401 Gregory Schneider        M      York                     PA    US      0:47:21.87 0:42:51.90 13:48 62  37.9       45       M 60-64      
3606  1427 Brad Harner              M      York                     PA    US      0:45:19.97 0:42:56.87 13:49 58  36.6       115      M 55-59      
3607  835  Vincent Siminitus        M      San Mateo                CA    US      0:45:20.11 0:42:57.38 13:50 66  39.1       26       M 65-69      
3608  836  Jacquelyn Siminitus      F      San Mateo                CA    US      0:45:20.11 0:42:58.95 13:50 66  46.5       8        F 65-69      
3609  1761 L. Potts                 F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:48:02.65 0:42:59.65 13:50 8   43.2       54       F 1- 8       
3610  1426 Janet Harner             F      York                     PA    US      0:45:20.38 0:43:00.14 13:50 58  42.1       90       F 55-59      
3611  2402 Melanie Hinson           F      York                     PA    US      0:45:47.14 0:43:00.57 13:51 41  35.5       142      F 40-44      
3612  4020 Cory Gorman              M      York                     PA    US      0:44:26.55 0:43:00.60 13:51 39  31.7       118      M 35-39      
3613  275  Rebecca Gruver           F      York                     PA    US      0:45:22.17 0:43:01.01 13:51 19  34.3       244      F 15-19      
3614  72   Michael Nolt             M      Lebanon                  PA    US      0:46:35.56 0:43:01.14 13:51 23  30.2       165      M 20-24      
3615  1399 Joye Eby                 F      York                     PA    US      0:48:06.77 0:43:01.35 13:51 59  42.6       91       F 55-59      
3616  30   Emily Finck              F      Cleona                   PA    US      0:46:35.97 0:43:01.36 13:51 19  34.3       245      F 15-19      
3617  860  Sabrina Jianniney        F      York                     PA    US      0:44:15.36 0:43:01.97 13:51 39  35.1       145      F 35-39      
3618  4021 M. Gorman                M      York                     PA    US      0:44:26.65 0:43:02.12 13:51 12  33.5       182      M 9-12       
3619  747  Kelly Lamison            F      Dover                    PA    US      0:44:14.60 0:43:02.13 13:51 39  35.0       146      F 35-39      
3620  3020 Kimberly Miller          F      York                     PA    US      0:46:27.52 0:43:02.40 13:51 46  36.8       154      F 45-49      
3621  3022 Ally Miller              F      York                     PA    US      0:46:28.63 0:43:02.85 13:51 16  35.4       246      F 15-19      
3622  1669 A. Arinsberg             F      York                     PA    US      0:46:55.47 0:43:03.69 13:52 10  40.4       147      F 9-12       
3623  669  Gus Arinsberg            M      York                     PA    US      0:46:56.68 0:43:06.15 13:52 44  32.7       141      M 40-44      
3624  4961 Stephanie Gomez-Wilson   F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:48:10.88 0:43:06.40 13:52 39  35.0       147      F 35-39      
3625  566  Andrew Neuman            M      Dover                    PA    US      0:46:12.39 0:43:07.93 13:53 29  30.1       179      M 25-29      
3626  4469 Lynn Faircloth           F      York                     PA    US      0:47:44.38 0:43:08.82 13:53 64  45.2       20       F 60-64      
3627  1602 C. Manahan               M      York                     PA    US      0:43:53.61 0:43:08.94 13:53 8   39.8       49       M 1- 8       
3628  3130 Casey Snyder             F      York                     PA    US      0:46:08.42 0:43:08.95 13:53 35  34.5       148      F 35-39      
3629  567  Chelsea White            F      Dover                    PA    US      0:46:12.64 0:43:09.02 13:53 26  34.2       211      F 25-29      
3630  3129 Katie Fitzpatrick        F      York                     PA    US      0:46:08.63 0:43:09.40 13:53 29  34.2       212      F 25-29      
3631  1664 W. Miller                M      Felton                   PA    US      0:47:00.87 0:43:09.57 13:54 9   37.7       183      M 9-12       
3632  1663 A. Miller                M      Felton                   PA    US      0:47:01.97 0:43:11.00 13:54 11  34.5       184      M 9-12       
3633  3633 Kenneth Myers            M      York                     PA    US      0:49:10.34 0:43:12.05 13:54 61  37.3       46       M 60-64      
3634  3502 Mitchell Markel          M      York                     PA    US      0:45:26.87 0:43:12.12 13:54                2        No Age Given 
3635  3896 A. Berk                  M      York                     PA    US      0:43:24.10 0:43:14.35 13:55 7   42.3       50       M 1- 8       
3636  3894 Justin Berk              M      York                     PA    US      0:43:24.38 0:43:14.89 13:55 43  32.4       142      M 40-44      
3637  4812 Stephanie Bernhardt      F      Sunnyside                NY    US      0:48:40.37 0:43:14.89 13:55 64  45.1       21       F 60-64      
3638  630  Erin Miller              F      Felton                   PA    US      0:47:08.13 0:43:16.91 13:56 40  35.0       143      F 40-44      
3639  289  Trevor Manahan           M      York                     PA    US      0:44:02.31 0:43:17.62 13:56 43  32.3       143      M 40-44      
3640  3401 Samantha Klebe           F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:48:00.44 0:43:18.89 13:57 31  34.1       175      F 30-34      
3641  3402 Jason Cruff              M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:48:01.47 0:43:19.19 13:57 33  30.3       145      M 30-34      
3642  4081 Mary Ellen Martin        F      York                     PA    US      0:46:01.32 0:43:22.82 13:58 42  35.4       144      F 40-44      
3643  4083 M. Martin                F      York                     PA    US      0:46:01.32 0:43:23.79 13:58 9   41.3       148      F 9-12       
3644  3512 Brittany Kober           F      York                     PA    US      0:44:38.54 0:43:25.00 13:58 27  34.0       213      F 25-29      
3645  93   Nicole Lewis             F      Delta                    PA    US      0:44:53.10 0:43:25.43 13:59 44  35.9       145      F 40-44      
3646  3534 Hannah Smith             F      York                     PA    US      0:44:39.11 0:43:26.70 13:59 26  34.0       214      F 25-29      
3647  1187 James Keiderling         M      Dover                    PA    US      0:48:52.82 0:43:28.36 14:00 55  35.3       116      M 55-59      
3648  86   Diane Saare              F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:46:52.39 0:43:28.73 14:00 52  38.8       115      F 50-54      
3649  4420 G. Lange                 M      York                     PA    US      0:45:32.81 0:43:28.81 14:00 11  34.3       185      M 9-12       
3650  1186 Susan Keiderling         F      Dover                    PA    US      0:48:52.82 0:43:29.55 14:00 53  39.3       116      F 50-54      
3651  2809 Kelly Overlander         F      York                     PA    US      0:43:30.42 0:43:30.42 14:00 53  39.3       117      F 50-54      
3652  2710 Jaiden DeShields         M      York                     PA    US      0:47:35.77 0:43:30.82 14:00 13  32.2       92       M 13-14      
3653  2712 N. DeShields             M      York                     PA    US      0:47:35.87 0:43:31.37 14:01 5   49.2       51       M 1- 8       
3654  2752 Mary Stein               F      Cranberry Twp            PA    US      0:46:05.37 0:43:31.79 14:01 31  33.9       176      F 30-34      
3655  2753 J. Stein                 M      York                     PA    US      0:46:05.15 0:43:31.96 14:01 9   37.4       186      M 9-12       
3656  2754 M. Stein                 M      York                     PA    US      0:46:05.63 0:43:33.86 14:01 6   45.1       52       M 1- 8       
3657  3603 Amy Scarlett             F      Warminster               PA    US      0:49:14.63 0:43:35.32 14:02 45  36.1       155      F 45-49      
3658  3518 Jeraldy Rodriquez        M      York                     PA    US      0:44:57.61 0:43:43.08 14:04 17  29.9       226      M 15-19      
3659  3719 Ava McCoy-smith          F      York                     PA    US      0:46:30.65 0:43:45.09 14:05 13  36.8       103      F 13-14      
3660  862  Brandy Schofield         F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:47:20.91 0:43:45.37 14:05 45  35.9       156      F 45-49      
3661  1232 Laura Brown              F      York                     PA    US      0:45:09.80 0:43:46.06 14:05 38  34.3       149      F 35-39      
3662  4259 Rachel Mendoza           F      York                     PA    US      0:46:02.35 0:43:47.01 14:06 32  33.8       177      F 30-34      
3663  130  Ben Carter               M      York                     PA    US      0:44:09.68 0:43:47.36 14:06 20  29.6       166      M 20-24      
3664  4263 K. Mendoza               M      York                     PA    US      0:46:02.87 0:43:48.41 14:06 3              53       M 1- 8       
3665  129  Cassady Hollerbush       F      Emigsville               PA    US      0:44:09.88 0:43:49.21 14:06 20  33.7       249      F 20-24      
3666  48   Brandee Brown            F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:45:02.22 0:43:49.87 14:06 41  34.8       146      F 40-44      
3667  53   Jim Paschke              M      York                     PA    US      0:47:29.87 0:43:50.70 14:07 51  33.9       121      M 50-54      
3668  3895 B. Berk                  M      York                     PA    US      0:44:00.27 0:43:50.88 14:07 10  35.4       187      M 9-12       
3669  3957 Emily Dohrman            F      Indian Trail             NC    US      0:48:05.62 0:43:51.21 14:07 17  34.2       247      F 15-19      
3670  4627 Bill Gierasch            M      York                     PA    US      0:49:30.86 0:43:52.00 14:07 72  40.8       18       M 70-99      
3671  3704 J. Schmit                M      Jacobus                  PA    US      0:44:01.28 0:43:52.39 14:07 9   37.1       188      M 9-12       
3672  205  Allison Walker           F      Burlington               VT    US      0:46:03.87 0:43:52.54 14:07 24  33.7       250      F 20-24      
3673  4107 Brandi Santaniello       F      York                     PA    US      0:46:03.99 0:43:53.19 14:08 25  33.6       215      F 25-29      
3674  1795 L. Fogle                 F      York                     PA    US      0:46:33.22 0:43:55.54 14:08 9   40.8       149      F 9-12       
3675  1794 I. Fogle                 F      York                     PA    US      0:46:33.63 0:43:56.98 14:09 12  37.5       150      F 9-12       
3676  2729 Taylor Frey              F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:47:44.68 0:43:57.10 14:09 22  33.6       251      F 20-24      
3677  2600 Harry Harman             M      York                     PA    US      0:46:38.74 0:43:57.36 14:09 65  37.9       27       M 65-69      
3678  2725 Marisa Baublitz          F      York                     PA    US      0:47:44.90 0:43:58.33 14:09 48  36.8       157      F 45-49      
3679  1796 Christina Fogle          F      York                     PA    US      0:46:36.10 0:43:58.87 14:09 42  34.9       147      F 40-44      
3680  751  Michelle Masco           F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:46:39.36 0:43:58.94 14:09 54  39.3       118      F 50-54      
3681  1237 Brian Smith              M      York                     PA    US      0:45:41.90 0:43:59.39 14:10 44  32.1       144      M 40-44      
3682  1235 Holli Smith              F      York                     PA    US      0:45:42.18 0:44:00.40 14:10 43  35.1       148      F 40-44      
3683  2940 Cj Sechler               M      York                     PA    US      0:50:25.48 0:44:04.00 14:11 42  31.5       145      M 40-44      
3684  721  Russ Cobb                M      Raleigh                  NC    US      0:47:13.54 0:44:04.72 14:11 42  31.5       146      M 40-44      
3685  273  Steve Gruver             M      York                     PA    US      0:46:28.39 0:44:05.66 14:12 59  35.9       117      M 55-59      
3686  850  Sandy Cunningham-Henise  F      York                     PA    US      0:48:05.14 0:44:06.20 14:12 52  38.3       119      F 50-54      
3687  1657 C. Kanode                M      York                     PA    US      0:45:41.30 0:44:06.59 14:12 9   36.9       189      M 9-12       
3688  606  Jennifer Kanode          F      York                     PA    US      0:45:41.14 0:44:07.17 14:12 40  34.4       149      F 40-44      
3689  274  Kara Gruver              F      York                     PA    US      0:46:28.60 0:44:07.24 14:12 19  33.5       248      F 15-19      
3690  843  Parker Faircloth-Henise  F      York                     PA    US      0:48:04.32 0:44:07.71 14:12 17  34.0       249      F 15-19      
3691  1658 C. Kanode                F      York                     PA    US      0:45:41.49 0:44:07.79 14:12 6   45.6       55       F 1- 8       
3692  2383 Hilary Kelley            F      York                     PA    US      0:44:49.88 0:44:09.07 14:13 33  33.5       178      F 30-34      
3693  2408 S. Sibol                 F      York                     PA    US      0:47:13.60 0:44:09.29 14:13 8   42.0       56       F 1- 8       
3694  2382 Susan Hast               F      York                     PA    US      0:44:50.37 0:44:09.57 14:13 62  43.0       22       F 60-64      
3695  2670 M. Veiss                 F      York                     PA    US      0:47:15.42 0:44:09.70 14:13 11  38.3       151      F 9-12       
3696  2410 J. Sibol                 M      York                     PA    US      0:47:14.22 0:44:09.76 14:13 2              54       M 1- 8       
3697  2409 J. Sibol                 M      York                     PA    US      0:47:09.11 0:44:10.66 14:13 6   44.5       55       M 1- 8       
3698  2669 Stephanie Veiss          F      York                     PA    US      0:47:14.97 0:44:10.67 14:13 38  34.0       150      F 35-39      
3699  2406 VIncent Sibol            M      York                     PA    US      0:47:13.59 0:44:11.43 14:13 34  29.9       146      M 30-34      
3700  2296 I. Modi                  F      York                     PA    US      0:45:02.87 0:44:11.53 14:13 9   40.6       152      F 9-12       
3701  59   Kelsey Wilson            F      York                     PA    US      0:48:09.56 0:44:13.88 14:14 29  33.4       216      F 25-29      
3702  187  Betty Alfano             F      Manchester               PA    US      0:48:10.87 0:44:14.49 14:14 56  40.0       92       F 55-59      
3703  2407 Kelly Sibol              F      York                     PA    US      0:47:11.96 0:44:14.50 14:14 34  33.5       179      F 30-34      
3704  2812 Amy Arruda               F      York                     PA    US      0:47:31.71 0:44:14.79 14:14 28  33.4       217      F 25-29      
3705  1024 Dawn Vranicar            F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:48:10.26 0:44:14.97 14:15 53  38.6       120      F 50-54      
3706  1345 Andrew Wilson            M      York                     PA    US      0:48:11.81 0:44:15.01 14:15 29  29.4       180      M 25-29      
3707  166  Sue Evans                F      York                     PA    US      0:48:10.99 0:44:15.53 14:15 54  39.0       121      F 50-54      
3708  4950 Nikki Haynes             F      Jacobus                  PA    US      0:47:24.79 0:44:18.03 14:16 43  34.9       150      F 40-44      
3709  3730 Quincy Harberger         M      Abbottstown              PA    US      0:50:27.44 0:44:20.15 14:16 38  30.5       119      M 35-39      
3710  2813 Deb Arruda               F      Dover                    PA    US      0:47:39.12 0:44:20.22 14:16 58  40.8       93       F 55-59      
3711  2814 Jess Arruda              F      Dover                    PA    US      0:47:39.18 0:44:20.45 14:16 26  33.3       218      F 25-29      
3712  1440 Shannon Willis           F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:49:49.82 0:44:20.90 14:16 29  33.3       219      F 25-29      
3713  3731 Annie Harberger          F      Abbottstown              PA    US      0:50:29.26 0:44:21.09 14:17 32  33.3       180      F 30-34      
3714  186  Della Krodel             F      York                     PA    US      0:48:11.77 0:44:21.50 14:17 50  37.2       122      F 50-54      
3715  337  Sharon Rodgers           F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:44:59.17 0:44:26.61 14:18 53  38.4       123      F 50-54      
3716  4225 Greg Bower               M      York                     PA    US      0:45:25.85 0:44:26.65 14:18 67  38.1       28       M 65-69      
3717  118  Dan Stepanukha           M      Arlington                VA    US      0:44:27.60 0:44:27.60 14:19 27  29.2       181      M 25-29      
3718  2702 Mark Smith               M      York                     PA    US      0:48:29.87 0:44:27.62 14:19 30  29.3       147      M 30-34      
3719  338  Steven Rodgers           M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:44:59.86 0:44:28.25 14:19 51  33.4       122      M 50-54      
3720  5028 Amanda Sterner           F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:45:36.11 0:44:29.14 14:19 40  34.1       151      F 40-44      
3721  3442 Patricia Fox             F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:45:34.51 0:44:30.09 14:19 56  39.7       94       F 55-59      
3722  2703 Kiley Waltman Smith      F      York                     PA    US      0:48:30.63 0:44:30.38 14:20 30  33.2       181      F 30-34      
3723  3294 Corey Eyler              M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:44:35.93 0:44:32.02 14:20 18  29.2       227      M 15-19      
3724  3845 M. Glatfelter            F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:50:42.15 0:44:33.42 14:20 12  37.0       153      F 9-12       
3725  3968 Denise Amspacher         F      Felton                   PA    US      0:47:23.38 0:44:33.46 14:21 48  36.3       158      F 45-49      
3726  853  Valerie Diehl            F      York                     PA    US      0:49:04.88 0:44:33.90 14:21 51  37.5       124      F 50-54      
3727  3343 Heather Mackley          F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:50:45.15 0:44:34.60 14:21 44  35.0       152      F 40-44      
3728  3466 Paul Smith               M      York                     PA    US      0:48:41.32 0:44:34.89 14:21 59  35.5       118      M 55-59      
3729  3969 C. Amspacher             M      Felton                   PA    US      0:47:22.94 0:44:35.20 14:21 9   36.5       190      M 9-12       
3730  3467 Chris Weinstein          M      York                     PA    US      0:48:41.87 0:44:35.47 14:21 63  36.7       47       M 60-64      
3731  968  Johna Wokulich           F      York                     PA    US      0:49:06.87 0:44:35.89 14:21 37  33.6       151      F 35-39      
3732  2700 Nan Englert              F      York                     PA    US      0:48:41.64 0:44:37.11 14:22 55  39.1       95       F 55-59      
3733  4622 Greta Smith              F      York                     PA    US      0:50:49.22 0:44:41.24 14:23 35  33.3       152      F 35-39      
3734  2942 Jess Coons               F      York                     PA    US      0:51:07.32 0:44:42.09 14:23 28  33.0       220      F 25-29      
3735  783  Tejon Leister            M      Dillsburg                PA    US      0:45:20.93 0:44:46.03 14:25 19  29.0       228      M 15-19      
3736  4291 Lindsey Cowen            F      State College            PA    US      0:49:26.89 0:44:46.79 14:25 33  33.1       182      F 30-34      
3737  1167 Jessica Alling           F      Minneapolis              MN    US      0:49:27.79 0:44:47.14 14:25 32  33.0       183      F 30-34      
3738  4616 Katie Groff              F      York                     PA    US      0:49:27.65 0:44:47.39 14:25 28  33.0       221      F 25-29      
3739  3988 Dan Hansen               M      York                     PA    US      0:50:34.13 0:44:49.59 14:26 48  32.4       140      M 45-49      
3740  1738 A. Steinfelt             F      York                     PA    US      0:48:14.64 0:44:49.92 14:26 10  38.8       154      F 9-12       
3741  3790 A. Emenheiser            F      York                     PA    US      0:47:40.62 0:44:50.51 14:26 9   40.0       155      F 9-12       
3742  3782 Emma Howell              F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:47:29.26 0:44:50.55 14:26 15  34.6       250      F 15-19      
3743  2198 E. Baum                  F      York                     PA    US      0:50:07.37 0:44:50.76 14:26 12  36.8       156      F 9-12       
3744  1197 Paul Steinfelt           M      York                     PA    US      0:48:16.91 0:44:50.97 14:26 45  31.7       141      M 45-49      
3745  687  Linda Seitz              F      York                     PA    US      0:50:56.51 0:44:51.83 14:26 68  45.8       9        F 65-69      
3746  512  Terry Donecker           M      York                     PA    US      0:48:35.29 0:44:52.39 14:27 70  38.9       19       M 70-99      
3747  688  Bridget Hoyt             F      York                     PA    US      0:50:57.63 0:44:52.77 14:27 30  32.9       184      F 30-34      
3748  1196 Tina Steinfelt           F      York                     PA    US      0:48:17.13 0:44:52.85 14:27 42  34.2       153      F 40-44      
3749  3794 Kathleen Lemburd         F      York                     PA    US      0:47:42.66 0:44:52.86 14:27 49  36.4       159      F 45-49      
3750  4112 Z. Cooper                M      Pittsburgh               PA    US      0:47:17.25 0:44:52.97 14:27 8   38.2       56       M 1- 8       
3751  2195 Andy Baum                M      York                     PA    US      0:50:11.14 0:44:53.61 14:27 44  31.4       147      M 40-44      
3752  3793 Steven Emenheiser        M      York                     PA    US      0:47:43.37 0:44:54.10 14:27 48  32.4       142      M 45-49      
3753  4429 Vicky Randisi            F      York                     PA    US      0:45:34.86 0:44:54.13 14:27 52  37.6       125      F 50-54      
3754  4852 Amber Rayman             F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:45:34.87 0:44:54.15 14:27 39  33.6       153      F 35-39      
3755  1638 N. Gratalo               M      York                     PA    US      0:48:35.28 0:44:54.72 14:27 7   40.7       57       M 1- 8       
3756  2484 Beth Ohrum               F      York                     PA    US      0:46:29.73 0:44:55.23 14:28 33  32.9       185      F 30-34      
3757  4905 Natasha Levin            F      York                     PA    US      0:50:59.91 0:44:55.25 14:28 32  32.9       186      F 30-34      
3758  4906 Deborah Levin            F      York                     PA    US      0:50:59.57 0:44:55.71 14:28 62  42.3       23       F 60-64      
3759  2247 Samantha Mergler         F      Columbia                 PA    US      0:46:29.38 0:44:55.97 14:28 33  32.9       187      F 30-34      
3760  4293 A. Cowen                 F      State College            PA    US      0:49:27.00 0:44:56.23 14:28 4              57       F 1- 8       
3761  4292 Matthew Cowen            M      State College            PA    US      0:49:28.10 0:44:56.70 14:28 40  30.5       148      M 40-44      
3762  4062 Brynn Gurerri            F      York                     PA    US      0:47:28.69 0:44:56.95 14:28 13  35.9       104      F 13-14      
3763  4061 Sophie Spangler          F      York                     PA    US      0:47:28.85 0:44:58.05 14:28 13  35.8       105      F 13-14      
3764  1049 Tina Russo               F      York                     PA    US      0:45:26.90 0:44:59.60 14:29 42  34.1       154      F 40-44      
3765  3526 Escarien Rodriquez       F      York                     PA    US      0:46:15.25 0:45:00.47 14:29 16  33.9       251      F 15-19      
3766  4069 Krystal Dickens          F      York                     PA    US      0:51:19.34 0:45:04.37 14:30 31  32.8       188      F 30-34      
3767  4068 Alysia Dickens           F      York                     PA    US      0:51:19.14 0:45:05.00 14:31 33  32.8       189      F 30-34      
3768  4070 Mark Lane                M      York                     PA    US      0:51:18.32 0:45:05.21 14:31 34  29.3       148      M 30-34      
3769  1036 David Dowd               M      York                     PA    US      0:49:57.40 0:45:05.83 14:31 31  28.9       149      M 30-34      
3770  782  Kyle Hugendubler         M      Dillsburg                PA    US      0:45:41.36 0:45:06.01 14:31 17  29.0       229      M 15-19      
3771  617  Grace Holbink            F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:49:56.67 0:45:06.44 14:31 26  32.7       222      F 25-29      
3772  3784 Ashley Howell            F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:47:46.52 0:45:08.84 14:32 32  32.7       190      F 30-34      
3773  2734 Kayli Sheridan           F      Pittsburgh               PA    US      0:49:06.65 0:45:09.85 14:32 16  33.8       252      F 15-19      
3774  3557 Nichole Howard           F      York                     PA    US      0:49:58.47 0:45:11.32 14:33 42  34.0       155      F 40-44      
3775  3137 Deb Warner               F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:49:23.65 0:45:11.55 14:33 49  36.2       160      F 45-49      
3776  2197 Ethan Baum               M      York                     PA    US      0:50:27.65 0:45:12.68 14:33 14  30.3       93       M 13-14      
3777  1841 X. Bruno                 M      York                     PA    US      0:51:11.80 0:45:13.14 14:33 10  34.4       191      M 9-12       
3778  1932 Lisa Bahn                F      Abbottstown              PA    US      0:50:10.93 0:45:13.50 14:33 50  36.5       126      F 50-54      
3779  2196 Lara Baum                F      York                     PA    US      0:50:29.73 0:45:14.36 14:34 46  35.0       161      F 45-49      
3780  3556 George Shenberger        M      York                     PA    US      0:49:59.31 0:45:15.11 14:34 70  38.6       20       M 70-99      
3781  4878 Barbara Barry            F      Dover                    PA    US      0:48:30.64 0:45:17.42 14:35 60  40.9       24       F 60-64      
3782  639  Debra Smith              F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:47:01.97 0:45:17.78 14:35 42  33.9       156      F 40-44      
3783  2984 Sarah Glosenger          F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:47:21.62 0:45:19.16 14:35 37  33.0       154      F 35-39      
3784  4067 Kaliope Orlof            F      York                     PA    US      0:51:31.38 0:45:19.43 14:35 18  32.7       253      F 15-19      
3785  3297 David Taylor             M      York                     PA    US      0:49:41.25 0:45:21.26 14:36 49  32.3       143      M 45-49      
3786  4113 S. Cooper                F      Pittsburgh               PA    US      0:47:46.12 0:45:21.41 14:36 7   42.5       58       F 1- 8       
3787  4111 Amy Cooper               F      Pittsburgh               PA    US      0:47:46.12 0:45:21.82 14:36 39  33.2       155      F 35-39      
3788  3299 Jacob Taylor             M      York                     PA    US      0:49:41.65 0:45:21.89 14:36 16  29.2       230      M 15-19      
3789  4271 Andrew Inkrote           M      York                     PA    US      0:48:16.62 0:45:22.09 14:36 24  28.6       167      M 20-24      
3790  4272 Aaron Inkrote            M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:48:16.14 0:45:23.19 14:37 22  28.6       168      M 20-24      
3791  1521 Karen Neiderer           F      York                     PA    US      0:46:59.19 0:45:23.26 14:37 51  36.8       127      F 50-54      
3792  1522 Andrew Neiderer          M      York                     PA    US      0:46:59.52 0:45:23.61 14:37 53  33.3       123      M 50-54      
3793  1500 Deana Turner             F      York                     PA    US      0:46:59.44 0:45:23.69 14:37 48  35.6       162      F 45-49      
3794  4273 Amanda Inkrote           F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:48:17.41 0:45:24.98 14:37 28  32.5       223      F 25-29      
3795  4341 S. Skovran               M      Felton                   PA    US      0:49:41.87 0:45:25.18 14:37 12  31.7       192      M 9-12       
3796  4340 Lynn Skovran             F      Felton                   PA    US      0:49:42.87 0:45:25.40 14:37 48  35.6       163      F 45-49      
3797  3181 Jamie Vranich            F      York                     PA    US      0:46:13.13 0:45:26.53 14:38 30  32.5       191      F 30-34      
3798  1083 Stephanie Krout          F      York                     PA    US      0:47:11.35 0:45:27.38 14:38 57  39.3       96       F 55-59      
3799  3180 Tom Vranich              M      York                     PA    US      0:46:13.12 0:45:27.51 14:38 37  29.5       120      M 35-39      
3800  1840 M. Bruno                 F      York                     PA    US      0:51:26.65 0:45:27.79 14:38 8   40.8       59       F 1- 8       
3801  1839 Chuck Portz              M      York                     PA    US      0:51:28.65 0:45:27.91 14:38 35  29.2       121      M 35-39      
3802  1325 Traci Gesell             F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:47:45.90 0:45:29.43 14:39 43  34.0       157      F 40-44      
3803  4244 Camree Patterson         F      York                     PA    US      0:45:34.64 0:45:29.65 14:39 13  35.4       106      F 13-14      
3804  3428 Amanda Bell              F      York                     PA    US      0:47:33.59 0:45:29.78 14:39 29  32.5       224      F 25-29      
3805  3468 Madi Shellenberger       F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:45:35.16 0:45:29.88 14:39 13  35.4       107      F 13-14      
3806  4216 Jeri Kinsley             F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:47:20.10 0:45:30.00 14:39 52  37.1       128      F 50-54      
3807  4217 Chris Kinsley            M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:47:20.65 0:45:30.11 14:39 52  32.9       124      M 50-54      
3808  818  David Baum               M      York                     PA    US      0:51:15.63 0:45:32.45 14:39 65  36.6       29       M 65-69      
3809  817  Peggy Baum               F      York                     PA    US      0:51:16.26 0:45:33.51 14:40 59  40.2       97       F 55-59      
3810  2280 Denise Quance            F      York                     PA    US      0:50:46.57 0:45:35.30 14:40 63  42.2       25       F 60-64      
3811  2254 Tammy Sharp              F      York                     PA    US      0:46:28.61 0:45:35.85 14:41 50  36.2       129      F 50-54      
3812  87   Mitch Saare              M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:49:00.12 0:45:35.86 14:41 56  33.9       119      M 55-59      
3813  1532 Emma Nolin               F      York                     PA    US      0:49:33.40 0:45:35.86 14:41 16  33.4       254      F 15-19      
3814  2257 L. Sharp                 F      York                     PA    US      0:46:27.87 0:45:36.03 14:41 12  36.1       157      F 9-12       
3815  1837 Kristan Allman           F      York                     PA    US      0:51:35.51 0:45:36.27 14:41 37  32.8       156      F 35-39      
3816  2033 Justin Myers             M      York                     PA    US      0:50:32.60 0:45:36.38 14:41 36  29.2       122      M 35-39      
3817  914  Pat Zarfoss              F      York                     PA    US      0:50:47.88 0:45:36.61 14:41 76  50.5       6        F 70-99      
3818  2034 Stephanie Myers          F      York                     PA    US      0:50:33.20 0:45:36.70 14:41 30  32.4       192      F 30-34      
3819  3293 Lauren Eyler             F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:45:43.36 0:45:38.88 14:42 21  32.3       252      F 20-24      
3820  3067 H. Schneider             M      York                     PA    US      0:49:23.88 0:45:39.99 14:42 6   43.1       58       M 1- 8       
3821  3063 Dori Schneider           F      York                     PA    US      0:49:23.36 0:45:41.07 14:42 40  33.2       158      F 40-44      
3822  4840 Samantha Barnes          F      York                     PA    US      0:51:37.15 0:45:44.84 14:43 29  32.3       225      F 25-29      
3823  3138 Gregg Warner             M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:49:56.47 0:45:45.25 14:44 51  32.5       125      M 50-54      
3824  4843 J. Hess                  M      York                     PA    US      0:51:37.34 0:45:47.80 14:44 7   39.9       59       M 1- 8       
3825  4841 Stephanie Barnes         F      York                     PA    US      0:51:41.46 0:45:49.79 14:45 41  33.3       159      F 40-44      
3826  1827 Tina Kottcamp            F      York                     PA    US      0:48:20.62 0:45:51.83 14:46 60  40.4       26       F 60-64      
3827  4209 Teresa Randolph          F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:46:27.80 0:45:52.03 14:46 53  37.2       130      F 50-54      
3828  4807 Mandy Gladfelter         F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:48:19.89 0:45:52.17 14:46 32  32.2       193      F 30-34      
3829  4208 Todd Randolph            M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:46:28.62 0:45:52.32 14:46 60  34.8       48       M 60-64      
3830  4190 Trudy Moore-Kotek        F      York                     PA    US      0:49:18.59 0:45:55.17 14:47 38  32.7       157      F 35-39      
3831  4854 Michelle Rubio           F      York                     PA    US      0:46:21.49 0:45:57.28 14:47 42  33.4       160      F 40-44      
3832  720  Jamie Drenocky           F      Raleigh                  NC    US      0:49:05.15 0:45:58.63 14:48 40  33.0       161      F 40-44      
3833  171  Robin Gurreri            F      York                     PA    US      0:46:29.62 0:45:59.12 14:48 51  36.3       131      F 50-54      
3834  2989 M. Snowden               F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:48:02.87 0:46:00.43 14:48 6   43.7       60       F 1- 8       
3835  660  Sandra Maddock           F      Warwick                  NY    US      0:46:31.34 0:46:00.44 14:48 60  40.3       27       F 60-64      
3836  3964 Jen Orendorff            F      York                     PA    US      0:52:02.18 0:46:00.44 14:48 32  32.1       194      F 30-34      
3837  3973 Sara Brackett            F      Jacobus                  PA    US      0:46:24.23 0:46:00.55 14:49 35  32.3       158      F 35-39      
3838  3965 Tim Orendorff            M      York                     PA    US      0:52:04.38 0:46:01.55 14:49 34  28.7       150      M 30-34      
3839  4855 Melissa Hess             F      York                     PA    US      0:46:25.87 0:46:02.22 14:49 42  33.3       162      F 40-44      
3840  1722 O. Marchewka             F      York                     PA    US      0:49:39.82 0:46:02.28 14:49 6   43.7       61       F 1- 8       
3841  717  Colman Duffy             M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:46:24.26 0:46:02.99 14:49 20  28.2       169      M 20-24      
3842  1037 Katherine Marchewka      F      York                     PA    US      0:49:40.24 0:46:04.04 14:50 31  32.1       195      F 30-34      
3843  3943 Lauren Cooksey           F      York                     PA    US      0:49:47.35 0:46:05.62 14:50 19  32.0       255      F 15-19      
3844  308  Andrew Blanchard         M      Manchester               PA    US      0:50:28.37 0:46:05.63 14:50 41  29.9       149      M 40-44      
3845  3944 Jake Jansen              M                                             0:49:47.35 0:46:06.63 14:50 18  28.2       231      M 15-19      
3846  619  Anne Busse               F      York                     PA    US      0:52:54.16 0:46:07.68 14:51 46  34.4       164      F 45-49      
3847  307  Sarah Blanchard          F      York                     PA    US      0:50:29.27 0:46:08.41 14:51 39  32.7       159      F 35-39      
3848  309  Katie Choiniere          F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:50:29.26 0:46:08.53 14:51 25  32.0       226      F 25-29      
3849  4188 Amanda Sipes             F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:48:52.37 0:46:08.84 14:51 32  32.0       196      F 30-34      
3850  1420 Elsie Smith              F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:47:50.17 0:46:08.91 14:51 15  33.6       256      F 15-19      
3851  1661 E. Busse                 F      York                     PA    US      0:52:54.43 0:46:08.99 14:51 8   40.2       62       F 1- 8       
3852  4177 Samantha Petersen        F      York                     PA    US      0:48:52.91 0:46:09.19 14:51 28  32.0       227      F 25-29      
3853  2108 Patricia Franklin        F      York                     PA    US      0:51:32.87 0:46:13.58 14:53 51  36.1       132      F 50-54      
3854  2110 Jordyn Shields           F      York                     PA    US      0:51:32.18 0:46:13.73 14:53 23  31.9       253      F 20-24      
3855  2360 Haylee Strayer           F      York                     PA    US      0:48:18.15 0:46:15.56 14:53 14  34.1       108      F 13-14      
3856  944  Wendy Freyer             F      York                     PA    US      0:51:33.66 0:46:18.29 14:54 66  43.2       10       F 65-69      
3857  2979 Tim Weitkamp             M      York                     PA    US      0:52:16.12 0:46:19.62 14:55 55  33.1       120      M 55-59      
3858  623  Chris Grosh              F      York                     PA    US      0:47:32.34 0:46:21.39 14:55 53  36.9       133      F 50-54      
3859  621  Lindsey Steiner          F      York                     PA    US      0:47:33.34 0:46:21.56 14:55 28  31.9       228      F 25-29      
3860  493  Elaina Lanius            F      Dover                    PA    US      0:51:06.74 0:46:22.03 14:55 23  31.8       254      F 20-24      
3861  2693 Jeff Ruhling             M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:51:06.51 0:46:22.52 14:56 50  31.8       126      M 50-54      
3862  2945 D. Bubb                  M      York                     PA    US      0:52:50.92 0:46:24.04 14:56 9   35.1       193      M 9-12       
3863  481  David Williams           M      Ephrata                  PA    US      0:50:23.76 0:46:26.04 14:57 46  30.8       144      M 45-49      
3864  29   Robert Wolff             M      Cleona                   PA    US      0:50:02.16 0:46:26.72 14:57 50  31.8       127      M 50-54      
3865  2046 Al Monks                 M      York                     PA    US      0:46:29.64 0:46:27.34 14:57 44  30.4       150      M 40-44      
3866  2048 A. Monks                 F      York                     PA    US      0:46:29.64 0:46:27.35 14:57 7   41.5       63       F 1- 8       
3867  855  Pamela Graham            F      Yoe                      PA    US      0:47:07.39 0:46:28.48 14:58 54  37.2       134      F 50-54      
3868  292  Aubrey George            F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:52:02.22 0:46:28.53 14:58 14  34.0       109      F 13-14      
3869  1632 L. Greenwell             F      Paoli                    PA    US      0:52:02.16 0:46:29.31 14:58 7   41.5       64       F 1- 8       
3870  2943 Nikki Coons              F      York                     PA    US      0:52:51.10 0:46:29.55 14:58 23  31.8       255      F 20-24      
3871  2873 A. Lavery                F      York                     PA    US      0:51:03.13 0:46:30.37 14:58 11  36.3       158      F 9-12       
3872  2941 Briana Sechler           F      York                     PA    US      0:52:59.66 0:46:32.43 14:59 16  32.8       257      F 15-19      
3873  2294 Govin Modi               M      Mt Laurel                NJ    US      0:47:25.12 0:46:34.38 14:59 68  36.7       30       M 65-69      
3874  2939 Mike Coons               M      York                     PA    US      0:52:59.72 0:46:34.74 15:00 50  31.7       128      M 50-54      
3875  2290 Lauren Kinney            F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:52:17.49 0:46:37.94 15:01 28  31.7       229      F 25-29      
3876  2944 Erica Wilt               F      York                     PA    US      0:52:55.63 0:46:37.99 15:01 23  31.7       256      F 20-24      
3877  55   Erin Nelson              F      York                     PA    US      0:52:49.41 0:46:40.86 15:02 33  31.7       197      F 30-34      
3878  2502 Rachael Zech             F      York                     PA    US      0:48:48.61 0:46:45.29 15:03 16  32.6       258      F 15-19      
3879  3229 Hannah Asbury            F      Yorkork                  PA    US      0:47:46.73 0:46:47.09 15:04 20  31.6       257      F 20-24      
3880  1935 Thomas O'Shea            M      York                     PA    US      0:50:49.38 0:46:47.59 15:04 60  34.1       49       M 60-64      
3881  2320 Robin Kurcina            F      Mountville               PA    US      0:52:46.63 0:46:48.40 15:04 53  36.5       135      F 50-54      
3882  1938 L. Norton                M      York                     PA    US      0:50:49.38 0:46:49.52 15:04 4              60       M 1- 8       
3883  4408 D. Funk                  M      York                     PA    US      0:50:06.80 0:46:49.89 15:04 8   36.7       61       M 1- 8       
3884  2871 Jami Lavery              F      York                     PA    US      0:51:22.19 0:46:50.72 15:05 39  32.2       160      F 35-39      
3885  3228 Edward Asbury            M      Yorkork                  PA    US      0:47:46.32 0:46:50.86 15:05 52  32.0       129      M 50-54      
3886  4580 Elizabeth Murphy         F      North Wales              PA    US      0:50:27.65 0:46:51.24 15:05 45  33.5       165      F 45-49      
3887  4633 Eileen Cavnor            F      York                     PA    US      0:51:23.15 0:46:52.48 15:05 48  34.5       166      F 45-49      
3888  3086 U. Shirk                 M      Strasburg                PA    US      0:50:51.86 0:46:52.72 15:05 5   45.7       62       M 1- 8       
3889  3931 C. Keeley                F      York                     PA    US      0:49:49.80 0:46:53.50 15:06 10  37.1       159      F 9-12       
3890  3084 Jennifer Shirk           F      Strasburg                PA    US      0:50:53.94 0:46:53.71 15:06 39  32.2       161      F 35-39      
3891  3929 Daniel Keeley            M      York                     PA    US      0:49:49.80 0:46:53.95 15:06 32  27.9       151      M 30-34      
3892  3053 Crystal Gardner          F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:50:37.42 0:46:56.29 15:06 31  31.5       198      F 30-34      
3893  4536 Jennifer Bouche          F      York                     PA    US      0:50:37.42 0:46:58.32 15:07 46  33.7       167      F 45-49      
3894  2860 Mary Jo Miller           F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:52:14.13 0:46:59.83 15:08 51  35.5       136      F 50-54      
3895  4658 T. Trout                 F      York                     PA    US      0:52:14.63 0:47:00.48 15:08 8   39.5       65       F 1- 8       
3896  4626 Marshall Jordan          M      York                     PA    US      0:49:50.81 0:47:00.83 15:08 28  27.6       182      M 25-29      
3897  1110 Michell Foster           F      Catonsville              MD    US      0:51:40.38 0:47:01.49 15:08 43  32.9       163      F 40-44      
3898  461  Sharon Allison           F      York                     PA    US      0:51:45.96 0:47:01.73 15:08 64  41.4       28       F 60-64      
3899  3738 Alex Quinn               M      York Haven               PA    US      0:50:39.15 0:47:02.89 15:09 24  27.6       170      M 20-24      
3900  4763 Cliff Lewis              M      Hummelstown              PA    US      0:51:47.15 0:47:02.93 15:09 62  34.5       50       M 60-64      
3901  1371 Nicole Hesson            F      York                     PA    US      0:48:51.30 0:47:03.17 15:09 33  31.5       199      F 30-34      
3902  1080 Diane Quinn              F      York Haven               PA    US      0:50:39.57 0:47:03.31 15:09 54  36.7       137      F 50-54      
3903  3737 Tyler Quinn              M      York Haven               PA    US      0:50:38.96 0:47:03.99 15:09 24  27.6       171      M 20-24      
3904  4407 Brian Funk               M      York                     PA    US      0:50:22.40 0:47:04.11 15:09 43  29.7       151      M 40-44      
3905  4719 E. Fulton                M      Dover                    PA    US      0:50:22.40 0:47:04.85 15:09 7   38.8       63       M 1- 8       
3906  117  Jessica Stepanukha       F      Arlington                VA    US      0:47:07.84 0:47:07.84 15:10 34  31.5       200      F 30-34      
3907  886  Courtney Zimmerman       F      York                     PA    US      0:52:17.90 0:47:08.10 15:10 18  31.5       259      F 15-19      
3908  3995 Nevin Nell               M      East Berlin              PA    US      0:47:37.52 0:47:14.80 15:12 53  32.0       130      M 50-54      
3909  3078 Jordan Tyson             F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:52:27.87 0:47:17.88 15:13 15  32.8       260      F 15-19      
3910  1774 S. Mealey                F      York                     PA    US      0:48:37.33 0:47:18.09 15:13 9   37.9       160      F 9-12       
3911  3077 Jayla Tyson              F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:52:28.16 0:47:19.37 15:14 18  31.3       261      F 15-19      
3912  1240 Glen Leas                M      York                     PA    US      0:49:17.62 0:47:20.23 15:14 53  31.9       131      M 50-54      
3913  1476 Rebekah Leas             F      York                     PA    US      0:49:17.65 0:47:20.26 15:14 15  32.8       262      F 15-19      
3914  2013 Cassandra Landis         F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:48:13.86 0:47:20.53 15:14 22  31.2       258      F 20-24      
3915  3076 Jayde Tyson              F      Airville                 PA    US      0:52:30.87 0:47:21.06 15:14 24  31.2       259      F 20-24      
3916  719  Jessica Gumerlock        F      Dover                    PA    US      0:49:18.26 0:47:21.94 15:15 27  31.2       230      F 25-29      
3917  1799 Hailey Sharp             F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:52:31.47 0:47:22.67 15:15 16  32.2       263      F 15-19      
3918  1798 Taylor Sharp             F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:52:31.34 0:47:23.04 15:15 18  31.3       264      F 15-19      
3919  2014 Alexander Malinow        M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:48:17.51 0:47:23.71 15:15 22  27.4       172      M 20-24      
3920  1374 Barbara Bushey           F      York                     PA    US      0:51:53.81 0:47:25.02 15:16 72  45.8       7        F 70-99      
3921  3040 Seth Werner              M      York                     PA    US      0:48:56.12 0:47:25.17 15:16 34  27.8       152      M 30-34      
3922  1394 Rodney Chronister        F      York                     PA    US      0:51:11.93 0:47:25.76 15:16 54  36.4       138      F 50-54      
3923  913  Bob Zarfoss              M      York                     PA    US      0:52:40.34 0:47:26.02 15:16 80  43.7       21       M 70-99      
3924  1393 Vickie Chronister        F      York                     PA    US      0:51:12.13 0:47:26.18 15:16 54  36.4       139      F 50-54      
3925  3648 Julia Caralle            F      York                     PA    US      0:51:50.54 0:47:27.11 15:16 55  36.8       98       F 55-59      
3926  4372 David Walters            M      York                     PA    US      0:50:19.34 0:47:28.82 15:17 66  35.4       31       M 65-69      
3927  1695 Dylan Ropp               M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:50:58.87 0:47:32.62 15:18 13  29.5       94       M 13-14      
3928  1694 Zoey Mummert             F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:50:59.75 0:47:34.01 15:19 13  33.9       110      F 13-14      
3929  3043 A. Luckenbaugh           F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:51:10.37 0:47:34.16 15:19 12  34.7       161      F 9-12       
3930  1631 A. Williams              F      Ephrata                  PA    US      0:51:32.89 0:47:35.34 15:19 10  36.5       162      F 9-12       
3931  5152 Suzanne Pritsios         F      Alexandria               VA    US      0:51:37.90 0:47:38.13 15:20 47  33.6       168      F 45-49      
3932  718  Tracy Kreiger            F      Dover                    PA    US      0:49:35.97 0:47:39.21 15:20 52  35.4       140      F 50-54      
3933  5150 A. Pritsios              F      Alexandra                VA    US      0:51:37.91 0:47:39.41 15:20 12  34.6       163      F 9-12       
3934  3148 Lawren Dehoff            F      York                     PA    US      0:52:00.59 0:47:40.86 15:21 27  31.0       231      F 25-29      
3935  3046 Rebecca Eyler            F      York                     PA    US      0:52:56.46 0:47:40.89 15:21 17  31.5       265      F 15-19      
3936  1559 Brian Gunn               M      York                     PA    US      0:53:46.25 0:47:41.39 15:21 56  32.4       121      M 55-59      
3937  906  Theresa Goodwin          F      York                     PA    US      0:49:57.25 0:47:41.52 15:21 56  37.1       99       F 55-59      
3938  907  James Carr               M      York                     PA    US      0:49:58.29 0:47:41.69 15:21 66  35.2       32       M 65-69      
3939  1589 C. Kile                  M      York                     PA    US      0:49:29.24 0:47:42.02 15:21 9   34.1       194      M 9-12       
3940  3501 Sabrina Ingram           F      York                     PA    US      0:51:59.55 0:47:42.87 15:21 45  32.9       169      F 45-49      
3941  212  Lynne Kile               F      York                     PA    US      0:49:30.62 0:47:43.32 15:22 45  32.9       170      F 45-49      
3942  3658 N. Slusser               M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:48:09.27 0:47:43.68 15:22 9   34.1       195      M 9-12       
3943  1042 Shannon Smallwood        F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:48:10.90 0:47:44.96 15:22 38  31.4       162      F 35-39      
3944  4543 Matthew Bardolf          M      York                     PA    US      0:52:50.27 0:47:45.91 15:22 42  29.1       152      M 40-44      
3945  4787 J. Lazzelle              M      York                     PA    US      0:53:09.91 0:47:46.61 15:23 7   38.3       64       M 1- 8       
3946  4544 Kristen Bardolf          F      York                     PA    US      0:52:51.95 0:47:46.96 15:23 42  32.1       164      F 40-44      
3947  2489 Elane Dietz              F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:49:52.37 0:47:47.38 15:23 57  37.4       100      F 55-59      
3948  3609 Cynthia Kapp             F      York                     PA    US      0:49:37.59 0:47:48.02 15:23 43  32.4       165      F 40-44      
3949  2739 Jacob Figge              M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:48:50.15 0:47:48.43 15:23 25  27.2       183      M 25-29      
3950  2740 Abby Figge               F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:48:51.37 0:47:48.47 15:23 22  30.9       260      F 20-24      
3951  4168 Lori Wiltshire           F      York                     PA    US      0:52:34.32 0:47:48.57 15:23 55  36.5       101      F 55-59      
3952  4167 Chip Kauffman            M      York                     PA    US      0:52:34.92 0:47:49.64 15:24 65  34.8       33       M 65-69      
3953  4171 Jason Kauffman           M      York                     PA    US      0:52:34.71 0:47:50.03 15:24 35  27.7       123      M 35-39      
3954  3714 Melissa Grove            F      York                     PA    US      0:49:39.65 0:47:50.16 15:24 32  30.9       201      F 30-34      
3955  279  Andrew Rittase           M      York                     PA    US      0:51:43.52 0:47:51.01 15:24 30  27.2       153      M 30-34      
3956  1296 Doug Schmidt             M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:52:14.90 0:47:52.22 15:24 60  33.4       51       M 60-64      
3957  278  Deborah Rittase          F      York                     PA    US      0:51:43.92 0:47:52.42 15:25 55  36.5       102      F 55-59      
3958  4495 Kevin Schmidt            M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:52:14.89 0:47:52.42 15:25 35  27.7       124      M 35-39      
3959  546  Douglas Schmidt          M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:52:14.88 0:47:53.06 15:25 60  33.3       52       M 60-64      
3960  2738 Renee Figge              F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:48:55.25 0:47:53.80 15:25 33  30.9       202      F 30-34      
3961  3175 Matthew Edel             M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:54:09.80 0:47:54.03 15:25 31  27.2       154      M 30-34      
3962  2640 Danielle Ludwig          F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:48:31.84 0:47:54.45 15:25 18  31.0       266      F 15-19      
3963  4496 Kathleen Spencer         F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:52:15.42 0:47:54.81 15:25 33  30.9       203      F 30-34      
3964  2639 Katie Pennewell          F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:48:32.39 0:47:54.85 15:25 22  30.8       261      F 20-24      
3965  4334 C. Heine                 M      York                     PA    US      0:51:12.15 0:47:54.90 15:25 7   38.2       65       M 1- 8       
3966  4330 Olivia Byron             F      York                     PA    US      0:51:17.51 0:47:55.70 15:26 19  30.8       267      F 15-19      
3967  4786 Marcy Lazzelle           F      York                     PA    US      0:53:19.64 0:47:55.80 15:26 38  31.3       163      F 35-39      
3968  4335 E. Heine                 M      York                     PA    US      0:51:17.15 0:47:58.38 15:26 10  32.4       196      M 9-12       
3969  4214 Christine Hartle         F      York                     PA    US      0:51:17.51 0:47:59.53 15:27 38  31.3       164      F 35-39      
3970  4215 Donald Grieco            M      York                     PA    US      0:51:17.16 0:47:59.70 15:27 36  27.8       125      M 35-39      
3971  5021 Kathleen Prendergast     F      York                     PA    US      0:51:11.40 0:48:02.57 15:28 53  35.6       141      F 50-54      
3972  3042 Jennifer Luckenbaugh     F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:51:40.84 0:48:04.31 15:28 45  32.7       171      F 45-49      
3973  4770 Alison Eiler             F      York                     PA    US      0:48:04.90 0:48:04.90 15:29 32  30.7       204      F 30-34      
3974  1656 J. Lynch                 M      York                     PA    US      0:50:42.40 0:48:05.29 15:29 5   44.5       66       M 1- 8       
3975  1221 Nicco Scrivani           M      York                     PA    US      0:52:05.71 0:48:05.33 15:29 17  27.2       232      M 15-19      
3976  604  Jeremy Lynch             M      York                     PA    US      0:50:43.33 0:48:05.73 15:29 37  27.9       126      M 35-39      
3977  2877 Kaylee Rabenstine        F      York                     PA    US      0:51:34.70 0:48:07.52 15:29 24  30.7       262      F 20-24      
3978  3184 Amy Ritson               F      York                     PA    US      0:49:08.62 0:48:08.99 15:30 31  30.7       205      F 30-34      
3979  3182 Irene Ritson             F      York                     PA    US      0:49:08.37 0:48:09.84 15:30 65  41.0       11       F 65-69      
3980  352  Kathie Nelson            F      Pittsburgh               PA    US      0:51:45.89 0:48:15.21 15:32 64  40.4       29       F 60-64      
3981  2889 Ralph Lewis              M      York                     PA    US      0:54:05.66 0:48:15.86 15:32 63  33.9       53       M 60-64      
3982  1893 Gina Steigerwalt         F      Manchester               PA    US      0:51:20.65 0:48:16.34 15:32 38  31.1       165      F 35-39      
3983  1897 P. Shelly                F      Manchester               PA    US      0:51:20.38 0:48:16.60 15:32 9   37.1       164      F 9-12       
3984  2888 Trina Lewis              F      York                     PA    US      0:54:07.35 0:48:18.06 15:33 52  35.0       142      F 50-54      
3985  1284 Debbie Foster            F      Felton                   PA    US      0:51:31.26 0:48:18.57 15:33 34  30.7       206      F 30-34      
3986  152  Marilyn Brown            F      York                     PA    US      0:48:40.61 0:48:20.07 15:33 65  40.8       12       F 65-69      
3987  4465 Tiffany Gierasch         F      Halethorpe               MD    US      0:54:01.66 0:48:21.69 15:34 41  31.5       166      F 40-44      
3988  4466 A. Gierasch              F      Halethorpe               MD    US      0:54:03.12 0:48:22.42 15:34 11  34.9       165      F 9-12       
3989  1389 Rebecca Smith-Kingston   F      York                     PA    US      0:51:43.10 0:48:22.89 15:34 17  31.0       268      F 15-19      
3990  4309 April Arnold             F      York                     PA    US      0:54:23.35 0:48:23.65 15:35 42  31.7       167      F 40-44      
3991  2707 Leah King                F      York                     PA    US      0:52:29.88 0:48:25.45 15:35 36  30.8       166      F 35-39      
3992  2153 Donna Franco             F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:48:47.63 0:48:29.75 15:37 59  37.8       103      F 55-59      
3993  2154 Phil Franco              M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:48:48.95 0:48:31.24 15:37 62  33.5       54       M 60-64      
3994  265  Katelynn Fauth           F      York                     PA    US      0:53:04.65 0:48:33.98 15:38 25  30.4       232      F 25-29      
3995  4306 Tylor Kegresse           M      York                     PA    US      0:53:52.62 0:48:37.45 15:39 15  27.6       233      M 15-19      
3996  1475 Kevin Cysyk              M      York                     PA    US      0:53:53.85 0:48:40.36 15:40 41  28.4       153      M 40-44      
3997  2907 Rebecca Caldwell         F      York                     PA    US      0:54:19.91 0:48:40.43 15:40 52  34.7       143      F 50-54      
3998  3134 B Michael Brossman       M      York                     PA    US      0:52:16.26 0:48:42.78 15:41 51  30.5       132      M 50-54      
3999  4603 Jane Mullen              F      York                     PA    US      0:52:01.89 0:48:44.24 15:41 54  35.4       144      F 50-54      
4000  1896 P. Shelly                M      Manchester               PA    US      0:51:50.13 0:48:44.54 15:41 6   40.3       67       M 1- 8       
4001  1108 Jon Newman               M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:51:33.92 0:48:45.66 15:42 59  32.5       122      M 55-59      
4002  1109 Cyndi Newman             F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:51:33.38 0:48:45.85 15:42 56  36.3       104      F 55-59      
4003  4131 Brooke Heiner            F      York                     PA    US      0:53:40.38 0:48:46.25 15:42 13  33.0       111      F 13-14      
4004  4604 Charles Mullen           M      York                     PA    US      0:52:03.45 0:48:47.06 15:42 58  32.2       123      M 55-59      
4005  1760 P. Stuart                F      York                     PA    US      0:54:25.38 0:48:47.10 15:42 11  34.6       166      F 9-12       
4006  3643 Brynn DuRand             F      York                     PA    US      0:53:41.36 0:48:47.44 15:42 15  31.8       269      F 15-19      
4007  1895 Chris Shelly             M      Manchester               PA    US      0:51:52.25 0:48:47.58 15:42 42  28.5       154      M 40-44      
4008  2699 Tina Shiller             F      York                     PA    US      0:52:54.27 0:48:50.71 15:43 57  36.6       105      F 55-59      
4009  2704 Jarrett DeShields        M      York                     PA    US      0:52:53.38 0:48:51.10 15:43 35  27.2       127      M 35-39      
4010  3928 Trisha Bosserman         F      York                     PA    US      0:51:55.88 0:48:55.33 15:45 32  30.2       207      F 30-34      
4011  4130 Pedro Juan Bras          M      Lititz                   PA    US      0:53:10.63 0:48:55.33 15:45 20  26.5       173      M 20-24      
4012  3930 A. Keeley                F      York                     PA    US      0:51:55.63 0:48:56.49 15:45 4              66       F 1- 8       
4013  4126 Max Rangel               M      Lititz                   PA    US      0:53:11.38 0:48:59.18 15:46 48  29.7       145      M 45-49      
4014  1261 Meghan Rowland           F      Glen Burnie              MD    US      0:54:16.13 0:49:00.14 15:46 28  30.1       233      F 25-29      
4015  1262 William Blake            M      York                     PA    US      0:54:14.96 0:49:02.26 15:47 28  26.5       184      M 25-29      
4016  4127 Jacqueline Rangel        F      Lititz                   PA    US      0:53:15.68 0:49:02.33 15:47 24  30.1       263      F 20-24      
4017  4128 Nicholas Rangel          M      Lititz                   PA    US      0:53:15.68 0:49:03.31 15:47 18  26.5       234      M 15-19      
4018  4125 Carolina Ferran          F      Lititz                   PA    US      0:53:15.97 0:49:03.42 15:47 44  31.8       168      F 40-44      
4019  3756 Kathy Carlisle           F      York                     PA    US      0:54:03.38 0:49:03.45 15:47 44  31.8       169      F 40-44      
4020  27   Anonymous Participant    F                                     US      0:52:41.88 0:49:06.21 15:48 49  33.3       172      F 45-49      
4021  1003 Lauren Hoffheins         F      Dover                    PA    US      0:52:34.13 0:49:06.35 15:48 32  30.1       208      F 30-34      
4022  1370 Melissa Stuart           F      York                     PA    US      0:54:45.42 0:49:09.12 15:49 50  33.6       145      F 50-54      
4023  1373 Susan Leary              F                                             0:50:58.40 0:49:09.93 15:49 55  35.5       106      F 55-59      
4024  1538 Leigh Waltemyer          F      York                     PA    US      0:53:06.88 0:49:10.09 15:50 28  30.0       234      F 25-29      
4025  2137 Emily Falk               F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:53:07.13 0:49:11.49 15:50 27  30.0       235      F 25-29      
4026  3200 Addie Dohm               F      York                     PA    US      0:53:06.91 0:49:11.68 15:50 26  30.0       236      F 25-29      
4027  2118 Sarah Brooks             F      Felton                   PA    US      0:54:03.93 0:49:12.33 15:50 29  30.0       237      F 25-29      
4028  379  Bobbie Jo Hilgert        F      Mountville               PA    US      0:54:04.55 0:49:13.41 15:51 37  30.4       167      F 35-39      
4029  2119 Justin Tyson             M      Felton                   PA    US      0:54:06.14 0:49:13.74 15:51 29  26.4       185      M 25-29      
4030  4904 Alise Enterline          F      York                     PA    US      0:50:46.13 0:49:17.76 15:52 28  30.0       238      F 25-29      
4031  4449 Meghan Lovett            F      York                     PA    US      0:50:48.20 0:49:20.75 15:53 16  30.9       270      F 15-19      
4032  1947 Anthony Moser            M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:52:30.89 0:49:21.05 15:53 19  26.3       235      M 15-19      
4033  1951 Jenna Innerst            F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:52:32.58 0:49:21.68 15:53 19  29.9       271      F 15-19      
4034  1858 Mark Rowell              M      Burlington               VT    US      0:54:13.31 0:49:22.80 15:54 61  32.6       55       M 60-64      
4035  3513 Katie Taylor             F      York                     PA    US      0:53:42.55 0:49:22.82 15:54 19  29.9       272      F 15-19      
4036  3533 Erika Ingram             F      York                     PA    US      0:53:43.38 0:49:22.88 15:54 17  30.4       273      F 15-19      
4037  3543 Kera Ingram              F      York                     PA    US      0:53:43.42 0:49:23.84 15:54 22  29.9       264      F 20-24      
4038  4656 Kathy Sartalis           F      York                     PA    US      0:54:38.62 0:49:23.85 15:54 53  34.6       146      F 50-54      
4039  1808 Elizabeth Lutz           F      York                     PA    US      0:50:08.11 0:49:23.89 15:54 43  31.3       170      F 40-44      
4040  4657 Caitlin Lyons            F      York                     PA    US      0:54:37.83 0:49:24.73 15:54 27  29.9       239      F 25-29      
4041  3711 Carla Cook               F      Lewisberry               PA    US      0:50:07.89 0:49:26.25 15:55 38  30.4       168      F 35-39      
4042  1946 Marissa Innerst          F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:52:39.24 0:49:26.28 15:55 23  29.9       265      F 20-24      
4043  922  Hal Lloyd                M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:54:41.38 0:49:26.96 15:55 70  35.3       22       M 70-99      
4044  1726 K. Dehoff                F      Brogue                   PA    US      0:52:50.00 0:49:29.69 15:56 9   36.2       167      F 9-12       
4045  1671 C. Heilman               F      York                     PA    US      0:52:46.88 0:49:30.70 15:56 8   37.5       67       F 1- 8       
4046  1397 Jill Dehoff              F      York                     PA    US      0:52:51.10 0:49:31.14 15:56 38  30.3       169      F 35-39      
4047  1429 James Clarke             M      York                     PA    US      0:53:01.42 0:49:33.43 15:57 45  28.7       146      M 45-49      
4048  671  Molly Heilman            F      York                     PA    US      0:52:49.89 0:49:34.15 15:57 47  32.3       173      F 45-49      
4049  4798 J. Scrivano              M      York                     PA    US      0:51:14.43 0:49:34.79 15:57 8   34.6       68       M 1- 8       
4050  3110 Kyle Bulgarelli          M      York                     PA    US      0:51:09.35 0:49:40.48 15:59 20  26.1       174      M 20-24      
4051  3113 Paige Bulgarelli         F      York                     PA    US      0:51:09.76 0:49:40.49 15:59 17  30.2       274      F 15-19      
4052  902  Emma Wheedleton          F      York                     PA    US      0:54:29.41 0:49:40.61 15:59 27  29.7       240      F 25-29      
4053  4775 S. Rice                  F      York                     PA    US      0:53:14.38 0:49:40.62 15:59 11  34.0       168      F 9-12       
4054  4744 L. Jordan                F      Airville                 PA    US      0:53:18.16 0:49:41.19 16:00 11  34.0       169      F 9-12       
4055  4745 R. Jordan                F      Airville                 PA    US      0:53:18.16 0:49:41.40 16:00 9   36.1       170      F 9-12       
4056  4748 Tracy Jordan             F      Airville                 PA    US      0:53:18.16 0:49:41.48 16:00 46  31.9       174      F 45-49      
4057  4747 Mark Jordan              M      Airville                 PA    US      0:53:18.16 0:49:41.49 16:00 44  28.4       155      M 40-44      
4058  4835 O. Page                  F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:54:44.20 0:49:41.71 16:00 4              68       F 1- 8       
4059  3112 Ryan Bulgarelli          M      York                     PA    US      0:51:09.58 0:49:42.17 16:00 25  26.1       186      M 25-29      
4060  266  Brenda Englar            F      York                     PA    US      0:54:44.16 0:49:42.68 16:00 68  41.3       13       F 65-69      
4061  4643 W. Koller                M      York                     PA    US      0:51:13.40 0:49:42.94 16:00 5   43.1       69       M 1- 8       
4062  3456 Jason Pepper             M      York                     PA    US      0:51:35.96 0:49:43.07 16:00 21  26.1       175      M 20-24      
4063  3457 Mary Bukoski             F      Alexandria               VA    US      0:51:35.93 0:49:43.49 16:00 21  29.7       266      F 20-24      
4064  901  James Wheedleton         M      York                     PA    US      0:54:28.64 0:49:43.67 16:00 28  26.1       187      M 25-29      
4065  4836 Melissa Page             F      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:54:45.42 0:49:43.93 16:00 48  32.5       175      F 45-49      
4066  4644 Kayla Koller             F      York                     PA    US      0:51:14.84 0:49:44.05 16:00 35  29.9       170      F 35-39      
4067  4146 Scott Willis             M      York                     PA    US      0:53:27.64 0:49:44.98 16:01 56  31.1       124      M 55-59      
4068  3755 Christian Carlisle       M      York                     PA    US      0:54:45.85 0:49:45.33 16:01 44  28.3       156      M 40-44      
4069  2352 Misty Goulden            F      York                     PA    US      0:53:15.56 0:49:46.05 16:01 56  35.5       107      F 55-59      
4070  3942 Theresa Cooksey          F      York                     PA    US      0:53:29.12 0:49:46.94 16:01 55  35.1       108      F 55-59      
4071  4773 Daniel Rice              M      York                     PA    US      0:53:20.99 0:49:47.27 16:02 46  28.8       147      M 45-49      
4072  1088 Jennifer May             F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:55:15.61 0:49:47.83 16:02 38  30.2       171      F 35-39      
4073  2188 G. May                   M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:55:16.62 0:49:48.25 16:02 8   34.5       70       M 1- 8       
4074  3799 Carly Jackson            F      York                     PA    US      0:51:29.90 0:49:48.28 16:02 14  31.7       112      F 13-14      
4075  3945 David Cooksey            M      York                     PA    US      0:53:30.64 0:49:48.46 16:02 54  30.6       133      M 50-54      
4076  2353 Scott Failor             M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:53:17.10 0:49:48.69 16:02 60  32.1       56       M 60-64      
4077  3798 Belinda Jackson          F      York                     PA    US      0:51:30.81 0:49:49.29 16:02 52  33.9       147      F 50-54      
4078  3797 Todd Jackson             M      York                     PA    US      0:51:30.78 0:49:49.47 16:02 54  30.5       134      M 50-54      
4079  607  Shawn Kanode             M      York                     PA    US      0:51:25.13 0:49:51.16 16:03 35  26.6       128      M 35-39      
4080  224  Jesse Lauterbach         M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:50:11.96 0:49:51.65 16:03 41  27.7       157      M 40-44      
4081  4949 Pat Haynes               M      Jacobus                  PA    US      0:52:58.14 0:49:51.65 16:03 46  28.7       148      M 45-49      
4082  4370 Logan Walters            M      York                     PA    US      0:52:43.13 0:49:52.59 16:03 24  26.0       176      M 20-24      
4083  1591 E. Lauterbach            M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:50:11.87 0:49:52.99 16:03 9   32.6       197      M 9-12       
4084  4373 Libby Walters            F      York                     PA    US      0:52:42.91 0:49:54.12 16:04 27  29.6       241      F 25-29      
4085  2359 Sherri Strayer           F      York                     PA    US      0:52:30.15 0:49:54.70 16:04 45  31.5       176      F 45-49      
4086  2831 Danielle Gladfelter      F      York                     PA    US      0:53:46.66 0:49:55.46 16:04 51  33.5       148      F 50-54      
4087  1114 Stacy Werner             F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:53:16.30 0:49:55.50 16:04 48  32.4       177      F 45-49      
4088  2061 Leeanna Wiesman          F      York                     PA    US      0:53:47.63 0:49:55.90 16:04 58  36.2       109      F 55-59      
4089  2966 Judy Hoover              F      York                     PA    US      0:54:51.59 0:49:56.40 16:04 69  41.7       14       F 65-69      
4090  3519 Brittany Mullins         F      Dover                    PA    US      0:52:46.66 0:49:56.74 16:05 28  29.6       242      F 25-29      
4091  390  Christina Dehoff         F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:53:16.88 0:49:56.91 16:05 37  30.0       172      F 35-39      
4092  2087 Jeremy Kirkpatrick       M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:50:24.88 0:49:57.20 16:05 33  26.3       155      M 30-34      
4093  2490 Andrea Hoover            F      Virginia Beach           VA    US      0:54:49.89 0:49:57.72 16:05 39  30.2       173      F 35-39      
4094  1838 Bill Allman              M      York                     PA    US      0:55:59.81 0:49:57.98 16:05 47  28.9       149      M 45-49      
4095  1681 B. Lebo                  F      Dover                    PA    US      0:55:45.17 0:49:58.50 16:05 9   35.9       171      F 9-12       
4096  877  AUdrey Parks             F      York                     PA    US      0:54:49.28 0:50:00.31 16:06 58  36.2       110      F 55-59      
4097  3751 Gwen Stricker            F      Manchester               PA    US      0:55:50.38 0:50:00.91 16:06 42  30.7       171      F 40-44      
4098  41   Lauren Albright          F      York                     PA    US      0:54:31.72 0:50:01.89 16:06 30  29.5       209      F 30-34      
4099  2841 Shawn Fauth              M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:54:32.34 0:50:02.52 16:06 29  26.0       188      M 25-29      
4100  4799 R. Scrivano              F      York                     PA    US      0:51:44.33 0:50:02.64 16:06 7   38.5       69       F 1- 8       
4101  541  John Kollasch            M      York                     PA    US      0:54:02.30 0:50:04.37 16:07 48  29.0       150      M 45-49      
4102  1597 K. Hetrick               M      Dover                    PA    US      0:55:49.49 0:50:05.21 16:07 7   36.5       71       M 1- 8       
4103  255  Kara Hetrick             F      Dover                    PA    US      0:55:50.32 0:50:06.95 16:08 40  30.3       172      F 40-44      
4104  3174 Charles Edel             M      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:56:22.67 0:50:07.33 16:08 67  33.8       34       M 65-69      
4105  3173 Diana Edel               F      Shrewsbury               PA    US      0:56:23.92 0:50:07.47 16:08 66  39.9       15       F 65-69      
4106  1148 Jan Keener               F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:52:43.65 0:50:07.95 16:08 43  30.9       173      F 40-44      
4107  4701 Caroline Pritchard       F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:50:57.59 0:50:08.09 16:08 17  29.9       275      F 15-19      
4108  4328 Anonymous Participant    M                                     US      0:53:28.66 0:50:08.18 16:08 53  30.1       135      M 50-54      
4109  4329 Anonymous Participant    F                                     US      0:53:30.66 0:50:09.18 16:09 49  32.6       178      F 45-49      
4110  2358 Doug Strayer             M      York                     PA    US      0:52:46.61 0:50:10.95 16:09 46  28.5       151      M 45-49      
4111  3167 E. Kipple                M      York                     PA    US      0:54:27.21 0:50:15.23 16:11 9   32.4       198      M 9-12       
4112  736  Bobbie Jo Lebo           F      Dover                    PA    US      0:56:04.39 0:50:17.41 16:11 41  30.3       174      F 40-44      
4113  2853 G. Sentz                 M      york                     PA    US      0:54:28.40 0:50:18.77 16:12 7   36.3       72       M 1- 8       
4114  4371 Sue Walters              F      York                     PA    US      0:53:14.93 0:50:23.99 16:13 63  38.2       30       F 60-64      
4115  3521 Sheila Sibol             F      Dover                    PA    US      0:53:14.66 0:50:24.14 16:13 48  32.1       179      F 45-49      
4116  4642 H. Koller                F      York                     PA    US      0:51:54.89 0:50:25.33 16:14 1              70       F 1- 8       
4117  2146 Jennifer Boyce           F      York                     PA    US      0:54:19.49 0:50:26.31 16:14 32  29.3       210      F 30-34      
4118  1271 Nancy Wolf               F      York                     PA    US      0:54:20.63 0:50:26.65 16:14 58  35.9       111      F 55-59      
4119  1309 Breanna Lewis            F      York                     PA    US      0:55:27.36 0:50:26.85 16:14 27  29.3       243      F 25-29      
4120  2616 Cathy Sentz              F      York                     PA    US      0:54:38.44 0:50:27.71 16:15 60  36.7       31       F 60-64      
4121  1266 Gail Crone               F      York                     PA    US      0:52:35.32 0:50:27.92 16:15 59  36.3       112      F 55-59      
4122  4778 I. Bence                 M      York                     PA    US      0:53:59.85 0:50:27.95 16:15 12  28.6       199      M 9-12       
4123  1308 Ryan Lewis               M      York                     PA    US      0:55:27.89 0:50:28.20 16:15 30  25.8       156      M 30-34      
4124  4641 Justin Koller            M      York                     PA    US      0:51:57.88 0:50:28.90 16:15 32  25.9       157      M 30-34      
4125  480  Sue Williams             F      Ephrata                  PA    US      0:54:26.61 0:50:29.09 16:15 51  33.1       149      F 50-54      
4126  3548 Sharon Ilgenfritz        F                                             0:54:26.60 0:50:29.46 16:15 59  36.3       113      F 55-59      
4127  2023 Leah Wise                F      Wilmington               DE    US      0:54:21.32 0:50:31.33 16:16 31  29.2       211      F 30-34      
4128  2025 C. Wise                  F      Wilmington               DE    US      0:54:21.41 0:50:31.42 16:16 4              71       F 1- 8       
4129  1894 Linda Shelly             F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:53:37.13 0:50:31.43 16:16 59  36.3       114      F 55-59      
4130  468  Belinda Busch            F      Hellam                   PA    US      0:55:51.40 0:50:34.21 16:17 30  29.2       212      F 30-34      
4131  4777 Bobbi Jo Bence           F      York                     PA    US      0:54:06.77 0:50:34.29 16:17 47  31.6       180      F 45-49      
4132  469  Kevin Busch              M      Hellam                   PA    US      0:55:51.79 0:50:34.81 16:17 32  25.9       158      M 30-34      
4133  2024 Marell Beyer             F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:54:22.14 0:50:35.75 16:17 34  29.3       213      F 30-34      
4134  4410 M. Funk                  F      York                     PA    US      0:53:55.66 0:50:37.36 16:18 10  34.3       172      F 9-12       
4135  4409 Pamela Funk              F      York                     PA    US      0:53:55.41 0:50:37.74 16:18 41  30.1       175      F 40-44      
4136  2189 D. May                   F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:56:06.42 0:50:37.88 16:18 7   38.1       72       F 1- 8       
4137  2187 Jeremy May               M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:56:07.30 0:50:38.09 16:18 40  27.1       158      M 40-44      
4138  2986 E. Snowden               F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:52:46.81 0:50:43.90 16:20 11  33.3       173      F 9-12       
4139  4800 Faith Scrivano           F      York                     PA    US      0:52:24.40 0:50:44.43 16:20 38  29.6       174      F 35-39      
4140  2985 James Jackson            M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:52:48.31 0:50:46.40 16:21 39  26.8       129      M 35-39      
4141  4796 Sarah Scrivano           F      York                     PA    US      0:52:26.80 0:50:47.52 16:21 38  29.6       175      F 35-39      
4142  4797 N. Scrivano              M      York                     PA    US      0:52:29.23 0:50:48.56 16:21 9   32.0       200      M 9-12       
4143  3742 Daniel Markey            M      York                     PA    US      0:56:57.63 0:50:51.84 16:22 61  31.7       57       M 60-64      
4144  2759 Jessica Hernandez        F      College Park             MD    US      0:56:26.82 0:50:55.48 16:23 42  30.1       176      F 40-44      
4145  2763 E. Reider                F      College Park             MD    US      0:56:27.22 0:50:57.40 16:24 12  32.3       174      F 9-12       
4146  2830 Todd Gladfelter          M      York                     PA    US      0:54:50.13 0:50:59.54 16:25 51  29.2       136      M 50-54      
4147  1268 Jonathan Crone           M      York                     PA    US      0:53:07.88 0:51:00.00 16:25 18  25.5       236      M 15-19      
4148  1267 Michael Crone            M      York                     PA    US      0:53:08.36 0:51:00.58 16:25 65  32.6       35       M 65-69      
4149  263  Karen Wendling           F      York                     PA    US      0:56:21.67 0:51:02.15 16:26 51  32.7       150      F 50-54      
4150  459  Sarah Vega               F      Harrisburg               PA    US      0:56:22.92 0:51:03.63 16:26 35  29.1       176      F 35-39      
4151  4314 Lisa Wilson              F      York                     PA    US      0:51:43.47 0:51:04.21 16:26 47  31.3       181      F 45-49      
4152  3765 Austin Jeffrey           M      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:53:37.44 0:51:04.88 16:26 22  25.4       177      M 20-24      
4153  3766 Deb Jeffrey              F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:53:36.88 0:51:06.10 16:27 52  33.0       151      F 50-54      
4154  4766 Jessica Bennett          F      York                     PA    US      0:51:44.88 0:51:08.30 16:28 23  28.9       267      F 20-24      
4155  3080 Stephanie Ruth           F      York                     PA    US      0:55:58.36 0:51:15.99 16:30 44  30.4       177      F 40-44      
4156  3552 Kris Stremmel            F      York                     PA    US      0:55:59.11 0:51:18.66 16:31 48  31.5       182      F 45-49      
4157  139  Emily Zelger             F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:52:50.38 0:51:18.88 16:31 22  28.8       268      F 20-24      
4158  1885 Lisa Zelger              F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:52:50.59 0:51:19.00 16:31 51  32.5       152      F 50-54      
4159  1886 Brenda Lenhart           F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:52:51.80 0:51:19.33 16:31 53  33.3       153      F 50-54      
4160  2742 Tina Stover              F      York                     PA    US      0:56:18.17 0:51:22.92 16:32 44  30.3       178      F 40-44      
4161  2779 Donna Nelson             F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:55:08.24 0:51:24.46 16:33 72  42.2       8        F 70-99      
4162  3616 Sandy Aughenbaugh        F      York                     PA    US      0:55:39.15 0:51:25.40 16:33 56  34.4       115      F 55-59      
4163  2261 R. Young                 F      Sanford                  NC    US      0:55:08.44 0:51:26.45 16:33 7   37.5       73       F 1- 8       
4164  2741 Barbara Shambough        F      York                     PA    US      0:56:23.15 0:51:28.91 16:34 66  38.8       16       F 65-69      
4165  3114 Marianne Roberts         F      York                     PA    US      0:52:56.46 0:51:29.87 16:35 67  39.4       17       F 65-69      
4166  335  Williamson Vedder        M      York                     PA    US      0:56:55.14 0:51:30.17 16:35 54  29.5       137      M 50-54      
4167  3111 Wendi Bulgarelli         F      York                     PA    US      0:52:56.63 0:51:30.26 16:35 52  32.8       154      F 50-54      
4168  336  Josephine Heidke         F      York                     PA    US      0:56:54.42 0:51:32.06 16:35 56  34.3       116      F 55-59      
4169  4940 Deidra Hartman           F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:54:15.16 0:51:32.47 16:35 33  28.7       214      F 30-34      
4170  4945 A. Klimm                 F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:54:15.57 0:51:33.08 16:36 7   37.4       74       F 1- 8       
4171  5157 C. Loucks                M      York                     PA    US      0:55:48.17 0:51:33.36 16:36 7   35.5       73       M 1- 8       
4172  2157 Hannah Rishel            F      York                     PA    US      0:56:11.63 0:51:33.75 16:36 18  28.8       276      F 15-19      
4173  591  Kimberly Brandt          F      York                     PA    US      0:57:07.96 0:51:35.50 16:36 35  28.8       177      F 35-39      
4174  1769 E. Lewis                 M      Freeland                 MD    US      0:57:52.39 0:51:36.20 16:37 7   35.4       74       M 1- 8       
4175  2158 Trevor Kierce            M      York                     PA    US      0:56:12.65 0:51:36.46 16:37 18  25.2       237      M 15-19      
4176  2948 G. Bichell               M      Freeland                 MD    US      0:57:52.42 0:51:37.26 16:37 8   33.3       75       M 1- 8       
4177  644  Dot Miller               F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:55:27.18 0:51:38.44 16:37 67  39.2       18       F 65-69      
4178  3803 Wendi Gotwalt-Harris     F      York                     PA    US      0:51:58.16 0:51:39.58 16:38 48  31.3       183      F 45-49      
4179  3802 Ted Harris               M      York                     PA    US      0:51:57.90 0:51:39.70 16:38 49  28.3       152      M 45-49      
4180  1012 Sarah Loucks             F      York                     PA    US      0:55:55.16 0:51:40.95 16:38 25  28.6       244      F 25-29      
4181  2165 Jackie Snouffer          F      York                     PA    US      0:51:51.90 0:51:42.17 16:38 44  30.1       179      F 40-44      
4182  3308 Mike Bertok              M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:55:24.80 0:51:43.98 16:39 46  27.7       153      M 45-49      
4183  1458 Chris Lewis              M      Freeland                 MD    US      0:58:03.17 0:51:45.19 16:39 44  27.2       159      M 40-44      
4184  1875 Emily Humberd            F      Indianapolis             IN    US      0:57:35.37 0:51:46.45 16:40 32  28.6       215      F 30-34      
4185  5176 E. Morales               M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:57:05.49 0:51:46.75 16:40 10  30.0       201      M 9-12       
4186  5177 Isaiah Morales           F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:57:05.91 0:51:47.65 16:40 13  31.1       113      F 13-14      
4187  5175 J. Morales               M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:57:05.58 0:51:49.31 16:41 9   31.4       202      M 9-12       
4188  2946 Erin Bichell             F      Freeland                 MD    US      0:58:04.87 0:51:49.49 16:41 40  29.3       180      F 40-44      
4189  1459 Meredith Lewis           F      Freeland                 MD    US      0:58:06.90 0:51:49.69 16:41 40  29.3       181      F 40-44      
4190  2947 Gregg Bichell            M      Freeland                 MD    US      0:58:07.52 0:51:51.12 16:41 47  27.8       154      M 45-49      
4191  2949 C. Bichell               F      Freeland                 MD    US      0:58:08.75 0:51:51.54 16:42 5   40.6       75       F 1- 8       
4192  2743 April Bowers             F      York                     PA    US      0:56:44.16 0:51:53.19 16:42 43  29.8       182      F 40-44      
4193  1491 Kelly Beauchamp          F      York                     PA    US      0:55:00.81 0:51:53.33 16:42 53  32.9       155      F 50-54      
4194  3946 Elwood Flowers           M      Mt Joy                   PA    US      0:57:48.11 0:51:54.01 16:42 65  32.1       36       M 65-69      
4195  2304 Missy Yohe               F      Dover                    PA    US      0:55:02.35 0:51:54.06 16:42 45  30.3       184      F 45-49      
4196  4191 Jill Buracker            F      York                     PA    US      0:57:41.83 0:51:54.12 16:42 32  28.5       216      F 30-34      
4197  4842 A. Hess                  F      York                     PA    US      0:57:46.93 0:51:54.63 16:43 4              76       F 1- 8       
4198  4380 Nicole Scripko           F      York                     PA    US      0:57:39.42 0:51:54.90 16:43 35  28.6       178      F 35-39      
4199  4791 Stephanie Lepore         F      York                     PA    US      0:57:40.59 0:51:55.15 16:43 32  28.5       217      F 30-34      
4200  1742 G. Scrivani              M      York                     PA    US      0:55:57.13 0:51:55.81 16:43 10  29.9       203      M 9-12       
4201  884  Paul Hubley              M      York                     PA    US      0:57:26.67 0:51:56.73 16:43 58  30.3       125      M 55-59      
4202  2163 Bill Drusedum            M      York                     PA    US      0:57:14.11 0:51:57.91 16:44 56  29.7       126      M 55-59      
4203  885  Rebecca Henry            F      York                     PA    US      0:57:30.42 0:51:59.43 16:44 37  28.8       179      F 35-39      
4204  1903 Marlin Bollinger         M      York                     PA    US      0:57:16.76 0:52:00.77 16:44 60  30.7       58       M 60-64      
4205  3331 Lisa Deller              F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:53:42.41 0:52:02.55 16:45 49  31.4       185      F 45-49      
4206  92   Tim Mackin               M      York                     PA    US      0:56:36.85 0:52:03.09 16:45 58  30.2       127      M 55-59      
4207  3332 Cooper Deller            M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:53:42.12 0:52:03.15 16:45 21  24.9       178      M 20-24      
4208  89   Anonymous Participant    F                                     US      0:56:35.14 0:52:04.14 16:46 52  32.4       156      F 50-54      
4209  2303 Sydney Yohe              F      Dover                    PA    US      0:55:10.70 0:52:04.20 16:46 13  31.0       114      F 13-14      
4210  3897 Jon Drenocky             M      York                     PA    US      0:55:15.62 0:52:04.82 16:46 68  32.8       37       M 65-69      
4211  2273 Bethany Miller           F      York                     PA    US      0:56:48.91 0:52:04.97 16:46 62  36.5       32       F 60-64      
4212  3628 Joseph Sallisky          M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:55:27.84 0:52:05.58 16:46 21  24.9       179      M 20-24      
4213  4518 Sara Golden              F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:52:30.48 0:52:05.77 16:46 19  28.3       277      F 15-19      
4214  2968 John Acton               M      New Freedom              PA    US      0:52:37.63 0:52:05.85 16:46 50  28.3       138      M 50-54      
4215  2723 Gloria Rohlfing          F      York                     PA    US      0:56:48.43 0:52:05.93 16:46 70  40.5       9        F 70-99      
4216  3898 Debbie Drenocky          F      York                     PA    US      0:55:16.42 0:52:06.08 16:46 68  39.4       19       F 65-69      
4217  3627 Natasha Sallisky         F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:55:27.85 0:52:06.26 16:46 18  28.5       278      F 15-19      
4218  4524 N. Ingersoll             F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:52:31.10 0:52:06.59 16:46 8   35.6       77       F 1- 8       
4219  3629 Sarah Goss               F      York                     PA    US      0:55:29.14 0:52:08.76 16:47 21  28.3       269      F 20-24      
4220  3783 Annie Polkinghorn        F                                             0:55:16.14 0:52:08.79 16:47 20  28.3       270      F 20-24      
4221  3781 Patty Howell             F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:55:17.44 0:52:10.70 16:48 54  33.1       157      F 50-54      
4222  5001 Thomas Owens             M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:54:29.88 0:52:12.42 16:48 54  29.1       139      M 50-54      
4223  476  Adam Bittner             M      York                     PA    US      0:56:39.30 0:52:12.54 16:48 18  24.9       238      M 15-19      
4224  239  Stanley Czarnik          M      Dover                    PA    US      0:53:17.91 0:52:12.75 16:48 66  32.2       38       M 65-69      
4225  1633 S. Greenwell             M      Paoli                    PA    US      0:57:55.31 0:52:13.84 16:49 3              76       M 1- 8       
4226  600  Jennifer Nigro           F      New Cumberland           PA    US      0:56:42.13 0:52:14.33 16:49 19  28.3       279      F 15-19      
4227  473  Liz Bittner              F      York                     PA    US      0:56:41.66 0:52:15.86 16:49 51  32.0       158      F 50-54      
4228  2697 Deborah Dettinger        F      York                     PA    US      0:55:28.52 0:52:18.09 16:50 49  31.3       186      F 45-49      
4229  483  Cory Greenwell           F      Paoli                    PA    US      0:57:55.27 0:52:20.13 16:51 40  29.0       183      F 40-44      
4230  2167 Christian Snouffer       M      Yoe                      PA    US      0:52:33.38 0:52:23.06 16:52 15  25.6       239      M 15-19      
4231  2794 Adam Artz                M      York                     PA    US      0:55:14.91 0:52:23.94 16:52 26  24.8       189      M 25-29      
4232  2793 Brian Artz               M      York                     PA    US      0:55:16.17 0:52:25.27 16:52 55  29.3       128      M 55-59      
4233  3166 Michelle Kipple          F      York                     PA    US      0:56:38.64 0:52:26.44 16:53 34  28.3       218      F 30-34      
4234  290  Jennifer George          F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:58:00.39 0:52:28.14 16:53 44  29.7       184      F 40-44      
4235  2099 Stacey Brooks            F      York                     PA    US      0:54:47.64 0:52:28.27 16:53 34  28.3       219      F 30-34      
4236  1678 L. McNally               F      York                     PA    US      0:56:33.16 0:52:28.46 16:53 12  31.4       175      F 9-12       
4237  4402 Cindy Ferguson           F      Marietta                 PA    US      0:53:03.62 0:52:28.93 16:54 62  36.2       33       F 60-64      
4238  3169 O. Kipple                F      York                     PA    US      0:56:38.28 0:52:29.59 16:54 4              78       F 1- 8       
4239  1135 Kyle Horn                M      Dover                    PA    US      0:56:17.66 0:52:30.28 16:54 18  24.7       240      M 15-19      
4240  3272 Mia Arcieri              F      York                     PA    US      0:57:52.24 0:52:31.14 16:54 14  30.1       115      F 13-14      
4241  4526 Allison Andrade          F      Etters                   PA    US      0:58:24.40 0:52:32.59 16:55 34  28.2       220      F 30-34      
4242  4910 Lori Cummings            F      Dover                    PA    US      0:55:38.40 0:52:32.66 16:55 51  31.8       159      F 50-54      
4243  4398 R. Singleton             M      York                     PA    US      0:58:24.16 0:52:33.57 16:55 10  29.6       204      M 9-12       
4244  4911 Kevin Cummings           M      Dover                    PA    US      0:55:36.41 0:52:33.84 16:55 51  28.3       140      M 50-54      
4245  4382 Kori Auman-Krebs         F      York                     PA    US      0:55:22.34 0:52:34.67 16:55 37  28.5       180      F 35-39      
4246  4447 Jackie Wilson            F      York                     PA    US      0:56:15.23 0:52:35.78 16:56 54  32.8       160      F 50-54      
4247  4019 Linda Ogline             F      York                     PA    US      0:55:55.98 0:52:36.52 16:56 74  42.5       10       F 70-99      
4248  2302 C. Yohe                  M      Dover                    PA    US      0:55:45.13 0:52:36.78 16:56 10  29.5       205      M 9-12       
4249  3271 Kelly Arcieri            F      York                     PA    US      0:57:59.40 0:52:37.69 16:56 52  32.1       161      F 50-54      
4250  2762 Darrell Reider           M      College Park             MD    US      0:58:08.92 0:52:38.35 16:57 49  27.8       155      M 45-49      
4251  4724 A. Addlesberger          M      Dover                    PA    US      0:55:45.64 0:52:38.50 16:57 7   34.7       77       M 1- 8       
4252  2646 George Willis            M      York                     PA    US      0:58:30.92 0:52:41.19 16:57 55  29.1       129      M 55-59      
4253  2845 Carolina Pellegrini      F      Ellicott City            MD    US      0:57:42.92 0:52:42.02 16:58 14  29.9       116      F 13-14      
4254  3632 Denise Margraf           F      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:57:43.18 0:52:42.33 16:58 49  31.0       187      F 45-49      
4255  3913 Norma Campbell           F      Parkton                  MD    US      0:57:37.67 0:52:42.39 16:58 60  35.2       34       F 60-64      
4256  1916 Julie Shaffer            F      York                     PA    US      0:54:04.27 0:52:43.03 16:58 51  31.7       162      F 50-54      
4257  2492 Averie Clark             F      York                     PA    US      0:58:06.30 0:52:44.15 16:58 54  32.7       163      F 50-54      
4258  3912 Katherine Schmitt        F      Parkton                  MD    US      0:57:38.52 0:52:44.80 16:59 56  33.5       117      F 55-59      
4259  1919 Mark Shaffer             M      York                     PA    US      0:54:05.30 0:52:46.19 16:59 49  27.7       156      M 45-49      
4260  1652 J. Brandt                M      York                     PA    US      0:58:22.49 0:52:50.04 17:00 5   40.5       78       M 1- 8       
4261  592  William Brandt           M      York                     PA    US      0:58:22.59 0:52:50.97 17:01 43  26.5       160      M 40-44      
4262  3655 Sharon Hurd              F      Dover                    PA    US      0:55:59.89 0:52:51.41 17:01 61  35.5       35       F 60-64      
4263  2761 Matt Sim                 M      College Park             MD    US      0:58:28.14 0:52:55.63 17:02 45  26.9       157      M 45-49      
4264  1255 Therese Laucks           F      York                     PA    US      0:53:56.15 0:52:59.04 17:03 55  33.0       118      F 55-59      
4265  1128 Kimberly Pavlick         F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:53:56.41 0:52:59.07 17:03 41  28.8       185      F 40-44      
4266  4716 S. Bhatia                M      York                     PA    US      0:54:32.37 0:52:59.09 17:03 3              79       M 1- 8       
4267  2760 Corinne Dean             F      College Park             MD    US      0:58:30.30 0:53:00.06 17:04 61  35.4       36       F 60-64      
4268  3302 Jenna Grow               F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:53:49.88 0:53:00.55 17:04 27  27.9       245      F 25-29      
4269  4713 Sid Bhatia               M      York                     PA    US      0:54:31.12 0:53:00.73 17:04 38  25.5       130      M 35-39      
4270  4714 Shailaja Bhatia          F      York                     PA    US      0:54:31.74 0:53:00.93 17:04 37  28.2       181      F 35-39      
4271  3303 Ian Grow                 M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:53:50.51 0:53:01.64 17:04 27  24.5       190      M 25-29      
4272  3694 Jamie Trimmer            F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:53:48.63 0:53:01.87 17:04 30  27.8       221      F 30-34      
4273  1283 Josh Forbes              M      York                     PA    US      0:56:13.17 0:53:01.94 17:04 34  24.9       159      M 30-34      
4274  4715 S. Bhatia                M      York                     PA    US      0:54:32.38 0:53:02.54 17:04 5   40.4       80       M 1- 8       
4275  2028 James Barrett            M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:58:34.22 0:53:02.55 17:04 26  24.5       191      M 25-29      
4276  2881 Chris Zerbe              M      York                     PA    US      0:56:14.39 0:53:02.72 17:04 35  25.0       131      M 35-39      
4277  731  Lauren China             F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:58:34.80 0:53:03.12 17:05 16  28.7       280      F 15-19      
4278  1504 Donna Shick              F      York                     PA    US      0:57:24.30 0:53:03.35 17:05 50  31.1       164      F 50-54      
4279  1505 Robert Shick             M      York                     PA    US      0:57:25.33 0:53:03.84 17:05 52  28.2       141      M 50-54      
4280  1228 Erin Cizek               F      Saint Albans             MO    US      0:58:33.58 0:53:04.37 17:05 21  27.8       271      F 20-24      
4281  732  Kirsten Lake             F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:58:34.59 0:53:04.37 17:05 16  28.7       281      F 15-19      
4282  5173 Carolina Cizek           F      St. Albams               MO    US      0:58:34.62 0:53:04.41 17:05 18  27.9       282      F 15-19      
4283  5172 A. Cizek                 M      St. Albams               MO    US      0:58:34.20 0:53:04.60 17:05 12  27.2       206      M 9-12       
4284  730  Lindsey China            F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:58:33.82 0:53:05.03 17:05 19  27.8       283      F 15-19      
4285  1344 Emily Schoettler         F      State College            PA    US      0:58:33.81 0:53:05.43 17:05 21  27.8       272      F 20-24      
4286  729  Alexis China             F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:58:33.16 0:53:06.65 17:06 21  27.8       273      F 20-24      
4287  4551 E. Decker                M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:55:28.59 0:53:06.85 17:06 6   37.0       81       M 1- 8       
4288  2029 Christine Barrett        F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:58:33.38 0:53:08.57 17:06 23  27.8       274      F 20-24      
4289  1023 JEFFREY KOCHENOUR        M      York                     PA    US      0:55:15.69 0:53:08.91 17:06 64  31.1       59       M 60-64      
4290  4086 Chuong Le                M      York                     PA    US      0:58:02.41 0:53:09.17 17:06 37  25.2       132      M 35-39      
4291  4837 Alan Trimmer             M      York                     PA    US      0:53:57.31 0:53:10.10 17:07 59  29.8       130      M 55-59      
4292  2310 S. Boyer                 F      East Berlin              PA    US      0:58:15.45 0:53:10.23 17:07 7   36.3       79       F 1- 8       
4293  4088 A. Le                    F      York                     PA    US      0:58:04.47 0:53:10.50 17:07 4              80       F 1- 8       
4294  2309 Stephanie Boyer          F      East Berlin              PA    US      0:58:17.10 0:53:10.84 17:07 33  27.8       222      F 30-34      
4295  4535 Ken Gardner              M      York                     PA    US      0:56:50.47 0:53:10.95 17:07 28  24.4       192      M 25-29      
4296  3907 Stacey Robert            F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:56:49.46 0:53:11.34 17:07 45  29.5       188      F 45-49      
4297  2519 Jennifer Dougherty       F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:56:50.16 0:53:11.42 17:07 34  27.9       223      F 30-34      
4298  3054 Derek Nickol             M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:56:51.58 0:53:11.83 17:07 39  25.6       133      M 35-39      
4299  2516 Patty Frey               F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:56:49.34 0:53:11.87 17:07 53  32.1       165      F 50-54      
4300  3211 Max Carreras             M      York                     PA    US      0:54:08.85 0:53:12.88 17:08 24  24.4       180      M 20-24      
4301  4129 Nicola Hunter            F      Lititz                   PA    US      0:53:13.45 0:53:13.45 17:08 23  27.7       275      F 20-24      
4302  602  Sarah Nigro              F      New Cumberland           PA    US      0:57:27.16 0:53:14.04 17:08 14  29.6       117      F 13-14      
4303  3210 Kiersten Baker           F      York                     PA    US      0:54:07.59 0:53:14.41 17:08 22  27.7       276      F 20-24      
4304  4564 Peggy Davis              F      York                     PA    US      0:55:36.14 0:53:15.17 17:08 68  38.6       20       F 65-69      
4305  2602 Danielle Nelson          F      York                     PA    US      0:57:41.15 0:53:16.05 17:09 32  27.8       224      F 30-34      
4306  3908 Jeffrey Robert           M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:56:51.31 0:53:16.84 17:09 46  26.9       158      M 45-49      
4307  2603 Treyton Smith            M      York                     PA    US      0:57:41.64 0:53:19.32 17:10 13  26.3       95       M 13-14      
4308  2601 Jody Harman              F      York                     PA    US      0:57:42.66 0:53:20.23 17:10 56  33.2       119      F 55-59      
4309  2604 F. Groff                 F      York                     PA    US      0:57:40.99 0:53:20.77 17:10 11  31.7       176      F 9-12       
4310  2112 Nana Ama Sarfo           F      York                     PA    US      0:55:35.91 0:53:21.15 17:10 29  27.7       246      F 25-29      
4311  4369 Abbie Sarfo              F      York                     PA    US      0:55:37.64 0:53:21.22 17:10 22  27.7       277      F 20-24      
4312  714  John Apgar               M      North Canton             OH    US      0:58:50.64 0:53:21.43 17:10 43  26.2       161      M 40-44      
4313  615  Tracy Kepler             F      yoe                      PA    US      0:58:49.96 0:53:21.58 17:10 43  29.0       186      F 40-44      
4314  4296 Megan Davis              F      York                     PA    US      0:55:45.89 0:53:23.66 17:11 32  27.7       225      F 30-34      
4315  4607 Shyeayne Harleman        F      York                     PA    US      0:58:21.56 0:53:27.70 17:12 16  28.5       284      F 15-19      
4316  4606 Lori Harleman            F      York                     PA    US      0:58:18.72 0:53:28.09 17:13 43  28.9       187      F 40-44      
4317  3305 David Moellman           M      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:54:14.57 0:53:28.85 17:13 58  29.4       131      M 55-59      
4318  3304 Ann Moellman             F      Stewartstown             PA    US      0:54:16.16 0:53:29.81 17:13 57  33.4       120      F 55-59      
4319  1654 A. Yuncker               M      New Cumberland           PA    US      0:58:03.42 0:53:31.75 17:14 8   32.1       82       M 1- 8       
4320  1653 Aiden Yuncker            M      New Cumberland           PA    US      0:58:03.39 0:53:33.17 17:14 13  26.2       96       M 13-14      
4321  2301 Shelby Yoe               F      Dover                    PA    US      0:56:43.33 0:53:33.91 17:14 49  30.5       189      F 45-49      
4322  3378 Matt Barto               M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:57:22.64 0:53:42.00 17:17 41  25.7       162      M 40-44      
4323  5092 E. Kessler               M      Dallastown               PA    US      0:57:20.92 0:53:43.00 17:17 7   34.0       83       M 1- 8       
4324  1403 John Loucks              M      York                     PA    US      0:59:21.52 0:53:43.29 17:17 69  32.2       39       M 65-69      
4325  3645 T. DuRand                F      York                     PA    US      0:54:17.16 0:53:43.80 17:18 11  31.5       177      F 9-12       
4326  1404 Stacy Loucks             F      York                     PA    US      0:59:23.78 0:53:46.38 17:18 39  28.1       182      F 35-39      
4327  3674 Patrick Falkenstein      M      York Haven               PA    US      0:56:23.15 0:53:49.85 17:20 53  28.1       142      M 50-54      
4328  2100 D. Brooks Jr             M      York                     PA    US      0:56:10.55 0:53:50.19 17:20 11  27.7       207      M 9-12       
4329  3675 Peyton Falkenstein       F      York Haven               PA    US      0:56:23.38 0:53:50.54 17:20 16  28.3       285      F 15-19      
4330  2015 Amanda Petrucci          F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:55:48.45 0:53:50.90 17:20 24  27.4       278      F 20-24      
4331  3676 Kendra Weiser            F      York Haven               PA    US      0:56:23.91 0:53:52.19 17:20 17  27.8       286      F 15-19      
4332  3859 Holly Rishel             F      York                     PA    US      0:54:50.91 0:53:55.13 17:21 44  28.9       188      F 40-44      
4333  4756 Max Rishel               M      York                     PA    US      0:54:50.11 0:53:55.33 17:21 46  26.6       159      M 45-49      
4334  1489 Gregory Carbaugh         M      York                     PA    US      1:00:20.67 0:53:56.22 17:22 48  26.9       160      M 45-49      
4335  2107 Kathy Frey               F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:56:18.28 0:53:58.49 17:22 47  29.6       190      F 45-49      
4336  1488 Cathy Dettinger          F      York                     PA    US      1:00:22.17 0:53:58.54 17:22 40  28.1       189      F 40-44      
4337  3215 B. Motter                M      Farmville                VA    US      0:58:29.67 0:53:59.85 17:23 10  28.8       208      M 9-12       
4338  3132 Ipanalee Baublitz        F      York                     PA    US      0:59:27.92 0:54:00.23 17:23 28  27.3       247      F 25-29      
4339  2649 Nicole Rook              F      York                     PA    US      0:59:28.36 0:54:01.11 17:23 34  27.5       226      F 30-34      
4340  3546 Tiffany Glatfelter       F      York                     PA    US      0:58:02.14 0:54:01.53 17:23 21  27.3       279      F 20-24      
4341  4441 Sara Stump               F      York                     PA    US      0:58:15.94 0:54:03.64 17:24 14  29.2       118      F 13-14      
4342  4507 Mark O'Reilly            M      York                     PA    US      0:55:33.33 0:54:03.86 17:24 63  30.3       60       M 60-64      
4343  678  Brittney Shearer         F      Dover                    PA    US      0:56:46.89 0:54:04.90 17:24 25  27.3       248      F 25-29      
4344  2128 Joshua Miller            M      Spring Grove             PA    US      0:58:08.33 0:54:05.61 17:25 27  24.0       193      M 25-29      
4345  680  Sheree Godfrey           F      York                     PA    US      0:56:48.35 0:54:05.79 17:25 45  29.1       191      F 45-49      
4346  136  Richard Spaw             M      York                     PA    US      0:54:56.82 0:54:07.54 17:25 46  26.5       161      M 45-49      
4347  3379 Lori Barto               F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:57:50.35 0:54:11.37 17:27 46  29.2       192      F 45-49      
4348  1247 Karla Farrell            F      York                     PA    US      1:00:09.88 0:54:13.41 17:27 54  31.8       166      F 50-54      
4349  5091 Stephanie Kessler        F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:57:51.89 0:54:14.44 17:28 43  28.5       190      F 40-44      
4350  4831 Donna Senft              F      York                     PA    US      1:00:11.34 0:54:15.55 17:28 58  33.4       121      F 55-59      
4351  1248 Taylor Gross             F      York                     PA    US      1:00:15.40 0:54:19.12 17:29 24  27.2       280      F 20-24      
4352  3488 Myrna Powell             F      YOrk                     PA    US      0:54:38.50 0:54:20.18 17:29 59  33.7       122      F 55-59      
4353  1246 Erin Farrell             F      College Park             MD    US      1:00:13.52 0:54:20.72 17:30 24  27.2       281      F 20-24      
4354  4176 Chris Baile              M      York                     PA    US      0:57:26.39 0:54:20.84 17:30 45  26.2       162      M 45-49      
4355  1512 April Stapleton          F      Dover                    PA    US      0:56:51.52 0:54:21.27 17:30 47  29.4       193      F 45-49      
4356  4175 Anonymous Participant    F                                     US      0:57:26.39 0:54:21.91 17:30 42  28.2       191      F 40-44      
4357  4100 Devon Leiphart           F      Dallastown               PA    US      0:56:51.90 0:54:22.05 17:30 27  27.2       249      F 25-29      
4358  4187 Lori Herbert             F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:57:28.42 0:54:22.85 17:30 50  30.4       167      F 50-54      
4359  4186 Steve Herbert            M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:57:26.39 0:54:23.59 17:30 43  25.7       163      M 40-44      
4360  1122 Courtney Burgoon         F      York                     PA    US      0:59:46.93 0:54:25.41 17:31 42  28.2       192      F 40-44      
4361  1696 M. Harberger             F      York                     PA    US      0:59:46.93 0:54:25.49 17:31 7   35.4       81       F 1- 8       
4362  4562 Thomas Keesey            M      York                     PA    US      0:57:21.41 0:54:25.62 17:31 73  33.4       23       M 70-99      
4363  822  Sandra Harberger         F      York                     PA    US      0:59:46.92 0:54:25.96 17:31 37  27.5       183      F 35-39      
4364  1727 A. Fitzingo              M      York                     PA    US      0:59:47.67 0:54:26.32 17:31 6   36.1       84       M 1- 8       
4365  2162 Rosemary Drusedum        F      York                     PA    US      0:59:45.43 0:54:27.20 17:32 56  32.5       123      F 55-59      
4366  4305 Anonymous Participant    F                                     US      0:59:40.67 0:54:27.98 17:32 40  27.8       193      F 40-44      
4367  4563 Grace Keesey             F      York                     PA    US      0:57:22.64 0:54:28.41 17:32 13  29.6       119      F 13-14      
4368  1902 Lynda Bollinger          F      York                     PA    US      0:59:44.83 0:54:28.62 17:32 56  32.5       124      F 55-59      
4369  917  Lindsey Schaeffer        F      York                     PA    US      0:56:49.67 0:54:29.24 17:32 30  27.1       227      F 30-34      
4370  916  Deborah Leber            F      York                     PA    US      0:56:50.92 0:54:30.54 17:33 51  30.6       168      F 50-54      
4371  4147 Michael Brenneman        M      York                     PA    US      0:57:13.16 0:54:31.46 17:33 42  25.5       164      M 40-44      
4372  1950 Trudy Innerst            F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:57:41.39 0:54:31.58 17:33 48  29.6       194      F 45-49      
4373  1052 James Davis              M      York                     PA    US      1:01:29.94 0:54:32.46 17:33 25  23.8       194      M 25-29      
4374  3663 Carole Schmuck           F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:55:24.92 0:54:33.45 17:34 53  31.3       169      F 50-54      
4375  4702 Kimberly Pritchard       F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:55:24.92 0:54:33.67 17:34 49  30.0       195      F 45-49      
4376  1051 Rachel Rheingold         F      York                     PA    US      1:01:30.59 0:54:36.15 17:34 25  27.0       250      F 25-29      
4377  1054 Coby Lander              F      York                     PA    US      1:01:30.65 0:54:36.20 17:35 47  29.3       196      F 45-49      
4378  5170 Tracey Taylor            F      York                     PA    US      0:59:37.28 0:54:38.49 17:35 46  29.0       197      F 45-49      
4379  5155 Kelly Kauffman           F      York                     PA    US      0:59:37.29 0:54:39.35 17:36 33  27.1       228      F 30-34      
4380  4887 A. Guerrini              M      York                     PA    US      0:58:13.88 0:54:40.73 17:36 9   29.7       209      M 9-12       
4381  439  Alicia Nardo             F      Marlborough              MA    US      0:58:52.17 0:54:41.82 17:36 47  29.3       198      F 45-49      
4382  1624 N. Nardo                 M      York                     PA    US      0:58:52.16 0:54:42.22 17:36 10  28.4       210      M 9-12       
4383  4307 Blake Kegresse           M      York                     PA    US      1:00:00.44 0:54:45.26 17:37 13  25.6       97       M 13-14      
4384  5042 Gwendolyn Jones          F      York                     PA    US      0:57:12.87 0:54:45.34 17:37 55  31.9       125      F 55-59      
4385  368  Susan Yurista            F      Dover                    PA    US      0:58:19.17 0:54:45.60 17:38 47  29.2       199      F 45-49      
4386  2488 Alex Wine                F      Red Lion                 PA    US      1:01:03.42 0:54:49.51 17:39 22  26.9       282      F 20-24      
4387  2486 Brandon Wine             M      Red Lion                 PA    US      1:01:03.15 0:54:50.81 17:39 30  23.7       160      M 30-34      
4388  2551 Vance Eppley             M      York                     PA    US      1:01:21.58 0:54:51.39 17:39 49  26.7       163      M 45-49      
4389  2487 Brett Wine               M      Red Lion                 PA    US      1:01:03.28 0:54:51.81 17:40 24  23.7       181      M 20-24      
4390  1949 Daniel Waltemire         M      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:58:03.86 0:54:52.40 17:40 19  23.7       241      M 15-19      
4391  440  Richard Nardo            M      Marlborough              MA    US      0:59:04.91 0:54:53.74 17:40 56  28.1       132      M 55-59      
4392  1948 Tammy Waltemire          F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:58:06.67 0:54:54.83 17:41 46  28.9       200      F 45-49      
4393  866  Theresa DiPaula          F      York                     PA    US      0:56:45.59 0:54:56.87 17:41 49  29.8       201      F 45-49      
4394  4018 Tasha Reidt              F      Red Lion                 PA    US      1:01:09.65 0:54:57.31 17:41 22  26.9       283      F 20-24      
4395  1346 TAMMY AUMENT-MARTIN      F      Lititz                   PA    US      0:56:45.67 0:54:57.75 17:41 45  28.6       202      F 45-49      
4396  135  Jack Hagerman            M      Mt. Wolf                 PA    US      0:55:46.73 0:54:59.15 17:42 49  26.6       164      M 45-49      
4397  4017 Ben Wine                 M      Red Lion                 PA    US      1:01:12.10 0:55:00.64 17:42 27  23.6       195      M 25-29      
4398  4395 SUZANNE BOZART           F      York                     PA    US      1:00:49.84 0:55:00.70 17:42 57  32.5       126      F 55-59      
4399  1568 Tiffinie Keener          F      Felton                   PA    US      0:57:46.39 0:55:00.74 17:42 27  26.8       251      F 25-29      
4400  1801 Victoria Cole            F      New Freedom              PA    US      0:57:46.66 0:55:01.01 17:42 29  26.8       252      F 25-29      
4401  1341 Jessica May              F      Felton                   PA    US      0:57:46.67 0:55:01.30 17:43 28  26.8       253      F 25-29      
4402  5112 C. Oerman                M      Wrightsville             PA    US      1:00:53.10 0:55:01.56 17:43 11  27.1       211      M 9-12       
4403  4397 I. Singleton             M      York                     PA    US      1:00:51.19 0:55:03.40 17:43 11  27.1       212      M 9-12       
4404  4396 Jennifer Reisinger       F      York                     PA    US      1:00:52.43 0:55:04.13 17:43 33  26.9       229      F 30-34      
4405  5111 Donna Oerman             F      Wrightsville             PA    US      1:00:52.88 0:55:04.31 17:44 51  30.3       170      F 50-54      
4406  555  Gretchen Birkeland       F      Dallastown               PA    US      1:01:15.54 0:55:06.76 17:44 47  29.0       203      F 45-49      
4407  1644 O. Birkeland             M      Dallastown               PA    US      1:01:14.33 0:55:06.95 17:44 12  26.2       213      M 9-12       
4408  538  Bonnie DiSalvo           F      Cornwall                 NY    US      0:59:41.76 0:55:08.84 17:45 58  32.8       127      F 55-59      
4409  1190 Christine Christoffersen F      Mastic                   NY    US      0:59:42.99 0:55:09.86 17:45 53  31.0       171      F 50-54      
4410  4255 Luther Jones             M      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:57:22.68 0:55:10.41 17:46 66  30.4       40       M 65-69      
4411  4254 Linda Jones              F      Glen Rock                PA    US      0:57:20.42 0:55:10.82 17:46 64  35.3       37       F 60-64      
4412  4888 Kristen Guerrini         F      York                     PA    US      0:58:45.79 0:55:11.03 17:46 40  27.5       194      F 40-44      
4413  2454 Michele Dinger           F      Red Lion                 PA    US      1:00:27.89 0:55:12.67 17:46 40  27.5       195      F 40-44      
4414  2393 Kimberly Cramer          F      Wrightsville             PA    US      1:00:30.15 0:55:12.70 17:46 45  28.5       204      F 45-49      
4415  2021 Shara Hartman            F      York                     PA    US      0:59:00.90 0:55:13.78 17:47 32  26.8       230      F 30-34      
4416  4028 Robert Cramer            M      Wrightsville             PA    US      1:00:28.78 0:55:13.83 17:47 45  25.7       165      M 45-49      
4417  3408 Shaunna Hartman          F      Livonia                  MI    US      0:59:01.65 0:55:15.25 17:47 40  27.4       196      F 40-44      
4418  3409 Paul Lugauer             M      Livonia                  MI    US      0:59:01.65 0:55:16.45 17:47 43  25.3       165      M 40-44      
4419  2111 Abby Hartman             F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:59:03.94 0:55:18.37 17:48 23  26.7       284      F 20-24      
4420  3292 Matthew Hartman          M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:59:04.35 0:55:18.79 17:48 53  27.3       143      M 50-54      
4421  2245 Jared Hartman            M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      0:59:06.43 0:55:19.29 17:48 23  23.5       182      M 20-24      
4422  3238 Kathleen Farrell         F      York                     PA    US      1:00:15.18 0:55:20.81 17:49 21  26.7       285      F 20-24      
4423  3237 Elise Farrell            F      York                     PA    US      1:00:14.38 0:55:20.98 17:49 53  30.9       172      F 50-54      
4424  3635 Kelly Pyatt              F      Manchester               PA    US      0:59:48.90 0:55:22.10 17:49 28  26.7       254      F 25-29      
4425  3634 Joshua Wilson            M      Manchester               PA    US      0:59:49.40 0:55:22.58 17:49 28  23.4       196      M 25-29      
4426  528  Marty Moser              M      York                     PA    US      1:00:31.92 0:55:22.59 17:49 71  31.9       24       M 70-99      
4427  598  Deena Yuncker            F      New Cumberland           PA    US      0:59:58.15 0:55:26.02 17:51 46  28.6       205      F 45-49      
4428  597  Timothy Yuncker          M      New Cumberland           PA    US      0:59:59.90 0:55:26.63 17:51 45  25.6       166      M 45-49      
4429  599  Alexander Yuncker        M      New Cumberland           PA    US      0:59:58.92 0:55:27.11 17:51 16  23.9       242      M 15-19      
4430  1642 A. Ryan                  F      York                     PA    US      0:57:16.52 0:55:27.22 17:51 9   32.3       178      F 9-12       
4431  1641 A. Ryan                  F      York                     PA    US      0:57:14.93 0:55:28.60 17:51 6   36.3       82       F 1- 8       
4432  526  Heather Ryan             F      York                     PA    US      0:57:18.00 0:55:29.17 17:52 33  26.7       231      F 30-34      
4433  4480 Kathleen Cronin          F      Red Lion                 PA    US      1:01:05.65 0:55:35.50 17:54 64  35.0       38       F 60-64      
4434  1150 Rob Tracy                M      Seven Valleys            PA    US      0:57:03.89 0:55:37.06 17:54 60  28.7       61       M 60-64      
4435  2456 Joseph Jackson           M      Sewickley                PA    US      0:57:40.58 0:55:37.66 17:54 38  24.3       134      M 35-39      
4436  2458 T. Jackson               M      Sewickley                PA    US      0:57:40.84 0:55:38.48 17:55 6   35.3       85       M 1- 8       
4437  3545 Rebeca Mateo             F      York                     PA    US      0:56:55.25 0:55:39.51 17:55 20  26.5       286      F 20-24      
4438  3544 Alex Ortiz               M      York                     PA    US      0:56:55.67 0:55:40.86 17:55 21  23.3       183      M 20-24      
4439  1192 Ashley Welsh             F      Hanover                  PA    US      1:01:56.57 0:55:41.61 17:56 32  26.5       232      F 30-34      
4440  2591 Frances Creeger          F      York                     PA    US      0:56:06.29 0:55:43.34 17:56 52  30.3       173      F 50-54      
4441  962  Brett Davis              M      York                     PA    US      0:56:06.88 0:55:43.95 17:56 31  23.4       161      M 30-34      
4442  2866 Anna Hueter              F      York                     PA    US      0:57:21.50 0:55:45.36 17:57 34  26.6       233      F 30-34      
4443  238  Patricia Campbell        F      Shamokin Dam             PA    US      1:01:31.43 0:55:49.71 17:58 65  35.3       21       F 65-69      
4444  237  Dennis Campbell          M      Shamokin Dam             PA    US      1:01:31.15 0:55:50.67 17:58 66  30.1       41       M 65-69      
4445  4853 Jimmy Frey               M      York                     PA    US      0:58:24.40 0:55:51.84 17:59 15  24.0       243      M 15-19      
4446  4059 McKenna Spangler         F      York                     PA    US      0:58:24.92 0:55:53.17 17:59 16  27.3       287      F 15-19      
4447  2550 Jennifer Eppley          F      York                     PA    US      1:01:57.17 0:55:54.18 18:00 49  29.2       206      F 45-49      
4448  3553 Susan Hoffmann           F      York                     PA    US      1:00:16.15 0:55:58.93 18:01 39  26.9       184      F 35-39      
4449  1193 Dena Soter               F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      1:02:17.87 0:55:59.01 18:01 50  29.5       174      F 50-54      
4450  1443 George Hoffmann          M      York                     PA    US      1:00:17.42 0:55:59.78 18:01 41  24.6       166      M 40-44      
4451  2654 S. Del Grosso            F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:58:11.38 0:56:00.25 18:02 5   37.6       83       F 1- 8       
4452  4399 Joseph Cauchon           M      Marietta                 PA    US      0:56:35.95 0:56:00.44 18:02 55  27.4       133      M 55-59      
4453  2652 Jennifer Del Grosso      F      Windsor                  PA    US      0:58:11.62 0:56:01.26 18:02 33  26.4       234      F 30-34      
4454  4400 Michele Cauchon          F      Marietta                 PA    US      0:56:37.85 0:56:01.48 18:02 55  31.2       128      F 55-59      
4455  2653 Daniel Del Grosso        M      Windsor                  PA    US      0:58:14.67 0:56:02.44 18:02 34  23.6       162      M 30-34      
4456  4629 Zachary Cauchon          M      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      0:56:39.10 0:56:03.16 18:02 25  23.2       197      M 25-29      
4457  4874 Lauren Oldhouser         F      York                     PA    US      1:02:19.74 0:56:04.43 18:03 30  26.3       235      F 30-34      
4458  950  Sierra Campbell          F      York                     PA    US      0:58:12.81 0:56:05.30 18:03 20  26.3       287      F 20-24      
4459  1735 J. Vincent               M      Tomah                    WI    US      1:01:41.90 0:56:05.49 18:03 8   30.6       86       M 1- 8       
4460  1408 Pam Kocman               F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:57:19.14 0:56:06.16 18:03 52  30.1       175      F 50-54      
4461  4482 Shana Alexander          F      Batavia                  OH    US      0:57:57.17 0:56:06.65 18:04 37  26.7       185      F 35-39      
4462  2798 Ethan Ohl                M      York                     PA    US      0:58:36.60 0:56:07.01 18:04 21  23.1       184      M 20-24      
4463  1165 Hedy Vincent             F      Tomah                    WI    US      1:01:42.90 0:56:07.12 18:04 40  27.0       197      F 40-44      
4464  1710 Aiden Campbell           M      York                     PA    US      0:58:14.66 0:56:07.18 18:04 13  25.0       98       M 13-14      
4465  2799 Diana Amaro              F      York                     PA    US      0:58:34.82 0:56:07.22 18:04 19  26.3       288      F 15-19      
4466  1166 Jason N Vincent          M      Tomah                    WI    US      1:01:43.74 0:56:07.43 18:04 39  24.3       135      M 35-39      
4467  4485 A. Alexander             M      Batavia                  OH    US      0:57:57.34 0:56:07.64 18:04 7   32.6       87       M 1- 8       
4468  4850 Jennifer Schonauer       F      York                     PA    US      0:57:52.82 0:56:08.24 18:04 39  26.9       186      F 35-39      
4469  949  Jen Campbell             F      York                     PA    US      0:58:13.93 0:56:08.75 18:04 39  26.9       187      F 35-39      
4470  4087 A. Le                    M      York                     PA    US      1:01:03.69 0:56:09.12 18:04 5   38.1       88       M 1- 8       
4471  4520 Dave Schonauer           M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:57:46.93 0:56:09.75 18:05 39  24.2       136      M 35-39      
4472  795  Judy Barnhardt           F      Seven ValleysValleys     PA    US      1:02:37.18 0:56:10.71 18:05 72  38.7       11       F 70-99      
4473  4085 Pamela Le                F      York                     PA    US      1:01:03.91 0:56:11.04 18:05 36  26.5       188      F 35-39      
4474  1813 James Tracy              M      York                     PA    US      0:57:39.14 0:56:11.69 18:05 70  31.1       25       M 70-99      
4475  796  Jack Barnhardt           M      Seven ValleysValleys     PA    US      1:02:39.39 0:56:11.91 18:05 71  31.5       26       M 70-99      
4476  2134 Kevin Funkhouser         M      Salt Lake City           UT    US      1:02:19.54 0:56:14.03 18:06 27  23.1       198      M 25-29      
4477  4523 B. Schonauer             F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:57:53.39 0:56:14.95 18:06 6   35.8       84       F 1- 8       
4478  2132 Dave Funkhouser          M      Salt Lake City           UT    US      1:02:21.14 0:56:15.63 18:07 60  28.4       62       M 60-64      
4479  2201 Nichol Eisenhart         F      York                     PA    US      1:01:14.80 0:56:17.26 18:07 44  27.7       198      F 40-44      
4480  3001 K. Walker                F      Laurel                   MD    US      1:01:18.15 0:56:17.30 18:07 8   33.0       85       F 1- 8       
4481  2996 Jami Walker              F      Laurel                   MD    US      1:01:18.40 0:56:17.84 18:07 37  26.6       189      F 35-39      
4482  2135 Kelly Funkhouser         F      Salt Lake City           UT    US      1:02:23.40 0:56:17.86 18:07 27  26.2       255      F 25-29      
4483  3749 Jeffrey Hershey          M      Wrightsville             PA    US      1:02:22.60 0:56:18.33 18:07 61  28.6       63       M 60-64      
4484  2133 Julie Wambaugh           F      Salt Lake City           UT    US      1:02:24.41 0:56:18.89 18:08 59  32.5       129      F 55-59      
4485  3000 N. Walker                F      Laurel                   MD    US      1:01:19.40 0:56:20.60 18:08 11  30.0       179      F 9-12       
4486  4559 Cecilia Keesey           F      York                     PA    US      0:59:17.53 0:56:22.71 18:09 43  27.4       199      F 40-44      
4487  4560 Greg Keesey              M      York                     PA    US      0:59:14.16 0:56:22.86 18:09 51  26.4       144      M 50-54      
4488  448  Diane Bonner             F      Wrightsville             PA    US      0:57:08.81 0:56:26.38 18:10 50  29.3       176      F 50-54      
4489  4336 Yolanda Ebel             F      Red Lion                 PA    US      0:57:09.63 0:56:28.17 18:11 46  28.1       207      F 45-49      
4490  3306 Chris Bertok             F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      1:00:10.90 0:56:30.41 18:11 46  28.0       208      F 45-49      
4491  2073 Abigail Snelbaker        F      York                     PA    US      1:01:34.56 0:56:36.09 18:13 37  26.4       190      F 35-39      
4492  3667 Ian Roedts               M      Manchester               PA    US      0:59:13.92 0:56:36.82 18:13 31  23.1       163      M 30-34      
4493  3668 Sam Roedts               F      Manchester               PA    US      0:59:13.95 0:56:37.06 18:13 28  26.1       256      F 25-29      
4494  3666 Kendra Adams             F      Manchester               PA    US      0:59:12.14 0:56:41.44 18:15 29  26.0       257      F 25-29      
4495  2349 Josie Ritchie            F      Mount Wolf               PA    US      1:03:02.45 0:56:55.31 18:19 20  25.9       288      F 20-24      
4496  4731 Harvey Loucks            M      York                     PA    US      1:01:50.16 0:56:56.23 18:20 69  30.4       42       M 65-69      
4497  3008 Lisa Elrod               F      Memphis                  TN    US      1:03:04.26 0:56:56.53 18:20 55  30.7       130      F 55-59      
4498  2347 Nathan Hake              M      Mount Wolf               PA    US      1:03:03.27 0:56:56.73 18:20 20  22.8       185      M 20-24      
4499  727  Elizabeth McNally        F      York                     PA    US      1:01:03.70 0:56:56.98 18:20 39  26.5       191      F 35-39      
4500  1679 C. McNally               F      York                     PA    US      1:01:01.67 0:56:57.78 18:20 6   35.3       86       F 1- 8       
4501  4779 Nicolle Weekly           F      York                     PA    US      1:01:51.86 0:56:59.61 18:21 46  27.8       209      F 45-49      
4502  1636 M. Anderson              M      York                     PA    US      0:59:00.40 0:57:01.63 18:21 4              89       M 1- 8       
4503  3125 Lizzie Wood              F      York                     PA    US      1:02:31.78 0:57:05.48 18:23 15  27.2       289      F 15-19      
4504  4780 Paige Weekly             F      York                     PA    US      1:02:02.15 0:57:06.64 18:23 16  26.7       290      F 15-19      
4505  3128 Brandon Sheffer          M      York                     PA    US      1:02:31.78 0:57:06.91 18:23 18  22.7       244      M 15-19      
4506  506  Katie Anderson           F      York                     PA    US      0:59:05.90 0:57:07.59 18:23 38  26.3       192      F 35-39      
4507  4099 Marsha Stough            F      York                     PA    US      1:02:01.90 0:57:08.42 18:24 71  37.5       12       F 70-99      
4508  2443 Bruce Smith              M      Sewickley                PA    US      0:59:15.38 0:57:14.95 18:26 67  29.6       43       M 65-69      
4509  2440 Martha Smith             F      Sewickley                PA    US      0:59:17.14 0:57:15.44 18:26 67  35.4       22       F 65-69      
4510  4479 Alison Iversen           F      Red Lion                 PA    US      1:02:56.66 0:57:26.24 18:29 43  26.9       200      F 40-44      
4511  620  Marcia Lang              F      Towson                   MD    US      1:04:14.38 0:57:26.24 18:29 78  41.3       13       F 70-99      
4512  4478 Erin Damon               F      Red Lion                 PA    US      1:02:56.90 0:57:27.37 18:30 40  26.4       201      F 40-44      
4513  4859 Chloe Tollinger          F      York                     PA    US      1:03:40.57 0:57:40.40 18:34 14  27.4       120      F 13-14      
4514  5039 Crystal Koller           F      York                     PA    US      1:04:05.90 0:57:44.97 18:35 44  27.0       202      F 40-44      
4515  3475 Robert Lookingbill       M      York                     PA    US      1:03:32.76 0:57:47.34 18:36 79  35.1       27       M 70-99      
4516  3677 Steven Lookingbill       M      York                     PA    US      1:03:34.67 0:57:51.37 18:37 54  26.3       145      M 50-54      
4517  3361 Deb Yula                 F      York                     PA    US      1:03:30.53 0:57:51.87 18:37 52  29.2       177      F 50-54      
4518  4861 Christi Tollinger        F      York                     PA    US      1:03:51.48 0:57:51.92 18:38 47  27.7       210      F 45-49      
4519  3474 Barbara Lookingbill      F      York                     PA    US      1:03:31.34 0:57:53.10 18:38 77  40.4       14       F 70-99      
4520  5123 C. Lambert               F      Dover                    PA    US      1:03:26.88 0:57:53.13 18:38 9   31.0       180      F 9-12       
4521  1555 Barbara McKenzie         F      York                     PA    US      1:00:45.77 0:57:55.54 18:39 56  30.5       131      F 55-59      
4522  4063 Susan Sipe               F      York                     PA    US      1:02:29.73 0:57:56.47 18:39 56  30.5       132      F 55-59      
4523  1206 Chuck Simon              M      York                     PA    US      1:02:31.78 0:57:56.97 18:39 60  27.6       64       M 60-64      
4524  5115 Charles Roder            M      York                     PA    US      1:01:50.15 0:57:58.43 18:40 38  23.3       137      M 35-39      
4525  3385 Marta Smith              F      York                     PA    US      1:02:28.51 0:58:00.29 18:40 65  34.0       23       F 65-69      
4526  5126 Tina Phillips            F      York                     PA    US      1:03:36.43 0:58:02.68 18:41 59  31.6       133      F 55-59      
4527  1005 Anonymous Participant    F                                     US      1:01:55.34 0:58:02.85 18:41 52  29.1       178      F 50-54      
4528  1113 Roxann Werner            F      York                     PA    US      1:01:28.73 0:58:07.59 18:43 49  28.1       211      F 45-49      
4529  1099 Julia Kurtz              F      Dover                    PA    US      1:02:56.87 0:58:09.94 18:43 59  31.5       134      F 55-59      
4530  391  Lori Douts               F      Seven Valleys            PA    US      1:01:29.93 0:58:09.97 18:43 35  25.6       193      F 35-39      
4531  4794 Laura Laux               F      York                     PA    US      0:59:27.89 0:58:10.31 18:43 13  27.7       121      F 13-14      
4532  4288 Keely Walsh              F      York                     PA    US      0:59:29.98 0:58:12.17 18:44 14  27.1       122      F 13-14      
4533  5147 JoAnn Ramos              F      York                     PA    US      1:02:10.40 0:58:17.46 18:46 42  26.3       203      F 40-44      
4534  5148 Tammy Brookens           F      York                     PA    US      1:02:12.35 0:58:21.17 18:47 45  26.9       212      F 45-49      
4535  2656 Jennifer Gladfelter      F      York                     PA    US      1:00:04.57 0:58:22.94 18:47 47  27.4       213      F 45-49      
4536  2657 Alexandra Gladfelter     F      York                     PA    US      1:00:04.58 0:58:23.05 18:48 22  25.3       289      F 20-24      
4537  3126 John Wood                M      York                     PA    US      1:03:54.53 0:58:25.81 18:48 14  23.4       99       M 13-14      
4538  4857 Adam Whitman             M      Red Lion                 PA    US      1:04:39.84 0:58:26.30 18:49 19  22.2       245      M 15-19      
4539  4003 Erika Mueller            F      York                     PA    US      1:01:09.65 0:58:26.42 18:49 63  32.9       39       F 60-64      
4540  2557 Shirley Lane             F      York                     PA    US      1:03:24.22 0:58:26.80 18:49 50  28.3       179      F 50-54      
4541  2558 Dan Lane                 M      York                     PA    US      1:03:24.65 0:58:27.12 18:49 59  27.1       134      M 55-59      
4542  4862 Emily Tollinger          F      Yorok                    PA    US      1:04:41.10 0:58:27.55 18:49 16  26.1       291      F 15-19      
4543  4876 Kim Loughran             F      York                     PA    US      1:04:08.66 0:58:28.11 18:49 50  28.2       180      F 50-54      
4544  3102 Beverly Schryver         F      York                     PA    US      1:01:35.37 0:58:28.23 18:49 64  33.3       40       F 60-64      
4545  3123 Bev Wood                 F      York                     PA    US      1:03:54.53 0:58:29.13 18:49 53  29.2       181      F 50-54      
4546  1398 Denise Fannon            F      York                     PA    US      1:01:36.59 0:58:29.70 18:50 65  33.7       24       F 65-69      
4547  2997 Kevin Walker             M      Laurel                   MD    US      1:03:32.58 0:58:29.88 18:50 39  23.3       138      M 35-39      
4548  4856 Alex Zeigler             M      Red Lion                 PA    US      1:04:42.52 0:58:29.94 18:50 20  22.2       186      M 20-24      
4549  1884 Michael Loughran         M      York                     PA    US      1:04:10.50 0:58:30.02 18:50 26  22.2       199      M 25-29      
4550  2903 Jenny Ngo                F      York                     PA    US      1:02:47.16 0:58:30.72 18:50 15  26.5       292      F 15-19      
4551  2902 Stefanie Cravens         F      York                     PA    US      1:02:49.28 0:58:31.40 18:50 16  26.1       293      F 15-19      
4552  2999 Joyce Thoman             F      Glen Rock                PA    US      1:03:33.36 0:58:34.14 18:51 56  30.2       135      F 55-59      
4553  2998 Dean Thoman              M      Glen Rock                PA    US      1:03:32.68 0:58:35.76 18:52 64  28.2       65       M 60-64      
4554  1603 M. Shue                  F      Dover                    PA    US      1:04:50.27 0:58:36.93 18:52 9   30.6       181      F 9-12       
4555  4004 Helmar Mueller           M      York                     PA    US      1:01:18.94 0:58:37.47 18:52 64  28.2       66       M 60-64      
4556  4481 Sharyn Myers             F      Dover                    PA    US      1:01:19.17 0:58:37.57 18:52 72  37.0       15       F 70-99      
4557  2399 Abigail Leiphart         F      Red Lion                 PA    US      1:01:20.76 0:58:38.22 18:52 29  25.2       258      F 25-29      
4558  4278 Olivia DeSantis          F      Ellicott City            MD    US      0:59:07.42 0:58:38.44 18:52 15  26.5       294      F 15-19      
4559  312  Penny Shue               F      York                     PA    US      1:04:52.12 0:58:39.40 18:53 36  25.4       194      F 35-39      
4560  4277 Nicole DeSantis          F      Ellicott City            MD    US      0:59:07.39 0:58:39.90 18:53 18  25.3       295      F 15-19      
4561  313  John Shue                M      York                     PA    US      1:04:53.42 0:58:39.90 18:53 41  23.5       167      M 40-44      
4562  351  Anonymous Participant    F                                     US      1:04:52.43 0:58:40.60 18:53 35  25.3       195      F 35-39      
4563  272  Lacy Deller              F      Dallastown               PA    US      1:04:52.12 0:58:40.78 18:53 34  25.3       236      F 30-34      
4564  2982 Michael Fischetti        M      York                     PA    US      1:03:20.18 0:58:40.97 18:53 37  22.9       139      M 35-39      
4565  3446 Nikki Sweeney            F      Royersford               PA    US      1:03:21.14 0:58:42.73 18:54 32  25.2       237      F 30-34      
4566  4065 Samantha Pendleton       F      York                     PA    US      1:03:17.45 0:58:43.89 18:54 18  25.3       296      F 15-19      
4567  4064 Emily Sipe               F      York                     PA    US      1:03:18.43 0:58:43.95 18:54 18  25.3       297      F 15-19      
4568  2130 David Brooks Sr          M      York                     PA    US      1:01:07.23 0:58:44.44 18:54 37  22.8       140      M 35-39      
4569  2101 A. Brooks                F      York                     PA    US      1:01:05.18 0:58:44.64 18:54 9   30.5       182      F 9-12       
4570  4886 A. Guerrini              F      York                     PA    US      0:58:45.68 0:58:45.68 18:55 6   34.2       87       F 1- 8       
4571  3673 Cindy Crowley            F      York                     PA    US      1:04:08.81 0:58:51.27 18:57 51  28.4       182      F 50-54      
4572  1402 Leslee Pope              F      York                     PA    US      1:00:37.66 0:58:53.17 18:57 58  30.7       136      F 55-59      
4573  3672 Bill Crowley             M      York                     PA    US      1:04:11.45 0:58:53.72 18:57 51  25.2       146      M 50-54      
4574  38   Jocelyn Perkins          F      Bridgeport               PA    US      0:59:27.34 0:58:54.92 18:58 35  25.2       196      F 35-39      
4575  3646 M. DuRand                F      York                     PA    US      0:59:27.34 0:58:54.93 18:58 8   31.5       88       F 1- 8       
4576  3383 Emma Rehm                F      Pittsburgh               PA    US      1:01:25.36 0:58:58.62 18:59 35  25.2       197      F 35-39      
4577  4710 Linda Roth               F      Quakertown               PA    US      1:01:25.57 0:58:59.35 18:59 65  33.5       25       F 65-69      
4578  4561 Matt Keesey              M      York                     PA    US      1:01:53.69 0:59:00.12 18:59 47  24.4       167      M 45-49      
4579  3328 Sarah Smyser             F      Mc Sherrystown           PA    US      1:05:29.42 0:59:02.74 19:00 34  25.1       238      F 30-34      
4580  3326 Rachael Smith            F      Mc Sherrystown           PA    US      1:05:31.75 0:59:03.26 19:00 28  25.0       259      F 25-29      
4581  3924 Amanda Scheler           F      York                     PA    US      1:02:20.93 0:59:04.21 19:01 36  25.2       198      F 35-39      
4582  3327 Darlene Robertson        F      Mc Sherrystown           PA    US      1:05:30.95 0:59:04.46 19:01 65  33.4       26       F 65-69      
4583  1291 Michael Hady             M      York                     PA    US      1:03:48.16 0:59:21.21 19:06 58  26.5       135      M 55-59      
4584  1292 Melanie Hady             F      York                     PA    US      1:03:47.55 0:59:21.30 19:06 58  30.5       137      F 55-59      
4585  193  Jessica Smith            F      York                     PA    US      1:04:50.47 0:59:22.70 19:07 34  25.0       239      F 30-34      
4586  4488 Molly McQuilken          F      Allentown                PA    US      1:04:49.83 0:59:23.51 19:07 26  24.9       260      F 25-29      
4587  81   Drew Zimmerman           M      York                     PA    US      1:05:04.87 0:59:32.02 19:10 28  21.8       200      M 25-29      
4588  80   Emily Zimmerman          F      York                     PA    US      1:05:08.93 0:59:32.65 19:10 32  24.8       240      F 30-34      
4589  3770 George Snyder            M      York                     PA    US      1:01:38.63 0:59:33.19 19:10 74  31.0       28       M 70-99      
4590  1855 Kathryn Grove            F      York                     PA    US      1:01:38.62 0:59:34.42 19:10 56  29.7       138      F 55-59      
4591  1925 Mark Clark               M      York                     PA    US      1:04:31.33 0:59:40.35 19:12 60  26.8       67       M 60-64      
4592  4403 Richard Bogart           M      Dallastown               PA    US      1:04:29.40 0:59:40.73 19:13 54  25.5       147      M 50-54      
4593  1924 Martha Clark             F      York                     PA    US      1:04:33.68 0:59:43.24 19:13 60  31.0       41       F 60-64      
4594  4487 Michael Silvestrini      M      Lancaster                PA    US      1:05:17.76 0:59:46.47 19:14 33  22.0       164      M 30-34      
4595  4486 Kelly Muldowney          F      Lancaster                PA    US      1:05:19.92 0:59:46.63 19:14 38  25.1       199      F 35-39      
4596  508  Deborah Sewell           F      Baltimore                MD    US      1:01:53.93 0:59:54.72 19:17 63  32.1       42       F 60-64      
4597  509  Neill Sewell             M      Baltimore                MD    US      1:01:54.31 0:59:55.12 19:17 64  27.6       68       M 60-64      
4598  4767 Alan Sipe                M      York                     PA    US      1:04:40.30 1:00:03.74 19:20 59  26.4       136      M 55-59      
4599  2589 Mindy Rapp               F      Wrightsville             PA    US      1:05:50.91 1:00:06.66 19:21 36  24.8       200      F 35-39      
4600  5163 P. McCrae                M      Wrightsville             PA    US      1:05:52.19 1:00:08.75 19:22 4              90       M 1- 8       
4601  5162 Chris Rapp               M      Wrightsville             PA    US      1:05:52.59 1:00:10.77 19:22 39  22.6       141      M 35-39      
4602  4014 O. Guyer                 F      York                     PA    US      1:06:20.41 1:00:24.04 19:26 12  27.3       183      F 9-12       
4603  4012 Melissa Guyer            F      York                     PA    US      1:06:23.68 1:00:24.79 19:27 47  26.5       214      F 45-49      
4604  2467 Jeremy Overlander        M      York                     PA    US      1:00:25.49 1:00:25.49 19:27 35  22.0       142      M 35-39      
4605  2468 Helen Overlander         F      York                     PA    US      1:00:25.90 1:00:25.90 19:27 86  47.2       16       F 70-99      
4606  2210 Trisha Bemis             F      York                     PA    US      1:05:41.18 1:00:37.64 19:31 26  24.4       261      F 25-29      
4607  2209 Rachel Albright          F      york                     PA    US      1:05:44.89 1:00:42.20 19:32 24  24.3       290      F 20-24      
4608  2208 Linda Kauffman           F      York                     PA    US      1:05:41.69 1:00:43.41 19:33 55  28.8       139      F 55-59      
4609  3240 Steven Swartz            M      York                     PA    US      1:05:46.66 1:00:47.25 19:34 58  25.9       137      M 55-59      
4610  3259 Devin Walker             F      New Cumberland           PA    US      1:05:46.42 1:00:49.08 19:35 24  24.3       291      F 20-24      
4611  1560 Allie Gunn               F      York                     PA    US      1:01:33.89 1:00:49.66 19:35 19  24.3       298      F 15-19      
4612  3257 Hannah Lane              F      New Cumberland           PA    US      1:05:45.19 1:00:49.81 19:35 23  24.3       292      F 20-24      
4613  3258 Kyle Heintzelman         M      New Cumberland           PA    US      1:05:44.35 1:00:50.74 19:35 24  21.3       187      M 20-24      
4614  1562 Helen Gunn               F      York                     PA    US      1:01:36.36 1:00:55.22 19:37 21  24.2       293      F 20-24      
4615  559  Anonymous Participant    M                                     US      1:07:39.31 1:01:33.60 19:49 24  21.1       188      M 20-24      
4616  4571 Diane Nelo               F      York                     PA    US      1:07:38.91 1:01:34.69 19:49 54  28.0       183      F 50-54      
4617  4570 Katie Nelo               F      York                     PA    US      1:07:40.42 1:01:35.57 19:49 26  24.0       262      F 25-29      
4618  4491 Darren Surdich           M      York                     PA    US      1:01:40.86 1:01:40.86 19:51 56  25.0       138      M 55-59      
4619  4732 Layla Montagne           F      York                     PA    US      1:05:42.42 1:01:41.42 19:51 34  24.0       241      F 30-34      
4620  4493 Rachele Tombolini        F      York                     PA    US      1:01:41.65 1:01:41.65 19:51 20  23.9       294      F 20-24      
4621  3124 Sara Wood                F      York                     PA    US      1:07:08.80 1:01:41.89 19:52 18  24.0       299      F 15-19      
4622  4733 Julia Montagne           F      Dallastown               PA    US      1:05:42.91 1:01:41.92 19:52 60  30.0       43       F 60-64      
4623  4492 Fran Surdich             F      York                     PA    US      1:01:42.49 1:01:42.49 19:52 63  31.2       44       F 60-64      
4624  3127 Nathan Godfrey           M      York                     PA    US      1:07:08.23 1:01:42.65 19:52 17  21.2       246      M 15-19      
4625  4568 Jacqueline Bortner       F      York                     PA    US      1:07:06.40 1:01:43.00 19:52 52  27.4       184      F 50-54      
4626  4032 Nita Sue Kent            F      York                     PA    US      1:03:02.41 1:01:43.09 19:52 73  35.7       17       F 70-99      
4627  1032 Ana Strickler            F      York                     PA    US      1:05:19.51 1:01:43.10 19:52 13  26.1       123      F 13-14      
4628  4734 H. Niebrugge             M      York                     PA    US      1:05:42.91 1:01:43.18 19:52 5   34.7       91       M 1- 8       
4629  4030 Tina Kent                F      York                     PA    US      1:03:03.10 1:01:43.31 19:52 48  26.2       215      F 45-49      
4630  3918 Julia Hernandez          F      York                     PA    US      1:07:07.42 1:01:43.46 19:52 20  23.9       295      F 20-24      
4631  3926 Kathryn Graue            F      Oswego                   IL    US      1:07:09.63 1:01:43.86 19:52 53  27.7       185      F 50-54      
4632  1010 Kelly Mihalic            F      Dover                    PA    US      1:05:20.18 1:01:45.90 19:53 39  24.4       201      F 35-39      
4633  4037 R. Motter                F      York                     PA    US      1:03:03.92 1:01:46.63 19:53 8   30.1       89       F 1- 8       
4634  369  David Yurista            M      Dover                    PA    US      1:05:25.33 1:01:51.10 19:54 50  23.8       148      M 50-54      
4635  3214 Lynnea Motter            F      Farmville                VA    US      1:06:27.60 1:01:57.95 19:57 38  24.2       202      F 35-39      
4636  2629 Lisa Amspacher           F      Dover                    PA    US      1:02:00.79 1:02:00.79 19:58 56  28.5       140      F 55-59      
4637  3216 N. Motter                M      Farmville                VA    US      1:06:29.19 1:02:01.21 19:58 7   29.5       92       M 1- 8       
4638  1031 Gwainn McKeever          M      York                     PA    US      1:05:42.93 1:02:09.62 20:00 47  23.2       168      M 45-49      
4639  1068 Duane Doll               M      York                     PA    US      1:08:00.00 1:02:10.85 20:01 68  27.5       44       M 65-69      
4640  1030 Tracy Strickler          F      York                     PA    US      1:05:44.69 1:02:11.39 20:01 43  24.9       204      F 40-44      
4641  1416 Kristen Sheffer          F      York                     PA    US      1:08:02.63 1:02:13.86 20:02                7        No Age Given 
4642  2311 Olivia Bahn              F      York                     PA    US      1:08:42.40 1:02:29.11 20:07 23  23.6       296      F 20-24      
4643  354  Collette Bahn            F      Scottsville              VA    US      1:08:40.15 1:02:29.91 20:07 31  23.6       242      F 30-34      
4644  2312 Alex Bahn                M      York                     PA    US      1:08:40.56 1:02:30.14 20:07 26  20.8       201      M 25-29      
4645  3239 Harrison Swartz          M      York                     PA    US      1:07:45.44 1:02:46.05 20:12 21  20.7       189      M 20-24      
4646  3260 Alex Barley              M      New Cumberland           PA    US      1:07:45.41 1:02:48.55 20:13 23  20.7       190      M 20-24      
4647  4117 Mariah Barley            F      York                     PA    US      1:07:46.92 1:02:48.98 20:13 18  23.6       300      F 15-19      
4648  2556 Hunter Lane              M      York                     PA    US      1:07:49.73 1:02:49.08 20:13 20  20.7       191      M 20-24      
4649  2127 Yvonne Hare              F      york                     PA    US      1:07:09.17 1:02:54.79 20:15 41  24.2       205      F 40-44      
4650  2129 Ashlee Henney            F      York                     PA    US      1:07:10.43 1:02:55.96 20:15 29  23.5       263      F 25-29      
4651  2005 Michelle Barnhart        F      York                     PA    US      1:07:10.84 1:02:56.45 20:16 47  25.4       216      F 45-49      
4652  1011 Lorrine Mihalic          F      Dover                    PA    US      1:06:40.53 1:03:02.10 20:17 66  31.7       27       F 65-69      
4653  4515 Betty Schonauer          F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:04:52.26 1:03:06.50 20:19 76  36.5       18       F 70-99      
4654  4517 Amy Golden               F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:04:53.42 1:03:10.11 20:20 46  25.1       217      F 45-49      
4655  3247 Michelle Robertson       F      Spring Grove             PA    US      1:08:18.19 1:03:30.70 20:27 46  25.0       218      F 45-49      
4656  3248 Wetzel Robertson, Jr     M      Spring Grove             PA    US      1:08:18.63 1:03:31.11 20:27 51  23.4       149      M 50-54      
4657  2144 Randy Flaum              M      York                     PA    US      1:05:40.53 1:03:32.05 20:27 66  26.4       45       M 65-69      
4658  2145 Debbie Flaum             F      York                     PA    US      1:05:41.28 1:03:32.81 20:27 65  31.1       28       F 65-69      
4659  3724 Miranda DeLauter         F      Dover                    PA    US      1:08:46.45 1:03:37.19 20:29 19  23.2       301      F 15-19      
4660  3722 Gabrielle DeLauter       F      Dover                    PA    US      1:08:46.45 1:03:37.22 20:29 22  23.2       297      F 20-24      
4661  3723 Katrina DeLauter         F      Dover                    PA    US      1:08:47.27 1:03:37.87 20:29 50  26.0       186      F 50-54      
4662  832  Calvin Lehigh            M      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      1:08:34.50 1:04:03.00 20:37 67  26.5       46       M 65-69      
4663  831  Corine Lehigh            F      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      1:08:34.70 1:04:03.96 20:37 30  23.0       243      F 30-34      
4664  3373 A. Rodrigo               F      Tampa                    FL    US      1:05:26.16 1:04:22.90 20:43 1              90       F 1- 8       
4665  3371 Kelly Rodrigo            F      Tampa                    FL    US      1:05:26.16 1:04:22.91 20:43 35  23.1       203      F 35-39      
4666  3452 Ingrid Fraychineaud      F      Stewartstown             PA    US      1:08:02.92 1:04:23.12 20:43 56  27.5       141      F 55-59      
4667  3365 Michael Blackmer         M      York                     PA    US      1:05:26.16 1:04:23.55 20:44 33  20.4       165      M 30-34      
4668  3450 Lauren Fraychineaud      F      Stewartstown             PA    US      1:08:02.66 1:04:23.67 20:44 28  22.9       264      F 25-29      
4669  3368 B. Blackmer              M      York                     PA    US      1:05:25.94 1:04:24.14 20:44 2              93       M 1- 8       
4670  2778 Virginia Adams           F      Glen Rock                PA    US      1:08:12.90 1:04:38.09 20:48 68  31.8       29       F 65-69      
4671  3133 Pamela Brossman          F      York                     PA    US      1:08:12.66 1:04:39.94 20:49 51  25.8       187      F 50-54      
4672  2978 Tanner Hodum             M      York                     PA    US      1:05:05.69 1:05:05.69 20:57                3        No Age Given 
4673  2977 Tiffany Hodum            F      York                     PA    US      1:05:07.13 1:05:07.13 20:58 28  22.7       265      F 25-29      
4674  3524 Mary Beth Ching          F      York                     PA    US      1:08:54.16 1:05:37.45 21:07 35  22.7       204      F 35-39      
4675  5025 Stephen Linde            M      Lancaster                PA    US      1:06:39.19 1:05:59.69 21:15 24  19.7       192      M 20-24      
4676  4390 A. Linde                 F      Kirkwood                 PA    US      1:07:13.44 1:06:51.86 21:31 10  26.0       184      F 9-12       
4677  4468 Rebekah Linde            F      Kirkwood                 PA    US      1:07:14.12 1:06:51.90 21:31 21  22.1       298      F 20-24      
4678  4956 Sherri Coble             F      York                     PA    US      1:11:49.70 1:07:08.44 21:37 35  22.1       205      F 35-39      
4679  4957 H. Coble                 F      York                     PA    US      1:11:58.98 1:07:17.73 21:40 11  25.1       185      F 9-12       
4680  2058 Shirley Piro             F      York                     PA    US      1:12:00.42 1:07:18.55 21:40 57  26.6       142      F 55-59      
4681  4848 V. Leonard               F      York                     PA    US      1:13:54.68 1:07:41.17 21:47 5   31.1       91       F 1- 8       
4682  4844 J. Pauley                F      York                     PA    US      1:13:54.94 1:07:41.42 21:47 6   29.7       92       F 1- 8       
4683  4847 Vanesa Jimenez           F      York                     PA    US      1:13:55.34 1:07:41.83 21:47 25  21.8       266      F 25-29      
4684  2017 Jim Clark                M      Red Lion                 PA    US      1:13:54.71 1:09:35.45 22:24 23  18.7       193      M 20-24      
4685  2016 Madeline Chronister      F      Red Lion                 PA    US      1:13:55.53 1:09:35.97 22:24 22  21.2       299      F 20-24      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Caleb Gatchell 2676 21  1       M      Red Lion PA US 15:00.08 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Emily Dubs 1552 27  28      F      Dover PA US 18:08.48 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.